• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Tail of The Lizard 2 Mile Results
              Eye of the Dragon 10K and Tail of the Lizard 2 Mile
                  Eau Gallie Civic Center, Melbourne, Florida
                     Saturday, February 27th, 2010 8:00 am
                          Race Director: Marlene White
              Timing & Results: Running Zone Race Management, Inc
                              www.runningzone.com
                    Results Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1   673 Bruce Bayliss            52 Cleveland            TN   12:23  6:12 
    2     2   712 Kenny Rhodes             14                      FL   12:46  6:23 
    3     4   671 Jared Williams           13 Melbourne            FL   14:03  7:02 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     5   702 Don Patterson            49 Palm Bay             FL   14:06  7:03 

AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    39   645 Austin Hayes             08                           17:17  8:39 
    2    69   740 Aeddon Burns             08                      FL   19:37  9:49 
    3    84   521 Dylan Fain               06 West Melbourne       FL   20:44 10:22 
    4   127   741 Graeme Burns             06                      FL   22:49 11:25 
    5   142   658 Ethan Shoda              06 Satellite Beach      FL   23:58 11:59 
    6   179   514 Joshua Ward              05 Indialantic          FL   27:42 13:51 
    7   194   537 Victor Valentin          05 rockledge            FL   31:07 15:34 
                   
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     8   646 Jared Hayes              10 Satellite Beach      FL   14:37  7:19 
    2    10   240 Rodolfo Valentin         11 Rockledge            FL   15:13  7:37 
    3    13   721 Connor Cook              09                      FL   15:23  7:42 
    4    17   529 Travis Reed              09 Melbourne Village    FL   15:51  7:56 
    5    18   697 Michael Wilson           11 malabar              FL   16:06  8:03 
    6    20   644 Christian Hayes          11 Satellite Beach      FL   16:15  8:08 
    7    21   601 Ryan Pletcher            09 Cocoa Beach          FL   16:20  8:10 
    8    22   724 Andrew Schleffer         10                      FL   16:23  8:12 
    9    24   730 Sean Steller             11                      FL   16:28  8:14 
   10    38   734 Benjamin Wooley          09                      FL   17:17  8:39 
   11    50   613 Mason Wilcox             11 Melbourne            FL   18:35  9:18 
   12    53   688 Adam Metcalf             10 Merritt Island       FL   18:43  9:22 
   13    61   579 Zack Bursk               09 Melbourne            FL   19:12  9:36 
   14    63   578 Jake Bursk               11 Melbourne            FL   19:15  9:38 
   15    70   527 Garrett Fortier          09 Melbourne            FL   19:42  9:51 
   16    73   749 Brenden Dressel          09                      FL   20:04 10:02 
   17   120   679 Dylan Stringer           11 Merritt Island       FL   22:26 11:13 
   18   147   678 Dawson Moros             09 Melbourne            FL   24:17 12:09 
   19   150   642 Matthew Cunningham       11 Merritt Island       FL   24:31 12:16 
   20   151   677 Tristan Monborne         10 Merritt Island       FL   24:34 12:17 
   21   152   567 Thomas VonSeggern        10 Merritt Island       FL   24:42 12:21 
   22   161   684 Max Hofmeister           11 Malabar              FL   25:15 12:38 
   23   198   548 Steven Walker            09 Melbourne            FL   31:42 15:51 
   24   205   575 Jerrett Bridge           09 Melbourne            FL   33:10 16:35 
                  
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    11   701 Aaron Larson             13 Melbourne            FL   15:17  7:39 
    2    14   625 Jack Moore               14 Melbourne            FL   15:28  7:44 
    3    16   708 Keith Patterson          14 Palm Bay             FL   15:41  7:51 
    4    48   540 Mike Ellison             14 Melbourne            FL   18:13  9:07 
    5    57   598 Dylan Pletcher           12 Cocoa Beach          FL   18:52  9:26 
    6    89   585 Jared Gannon             12 Merritt Island       FL   20:47 10:24 
    7   117   506 Robbie Breininger        13 Satellite Beach      FL   22:15 11:08 
    8   133   681 Daniel Breininger        12 Satellite Beach      FL   23:11 11:36 
    9   199   651 Kevin Sieck              13 Rockledge            FL   31:49 15:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    23   719 Glen Sundin              19                      FL   16:28  8:14 
           
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    12   750 Khiem Tran               22                      FL   15:18  7:39 
    2    58   630 Kevin Dion               23 Melbourne            FL   18:56  9:28 
                
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     7   654 Cedric Ching             28 Melbourne            FL   14:35  7:18 
    2   102   703 Bill Doncaster           26 W Melbourne          FL   21:24 10:42 
    3   134   536 Tyler Hiers              26 Melbourne            FL   23:16 11:38 
    4   137   700 Scott Murdoch            29 Palm Bay             FL   23:37 11:49 
    5   138   555 Edward Lopez             27 Melbourne            FL   23:45 11:53 
    6   167   534 Matthew Wade             25 Melbourne            FL   26:14 13:07 
                
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    35   704 Jonathan Mason           31 Melbourne            FL   17:07  8:34 
    2   175   746 Matt Susen               34                      FL   27:08 13:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    87   520 James Fain               35 West Melbourne       FL   20:47 10:24 
    2   106   635 Jarot Serrano            36 Melbourne            FL   21:35 10:48 
                  
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    19   636 Thad Morman              40 Melbourne            FL   16:11  8:06 
    2    32   732 Scott Baker              40                      FL   16:55  8:28 
    3    51   612 Larry Wilcox             44 Melbourne            FL   18:37  9:19 
    4    64   577 Chris Bursk              42 Melbourne            FL   19:15  9:38 
    5    67   619 Carl Baaske              43 Melbourne            FL   19:34  9:47 
    6    91   660 Steve Barberie           42 Satellite Beach      FL   20:48 10:24 
    7   156   621 John Sutherland          44 Rockledge            FL   24:47 12:24 
    8   200   545 Dennis Walker            43 Melbourne            FL   32:03 16:02 
                 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     6   731 Mike Stelzer             47                      FL   14:22  7:11 
    2     9   594 Enguels Morales          46 Palm Bay             FL   14:40  7:20 
    3    15   571 Joseph Boudro            48 Melbourne            FL   15:29  7:45 
    4    40   689 Jordan Thompson          49 Satellite Beach      FL   17:18  8:39 
    5    43   649 Bruce Sieck              46 Rockledge            FL   17:57  8:59 
    6    46   587 Joe Jenne                45 Melbourne            FL   18:10  9:05 
    7    71   723 Ray Mojica               46                      FL   19:52  9:56 
    8   104   662 Keith Flint              45 Cocoa                FL   21:33 10:47 
    9   114   631 Ed Kirchner              48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:11 11:06 
   10   122   629 Charlie King             48 West Melbourne       FL   22:36 11:18 
   11   130   531 Tim Kaiser               48 Satellite Beach      FL   22:59 11:30 
   12   146   696 Steve Wilson             49 Malabar              FL   24:16 12:08 
   13   148   725 Gordon Schleffer         46                      FL   24:21 12:11 
   14   206   572 Clyde Bridge             45 Melbourne            FL   33:10 16:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    28   554 Gene Grieshaber          53 Melbourne            FL   16:35  8:18 
    2    47   611 Ken Verderame            50 Indialantic          FL   18:11  9:06 
    3    77   692 Neil Aaronson            52 Indialantic          FL   20:26 10:13 
    4   139   538 Don Eldredge             51 Melbourne            FL   23:45 11:53 
    5   176   622 Andrew Cisar             50 Melbourne            FL   27:21 13:41 
              
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    31   618 Larry Wiseman            58 Melbourne            FL   16:54  8:27 
              
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   100   593 Tom Lazar                64 Melbourne            FL   21:19 10:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   196   643 Hermann Gerhard          75 Palm Bay             FL   31:22 15:41 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     3   510 Emily Chapman            13 West Melbourne       FL   12:50  6:25 
    2    25   518 Joan Meadows             50 Malabar              FL   16:37  8:19 
    3    27   747 Wiyariette Hernandez     21                      FL   16:49  8:25 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    30   683 Mary Hofmeister          42 Malabar              FL   16:50  8:25 

AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    33   733 Alexa Baker              06                      FL   16:56  8:28 
    2    42   744 Nyssa Holmquist          08                      FL   17:55  8:58 
    3    97   659 Koral Bischer            07 Satellite Beach      FL   21:04 10:32 
    4   105   526 Sydney Fortier           07 Melbourne            FL   21:34 10:47 
    5   112   641 Hannah Cunningham        08 Merritt Island       FL   22:04 11:02 
    6   153   609 Maya Toland              07 rockledge            FL   24:44 12:22 
    7   154   610 Ariana Valentin          06 rockledge            FL   24:44 12:22 
    8   180   599 Rachel Pletcher          08 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:34 14:17 
    9   181   419 Breanne Niemeyer         06                      FL   28:42 14:21 
   10   188   574 Jennifer Bridge          06 Melbourne            FL   30:04 15:02 
                
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    45   685 Madeline Zeuli           09                           18:06  9:03 
    2    59   653 Malea Sieck              11 Rockledge            FL   18:57  9:29 
    3    68   620 Savannah Baaske          09 Melbourne            FL   19:35  9:48 
    4    72   722 Maya Mosica              09                      FL   19:52  9:56 
    5    79   675 Macie Monborne           10 Merritt Island       FL   20:26 10:13 
    6    81   669 Audrey Kirk              10 Rockledge            FL   20:34 10:17 
    7    94   743 Kaia Holmquist           11                      FL   20:51 10:26 
    8    95   663 Annalisa Koeberl         11 West Melbourne       FL   20:51 10:26 
    9    99   550 Maya Kaiser              11 Satelite Beach       FL   21:05 10:33 
   10   103   650 Elana Sieck              11 Rockledge            FL   21:30 10:45 
   11   126   626 Sabrina Smith            11 Palm Bay             FL   22:45 11:23 
   12   144   680 Starr Blankenship        09 Merritt Island       FL   24:04 12:02 
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    37   735 Julia Wooley             12                      FL   17:14  8:37 
    2    41   547 Maddi Walker             12 Melbourne            FL   17:30  8:45 
    3    65   728 Alyssa Jordan            13                      FL   19:29  9:45 
    4   110   674 Samantha Maghaskamy      12 Merritt Island       FL   21:50 10:55 
                  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    25   720 Cynthia Sundin           17                      FL   16:32  8:16 
    2    29   709 Emily Patterson          15 Palm Bay             FL   16:50  8:25 
    3    80   539 Amanda Ellison           16 Melbourne            FL   20:27 10:14 
    4   129   672 Erica White              17 Cocoa Beach          FL   22:59 11:30 
    5   131   344 Chloe Emory              16                      FL   23:04 11:32 
    6   162   714 Meghan Tezel             15                      FL   25:27 12:44 
    7   163   715 Tori Smith               15                      FL   25:28 12:44 
                  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    75   699 Melissa Levy             23 Melbourne            FL   20:16 10:08 
    2    82   597 Jennifer Nelson          24 Indialantic          FL   20:38 10:19 
    3    92   690 Wilmarie Greer           24 West Melbourne       FL   20:50 10:25 
    4   173   504 Jackie Tracy             24 Melbourne            FL   26:35 13:18 
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    49   628 Rachel Spivey            28 Melbourne            FL   18:19  9:10 
    2    55   522 Helena Kramer            28 Satellite Beach      FL   18:46  9:23 
    3    76   716 Tracey Richardson        27                      FL   20:25 10:13 
    4    90   639 Alicia Sepanik           26 W. Melbourne         FL   20:47 10:24 
    5    98   516 Koah Thorpe              26 Melbourne            FL   21:05 10:33 
    6   111   705 Jennifer Mason           28 Melbourne            FL   22:03 11:02 
    7   113   349 Lauren Ratner            26 Irving               TX   22:04 11:02 
    8   168   535 Blair Wade               26 Melbourne            FL   26:14 13:07 
    9   169   742 Lauren Brockert          26                      FL   26:15 13:08 
   10   187   589 Kelley Jones             27 Melbourne            FL   29:26 14:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    44   686 Tammy Foster             34                           18:06  9:03 
    2    52   736 Suzanne Plauke           31                      FL   18:39  9:20 
    3    62   656 Tracey Hnat              33 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:13  9:37 
    4   107   655 Ruth Martin              32 Indialantic          FL   21:38 10:49 
    5   143   657 Kathy Shoda              34 Satellite Beach      FL   23:58 11:59 
    6   149   706 Erin Murdoch             32 Palm Bay             FL   24:30 12:15 
    7   165   647 Karrel Hudkins           33 Cocoa                FL   25:39 12:50 
    8   170   729 Jessica Nixon            31                      FL   26:18 13:09 
    9   171   564 Amber Cochran            32 Merritt Island       FL   26:22 13:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    36   512 Jennifer Ogburn          37 Indialantic          FL   17:10  8:35 
    2    74   727 Shannon Kammer           35                      FL   20:07 10:04 
    3    85   664 Heather Koeberl          38 West Melbourne       FL   20:45 10:23 
    4    86   717 Lynett Barberie          36                      FL   20:46 10:23 
    5    96   343 Wendy Dunegan            35                      FL   20:53 10:27 
    6   116   525 Jodie Fortier            39 Melbourne            FL   22:15 11:08 
    7   158   608 Lisa Toland              37 rockledge            FL   25:03 12:32 
    8   193   603 Viviana Rodriguez        36 Rockledge            FL   31:07 15:34 
                
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    54   549 Marilyn Rodriguez        42 Palm Bay             FL   18:43  9:22 
    2    60   687 Kelly Gaitan             43 Melbourne            FL   19:08  9:34 
    3    78   676 Shandy Monborne          41 Merritt Island       FL   20:26 10:13 
    4    88   546 Deborah Walker           41 Melbourne            FL   20:47 10:24 
    5   115   566 Dawn VonSeggern          40 Merritt Island       FL   22:12 11:06 
    6   118   508 Kim Campbell             43 Downingtown          PA   22:16 11:08 
    7   164   652 Lara Sieck               41 Rockledge            FL   25:38 12:49 
    8   166   707 Janet Heller             43 Melbourne            FL   26:12 13:06 
    9   182   600 Rebecca Pletcher         42 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:44 14:22 
           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    34   530 Mariangie Blake          47 Grant                FL   17:03  8:32 
    2    83   670 Molly Kirk               45 Rockledge            FL   20:40 10:20 
    3    93   748 Bonnie Koeberl           48                      FL   20:50 10:25 
    4   101   713 Heidi Dutter             45                      FL   21:20 10:40 
    5   108   718 Charlene Holder-Cain     45                      FL   21:38 10:49 
    6   121   665 Mary Ehrhard             45 Melbourne            FL   22:31 11:16 
    7   123   710 Mojgan Thompson          47 Satellite Beach      FL   22:37 11:19 
    8   128   551 Regina Kaiser            46 Satellite Beach      FL   22:58 11:29 
    9   136   524 Cathy Sweeney            48 Melbourne            FL   23:34 11:47 
   10   141   542 Kathy Smith              47 Palm Bay             FL   23:50 11:55 
   11   160   627 Lynn Francisco           45 Melbourne            FL   25:06 12:33 
   12   204   515 Karen DiPaula            45 Melbourne            FL   32:29 16:15 
                 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    56   507 Vanessa Breininger       50 Satellite Beach      FL   18:51  9:26 
    2    66   509 Nancy Sharp              52 Merritt Island       FL   19:30  9:45 
    3   132   519 Sherri Shamet            50 Palm Bay             FL   23:08 11:34 
    4   159   617 Gail Wiseman             51 Melbourne            FL   25:05 12:33 
    5   177   623 Denise Cisar             53 Melbourne            FL   27:23 13:42 
    6   178   174 Mary Compton             51 Palm Bay             FL   27:39 13:50 
    7   189   573 Denise Bridge            51 Melbourne            FL   30:05 15:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   145   726 Dawn Sweeney             55                      FL   24:09 12:05 
    2   201   553 Lizanne Furrow           55 Petersburg           VA   32:07 16:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   109   286 Petra Gerhard            67 Palm Bay             FL   21:45 10:53 
    2   186   682 Wanda Hizer              67 Melbourne            FL   29:17 14:39 
    3   190   745 Priscilla Dolan          65                      FL   30:47 15:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   214   503 Roberta Osterling        75 Satellite Beach      FL   38:53 19:27 
*
*
WALKERS:
2M RESULTS

Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age Time    Net     Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ======= ======= ===== 
   
FEMALE:
    1   1   667 Theresa Ferebee           F  49   22:41   22:38 11:19 
    2   2   666 Angela Ferebee            F  12   22:43   22:40 11:20 
    3   3   751 Susan Kuschel             F  51   24:22   23:46 11:53 
    4   4   602 Kay Rettich               F  57   25:16   24:54 12:27 
    5   5   513 Jamie Ward                F  32   26:35   26:31 13:16 
    6   6   565 Susanne Hudacek           F  42   27:05   26:59 13:30 
    7   7   580 Erica Coleman             F  26   29:13   28:59 14:30 
    8   8   596 Sandra Mozo               F  53   29:31   29:11 14:36 
    9   9   592 Sue Lazar                 F  53   29:38   29:14 14:37 
   10  10   737 Gina Tagye                F  41   31:01   30:52 15:26 
   11  11   738 Mikala Tagye              F  10   31:01   30:52 15:26 
   12  12   624 Rebecca DeGel             F  40   31:28   31:20 15:40 
   13  13   661 Donna Berglund            F  61   32:04   31:37 15:49 
   14  14   581 Susan Costner             F  48   32:39   32:10 16:05 
   15  15   523 Mary June Joseph          F  63   32:24   32:11 16:06 
   16  16   544 Sally Deabenderfer        F  61   34:47   33:31 16:46 
   17  17   505 Dodie Johnson             F  72   36:51   36:29 18:15 
   18  18   615 Brenda Williams           F  64   38:47   38:16 19:08 
   19  19   560 Kelley Farrand            F  40   39:00   38:34 19:17 
   20  20   561 Sandra Penrod             F  63   39:00   38:35 19:18 
      
MALE:
    1   1   511 Eric Ward                 M  34   22:28   22:24 11:12 
    2   2   648 Jeff Myers                M  52   23:48   23:31 11:46 
    3   3   739 Don Thomas                M  72   24:53   24:44 12:22 
    4   4   543 Pat Deabenderfer          M  61   34:48   33:32 16:46 
    5   5   591 Tobias King               M  14   38:47   38:16 19:08 
*
*
SCHOOL PARTICIPATION
2 MILE
School                Participation

Audobon                     13
Freedom 7                   10
Holland                      4
Ascension Catholic           4
Surfside                     3
Longleaf                     2
Cocoa Beach Jr. Sr Hig       2
Ocean Breeze                 2
Suntree                      2
Gemini                       2
Meadowlane                   2
Sabal                        2
Stone                        1
Hoover                       1
Johnson Middle               1
Westshore Jr.                1
Roy Allen                    1
Indian Harbour Monteso       1
Ralph Williams               1
University Park              1
Clearlake Middle             1
Merritt Island Christi       1
Discovery                    1
Sunrise                      1
Edgewood                     1
Covenent Christian           1
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites