• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Brevard Zoo's Cheetah Chase 3k Results
BREVARD ZOO'S CHEETAH CHASE 3K
March 6th, 2010
Brevard Zoo, Melbourne, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1    99 John Davis              M    32 West Melbourne FL       10:21.6   10:21.6  5:34 
    2   2    85 Steve Chin              M    41 Satellite Beach FL      10:23.1   10:22.6  5:34 
    3   3  1033 Greg Dudra              M    44 FL                      10:26.1   10:26.0  5:36 
    4   4    18 Jonathon Campbell       M    32 Viera FL                10:27.9   10:26.5  5:37 
    5   5    16 Thaddeus Austin         M    33 Cocoa Beach FL          10:45.0   10:44.9  5:46 
    6   6   116 Luke Redito             M    15 Melbourne FL            10:46.6   10:46.2  5:47 
    7   7   889 Brandon Holst           M    14 Cocoa Beach FL          10:48.5   10:47.3  5:48 
    8   8    61 Steve Hedgespeth        M    31 West Melbourne FL       10:49.3   10:48.7  5:48 
    9   9  1030 Shane Streufert         M    38 FL                      10:52.4   10:51.2  5:50 
   10  10   693 Paul Fleming            M    36 West Melbourne FL       11:04.8   11:03.6  5:56 
   11  11   730 Brandon Kern            M    38 Merritt Island FL       11:07.6   11:07.2  5:58 
   12  12    78 Art Anderson            M    50 Melbourne FL            11:09.5   11:08.3  5:59 
   13  13   528 Pat Jonas               M    50 Palm Bay FL             11:10.8   11:09.1  5:59 
   14  14   567 Michael Adams           M    49 Melbourne beach FL      11:15.1   11:13.0  6:01 
   15  15   634 Andres Perez            M    30 Melbourne FL            11:17.5   11:16.4  6:03 
   16  16   749 Travis Waters           M    17 West Melbourne FL       11:21.1   11:20.5  6:06 
   17  17   657 Drew Denson             M    13 Titusville FL           11:26.1   11:25.5  6:08 
   18  18    96 Joe Hultgren            M    50 Melbourne FL            11:28.3   11:26.9  6:09 
   19  19   100 Frank Kapr              M    41 Titusville FL           11:31.0   11:30.6  6:11 
   20  20   658 Nick Flint              M    15 Cocoa FL                11:39.2   11:37.3  6:15 
   21   1     5 Tracy Smith             F    37 Palm Bay FL             11:49.4   11:48.8  6:21 
   22  21   962 Jason Gash              M    35 Cocoa Beach FL          11:53.4   11:51.5  6:22 
   23  22   812 Jacob Langgle           M    14 Mims FL                 11:53.6   11:52.8  6:23 
   24  23   396 Paul Timmons            M    25 Melbourne FL            12:02.0   11:58.6  6:26 
   25  24  1005 Austin Pollard          M    13 FL                      12:04.0   12:03.3  6:28 
   26  25   408 Thomas Jenkins          M    38 Melbourne FL            12:08.1   12:05.3  6:30 
   27  26   319 Mason Jones             M    11 Titusville FL           12:08.0   12:05.9  6:30 
   28  27   212 Jeremy Stewart          M    34 Melbourne FL            12:11.3   12:07.4  6:31 
   29  28   816 Zak Unrue               M    13 Titusville FL           12:08.7   12:08.7  6:31 
   30  29  1044 Matt Mahoney            M    54 FL                      12:11.6   12:10.7  6:32 
   31  30   909 Chris Workman           M    26 Indian Harbour Beach    12:15.4   12:11.8  6:33 
   32  31  1021 Devin Raney             M    12 FL                      12:13.0   12:12.4  6:33 
   33  32   633 Michael Slomins         M    54 Viera FL                12:15.5   12:14.1  6:34 
   34  33    13 Doug Nichols            M    46 Melbourne FL            12:17.4   12:15.9  6:35 
   35   2   665 Meredith VanVeen        F    25 Melbourne FL            12:19.0   12:16.5  6:36 
   36  34  1063 Colton Toms             M    11 FL                      12:21.7   12:19.7  6:37 
   37  35     7 Joseph Joseph           M    25 Satellite Beach FL      12:25.0   12:22.5  6:39 
   38  36   797 Jacek Frankowicz        M    30 Melbourne FL            12:32.3   12:24.6  6:40 
   39  37    55 Larry Malcom            M    44 Patrick AFB FL          12:29.8   12:24.9  6:40 
   40  38    90 Jerry Bird              M    55 Rockledge FL            12:25.4   12:25.0  6:40 
   41  39   539 Brad Evers              M    29 Satellite Beach FL      12:29.1   12:25.3  6:40 
   42  40   810 Ryan Garrett            M    11 Titusville FL           12:27.6   12:27.4  6:41 
   43   3   166 Alexa Gemma             F    34 South Daytona FL        12:28.8   12:27.4  6:41 
   44  41   365 Nick Rousseau           M    17 Rockledge FL            12:36.4   12:29.2  6:42 
   45  42   859 Steven Cross            M    11 Merritt Island FL       12:35.9   12:35.2  6:46 
   46  43   616 Grady Cash              M    62 Nashville TN            12:41.6   12:39.6  6:48 
   47  44   373 Keith Kowalske          M    49 Melbourne FL            12:43.6   12:42.0  6:49 
   48  45   808 Kenny Rhodes            M    14 Malabar FL              12:46.3   12:45.1  6:51 
   49   4   142 Emily Chapman           F    13 West Melbourne FL       12:49.4   12:48.5  6:53 
   50  46   173 Robert Schatzman        M    26 Spring Hill FL          12:54.4   12:52.0  6:55 
   51  47   165 David Grant             M    63 Viera FL                12:55.0   12:53.4  6:55 
   52   5    72 Sarah Day               F    14 Melbourne FL            12:56.9   12:53.9  6:56 
   53   6   318 Elizabeth Green         F    17 Viera FL                12:59.7   12:56.0  6:57 
   54  48   908 Jon Raynor              M    22 Satellite Beach FL      13:00.2   12:56.4  6:57 
   55  49    34 Bud Timmons             M    59 Cocoa FL                13:00.1   12:56.8  6:57 
   56  50    35 Dave Hernandez          M    45 Palm Bay FL             13:01.6   12:59.0  6:58 
   57  51   184 Keaton Robb             M    11 Melbourne FL            13:04.2   13:03.1  7:01 
   58  52   784 Aaron Chapman           M    17 Melbourne FL            13:06.2   13:03.8  7:01 
   59   7    69 Cathy Friedel           F    46 Satellite Beach FL      13:06.6   13:04.4  7:01 
   60  53   772 Jared Williams          M    13 Indialantic FL          13:07.0   13:04.9  7:02 
   61   8   380 Stephanie Bird          F    19 Rockledge FL            13:10.4   13:08.4  7:03 
   62  54   809 Wesley Garrett          M    13 Titusville FL           13:09.2   13:08.5  7:03 
   63   9    59 Anne Dockery            F    61 Melbourne Beach FL      13:12.0   13:10.4  7:04 
   64  55   880 Taylor Neff             M    13 Melbourne FL            13:14.8   13:10.8  7:05 
   65  10   442 Amy Clamons             F    26 Palm Bay FL             13:19.8   13:14.4  7:07 
   66  56   126 Josiah Britton          M    15 Palm Bay FL             13:19.5   13:14.8  7:07 
   67  11   639 Julie Hannah            F    36                         13:20.4   13:18.5  7:09 
   68  57   305 Nicholas Emerson        M    19 Gainsevillel FL         13:21.5   13:18.7  7:09 
   69  58   813 Jonathan Pugh           M    11 Titusville FL           13:21.8   13:20.5  7:10 
   70  59   623 Bobby Hermida           M    15 Viera FL                13:23.2   13:22.7  7:11 
   71  60   548 Benjamin Wood           M    23 Indialantic FL          13:45.8   13:22.8  7:11 
   72  61   626 David Maltby            M    49 Rockledge FL            13:30.7   13:28.1  7:14 
   73  62   134 Caleb Ison              M    15 Palm Bay FL             13:34.0   13:28.5  7:14 
   74  12    33 Robin Hernandez         F    44 Palm Bay FL             13:31.2   13:29.5  7:15 
   75  63   353 Charles Zoss            M    51 Melbourne FL            13:32.7   13:29.7  7:15 
   76  64   307 Ramon Cordero           M    31 Palm Bay FL             13:37.3   13:30.5  7:15 
   77  13   390 Kristen Owl             F    12 Palm Bay FL             13:34.6   13:32.6  7:16 
   78  65    36 Gary Castner            M    64 Melbourne FL            13:36.2   13:35.1  7:18 
   79  14   101 Lisa Harrington         F    36 Inialantic FL           13:39.6   13:37.0  7:19 
   80  15   815 Sarah Guttery           F    44 Titusville FL           13:39.1   13:37.4  7:19 
   81  66   885 Bart Ferguson           M    50 West Melbourne FL       13:41.9   13:38.1  7:19 
   82  67   977 Jared Hayes             M    10 Satellite Beach FL      13:39.9   13:38.4  7:19 
   83  16   107 Robin Moran             F    53 Palm Bay FL             13:42.3   13:38.5  7:20 
   84  17   434 Patti Olszewski         F    27 Indialantic FL          13:41.8   13:39.6  7:20 
   85  68   868 Allen Britten           M    15 Melbourne FL            13:42.7   13:40.3  7:20 
   86  69   587 Dale Dukes              M    34 Palm Bay FL             13:49.0   13:40.7  7:21 
   87  70  1034 Carl Dudra              M    09 FL                      13:48.5   13:43.5  7:22 
   88  71    97 Brad Ivey-Glines        M    13 Melbourne FL            13:45.4   13:43.9  7:22 
   89  72   411 Rodolfo Valentin        M    11 rockledge FL            13:48.1   13:45.7  7:23 
   90  73    64 Charles Goodson         M    30 Indialantic FL          13:50.7   13:46.4  7:24 
   91  74   278 Briar Reck              M    12 West Melbourne FL       13:48.7   13:47.9  7:25 
   92  75   494 John Farner             M    56 Palm Bay FL             13:50.3   13:48.0  7:25 
   93  18   892 Kimberly Strohfus       F    13 Melbourne FL            13:52.0   13:48.3  7:25 
   94  76  1060 Dawson Toms             M    10 FL                      13:51.8   13:49.8  7:26 
   95  77   985 Uriah Washington        M    11 Melbourne FL            13:58.0   13:51.4  7:26 
   96  78  1023 William Welch           M    22 FL                      13:56.5   13:52.4  7:27 
   97  79   444 Michael Gaffney         M    50 Melbourne FL            13:59.5   13:54.3  7:28 
   98  80   832 Tommy Jandris           M    12 Merritt Island FL       13:55.1   13:54.6  7:28 
   99  19   710 Cara Evers              F    29 Satellite Beach FL      14:00.4   13:56.4  7:29 
  100  81   902 George Kirk             M    44 Orlando FL              14:04.1   13:58.2  7:30 
  101  20   345 Jordan Michaels         F    09 Merritt Island FL       14:01.5   13:59.9  7:31 
  102  82   346 Sean Michaels           M    37 Merritt Island FL       14:09.0   14:03.4  7:33 
  103  83   747 Michael Waters          M    48 West Melbourne FL       14:10.0   14:04.8  7:34 
  104  84  1046 Jeremy Phelps           M    30 FL                      14:26.3   14:05.5  7:34 
  105  21   205 Kate Chapman            F    34 West Melbourne FL       14:10.7   14:06.2  7:34 
  106  85   746 justin moody            M    28 Melbourne FL            14:15.4   14:06.8  7:35 
  107  86   965 Joseph Turnbach         M    38 Titusville FL           14:17.5   14:06.8  7:35 
  108  87   939 Bryce Harrington        M    28 Merritt Island FL       14:17.9   14:07.6  7:35 
  109  88   967 Jeffery Koeberl         M    34 West Melbourne FL       14:13.6   14:10.8  7:37 
  110  22   245 Sue Strout              F    56 Merritt Island FL       14:14.2   14:11.4  7:37 
  111  89  1066 James Gillealey         M    23 FL                      14:36.8   14:15.9  7:40 
  112  90    86 Jim Schroeder           M    62 Indialantic FL          14:22.6   14:19.4  7:41 
  113  91   496 Joseph Boudro           M    48 Melbourne FL            14:29.4   14:19.6  7:42 
  114  92   368 Steven Stengle          M    28 Melbourne FL            14:26.8   14:20.8  7:42 
  115  93   364 Chase Rousseau          M    14 Rockledge FL            14:36.6   14:28.7  7:46 
  116  94   994 Micheal Groppel         M    13 Viera FL                14:34.9   14:30.7  7:48 
  117  23    56 Carolyn Horst           F    24 Palm Bay FL             14:47.5   14:31.7  7:48 
  118  24    73 Sharon Kelly            F    39 Melbourne FL            14:36.7   14:31.9  7:48 
  119  95   233 Carl Bonds              M    60 Palm Bay FL             14:38.0   14:33.8  7:49 
  120  96    21 Ray Brown               M    62 Melbourne FL            14:39.7   14:35.4  7:50 
  121  97   675 Brent Baysinger         M    43 Rockledge FL            14:51.5   14:41.5  7:53 
  122  98   987 Justin Potier           M    10 Melbourne FL            14:43.7   14:42.9  7:54 
  123  25   674 Mackenzie Baysinger     F    12 Rockledge FL            14:52.7   14:44.7  7:55 
  124  99   989 Connor Cook             M    09 Indian Harbour Beach    14:47.1   14:44.9  7:55 
  125 100  1009 Tim Campbell            M    14 FL                      14:47.7   14:45.1  7:55 
  126  26    58 Erin Schuck             F    35 Melbourne FL            14:50.1   14:46.7  7:56 
  127 101  1004 Tyler Falscroft         M    12 FL                      14:53.0   14:47.6  7:57 
  128  27   260 Jacqueline Boughner     F    27 Melbourne FL            14:56.6   14:48.2  7:57 
  129 102   428 Fariborz Zanganeh       M    57 Melbourne FL            15:00.1   14:49.5  7:58 
  130 103   918 Travis Pemberton        M    15 Merritt Island FL       14:51.5   14:49.7  7:58 
  131 104   573 Chase Oliver            M    10 Indialantic FL          14:57.0   14:56.0  8:01 
  132  28   566 Rebecca Fleeman         F    14 Melbourne FL            15:01.3   14:56.3  8:01 
  133 105   568 Ashley Fleeman          M    42 Melbourne FL            15:01.7   14:56.4  8:01 
  134 106  1065 Robert Toms             M    39 FL                      14:59.7   14:57.4  8:02 
  135 107   533 John Heminghous         M    25 Melbourne FL            15:06.1   14:57.7  8:02 
  136 108   978 Christian Hayes         M    11 Satellite Beach FL      15:01.0   14:58.4  8:02 
  137  29   835 Michelle Sirounis       F    45 Indian Harbour Beach    15:02.6   14:58.8  8:03 
  138  30   409 Charlotte Mcclure       F    37 Rockledge FL            15:08.2   14:59.4  8:03 
  139 109   344 Cameron Michaels        M    10 Merritt Island FL       15:01.5   15:00.4  8:04 
  140 110   742 Gabriel Barfield        M    28 Melbourne FL            16:01.1   15:00.6  8:04 
  141 111   535 David Milstid           M    24 West Melbourne FL       15:10.4   15:02.8  8:05 
  142  31   725 Emily Halliburton       F    29 Patrick AFB FL          15:11.5   15:03.3  8:05 
  143  32    17 Terry Ferrisi           F    45 Melbourne FL            15:14.2   15:09.3  8:08 
  144  33   143 Ana Cristina Canales    F    41 Rockledge FL            15:21.4   15:10.5  8:09 
  145  34    80 Michelle Smurl          F    41 Cocoa FL                15:14.1   15:10.6  8:09 
  146 112   576 Jack Moore              M    14 Melbourne FL            15:11.5   15:11.1  8:09 
  147 113   771 Gage Wikel              M    16 West Melbourne FL       15:17.0   15:14.5  8:11 
  148 114   328 Kai Fricke              M    08 Indialantic FL          15:27.5   15:15.5  8:12 
  149 115    40 George Mcafee           M    67 Melbourne FL            15:19.9   15:16.8  8:12 
  150  35   525 Shannon Buchanan        F    29 Melbourne FL            15:25.2   15:16.9  8:12 
  151 116   682 Brian Kurinsky          M    32 Melbourne FL            15:25.6   15:19.3  8:14 
  152 117   467 Phil Hatcher            M    29 palm bay FL             15:30.0   15:19.6  8:14 
  153 118   770 David DeStefano         M    36 West Melbourne FL       15:35.8   15:19.9  8:14 
  154 119   920 Sean Pemberton          M    11 Merritt Island FL       15:20.0   15:20.0  8:14 
  155 120   811 Jason Garrett           M    10 Titusville FL           15:22.4   15:20.9  8:14 
  156 121   800 Michael Falvella        M    21 Rockledge FL            15:29.7   15:22.8  8:16 
  157 122  1062 John Carl-Padilla       M    10 FL                      15:33.2   15:25.8  8:17 
  158 123   618 Paul Jaime              M    10 Indialantic FL          15:38.7   15:27.6  8:18 
  159 124   169 Tom Ward                M    72 Melbourne Beach FL      15:31.9   15:28.9  8:19 
  160 125   286 Bill Hudkins            M    34 Cocoa FL                16:01.8   15:30.8  8:20 
  161 126   563 Kyle Crocker            M    10 Melbourne FL            15:39.7   15:31.7  8:20 
  162 127   255 Keith Winsten           M    46 Melbourne FL            15:49.2   15:33.1  8:21 
  163 128   709 Tyler Adams             M    11 Melbourne beach FL      15:41.3   15:33.2  8:21 
  164 129   969 Charles Szostak         M    20 Indialantic FL          15:52.7   15:37.7  8:24 
  165 130   972 Josh Stringer           M    26 Indialantic FL          15:53.0   15:38.3  8:24 
  166  36   788 Desiree Smith           F    16 Palm Bay FL             16:08.7   15:40.4  8:25 
  167 131   881 Connor Neff             M    11 Melbourne FL            15:47.5   15:42.6  8:26 
  168 132   303 Benjamin Longmore       M    30 Orlando FL              15:46.8   15:43.7  8:27 
  169 133   435 Larry Wiseman           M    58 Melbourne FL            15:55.2   15:44.6  8:27 
  170  37   696 Brittany Doncaster      F    26 W. Melbourne FL         15:54.0   15:44.7  8:27 
  171 134   726 Brett Keener            M    29 Indian Harbour Beach    15:51.9   15:45.7  8:28 
  172 135   521 Adam Fatka              M    26 Melbourne FL            16:00.6   15:47.3  8:29 
  173 136   929 Michael LaMonde         M    13 Rockledge FL            15:55.4   15:48.8  8:29 
  174 137    48 Randy Hines             M    39 Grant FL                16:03.6   15:51.4  8:31 
  175  38   907 Kristy McCoy            F    16 Melbourne FL            16:42.1   15:51.5  8:31 
  176 138   228 Riley Smith             M    10 Palm Bay FL             15:57.6   15:52.1  8:31 
  177 139   176 Lew Schwartz            M    46 Melbourne FL            16:07.0   15:52.9  8:32 
  178 140   848 Ryan Huff               M    10 Merritt Island FL       16:00.3   15:53.1  8:32 
  179  39   984 Julia Wooley            F    12 Palm Bay FL             15:58.1   15:54.0  8:32 
  180 141   650 Bruce Sieck             M    46 Rockledge FL            15:57.6   15:54.7  8:33 
  181 142   289 Jeff May                M    33 Titusville FL           16:10.1   15:55.5  8:33 
  182 143   164 Scott Baker             M    40 Melbourne FL            16:06.1   15:56.8  8:34 
  183  40   162 Alexa Baker             F    06 Melbourne FL            16:06.1   15:57.0  8:34 
  184  41   412 Jennifer Ogburn         F    37 Indialantic FL          16:11.1   15:58.7  8:35 
  185 144   851 Chandler Davis          M    10 Merritt Island FL       16:00.0   15:59.6  8:35 
  186  42   219 Kara Johnston           F    19 Melbourne FL            16:13.2   16:00.3  8:36 
  187  43   349 Mariangie Blake         F    47 Grant FL                16:11.6   16:01.9  8:36 
  188 145   290 Collin May              M    10 Titusville FL           16:04.9   16:03.1  8:37 
  189  44   426 Janet Erlacher          F    52 Melbourne FL            16:14.7   16:03.9  8:38 
  190 146  1022 Malachi Jones           M    08 FL                      16:08.1   16:05.5  8:38 
  191  45   160 Willy Moolenaar         F    69 Indialantic FL          16:10.0   16:06.6  8:39 
  192 147   991 Cameron Sutton          M    12 Satellite Beach FL      16:50.6   16:08.0  8:40 
  193 148   601 Nathan Bierman          M    12 Mims FL                 16:10.8   16:09.3  8:40 
  194 149   463 William Miller          M    50 Melbourne Beach FL      16:22.8   16:09.8  8:41 
  195  46   443 Cindy Gaffney           F    47 Melbourne FL            16:15.6   16:10.2  8:41 
  196 150   961 Max Yesowitch           M    11 Melbourne FL            16:20.4   16:11.5  8:42 
  197  47   789 Kali Massa              F    10 West Melbourne FL       16:29.6   16:20.1  8:46 
  198  48   963 Sarah Campbell          F    28 Cocoa Beach FL          16:47.1   16:20.3  8:46 
  199  49    54 Anne Doerflein          F    57 West Melbourne FL       16:34.8   16:21.4  8:47 
  200 151   473 Brian Timmons           M    25 Melbourne FL            16:35.9   16:21.5  8:47 
  201  50   857 Monet Madeux            F    13 Merritt Island FL       16:26.8   16:23.3  8:48 
  202 152   437 David Farrall           M    61 Melbourne Beach FL      16:29.7   16:23.5  8:48 
  203 153   599 Francis Dufresne        M    40 Cocoa FL                16:37.7   16:24.8  8:49 
  204 154   869 Paul Treadway           M    44 Indian Harbour Beach    16:34.8   16:24.9  8:49 
  205 155   155 Travis Hoibraten        M    12 Melbourne FL            17:04.5   16:26.9  8:50 
  206 156   152 John Hoibraten Jr.      M    33 Melbourne FL            17:04.4   16:27.3  8:50 
  207 157   266 Michael New             M    24 Mims FL                 16:49.6   16:27.9  8:50 
  208  51   684 Sally Memmott           F    30 Melbourne FL            16:34.9   16:28.7  8:51 
  209 158   755 Steven Macko            M    25 Cocoa FL                16:51.2   16:29.5  8:51 
  210 159   971 David Szostak           M    55 Indialantic FL          16:43.9   16:29.9  8:52 
  211 160   391 John Liebler            M    09 West Melbourne FL       16:47.1   16:31.8  8:53 
  212  52   956 Linda Foster            F    41 Rockledge FL            16:46.9   16:33.7  8:54 
  213 161   243 Jacob Mellick           M    13 Rockledge FL            16:38.2   16:33.7  8:54 
  214 162  1035 Adam Metcalf            M    10 FL                      16:45.1   16:35.0  8:54 
  215 163   418 Michael Domizioli       M    26 Melbourne FL            16:53.4   16:35.9  8:55 
  216 164   656 Trevor Denson           M    10 titusville FL           16:39.8   16:38.2  8:56 
  217 165  1007 Devin Jordan            M    11 FL                      17:15.3   16:38.7  8:56 
  218 166   234 Jeff Sherker            M    24 Melbourne FL            16:52.3   16:40.7  8:57 
  219  53   914 Katie Rush              F    33 Merritt Island FL       16:51.3   16:41.2  8:58 
  220 167   300 Christopher Waterman    M    42 Rockledge FL            17:02.3   16:41.6  8:58 
  221  54   135 Kimberly Frey           F    36 Palm Bay FL             16:48.2   16:42.7  8:58 
  222 168  1051 Jordan Sichler          M    09 FL                      16:50.1   16:43.3  8:59 
  223 169   720 Carlo McDonald          M    24 Melbourne FL            18:14.1   16:43.4  8:59 
  224  55   604 Felicity Cunningham     F    36 Viera FL                16:46.7   16:44.0  8:59 
  225 170   270 Bryan Cheek             M    37 Melbourne FL            17:36.1   16:44.3  8:59 
  226  56   974 Laura Szostak           F    16 Indialantic FL          17:00.8   16:46.5  9:00 
  227  57    15 Jessica Smith           F    29 Palm Bay FL             16:58.0   16:47.5  9:01 
  228 171   230 Guy Habercom            M    21 Palm Bay FL             17:08.4   16:47.5  9:01 
  229 172  1043 Michael Haig            M    26 FL                      17:06.2   16:48.4  9:01 
  230  58    22 Linda Belanger          F    57 Melbourne FL            16:54.9   16:48.6  9:02 
  231 173   242 John Mellick            M    43 Rockledge FL            17:00.0   16:55.3  9:05 
  232 174   711 Teen Sum                M    61 Palm Bay FL             17:14.2   16:55.6  9:05 
  233 175   653 Tom Ebert               M    24 Merritt Island FL       17:24.5   16:55.9  9:05 
  234  59   762 Lori Levy               F    44 Viera FL                17:16.2   16:56.7  9:06 
  235 176   820 Paul VanHemel           M    61 Melbourne FL            17:33.1   16:58.8  9:07 
  236  60   433 Kelly Semenko           F    32 Melbourne FL            17:09.0   17:01.3  9:08 
  237 177   814 Jacob Carter            M    12 Mims FL                 17:01.9   17:01.6  9:08 
  238  61   751 Peyton Corbin           F    09 Rockledge FL            17:09.7   17:02.2  9:09 
  239 178  1045 Nick Capozzi            M    09 FL                      17:05.8   17:03.2  9:09 
  240  62   750 Laura Corbin            F    39 Rockledge FL            17:11.6   17:03.9  9:10 
  241  63   704 Melanie Delman          F    53 Melbourne FL            17:15.6   17:03.9  9:10 
  242 179   976 Austin Hayes            M    08 Satellite Beach FL      17:11.9   17:04.7  9:10 
  243  64   676 Katarina Jernberg       F    11 Melbourne FL            17:12.2   17:05.5  9:11 
  244 180   904 Rob Landers             M    40 Indian Harbour Beach    17:25.4   17:06.9  9:11 
  245 181   764 James Cashin            M    44 Melbourne FL            17:24.5   17:08.9  9:12 
  246  65   925 Tiffany Flom            F    13 Cocoa Beach FL          17:11.8   17:09.2  9:13 
  247  66   843 Erica Mijan             F    11 Merritt Island FL       17:13.0   17:09.4  9:13 
  248  67   911 Michele Gray            F    19 Merritt Island FL       17:44.5   17:10.0  9:13 
  249  68   858 Deanna Cross            F    11 Merritt Island FL       17:13.7   17:13.7  9:15 
  250  69    47 Barbara Gervais         F    50 Palm Bay FL             17:33.2   17:14.7  9:16 
  251  70  1029 Kim Raney               F    55 FL                      17:20.4   17:16.7  9:17 
  252  71   617 Ally Jaime              F    09 Indialantic FL          17:30.6   17:19.2  9:18 
  253  72   855 Maddy Madeux            F    10 Merritt Island FL       17:24.8   17:21.1  9:19 
  254  73    71 Michelle Mielke         F    37 Melbourne FL            17:41.6   17:21.6  9:19 
  255 182   474 Larry Wilcox            M    44 Melbourne FL            17:36.2   17:21.6  9:19 
  256 183   403 James Chiravalle        M    43 Melbourne FL            17:34.6   17:22.0  9:19 
  257 184   475 Mason Wilcox            M    11 Melbourne FL            17:36.2   17:22.0  9:19 
  258  74   309 Laurie Paul             F    47 Melbourne FL            17:31.1   17:24.3  9:21 
  259  75   768 Mary Dier               F    48 Indian Harbour Beach    17:42.2   17:27.6  9:22 
  260 185   801 Dean Murphy             M    43 Indian Harbour Beach    17:42.3   17:27.8  9:23 
  261  76   803 Ellen Ninesling         F    16 Viera FL                17:45.0   17:29.5  9:23 
  262  77   683 Elise Waltman           F    29 Melbourne FL            17:45.9   17:29.8  9:24 
  263  78   287 Rachel Spivey           F    28 Melbourne FL            17:46.1   17:31.4  9:24 
  264 186   700 Zack Bursk              M    09 Melbourne FL            17:45.0   17:31.9  9:25 
  265  79   425 Michele Duester         F    47 Melbourne FL            17:51.4   17:33.4  9:26 
  266  80   649 Malea Sieck             F    11 Rockledge FL            17:36.1   17:33.5  9:26 
  267 187   559 Chris Bursk             M    42 Melbourne FL            17:47.0   17:33.9  9:26 
  268 188   596 Noah Huff               M    08 Merritt Island FL       17:43.2   17:35.2  9:27 
  269 189  1000 Tyler Gutwein           M    14 FL                      17:35.4   17:35.4  9:27 
  270  81   856 Margeaux Madeux         F    08 Merritt Island FL       17:45.7   17:36.0  9:27 
  271  82   982 Brooke Shlisky          F    38 Melbourne FL            17:38.6   17:37.2  9:28 
  272  83   430 Ariana Zanganeh         F    15 Melbourne FL            17:48.4   17:37.3  9:28 
  273 190  1025 Jacob Meader            M    12 FL                      17:50.3   17:43.1  9:31 
  274  84  1006 Alyssa Jordan           F    13 FL                      18:22.6   17:45.5  9:32 
  275 191   870 Tommy Milbourne         M    23 Indian Harbour Beach    18:01.6   17:47.3  9:33 
  276 192   744 Cody Wyckoff            M    12 Titusville FL           17:54.4   17:48.1  9:33 
  277  85   910 Kathy Carswell          F    46 Merritt Island FL       18:22.7   17:48.6  9:34 
  278 193    37 Guy Chabot              M    48 Merritt Island FL       18:00.0   17:48.8  9:34 
  279  86    94 Jo Anne Goodson         F    59 West Melbourne FL       17:55.3   17:49.0  9:34 
  280 194  1027 Bob Dinsmore            M    70 FL                      17:58.7   17:49.1  9:34 
  281 195  1064 Noah Dovin              M    07 FL                      17:57.5   17:50.2  9:35 
  282 196   655 Zachary Onovi           M    12 Titusville FL           17:56.8   17:50.4  9:35 
  283 197   163 Bryan Baker             M    09 Melbourne FL            17:59.8   17:50.8  9:35 
  284 198   837 Matthew Campbell        M    10 Merritt Island FL       17:58.1   17:50.9  9:35 
  285  87   404 Diane Caruso            F    51 Valkaria FL             18:01.0   17:52.1  9:36 
  286  88   765 Lina Cashin             F    43 Melbourne FL            18:07.8   17:52.3  9:36 
  287  89   136 Jenna Ison              F    17 Palm Bay FL             17:57.7   17:52.4  9:36 
  288 199  1014 Wayne Griffin           M    11 FL                      17:55.8   17:54.6  9:37 
  289 200   735 Frank Eckert            M    40 West Melbourne FL       18:01.3   17:55.3  9:37 
  290 201   719 Jordan Gary             M    22 Tampa FL                19:29.5   17:58.4  9:39 
  291  90   921 Monica Blaue            F    10 Merritt Island FL       18:02.9   17:58.7  9:39 
  292 202   209 John Eaton              M    08 Melbourne FL            18:16.7   18:04.0  9:42 
  293 203   226 Harry Kiraly            M    31 Cocoa FL                18:45.2   18:04.1  9:42 
  294 204  1032 Vern Thomas             M    63 FL                      18:17.5   18:05.6  9:43 
  295 205   931 Alex Maceo              M    17 Melbourne FL            18:15.1   18:05.9  9:43 
  296 206   312 Ryan Herold             M    36 Cocoa FL                18:36.3   18:06.0  9:43 
  297  91   964 Molly Turnbach          F    11 Titusville FL           18:18.3   18:07.5  9:44 
  298  92   206 Nancy Sharp             F    52 Merritt Island FL       18:22.8   18:09.0  9:45 
  299 207   773 Dan Miller              M    35 Melbourne FL            18:34.1   18:10.2  9:45 
  300 208   791 Jamie Schmitt           M    17 Melbourne FL            18:19.7   18:10.6  9:46 
  301  93    83 Olga Gonzalez           F    46 Palm Bay FL             18:22.4   18:10.6  9:46 
  302 209   793 Mike Melachrinos        M    26 Palm Bay FL             18:26.7   18:11.3  9:46 
  303 210   590 Kevin Phillips          M    11 Melbourne FL            18:21.8   18:13.0  9:47 
  304  94   594 Eugenia McCane          F    42 Palm Bay FL             18:58.8   18:13.6  9:47 
  305 211   586 Sean Williams           M    08 Melbourne FL            18:23.0   18:13.7  9:47 
  306  95  1028 Molly Winsten           F    16 FL                      18:31.7   18:15.5  9:48 
  307 212   763 Bryan Levy              M    12 Viera FL                18:36.1   18:15.5  9:48 
  308  96   951 Renee Brinks            F    20 Melbourne FL            18:21.5   18:15.6  9:48 
  309  97   227 Kendall Robb            F    07 Melbourne FL            18:25.0   18:15.7  9:48 
  310 213   138 Ken Flieder             M    51 Cocoa FL                18:27.8   18:16.2  9:49 
  311  98   297 Amantha Murphy          F    26 Merritt Island FL       18:36.4   18:18.9  9:50 
  312  99    30 Suezette Minch          F    48 Vero Beach FL           18:37.7   18:20.8  9:51 
  313 100   919 Jane Blaue              F    43 Merritt Island FL       18:25.6   18:21.0  9:51 
  314 101   740 Heidi Kirchhoff         F    25 Melbourne FL            18:41.7   18:21.3  9:51 
  315 102   632 Jessica Drummond        F    28 West Melbourne FL       18:45.1   18:22.0  9:52 
  316 214   854 Steven Nowak            M    11 Merritt Island FL       18:30.6   18:22.8  9:52 
  317 103   547 Megan Heffernan         F    25 Melbourne FL            18:43.2   18:22.9  9:52 
  318 215   183 Bob Pecor               M    75 Melbourne Beach FL      18:23.8   18:22.9  9:52 
  319 104   966 Heather Koeberl         F    38 West Melbourne FL       18:34.4   18:23.4  9:52 
  320 105   922 Nikki Koehne            F    27 Rockledge FL            18:31.1   18:24.5  9:53 
  321 106   923 Kimberly Ascroft        F    28 Merritt Island FL       18:31.7   18:24.7  9:53 
  322 216   830 David Kington           M    39 Merritt Island FL       18:35.5   18:24.9  9:53 
  323 107   110 Lynn Jaime              F    43 Indialantic FL          18:36.8   18:25.0  9:53 
  324 108  1037 Mallory Peterson        F    12 FL                      18:57.5   18:25.0  9:53 
  325 217   414 Timothy Forcier         M    29 Melbourne FL            18:42.4   18:25.6  9:54 
  326 218   413 Noah Ogburn             M    08 Indialantic FL          18:37.6   18:28.6  9:55 
  327 219   713 Neil Aaronson           M    52 Indialantic FL          18:53.6   18:30.6  9:56 
  328 109   210 Susan Eaton             F    41 Melbourne FL            18:44.3   18:30.8  9:56 
  329 220   325 Hunter Altman           M    12 Melbourne FL            18:38.4   18:31.3  9:57 
  330 221    44 Scott Means             M    59 Melbourne FL            18:48.4   18:31.5  9:57 
  331 110   324 Mary Pat Altman         F    40 Melbourne FL            18:38.7   18:32.0  9:57 
  332 222   895 Brian Alston            M    27 Melbourne FL            19:22.1   18:32.2  9:57 
  333 111   367 Jamie Stengle           F    28 Melbourne FL            18:44.8   18:32.3  9:57 
  334 112   468 Julie Gooch             F    29 Indian Harbour Beach    18:44.9   18:32.5  9:57 
  335 113   329 Rebecca Taylor          F    34 Palm Bay FL             18:59.3   18:32.6  9:57 
  336 223   689 Clyde Bridge            M    45 Melbourne FL            19:27.6   18:33.2  9:58 
  337 114   369 Claudine Mooty          F    57 Merritt Island FL       18:48.7   18:33.2  9:58 
  338 224   691 Jerrett Bridge          M    09 Melbourne FL            19:27.6   18:33.2  9:58 
  339 225   593 Thomas O'Connor         M    13 Melbourne FL            18:49.5   18:33.4  9:58 
  340 115   705 Stephanie Thron         F    27 Melbourne FL            18:51.5   18:33.9  9:58 
  341 116    91 Andrea Lucas            F    44 Melbourne FL            18:41.7   18:34.5  9:58 
  342 226   671 Rick Roach              M    48 Rockledge FL            18:57.5   18:36.9 10:00 
  343 117   198 Megan Nosowicz          F    15 Palm Bay FL             18:43.9   18:39.4 10:01 
  344 227   864 Lee Stromenger          M    41 Melbourne FL            18:48.5   18:39.6 10:01 
  345 228   988 Aaron Blaylock          M    12 Viera FL                18:47.9   18:40.9 10:02 
  346 118   732 Rebecca Genovese        F    24 Palm Bay FL             18:49.9   18:40.9 10:02 
  347 119  1040 Rene Hardee             F    31 FL                      19:05.9   18:41.6 10:02 
  348 120   240 Nicole Beckett          F    24 Satellite Beach FL      19:11.6   18:42.6 10:03 
  349 121   912 Thompson Lhoste         F    10 Merritt Island FL       18:51.3   18:42.8 10:03 
  350 122   673 Alex Baysinger          F    10 Rockledge FL            18:53.3   18:43.5 10:03 
  351 229   842 Will Henn               M    09 Merritt Island FL       18:52.4   18:44.1 10:04 
  352 123   847 Hunter Riggs            F    11 Merritt Island FL       18:50.5   18:46.1 10:05 
  353 230   560 Bill Crocker            M    43 Melbourne FL            18:57.0   18:48.0 10:06 
  354 124   464 Carol Miller            F    51 Melbourne Beach FL      19:04.5   18:48.3 10:06 
  355 231   388 Alfred Marsden          M    19 Melbourne FL            19:06.5   18:50.0 10:07 
  356 125   529 Pauline Jonas           F    50 Palm Bay FL             19:15.3   18:50.0 10:07 
  357 126   841 Alissa Stockman         F    11 Merritt Island FL       18:50.4   18:50.4 10:07 
  358 232   844 Andrew Schwarz          M    10 Merritt Island FL       18:56.3   18:52.1 10:08 
  359 233   866 Joe Strenecky           M    48 Melbourne FL            19:25.1   18:54.0 10:09 
  360 127   432 Sarah Clamons           F    28 Palm Bay FL             19:15.7   18:54.4 10:09 
  361 128   698 Kathy Goodermuth        F    45 Satellite Beach FL      19:11.7   18:54.6 10:09 
  362 234   637 Robert Griswell         M    41 Melbourne FL            19:11.4   18:55.8 10:10 
  363 129   819 Barbara VanHemel        F    64 Melbourne FL            19:31.1   18:56.6 10:10 
  364 130  1008 Shannon Kammer          F    35 FL                      19:38.2   18:59.1 10:12 
  365 131   239 Leala Dunn              F    26 Melbourne FL            19:04.1   18:59.5 10:12 
  366 235   331 David Sobek             M    60 Titusville FL           19:29.8   18:59.5 10:12 
  367 132   660 Macie Monborne          F    10 Merritt Island FL       19:36.3   19:00.4 10:12 
  368 133   890 Ashley Williams         F    10 Melbourne FL            19:19.9   19:00.5 10:12 
  369 134   659 Shandy Monborne         F    41 Merritt Island FL       19:36.3   19:00.7 10:12 
  370 135   263 Jamie Marovich          F    29 Titusville FL           19:22.7   19:04.1 10:14 
  371 236   891 Ian Kalra               M    05 Melbourne FL            19:09.8   19:04.4 10:14 
  372 136    82 Jennifer Kalra          F    35 Melbourne FL            19:10.5   19:05.3 10:15 
  373 237   867 Austin Strenecky        M    12 Melbourne FL            19:35.7   19:05.3 10:15 
  374 137   968 Annalisa Koeberl        F    11 West Melbourne FL       19:18.7   19:07.2 10:16 
  375 238   471 Garrett Fortier         M    09 Melbourne FL            19:15.6   19:07.2 10:16 
  376 138   952 Carlee Reddy            F    07 West Melbourne FL       19:24.1   19:07.4 10:16 
  377 139   795 Katie Fleming           F    36 West Melbourne FL       19:24.4   19:07.8 10:16 
  378 140   310 Pamela Espenschied      F    41 Cocoa Beach FL          20:07.7   19:07.9 10:16 
  379 141   317 Kristen Kehrer          F    35 Merritt Island FL       20:07.7   19:08.5 10:17 
  380 239   572 Mason Margut            M    14 Indian Harbour Beach    19:41.2   19:08.7 10:17 
  381 240    98 Mathias Margut          M    52 Indian Harbour Beach    19:40.9   19:08.8 10:17 
  382 241   644 Jason Pasik             M    37 Melbourne FL            19:15.3   19:09.3 10:17 
  383 142   995 Stacey Camp             F    25 Melbourne FL            19:28.8   19:09.6 10:17 
  384 143   833 Cori Riggs              F    38 Merritt Island FL       19:14.3   19:10.4 10:18 
  385 144   258 Margarita Martinez      F    27 Palm Bay FL             19:18.3   19:12.6 10:19 
  386 242   852 Alex Budnick            M    12 Merritt Island FL       19:34.1   19:12.7 10:19 
  387 145   283 Yvonne Raley            F    41 Melbourne FL            20:09.3   19:12.8 10:19 
  388 146   472 Sydney Fortier          F    07 Melbourne FL            19:23.6   19:15.3 10:20 
  389 147   957 Katrina Dahdah          F    30 Palm Bay FL             20:13.3   19:16.3 10:21 
  390 243   958 Tim Strange             M    31 West Melbourne FL       20:14.9   19:16.8 10:21 
  391 244  1013 Russell Scott           M    49 FL                      19:30.5   19:18.5 10:22 
  392 245   748 Brad Rarick             M    36 W. Melbourne FL         19:33.5   19:18.6 10:22 
  393 148   611 Erin Rodriguez          F    21 Melbourne FL            19:29.6   19:18.9 10:22 
  394 149   688 Jennifer Nelson         F    24 Indialantic FL          19:38.2   19:20.9 10:23 
  395 246   570 Jacob Gruessner         M    07 Melbourne FL            20:10.0   19:24.0 10:25 
  396 247   612 Eli Ortiz               M    06 West Melbourne FL       19:57.8   19:25.6 10:26 
  397 248     6 Ed Duley                M    60 Melbourne FL            19:40.4   19:26.7 10:26 
  398 150   178 Patricia Rich           F    42 Melbourne FL            19:49.9   19:28.1 10:27 
  399 249   522 Alec May                M    13 West Melbourne FL       20:15.2   19:30.9 10:29 
  400 151  1031 Katrina Stone           F    36 FL                      19:58.8   19:31.3 10:29 
  401 250   498 Sean Ortiz              M    35 Melbourne FL            20:03.0   19:31.3 10:29 
  402 251   702 Aaron Goodermuth        M    18 Satellite Beach FL      19:48.6   19:31.5 10:29 
  403 152   402 Patricia Lucas          F    27 Melbourne FL            19:40.3   19:31.8 10:29 
  404 252   898 Chris Streiff           M    29 Indian Harbour Beach    20:39.7   19:32.6 10:29 
  405 153   754 Aliza Bonvallat         F    16 Merritt Island FL       19:49.9   19:32.6 10:30 
  406 154   897 Wyndy Nussbaum          F    27 Indialantic FL          20:39.5   19:32.9 10:30 
  407 155   787 Jackie Smith            F    22 Palm Bay FL             20:00.0   19:32.9 10:30 
  408 156   117 Molly Redito            F    09 Melbourne FL            19:44.9   19:34.0 10:30 
  409 157   916 Heidi Hughes            F    36 Cape Canaveral FL       19:58.7   19:34.6 10:31 
  410 253   265 Matt Barrowman          M    28 Titusville FL           19:58.4   19:36.4 10:32 
  411 158   480 Ariana Valentin         F    06 Rockledge FL            20:03.8   19:36.4 10:32 
  412 159  1016 Carol Brinks            F    48 FL                      19:43.9   19:37.5 10:32 
  413 254   630 Mark Sebetka            M    12 Rockledge FL            19:44.3   19:37.7 10:32 
  414 255   697 Bill Doncaster          M    26 W. Melbourne FL         19:56.2   19:38.3 10:33 
  415 256   410 Rudy Valentin           M    37 Rockledge FL            20:05.9   19:38.9 10:33 
  416 160   838 Kathy Pellasce          F    42 Rockledge FL            19:49.6   19:39.5 10:33 
  417 161   294 Wendy Dunegan           F    35 Rockledge FL            20:22.7   19:40.7 10:34 
  418 257   695 David Langhorne         M    45 Melbourne FL            20:04.0   19:41.5 10:34 
  419 258   506 Charlie King            M    48 W. Melbourne FL         20:11.3   19:43.0 10:35 
  420 162   638 Madeline Helsel         F    18 Palm Bay FL             20:12.5   19:45.1 10:36 
  421 163   825 Melissa Holloway        F    18 Cocoa FL                19:50.9   19:47.6 10:38 
  422 259   715 Aeddon Burns            M    08 Melbourne FL            20:00.1   19:48.4 10:38 
  423 260   629 Ron Norris              M    35 Merritt Island FL       19:54.2   19:50.0 10:39 
  424 164  1061 Amy Marino-Vitani       F    37 FL                      20:19.8   19:50.2 10:39 
  425 165  1047 Jennifer Stokes-Holtrop F    27 FL                      20:36.1   19:50.2 10:39 
  426 166   917 Charlene Cain           F    45 Cape Canaveral FL       20:13.7   19:50.4 10:39 
  427 167   197 Mia Little              F    50 Rockledge FL            20:31.8   19:50.4 10:39 
  428 261   624 Zane Chiles             M    08 Merritt Island FL       19:54.4   19:50.8 10:39 
  429 168   273 Erin Barney             F    10 Melbourne FL            19:57.3   19:51.1 10:39 
  430 169   196 Ariel Little            F    19 Rockledge FL            20:32.0   19:51.2 10:39 
  431 262  1011 Michael Reutt           M    13 FL                      20:01.7   19:52.2 10:40 
  432 170  1036 Krita Hart              F    24 FL                      20:05.4   19:52.4 10:40 
  433 263   716 Graeme Burns            M    06 Melbourne FL            20:03.8   19:52.5 10:40 
  434 171   249 Jacqueline Ramirez      F    28 Palm Bay FL             20:15.0   19:53.2 10:41 
  435 264  1024 Doug Drummond           M    27 FL                      20:18.7   19:54.2 10:41 
  436 172   392 Sally Liebler           F    51 West Melbourne FL       20:13.7   19:57.7 10:43 
  437 173   798 Andrea Collins          F    54 Melbourne FL            20:04.5   19:57.7 10:43 
  438 265   865 Mark Petrillo           M    35 Indialantic FL          20:11.2   19:58.8 10:44 
  439 174   648 Elana Sieck             F    11 Rockledge FL            20:12.9   19:59.0 10:44 
  440 266   274 Jack Gaffney            M    09 Satellite Beach FL      20:06.6   19:59.2 10:44 
  441 175   267 Cindy Roach             F    41 Palm Bay FL             20:27.7   20:00.2 10:44 
  442 176   470 Jodie Fortier           F    39 Melbourne FL            20:10.4   20:01.8 10:45 
  443 177   381 Robin Henderson         F    44 Melbourne FL            20:14.1   20:04.0 10:46 
  444 267   903 Vincent Abitino         M    30 Orlando FL              20:19.3   20:04.2 10:46 
  445 268   185 Michael Petrillo        M    67 Chester Springs PA      20:32.5   20:04.4 10:47 
  446 178   257 Peeraya Sawangkum       F    18 Melbourne FL            20:28.4   20:04.5 10:47 
  447 179    49 Teresa Hines            F    42 Grant FL                20:49.6   20:04.7 10:47 
  448 180   220 Amanda Johnston         F    20 Melbourne FL            20:22.1   20:08.7 10:49 
  449 181   893 Christina Mennen        F    27 Melbourne FL            20:59.1   20:09.5 10:49 
  450 182   729 Sarah Mennen            F    16 Merritt Island FL       20:59.1   20:09.9 10:50 
  451 183   179 Skyhawk Fadigan         F    46 Merritt Island FL       20:35.8   20:10.9 10:50 
  452 184   901 Savannah Dugger         F    10 Merritt Island FL       20:49.8   20:11.3 10:50 
  453 269   900 Curtis Dugger           M    43 Merritt Island FL       20:50.0   20:11.9 10:51 
  454 185  1039 Shelley Stone           F    39 FL                      20:40.5   20:13.0 10:51 
  455 186   129 Michele Mccarter        F    41 Malabar FL              20:49.6   20:13.3 10:51 
  456 270   591 Jim McClary             M    57 Melbourne FL            20:26.3   20:14.9 10:52 
  457 271   532 Tom Lazar               M    64 Melbourne FL            20:27.7   20:15.7 10:53 
  458 187   983 Donnie Castner- Carr    F    39 Melbourne FL            20:29.9   20:15.8 10:53 
  459 272   457 Garrik Lau              M    12 Melbourne FL            21:14.4   20:15.9 10:53 
  460 188   370 Jocelyn Lott            F    11 Melbourne FL            20:36.5   20:16.5 10:53 
  461 273  1038 Frank Maloney           M    65 FL                      20:17.4   20:17.4 10:54 
  462 274   215 Stephen Novicki         M    51 Rockledge FL            20:43.9   20:18.2 10:54 
  463 275   822 Stephen Watts           M    49 Satellite Beach FL      21:15.6   20:23.3 10:57 
  464 189   863 Rhonda Stromenger       F    41 Melbourne FL            20:33.4   20:23.7 10:57 
  465 190   821 Julie Harrison          F    46 Satellite Beach FL      21:16.0   20:23.8 10:57 
  466 276   562 Bryan Crocker           M    12 Melbourne FL            20:58.9   20:27.6 10:59 
  467 191   455 Cristi Holland Lau      F    38 Melbourne FL            21:28.2   20:30.5 11:01 
  468 192   429 Tatiana Zanganeh        F    19 Melbourne FL            21:09.2   20:33.1 11:02 
  469 277   745 Eli Wyckoff             M    09 Titusville FL           20:39.7   20:33.6 11:02 
  470 193   350 Carol Wickwire          F    47 Satellite Beach FL      20:59.2   20:34.1 11:02 
  471 194   259 Ella Filippelli         F    11 Melbourne FL            21:20.3   20:34.2 11:03 
  472 195   997 Michelle Love           F    36 FL                      21:20.3   20:34.3 11:03 
  473 196   394 Crystal Doty            F    24 Palm Bay FL             20:57.5   20:34.4 11:03 
  474 278   718 David Ryall             M    55 Melbourne FL            21:12.0   20:36.9 11:04 
  475 279   288 Steve Barberie          M    41 Satellite Beach FL      21:17.4   20:37.2 11:04 
  476 197    68 Cathy Chapman           F    47 Melbourne FL            21:04.0   20:37.9 11:05 
  477 198    50 Andrea Burda            F    39 Palm Bay FL             21:08.5   20:40.7 11:06 
  478 199   272 Joanne Barney           F    43 Melbourne FL            20:47.6   20:41.2 11:06 
  479 200   872 Jennifer Milbourne-Barn F    22 Indian Harbour Beach    20:55.9   20:41.5 11:06 
  480 201   275 Arleen Pitts            F    48 Rockledge FL            21:02.2   20:42.6 11:07 
  481 280   264 Brad Marovich           M    27 Titusville FL           21:03.9   20:43.3 11:07 
  482 202   753 Dawn VonSeggern         F    40 Merritt Island FL       21:14.8   20:43.5 11:08 
  483 203   585 Cassie Williams         F    45 Melbourne FL            21:08.9   20:49.3 11:11 
  484 281   187 Scott Kennedy           M    60 Cocoa FL                21:25.9   20:49.4 11:11 
  485 204   663 Ali Brunner             F    08 West Melbourne FL       20:55.2   20:51.2 11:12 
  486 205   154 Crystal Hoibraten       F    33 Melbourne FL            21:33.1   20:51.9 11:12 
  487 282   386 Robert Thompson         M    35 Melbourne FL            21:10.8   20:52.5 11:12 
  488 206   393 Paulina Arnoff          F    09 Melbourne FL            21:15.5   20:57.1 11:15 
  489 283   708 Scott Murdoch           M    29 Palm Bay FL             22:00.4   20:57.8 11:15 
  490 207  1041 Erin Lauscher           F    28 FL                      21:18.8   20:58.4 11:16 
  491 208   645 Emily Hamilton          F    08 Melbourne FL            21:17.0   20:58.7 11:16 
  492 209   804 Olivia Ninesling        F    14 Viera FL                21:16.4   21:01.6 11:17 
  493 210   941 Erica Knight            F    31 Melbourne FL            21:16.9   21:03.0 11:18 
  494 211   296 Kimberly St. Amand      F    43 Merritt Island FL       21:22.0   21:04.2 11:19 
  495 212   959 Terra Goheen            F    33 Palm Bay FL             21:38.9   21:05.3 11:19 
  496 284    60 Gilbert Russell         M    53 Indialantic FL          21:23.0   21:07.4 11:20 
  497 285   534 Chris Dunkel            M    27 Rockledge FL            21:32.5   21:10.0 11:22 
  498 213   276 Laura Dumas             F    46 Palm Bay FL             21:31.1   21:11.3 11:22 
  499 214   458 Sydney Lau              F    11 Melbourne FL            22:07.0   21:11.5 11:23 
  500 215   308 Tracy Lewis             F    43 Merritt Island FL       22:11.4   21:12.0 11:23 
  501 216   201 Rima Andrews            F    38 Melbourne FL            21:43.2   21:12.6 11:23 
  502 286   199 Rylan Andrews           M    07 Melbourne FL            21:43.5   21:13.6 11:24 
  503 217  1012 Juliaun Scott           F    11 FL                      21:25.5   21:16.8 11:25 
  504 218   849 Sunni Kington           F    12 Merritt Island FL       21:25.5   21:16.8 11:25 
  505 287   382 Daniel Shelton          M    08 West Melbourne FL       21:40.5   21:17.6 11:26 
  506 219   878 Karen Speed             F    48 Melbourne FL            21:31.5   21:17.8 11:26 
  507 220   584 Susanne Cervenka        F    28 Satellite Beach FL      21:51.3   21:18.1 11:26 
  508 221   291 Lisa Capra              F    32 Melbourne FL            21:37.6   21:19.6 11:27 
  509 288  1055 Cameron Keats           M    08 FL                      21:22.3   21:20.4 11:27 
  510 222   981 Lynette Barberie        F    36 Satellite Beach FL      22:01.8   21:22.9 11:29 
  511 223   873 Julie Murphy            F    10 Indian Harbour Beach    21:33.0   21:25.6 11:30 
  512 224   874 Nora Glover             F    14 Indian Harbour Beach    21:33.7   21:26.2 11:30 
  513 225   913 Hannah Pizatella        F    09 Cocoa Beach FL          21:37.3   21:27.6 11:31 
  514 226   850 Julia Pellasce          F    09 Rockledge FL            21:37.7   21:28.4 11:32 
  515 227   932 Samantha Guettler       F    39 Viera FL                21:58.7   21:29.5 11:32 
  516 228   992 Paige Schlenker         F    07 Melbourne FL            21:34.9   21:30.0 11:32 
  517 229   993 Shelly Schlenker        F    35 Melbourne FL            21:35.7   21:30.4 11:33 
  518 289   602 Clifton Blumenberg      M    27 Melbourne FL            21:32.1   21:30.4 11:33 
  519 230   311 Leeanne Herold          F    35 Cocoa FL                22:07.7   21:32.6 11:34 
  520 231   229 Karish Hudkins          F    33 Cocoa FL                22:07.9   21:32.7 11:34 
  521 232   817 Robin Grodecky          F    34 Palm Bay FL             21:54.5   21:36.9 11:36 
  522 233   831 Karianne Jandris        F    10 Merritt Island FL       21:44.3   21:40.6 11:38 
  523 290   927 Sam LaMonde             M    09 Rockledge FL            21:47.3   21:40.6 11:38 
  524 234   190 Katy Pentz              F    14 Cocoa FL                22:01.0   21:43.1 11:40 
  525 291   685 James Memmott           M    55 Melbourne FL            22:17.1   21:44.4 11:40 
  526 292   189 Billy Pentz             M    40 Cocoa FL                22:01.8   21:44.8 11:40 
  527 235  1001 Tammy Naber             F    37 FL                      22:08.8   21:44.9 11:40 
  528 236   489 Maya Toland             F    07 Rockledge FL            22:13.9   21:45.3 11:41 
  529 237   779 Sydney Sinclair         F    10 Merritt Island FL       21:51.5   21:48.3 11:42 
  530 238   990 Karen Sutton            F    40 Satellite Beach FL      22:33.7   21:49.6 11:43 
  531 239   937 Cheryl Cooper           F    43 Oak Harbor OH           22:31.8   21:52.4 11:44 
  532 293  1019 Adrian Brinks           M    54 FL                      22:11.2   21:52.7 11:45 
  533 240   579 Jesse Kessler           F    14 West Melbourne FL       22:06.8   21:52.8 11:45 
  534 241   448 Jennifer Smith          F    38 West Melbourne FL       22:20.7   21:53.5 11:45 
  535 294   678 Matthew Wade            M    25 Melbourne FL            23:02.7   22:01.9 11:50 
  536 295   782 Scott Sabetsky          M    30 Rockledge FL            22:27.4   22:05.0 11:51 
  537 296   853 Nicholas Marotta        M    10 Merritt Island FL       22:11.7   22:06.2 11:52 
  538 242   503 Jaclyn Whiteman         F    29 West Melbourne FL       22:51.7   22:07.4 11:53 
  539 243   123 Sabrina Smith           F    11 Palm Bay FL             22:15.1   22:09.6 11:54 
  540 297   938 Kent Cooper             M    60 Oak Harbor OH           22:48.4   22:09.9 11:54 
  541 298    52 Scott Sutherland        M    44 Rockledge FL            22:52.5   22:11.9 11:55 
  542 244   625 Lynn Francisco          F    45 Melbourne FL            22:51.8   22:13.3 11:56 
  543 245   894 Michelle Viegas         F    33 Palm Bay FL             23:02.9   22:14.9 11:57 
  544 246   168 Margaret James          F    28 West Melbourne FL       22:48.9   22:17.0 11:58 
  545 299   167 Timothy James           M    28 West Melbourne FL       22:49.3   22:17.6 11:58 
  546 247   679 Blair Wade              F    26 Melbourne FL            23:18.6   22:17.7 11:58 
  547 300   823 Ed Hardy                M    77 Indian Harbour Beach    22:34.8   22:20.1 11:59 
  548 301   552 Jacob Blair             M    09 Melbourne FL            23:06.2   22:20.3 11:59 
  549 248   551 Lisa Blair              F    45 Melbourne FL            23:06.6   22:21.1 12:00 
  550 302   680 Steve Kopman            M    31 Melbourne FL            22:55.3   22:22.0 12:00 
  551 303   681 Taylor Kopman           M    06 Melbourne FL            22:55.5   22:22.1 12:00 
  552 249   569 Lisa Gruessner          F    46 Melbourne FL            23:09.6   22:22.8 12:01 
  553 250   703 Erin Murdoch            F    32 Palm Bay FL             23:27.5   22:26.8 12:03 
  554 251   478 Viviana Rodriguez       F    36 Rockledge FL            22:56.7   22:28.6 12:04 
  555 304   479 Victor Valentin         M    05 Rockledge FL            22:56.7   22:28.8 12:04 
  556 252  1017 Paula Salazan           F    26 FL                      23:15.0   22:32.7 12:06 
  557 253   580 Jill Kelnhofer          F    24 Alamogordo NM           22:51.0   22:37.4 12:09 
  558 254  1018 Martha Melendez         F    37 FL                      23:22.6   22:40.5 12:10 
  559 255  1049 Tyler Wailes            F    13 FL                      23:31.4   22:42.5 12:11 
  560 305   955 Tanner Woolsey          M    08 Melbourne FL            23:18.8   22:44.9 12:13 
  561 306   954 JJ Woolsey              M    45 Melbourne FL            23:19.7   22:46.0 12:13 
  562 256   415 Tammy Forcier           F    30 Melbourne FL            23:04.2   22:47.3 12:14 
  563 257   351 Joann Bucy              F    50 Melbourne FL            23:34.5   22:47.9 12:14 
  564 307   456 Greg Lau                M    36 Melbourne FL            23:46.5   22:48.7 12:15 
  565 258   387 Katelyn Owl             F    06 Palm Bay FL             23:12.1   22:48.9 12:15 
  566 308   105 Joe Raley               M    41 Melbourne FL            23:46.1   22:50.6 12:16 
  567 259   389 Kathy Owl               F    45 Palm Bay FL             23:16.1   22:52.5 12:17 
  568 309   883 Bill Neff               M    45 Melbourne FL            23:20.0   22:53.1 12:17 
  569 260   504 Paige Herr              F    27 West Melbourne FL       23:39.8   22:55.2 12:18 
  570 261   207 Cindy Duperval          F    43 Cocoa FL                23:28.2   22:55.3 12:18 
  571 262   899 Michelle Russell        F    28 Melbourne FL            22:59.6   22:59.6 12:21 
  572 263   261 Kerilee Krzywicki       F    24 Titusville FL           23:20.3   23:00.7 12:21 
  573 310   712 Randy Shiver            M    50 Satellite Beach FL      24:01.3   23:04.6 12:23 
  574 264   436 Gail Wiseman            F    51 Melbourne FL            23:35.8   23:04.7 12:23 
  575 265   459 Krissy Guttendorf       F    30 WEST MELBOURNE FL       23:21.1   23:04.8 12:23 
  576 266   785 Maria Trieste           F    55 Indian Harbour Beach    23:33.2   23:07.4 12:25 
  577 267   137 Kathy Smith             F    47 Palm Bay FL             23:50.6   23:08.7 12:25 
  578 268   341 Seher Swenson           F    50 Palm Bay FL             23:39.1   23:08.8 12:25 
  579 269   642 Pam Cheatwood           F    49 Melbourne FL            23:33.9   23:09.0 12:26 
  580 311  1048 Dawson Moros            M    09 FL                      23:43.8   23:11.3 12:27 
  581 312   619 Chris Cecilione         M    40 Rockledge FL            23:27.5   23:12.4 12:27 
  582 313   960 Kylar Cecilione         M    09 Viera FL                23:27.7   23:12.4 12:27 
  583 270   127 Rachel Bonham           F    54 Rockledge FL            23:40.5   23:12.7 12:28 
  584 271   598 Deborah Weiner          F    37 Rockledge FL            23:32.1   23:12.8 12:28 
  585 272   597 Isabella Weiner         F    06 Rockledge FL            23:31.9   23:12.8 12:28 
  586 273   262 Kendra Krzywicki        F    24 Titusville FL           23:34.3   23:13.8 12:28 
  587 314   511 David Hall              M    49 Melbourne FL            24:07.4   23:14.3 12:28 
  588 274   372 Kathryn Lott            F    38 Melbourne FL            23:52.0   23:14.4 12:28 
  589 275   188 Tina Kiger              F    43 Merritt Island FL       23:50.9   23:14.8 12:29 
  590 276   574 Zoe Moore               F    08 Melbourne FL            23:51.5   23:15.0 12:29 
  591 277   385 Mary Ann Bowman         F    57 Melbourne FL            23:29.1   23:15.8 12:29 
  592 278   238 Morgan Enoch            F    14 Melbourne FL            23:53.2   23:16.0 12:29 
  593 279   508 Monica Hall             F    43 Melbourne FL            24:07.7   23:16.9 12:30 
  594 280   509 Breana Hall             F    14 Melbourne FL            24:09.9   23:19.1 12:31 
  595 281   774 Margot Jaime            F    07 Indialantic FL          24:08.3   23:19.6 12:31 
  596 315   775 Marc Jaime              M    46 Indialantic FL          24:08.4   23:20.0 12:32 
  597 282   231 Cynthia Habercom        F    51 Palm Bay FL             23:56.1   23:20.4 12:32 
  598 283   828 Becky Deppe             F    31 Melbourne FL            23:56.2   23:20.4 12:32 
  599 284   218 Kim Johnston            F    44 Melbourne FL            24:09.2   23:23.0 12:33 
  600 285   886 Jackie Watson           F    52 Melbourne FL            24:00.9   23:29.6 12:37 
  601 286   799 Jeanette Russo          F    46 Merritt Island FL       24:02.5   23:30.3 12:37 
  602 316   752 Thomas VonSeggern       M    10 Merritt Island FL       24:04.8   23:33.9 12:39 
  603 317   826 David McCarthy          M    40 Melbourne FL            23:52.6   23:36.4 12:40 
  604 287   827 Catherine McCarthy      F    08 Melbourne FL            23:52.6   23:37.3 12:41 
  605 288   383 Sharon Kenney           F    46 Merritt Island FL       24:03.4   23:41.4 12:43 
  606 318   384 Bryan Myers             M    52 Melbourne FL            24:03.7   23:42.2 12:43 
  607 289   298 Trina Simpson           F    22 Melbourne FL            24:01.8   23:44.3 12:45 
  608 290   336 Heike Baucom            F    46 Melbourne FL            24:51.4   23:45.0 12:45 
  609 291   879 Victoria Santamaria     F    27 Orlando FL              24:15.5   23:47.4 12:46 
  610 292   144 Linda G. Palmisano      F    48 Satellite Beach FL      24:24.9   23:49.8 12:47 
  611 319   861 Kaiser Creek            M    09 Melbourne FL            24:04.2   23:55.6 12:51 
  612 293   646 Lara Sieck              F    41 Rockledge FL            24:14.1   23:57.3 12:52 
  613 320   497 Wally Bowles            M    49 Valkaria FL             24:13.8   23:59.2 12:53 
  614 294   769 Trishina DeStefano      F    36 West Melbourne FL       24:39.1   23:59.9 12:53 
  615 321   106 Henry Campbell          M    76 Melbourne Beach FL      24:07.5   24:02.4 12:54 
  616 295    23 Dalys Dunn              F    53 Melbourne FL            24:21.4   24:05.7 12:56 
  617 296   758 Gail Bantugan           F    43 Melbourne FL            24:33.3   24:08.4 12:57 
  618 322   192 Nathan Ouellette        M    08 Palm Bay FL             24:51.1   24:08.8 12:58 
  619 323   191 Jim Ouellette           M    41 Palm Bay FL             24:50.9   24:09.0 12:58 
  620 297  1020 Carley Baker            F    10 FL                      24:45.6   24:09.7 12:58 
  621 298   148 Candy Revercomb         F    30 Palm Bay FL             24:27.9   24:10.3 12:59 
  622 299  1057 Heather Cherepkai       F    33 FL                      24:27.5   24:10.4 12:59 
  623 324   928 Jake LaMonde            M    11 Rockledge FL            24:21.9   24:14.6 13:01 
  624 325   147 Steve Winterfeldt       M    69 Melbourne FL            25:05.7   24:16.0 13:02 
  625 300   686 Luanne Memmott          F    56 Melbourne FL            24:48.2   24:16.2 13:02 
  626 326   996 Tyler Tennity           M    11 Rockledge FL            24:53.7   24:16.7 13:02 
  627 301   268 Lisa Marble             F    33 Merritt Island FL       24:46.2   24:23.2 13:05 
  628 327   377 Stan Hart               M    38 West Melbourne FL       24:39.3   24:23.2 13:05 
  629 328   466 James Smith             M    29 Cocoa FL                24:46.4   24:23.3 13:05 
  630 302   332 Deb Holland             F    55 Titusville FL           25:08.8   24:26.3 13:07 
  631 303   235 Leslie Giammarco        F    50 Melbourne FL            25:16.6   24:26.9 13:07 
  632 304   743 Denell Hastings         F    30 Palm Bay FL             24:48.0   24:30.9 13:10 
  633 305   133 Sarah Drack             F    04 Indialantic FL          25:11.1   24:33.0 13:11 
  634 306   269 Annette Hardy           F    77 Indian Harbour Beach    24:57.7   24:33.2 13:11 
  635 307   132 Karen Drack             F    33 Indialantic FL          25:12.1   24:33.8 13:11 
  636 308   578 Karen Kessler           F    46 West Melbourne FL       24:53.5   24:34.3 13:11 
  637 329   836 Nicholas Johnson        M    11 Merritt Island FL       24:47.1   24:35.1 13:12 
  638 330   577 William Moore           M    50 Melbourne FL            25:12.4   24:35.6 13:12 
  639 309   575 Natalie Moore           F    06 Melbourne FL            25:11.6   24:35.8 13:12 
  640 310   641 Kayla Hannah            F    06                         24:58.4   24:38.3 13:14 
  641 311   930 Judie Trank             F    41 West Melbourne FL       25:11.3   24:40.3 13:15 
  642 331   738 Gavin Wessel            M    06 Melbourne FL            25:25.0   24:41.7 13:15 
  643 332   502 Chip Wessel             M    39 Melbourne FL            25:25.5   24:42.0 13:15 
  644 312   824 Sarah Hamman            F    22 Palm Bay FL             24:51.6   24:42.7 13:16 
  645 333   953 Zack Reising            M    10 Palm Bay FL             24:51.4   24:42.9 13:16 
  646 313   622 Deborah Craven          F    47 Melbourne FL            25:20.7   24:43.0 13:16 
  647 334     1 Steve Hebert            M    47 Palm Bay FL             25:37.8   24:45.5 13:17 
  648 335   862 Jack Ragissun           M    10 Melbourne FL            24:54.1   24:45.6 13:17 
  649 314   736 Karen Fulton            F    48 Indian Harbour Beach    25:07.0   24:45.7 13:17 
  650 315   247 Allison Snyder          F    07 Melbourne FL            25:05.3   24:49.3 13:19 
  651 316   246 Sharon Nielson          F    51 Melbourne Beach FL      25:05.3   24:49.4 13:19 
  652 336   888 Daniel Johnson          M    06 Melbourne FL            25:43.8   24:49.7 13:20 
  653 317   999 Kamryn Marshall         F    07 FL                      25:29.7   24:50.0 13:20 
  654 318   882 Pamela Neff             F    44 Melbourne FL            25:15.7   24:50.1 13:20 
  655 319   250 Norris Gray             F    48 Cocoa Beach FL          25:12.2   24:50.4 13:20 
  656 337   998 Danny Marshall          M    52 FL                      25:30.3   24:51.2 13:20 
  657 320   277 Cassidy Johnson         F    07 Melbourne FL            25:45.8   24:51.4 13:21 
  658 321   237 Paula Eastman           F    50 Melbourne FL            25:31.0   24:53.4 13:22 
  659 338   986 Mitchell Shoff          M    11 Melbourne FL            24:56.0   24:55.0 13:22 
  660 339   420 Michael Cox             M    33 Melbourne FL            25:38.8   24:55.2 13:23 
  661 340   421 Tyler Cox               M    06 Melbourne FL            25:38.5   24:55.4 13:23 
  662 322   322 Casandra Ricci          F    13 Palm Bay FL             25:36.5   24:56.1 13:23 
  663 323   337 Joanne Gomber           F    53 Mel Beach FL            25:31.6   24:59.8 13:25 
  664 324   717 Denise Bridge           F    51 Melbourne FL            25:56.0   25:01.6 13:26 
  665 325   692 Jennifer Bridge         F    07 Melbourne FL            25:56.0   25:01.8 13:26 
  666 341   139 Dustin Drummond         M    31 Melbourne FL            25:28.0   25:03.4 13:27 
  667 326   561 Dawn Crocker            F    41 Melbourne FL            25:36.8   25:03.7 13:27 
  668 327   643 Brittany Cheatwood      F    19 Melbourne FL            25:35.3   25:11.3 13:31 
  669 328   427 Gianni Zanganeh         F    45 Melbourne FL            25:45.7   25:11.7 13:31 
  670 342   501 Frank Simmons           M    50 Melbourne FL            26:00.4   25:12.5 13:32 
  671 329   571 Cheri Ryall             F    53 Melbourne FL            25:48.2   25:13.8 13:33 
  672 330   375 Tristan Clouse          F    27 Melbourne FL            25:40.6   25:15.1 13:33 
  673 331   314 Tynesha Morgan          F    10 Melbourne FL            25:29.9   25:18.3 13:35 
  674 332  1003 Elizabeth Edelen        F    12 FL                      25:30.4   25:19.1 13:35 
  675 333   195 Jennifer Mirenda        F    31 Rockledge FL            25:45.3   25:20.6 13:36 
  676 334    26 Susan Wailes            F    38 Indian Harbour Beach    26:10.2   25:21.6 13:37 
  677 343    70 Robert Bruckart         M    58 Melbourne FL            26:12.1   25:22.5 13:37 
  678 335   543 Andrea Sills            F    25 Melbourne FL            25:54.7   25:25.1 13:39 
  679 344   544 Larry Sills             M    55 Melbourne FL            25:54.9   25:26.4 13:39 
  680 345   487 Joshua Ward             M    05 Indialantic FL          25:58.8   25:32.8 13:43 
  681 336   424 Marie Verderame         F    52 Indialantic FL          26:03.4   25:33.3 13:43 
  682 346   792 David Schmitt           M    47 Melbourne FL            26:08.3   25:33.3 13:43 
  683 337   485 Lisa Farrall            F    55 Melbourne Beach FL      26:02.5   25:33.3 13:43 
  684 347   484 Eric Ward               M    34 Indialantic FL          25:59.5   25:33.5 13:43 
  685 338   582 Susan Newlin            F    47 Melbourne FL            25:44.3   25:33.6 13:43 
  686 339   486 Jamie Ward              F    32 Indialantic FL          25:59.2   25:33.6 13:43 
  687 340   581 Molly Newlin            F    08 Melbourne FL            25:44.5   25:34.2 13:43 
  688 341   200 Alexia Andrews          F    06 Melbourne FL            25:56.7   25:36.0 13:44 
  689 348  1042 Thomas Lowry            M    19 FL                      25:57.4   25:36.4 13:45 
  690 342  1026 Kaylyn Kneen            F    06 FL                      25:57.1   25:36.6 13:45 
  691 349   194 Harv Hobson             M    56 Palm Bay FL             26:21.8   25:42.5 13:48 
  692 343   202 Isabella Tomasura       F    07 Melbourne FL            26:03.5   25:43.4 13:48 
  693 344   670 Carla Tomasura          F    45 Melbourne FL            26:04.2   25:43.5 13:48 
  694 345   193 Pam Hobson              F    55 Palm Bay FL             26:22.5   25:43.6 13:49 
  695 346   301 Casey Hahn              F    47 Cocoa Beach FL          26:05.4   25:46.2 13:50 
  696 347   302 Sara Rokes              F    16 cocoa Beach FL          26:05.3   25:46.6 13:50 
  697 348   600 Meghan Rokes            F    18 Cocoa Beach FL          26:05.4   25:46.9 13:50 
  698 349   667 Emma Gordon             F    05 Melbourne beach FL      26:57.6   25:53.2 13:54 
  699 350   727 Kathy Mos               F    52 Melbourne FL            26:57.5   25:53.2 13:54 
  700 351  1056 Hannah Keats            F    11 FL                      25:56.5   25:54.3 13:54 
  701 352  1058 Rylee Rigney            F    12 FL                      25:56.1   25:54.3 13:54 
  702 350   321 Peter Ricci             M    39 Palm Bay FL             26:37.2   25:54.9 13:55 
  703 353   323 Camryn Ricci            F    08 Palm Bay FL             26:36.8   25:57.0 13:56 
  704 351   445 Sean Gaffney            M    13 Melbourne FL            26:35.2   26:00.0 13:57 
  705 354    24 Katie Marsh             F    72 Melbourne FL            26:14.6   26:01.4 13:58 
  706 355   236 Mary Trainor            F    49 Melbourne FL            26:52.1   26:02.7 13:59 
  707 356   500 Renee Simmons           F    40 Melbourne FL            26:43.2   26:03.6 13:59 
  708 357   406 Mary Compton            F    51 Palm Bay FL             26:36.5   26:05.3 14:00 
  709 358   366 Toni Rousseau           F    52 Rockledge FL            26:16.8   26:09.2 14:02 
  710 359   949 Tabitha Abraham         F    23 Palm Bay FL             27:22.7   26:14.3 14:05 
  711 360   330 Merrylee Norris         F    60 Titusville FL           26:46.3   26:16.6 14:06 
  712 361   174 Anna Heiney             F    34 Titusville FL           27:01.5   26:18.6 14:07 
  713 362   776 Starr Blankenship       F    09 Merritt Island FL       27:03.1   26:21.3 14:09 
  714 352   777 Thomas King             M    56 Merritt Island FL       27:03.1   26:21.6 14:09 
  715 363   186 Sharon Kennedy          F    57 Cocoa FL                27:00.1   26:23.1 14:10 
  716 364   140 Ryan Drummond           F    29 Melbourne FL            26:48.1   26:23.3 14:10 
  717 365   161 Cathy Stelling          F    56 Melbourne FL            27:17.7   26:26.0 14:11 
  718 353   757 Colin Schuck            M    05 Melbourne FL            27:00.6   26:26.8 14:12 
  719 366   706 Espana Ortiz            F    37 Melbourne FL            27:00.4   26:28.6 14:13 
  720 367   707 Emily Ortiz             F    09 Melbourne FL            27:01.0   26:30.6 14:14 
  721 368   407 Norine Burr             F    58 Melbourne FL            27:01.6   26:32.5 14:15 
  722 369   151 Celeste Velie           F    48 Melbourne FL            27:14.8   26:38.2 14:18 
  723 370   756 Irene Lane              F    60 Ocala FL                27:15.8   26:42.8 14:20 
  724 354   846 Blake Nixon             M    13 Cape Canaveral FL       27:06.0   26:46.8 14:22 
  725 371   343 Donna Michaels          F    36 Merritt Island FL       27:51.9   26:47.5 14:23 
  726 372   348 Makayla Brewer          F    09 Melbourne FL            27:57.2   26:48.8 14:23 
  727 373   347 Katie Brewer            F    25 Melbourne FL            27:57.1   26:49.7 14:24 
  728 374    41 Sally White             F    56 Palm Bay FL             27:44.9   26:56.5 14:28 
  729 375   244 Linda Johnson           F    55 Cocoa FL                27:34.1   26:59.1 14:29 
  730 355   669 Douglas Bailey          M    63 Indialantic FL          27:53.4   27:01.6 14:30 
  731 376   933 Teri Moore              F    37 Rockledge FL            27:33.8   27:05.1 14:32 
  732 377   896 Debra Thompson          F    55 Melbourne FL            27:57.8   27:05.6 14:33 
  733 356   523 Rob Lowe                M    25 Palm Bay FL             27:22.3   27:09.0 14:34 
  734 378   975 Janet Szostak           F    51 Indialantic FL          28:03.0   27:10.0 14:35 
  735 379    93 Holly Hendrick          F    31 Satellite Beach FL      27:17.7   27:13.6 14:37 
  736 380   401 Julie Noble             F    27 Indialantic FL          28:01.2   27:13.9 14:37 
  737 381   371 Terri H. Moeller        F    54 Merritt Island FL       27:55.9   27:17.1 14:39 
  738 382   531 Sue Lazar               F    53 Melbourne FL            27:34.6   27:21.9 14:41 
  739 383   280 Wanda Hizer             F    67 Melbourne FL            27:35.5   27:23.1 14:42 
  740 384   664 Lisa Meglio             F    37 West Melbourne FL       27:28.3   27:23.9 14:42 
  741 357   595 Steven Huff             M    44 Merritt Island FL       27:40.5   27:29.7 14:45 
  742 358   553 Jordan Blair            M    07 Melbourne FL            28:15.6   27:30.0 14:46 
  743 385   924 Elizabeth Flom          F    40 Cocoa Beach FL          28:08.2   27:30.1 14:46 
  744 359  1010 Christopher Reutt       M    10 FL                      27:39.0   27:31.1 14:46 
  745 386   150 Lisa O'Brien            F    42 Melbourne FL            28:20.4   27:37.0 14:49 
  746 360   550 Bradley Blair           M    40 Melbourne FL            28:24.5   27:37.9 14:50 
  747 361   915 Robert Mercado, Jr.     M    30 Palm Bay FL             28:07.1   27:40.4 14:51 
  748 387   714 Kim Aaronson            F    46 Indialantic FL          28:22.6   27:47.8 14:55 
  749 388   662 Michelle May            F    38 Titusville FL           28:56.2   27:54.7 14:59 
  750 389   944 Debbie Holliday         F    50 West Melbourne FL       28:58.5   27:56.8 15:00 
  751 390   781 Rebecca Farmer          F    28 Rockledge FL            28:21.1   27:59.0 15:01 
  752 391   398 Kelley Jones            F    27 Melbourne FL            28:45.6   28:00.4 15:02 
  753 362  1054 Dylan Reese             M    11 FL                      28:38.1   28:01.0 15:02 
  754 392   884 Kathy Sherry            F    46 West Melbourne FL       28:53.1   28:04.5 15:04 
  755 393   158 Paula Vitalie           F    69 Melbourne FL            28:41.4   28:04.7 15:04 
  756 363   157 Chuck Vitalie           M    71 Melbourne FL            28:42.4   28:06.6 15:05 
  757 394   518 Rhonda Hubbard          F    42 Viera FL                29:06.5   28:07.1 15:06 
  758 395   232 Nancy Hadley            F    53 Colchester VT           28:51.1   28:17.7 15:11 
  759 396   182 Nancy Pecor             F    72 Melbourne Beach FL      28:51.5   28:18.1 15:11 
  760 397   214 Pat Novicki             F    54 Rockledge FL            28:45.7   28:19.1 15:12 
  761 364   651 Eric McKenna            M    24 Titusville FL           28:50.0   28:19.9 15:12 
  762 398   834 Shannon Cross           F    40 Merritt Island FL       28:50.1   28:21.3 15:13 
  763 399   780 Sophie Sinclair         F    07 Merritt Island FL       28:33.8   28:23.7 15:14 
  764 400   778 Leisha Sinclair         F    43 Merritt Island FL       28:34.4   28:24.4 15:15 
  765 401   839 Jessica Nixon           F    31 Cape Canaveral FL       28:44.9   28:25.4 15:15 
  766 402   699 Kari Goodermuth         F    17 Satellite Beach FL      28:44.1   28:25.9 15:16 
  767 365   845 Jace Nixon              M    08 Cape Canaveral FL       28:45.1   28:26.9 15:16 
  768 403   355 Roochira Rodela         F    29 Palm Bay FL             28:58.1   28:28.9 15:17 
  769 366   352 David Bucy              M    49 Melbourne FL            29:14.7   28:30.0 15:18 
  770 367  1015 Nicholas McCart         M    10 FL                      29:25.4   28:36.5 15:21 
  771 404    45 Gail Means              F    52 Melbourne FL            29:25.6   28:37.0 15:22 
  772 368  1052 Mitch Hannan            M    08 FL                      28:41.8   28:39.9 15:23 
  773 405  1053 Kim Hannan              F    45 FL                      28:47.5   28:45.8 15:26 
  774 406   654 Amy Ebert               F    25 Merritt Island FL       29:19.8   28:49.6 15:28 
  775 407   652 Amy McKenna             F    25 Cocoa FL                29:19.8   28:50.8 15:29 
  776 369   647 Kevin Sieck             M    13 Rockledge FL            28:56.0   28:52.7 15:30 
  777 408   530 Suzanne Johnson         F    63 Merritt Island FL       29:28.6   29:17.8 15:43 
  778 409   256 Cindy Hosken            F    43 Melbourne FL            30:07.0   29:19.2 15:44 
  779 410    87 Lori Kruger             F    47 Indialantic FL          30:16.2   29:24.5 15:47 
  780 411   439 Taylor Davis            F    04 Palm Bay FL             30:01.9   29:24.7 15:47 
  781 412   438 Kate Davis              F    30 Palm Bay FL             30:02.3   29:24.9 15:47 
  782 370   513 Jonathan Hall           M    12 Melbourne FL            30:17.7   29:27.5 15:49 
  783 413   906 Maddy Landers           F    11 Indian Harbour Beach    30:11.0   29:31.2 15:51 
  784 414   320 Erin Ricci              F    33 Palm Bay FL             30:23.5   29:43.5 15:57 
  785 415   540 Dana Smith              F    38 Palm Bay FL             30:27.0   29:43.6 15:57 
  786 371   399 Drew Noble              M    65 Indialantic FL          30:32.2   29:44.8 15:58 
  787 416   293 Julia Long              F    10 Cocoa FL                30:43.3   29:46.2 15:59 
  788 417   292 Melissa Long            F    32 Cocoa FL                30:43.8   29:47.0 15:59 
  789 418   871 Lisa Barnes             F    43 Indian Harbour Beach    30:12.4   29:57.9 16:05 
  790 419   327 Robin Tooke             F    42 Indialantic FL          30:12.6   29:58.2 16:05 
  791 372   284 Tyler Minton            M    06 Cocoa FL                30:34.8   29:58.6 16:05 
  792 373   285 Greg Johnson            M    49 Cocoa FL                30:35.5   29:59.4 16:06 
  793 420   217 Rachel White            F    11 Cocoa Beach FL          30:47.8   30:15.2 16:14 
  794 421   216 Marlene White           F    52 Cocoa Beach FL          30:47.9   30:15.2 16:14 
  795 422   721 Mary Clamons            F    55 Palm Bay FL             31:02.7   30:15.8 16:15 
  796 374   722 Jim Clamons             M    56 Palm Bay FL             31:02.8   30:15.9 16:15 
  797 423   141 Ellen Little            F    41 Palm Bay FL             31:05.5   30:19.1 16:16 
  798 375   805 Pete Ninesling          M    45 Viera FL                30:40.4   30:20.6 16:17 
  799 424   761 Cheryl Davis            F    48 Palm Bay FL             31:08.7   30:21.2 16:17 
  800 425   806 Jennifer Ninesling      F    43 Viera FL                30:40.2   30:21.9 16:18 
  801 426   936 Paula Himonetos         F    18 Cocoa FL                30:56.8   30:28.9 16:22 
  802 427   315 Casey Stringer          F    08 Merritt Island FL       31:20.6   30:40.1 16:28 
  803 428   316 Sharon Stringer         F    46 Merritt Island FL       31:22.4   30:42.0 16:29 
  804 429   379 Carol Gendle            F    65                         31:52.0   30:56.8 16:37 
  805 430   378 Donna Hite              F    55                         31:53.0   30:58.0 16:37 
  806 431   146 Amber Smith             F    15 Satellite Beach FL      31:39.3   31:03.9 16:40 
  807 432   145 Linda Smith             F    46 Satellite Beach FL      31:40.0   31:04.0 16:40 
  808 433  1050 Katie McKinley          F    33 FL                      32:02.7   31:04.4 16:41 
  809 434   241 Tina Vanover            F    33 Merritt Island FL       32:02.7   31:04.7 16:41 
  810 376   469 Donald Osumi            M    44 West Melbourne FL       31:41.9   31:16.9 16:47 
  811 435   493 Susan Costner           F    48 Palm Bay FL             32:08.3   31:27.2 16:53 
  812 436   760 Pat Villanueva          F    51 Melbourne FL            32:00.5   31:33.9 16:56 
  813 377   488 Pat Deabenderfer        M    61 Satellite Beach FL      32:17.0   31:34.4 16:57 
  814 437   374 Lori Cooper             F    49 Rockledge FL            32:00.7   31:34.7 16:57 
  815 438   687 Sally Deabenderfer      F    61 Satellite Beach FL      32:17.5   31:35.0 16:57 
  816 439   153 Ashley Hoibraten        F    16 Melbourne FL            32:28.2   31:47.1 17:04 
  817 378   460 Bill Floyd              M    37 Palm Bay FL             32:16.2   31:47.9 17:04 
  818 379   603 Michael Burns           M    40 Melbourne FL            32:17.4   31:57.8 17:09 
  819 380   462 Billy Floyd             M    06 Palm Bay FL             32:31.9   32:03.1 17:12 
  820 440   887 Audrey Johnson          F    08 Melbourne FL            32:59.9   32:05.9 17:14 
  821 441   818 Barbara Joy VanVeen     F    60 Satellite Beach FL      33:01.9   32:18.1 17:20 
  822 381   495 Craig Stephans          M    51 Palm Bay FL             33:05.4   32:20.5 17:21 
  823 442   149 Suzanne Wilk            F    52 Melbourne FL            33:07.4   32:23.1 17:23 
  824 443     9 Mary June Joseph        F    63 Satellite Beach FL      33:28.0   32:43.2 17:34 
  825 444   281 Ashton Raley            F    09 Melbourne FL            33:42.0   32:46.6 17:35 
  826 445   282 Alexa Raley             F    13 Melbourne FL            33:43.2   32:46.8 17:36 
  827 446   102 Karen Hebert            F    48 Palm Bay FL             33:41.1   32:48.6 17:37 
  828 382   970 Ray Szostak             M    81 Indialantic FL          33:47.2   32:52.1 17:38 
  829 447   973 Cali Szostak            F    24 Indialantic FL          33:47.0   32:52.7 17:39 
  830 448   519 Terra May               F    34 West Melbourne FL       33:44.7   32:59.9 17:43 
  831 449   299 Maria Pantloni          F    31 Titusville FL           34:07.7   33:04.3 17:45 
  832 450   860 Erin Dicarolis          F    29 Melbourne FL            34:08.7   33:05.3 17:45 
  833 383   248 Ryan Kahre              M    30 Satellite Beach FL      33:34.5   33:07.3 17:47 
  834 384   527 William Anderson        M    54 Melbourne FL            34:02.8   33:09.7 17:48 
  835 451   526 Rebecca Anderson        F    52 Melbourne FL            34:03.8   33:11.0 17:49 
  836 452   558 Veronica Santamaria     F    07 Melbourne FL            34:12.4   33:15.0 17:51 
  837 453   555 Maria Bruno             F    35 Melbourne FL            34:12.9   33:15.5 17:51 
  838 385   979 Katin King              M    11 Indian Harbour Beach    33:50.4   33:16.0 17:51 
  839 386   980 Sky King                M    08 Indian Harbour Beach    33:51.4   33:16.9 17:52 
  840 387   557 Armando Santamaria      M    09 Melbourne FL            34:14.0   33:17.1 17:52 
  841 454   251 Laruen Huffman          F    29 Satellite Beach FL      33:48.1   33:21.6 17:54 
  842 455   461 Lynnda Floyd            F    36 Palm Bay FL             34:20.7   33:21.8 17:54 
  843 456   253 Pam Himonetos           F    55 Cocoa FL                33:49.2   33:22.3 17:55 
  844 388   252 Ted Himonetos           M    46 Cocoa FL                33:50.4   33:22.8 17:55 
  845 457   499 Kathy Alaskiewicz       F    55 Palm Bay FL             34:14.9   33:33.2 18:00 
  846 458   505 Susi Ray                F    55 Melbourne FL            34:14.9   33:33.7 18:01 
  847 389   376 Chris Hart              M    14 West Melbourne FL       34:15.8   33:46.6 18:08 
  848 459   306 Robyn Nelson            F    28 West Melbourne FL       34:32.7   33:52.1 18:11 
  849 460   334 Theresa Hoszowski       F    27 Indialantic FL          34:59.8   33:52.5 18:11 
  850 461   333 Lorey Watkins           F    34 Melbourne FL            34:59.7   33:53.2 18:11 
  851 390   935 Ian Cook                M    08 Indian Harbour Beach    34:46.9   33:54.6 18:12 
  852 462   934 Cherie Cook             F    50 Indian Harbour Beach    34:47.5   33:54.8 18:12 
  853 463   213 Audrey Tetro            F    25 Melbourne FL            34:47.9   34:18.0 18:24 
  854 464   211 Cindy Tetro             F    53 Melbourne FL            34:48.3   34:18.0 18:25 
  855 465   877 Kimberly Orlowski       F    32 Indian Harbour Beach    35:00.8   34:26.3 18:29 
  856 466   608 Madison Rinker          F    06 Satellite Beach FL      35:13.1   34:40.8 18:37 
  857 391   609 Michael Rinker          M    03 Satellite Beach FL      35:17.7   34:45.5 18:39 
  858 392   607 Josh Rinker             M    34 Satellite Beach FL      35:19.1   34:45.8 18:39 
  859 467   737 Diane McPadden          F    53 Palm Bay FL             35:27.3   34:46.8 18:40 
  860 468   610 Mercedes Rinker         F    05 Satellite Beach FL      35:22.4   34:49.3 18:41 
  861 469   476 Melissa Wilcox          F    51 Melbourne FL            35:42.8   34:50.4 18:42 
  862 470   606 Loretta Rinker          F    32 Satellite Beach FL      35:22.0   34:50.8 18:42 
  863 471   492 Raina King              F    12 Melbourne FL            35:36.0   34:54.4 18:44 
  864 393   491 Toby King               M    14 Melbourne FL            35:36.3   34:55.0 18:44 
  865 472   490 Brenda Williams         F    64 Melbourne FL            35:41.0   34:59.4 18:47 
  866 394   422 Cameron Cox             M    03 Melbourne FL            35:47.5   35:04.1 18:49 
  867 473   419 Tracy Cox               F    34 Melbourne FL            35:47.6   35:04.2 18:49 
  868 474   113 Helene Allred           F    49 Melbourne FL            36:00.2   35:04.3 18:49 
  869 475   119 Barbara Allred          F    47 Melbourne FL            36:00.1   35:04.4 18:49 
  870 476   947 Eileen Bridenbecker     F    27 Palm Bay FL             36:25.5   35:16.0 18:56 
  871 477   948 Cathy Pierson           F    39 Satellite Beach FL      36:25.8   35:16.3 18:56 
  872 478   946 Sandy Walker            F    37 Melbourne FL            36:25.8   35:16.3 18:56 
  873 479   520 Alicia Salter           F    22 Melbourne FL            36:02.3   35:17.7 18:57 
  874 480   222 Stevie Weimer           F    61 West Melbourne FL       36:06.8   35:19.5 18:57 
  875 481   221 Patricia Coburn         F    54 Melbourne FL            36:06.6   35:19.7 18:58 
  876 482    42 Marlene Sassaman        F    61 Indialantic FL          36:14.2   35:26.1 19:01 
  877 483    25 Roberta Osterling       F    75 Satellite Beach FL      36:04.2   35:28.9 19:03 
  878 484   524 Connie Stephans         F    49 Palm Bay FL             36:16.7   35:30.7 19:03 
  879 485   224 Haylie Kiraly           F    07 Cocoa FL                36:30.0   35:36.1 19:06 
  880 486   225 Ann Kiraly              F    32 Cocoa FL                36:30.6   35:37.0 19:07 
  881 487   668 Georgia Ryson           F    06 Melbourne beach FL      36:37.2   35:41.7 19:09 
  882 488   254 Nancy Grzesik           F    61 Melbourne FL            36:39.0   35:42.4 19:10 
  883 489   759 Dawn Hare               F    41 Rockledge FL            36:39.2   35:42.7 19:10 
  884 490   723 Ashley Peters           F    09 Melbourne FL            36:48.7   35:51.8 19:15 
  885 395   724 Iain Peters             M    46 Melbourne FL            36:48.8   35:51.9 19:15 
  886 491   731 Nicole Ann Edwards      F    09 Melbourne FL            36:48.7   35:52.3 19:15 
  887 492   767 Mia Herbert             F    09 Melbourne FL            36:33.4   35:55.9 19:17 
  888 493   223 Sabrina Kiraly          F    04 Cocoa FL                36:52.6   35:58.9 19:19 
  889 396   447 Chance Gorman           M    07 Melbourne FL            36:46.2   35:59.3 19:19 
  890 397   516 Robert Bruckart         M    27 Melbourne FL            36:51.2   36:00.3 19:19 
  891 494   517 Janine Bruckart         F    29 Melbourne FL            36:51.1   36:00.5 19:19 
  892 495   170 Mila Herbert            F    45 Melbourne FL            36:40.1   36:01.7 19:20 
  893 496   614 Brenda Rueb             F    46 Cocoa FL                37:24.3   36:04.2 19:21 
  894 497   453 Pamela Beck             F    50 Cocoa FL                36:58.6   36:10.9 19:25 
  895 398   452 Terrence Beck           M    44 Cocoa FL                36:59.5   36:11.7 19:25 
  896 498   446 Veronica Gorman         F    39 Melbourne FL            36:59.4   36:12.4 19:26 
  897 499   942 Maria Bise              F    26 West Melbourne FL       37:39.0   36:29.4 19:35 
  898 500   940 Jennifer Palmer         F    38 Melbourne FL            37:39.5   36:31.0 19:36 
  899 399   451 Jonathan Hawes          M    55 Palm Bay FL             38:02.2   37:02.8 19:53 
  900 501   454 Lou Ann Hawes           F    51 Palm Bay FL             38:08.4   37:08.2 19:56 
  901 502   950 Dawn Mulkey             F    39 Rockledge FL            38:18.1   37:09.1 19:56 
  902 503   357 Barbara Rondinelli      F    37 Cocoa FL                37:42.5   37:10.9 19:57 
  903 504   354 Isabel Osbon            F    29 West Melbourne FL       37:42.8   37:11.2 19:57 
  904 505   356 Priyanka Parikh         F    24 Palm Bay FL             37:42.1   37:11.7 19:58 
  905 506   905 Kathi Landers           F    38 Indian Harbour Beach    37:54.1   37:14.0 19:59 
  906 507   172 Janine Jordan           F    48 Melbourne FL            38:17.5   37:39.7 20:13 
  907 508   171 Joan Nunnally           F    72 Satellite Beach FL      38:17.8   37:40.3 20:13 
  908 400   661 Michael Hill            M    17 Stuart FL               39:04.2   38:28.8 20:39 
  909 509   794 Cara Melachrinos        F    26 Palm Bay FL             40:22.8   39:18.5 21:06 
  910 401   515 Jeffrey Smith           M    39 Palm Bay FL             40:23.8   39:46.8 21:21 
  911 510   514 Carlyn Smith            F    38 Palm Bay FL             40:23.9   39:47.7 21:21 
  912 511   512 Vicky Raimer            F    51 PALM BAY FL             41:24.9   40:54.2 21:57 
  913 512   507 Vicky Gargano           F    42 Melbourne FL            41:25.9   40:56.3 21:58 
  914 513   510 Rosemary Leveille       F    54 PALM BAY FL             41:25.9   40:56.5 21:58 
  915 514   635 Lori Migliore           F    48 Melbourne FL            42:10.0   41:19.4 22:11 
  916 402   636 Mike Migliore           M    47 Melbourne FL            42:10.9   41:20.2 22:11 
  917 515   728 Isa Hodge               F    29 Palm Bay FL             42:11.1   41:20.7 22:11 
  918 516   313 Joellen Diers           F    53 Melbourne FL            45:32.7   44:26.8 23:51 
  919 403  1002 Ben Edelen              M    10 FL                      45:32.3   44:27.0 23:51 
  920 404   204 Ethan Holder            M    07 Melbourne FL            45:31.9   44:59.3 24:09 
  921 517   620 Vanessa Bocchino        F    31 Cocoa FL                48:08.9   48:08.9 25:50 
  922 405   621 Tony Bocchino           M    04 Cocoa FL                48:09.6   48:09.6 25:51 
  923 518   926 Patsy Heinitz           F    63 Cocoa Beach FL          51:12.9   50:34.7 27:08 
  924 406   112 Herman Serafini         M    78 Satellite Beach FL      56:32.2   55:31.7 29:48 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites