• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Brevard Zoo's Cheetah Chase 3k Results
BREVARD ZOO'S CHEETAH CHASE 3K
March 6th, 2010
Brevard Zoo, Melbourne, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1    99 John Davis               32 West Melbourne       FL   10:21.6  5:34 
    2     2    85 Steve Chin               41 Satellite Beach      FL   10:23.1  5:35 
    3     3  1033 Greg Dudra               44                      FL   10:26.1  5:36 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12    78 Art Anderson             50 Melbourne            FL   11:08.3  5:59 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   148   328 Kai Fricke               08 Indialantic          FL   15:15.5  8:12 
    2   190  1022 Malachi Jones            08                      FL   16:05.5  8:38 
    3   242   976 Austin Hayes             08 Satellite Beach      FL   17:04.7  9:10 
    4   268   596 Noah Huff                08 Merritt Island       FL   17:35.2  9:27 
    5   281  1064 Noah Dovin               07                      FL   17:50.2  9:35 
    6   292   209 John Eaton               08 Melbourne            FL   18:04.0  9:42 
    7   305   586 Sean Williams            08 Melbourne            FL   18:13.7  9:47 
    8   326   413 Noah Ogburn              08 Indialantic          FL   18:28.6  9:55 
    9   371   891 Ian Kalra                05 Melbourne            FL   19:04.4 10:14 
   10   395   570 Jacob Gruessner          07 Melbourne            FL   19:24.0 10:25 
   11   396   612 Eli Ortiz                06 West Melbourne       FL   19:25.6 10:26 
   12   423   715 Aeddon Burns             08 Melbourne            FL   19:48.4 10:38 
   13   429   624 Zane Chiles              08 Merritt Island       FL   19:50.8 10:39 
   14   434   716 Graeme Burns             06 Melbourne            FL   19:52.5 10:40 
   15   503   199 Rylan Andrews            07 Melbourne            FL   21:13.6 11:24 
   16   506   382 Daniel Shelton           08 West Melbourne       FL   21:17.6 11:26 
   17   510  1055 Cameron Keats            08                      FL   21:20.4 11:27 
   18   552   681 Taylor Kopman            06 Melbourne            FL   22:22.1 12:00 
   19   556   479 Victor Valentin          05 Rockledge            FL   22:28.8 12:04 
   20   561   955 Tanner Woolsey           08 Melbourne            FL   22:44.9 12:13 
   21   619   192 Nathan Ouellette         08 Palm Bay             FL   24:08.8 12:58 
   22   643   738 Gavin Wessel             06 Melbourne            FL   24:41.7 13:15 
   23   653   888 Daniel Johnson           06 Melbourne            FL   24:49.7 13:20 
   24   662   421 Tyler Cox                06 Melbourne            FL   24:55.4 13:23 
   25   681   487 Joshua Ward              05 Indialantic          FL   25:32.8 13:43 
   26   719   757 Colin Schuck             05 Melbourne            FL   26:26.8 14:12 
   27   743   553 Jordan Blair             07 Melbourne            FL   27:30.0 14:46 
   28   768   845 Jace Nixon               08 Cape Canaveral       FL   28:26.9 15:16 
   29   773  1052 Mitch Hannan             08                      FL   28:39.9 15:23 
   30   792   284 Tyler Minton             06 Cocoa                FL   29:58.6 16:05 
   31   820   462 Billy Floyd              06 Palm Bay             FL   32:03.1 17:12 
   32   840   980 Sky King                 08 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:16.9 17:52 
   33   852   935 Ian Cook                 08 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:54.6 18:12 
   34   858   609 Michael Rinker           03 Satellite Beach      FL   34:45.5 18:39 
   35   867   422 Cameron Cox              03 Melbourne            FL   35:04.1 18:49 
   36   890   447 Chance Gorman            07 Melbourne            FL   35:59.3 19:19 
   37   921   204 Ethan Holder             07 Melbourne            FL   44:59.3 24:09 
   38   923   621 Tony Bocchino            04 Cocoa                FL   48:09.6 25:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    27   319 Mason Jones              11 Titusville           FL   12:05.9  6:30 
    2    36  1063 Colton Toms              11                      FL   12:19.7  6:37 
    3    42   810 Ryan Garrett             11 Titusville           FL   12:27.4  6:41 
    4    45   859 Steven Cross             11 Merritt Island       FL   12:35.2  6:46 
    5    57   184 Keaton Robb              11 Melbourne            FL   13:03.1  7:01 
    6    69   813 Jonathan Pugh            11 Titusville           FL   13:20.5  7:10 
    7    82   977 Jared Hayes              10 Satellite Beach      FL   13:38.4  7:19 
    8    87  1034 Carl Dudra               09                      FL   13:43.5  7:22 
    9    89   411 Rodolfo Valentin         11 Rockledge            FL   13:45.7  7:23 
   10    94  1060 Dawson Toms              10                      FL   13:49.8  7:26 
   11    95   985 Uriah Washington         11 Melbourne            FL   13:51.4  7:26 
   12   122   987 Justin Potier            10 Melbourne            FL   14:42.9  7:54 
   13   124   989 Connor Cook              09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:44.9  7:55 
   14   131   573 Chase Oliver             10 Indialantic          FL   14:56.0  8:01 
   15   136   978 Christian Hayes          11 Satellite Beach      FL   14:58.4  8:02 
   16   139   344 Cameron Michaels         10 Merritt Island       FL   15:00.4  8:04 
   17   154   920 Sean Pemberton           11 Merritt Island       FL   15:20.0  8:14 
   18   155   811 Jason Garrett            10 Titusville           FL   15:20.9  8:14 
   19   157  1062 John Carl-Padilla        10                      FL   15:25.8  8:17 
   20   158   618 Paul Jaime               10 Indialantic          FL   15:27.6  8:18 
   21   161   563 Kyle Crocker             10 Melbourne            FL   15:31.7  8:20 
   22   163   709 Tyler Adams              11 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:33.2  8:21 
   23   167   881 Connor Neff              11 Melbourne            FL   15:42.6  8:26 
   24   176   228 Riley Smith              10 Palm Bay             FL   15:52.1  8:31 
   25   178   848 Ryan Huff                10 Merritt Island       FL   15:53.1  8:32 
   26   185   851 Chandler Davis           10 Merritt Island       FL   15:59.6  8:35 
   27   188   290 Collin May               10 Titusville           FL   16:03.1  8:37 
   28   196   961 Max Yesowitch            11 Melbourne            FL   16:11.5  8:42 
   29   211   391 John Liebler             09 West Melbourne       FL   16:31.8  8:53 
   30   214  1035 Adam Metcalf             10                      FL   16:35.0  8:54 
   31   216   656 Trevor Denson            10 Titusville           FL   16:38.2  8:56 
   32   217  1007 Devin Jordan             11                      FL   16:38.7  8:56 
   33   222  1051 Jordan Sichler           09                      FL   16:43.3  8:59 
   34   239  1045 Nick Capozzi             09                      FL   17:03.2  9:09 
   35   257   475 Mason Wilcox             11 Melbourne            FL   17:22.0  9:19 
   36   264   700 Zack Bursk               09 Melbourne            FL   17:31.9  9:25 
   37   283   163 Bryan Baker              09 Melbourne            FL   17:50.8  9:35 
   38   284   837 Matthew Campbell         10 Merritt Island       FL   17:50.9  9:35 
   39   288  1014 Wayne Griffin            11                      FL   17:54.6  9:37 
   40   303   590 Kevin Phillips           11 Melbourne            FL   18:13.0  9:47 
   41   316   854 Steven Nowak             11 Merritt Island       FL   18:22.8  9:52 
   42   338   691 Jerrett Bridge           09 Melbourne            FL   18:33.2  9:58 
   43   351   842 Will Henn                09 Merritt Island       FL   18:44.1 10:04 
   44   358   844 Andrew Schwarz           10 Merritt Island       FL   18:52.1 10:08 
   45   375   471 Garrett Fortier          09 Melbourne            FL   19:07.2 10:16 
   46   441   274 Jack Gaffney             09 Satellite Beach      FL   19:59.2 10:44 
   47   470   745 Eli Wyckoff              09 Titusville           FL   20:33.6 11:02 
   48   524   927 Sam Lamonde              09 Rockledge            FL   21:40.6 11:38 
   49   538   853 Nicholas Marotta         10 Merritt Island       FL   22:06.2 11:52 
   50   549   552 Jacob Blair              09 Melbourne            FL   22:20.3 11:59 
   51   581  1048 Dawson Moros             09                      FL   23:11.3 12:27 
   52   583   960 Kylar Cecilione          09 Viera                FL   23:12.4 12:27 
   53   603   752 Thomas Vonseggern        10 Merritt Island       FL   23:33.9 12:39 
   54   612   861 Kaiser Creek             09 Melbourne            FL   23:55.6 12:51 
   55   624   928 Jake Lamonde             11 Rockledge            FL   24:14.6 13:01 
   56   627   996 Tyler Tennity            11 Rockledge            FL   24:16.7 13:02 
   57   638   836 Nicholas Johnson         11 Merritt Island       FL   24:35.1 13:12 
   58   646   953 Zack Reising             10 Palm Bay             FL   24:42.9 13:16 
   59   649   862 Jack Ragissun            10 Melbourne            FL   24:45.6 13:17 
   60   660   986 Mitchell Shoff           11 Melbourne            FL   24:55.0 13:22 
   61   745  1010 Christopher Reutt        10                      FL   27:31.1 14:46 
   62   754  1054 Dylan Reese              11                      FL   28:01.0 15:02 
   63   771  1015 Nicholas McCart          10                      FL   28:36.5 15:21 
   64   839   979 Katin King               11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:16.0 17:51 
   65   841   557 Armando Santamaria       09 Melbourne            FL   33:17.1 17:52 
   66   920  1002 Ben Edelen               10                      FL   44:27.0 23:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   889 Brandon Holst            14 Cocoa Beach          FL   10:47.3  5:48 
    2    17   657 Drew Denson              13 Titusville           FL   11:25.5  6:08 
    3    23   812 Jacob Langgle            14 Mims                 FL   11:52.8  6:23 
    4    25  1005 Austin Pollard           13                      FL   12:03.3  6:28 
    5    29   816 Zak Unrue                13 Titusville           FL   12:08.7  6:31 
    6    32  1021 Devin Raney              12                      FL   12:12.4  6:33 
    7    48   808 Kenny Rhodes             14 Malabar              FL   12:45.1  6:51 
    8    60   772 Jared Williams           13 Indialantic          FL   13:04.9  7:02 
    9    62   809 Wesley Garrett           13 Titusville           FL   13:08.5  7:03 
   10    64   880 Taylor Neff              13 Melbourne            FL   13:10.8  7:05 
   11    88    97 Brad Ivey-Glines         13 Melbourne            FL   13:43.9  7:22 
   12    91   278 Briar Reck               12 West Melbourne       FL   13:47.9  7:25 
   13    98   832 Tommy Jandris            12 Merritt Island       FL   13:54.6  7:28 
   14   115   364 Chase Rousseau           14 Rockledge            FL   14:28.7  7:46 
   15   116   994 Micheal Groppel          13 Viera                FL   14:30.7  7:48 
   16   125  1009 Tim Campbell             14                      FL   14:45.1  7:55 
   17   127  1004 Tyler Falscroft          12                      FL   14:47.6  7:57 
   18   146   576 Jack Moore               14 Melbourne            FL   15:11.1  8:09 
   19   173   929 Michael Lamonde          13 Rockledge            FL   15:48.8  8:29 
   20   192   991 Cameron Sutton           12 Satellite Beach      FL   16:08.0  8:40 
   21   193   601 Nathan Bierman           12 Mims                 FL   16:09.3  8:40 
   22   205   155 Travis Hoibraten         12 Melbourne            FL   16:26.9  8:50 
   23   213   243 Jacob Mellick            13 Rockledge            FL   16:33.7  8:54 
   24   237   814 Jacob Carter             12 Mims                 FL   17:01.6  9:08 
   25   269  1000 Tyler Gutwein            14                      FL   17:35.4  9:27 
   26   273  1025 Jacob Meader             12                      FL   17:43.1  9:31 
   27   276   744 Cody Wyckoff             12 Titusville           FL   17:48.1  9:33 
   28   282   655 Zachary Onovi            12 Titusville           FL   17:50.4  9:35 
   29   307   763 Bryan Levy               12 Viera                FL   18:15.5  9:48 
   30   329   325 Hunter Altman            12 Melbourne            FL   18:31.3  9:57 
   31   339   593 Thomas O'Connor          13 Melbourne            FL   18:33.4  9:58 
   32   345   988 Aaron Blaylock           12 Viera                FL   18:40.9 10:02 
   33   373   867 Austin Strenecky         12 Melbourne            FL   19:05.3 10:15 
   34   380   572 Mason Margut             14 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:08.7 10:17 
   35   386   852 Alex Budnick             12 Merritt Island       FL   19:12.7 10:19 
   36   400   522 Alec May                 13 West Melbourne       FL   19:30.9 10:29 
   37   414   630 Mark Sebetka             12 Rockledge            FL   19:37.7 10:32 
   38   432  1011 Michael Reutt            13                      FL   19:52.2 10:40 
   39   460   457 Garrik Lau               12 Melbourne            FL   20:15.9 10:53 
   40   467   562 Bryan Crocker            12 Melbourne            FL   20:27.6 10:59 
   41   705   445 Sean Gaffney             13 Melbourne            FL   26:00.0 13:57 
   42   725   846 Blake Nixon              13 Cape Canaveral       FL   26:46.8 14:22 
   43   777   647 Kevin Sieck              13 Rockledge            FL   28:52.7 15:30 
   44   783   513 Jonathan Hall            12 Melbourne            FL   29:27.5 15:49 
   45   848   376 Chris Hart               14 West Melbourne       FL   33:46.6 18:08 
   46   865   491 Toby King                14 Melbourne            FL   34:55.0 18:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   116 Luke Redito              15 Melbourne            FL   10:46.2  5:47 
    2    16   749 Travis Waters            17 West Melbourne       FL   11:20.5  6:06 
    3    20   658 Nick Flint               15 Cocoa                FL   11:37.3  6:15 
    4    44   365 Nick Rousseau            17 Rockledge            FL   12:29.2  6:42 
    5    58   784 Aaron Chapman            17 Melbourne            FL   13:03.8  7:01 
    6    66   126 Josiah Britton           15 Palm Bay             FL   13:14.8  7:07 
    7    68   305 Nicholas Emerson         19 Gainsevillel         FL   13:18.7  7:09 
    8    70   623 Bobby Hermida            15 Viera                FL   13:22.7  7:11 
    9    73   134 Caleb Ison               15 Palm Bay             FL   13:28.5  7:14 
   10    85   868 Allen Britten            15 Melbourne            FL   13:40.3  7:20 
   11   130   918 Travis Pemberton         15 Merritt Island       FL   14:49.7  7:58 
   12   147   771 Gage Wikel               16 West Melbourne       FL   15:14.5  8:11 
   13   295   931 Alex Maceo               17 Melbourne            FL   18:05.9  9:43 
   14   300   791 Jamie Schmitt            17 Melbourne            FL   18:10.6  9:46 
   15   355   388 Alfred Marsden           19 Melbourne            FL   18:50.0 10:07 
   16   403   702 Aaron Goodermuth         18 Satellite Beach      FL   19:31.5 10:29 
   17   690  1042 Thomas Lowry             19                      FL   25:36.4 13:45 
   18   909   661 Michael Hill             17 Stuart               FL   38:28.8 20:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    54   908 Jon Raynor               22 Satellite Beach      FL   12:56.4  6:57 
    2    71   548 Benjamin Wood            23 Indialantic          FL   13:22.8  7:11 
    3    96  1023 William Welch            22                      FL   13:52.4  7:27 
    4   111  1066 James Gillealey          23                      FL   14:15.9  7:40 
    5   141   535 David Milstid            24 West Melbourne       FL   15:02.8  8:05 
    6   156   800 Michael Falvella         21 Rockledge            FL   15:22.8  8:16 
    7   164   969 Charles Szostak          20 Indialantic          FL   15:37.7  8:24 
    8   207   266 Michael New              24 Mims                 FL   16:27.9  8:50 
    9   218   234 Jeff Sherker             24 Melbourne            FL   16:40.7  8:57 
   10   223   720 Carlo McDonald           24 Melbourne            FL   16:43.4  8:59 
   11   228   230 Guy Habercom             21 Palm Bay             FL   16:47.5  9:01 
   12   233   653 Tom Ebert                24 Merritt Island       FL   16:55.9  9:05 
   13   275   870 Tommy Milbourne          23 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:47.3  9:33 
   14   290   719 Jordan Gary              22 Tampa                FL   17:58.4  9:39 
   15   762   651 Eric McKenna             24 Titusville           FL   28:19.9 15:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    24   396 Paul Timmons             25 Melbourne            FL   11:58.6  6:26 
    2    31   909 Chris Workman            26 Indian Harbour Beach FL   12:11.8  6:33 
    3    37     7 Joseph Joseph            25 Satellite Beach      FL   12:22.5  6:39 
    4    41   539 Brad Evers               29 Satellite Beach      FL   12:25.3  6:40 
    5    50   173 Robert Schatzman         26 Spring Hill          FL   12:52.0  6:55 
    6   106   746 Justin Moody             28 Melbourne            FL   14:06.8  7:35 
    7   108   939 Bryce Harrington         28 Merritt Island       FL   14:07.6  7:35 
    8   114   368 Steven Stengle           28 Melbourne            FL   14:20.8  7:42 
    9   135   533 John Heminghous          25 Melbourne            FL   14:57.7  8:02 
   10   140   742 Gabriel Barfield         28 Melbourne            FL   15:00.6  8:04 
   11   152   467 Phil Hatcher             29 Palm Bay             FL   15:19.6  8:14 
   12   165   972 Josh Stringer            26 Indialantic          FL   15:38.3  8:24 
   13   171   726 Brett Keener             29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:45.7  8:28 
   14   172   521 Adam Fatka               26 Melbourne            FL   15:47.3  8:29 
   15   200   473 Brian Timmons            25 Melbourne            FL   16:21.5  8:47 
   16   209   755 Steven Macko             25 Cocoa                FL   16:29.5  8:51 
   17   215   418 Michael Domizioli        26 Melbourne            FL   16:35.9  8:55 
   18   229  1043 Michael Haig             26                      FL   16:48.4  9:01 
   19   302   793 Mike Melachrinos         26 Palm Bay             FL   18:11.3  9:46 
   20   325   414 Timothy Forcier          29 Melbourne            FL   18:25.6  9:54 
   21   332   895 Brian Alston             27 Melbourne            FL   18:32.2  9:57 
   22   405   898 Chris Streiff            29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:32.6 10:29 
   23   411   265 Matt Barrowman           28 Titusville           FL   19:36.4 10:32 
   24   415   697 Bill Doncaster           26 W. Melbourne         FL   19:38.3 10:33 
   25   436  1024 Doug Drummond            27                      FL   19:54.2 10:41 
   26   482   264 Brad Marovich            27 Titusville           FL   20:43.3 11:07 
   27   490   708 Scott Murdoch            29 Palm Bay             FL   20:57.8 11:15 
   28   498   534 Chris Dunkel             27 Rockledge            FL   21:10.0 11:22 
   29   519   602 Clifton Blumenberg       27 Melbourne            FL   21:30.4 11:33 
   30   536   678 Matthew Wade             25 Melbourne            FL   22:01.9 11:50 
   31   546   167 Timothy James            28 West Melbourne       FL   22:17.6 11:58 
   32   630   466 James Smith              29 Cocoa                FL   24:23.3 13:05 
   33   734   523 Rob Lowe                 25 Palm Bay             FL   27:09.0 14:34 
   34   891   516 Robert Bruckart          27 Melbourne            FL   36:00.3 19:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4    18 Jonathon Campbell        32 Viera                FL   10:26.5  5:37 
    2     5    16 Thaddeus Austin          33 Cocoa Beach          FL   10:44.9  5:46 
    3     8    61 Steve Hedgespeth         31 West Melbourne       FL   10:48.7  5:48 
    4    15   634 Andres Perez             30 Melbourne            FL   11:16.4  6:03 
    5    28   212 Jeremy Stewart           34 Melbourne            FL   12:07.4  6:31 
    6    38   797 Jacek Frankowicz         30 Melbourne            FL   12:24.6  6:40 
    7    76   307 Ramon Cordero            31 Palm Bay             FL   13:30.5  7:15 
    8    86   587 Dale Dukes               34 Palm Bay             FL   13:40.7  7:21 
    9    90    64 Charles Goodson          30 Indialantic          FL   13:46.4  7:24 
   10   104  1046 Jeremy Phelps            30                      FL   14:05.5  7:34 
   11   109   967 Jeffery Koeberl          34 West Melbourne       FL   14:10.8  7:37 
   12   151   682 Brian Kurinsky           32 Melbourne            FL   15:19.3  8:14 
   13   160   286 Bill Hudkins             34 Cocoa                FL   15:30.8  8:20 
   14   168   303 Benjamin Longmore        30 Orlando              FL   15:43.7  8:27 
   15   181   289 Jeff May                 33 Titusville           FL   15:55.5  8:33 
   16   206   152 John Hoibraten Jr.       33 Melbourne            FL   16:27.3  8:50 
   17   293   226 Harry Kiraly             31 Cocoa                FL   18:04.1  9:42 
   18   390   958 Tim Strange              31 West Melbourne       FL   19:16.8 10:21 
   19   445   903 Vincent Abitino          30 Orlando              FL   20:04.2 10:46 
   20   537   782 Scott Sabetsky           30 Rockledge            FL   22:05.0 11:51 
   21   551   680 Steve Kopman             31 Melbourne            FL   22:22.0 12:00 
   22   661   420 Michael Cox              33 Melbourne            FL   24:55.2 13:23 
   23   667   139 Dustin Drummond          31 Melbourne            FL   25:03.4 13:27 
   24   685   484 Eric Ward                34 Indialantic          FL   25:33.5 13:43 
   25   748   915 Robert Mercado, Jr.      30 Palm Bay             FL   27:40.4 14:51 
   26   834   248 Ryan Kahre               30 Satellite Beach      FL   33:07.3 17:47 
   27   859   607 Josh Rinker              34 Satellite Beach      FL   34:45.8 18:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9  1030 Shane Streufert          38                      FL   10:51.2  5:50 
    2    10   693 Paul Fleming             36 West Melbourne       FL   11:03.6  5:56 
    3    11   730 Brandon Kern             38 Merritt Island       FL   11:07.2  5:58 
    4    22   962 Jason Gash               35 Cocoa Beach          FL   11:51.5  6:22 
    5    26   408 Thomas Jenkins           38 Melbourne            FL   12:05.3  6:30 
    6   102   346 Sean Michaels            37 Merritt Island       FL   14:03.4  7:33 
    7   107   965 Joseph Turnbach          38 Titusville           FL   14:06.8  7:35 
    8   134  1065 Robert Toms              39                      FL   14:57.4  8:02 
    9   153   770 David Destefano          36 West Melbourne       FL   15:19.9  8:14 
   10   174    48 Randy Hines              39 Grant                FL   15:51.4  8:31 
   11   225   270 Bryan Cheek              37 Melbourne            FL   16:44.3  8:59 
   12   296   312 Ryan Herold              36 Cocoa                FL   18:06.0  9:43 
   13   299   773 Dan Miller               35 Melbourne            FL   18:10.2  9:45 
   14   322   830 David Kington            39 Merritt Island       FL   18:24.9  9:53 
   15   382   644 Jason Pasik              37 Melbourne            FL   19:09.3 10:17 
   16   392   748 Brad Rarick              36 W. Melbourne         FL   19:18.6 10:22 
   17   402   498 Sean Ortiz               35 Melbourne            FL   19:31.3 10:29 
   18   416   410 Rudy Valentin            37 Rockledge            FL   19:38.9 10:33 
   19   424   629 Ron Norris               35 Merritt Island       FL   19:50.0 10:39 
   20   439   865 Mark Petrillo            35 Indialantic          FL   19:58.8 10:44 
   21   488   386 Robert Thompson          35 Melbourne            FL   20:52.5 11:12 
   22   565   456 Greg Lau                 36 Melbourne            FL   22:48.7 12:15 
   23   629   377 Stan Hart                38 West Melbourne       FL   24:23.2 13:05 
   24   644   502 Chip Wessel              39 Melbourne            FL   24:42.0 13:15 
   25   703   321 Peter Ricci              39 Palm Bay             FL   25:54.9 13:55 
   26   818   460 Bill Floyd               37 Palm Bay             FL   31:47.9 17:04 
   27   911   515 Jeffrey Smith            39 Palm Bay             FL   39:46.8 21:21 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19   100 Frank Kapr               41 Titusville           FL   11:30.6  6:11 
    2    39    55 Larry Malcom             44 Patrick Afb          FL   12:24.9  6:40 
    3   100   902 George Kirk              44 Orlando              FL   13:58.2  7:30 
    4   121   675 Brent Baysinger          43 Rockledge            FL   14:41.5  7:53 
    5   133   568 Ashley Fleeman           42 Melbourne            FL   14:56.4  8:01 
    6   182   164 Scott Baker              40 Melbourne            FL   15:56.8  8:34 
    7   203   599 Francis Dufresne         40 Cocoa                FL   16:24.8  8:49 
    8   204   869 Paul Treadway            44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:24.9  8:49 
    9   220   300 Christopher Waterman     42 Rockledge            FL   16:41.6  8:58 
   10   231   242 John Mellick             43 Rockledge            FL   16:55.3  9:05 
   11   244   904 Rob Landers              40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:06.9  9:11 
   12   245   764 James Cashin             44 Melbourne            FL   17:08.9  9:12 
   13   255   474 Larry Wilcox             44 Melbourne            FL   17:21.6  9:19 
   14   256   403 James Chiravalle         43 Melbourne            FL   17:22.0  9:19 
   15   260   801 Dean Murphy              43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:27.8  9:23 
   16   267   559 Chris Bursk              42 Melbourne            FL   17:33.9  9:26 
   17   289   735 Frank Eckert             40 West Melbourne       FL   17:55.3  9:37 
   18   344   864 Lee Stromenger           41 Melbourne            FL   18:39.6 10:01 
   19   353   560 Bill Crocker             43 Melbourne            FL   18:48.0 10:06 
   20   362   637 Robert Griswell          41 Melbourne            FL   18:55.8 10:10 
   21   454   900 Curtis Dugger            43 Merritt Island       FL   20:11.9 10:51 
   22   476   288 Steve Barberie           41 Satellite Beach      FL   20:37.2 11:04 
   23   527   189 Billy Pentz              40 Cocoa                FL   21:44.8 11:40 
   24   542    52 Scott Sutherland         44 Rockledge            FL   22:11.9 11:55 
   25   567   105 Joe Raley                41 Melbourne            FL   22:50.6 12:16 
   26   582   619 Chris Cecilione          40 Rockledge            FL   23:12.4 12:27 
   27   604   826 David McCarthy           40 Melbourne            FL   23:36.4 12:40 
   28   620   191 Jim Ouellette            41 Palm Bay             FL   24:09.0 12:58 
   29   742   595 Steven Huff              44 Merritt Island       FL   27:29.7 14:45 
   30   747   550 Bradley Blair            40 Melbourne            FL   27:37.9 14:50 
   31   811   469 Donald Osumi             44 West Melbourne       FL   31:16.9 16:47 
   32   819   603 Michael Burns            40 Melbourne            FL   31:57.8 17:09 
   33   896   452 Terrence Beck            44 Cocoa                FL   36:11.7 19:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14   567 Michael Adams            49 Melbourne Beach      FL   11:13.0  6:01 
    2    34    13 Doug Nichols             46 Melbourne            FL   12:15.9  6:35 
    3    47   373 Keith Kowalske           49 Melbourne            FL   12:42.0  6:49 
    4    56    35 Dave Hernandez           45 Palm Bay             FL   12:59.0  6:58 
    5    72   626 David Maltby             49 Rockledge            FL   13:28.1  7:14 
    6   103   747 Michael Waters           48 West Melbourne       FL   14:04.8  7:34 
    7   113   496 Joseph Boudro            48 Melbourne            FL   14:19.6  7:42 
    8   162   255 Keith Winsten            46 Melbourne            FL   15:33.1  8:21 
    9   177   176 Lew Schwartz             46 Melbourne            FL   15:52.9  8:32 
   10   180   650 Bruce Sieck              46 Rockledge            FL   15:54.7  8:33 
   11   278    37 Guy Chabot               48 Merritt Island       FL   17:48.8  9:34 
   12   336   689 Clyde Bridge             45 Melbourne            FL   18:33.2  9:58 
   13   342   671 Rick Roach               48 Rockledge            FL   18:36.9 10:00 
   14   359   866 Joe Strenecky            48 Melbourne            FL   18:54.0 10:09 
   15   391  1013 Russell Scott            49                      FL   19:18.5 10:22 
   16   419   695 David Langhorne          45 Melbourne            FL   19:41.5 10:34 
   17   420   506 Charlie King             48 W. Melbourne         FL   19:43.0 10:35 
   18   464   822 Stephen Watts            49 Satellite Beach      FL   20:23.3 10:57 
   19   562   954 Jj Woolsey               45 Melbourne            FL   22:46.0 12:13 
   20   569   883 Bill Neff                45 Melbourne            FL   22:53.1 12:17 
   21   588   511 David Hall               49 Melbourne            FL   23:14.3 12:28 
   22   597   775 Marc Jaime               46 Indialantic          FL   23:20.0 12:32 
   23   614   497 Wally Bowles             49 Valkaria             FL   23:59.2 12:53 
   24   648     1 Steve Hebert             47 Palm Bay             FL   24:45.5 13:17 
   25   683   792 David Schmitt            47 Melbourne            FL   25:33.3 13:43 
   26   770   352 David Bucy               49 Melbourne            FL   28:30.0 15:18 
   27   793   285 Greg Johnson             49 Cocoa                FL   29:59.4 16:06 
   28   799   805 Pete Ninesling           45 Viera                FL   30:20.6 16:17 
   29   845   252 Ted Himonetos            46 Cocoa                FL   33:22.8 17:55 
   30   886   724 Iain Peters              46 Melbourne            FL   35:51.9 19:15 
   31   917   636 Mike Migliore            47 Melbourne            FL   41:20.2 22:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13   528 Pat Jonas                50 Palm Bay             FL   11:09.1  5:59 
    2    18    96 Joe Hultgren             50 Melbourne            FL   11:26.9  6:09 
    3    30  1044 Matt Mahoney             54                      FL   12:10.7  6:32 
    4    33   633 Michael Slomins          54 Viera                FL   12:14.1  6:34 
    5    75   353 Charles Zoss             51 Melbourne            FL   13:29.7  7:15 
    6    81   885 Bart Ferguson            50 West Melbourne       FL   13:38.1  7:19 
    7    97   444 Michael Gaffney          50 Melbourne            FL   13:54.3  7:28 
    8   194   463 William Miller           50 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:09.8  8:41 
    9   310   138 Ken Flieder              51 Cocoa                FL   18:16.2  9:49 
   10   327   713 Neil Aaronson            52 Indialantic          FL   18:30.6  9:56 
   11   381    98 Mathias Margut           52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:08.8 10:17 
   12   463   215 Stephen Novicki          51 Rockledge            FL   20:18.2 10:54 
   13   497    60 Gilbert Russell          53 Indialantic          FL   21:07.4 11:20 
   14   533  1019 Adrian Brinks            54                      FL   21:52.7 11:45 
   15   574   712 Randy Shiver             50 Satellite Beach      FL   23:04.6 12:23 
   16   607   384 Bryan Myers              52 Melbourne            FL   23:42.2 12:43 
   17   639   577 William Moore            50 Melbourne            FL   24:35.6 13:12 
   18   657   998 Danny Marshall           52                      FL   24:51.2 13:20 
   19   671   501 Frank Simmons            50 Melbourne            FL   25:12.5 13:32 
   20   823   495 Craig Stephans           51 Palm Bay             FL   32:20.5 17:21 
   21   835   527 William Anderson         54 Melbourne            FL   33:09.7 17:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    40    90 Jerry Bird               55 Rockledge            FL   12:25.0  6:40 
    2    55    34 Bud Timmons              59 Cocoa                FL   12:56.8  6:57 
    3    92   494 John Farner              56 Palm Bay             FL   13:48.0  7:25 
    4   129   428 Fariborz Zanganeh        57 Melbourne            FL   14:49.5  7:58 
    5   169   435 Larry Wiseman            58 Melbourne            FL   15:44.6  8:27 
    6   210   971 David Szostak            55 Indialantic          FL   16:29.9  8:52 
    7   330    44 Scott Means              59 Melbourne            FL   18:31.5  9:57 
    8   457   591 Jim McClary              57 Melbourne            FL   20:14.9 10:52 
    9   475   718 David Ryall              55 Melbourne            FL   20:36.9 11:04 
   10   526   685 James Memmott            55 Melbourne            FL   21:44.4 11:40 
   11   678    70 Robert Bruckart          58 Melbourne            FL   25:22.5 13:37 
   12   680   544 Larry Sills              55 Melbourne            FL   25:26.4 13:39 
   13   692   194 Harv Hobson              56 Palm Bay             FL   25:42.5 13:48 
   14   715   777 Thomas King              56 Merritt Island       FL   26:21.6 14:09 
   15   797   722 Jim Clamons              56 Palm Bay             FL   30:15.9 16:15 
   16   900   451 Jonathan Hawes           55 Palm Bay             FL   37:02.8 19:53 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    46   616 Grady Cash               62 Nashville            TN   12:39.6  6:48 
    2    51   165 David Grant              63 Viera                FL   12:53.4  6:55 
    3    78    36 Gary Castner             64 Melbourne            FL   13:35.1  7:18 
    4   112    86 Jim Schroeder            62 Indialantic          FL   14:19.4  7:41 
    5   119   233 Carl Bonds               60 Palm Bay             FL   14:33.8  7:49 
    6   120    21 Ray Brown                62 Melbourne            FL   14:35.4  7:50 
    7   202   437 David Farrall            61 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:23.5  8:48 
    8   232   711 Teen Sum                 61 Palm Bay             FL   16:55.6  9:05 
    9   235   820 Paul Vanhemel            61 Melbourne            FL   16:58.8  9:07 
   10   294  1032 Vern Thomas              63                      FL   18:05.6  9:43 
   11   366   331 David Sobek              60 Titusville           FL   18:59.5 10:12 
   12   398     6 Ed Duley                 60 Melbourne            FL   19:26.7 10:26 
   13   458   532 Tom Lazar                64 Melbourne            FL   20:15.7 10:53 
   14   485   187 Scott Kennedy            60 Cocoa                FL   20:49.4 11:11 
   15   541   938 Kent Cooper              60 Oak Harbor           OH   22:09.9 11:54 
   16   731   669 Douglas Bailey           63 Indialantic          FL   27:01.6 14:30 
   17   814   488 Pat Deabenderfer         61 Satellite Beach      FL   31:34.4 16:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   149    40 George McAfee            67 Melbourne            FL   15:16.8  8:12 
    2   446   185 Michael Petrillo         67 Chester Springs      PA   20:04.4 10:47 
    3   462  1038 Frank Maloney            65                      FL   20:17.4 10:54 
    4   625   147 Steve Winterfeldt        69 Melbourne            FL   24:16.0 13:02 
    5   787   399 Drew Noble               65 Indialantic          FL   29:44.8 15:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   159   169 Tom Ward                 72 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:28.9  8:19 
    2   280  1027 Bob Dinsmore             70                      FL   17:49.1  9:34 
    3   757   157 Chuck Vitalie            71 Melbourne            FL   28:06.6 15:05 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   318   183 Bob Pecor                75 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:22.9  9:52 
    2   548   823 Ed Hardy                 77 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:20.1 11:59 
    3   616   106 Henry Campbell           76 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:02.4 12:54 
    4   829   970 Ray Szostak              81 Indialantic          FL   32:52.1 17:38 
    5   925   112 Herman Serafini          78 Satellite Beach      FL   55:31.7 29:48 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21     5 Tracy Smith              37 Palm Bay             FL   11:49.4  6:21 
    2    35   665 Meredith Vanveen         25 Melbourne            FL   12:19.0  6:37 
    3    40   166 Alexa Gemma              34 South Daytona        FL   12:28.8  6:42 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    59    69 Cathy Friedel            46 Satellite Beach      FL   13:04.4  7:01 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   183   162 Alexa Baker              06 Melbourne            FL   15:57.0  8:34 
    2   270   856 Margeaux Madeux          08 Merritt Island       FL   17:36.0  9:27 
    3   309   227 Kendall Robb             07 Melbourne            FL   18:15.7  9:48 
    4   376   952 Carlee Reddy             07 West Melbourne       FL   19:07.4 10:16 
    5   388   472 Sydney Fortier           07 Melbourne            FL   19:15.3 10:20 
    6   412   480 Ariana Valentin          06 Rockledge            FL   19:36.4 10:32 
    7   486   663 Ali Brunner              08 West Melbourne       FL   20:51.2 11:12 
    8   492   645 Emily Hamilton           08 Melbourne            FL   20:58.7 11:16 
    9   517   992 Paige Schlenker          07 Melbourne            FL   21:30.0 11:32 
   10   529   489 Maya Toland              07 Rockledge            FL   21:45.3 11:41 
   11   566   387 Katelyn Owl              06 Palm Bay             FL   22:48.9 12:15 
   12   586   597 Isabella Weiner          06 Rockledge            FL   23:12.8 12:28 
   13   591   574 Zoe Moore                08 Melbourne            FL   23:15.0 12:29 
   14   596   774 Margot Jaime             07 Indialantic          FL   23:19.6 12:31 
   15   605   827 Catherine McCarthy       08 Melbourne            FL   23:37.3 12:41 
   16   634   133 Sarah Drack              04 Indialantic          FL   24:33.0 13:11 
   17   640   575 Natalie Moore            06 Melbourne            FL   24:35.8 13:12 
   18   641   641 Kayla Hannah             06                           24:38.3 13:14 
   19   651   247 Allison Snyder           07 Melbourne            FL   24:49.3 13:19 
   20   654   999 Kamryn Marshall          07                      FL   24:50.0 13:20 
   21   658   277 Cassidy Johnson          07 Melbourne            FL   24:51.4 13:21 
   22   666   692 Jennifer Bridge          07 Melbourne            FL   25:01.8 13:26 
   23   688   581 Molly Newlin             08 Melbourne            FL   25:34.2 13:43 
   24   689   200 Alexia Andrews           06 Melbourne            FL   25:36.0 13:44 
   25   691  1026 Kaylyn Kneen             06                      FL   25:36.6 13:45 
   26   693   202 Isabella Tomasura        07 Melbourne            FL   25:43.4 13:48 
   27   699   667 Emma Gordon              05 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:53.2 13:54 
   28   704   323 Camryn Ricci             08 Palm Bay             FL   25:57.0 13:56 
   29   764   780 Sophie Sinclair          07 Merritt Island       FL   28:23.7 15:14 
   30   781   439 Taylor Davis             04 Palm Bay             FL   29:24.7 15:47 
   31   803   315 Casey Stringer           08 Merritt Island       FL   30:40.1 16:28 
   32   821   887 Audrey Johnson           08 Melbourne            FL   32:05.9 17:14 
   33   837   558 Veronica Santamaria      07 Melbourne            FL   33:15.0 17:51 
   34   857   608 Madison Rinker           06 Satellite Beach      FL   34:40.8 18:37 
   35   861   610 Mercedes Rinker          05 Satellite Beach      FL   34:49.3 18:41 
   36   880   224 Haylie Kiraly            07 Cocoa                FL   35:36.1 19:06 
   37   882   668 Georgia Ryson            06 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:41.7 19:09 
   38   889   223 Sabrina Kiraly           04 Cocoa                FL   35:58.9 19:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   101   345 Jordan Michaels          09 Merritt Island       FL   13:59.9  7:31 
    2   197   789 Kali Massa               10 West Melbourne       FL   16:20.1  8:46 
    3   238   751 Peyton Corbin            09 Rockledge            FL   17:02.2  9:09 
    4   243   676 Katarina Jernberg        11 Melbourne            FL   17:05.5  9:11 
    5   247   843 Erica Mijan              11 Merritt Island       FL   17:09.4  9:13 
    6   249   858 Deanna Cross             11 Merritt Island       FL   17:13.7  9:15 
    7   252   617 Ally Jaime               09 Indialantic          FL   17:19.2  9:18 
    8   253   855 Maddy Madeux             10 Merritt Island       FL   17:21.1  9:19 
    9   266   649 Malea Sieck              11 Rockledge            FL   17:33.5  9:26 
   10   291   921 Monica Blaue             10 Merritt Island       FL   17:58.7  9:39 
   11   297   964 Molly Turnbach           11 Titusville           FL   18:07.5  9:44 
   12   349   912 Thompson Lhoste          10 Merritt Island       FL   18:42.8 10:03 
   13   350   673 Alex Baysinger           10 Rockledge            FL   18:43.5 10:03 
   14   352   847 Hunter Riggs             11 Merritt Island       FL   18:46.1 10:05 
   15   357   841 Alissa Stockman          11 Merritt Island       FL   18:50.4 10:07 
   16   367   660 Macie Monborne           10 Merritt Island       FL   19:00.4 10:12 
   17   368   890 Ashley Williams          10 Melbourne            FL   19:00.5 10:12 
   18   374   968 Annalisa Koeberl         11 West Melbourne       FL   19:07.2 10:16 
   19   409   117 Molly Redito             09 Melbourne            FL   19:34.0 10:30 
   20   430   273 Erin Barney              10 Melbourne            FL   19:51.1 10:39 
   21   440   648 Elana Sieck              11 Rockledge            FL   19:59.0 10:44 
   22   453   901 Savannah Dugger          10 Merritt Island       FL   20:11.3 10:50 
   23   461   370 Jocelyn Lott             11 Melbourne            FL   20:16.5 10:53 
   24   472   259 Ella Filippelli          11 Melbourne            FL   20:34.2 11:03 
   25   489   393 Paulina Arnoff           09 Melbourne            FL   20:57.1 11:15 
   26   500   458 Sydney Lau               11 Melbourne            FL   21:11.5 11:23 
   27   505  1012 Juliaun Scott            11                      FL   21:16.8 11:25 
   28   512   873 Julie Murphy             10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:25.6 11:30 
   29   514   913 Hannah Pizatella         09 Cocoa Beach          FL   21:27.6 11:31 
   30   515   850 Julia Pellasce           09 Rockledge            FL   21:28.4 11:32 
   31   523   831 Karianne Jandris         10 Merritt Island       FL   21:40.6 11:38 
   32   530   779 Sydney Sinclair          10 Merritt Island       FL   21:48.3 11:42 
   33   540   123 Sabrina Smith            11 Palm Bay             FL   22:09.6 11:54 
   34   621  1020 Carley Baker             10                      FL   24:09.7 12:58 
   35   674   314 Tynesha Morgan           10 Melbourne            FL   25:18.3 13:35 
   36   701  1056 Hannah Keats             11                      FL   25:54.3 13:54 
   37   714   776 Starr Blankenship        09 Merritt Island       FL   26:21.3 14:09 
   38   721   707 Emily Ortiz              09 Melbourne            FL   26:30.6 14:14 
   39   727   348 Makayla Brewer           09 Melbourne            FL   26:48.8 14:23 
   40   784   906 Maddy Landers            11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:31.2 15:51 
   41   788   293 Julia Long               10 Cocoa                FL   29:46.2 15:59 
   42   794   217 Rachel White             11 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:15.2 16:14 
   43   826   281 Ashton Raley             09 Melbourne            FL   32:46.6 17:35 
   44   885   723 Ashley Peters            09 Melbourne            FL   35:51.8 19:15 
   45   887   731 Nicole Ann Edwards       09 Melbourne            FL   35:52.3 19:15 
   46   888   767 Mia Herbert              09 Melbourne            FL   35:55.9 19:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    49   142 Emily Chapman            13 West Melbourne       FL   12:48.5  6:53 
    2    52    72 Sarah Day                14 Melbourne            FL   12:53.9  6:56 
    3    77   390 Kristen Owl              12 Palm Bay             FL   13:32.6  7:16 
    4    93   892 Kimberly Strohfus        13 Melbourne            FL   13:48.3  7:25 
    5   123   674 Mackenzie Baysinger      12 Rockledge            FL   14:44.7  7:55 
    6   132   566 Rebecca Fleeman          14 Melbourne            FL   14:56.3  8:01 
    7   179   984 Julia Wooley             12 Palm Bay             FL   15:54.0  8:32 
    8   201   857 Monet Madeux             13 Merritt Island       FL   16:23.3  8:48 
    9   246   925 Tiffany Flom             13 Cocoa Beach          FL   17:09.2  9:13 
   10   274  1006 Alyssa Jordan            13                      FL   17:45.5  9:32 
   11   324  1037 Mallory Peterson         12                      FL   18:25.0  9:53 
   12   493   804 Olivia Ninesling         14 Viera                FL   21:01.6 11:17 
   13   504   849 Sunni Kington            12 Merritt Island       FL   21:16.8 11:25 
   14   513   874 Nora Glover              14 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:26.2 11:30 
   15   525   190 Katy Pentz               14 Cocoa                FL   21:43.1 11:40 
   16   534   579 Jesse Kessler            14 West Melbourne       FL   21:52.8 11:45 
   17   560  1049 Tyler Wailes             13                      FL   22:42.5 12:11 
   18   593   238 Morgan Enoch             14 Melbourne            FL   23:16.0 12:29 
   19   595   509 Breana Hall              14 Melbourne            FL   23:19.1 12:31 
   20   663   322 Casandra Ricci           13 Palm Bay             FL   24:56.1 13:23 
   21   675  1003 Elizabeth Edelen         12                      FL   25:19.1 13:35 
   22   702  1058 Rylee Rigney             12                      FL   25:54.3 13:54 
   23   827   282 Alexa Raley              13 Melbourne            FL   32:46.8 17:36 
   24   864   492 Raina King               12 Melbourne            FL   34:54.4 18:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    53   318 Elizabeth Green          17 Viera                FL   12:56.0  6:57 
    2    61   380 Stephanie Bird           19 Rockledge            FL   13:08.4  7:03 
    3   166   788 Desiree Smith            16 Palm Bay             FL   15:40.4  8:25 
    4   175   907 Kristy McCoy             16 Melbourne            FL   15:51.5  8:31 
    5   186   219 Kara Johnston            19 Melbourne            FL   16:00.3  8:36 
    6   226   974 Laura Szostak            16 Indialantic          FL   16:46.5  9:00 
    7   248   911 Michele Gray             19 Merritt Island       FL   17:10.0  9:13 
    8   261   803 Ellen Ninesling          16 Viera                FL   17:29.5  9:23 
    9   272   430 Ariana Zanganeh          15 Melbourne            FL   17:37.3  9:28 
   10   287   136 Jenna Ison               17 Palm Bay             FL   17:52.4  9:36 
   11   306  1028 Molly Winsten            16                      FL   18:15.5  9:48 
   12   343   198 Megan Nosowicz           15 Palm Bay             FL   18:39.4 10:01 
   13   406   754 Aliza Bonvallat          16 Merritt Island       FL   19:32.6 10:30 
   14   421   638 Madeline Helsel          18 Palm Bay             FL   19:45.1 10:36 
   15   422   825 Melissa Holloway         18 Cocoa                FL   19:47.6 10:38 
   16   431   196 Ariel Little             19 Rockledge            FL   19:51.2 10:39 
   17   447   257 Peeraya Sawangkum        18 Melbourne            FL   20:04.5 10:47 
   18   451   729 Sarah Mennen             16 Merritt Island       FL   20:09.9 10:50 
   19   469   429 Tatiana Zanganeh         19 Melbourne            FL   20:33.1 11:02 
   20   669   643 Brittany Cheatwood       19 Melbourne            FL   25:11.3 13:31 
   21   697   302 Sara Rokes               16 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:46.6 13:50 
   22   698   600 Meghan Rokes             18 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:46.9 13:50 
   23   767   699 Kari Goodermuth          17 Satellite Beach      FL   28:25.9 15:16 
   24   802   936 Paula Himonetos          18 Cocoa                FL   30:28.9 16:22 
   25   807   146 Amber Smith              15 Satellite Beach      FL   31:03.9 16:40 
   26   817   153 Ashley Hoibraten         16 Melbourne            FL   31:47.1 17:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   117    56 Carolyn Horst            24 Palm Bay             FL   14:31.7  7:48 
    2   308   951 Renee Brinks             20 Melbourne            FL   18:15.6  9:48 
    3   346   732 Rebecca Genovese         24 Palm Bay             FL   18:40.9 10:02 
    4   348   240 Nicole Beckett           24 Satellite Beach      FL   18:42.6 10:03 
    5   393   611 Erin Rodriguez           21 Melbourne            FL   19:18.9 10:22 
    6   394   688 Jennifer Nelson          24 Indialantic          FL   19:20.9 10:23 
    7   408   787 Jackie Smith             22 Palm Bay             FL   19:32.9 10:30 
    8   433  1036 Krita Hart               24                      FL   19:52.4 10:40 
    9   449   220 Amanda Johnston          20 Melbourne            FL   20:08.7 10:49 
   10   474   394 Crystal Doty             24 Palm Bay             FL   20:34.4 11:03 
   11   480   872 Jennifer Milbourne-Barn  22 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:41.5 11:06 
   12   558   580 Jill Kelnhofer           24 Alamogordo           NM   22:37.4 12:09 
   13   573   261 Kerilee Krzywicki        24 Titusville           FL   23:00.7 12:21 
   14   587   262 Kendra Krzywicki         24 Titusville           FL   23:13.8 12:28 
   15   608   298 Trina Simpson            22 Melbourne            FL   23:44.3 12:45 
   16   645   824 Sarah Hamman             22 Palm Bay             FL   24:42.7 13:16 
   17   711   949 Tabitha Abraham          23 Palm Bay             FL   26:14.3 14:05 
   18   830   973 Cali Szostak             24 Indialantic          FL   32:52.7 17:39 
   19   874   520 Alicia Salter            22 Melbourne            FL   35:17.7 18:57 
   20   905   356 Priyanka Parikh          24 Palm Bay             FL   37:11.7 19:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    65   442 Amy Clamons              26 Palm Bay             FL   13:14.4  7:07 
    2    84   434 Patti Olszewski          27 Indialantic          FL   13:39.6  7:20 
    3    99   710 Cara Evers               29 Satellite Beach      FL   13:56.4  7:29 
    4   128   260 Jacqueline Boughner      27 Melbourne            FL   14:48.2  7:57 
    5   142   725 Emily Halliburton        29 Patrick Afb          FL   15:03.3  8:05 
    6   150   525 Shannon Buchanan         29 Melbourne            FL   15:16.9  8:12 
    7   170   696 Brittany Doncaster       26 W. Melbourne         FL   15:44.7  8:27 
    8   198   963 Sarah Campbell           28 Cocoa Beach          FL   16:20.3  8:46 
    9   227    15 Jessica Smith            29 Palm Bay             FL   16:47.5  9:01 
   10   262   683 Elise Waltman            29 Melbourne            FL   17:29.8  9:24 
   11   263   287 Rachel Spivey            28 Melbourne            FL   17:31.4  9:24 
   12   311   297 Amantha Murphy           26 Merritt Island       FL   18:18.9  9:50 
   13   314   740 Heidi Kirchhoff          25 Melbourne            FL   18:21.3  9:51 
   14   315   632 Jessica Drummond         28 West Melbourne       FL   18:22.0  9:52 
   15   317   547 Megan Heffernan          25 Melbourne            FL   18:22.9  9:52 
   16   320   922 Nikki Koehne             27 Rockledge            FL   18:24.5  9:53 
   17   321   923 Kimberly Ascroft         28 Merritt Island       FL   18:24.7  9:53 
   18   333   367 Jamie Stengle            28 Melbourne            FL   18:32.3  9:57 
   19   334   468 Julie Gooch              29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:32.5  9:57 
   20   340   705 Stephanie Thron          27 Melbourne            FL   18:33.9  9:58 
   21   360   432 Sarah Clamons            28 Palm Bay             FL   18:54.4 10:09 
   22   365   239 Leala Dunn               26 Melbourne            FL   18:59.5 10:12 
   23   370   263 Jamie Marovich           29 Titusville           FL   19:04.1 10:14 
   24   383   995 Stacey Camp              25 Melbourne            FL   19:09.6 10:17 
   25   385   258 Margarita Martinez       27 Palm Bay             FL   19:12.6 10:19 
   26   404   402 Patricia Lucas           27 Melbourne            FL   19:31.8 10:29 
   27   407   897 Wyndy Nussbaum           27 Indialantic          FL   19:32.9 10:30 
   28   426  1047 Jennifer Stokes-Holtrop  27                      FL   19:50.2 10:39 
   29   435   249 Jacqueline Ramirez       28 Palm Bay             FL   19:53.2 10:41 
   30   450   893 Christina Mennen         27 Melbourne            FL   20:09.5 10:49 
   31   491  1041 Erin Lauscher            28                      FL   20:58.4 11:16 
   32   508   584 Susanne Cervenka         28 Satellite Beach      FL   21:18.1 11:26 
   33   539   503 Jaclyn Whiteman          29 West Melbourne       FL   22:07.4 11:53 
   34   545   168 Margaret James           28 West Melbourne       FL   22:17.0 11:58 
   35   547   679 Blair Wade               26 Melbourne            FL   22:17.7 11:58 
   36   557  1017 Paula Salazan            26                      FL   22:32.7 12:06 
   37   570   504 Paige Herr               27 West Melbourne       FL   22:55.2 12:18 
   38   572   899 Michelle Russell         28 Melbourne            FL   22:59.6 12:21 
   39   610   879 Victoria Santamaria      27 Orlando              FL   23:47.4 12:46 
   40   673   375 Tristan Clouse           27 Melbourne            FL   25:15.1 13:33 
   41   679   543 Andrea Sills             25 Melbourne            FL   25:25.1 13:39 
   42   717   140 Ryan Drummond            29 Melbourne            FL   26:23.3 14:10 
   43   728   347 Katie Brewer             25 Melbourne            FL   26:49.7 14:24 
   44   737   401 Julie Noble              27 Indialantic          FL   27:13.9 14:37 
   45   752   781 Rebecca Farmer           28 Rockledge            FL   27:59.0 15:01 
   46   753   398 Kelley Jones             27 Melbourne            FL   28:00.4 15:02 
   47   769   355 Roochira Rodela          29 Palm Bay             FL   28:28.9 15:17 
   48   775   654 Amy Ebert                25 Merritt Island       FL   28:49.6 15:28 
   49   776   652 Amy McKenna              25 Cocoa                FL   28:50.8 15:29 
   50   833   860 Erin Dicarolis           29 Melbourne            FL   33:05.3 17:45 
   51   842   251 Laruen Huffman           29 Satellite Beach      FL   33:21.6 17:54 
   52   849   306 Robyn Nelson             28 West Melbourne       FL   33:52.1 18:11 
   53   850   334 Theresa Hoszowski        27 Indialantic          FL   33:52.5 18:11 
   54   854   213 Audrey Tetro             25 Melbourne            FL   34:18.0 18:24 
   55   871   947 Eileen Bridenbecker      27 Palm Bay             FL   35:16.0 18:56 
   56   892   517 Janine Bruckart          29 Melbourne            FL   36:00.5 19:19 
   57   898   942 Maria Bise               26 West Melbourne       FL   36:29.4 19:35 
   58   904   354 Isabel Osbon             29 West Melbourne       FL   37:11.2 19:57 
   59   910   794 Cara Melachrinos         26 Palm Bay             FL   39:18.5 21:06 
   60   918   728 Isa Hodge                29 Palm Bay             FL   41:20.7 22:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   105   205 Kate Chapman             34 West Melbourne       FL   14:06.2  7:34 
    2   208   684 Sally Memmott            30 Melbourne            FL   16:28.7  8:51 
    3   219   914 Katie Rush               33 Merritt Island       FL   16:41.2  8:58 
    4   236   433 Kelly Semenko            32 Melbourne            FL   17:01.3  9:08 
    5   335   329 Rebecca Taylor           34 Palm Bay             FL   18:32.6  9:57 
    6   347  1040 Rene Hardee              31                      FL   18:41.6 10:02 
    7   389   957 Katrina Dahdah           30 Palm Bay             FL   19:16.3 10:21 
    8   487   154 Crystal Hoibraten        33 Melbourne            FL   20:51.9 11:12 
    9   494   941 Erica Knight             31 Melbourne            FL   21:03.0 11:18 
   10   496   959 Terra Goheen             33 Palm Bay             FL   21:05.3 11:19 
   11   509   291 Lisa Capra               32 Melbourne            FL   21:19.6 11:27 
   12   521   229 Karish Hudkins           33 Cocoa                FL   21:32.7 11:34 
   13   522   817 Robin Grodecky           34 Palm Bay             FL   21:36.9 11:36 
   14   544   894 Michelle Viegas          33 Palm Bay             FL   22:14.9 11:57 
   15   554   703 Erin Murdoch             32 Palm Bay             FL   22:26.8 12:03 
   16   563   415 Tammy Forcier            30 Melbourne            FL   22:47.3 12:14 
   17   576   459 Krissy Guttendorf        30 West Melbourne       FL   23:04.8 12:23 
   18   599   828 Becky Deppe              31 Melbourne            FL   23:20.4 12:32 
   19   622   148 Candy Revercomb          30 Palm Bay             FL   24:10.3 12:59 
   20   623  1057 Heather Cherepkai        33                      FL   24:10.4 12:59 
   21   628   268 Lisa Marble              33 Merritt Island       FL   24:23.2 13:05 
   22   633   743 Denell Hastings          30 Palm Bay             FL   24:30.9 13:10 
   23   636   132 Karen Drack              33 Indialantic          FL   24:33.8 13:11 
   24   676   195 Jennifer Mirenda         31 Rockledge            FL   25:20.6 13:36 
   25   687   486 Jamie Ward               32 Indialantic          FL   25:33.6 13:43 
   26   713   174 Anna Heiney              34 Titusville           FL   26:18.6 14:07 
   27   736    93 Holly Hendrick           31 Satellite Beach      FL   27:13.6 14:37 
   28   766   839 Jessica Nixon            31 Cape Canaveral       FL   28:25.4 15:15 
   29   782   438 Kate Davis               30 Palm Bay             FL   29:24.9 15:47 
   30   785   320 Erin Ricci               33 Palm Bay             FL   29:43.5 15:57 
   31   789   292 Melissa Long             32 Cocoa                FL   29:47.0 15:59 
   32   809  1050 Katie McKinley           33                      FL   31:04.4 16:41 
   33   810   241 Tina Vanover             33 Merritt Island       FL   31:04.7 16:41 
   34   831   519 Terra May                34 West Melbourne       FL   32:59.9 17:43 
   35   832   299 Maria Pantloni           31 Titusville           FL   33:04.3 17:45 
   36   851   333 Lorey Watkins            34 Melbourne            FL   33:53.2 18:11 
   37   856   877 Kimberly Orlowski        32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:26.3 18:29 
   38   863   606 Loretta Rinker           32 Satellite Beach      FL   34:50.8 18:42 
   39   868   419 Tracy Cox                34 Melbourne            FL   35:04.2 18:49 
   40   881   225 Ann Kiraly               32 Cocoa                FL   35:37.0 19:07 
   41   922   620 Vanessa Bocchino         31 Cocoa                FL   48:08.9 25:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    67   639 Julie Hannah             36                           13:18.5  7:09 
    2    79   101 Lisa Harrington          36 Inialantic           FL   13:37.0  7:19 
    3   118    73 Sharon Kelly             39 Melbourne            FL   14:31.9  7:48 
    4   126    58 Erin Schuck              35 Melbourne            FL   14:46.7  7:56 
    5   138   409 Charlotte McClure        37 Rockledge            FL   14:59.4  8:03 
    6   184   412 Jennifer Ogburn          37 Indialantic          FL   15:58.7  8:35 
    7   221   135 Kimberly Frey            36 Palm Bay             FL   16:42.7  8:58 
    8   224   604 Felicity Cunningham      36 Viera                FL   16:44.0  8:59 
    9   240   750 Laura Corbin             39 Rockledge            FL   17:03.9  9:10 
   10   254    71 Michelle Mielke          37 Melbourne            FL   17:21.6  9:19 
   11   271   982 Brooke Shlisky           38 Melbourne            FL   17:37.2  9:28 
   12   319   966 Heather Koeberl          38 West Melbourne       FL   18:23.4  9:52 
   13   364  1008 Shannon Kammer           35                      FL   18:59.1 10:12 
   14   372    82 Jennifer Kalra           35 Melbourne            FL   19:05.3 10:15 
   15   377   795 Katie Fleming            36 West Melbourne       FL   19:07.8 10:16 
   16   379   317 Kristen Kehrer           35 Merritt Island       FL   19:08.5 10:17 
   17   384   833 Cori Riggs               38 Merritt Island       FL   19:10.4 10:18 
   18   401  1031 Katrina Stone            36                      FL   19:31.3 10:29 
   19   410   916 Heidi Hughes             36 Cape Canaveral       FL   19:34.6 10:31 
   20   418   294 Wendy Dunegan            35 Rockledge            FL   19:40.7 10:34 
   21   425  1061 Amy Marino-Vitani        37                      FL   19:50.2 10:39 
   22   443   470 Jodie Fortier            39 Melbourne            FL   20:01.8 10:45 
   23   455  1039 Shelley Stone            39                      FL   20:13.0 10:51 
   24   459   983 Donnie Castner- Carr     39 Melbourne            FL   20:15.8 10:53 
   25   468   455 Cristi Holland Lau       38 Melbourne            FL   20:30.5 11:01 
   26   473   997 Michelle Love            36                      FL   20:34.3 11:03 
   27   478    50 Andrea Burda             39 Palm Bay             FL   20:40.7 11:06 
   28   502   201 Rima Andrews             38 Melbourne            FL   21:12.6 11:23 
   29   511   981 Lynette Barberie         36 Satellite Beach      FL   21:22.9 11:29 
   30   516   932 Samantha Guettler        39 Viera                FL   21:29.5 11:32 
   31   518   993 Shelly Schlenker         35 Melbourne            FL   21:30.4 11:33 
   32   520   311 Leeanne Herold           35 Cocoa                FL   21:32.6 11:34 
   33   528  1001 Tammy Naber              37                      FL   21:44.9 11:40 
   34   535   448 Jennifer Smith           38 West Melbourne       FL   21:53.5 11:45 
   35   555   478 Viviana Rodriguez        36 Rockledge            FL   22:28.6 12:04 
   36   559  1018 Martha Melendez          37                      FL   22:40.5 12:10 
   37   585   598 Deborah Weiner           37 Rockledge            FL   23:12.8 12:28 
   38   589   372 Kathryn Lott             38 Melbourne            FL   23:14.4 12:28 
   39   615   769 Trishina Destefano       36 West Melbourne       FL   23:59.9 12:53 
   40   677    26 Susan Wailes             38 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:21.6 13:37 
   41   720   706 Espana Ortiz             37 Melbourne            FL   26:28.6 14:13 
   42   726   343 Donna Michaels           36 Merritt Island       FL   26:47.5 14:23 
   43   732   933 Teri Moore               37 Rockledge            FL   27:05.1 14:32 
   44   741   664 Lisa Meglio              37 West Melbourne       FL   27:23.9 14:42 
   45   750   662 Michelle May             38 Titusville           FL   27:54.7 14:59 
   46   786   540 Dana Smith               38 Palm Bay             FL   29:43.6 15:57 
   47   838   555 Maria Bruno              35 Melbourne            FL   33:15.5 17:51 
   48   843   461 Lynnda Floyd             36 Palm Bay             FL   33:21.8 17:54 
   49   872   948 Cathy Pierson            39 Satellite Beach      FL   35:16.3 18:56 
   50   873   946 Sandy Walker             37 Melbourne            FL   35:16.3 18:56 
   51   897   446 Veronica Gorman          39 Melbourne            FL   36:12.4 19:26 
   52   899   940 Jennifer Palmer          38 Melbourne            FL   36:31.0 19:36 
   53   902   950 Dawn Mulkey              39 Rockledge            FL   37:09.1 19:56 
   54   903   357 Barbara Rondinelli       37 Cocoa                FL   37:10.9 19:57 
   55   906   905 Kathi Landers            38 Indian Harbour Beach FL   37:14.0 19:59 
   56   912   514 Carlyn Smith             38 Palm Bay             FL   39:47.7 21:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    74    33 Robin Hernandez          44 Palm Bay             FL   13:29.5  7:15 
    2    80   815 Sarah Guttery            44 Titusville           FL   13:37.4  7:19 
    3   144   143 Ana Cristina Canales     41 Rockledge            FL   15:10.5  8:09 
    4   145    80 Michelle Smurl           41 Cocoa                FL   15:10.6  8:09 
    5   212   956 Linda Foster             41 Rockledge            FL   16:33.7  8:54 
    6   234   762 Lori Levy                44 Viera                FL   16:56.7  9:06 
    7   286   765 Lina Cashin              43 Melbourne            FL   17:52.3  9:36 
    8   304   594 Eugenia McCane           42 Palm Bay             FL   18:13.6  9:47 
    9   313   919 Jane Blaue               43 Merritt Island       FL   18:21.0  9:51 
   10   323   110 Lynn Jaime               43 Indialantic          FL   18:25.0  9:53 
   11   328   210 Susan Eaton              41 Melbourne            FL   18:30.8  9:56 
   12   331   324 Mary Pat Altman          40 Melbourne            FL   18:32.0  9:57 
   13   341    91 Andrea Lucas             44 Melbourne            FL   18:34.5  9:58 
   14   369   659 Shandy Monborne          41 Merritt Island       FL   19:00.7 10:12 
   15   378   310 Pamela Espenschied       41 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:07.9 10:16 
   16   387   283 Yvonne Raley             41 Melbourne            FL   19:12.8 10:19 
   17   399   178 Patricia Rich            42 Melbourne            FL   19:28.1 10:27 
   18   417   838 Kathy Pellasce           42 Rockledge            FL   19:39.5 10:33 
   19   442   267 Cindy Roach              41 Palm Bay             FL   20:00.2 10:44 
   20   444   381 Robin Henderson          44 Melbourne            FL   20:04.0 10:46 
   21   448    49 Teresa Hines             42 Grant                FL   20:04.7 10:47 
   22   456   129 Michele McCarter         41 Malabar              FL   20:13.3 10:51 
   23   465   863 Rhonda Stromenger        41 Melbourne            FL   20:23.7 10:57 
   24   479   272 Joanne Barney            43 Melbourne            FL   20:41.2 11:06 
   25   483   753 Dawn Vonseggern          40 Merritt Island       FL   20:43.5 11:08 
   26   495   296 Kimberly St. Amand       43 Merritt Island       FL   21:04.2 11:19 
   27   501   308 Tracy Lewis              43 Merritt Island       FL   21:12.0 11:23 
   28   531   990 Karen Sutton             40 Satellite Beach      FL   21:49.6 11:43 
   29   532   937 Cheryl Cooper            43 Oak Harbor           OH   21:52.4 11:44 
   30   571   207 Cindy Duperval           43 Cocoa                FL   22:55.3 12:18 
   31   590   188 Tina Kiger               43 Merritt Island       FL   23:14.8 12:29 
   32   594   508 Monica Hall              43 Melbourne            FL   23:16.9 12:30 
   33   600   218 Kim Johnston             44 Melbourne            FL   23:23.0 12:33 
   34   613   646 Lara Sieck               41 Rockledge            FL   23:57.3 12:52 
   35   618   758 Gail Bantugan            43 Melbourne            FL   24:08.4 12:57 
   36   642   930 Judie Trank              41 West Melbourne       FL   24:40.3 13:15 
   37   655   882 Pamela Neff              44 Melbourne            FL   24:50.1 13:20 
   38   668   561 Dawn Crocker             41 Melbourne            FL   25:03.7 13:27 
   39   708   500 Renee Simmons            40 Melbourne            FL   26:03.6 13:59 
   40   744   924 Elizabeth Flom           40 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:30.1 14:46 
   41   746   150 Lisa O'Brien             42 Melbourne            FL   27:37.0 14:49 
   42   758   518 Rhonda Hubbard           42 Viera                FL   28:07.1 15:06 
   43   763   834 Shannon Cross            40 Merritt Island       FL   28:21.3 15:13 
   44   765   778 Leisha Sinclair          43 Merritt Island       FL   28:24.4 15:15 
   45   779   256 Cindy Hosken             43 Melbourne            FL   29:19.2 15:44 
   46   790   871 Lisa Barnes              43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:57.9 16:05 
   47   791   327 Robin Tooke              42 Indialantic          FL   29:58.2 16:05 
   48   798   141 Ellen Little             41 Palm Bay             FL   30:19.1 16:16 
   49   801   806 Jennifer Ninesling       43 Viera                FL   30:21.9 16:18 
   50   884   759 Dawn Hare                41 Rockledge            FL   35:42.7 19:10 
   51   914   507 Vicky Gargano            42 Melbourne            FL   40:56.3 21:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   137   835 Michelle Sirounis        45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:58.8  8:03 
    2   143    17 Terry Ferrisi            45 Melbourne            FL   15:09.3  8:08 
    3   187   349 Mariangie Blake          47 Grant                FL   16:01.9  8:36 
    4   195   443 Cindy Gaffney            47 Melbourne            FL   16:10.2  8:41 
    5   258   309 Laurie Paul              47 Melbourne            FL   17:24.3  9:21 
    6   259   768 Mary Dier                48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:27.6  9:22 
    7   265   425 Michele Duester          47 Melbourne            FL   17:33.4  9:26 
    8   277   910 Kathy Carswell           46 Merritt Island       FL   17:48.6  9:34 
    9   301    83 Olga Gonzalez            46 Palm Bay             FL   18:10.6  9:46 
   10   312    30 Suezette Minch           48 Vero Beach           FL   18:20.8  9:51 
   11   361   698 Kathy Goodermuth         45 Satellite Beach      FL   18:54.6 10:09 
   12   413  1016 Carol Brinks             48                      FL   19:37.5 10:32 
   13   427   917 Charlene Cain            45 Cape Canaveral       FL   19:50.4 10:39 
   14   452   179 Skyhawk Fadigan          46 Merritt Island       FL   20:10.9 10:50 
   15   466   821 Julie Harrison           46 Satellite Beach      FL   20:23.8 10:57 
   16   471   350 Carol Wickwire           47 Satellite Beach      FL   20:34.1 11:02 
   17   477    68 Cathy Chapman            47 Melbourne            FL   20:37.9 11:05 
   18   481   275 Arleen Pitts             48 Rockledge            FL   20:42.6 11:07 
   19   484   585 Cassie Williams          45 Melbourne            FL   20:49.3 11:11 
   20   499   276 Laura Dumas              46 Palm Bay             FL   21:11.3 11:22 
   21   507   878 Karen Speed              48 Melbourne            FL   21:17.8 11:26 
   22   543   625 Lynn Francisco           45 Melbourne            FL   22:13.3 11:56 
   23   550   551 Lisa Blair               45 Melbourne            FL   22:21.1 12:00 
   24   553   569 Lisa Gruessner           46 Melbourne            FL   22:22.8 12:01 
   25   568   389 Kathy Owl                45 Palm Bay             FL   22:52.5 12:17 
   26   578   137 Kathy Smith              47 Palm Bay             FL   23:08.7 12:25 
   27   580   642 Pam Cheatwood            49 Melbourne            FL   23:09.0 12:26 
   28   602   799 Jeanette Russo           46 Merritt Island       FL   23:30.3 12:37 
   29   606   383 Sharon Kenney            46 Merritt Island       FL   23:41.4 12:43 
   30   609   336 Heike Baucom             46 Melbourne            FL   23:45.0 12:45 
   31   611   144 Linda G. Palmisano       48 Satellite Beach      FL   23:49.8 12:47 
   32   637   578 Karen Kessler            46 West Melbourne       FL   24:34.3 13:11 
   33   647   622 Deborah Craven           47 Melbourne            FL   24:43.0 13:16 
   34   650   736 Karen Fulton             48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:45.7 13:17 
   35   656   250 Norris Gray              48 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:50.4 13:20 
   36   670   427 Gianni Zanganeh          45 Melbourne            FL   25:11.7 13:31 
   37   686   582 Susan Newlin             47 Melbourne            FL   25:33.6 13:43 
   38   694   670 Carla Tomasura           45 Melbourne            FL   25:43.5 13:48 
   39   696   301 Casey Hahn               47 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:46.2 13:50 
   40   707   236 Mary Trainor             49 Melbourne            FL   26:02.7 13:59 
   41   723   151 Celeste Velie            48 Melbourne            FL   26:38.2 14:18 
   42   749   714 Kim Aaronson             46 Indialantic          FL   27:47.8 14:55 
   43   755   884 Kathy Sherry             46 West Melbourne       FL   28:04.5 15:04 
   44   774  1053 Kim Hannan               45                      FL   28:45.8 15:26 
   45   780    87 Lori Kruger              47 Indialantic          FL   29:24.5 15:47 
   46   800   761 Cheryl Davis             48 Palm Bay             FL   30:21.2 16:17 
   47   804   316 Sharon Stringer          46 Merritt Island       FL   30:42.0 16:29 
   48   808   145 Linda Smith              46 Satellite Beach      FL   31:04.0 16:40 
   49   812   493 Susan Costner            48 Palm Bay             FL   31:27.2 16:53 
   50   815   374 Lori Cooper              49 Rockledge            FL   31:34.7 16:57 
   51   828   102 Karen Hebert             48 Palm Bay             FL   32:48.6 17:37 
   52   869   113 Helene Allred            49 Melbourne            FL   35:04.3 18:49 
   53   870   119 Barbara Allred           47 Melbourne            FL   35:04.4 18:49 
   54   879   524 Connie Stephans          49 Palm Bay             FL   35:30.7 19:03 
   55   893   170 Mila Herbert             45 Melbourne            FL   36:01.7 19:20 
   56   894   614 Brenda Rueb              46 Cocoa                FL   36:04.2 19:21 
   57   907   172 Janine Jordan            48 Melbourne            FL   37:39.7 20:13 
   58   916   635 Lori Migliore            48 Melbourne            FL   41:19.4 22:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    83   107 Robin Moran              53 Palm Bay             FL   13:38.5  7:20 
    2   189   426 Janet Erlacher           52 Melbourne            FL   16:03.9  8:38 
    3   241   704 Melanie Delman           53 Melbourne            FL   17:03.9  9:10 
    4   250    47 Barbara Gervais          50 Palm Bay             FL   17:14.7  9:16 
    5   285   404 Diane Caruso             51 Valkaria             FL   17:52.1  9:36 
    6   298   206 Nancy Sharp              52 Merritt Island       FL   18:09.0  9:45 
    7   354   464 Carol Miller             51 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:48.3 10:06 
    8   356   529 Pauline Jonas            50 Palm Bay             FL   18:50.0 10:07 
    9   428   197 Mia Little               50 Rockledge            FL   19:50.4 10:39 
   10   437   392 Sally Liebler            51 West Melbourne       FL   19:57.7 10:43 
   11   438   798 Andrea Collins           54 Melbourne            FL   19:57.7 10:43 
   12   564   351 Joann Bucy               50 Melbourne            FL   22:47.9 12:14 
   13   575   436 Gail Wiseman             51 Melbourne            FL   23:04.7 12:23 
   14   579   341 Seher Swenson            50 Palm Bay             FL   23:08.8 12:25 
   15   584   127 Rachel Bonham            54 Rockledge            FL   23:12.7 12:28 
   16   598   231 Cynthia Habercom         51 Palm Bay             FL   23:20.4 12:32 
   17   601   886 Jackie Watson            52 Melbourne            FL   23:29.6 12:37 
   18   617    23 Dalys Dunn               53 Melbourne            FL   24:05.7 12:56 
   19   632   235 Leslie Giammarco         50 Melbourne            FL   24:26.9 13:07 
   20   652   246 Sharon Nielson           51 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:49.4 13:19 
   21   659   237 Paula Eastman            50 Melbourne            FL   24:53.4 13:22 
   22   664   337 Joanne Gomber            53 Mel Beach            FL   24:59.8 13:25 
   23   665   717 Denise Bridge            51 Melbourne            FL   25:01.6 13:26 
   24   672   571 Cheri Ryall              53 Melbourne            FL   25:13.8 13:33 
   25   682   424 Marie Verderame          52 Indialantic          FL   25:33.3 13:43 
   26   700   727 Kathy Mos                52 Melbourne            FL   25:53.2 13:54 
   27   709   406 Mary Compton             51 Palm Bay             FL   26:05.3 14:00 
   28   710   366 Toni Rousseau            52 Rockledge            FL   26:09.2 14:02 
   29   735   975 Janet Szostak            51 Indialantic          FL   27:10.0 14:35 
   30   738   371 Terri H. Moeller         54 Merritt Island       FL   27:17.1 14:39 
   31   739   531 Sue Lazar                53 Melbourne            FL   27:21.9 14:41 
   32   751   944 Debbie Holliday          50 West Melbourne       FL   27:56.8 15:00 
   33   759   232 Nancy Hadley             53 Colchester           VT   28:17.7 15:11 
   34   761   214 Pat Novicki              54 Rockledge            FL   28:19.1 15:12 
   35   772    45 Gail Means               52 Melbourne            FL   28:37.0 15:22 
   36   795   216 Marlene White            52 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:15.2 16:14 
   37   813   760 Pat Villanueva           51 Melbourne            FL   31:33.9 16:56 
   38   824   149 Suzanne Wilk             52 Melbourne            FL   32:23.1 17:23 
   39   836   526 Rebecca Anderson         52 Melbourne            FL   33:11.0 17:49 
   40   853   934 Cherie Cook              50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:54.8 18:12 
   41   855   211 Cindy Tetro              53 Melbourne            FL   34:18.0 18:25 
   42   860   737 Diane McPadden           53 Palm Bay             FL   34:46.8 18:40 
   43   862   476 Melissa Wilcox           51 Melbourne            FL   34:50.4 18:42 
   44   876   221 Patricia Coburn          54 Melbourne            FL   35:19.7 18:58 
   45   895   453 Pamela Beck              50 Cocoa                FL   36:10.9 19:25 
   46   901   454 Lou Ann Hawes            51 Palm Bay             FL   37:08.2 19:56 
   47   913   512 Vicky Raimer             51 Palm Bay             FL   40:54.2 21:57 
   48   915   510 Rosemary Leveille        54 Palm Bay             FL   40:56.5 21:58 
   49   919   313 Joellen Diers            53 Melbourne            FL   44:26.8 23:51 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   110   245 Sue Strout               56 Merritt Island       FL   14:11.4  7:37 
    2   199    54 Anne Doerflein           57 West Melbourne       FL   16:21.4  8:47 
    3   230    22 Linda Belanger           57 Melbourne            FL   16:48.6  9:02 
    4   251  1029 Kim Raney                55                      FL   17:16.7  9:17 
    5   279    94 Jo Anne Goodson          59 West Melbourne       FL   17:49.0  9:34 
    6   337   369 Claudine Mooty           57 Merritt Island       FL   18:33.2  9:58 
    7   577   785 Maria Trieste            55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:07.4 12:25 
    8   592   385 Mary Ann Bowman          57 Melbourne            FL   23:15.8 12:29 
    9   626   686 Luanne Memmott           56 Melbourne            FL   24:16.2 13:02 
   10   631   332 Deb Holland              55 Titusville           FL   24:26.3 13:07 
   11   684   485 Lisa Farrall             55 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:33.3 13:43 
   12   695   193 Pam Hobson               55 Palm Bay             FL   25:43.6 13:49 
   13   716   186 Sharon Kennedy           57 Cocoa                FL   26:23.1 14:10 
   14   718   161 Cathy Stelling           56 Melbourne            FL   26:26.0 14:11 
   15   722   407 Norine Burr              58 Melbourne            FL   26:32.5 14:15 
   16   729    41 Sally White              56 Palm Bay             FL   26:56.5 14:28 
   17   730   244 Linda Johnson            55 Cocoa                FL   26:59.1 14:29 
   18   733   896 Debra Thompson           55 Melbourne            FL   27:05.6 14:33 
   19   796   721 Mary Clamons             55 Palm Bay             FL   30:15.8 16:15 
   20   806   378 Donna Hite               55                           30:58.0 16:37 
   21   844   253 Pam Himonetos            55 Cocoa                FL   33:22.3 17:55 
   22   846   499 Kathy Alaskiewicz        55 Palm Bay             FL   33:33.2 18:00 
   23   847   505 Susi Ray                 55 Melbourne            FL   33:33.7 18:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    63    59 Anne Dockery             61 Melbourne Beach      FL   13:10.4  7:04 
    2   363   819 Barbara Vanhemel         64 Melbourne            FL   18:56.6 10:10 
    3   712   330 Merrylee Norris          60 Titusville           FL   26:16.6 14:06 
    4   724   756 Irene Lane               60 Ocala                FL   26:42.8 14:20 
    5   778   530 Suzanne Johnson          63 Merritt Island       FL   29:17.8 15:43 
    6   816   687 Sally Deabenderfer       61 Satellite Beach      FL   31:35.0 16:57 
    7   822   818 Barbara Joy Vanveen      60 Satellite Beach      FL   32:18.1 17:20 
    8   825     9 Mary June Joseph         63 Satellite Beach      FL   32:43.2 17:34 
    9   866   490 Brenda Williams          64 Melbourne            FL   34:59.4 18:47 
   10   875   222 Stevie Weimer            61 West Melbourne       FL   35:19.5 18:57 
   11   877    42 Marlene Sassaman         61 Indialantic          FL   35:26.1 19:01 
   12   883   254 Nancy Grzesik            61 Melbourne            FL   35:42.4 19:10 
   13   924   926 Patsy Heinitz            63 Cocoa Beach          FL   50:34.7 27:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   191   160 Willy Moolenaar          69 Indialantic          FL   16:06.6  8:39 
    2   740   280 Wanda Hizer              67 Melbourne            FL   27:23.1 14:42 
    3   756   158 Paula Vitalie            69 Melbourne            FL   28:04.7 15:04 
    4   805   379 Carol Gendle             65                           30:56.8 16:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   706    24 Katie Marsh              72 Melbourne            FL   26:01.4 13:58 
    2   760   182 Nancy Pecor              72 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:18.1 15:11 
    3   908   171 Joan Nunnally            72 Satellite Beach      FL   37:40.3 20:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   635   269 Annette Hardy            77 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:33.2 13:11 
    2   878    25 Roberta Osterling        75 Satellite Beach      FL   35:28.9 19:03 
*
*
CORPORATE TEAM RESULTS
1.  Harris                             
            11:04   11:10   11:13   11:59   13:15 =   58:41
         Paul Fleming, Pat Jonas, Michael Adams, Paul Timmons, Amy Clamons
   2.  Health First                       
            12:25   12:30   13:04   13:30   14:00 = 1:05:29
         Jacek Frankowicz, Nick Rousseau, Aaron Chapman, Charles Zoss, Jordan
         Michaels
   3.  Energized Educators                
            15:52   17:15   18:32   20:01   20:05 = 1:31:45
         Randy Hines, Barbara Gervais, Scott Means, Cindy Roach, Teresa Hines
   4.  Florida Today                      
            13:41   18:13   18:14   20:50   21:19 = 1:32:17
         Dale Dukes, Kevin Phillips, Sean Williams, Cassie Williams, Susanne
         Cervenka
   5.  The Eye Institute                  
            21:03   26:15   27:57   35:16   35:17 = 2:25:48
         Erica Knight, Tabitha Abraham, Debbie Holliday, Eileen Bridenbecker,
         Cathy Pierson
*
*
OPEN TEAM RESULTS
1.  Running Zone                  
            10:22   10:23   10:27   10:49   11:49 =   53:50
         John Davis, Steve Chin, Jonathon Campbell, Steve Hedgespeth, Tracy
         Smith
   2.  PACA                          
            11:53   12:09   13:09   13:38   17:02 = 1:07:51
         Jacob Langgle, Zak Unrue, Wesley Garrett, Sarah Guttery, Jacob Carter
   3.  TEAM                          
            11:52   13:29   14:12   14:34   16:21 = 1:10:28
         Jason Gash, David Maltby, Sue Strout, Carl Bonds, Sarah Campbell
   4.  CAV Runners Club              
            12:25   13:15   14:31   16:34   23:16 = 1:20:01
         Larry Malcom, Josiah Britton, Micheal Groppel, Linda Foster, Morgan
         Enoch
   5.  6 Fingers                     
            15:38   15:39   16:30   16:47   27:10 = 1:31:44
         Charles Szostak, Josh Stringer, David Szostak, Laura Szostak, Janet
         Szostak
   6.  McGladrey                     
            16:28   16:48   19:05   19:37   20:44 = 1:32:42
         Michael New, Guy Habercom, Jamie Marovich, Matt Barrowman, Brad
         Marovich
   7.  Sieck Family                  
            15:55   17:34   19:59   23:58   28:53 = 1:46:19
         Bruce Sieck, Malea Sieck, Elana Sieck, Lara Sieck, Kevin Sieck
   8.  Latitudes                     
            19:35   19:51   19:54   24:51   27:41 = 1:51:52
         Heidi Hughes, Charlene Cain, Jacqueline Ramirez, Norris Gray, Robert
         Mercado, Jr.
   9.  Turtle Power                  
            16:56   18:43   28:20   28:50   28:51 = 2:01:40
         Tom Ebert, Nicole Beckett, Eric McKenna, Amy Ebert, Amy McKenna
  10.  Rinker                        
            34:41   34:46   34:46   34:50   34:51 = 2:53:54
         Madison Rinker, Michael Rinker, Josh Rinker, Mercedes Rinker, Loretta
         Rinker
*
*
SCHOOL PARTICIPATION
School                      Totals
Lewis Carroll                                 30
Longleaf                                      19
Audubon                                       14
West Melbourne                                10
Park Ave Christian Academy                     8
Holland                                        7
St. Mary's Cougars                             6
Manatee                                        4
Meadowland                                     4
Juipiter                                       3
Our Lady of Lourdes                            3
DeLaura                                        2
Discovery                                      2
Ocean Breeze                                   2
Ralph Williams                                 2
Westshore                                      2
Willams                                        2
Clearlake Middle                               1
Cocoa Beach Jr. High                           1
Freedom 7                                      1
Gardendale                                     1
Johnson                                        1
Kennedy                                        1
*
*
CORPORATE CUP CHALLENGE
CCTEAM                      FINISHERS       SCORE      TEAMS

Harris                                   925        626     84053

Health First                             925        407     24077

Energized Educators                      925        483      3825

Florida Today                            925        622      2939

The Eye Institute                        925         23      1054

Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites