• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Tiger Dash 1 Mile Results
TIGER DASH 1 MILE RESULTS
JANUARY 30, 2010
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy, Melbourne, FL
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Age Sex City            St Time      Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === =============== == ========= ===== 
    1   1  1367 Brian Porter             45 M   Melbourne       FL    6:00.6  6:01 
    2   2  1430 Bryce Wahy               10 M                   FL    6:49.0  6:49 
    3   3  1436 Justin Ganiban           10 M                   FL    6:56.6  6:57 
    4   1  1362 Samantha Folio           11 F   Melbourne       FL    7:03.9  7:04 
    5   4  1399 Bryce Rothery            10 M   West Melbourne  FL    7:19.8  7:20 
    6   5  1395 Davis Bell               09 M   Indialantic     FL    7:20.6  7:21 
    7   6  1431 Briggsie Kilborne        09 M                   FL    7:21.2  7:22 
    8   2  1397 Anique Kattenberg        07 F   Satellite Beach FL    7:24.4  7:25 
    9   7  1405 Torin O'Brien            08 M   Indialantic     FL    7:27.4  7:28 
   10   3  1363 Lauren Folio             13 F   Melbourne       FL    7:29.5  7:30 
   11   8  1376 Riley Smith              10 M   Palm Bay        FL    7:32.6  7:33 
   12   9  1437 Kyle Caudill             09 M                   FL    7:40.7  7:41 
   13   4  1353 Sara Barker              10 F   Melbourne       FL    7:42.8  7:43 
   14  10  1387 Mason McHenry            08 M   Indialantic     FL    7:47.3  7:48 
   15  11  1355 Spencer Blackwood        07 M   Rockledge       FL    7:52.8  7:53 
   16   5  1392 Lauren Stevens           10 F   Indian Harbor B FL    7:57.1  7:58 
   17   6  1366 Anna Barger              11 F   Merritt Island  FL    7:58.6  7:59 
   18   7  1420 Camryn Ryland            09 F   Satellite Beach FL    7:59.8  8:00 
   19   8  1368 Olivia McHenry           08 F   Indialantic     FL    8:02.4  8:03 
   20   9  1391 Ashley Stevens           09 F   Indian Harbor B FL    8:03.8  8:04 
   21  12  1351 Barrett Hess             12 M   Indialantic     FL    8:07.6  8:08 
   22  10  1384 Sydney Novak             09 F   Viera           FL    8:12.2  8:13 
   23  11  1429 Ami Asar                 10 F   West Melbourne  FL    8:12.3  8:13 
   24  12  1369 Abigail McHenry          11 F   Indialantic     FL    8:17.1  8:18 
   25  13  1390 Raahil Imami             07 M   Indialantic     FL    8:19.3  8:20 
   26  13  1393 Lucy Thomas              12 F   Indialantic     FL    8:20.6  8:21 
   27  14  1421 Chase Ryland             12 M   Satellite Beach FL    8:27.9  8:28 
   28  15  1423 Steve Ryland             40 M   Satellite Beach FL    8:28.3  8:29 
   29  16  1406 Robert Varnes            06 M   Indialantic     FL    8:36.3  8:37 
   30  14  1407 Charlotte Varnes         08 F   Indialantic     FL    8:36.5  8:37 
   31  17  1359 Austin Fisher            07 M   Palm Bay        FL    8:37.2  8:38 
   32  15  1382 Sarah Kimmerling         08 F   Palm Bay        FL    8:37.8  8:38 
   33  16  1415 Marissa Robertson        11 F   Melbourne       FL    8:38.9  8:39 
   34  17  1370 Sidney Foster            11 F   IHB             FL    8:39.7  8:40 
   35  18  1352 Zachary Ingram           07 M   Melbourne       FL    8:40.0  8:40 
   36  18  1371 Abbey Foster             10 F   IHB             FL    8:40.3  8:41 
   37  19  1427 Matthew Williams         08 M   Melbourne       FL    8:50.3  8:51 
   38  19  1398 Amanda Rothery           32 F   West Melbourne  FL    8:58.1  8:59 
   39  20  1400 Taylor Rothery           07 F   West Melbourne  FL    8:58.5  8:59 
   40  20  1365 Chip Barger              47 M   Merritt Island  FL    9:01.5  9:02 
   41  21  1425 Samuel Cohen             07 M   Rockledge       FL    9:02.7  9:03 
   42  22  1409 Tyler Bathcellor         09 M   Satellite Beach FL    9:07.8  9:08 
   43  21  1434 Shelby Edwards           09 F                   FL    9:09.8  9:10 
   44  22  1358 Amber Fisher             10 F   Palm Bay        FL    9:13.2  9:14 
   45  23  1411 Grace Beach              08 F   Melbourne       FL    9:16.7  9:17 
   46  23  1410 Bryan Kelley             08 M   Malabar         FL    9:18.5  9:19 
   47  24  1388 Piper McHenry            06 F   Indialantic     FL    9:19.2  9:20 
   48  24  1386 Scott McHenry            39 M   Indialantic     FL    9:19.5  9:20 
   49  25  1414 Grayson Johnston         10 F   Rockledge       FL    9:20.4  9:21 
   50  26  1356 Julie Fisher             41 F   Palm Bay        FL    9:22.1  9:23 
   51  25  1357 Kevin Fisher             47 M   Palm Bay        FL    9:22.4  9:23 
   52  26  1432 Wil Bell                 05 M                   FL    9:22.4  9:23 
   53  27  1379 Oscar Hotusing           42 M   Melbourne       FL    9:23.1  9:24 
   54  28  1378 Levi Hotusing            07 M   Melbourne       FL    9:23.2  9:24 
   55  27  1360 Emma Fisher              07 F   Palm Bay        FL    9:23.5  9:24 
   56  28  1380 Carolyn Koos             08 F   Palm Bay        FL    9:26.6  9:27 
   57  29  1385 Jackson Riley            07 M   Melbourne       FL    9:36.0  9:36 
   58  30  1383 Eli Barin                05 M   Merritt Island  FL    9:41.4  9:42 
   59  31  1413 Brandon Assam            08 M   Melbourne       FL    9:42.4  9:43 
   60  32  1412 Bruce Assam              36 M   Melbourne       FL    9:43.0  9:43 
   61  29  1389 Stacy McHenry            40 F   Indialantic     FL    9:45.2  9:46 
   62  30  1422 Tracy Ryland             39 F   Satellite Beach FL    9:45.5  9:46 
   63  31  1361 Christy Chadwick         09 F   Indialantic     FL    9:50.1  9:51 
   64  33  1404 Oscar Webb               53 M   Merritt Island  FL   10:05.6 10:06 
   65  32  1403 Sabrina Webb             10 F   Merritt Island  FL   10:05.9 10:06 
   66  33  1426 Sarah Williams           06 F   Melbourne       FL   11:49.5 11:50 
   67  34  1381 Danielle Koos            06 F   Palm Bay        FL   12:00.5 12:01 
   68  34  1402 Victor Wacaster          06 M   Palm Bay        FL   12:24.4 12:25 
   69  35  1375 Cole Teply               06 M   Melbourne       FL   12:25.5 12:26 
   70  35  1374 Erin Teply               36 F   Melbourne       FL   12:29.2 12:30 
   71  36  1408 Abi Dandapani            11 F   Melbourne       FL   12:42.2 12:43 
   72  37  1372 Trish Rich               43 F   Melbourne       FL   13:08.8 13:09 
   73  36  1373 Ian Rich                 11 M   Melbourne       FL   13:08.9 13:09 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites