• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Harris Family Medical Center 5K Results
HARRIS FAMILY MEDICAL CENTER 5K
January 23, 2010
HFMC, Melbourne, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Age Sex City            St Time      Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === =============== == ========= ===== 
    1   1   452 Kyle Hunter              23 M   Palm Bay        FL   17:39.3  5:42 
    2   2   513 Steven Hedgespeth        31 M   West Melbourne  FL   17:43.7  5:44 
    3   3   158 Michael Fisher           17 M   West Melbourne  FL   18:08.2  5:52 
    4   4   312 David Morales            16 M   Palm Bay        FL   18:19.7  5:55 
    5   5   830 Michael Olson            30 M   Melbourne       FL   18:49.3  6:05 
    6   6   324 Stephen Rodriguez        19 M   Palm Bay        FL   19:05.9  6:10 
    7   7     9 Michael Adams            49 M   Melbourne beach FL   19:07.8  6:11 
    8   8   670 Travis Hiers             27 M   Melbourne       FL   19:12.7  6:12 
    9   9   994 Sean Gregg               32 M                   FL   19:27.1  6:17 
   10  10   865 Dan Lizana               28 M   Melbourne       FL   19:27.1  6:17 
   11  11    42 Thomas Jenkins           38 M   Melbourne       FL   19:46.0  6:23 
   12  12   430 Joshua Williams          27 M   Palm Bay        FL   19:57.9  6:27 
   13  13   911 Johnny Del Grosso        31 M   Melbourne       FL   19:59.4  6:27 
   14  14   197 Dave Watrous             52 M   Indian Harbour  FL   19:59.5  6:27 
   15  15   572 Troy Sheets              43 M   Melbourne       FL   20:07.1  6:30 
   16  16   356 Dennis Delman            52 M   Melbourne       FL   20:18.0  6:33 
   17  17   172 Dean Morrison            27 M   Melbourne       FL   20:18.5  6:34 
   18  18   823 Jason Walcott            28 M   West Melbourne  FL   20:24.0  6:35 
   19  19    58 Paul Timmons             25 M   Melbourne       FL   20:45.9  6:42 
   20   1   991 Sarah Deibner            13 F                   FL   20:51.3  6:44 
   21  20   861 Andrew Michalets         25 M   Melbourne       FL   20:58.3  6:46 
   22  21   472 Bob Maggio               41 M   Palm Bay        FL   21:21.4  6:54 
   23  22   493 Roberto Garcia           49 M   Miami           FL   21:25.2  6:55 
   24  23   102 Logan Soya               25 M   Melbourne       FL   21:38.1  6:59 
   25  24   304 Gregg Kowalski           47 M   Melbourne       FL   21:47.0  7:02 
   26  25   451 Aaron Basta              11 M   Melbourne       FL   22:07.8  7:09 
   27  26   494 Anthony Garcia           23 M   Miami           FL   22:08.2  7:09 
   28   2   678 Megan Pendergast         24 F   West Melbourne  FL   22:12.0  7:10 
   29  27   458 Don Patterson            49 M   Palm Bay        FL   22:16.8  7:12 
   30  28   432 Robert Goldschmidt       28 M   Indialantic     FL   22:17.6  7:12 
   31  29    86 Rodolfo Valentin         11 M   rockledge       FL   22:20.3  7:13 
   32  30   412 Jeff Fawcett             54 M   Melbourne       FL   22:20.4  7:13 
   33  31   901 Scott Murdoch            29 M   Palm Bay        FL   22:21.0  7:13 
   34  32    32 John Vangilder           38 M   Melbourne       FL   22:23.9  7:14 
   35  33   800 Patrick Mckeefery        56 M   Indialantic     FL   22:35.5  7:18 
   36  34   500 Shane Overley            39 M   New Smyrna BEac FL   22:39.3  7:19 
   37   3   526 Amy Clamons              26 F   Palm Bay        FL   22:42.5  7:20 
   38  35   938 Todd Smith               43 M   Melbourne beach FL   22:43.0  7:20 
   39  36   671 Travis Zimmerman         25 M   Palm Bay        FL   22:48.5  7:22 
   40  37   733 Jason Rife               29 M   Palm Bay        FL   22:51.8  7:23 
   41   4     8 Lauren Muth              22 F   Melbourne       FL   23:02.0  7:26 
   42  38   720 John Higgins             51 M   Melbourne       FL   23:05.7  7:27 
   43  39   567 Darren Haley             36 M   Melbourne       FL   23:11.1  7:29 
   44  40   469 Gerald Addicott          60 M   Palm Bay        FL   23:12.0  7:30 
   45  41   281 Carlo Mcdonald           24 M   Melbourne       FL   23:13.5  7:30 
   46  42   540 Bryan Bost               46 M   Melbourne       FL   23:17.0  7:31 
   47   5    43 Patti Olszewski          27 F   Indialantic     FL   23:18.5  7:32 
   48  43   433 John Farner              56 M   Palm Bay        FL   23:21.8  7:33 
   49   6   740 Alexis Haber             25 F   Melbourne       FL   23:22.7  7:33 
   50   7   981 Dolores DeLaConcepcion   29 F   West Melbourne  FL   23:24.4  7:33 
   51  44   835 Matthew Mckee            26 M   Palm Bay        FL   23:25.2  7:34 
   52  45   137 Cedric Ching             28 M   Melbourne       FL   23:27.1  7:34 
   53  46   426 Rod Neal                 40 M   Melbourne       FL   23:32.2  7:36 
   54  47   769 Jim Schroeder            62 M   Indialantic     FL   23:34.1  7:37 
   55  48   221 Jeffrey Jennings         39 M   Melbourne       FL   23:34.4  7:37 
   56   8   154 Jessica Wiedenbauer      26 F   Palm Bay        FL   23:40.2  7:39 
   57  49   883 Taysir Abdalla           46 M   indialantic     FL   23:40.4  7:39 
   58  50   763 Ryan Mcgill              29 M   Indialantic     FL   23:45.2  7:40 
   59  51    53 Phil Hatcher             29 M   palm bay        FL   23:45.3  7:40 
   60  52   918 Eric Eiben               26 M   Indialantic     FL   23:46.6  7:41 
   61  53   892 Chris Lewandowski        38 M   Indialantic     FL   23:49.4  7:42 
   62  54   814 Steve Buescher           37 M   Satellite Beach FL   23:54.1  7:43 
   63   9   702 Michelle Garcia          23 F   palm bay        FL   24:05.5  7:47 
   64  55   875 Brad Evers               29 M   Satellite Beach FL   24:10.6  7:48 
   65  10   139 Angela Seibert           11 F   Indialantic     FL   24:23.4  7:53 
   66  11   240 Devra Fain               38 F   West Melbourne  FL   24:23.5  7:53 
   67  56   199 Douglas Rauscher         31 M   West Melbourne  FL   24:25.0  7:53 
   68  57     6 Abe Oros                 57 M   Palm Bay        FL   24:25.1  7:53 
   69  58    11 Tyler Adams              11 M   Melbourne beach FL   24:37.4  7:57 
   70  59   960 Tim Muth                 56 M   Indian Harbour  FL   24:38.8  7:57 
   71  60   634 Heath Powell             27 M   Melbourne       FL   24:38.9  7:58 
   72  61     1 Ben Park                 46 M   Melbourne       FL   24:52.7  8:02 
   73  62   528 Joseph Boudro            48 M   Palm Bay        FL   24:52.9  8:02 
   74  12   808 Ellen Snodgrass          43 F   Melbourne       FL   24:53.1  8:02 
   75  63   858 Steve Rego               49 M   Melbourne       FL   24:54.6  8:03 
   76  64   750 Jim Burke                52 M   Indialantic     FL   24:55.5  8:03 
   77  65   993 Brad Clarkson            37 M                   FL   24:57.1  8:03 
   78  66   570 Bryan Steele             33 M   Melbourne       FL   24:57.6  8:04 
   79  13    18 Windy Jenne              44 F   Melbourne       FL   25:00.1  8:04 
   80  67   365 David Farrall            61 M   Melbourne Beach FL   25:01.1  8:05 
   81  14   872 Anne OConnor-Smith       44 F   Malabar         FL   25:01.9  8:05 
   82  15    61 Charlotte Mcclure        37 F   Rockledge       FL   25:02.7  8:05 
   83  16   811 Jessica Hinkle           23 F   Melbourne       FL   25:03.0  8:05 
   84  68   355 Jason Greer              26 M   Melbourne       FL   25:05.4  8:06 
   85  69   812 Benjamin Wood            23 M   Indialantic     FL   25:05.7  8:06 
   86  70   479 Lew Schwartz             46 M   Melbourne       FL   25:14.2  8:09 
   87  71   675 Thomas Wiedenbauer       26 M   Palm Bay        FL   25:16.1  8:10 
   88  72    89 Ed Cloak                 35 M   Melbourne       FL   25:18.6  8:10 
   89  73   590 Dan Maloney              47 M   Palm Bay        FL   25:20.7  8:11 
   90  74   820 Jeffrey Ferris           28 M   Melbourne       FL   25:21.0  8:11 
   91  75   643 Enguels Morales          46 M   Palm Bay        FL   25:24.1  8:12 
   92  76   762 Zachary Douglas          26 M   West Melbourne  FL   25:24.4  8:12 
   93  17   459 Emily Patterson          15 F   Palm Bay        FL   25:25.0  8:12 
   94  77   777 Amar Patel               27 M   Melbourne       FL   25:25.9  8:13 
   95  18   450 Briana Basta             14 F   Melbourne       FL   25:30.0  8:14 
   96  78   132 Thomas Mckeefery         54 M   Indialantic     FL   25:32.1  8:15 
   97  79   190 Tyler Laprade            17 M   Palm Bay        FL   25:34.0  8:15 
   98  80   645 Andrew Ross              27 M   West Melbourne  FL   25:37.3  8:16 
   99  81   548 Jason Parker             30 M   Charleston      SC   25:37.5  8:16 
  100  19   773 Megan Stultz             25 F   Melbourne       FL   25:39.6  8:17 
  101  20   529 Jena Bartlett            16 F   Melbourne       FL   25:43.5  8:18 
  102  82   334 David Beaumont           51 M   Melbourne       FL   25:43.6  8:18 
  103  83   772 Michael Fuller           26 M   Melbourne       FL   25:46.1  8:19 
  104  84   169 Jonathan Howse           34 M   West Melbourne  FL   25:48.5  8:20 
  105  85    56 Randy Reid               35 M   Harmony         FL   25:50.2  8:21 
  106  86   646 Chad Thompson            29 M   West Melbourne  FL   25:52.0  8:21 
  107  87   863 Johan Woger              25 M   Melbourne       FL   25:52.1  8:21 
  108  88   460 Keith Patterson          14 M   Palm Bay        FL   25:52.9  8:21 
  109  89   520 William Miller           50 M   Melbourne Beach FL   25:53.5  8:22 
  110  90    40 Mike Barnes              40 M   Melbourne       FL   25:56.5  8:23 
  111  91   124 Evan Hengge              26 M   Palm Bay        FL   26:02.5  8:24 
  112  92   831 Darren Burrows           13 M   Melbourne       FL   26:04.1  8:25 
  113  21   536 Kendal Harder            29 F   Palm Bay        FL   26:06.8  8:26 
  114  22   219 Donna Elmer              46 F   Melbourne       FL   26:17.8  8:29 
  115  93   401 David Milstid            24 M   West Melbourne  FL   26:21.9  8:31 
  116  23   587 Brittany Doncaster       26 F   W. Melbourne    FL   26:30.5  8:34 
  117  94   175 Brian Kurinsky           31 M   Melbourne       FL   26:32.8  8:34 
  118  95   653 Fariborz Zanganeh        56 M   Melbourne       FL   26:37.3  8:36 
  119  96   507 Gabriel Barfield         28 M   Melbourne       FL   26:38.1  8:36 
  120  24   644 Paula Komm-Storum        44 F   Indialantic     FL   26:42.3  8:37 
  121  97  1004 Bill Kirwin              56 M                   FL   26:43.4  8:38 
  122  98    91 Rob Mulligan             39 M   Viera           FL   26:43.9  8:38 
  123  99    28 Joseph Hale              55 M   Palm Bay        FL   26:45.4  8:38 
  124 100   487 Eric Madara              56 M   WEST Melbourne  FL   26:51.4  8:40 
  125 101   825 Klaus Schmid             49 M   Palm Bay        FL   26:54.4  8:41 
  126  25   655 Kiana Zanganeh           12 F   Melbourne       FL   26:59.7  8:43 
  127 102   243 Ryan Schneider           29 M   Palm Bay        FL   27:00.0  8:43 
  128  26   264 Kylee Morman             02 F   Melbourne       FL   27:04.4  8:44 
  129 103   196 Steve Johnson            47 M   Indian Harbour  FL   27:08.0  8:46 
  130 104   707 Jim Lawson               55 M   Melbourne       FL   27:09.1  8:46 
  131 105   470 Larry Wiseman            58 M   Melbourne       FL   27:10.7  8:47 
  132 106   261 Thad Morman              40 M   Melbourne       FL   27:13.1  8:47 
  133  27   320 Wiljariette Hernandez    21 F   West Melbourne  FL   27:13.7  8:47 
  134 107   349 Jason Rosner             23 M   Melbourne       FL   27:14.0  8:48 
  135 108   939 Cole Smith               11 M   Melbourne beach FL   27:14.7  8:48 
  136 109   974 Jay Williams             44 M   Indialantic     FL   27:14.9  8:48 
  137  28   975 Lauren Williams          11 F   Indialantic     FL   27:15.1  8:48 
  138 110   804 Terry Gibson             46 M   Melbourne       FL   27:19.8  8:49 
  139 111   295 Dean Heimmermann         44 M   indialantic     FL   27:23.4  8:51 
  140  29   868 Sara Schuman             24 F   West Melbourne  FL   27:29.2  8:52 
  141  30   357 Melanie Delman           53 F   Melbourne       FL   27:34.2  8:54 
  142  31    84 Kristin Donoghue         29 F   Palm Bay        FL   27:36.0  8:55 
  143  32  1005 Denise Wey               45 F                   FL   27:36.7  8:55 
  144 112   303 Greg Rieder              50 M   Satellite Bch   FL   27:37.3  8:55 
  145 113   699 Vero Anderson            34 M   Satellite Beach FL   27:38.3  8:55 
  146 114   690 Dan Frederick            48 M   Palm Bay        FL   27:38.9  8:56 
  147 115   850 Rob Woodside             28 M   Melbourne       FL   27:40.9  8:56 
  148  33   232 Chelsea Marcan           26 F   Indian Harbour  FL   27:41.3  8:56 
  149 116   278 Tuan Nguyen              26 M   Melbourne       FL   27:48.2  8:59 
  150 117   492 Wes Covell               47 M   Melbourne       FL   27:49.6  8:59 
  151 118   206 Ted Konkel               46 M   Melbourne       FL   27:50.3  8:59 
  152 119   899 Tom Uhlar                51 M   Melbourne Beach FL   27:50.8  8:59 
  153 120   832 Matthew Adkins           11 M   Melbourne       FL   27:51.6  9:00 
  154 121   798 Steven Schulz            18 M   Melbourne       FL   27:52.5  9:00 
  155 122   784 Robert Lewis             57 M   Melbourne Beach FL   27:52.7  9:00 
  156 123   317 Jordan Thompson          49 M   Satellite Beach FL   27:53.7  9:00 
  157 124   554 Gage Wikel               16 M   West Melbourne  FL   27:57.4  9:02 
  158 125   293 Robert Bruckart          27 M   Melbourne       FL   27:58.7  9:02 
  159 126   443 Roger Ogburn             41 M   Indialantic     FL   27:59.0  9:02 
  160  34   568 Heather Haley            30 F   Melbourne       FL   28:00.1  9:02 
  161 127    20 Joe Jenne                45 M   Melbourne       FL   28:03.5  9:04 
  162 128   319 Taylor Almond            24 M   Melbourne       FL   28:06.9  9:05 
  163  35   782 Rhonda Elias-Lewis       49 F   Melbourne Beach FL   28:19.1  9:09 
  164  36   969 Jennifer Hugus           40 F   Indialantic     FL   28:22.8  9:10 
  165  37   176 Sally Memmott            30 F   Melbourne       FL   28:26.5  9:11 
  166 129   766 Gary Nickloy             51 M   Rockledge       FL   28:27.7  9:11 
  167 130    62 Kevin Terry              33 M   Palm Bay        FL   28:28.9  9:12 
  168 131   921 Chris Walcott            24 M   Palm Bay        FL   28:29.8  9:12 
  169 132   135 Shawn Mckeefery          15 M   Indialantic     FL   28:30.0  9:12 
  170  38   195 Beth Johnson             43 F   Indian Harbour  FL   28:31.6  9:13 
  171 133   101 Teen Sum                 61 M   Palm Bay        FL   28:31.9  9:13 
  172 134   481 Eric Hiller              53 M   Indian Harbour  FL   28:45.1  9:17 
  173  39   731 Christey Krause          36 F   Melbourne       FL   28:49.3  9:18 
  174 135   298 Matthew Digman           28 M   W. Melbourne    FL   28:53.7  9:20 
  175  40   864 Elizabeth German         26 F   Palm Bay        FL   29:00.6  9:22 
  176 136   421 Tam Phan                 37 M   Melbourne       FL   29:01.4  9:22 
  177  41   244 Amy Ho                   27 F   Melbourne       FL   29:01.9  9:22 
  178  42   985 Nicole Michel            15 F                   FL   29:03.8  9:23 
  179  43   161 Kristen Fisher           12 F   West Melbourne  FL   29:04.6  9:23 
  180  44   170 Sammye Johnson           41 F   Rockledge       FL   29:04.7  9:23 
  181 137     3 Ken Verderame            50 M   Indialantic     FL   29:06.5  9:24 
  182  45   218 Stacy Waters             50 F   Melbourne       FL   29:08.1  9:24 
  183 138    95 David Turner             49 M   Melbourne       FL   29:13.6  9:26 
  184 139   828 Nathan Pater             28 M   Palm Bay        FL   29:14.4  9:26 
  185  46   455 Midori Wiles             48 F   Melbourne       FL   29:16.1  9:27 
  186 140   853 Michael Wooten           28 M   West Melbourne  FL   29:17.4  9:27 
  187  47   171 Kelly Semenko            32 F   Melbourne       FL   29:20.7  9:28 
  188 141    46 James Chiravalle         43 M   Melbourne       FL   29:21.7  9:29 
  189  48    68 Michele Duester          47 F   Melbourne       FL   29:24.0  9:30 
  190 142   555 David Destefano          36 M   West Melbourne  FL   29:24.1  9:30 
  191 143   889 Nestor Escalera          38 M   Melbourne       FL   29:27.9  9:31 
  192 144   204 David Rodriguez          41 M   West Melbourne  FL   29:31.9  9:32 
  193  49   834 Layla Zidal              10 F   Satellite Beach FL   29:32.6  9:32 
  194 145   607 Chad Amorde              35 M   Melbourne       FL   29:40.3  9:35 
  195 146   142 Justin Zavetz            15 M   Melbourne       FL   29:40.8  9:35 
  196 147   201 Dennis Karr              61 M   Indialantic     FL   29:43.4  9:36 
  197 148   116 Don Hunter               54 M   Palm Bay        FL   29:44.2  9:36 
  198  50   442 Anne Ramsey              41 F   Indialantic     FL   29:47.5  9:37 
  199  51   100 Janel Singer             54 F   Indian Harbour  FL   29:47.9  9:37 
  200 149   448 Robert Basta             45 M   Melbourne       FL   29:50.9  9:38 
  201  52   160 Sarah Fisher             15 F   West Melbourne  FL   29:51.5  9:38 
  202 150   291 Joe Tierney              39 M   Viera           FL   30:04.1  9:42 
  203  53   103 Jessica Stover           25 F   Melbourne       FL   30:04.4  9:43 
  204 151   527 Stephen Calabro          50 M   Melbourne       FL   30:05.9  9:43 
  205  54   348 Rebecca Morley           40 F   Rockledge       FL   30:06.1  9:43 
  206 152   972 Karl Wesson              27 M   Satellite Beach FL   30:11.0  9:45 
  207 153   845 Matthew Wade             25 M   Melbourne       FL   30:12.3  9:45 
  208 154   575 Shane Sheets             19 M   Melbourne       FL   30:13.1  9:45 
  209  55   669 Pamela Gearhart          38 F   Melbourne       FL   30:17.6  9:47 
  210 155   233 Greg Paxton              29 M   Palm Bay        FL   30:20.2  9:48 
  211  56   970 Caitlin Kurtz            25 F   Melbourne       FL   30:20.8  9:48 
  212 156   713 Macaulay Osaisai         54 M   Rockledge       FL   30:29.0  9:50 
  213 157   322 Rick Michetti            40 M   Melbourne       FL   30:33.1  9:52 
  214  57   180 Ellen Dash               49 F   Indian Harbour  FL   30:37.9  9:53 
  215  58    50 Madilynn Walker          12 F   Melbourne       FL   30:38.6  9:54 
  216 158   310 Jonathan Mason           31 M   Melbourne       FL   30:40.0  9:54 
  217  59   569 Carol Miller             51 F   Melbourne Beach FL   30:46.6  9:56 
  218 159   130 Michael Fischer          27 M   Melbourne       FL   30:51.5  9:58 
  219  60   230 Janet Stebbins           51 F   Palm Bay        FL   30:51.5  9:58 
  220 160   849 Corey Needham            16 M   West Melbourne  FL   30:54.2  9:59 
  221 161   659 Michael Haig             26 M   Melbourne       FL   30:54.9  9:59 
  222 162    74 Zachary Brodrick         30 M   Melbourne       FL   30:55.5  9:59 
  223 163   141 David Zavetz             43 M   Melbourne       FL   30:56.2  9:59 
  224  61   633 Elise Waltman            29 F   Melbourne       FL   31:01.0 10:01 
  225 164   425 Doug Blair               33 M   Melbourne       FL   31:01.4 10:01 
  226 165   879 Brian Timmons            25 M   Melbourne       FL   31:04.6 10:02 
  227 166   480 Joe Eaton                50 M   Melbourne       FL   31:05.3 10:02 
  228  62    81 Sarah Clamons            28 F   Palm Bay        FL   31:10.1 10:04 
  229 167    69 Joshua Bassion           24 M   Palm Bay        FL   31:15.0 10:05 
  230  63   597 Diane Caruso             51 F   Valkaria        FL   31:23.2 10:08 
  231  64   505 Andrea Lucas             44 F   Melbourne       FL   31:23.6 10:08 
  232  65   839 Sarah Nickloy            15 F   rockledge       FL   31:24.5 10:08 
  233 168   323 Carlos Rodriguez         44 M   Palm Bay        FL   31:32.8 10:11 
  234 169   207 Randall Shiver           50 M   Satellite beach FL   31:38.2 10:13 
  235 170   155 Marcello Toro            32 M   West Melbourne  FL   31:41.4 10:14 
  236 171   441 John Kramer              34 M   Satellite Beach FL   31:50.8 10:17 
  237 172    73 David Epting             30 M   Melbourne       FL   31:52.0 10:17 
  238  66   213 Jordan Disney            09 F   PALM BAY        FL   31:55.8 10:18 
  239 173   183 Young Kim                26 M   West Melbourne  FL   31:56.0 10:19 
  240  67   167 Patricia Lucas           27 F   Melbourne       FL   31:56.4 10:19 
  241  68   329 Pam Escobar              53 F   Satellite Beach FL   31:57.5 10:19 
  242 174   327 Alberto Escobar          50 M   Satellite Beach FL   31:58.2 10:19 
  243  69     5 Tena Hochard             48 F   Palm Bay        FL   31:59.3 10:20 
  244 175   559 Mitchell Young           10 M   Melbourne       FL   32:01.6 10:20 
  245  70   547 Suzanne Plantec          30 F   Viera           FL   32:08.3 10:23 
  246 176    31 Brian Simon              26 M   Palm Bay        FL   32:08.8 10:23 
  247  71    12 Kelly Swindell           23 F   Melbourne       FL   32:09.0 10:23 
  248 177   765 Dan Miller               40 M   Satellite Beach FL   32:09.7 10:23 
  249 178    99 Michael Singer           55 M   Indian Harbour  FL   32:10.8 10:23 
  250  72   321 Andria Roney             50 F   Melbourne Beach FL   32:11.9 10:24 
  251 179  1006 Kevin Dion               23 M                   FL   32:16.3 10:25 
  252  73   220 Diane Boyle              46 F   Palm Bay        FL   32:18.8 10:26 
  253 180   250 Tom Freeberg             50 M   Melbourne       FL   32:20.3 10:26 
  254 181   737 Stephen Ziehmn           59 M   Sebastian       FL   32:29.3 10:29 
  255 182   340 David Ryall              55 M   Melbourne       FL   32:39.6 10:33 
  256  74   351 Wilmarie Greer           24 F   West Melbourne  FL   32:40.9 10:33 
  257  75   249 Jennett Nuss             46 F   Palm Bay        FL   32:46.4 10:35 
  258 183    59 David Abbott             59 M   Melbourne       FL   32:47.0 10:35 
  259 184   767 Paul Johnson             41 M   Rockledge       FL   32:47.3 10:35 
  260  76   836 Amanda Mckee             27 F   Palm Bay        FL   32:47.6 10:35 
  261  77    52 Arlene Allen-Buono       60 F   Melbourne       FL   32:47.6 10:35 
  262  78   521 Danielle Miller          16 F   Melbourne Beach FL   32:50.2 10:36 
  263  79   181 Helena Kramer            28 F   Satellite Beach FL   32:51.5 10:36 
  264 185   805 Grant Gibson             10 M   Melbourne       FL   32:54.7 10:37 
  265  80   444 Jennifer Ogburn          37 F   Indialantic     FL   32:55.5 10:38 
  266  81   803 Rhonda Gibson            37 F   Melbourne       FL   32:55.8 10:38 
  267 186   902 Kyle Cacciatore          37 M   Indian Harbour  FL   32:59.2 10:39 
  268 187   904 Ethan Cacciatore         02 M   Indian Harbour  FL   33:00.5 10:39 
  269  82   318 Alison Denny             38 F   Melbourne       FL   33:05.1 10:41 
  270  83   640 Jolie Kivler             29 F   Melbourne Beach FL   33:06.7 10:41 
  271  84   877 Cara Evers               29 F   Satellite Beach FL   33:11.1 10:43 
  272 188   632 Tom Sepanik              27 M   Indialantic     FL   33:15.5 10:44 
  273 189    16 John Ingwersen           54 M   Melbourne Beach FL   33:20.4 10:46 
  274  85   876 Kristin Kim              26 F   Melbourne       FL   33:25.1 10:47 
  275 190   862 Chris Mack               18 M   Melbourne       FL   33:25.2 10:47 
  276 191   434 Dave Langhorne           45 M   Melbourne       FL   33:26.1 10:48 
  277  86   622 Joy Drawdy               49 F   Palm Bay        FL   33:26.9 10:48 
  278  87    87 Ariana Valentin          06 F   rockledge       FL   33:27.6 10:48 
  279 192    85 Rudy Valentin            36 M   rockledge       FL   33:28.0 10:48 
  280 193   227 Mark Epperly             47 M   Indialantic     FL   33:28.6 10:48 
  281 194   228 Ian Epperly              08 M   Indialantic     FL   33:28.7 10:48 
  282 195    39 Charlie King             47 M   Melbourne       FL   33:28.8 10:48 
  283 196   489 Brandon Collia           31 M   Palm Bay        FL   33:30.0 10:49 
  284  88    13 Michelle Adams           09 F   Melbourne beach FL   33:30.0 10:49 
  285  89   490 Deanna Collia            31 F   Palm Bay        FL   33:30.8 10:49 
  286 197   992 Andy Nichols             12 M                   FL   33:31.6 10:49 
  287  90   789 Hannah Etienne           07 F   Melbourne       FL   33:32.1 10:50 
  288  91   787 Sarah Etienne            12 F   Melbourne       FL   33:32.3 10:50 
  289 198   502 Zackery Overley          12 M   New Smyrna Beac FL   33:39.6 10:52 
  290  92  1003 June Kirwin              50 F                   FL   33:40.3 10:52 
  291 199   612 Jake Bursk               11 M   Melbourne       FL   33:42.5 10:53 
  292 200   610 Chris Bursk              42 M   Melbourne       FL   33:43.5 10:53 
  293 201   775 Gerry Batista            47 M   Melbourne       FL   33:44.7 10:54 
  294  93    49 Deborah Walker           41 F   Melbourne       FL   33:46.5 10:54 
  295  94   732 Joann Garcia             45 F   Miami           FL   33:48.9 10:55 
  296 202   561 Kevin Johnson            49 M   Melbourne       FL   33:53.7 10:56 
  297 203   478 George Jackson           65 M   Melbourne       FL   33:53.9 10:57 
  298  95   903 Chelsi Cacciatore        39 F   Indian Harbour  FL   33:56.7 10:57 
  299 204   614 Jeff Gill                37 M   Melbourne       FL   33:56.9 10:58 
  300  96   577 Stella Triantafyllidis   38 F   Melbourne       FL   33:57.0 10:58 
  301  97   506 Natalie Sinel            20 F   Melbourne       FL   33:58.8 10:58 
  302 205  1000 David Schatz             25 M                   FL   33:58.9 10:58 
  303 206   840 Paul Toth                55 M   Melbourne       FL   34:03.5 11:00 
  304  98  1010 Martina Sunean           43 F                   FL   34:14.3 11:03 
  305 207   276 Kevin Stover             28 M   Melbourne       FL   34:16.0 11:04 
  306  99   971 Roni Paulsson            29 F   Satellite Bch   FL   34:19.7 11:05 
  307 100   223 Holly Rauscher           31 F   Melbourne       FL   34:22.2 11:06 
  308 208   265 Brody Morman             16 M   Melbourne       FL   34:23.3 11:06 
  309 209   717 Douglas Gearhart         08 M   Melbourne       FL   34:24.5 11:06 
  310 210   374 Tom Lazar                64 M   Melbourne       FL   34:30.8 11:08 
  311 101   691 Kathy Frederick          49 F   Palm Bay        FL   34:31.4 11:09 
  312 102    83 Cristi-Jo Gilbert        38 F   Palm Bay        FL   34:33.1 11:09 
  313 103   967 Melissa Levy             23 F   Melbourne       FL   34:33.5 11:09 
  314 104    24 Alissa Steele            27 F   Melbourne       FL   34:33.5 11:09 
  315 105   641 Karlie Crenshaw          17 F   Satellite Beach FL   34:35.7 11:10 
  316 211   302 Jerrett Bridge           09 M   Melbourne       FL   34:42.0 11:12 
  317 212   300 Clyde Bridge             45 M   Melbourne       FL   34:42.0 11:12 
  318 213   676 Loren Stroup             29 M   Melbourne       FL   34:49.9 11:15 
  319 106   578 Catherine Triantafyllid  09 F   Melbourne       FL   34:52.2 11:15 
  320 107   682 Melissa Comstock         32 F   Melbourne       FL   34:58.6 11:17 
  321 108    94 Debra Scheurer           48 F   Melbourne       FL   35:01.5 11:18 
  322 214   152 Stephen Mathe            51 M   Melbourne       FL   35:07.3 11:20 
  323 109   288 Dianne Ortt              49 F   Palm Bay        FL   35:10.9 11:21 
  324 110   988 Sarah Laroche            29 F                   FL   35:25.3 11:26 
  325 111   106 Jodie Fortier            39 F   Melbourne       FL   35:25.4 11:26 
  326 112   549 Alicia Sepanik           26 F   West Melbourne  FL   35:26.1 11:26 
  327 215   660 Jeff Roth                28 M   Indialantic     FL   35:28.7 11:27 
  328 216   968 Erik Paulsson            32 M   Satellite Bch   FL   35:35.0 11:29 
  329 217   979 Alfred Marsden           19 M   Melbourne       FL   35:39.3 11:31 
  330 113   919 Mojgan Thompson          47 F   Satellite Beach FL   35:39.7 11:31 
  331 218   605 Stephen Hershman         34 M   Melbourne Beach FL   35:42.1 11:31 
  332 219   576 Constantine Triantafyll  50 M   Melbourne       FL   35:42.2 11:32 
  333 114   859 Ana Rego                 52 F   Melbourne       FL   35:43.1 11:32 
  334 220   534 Spencer Gordon           06 M   Palm Bay        FL   35:44.7 11:32 
  335 221   268 Shelton Johnson          53 M   Melbourne       FL   35:46.8 11:33 
  336 222   535 Peter Gordon             05 M   Palm Bay        FL   35:49.2 11:34 
  337 223   532 Burt Gordon              31 M   Palm Bay        FL   35:49.3 11:34 
  338 224   342 Jeffe Baudek             40 M   Palm Bay        FL   35:51.8 11:35 
  339 115    90 Yanira Santiago          33 F   Palm Bay        FL   35:56.2 11:36 
  340 225   681 Marco Espinosa           40 M   Melbourne       FL   35:59.1 11:37 
  341 226   976 Stan Hart                38 M   West Melbourne  FL   36:03.7 11:38 
  342 227   637 Jarot Serrano            36 M   Melbourne       FL   36:07.5 11:40 
  343 116    10 Christine Adams          47 F   Melbourne beach FL   36:16.9 11:43 
  344 228   241 Dylan Fain               06 M   West Melbourne  FL   36:31.1 11:47 
  345 229   239 James Fain               35 M   West Melbourne  FL   36:37.1 11:49 
  346 230   966 Joseph Wade              26 M   Palm Bay        FL   36:40.2 11:50 
  347 117   518 Liliana Ponader          48 F   Indialantic     FL   36:47.6 11:53 
  348 118    60 Stephanie Wolf           46 F   Melbourne       FL   36:49.3 11:53 
  349 119   794 Alexandra Mckenna        53 F   Palm Bay        FL   36:53.8 11:55 
  350 231   594 Zephan Smith             14 M   Palm Bay        FL   36:57.5 11:56 
  351 120   517 Krissy Guttendorf        30 F   W MELBOURNE     FL   36:59.8 11:57 
  352 121   203 Kelly Bailey             44 F   West Melbourne  FL   37:08.2 11:59 
  353 122  1007 Mary Ehrhard             44 F                   FL   37:08.6 11:59 
  354 123   701 Maya Kaiser              11 F   Satellite Beach FL   37:09.3 12:00 
  355 232   283 Tim Kaiser               48 M   Satellite Beach FL   37:12.0 12:00 
  356 124   259 Jamie Ward               32 F   indialantic     FL   37:19.4 12:03 
  357 233   983 Ethan Ward               03 M                   FL   37:19.5 12:03 
  358 234   999 Victor Karycki           53 M                   FL   37:23.2 12:04 
  359 235   833 Devin Adkins             09 M   Melbourne       FL   37:25.2 12:05 
  360 125   923 Janice Walcott           53 F   Palm Bay        FL   37:27.7 12:06 
  361 236   797 Kevin Schulz             44 M   Melbourne       FL   37:29.8 12:06 
  362 237   843 Jim Memmott              55 M   Melbourne       FL   37:31.5 12:07 
  363 238   801 Michael D'Amico          53 M   Palm Bay        FL   37:32.2 12:07 
  364 239   949 Doug Wright              35 M   Indialantic     FL   37:34.4 12:08 
  365 126    14 Stacey Rand              22 F   Melbourne       FL   37:35.6 12:08 
  366 127  1001 Lauren Schatz            24 F                   FL   37:39.3 12:09 
  367 128   697 Zarela Kaplan            27 F   Melbourne       FL   37:49.4 12:13 
  368 240   696 Terrance Kaplan          26 M   Melbourne       FL   37:49.5 12:13 
  369 241   962 Jason Muth               20 M   Indian Harbour  FL   37:58.0 12:15 
  370 129   277 Viviana Rodriguez        36 F   Melbourne       FL   38:03.2 12:17 
  371 242    88 Victor Valentin          05 M   rockledge       FL   38:03.5 12:17 
  372 130   311 Jennifer Mason           28 F   Melbourne       FL   38:05.3 12:18 
  373 131   166 Rebecca Roberts          31 F   West Melbourne  FL   38:12.0 12:20 
  374 132   205 Kathryn Thomas           25 F   Melbourne       FL   38:13.9 12:20 
  375 243   722 Chip Golden              34 M   west melbourne  FL   38:14.7 12:21 
  376 133   723 Jennifer Golden          33 F   west melbourne  FL   38:14.8 12:21 
  377 244   117 Nathan Helmick           28 M   Palm Bay        FL   38:17.6 12:22 
  378 245   368 Darren Nazareno          40 M   Melbourne       FL   38:22.4 12:23 
  379 134   369 Christina Nazareno       33 F   Melbourne       FL   38:22.9 12:23 
  380 246   159 Jason Roberts            33 M   Melbourne       FL   38:25.8 12:24 
  381 135   871 Erika Maier              40 F   Indian Harbour  FL   38:31.2 12:26 
  382 136    75 Cheryl Maier             53 F   Valkaria        FL   38:31.7 12:26 
  383 137    27 Joann Marrell            45 F   Melbourne       FL   38:31.9 12:26 
  384 247   788 Gabriel Etienne          10 M   Melbourne       FL   38:39.3 12:29 
  385 248   187 Ray Mathes               27 M   Palm Bay        FL   38:42.1 12:30 
  386 249   427 David Bock               51 M   Indialantic     FL   38:44.6 12:30 
  387 138   491 Rachel Brown             30 F   Orlando         FL   38:44.7 12:30 
  388 139   328 Cheri Ryall              53 F   Melbourne       FL   38:48.8 12:32 
  389 140   630 Charlene Holder-Cain     45 F   Palm Bay        FL   38:49.0 12:32 
  390 250   371 Garry Barker Jr          53 M   Palm Bay        FL   39:02.2 12:36 
  391 251   191 Rudy Laprade             14 M   Palm Bay        FL   39:07.8 12:38 
  392 141   188 Maria Laprade            48 F   Palm Bay        FL   39:08.3 12:38 
  393 252    26 Tyler Hiers              26 M   Melbourne       FL   39:08.6 12:38 
  394 142   867 Megan Flores             21 F   Melbourne       FL   39:10.9 12:39 
  395 143   995 Susie Betts              38 F                   FL   39:18.0 12:41 
  396 144   588 Leslie Russian           53 F   Palm Bay        FL   39:23.1 12:43 
  397 145   538 Susan Suarez             49 F   Melbourne       FL   39:24.5 12:43 
  398 146   771 Mj Stultz                54 F   Melbourne       FL   39:30.3 12:45 
  399 147   609 Missy Fisher             25 F   Melbourne       FL   39:33.5 12:46 
  400 148    38 Jennifer Smith           38 F   Melbourne       FL   39:37.2 12:47 
  401 149    22 Paige Herr               27 F   West Melbourne  FL   39:49.3 12:51 
  402 150    55 Anne Davidson            47 F   Palm Bay        FL   39:50.3 12:52 
  403 151   193 Katherine Heller         39 F   Daytona Beach   FL   39:57.9 12:54 
  404 152   741 Jen Thomas               23 F   Melbourne       FL   40:05.1 12:56 
  405 153   471 Gail Wiseman             51 F   Melbourne       FL   40:07.1 12:57 
  406 253  1008 Carlos DeLeon            54 M                   FL   40:07.2 12:57 
  407 154   686 Naomi Rhoa               10 F   Palm Bay        FL   40:09.6 12:58 
  408 155   553 Trishina Destefano       36 F   West Melbourne  FL   40:12.8 12:59 
  409 156   685 Lydia Rhoa               13 F   Palm Bay        FL   40:13.6 12:59 
  410 157   449 Angela Basta             38 F   Melbourne       FL   40:21.3 13:02 
  411 158   543 Michele Duda             39 F   Melbourne       FL   40:24.5 13:03 
  412 159   376 Laura Amadon             18 F   Melbourne Beach FL   40:26.0 13:03 
  413 160   247 Ann Taylor               48 F   Indialantic     FL   40:31.8 13:05 
  414 254   375 John Amadon              52 M   Melbourne Beach FL   40:46.4 13:10 
  415 161    33 Janice Rojas             43 F   Melbourne       FL   40:57.3 13:13 
  416 162    35 Angela Rojas             09 F   Melbourne       FL   40:57.3 13:13 
  417 163    36 Bridgett Rojas           09 F   Melbourne       FL   40:57.7 13:13 
  418 255   687 Daniel Mercier           58 M   Malabar         FL   41:01.9 13:15 
  419 164    17 Tamara Ingwersen         50 F   Melbourne Beach FL   41:02.0 13:15 
  420 165    15 Caroline Combass         59 F   Palm Bay        FL   41:05.8 13:16 
  421 166   182 Cassie Delaney           33 F   Melbourne       FL   41:11.7 13:18 
  422 167   411 Megan Berckhemer         13 F   Melbourne       FL   41:20.1 13:20 
  423 168   246 Jackie Bartlett          47 F   Indialantic     FL   41:20.1 13:21 
  424 256   973 Bill Doncaster           26 M   w. Melbourne    FL   41:24.1 13:22 
  425 257   880 Lindsey Morris           47 M   Melbourne       FL   41:26.8 13:23 
  426 258   744 Geoff Draper             53 M   Indialantic     FL   41:31.0 13:24 
  427 169   314 Sharon Bresser           47 F   Melbourne       FL   41:31.0 13:24 
  428 259   140 Scott Hoilman            36 M   Malabar         FL   41:37.6 13:26 
  429 260   566 Greg Wagner              25 M   Melbourne       FL   41:45.0 13:29 
  430 170   503 Olivia Overley           10 F   New Smyrna Beac FL   41:49.8 13:30 
  431 171   499 Elysia Slattery          10 F   Melbourne       FL   41:50.9 13:30 
  432 261   683 James Rhoa               49 M   Palm Bay        FL   41:52.4 13:31 
  433 172   844 Luanne Memmott           56 F   Melbourne       FL   41:53.5 13:31 
  434 262   258 Eric Ward                34 M   Indialanic      FL   41:55.8 13:32 
  435 263   260 Joshua Ward              05 M   Indialantic     FL   41:55.9 13:32 
  436 264   367 Doug Ward                56 M   Indialantic     FL   41:56.4 13:32 
  437 173   496 Barbara Sella            56 F   Melbourne       FL   41:56.9 13:32 
  438 265   114 Braden Huggins           13 M   Indialantic     FL   42:01.6 13:34 
  439 174   238 Brenda Hart              40 F   West Melbourne  FL   42:02.1 13:34 
  440 175   552 Vicky Reiordan           58 F   Satellite Beach FL   42:04.4 13:35 
  441 176   222 Chelsie Simard           14 F   Melbourne       FL   42:05.4 13:35 
  442 177   162 Janet Heller             43 F   Melbourne       FL   42:12.6 13:37 
  443 178   413 Lauren Berckhemer        11 F   Melbourne       FL   42:13.2 13:38 
  444 179   115 Ana Huggins              08 F   Indialanticc    FL   42:16.0 13:39 
  445 266   112 Rob Huggins              52 M   Indialantic     FL   42:16.3 13:39 
  446 180   113 Nora Huggins             45 F   Indialantic     FL   42:16.8 13:39 
  447 181   447 Jacalyn Ramsey           56 F   Satellite Beach FL   42:18.4 13:39 
  448 267   997 Thomas Bailey            39 M                   FL   42:22.4 13:41 
  449 182   996 Yurda Karycki            50 F                   FL   42:23.2 13:41 
  450 183   894 Darlene Sellers          44 F   Palm Bay        FL   42:24.9 13:41 
  451 184   998 Yvonne Baley             40 F                   FL   42:25.6 13:42 
  452 185   519 Judy Heller              67 F   Daytona Beach   FL   42:46.1 13:48 
  453 268   716 Benjamin Gearhart        05 M   Melbourne       FL   42:50.0 13:50 
  454 269   715 Steve Gearhart           40 M   Melbourne       FL   42:50.7 13:50 
  455 186   652 Gianni Zanganeh          45 F   Melbourne       FL   42:53.3 13:51 
  456 187    57 April Reid               39 F   Harmony         FL   42:53.6 13:51 
  457 270   354 Billy Floyd              06 M   Palm Bay        FL   42:59.1 13:52 
  458 271   352 Bill Floyd               37 M   Palm Bay        FL   43:00.0 13:53 
  459 188     2 Marie Verderame          52 F   Indialantic     FL   43:01.2 13:53 
  460 189   485 Pam Hobson               55 F   Palm Bay        FL   43:13.3 13:57 
  461 272   484 Harv Hobson              56 M   Palm Bay        FL   43:14.3 13:57 
  462 190    45 Joyce Cowart             62 F   Melbourne       FL   43:25.6 14:01 
  463 273   822 Anthony Mozo             52 M   Melbourne       FL   43:29.8 14:02 
  464 191   279 Shirley Picagli          57 F   Sebastian       FL   43:32.8 14:03 
  465 274   189 Ken Laprade              49 M   Palm Bay        FL   43:47.6 14:08 
  466 192   461 Mary Patterson           48 F   Palm Bay        FL   43:48.7 14:08 
  467 193   289 Kyra Kirchner            02 F   Indian Harbour  FL   43:48.7 14:08 
  468 275   287 Ed Kirchner              48 M   Indian Harbour  FL   43:48.7 14:08 
  469 194   700 Julia Cesary             52 F   Melbourne       FL   43:52.3 14:10 
  470 195   953 Vickie Beard             51 F   Palm Bay        FL   43:59.2 14:12 
  471 276    29 John Marrell             67 M   Melbourne       FL   43:59.9 14:12 
  472 196   608 Jennifer Roper           28 F   Palm Bay        FL   44:00.3 14:12 
  473 197   177 Cheryl Deakins           38 F   Melbourne       FL   44:07.0 14:14 
  474 277   178 Tom Deakins              40 M   Melbourne       FL   44:07.7 14:15 
  475 198   790 Rebekah Etienne          07 F   Melbourne       FL   44:07.7 14:15 
  476 199   786 Kimber Etienne           41 F   Melbourne       FL   44:08.4 14:15 
  477 200    25 Pamela Hale              55 F   Palm Bay        FL   44:27.0 14:21 
  478 201    23 Angela Warwick           35 F   Melbourne       FL   44:34.1 14:23 
  479 202   851 Whitney Douglas          26 F   West Melbourne  FL   44:36.9 14:24 
  480 203   846 Blair Wade               26 F   Melbourne       FL   44:38.0 14:24 
  481 204   557 Sasiporn Wright          31 F   Melbourne       FL   44:43.1 14:26 
  482 205   827 Patricia Buchanan        30 F   Melbourne       FL   44:48.1 14:28 
  483 206    78 Lydia Howald             08 F   Melbourne       FL   44:56.4 14:30 
  484 278    76 Kevin Howald             46 M   Melbourne       FL   44:56.4 14:30 
  485 207    93 Mary Compton             51 F   Melbourne       FL   45:06.1 14:33 
  486 208   301 Denise Bridge            51 F   Melbourne       FL   45:11.4 14:35 
  487 209   821 Sandra Mozo              52 F   Melbourne       FL   45:11.8 14:35 
  488 210   306 Jennifer Bridge          06 F   Melbourne       FL   45:12.2 14:35 
  489 279   916 Don Hege                 63 M   Palm Bay        FL   45:19.3 14:38 
  490 280   895 James Sellers            45 M   Palm Bay        FL   45:26.9 14:40 
  491 211   917 Glenda Hege              57 F   Palm Bay        FL   45:29.6 14:41 
  492 212   146 Julie Noble              27 F   Indialantic     FL   45:30.5 14:41 
  493 213   582 Donna Hite               55 F   Barefoot Bay    FL   45:30.7 14:41 
  494 214   930 Kathy Burke              53 F   Melbourne       FL   45:39.0 14:44 
  495 281   143 Andrew Noble             65 M   Indialantic     FL   45:45.8 14:46 
  496 215   936 Jade Smith               14 F   Melbourne beach FL   45:46.3 14:46 
  497 216   746 Kendyll Merritt          02 F   Palm Bay        FL   45:53.4 14:49 
  498 217  1002 Jenny Marshall           50 F                   FL   45:53.8 14:49 
  499 218   267 Georgia Weaver           56 F   Palm Bay        FL   45:54.1 14:49 
  500 219   743 Yolonda Mcgriff          38 F   Palm Bay        FL   45:55.6 14:49 
  501 282   745 Chancellor Mcgriff       08 M   Palm Bay        FL   45:56.1 14:50 
  502 283   573 Noah Sheets              05 M   Melbourne       FL   46:01.6 14:51 
  503 220   574 Elizabeth Sheets         06 F   Melbourne       FL   46:01.6 14:51 
  504 221    54 Norine Burr              57 F   Melbourne       FL   46:06.6 14:53 
  505 284   589 Jake Russian             56 M   Palm Bay        FL   46:08.3 14:53 
  506 222   256 Michelle Cannon          31 F   Melbourne       FL   46:15.0 14:56 
  507 223   914 Kristy Del Grosso        29 F   Melbourne       FL   46:26.7 14:59 
  508 224   736 Katie Shuman             52 F   Indian Harbour  FL   46:41.5 15:04 
  509 285   734 Jeffrey Shuman           55 M   Indian Harbour  FL   46:46.0 15:06 
  510 225   909 Jordan Dale              09 F   Palm Bay        FL   46:59.7 15:10 
  511 226   989 Darlene Bradfield        60 F                   FL   47:04.5 15:12 
  512 227   313 Brenda Sheets            45 F   Melbourne       FL   47:05.2 15:12 
  513 228   467 Beverly Addicott         61 F   PalmBay         FL   47:08.1 15:13 
  514 229   533 Lydia Gordon             31 F   Palm Bay        FL   47:11.6 15:14 
  515 230   674 Karen Dipaula            45 F   Melbourne       FL   47:14.3 15:15 
  516 231   579 Christine Triantafyllid  06 F   Melbourne       FL   47:18.6 15:16 
  517 286   910 Justin Dale              07 M   Plam Bay        FL   47:20.2 15:17 
  518 232   168 Erica Coleman            26 F   Melbourne       FL   47:25.8 15:18 
  519 233   297 Nancy Vangilder          41 F   Melbourne       FL   47:29.1 15:20 
  520 234   236 Stephanie Paxton         28 F   Palm Bay        FL   47:29.8 15:20 
  521 235    63 Jill Terry               32 F   Palm Bay        FL   47:31.4 15:20 
  522 236   224 Diane Silverstein        51 F   Melbourne       FL   47:31.7 15:20 
  523 237   338 Susan Rose               53 F   Melbourne       FL   47:32.7 15:21 
  524 238   546 Makena Duda              03 F   Melbourne       FL   47:36.9 15:22 
  525 239   954 Ashley Shuman            20 F   Melbourne       FL   47:37.2 15:22 
  526 240   571 Donna Berglund           60 F   Palm Bay        FL   47:38.7 15:23 
  527 287   173 Jim Clamons              56 M   Melbourne       FL   47:38.9 15:23 
  528 241   174 Mary Clamons             55 F   Palm Bay        FL   47:39.7 15:23 
  529 242     4 Ethel Williams           58 F   Melbourne       FL   47:45.3 15:25 
  530 288   544 Michael Duda             40 M   Melbourne       FL   47:48.4 15:26 
  531 289   551 Tim Wendland             41 M   Melbourne       FL   47:57.8 15:29 
  532 243   694 Trina Stone              36 F   Cocoa           FL   47:58.3 15:29 
  533 244   550 Shelley Stone            39 F   Merritt Island  FL   47:58.5 15:29 
  534 245   908 Tammy Forcier            30 F   Melbourne       FL   48:00.2 15:30 
  535 290   951 Ethan Wright             04 M   Indialantic     FL   48:01.0 15:30 
  536 246   952 Anastasia Wright         02 F   Indialantic     FL   48:01.0 15:30 
  537 247   950 Catherine Wright         35 F   Indialantic     FL   48:01.3 15:30 
  538 291   906 Timothy Forcier          29 M   Melbourne       FL   48:04.3 15:31 
  539 248   545 Mikayla Duda             10 F   Melbourne       FL   48:05.1 15:31 
  540 292   226 Timothy Miller           49 M   West Melbourne  FL   48:06.9 15:32 
  541 249   225 Diane Miller             53 F   West Melbourne  FL   48:07.3 15:32 
  542 250   343 Nancy Streeter           49 F   Melbourne       FL   48:13.3 15:34 
  543 251   331 Ginger Weingand          44 F   Melbourne       FL   48:13.7 15:34 
  544 252   915 Jeanette Peterson        05 F   Melbourne       FL   48:17.3 15:35 
  545 253   337 Susan Peterson           47 F   Melbourne       FL   48:17.6 15:35 
  546 254    21 Renee Page               51 F   Satellite Beach FL   48:18.2 15:35 
  547 293   987 James Roberts            65 M                   FL   48:18.3 15:35 
  548 255   211 Amanda James             32 F   PALM BAY        FL   48:24.7 15:37 
  549 294   212 Thomas Disney            35 M   PALM BAY        FL   48:25.0 15:38 
  550 295   957 Michael Davis            17 M   Palm Bay        FL   48:44.1 15:44 
  551 296   958 Benjamin Davis           11 M   Palm Bay        FL   48:47.4 15:45 
  552 256   266 Ella Morman              14 F   Melbourne       FL   48:47.5 15:45 
  553 297   504 Patrick Overley          06 M   New Smyrna Beac FL   48:51.9 15:46 
  554 257   752 Cathy Sweeney            48 F   Melbourne       FL   48:54.1 15:47 
  555 258   263 Kiersten Morman          04 F   Melbourne       FL   48:55.7 15:47 
  556 259   345 Taylor Davis             04 F   Palm Bay        FL   48:56.7 15:48 
  557 260   192 May Agon                 75 F   Palm Bay        FL   48:57.1 15:48 
  558 261   344 Kate Davis               30 F   Palm Bay        FL   48:57.7 15:48 
  559 262   565 Louise Steele            48 F   Palm Bay        FL   49:03.0 15:50 
  560 298   564 Russ Steele              48 M   Palm Bay        FL   49:05.1 15:51 
  561 263   606 Amy Hershman             30 F   Melbourne Beach FL   49:11.2 15:52 
  562 264   948 Holly Perry              07 F   Melbourne       FL   49:11.3 15:53 
  563 299   668 Mike Perry               43 M   Melbourne       FL   49:11.3 15:53 
  564 265   104 Stephanie Byrd           26 F   Melbourne       FL   49:26.5 15:57 
  565 300   330 Spencer Piontkowski      25 M   Melbourne       FL   49:27.4 15:58 
  566 266   200 Dyan Dawson              28 F   Melbourne       FL   49:36.0 16:00 
  567 267   541 Jennifer Snyder          38 F   West Melbourne  FL   49:37.0 16:01 
  568 268   961 Joan Muth                54 F   Indian Harbour  FL   49:50.0 16:05 
  569 301   398 Tyler Cox                06 M   Melbourne       FL   50:13.6 16:13 
  570 269   684 Laura Rhoa               46 F   Palm Bay        FL   50:14.8 16:13 
  571 270   397 Tracy Cox                34 F   Melbourne       FL   50:17.2 16:14 
  572 302   372 Garry Barker Iii         19 M   Palm Bay        FL   50:21.3 16:15 
  573 303   556 Steven Wright            26 M   Melbourne       FL   50:37.2 16:20 
  574 271   119 Rebecca Helmick          30 F   Palm Bay        FL   50:38.0 16:20 
  575 272   959 Patricia Sheets          69 F   Melbourne       FL   50:39.3 16:21 
  576 273   886 Tammy Gilger             45 F   Palm Bay        FL   50:52.9 16:25 
  577 274   764 Michelle Lawrence        36 F   Indialantic     FL   50:53.3 16:25 
  578 275   982 Melissa Crenshaw         45 F                   FL   50:56.0 16:26 
  579 276   651 Susan Pizzuto            59 F   Palm Bay        FL   50:56.1 16:26 
  580 304   639 Bob Crenshaw             51 M   Satellite Beach FL   50:56.8 16:27 
  581 305   890 Robert Greene            69 M   Melbourne       FL   51:02.4 16:28 
  582 277   373 Autumn Barker            16 F   Palm Bay        FL   51:16.2 16:33 
  583 306   235 Paul Banuelos            40 M   rockledge       FL   51:19.3 16:34 
  584 278   234 Brette Banuelos          26 F   rockledge       FL   51:19.6 16:34 
  585 307   841 Ron Fisher               55 M   Melbourne       FL   51:21.2 16:34 
  586 308   907 Frederick Dale           41 M   Palm Bay        FL   51:21.5 16:35 
  587 279   133 Loretta Mckeefery        50 F   Indialantic     FL   51:25.7 16:36 
  588 280   248 Vivian Fisher            54 F   Melbourne       FL   51:26.0 16:36 
  589 281   796 Barbara Schulz           45 F   Melbourne       FL   51:37.0 16:40 
  590 309    51 Steven Walker            09 M   Melbourne       FL   51:48.0 16:43 
  591 282   778 Cindy Collen             47 F   Palm Bay        FL   51:53.5 16:45 
  592 283   955 Gloria Sprayberry        52 F   Palm Bay        FL   51:54.9 16:45 
  593 284   703 Jena Morgan              31 F   Melbourne       FL   51:55.5 16:45 
  594 310   866 Mark Morgan              31 M   Melbourne       FL   51:55.6 16:45 
  595 311   779 Pat Collen               60 M   Palm Bay        FL   51:58.9 16:47 
  596 312   956 Greg Sprayberry          52 M   Palm Bay        FL   51:59.2 16:47 
  597 285   937 Victoria Smith           42 F   Melbourne beach FL   52:00.2 16:47 
  598 286   941 Joanna Reed              39 F   Melbourne       FL   52:04.4 16:48 
  599 287   378 Kristina Sterphone       26 F   Palm Bay        FL   52:04.9 16:49 
  600 288   781 Sadie Sims               04 F   Melbourne       FL   52:05.6 16:49 
  601 313   795 Greg Sims                38 M   Melbourne       FL   52:12.2 16:51 
  602 314   944 Ron Wyse                 63 M   Indialantic     FL   52:12.3 16:51 
  603 315    48 Dennis Walker            43 M   Melbourne       FL   52:12.4 16:51 
  604 289   780 Chris Sims               41 F   Melbourne       FL   52:12.6 16:51 
  605 290   848 Terra May                34 F   West Melbourne  FL   52:13.1 16:51 
  606 291   417 Susan Costner            48 F   Palm Bay        FL   52:19.0 16:53 
  607 292   935 Erin Murdoch             32 F   Palm Bay        FL   52:21.6 16:54 
  608 316   194 Josh Beavers             24 M   Melbourne       FL   52:24.6 16:55 
  609 293   592 Lisa-Marie Smith         48 F   Palm Bay        FL   52:34.6 16:58 
  610 294   593 Halley Smith             15 F   Palm Bay        FL   52:36.9 16:59 
  611 317   591 Daniel Smith             43 M   Palm Bay        FL   52:37.1 16:59 
  612 295   945 Anne Davis               46 F   Palm Bay        FL   52:42.8 17:01 
  613 296   947 Cristina Stover          26 F   Melbourne       FL   52:48.3 17:03 
  614 297   946 Brigitte Stover          64 F   Melbourne       FL   52:49.0 17:03 
  615 318   628 Nicolas Arrubla          01 M   Indialantic     FL   52:51.4 17:04 
  616 319   625 Fitzgerald Arrubla       35 M   Indialantic     FL   52:51.5 17:04 
  617 320   627 Daniel Arrubla           03 M   Indialantic     FL   52:51.6 17:04 
  618 298   626 Katherine Arrubla        34 F   Indialantic     FL   52:52.3 17:04 
  619 299   802 Lucille D'Amico          40 F   Palm Bay        FL   52:54.4 17:04 
  620 300   353 Lynnda Floyd             36 F   Palm Bay        FL   53:10.8 17:10 
  621 321   809 Christopher Short        25 M   Melbourne       FL   53:24.8 17:14 
  622 301   253 Stacia Hutchins          26 F   Melbourne       FL   53:26.5 17:15 
  623 322   739 Jonathan Hawes           55 M   Palm Bay        FL   53:28.3 17:15 
  624 302   735 Kelley Jones             27 F   Melbourne       FL   53:28.6 17:15 
  625 323   718 Arthur Blanchard         67 M   Melbourne       FL   53:39.2 17:19 
  626 303   422 Brandi Jenkins           30 F   Cocoa           FL   53:49.9 17:22 
  627 304   695 Jennifer Roberts         33 F   Cocoa           FL   53:50.4 17:23 
  628 305   756 Lou Ann Hawes            50 F   Palm Bay        FL   53:56.5 17:25 
  629 306   254 Yashica Hunt             31 F   Palm Bay        FL   54:02.2 17:26 
  630 307   978 Linda Hart               39 F   West Melbourne  FL   54:11.4 17:29 
  631 308   900 Carolina McVeagh         24 F   palm bay        FL   54:13.6 17:30 
  632 309   677 Janet Jones              56 F   Melbourne       FL   54:15.4 17:31 
  633 310   179 Cheryl Daugherty         50 F   Melbourne       FL   54:15.8 17:31 
  634 311   719 Marti Blanchard          65 F   Melbourne       FL   54:20.0 17:32 
  635 312   869 Elspeth Watson           24 F   Melbourne       FL   54:27.0 17:34 
  636 313   874 Pamela Beck              50 F   Cocoa           FL   54:32.9 17:36 
  637 314   847 Evelyn Sepanik           58 F   Indialantic     FL   54:38.0 17:38 
  638 315   990 Treshauna Wright         26 F                   FL   54:41.5 17:39 
  639 316   714 Sarah Gable              52 F   Palm Bay        FL   54:47.3 17:41 
  640 317   709 Juana Richardson         51 F   Melbourne       FL   54:48.4 17:41 
  641 318   965 Alicia Preston           14 F   Melbourne       FL   54:57.2 17:44 
  642 324   563 Blake Boudro             09 M   Palm Bay        FL   55:04.0 17:46 
  643 325   596 Derek Nissen             44 M   palm bay        FL   55:11.7 17:49 
  644 319   595 Darianne Beauchamp       44 F   palm bay        FL   55:12.7 17:49 
  645 320   603 Susan Kelly              47 F   Melbourne       FL   55:25.3 17:53 
  646 321   604 Rosaria Vento            57 F   rockledge       FL   55:25.7 17:53 
  647 322   446 Christina Kopp           31 F   Melbourne       FL   55:36.1 17:57 
  648 323   185 April Bailey             33 F   Malabar         FL   55:38.7 17:57 
  649 324   661 Diane Sheffield          54 F   Melbourne       FL   55:38.8 17:58 
  650 325   562 Beverly Boudro           43 F   Palm Bay        FL   55:39.9 17:58 
  651 326   410 Penny Berckhemer         48 F   Melbourne       FL   56:10.9 18:08 
  652 326   963 Mark Preston             46 M   Melbourne       FL   56:32.9 18:15 
  653 327   708 Semegnish Godo           29 F   Melbourne       FL   56:41.8 18:18 
  654 328   813 Sarah Wood               23 F   Indialantic     FL   56:42.3 18:18 
  655 329   215 Margaret Laser           49 F   Melbourne       FL   56:52.4 18:21 
  656 327   216 Peter Laser              10 M   Melbourne       FL   56:53.6 18:22 
  657 330    77 Missey Howald            47 F   Melbourne       FL   57:03.8 18:25 
  658 328    79 William Howald           10 M   Melbourne       FL   57:04.2 18:25 
  659 331   667 Katie Perry              38 F   Melbourne       FL   57:06.5 18:26 
  660 332   664 Heather Perry            39 F   Melbourne       FL   57:06.5 18:26 
  661 329   977 Chris Hart               13 M   West Melbourne  FL   57:08.8 18:27 
  662 333   730 Trinity Kelley           08 F   p               FL   57:29.9 18:33 
  663 330   728 Patrick Kelley           28 M   Palm Bay        FL   57:33.7 18:35 
  664 334   729 Christina Kelley         27 F   Palm Bay        FL   57:38.3 18:36 
  665 335   286 Kristine Howe            56 F   Melbourne       FL   58:03.2 18:44 
  666 331   616 Aaron Gill               10 M   Melbourne       FL   58:04.1 18:44 
  667 336   370 Karen Barker             41 F   Palm BAy        FL   58:18.7 18:49 
  668 332   214 Kurt Laser               49 M   Melbourne       FL   58:48.6 18:59 
  669 337   148 Teresa Rankin            34 F   Malabar         FL   58:49.6 18:59 
  670 338   123 Dana Smith               38 F   Palm Bay        FL   58:50.0 18:59 
  671 339   217 Kelly Laser              08 F   Melbourne       FL   58:50.5 18:59 
  672 333   149 Caleb Rankin             13 M   Malabar         FL   59:05.8 19:04 
  673 340   495 Kelly Gibbons            30 F   Melbourne       FL   59:09.4 19:05 
  674 341   309 Rebecca Howard           25 F   Melbourne       FL   59:09.7 19:06 
  675 342   231 Kay Schuh                60 F   Melbourne       FL   59:10.6 19:06 
  676 343   824 Kristina Arno            24 F   West Melbourne  FL   59:39.5 19:15 
  677 334   934 David Farrand            39 M   Melbourne       FL   59:44.3 19:17 
  678 344   964 Alicia Preston           47 F   Melbourne       FL 1:00:03.0 19:23 
  679 345   897 Marie Cavallucci         23 F   West Melbourne  FL 1:00:41.9 19:35 
  680 346  1009 Noved Johnson            08 F                   FL 1:01:01.9 19:42 
  681 335   129 Tobias King              14 M   Melbourne       FL 1:01:12.7 19:45 
  682 347   120 Kelley Farrand           40 F   Melbourne       FL 1:01:20.6 19:48 
  683 348   125 Brenda Williams          64 F   Melbourne       FL 1:01:37.1 19:53 
  684 349   408 Akita Johnson            29 F   Melbourne       FL 1:01:40.8 19:54 
  685 350   418 Ciera Johnson            10 F   Melbourne       FL 1:01:41.0 19:54 
  686 336   416 Cabrale Dyce             08 M   Melbourne       FL 1:01:46.0 19:56 
  687 337   409 Malcolm Berckhemer       48 M   Melbourne       FL 1:02:17.0 20:06 
  688 351   600 Anne Williams            53 F   Palm Bay        FL 1:02:23.3 20:08 
  689 338   210 James Smith              29 M   Cocoa           FL 1:03:12.1 20:24 
  690 339   888 Siobhan McKinney         34 M   Melbourne       FL 1:03:16.1 20:25 
  691 340   347 Chance Gorman            07 M   Melbourne       FL 1:03:16.9 20:25 
  692 341   873 Terrence Beck            44 M   Cocoa           FL 1:03:27.5 20:29 
  693 352   346 Veronica Gorman          39 F   Melbourne       FL 1:03:27.6 20:29 
  694 353   980 Lyric Farrand            13 F   Melbourne       FL 1:03:59.9 20:39 
  695 354   128 Raina King               12 F   Melbourne       FL 1:04:00.5 20:39 
  696 355   648 Devin King               30 F   Melbourne       FL 1:05:16.5 21:04 
  697 342   647 Andrew King              31 M   Melbourne       FL 1:05:24.6 21:06 
  698 343   617 Devin Gill               07 M   Melbourne       FL 1:06:38.4 21:30 
  699 356   615 Robin Gill               37 F   Melbourne       FL 1:06:38.8 21:30 
  700 344   688 Sean Perry               40 M   WEST Melbourne  FL 1:07:33.8 21:48 
  701 345   665 Zack Perry               09 M   Melbourne       FL 1:07:34.9 21:49 
  702 357   933 Tabitha Niemann          24 F   Melbourne       FL 1:15:39.0 24:25 
  703 346   932 Dan Niemann              24 M   Melbourne       FL 1:15:39.1 24:25 
  704 358   721 Jacquie Best             24 F   Palm Bay        FL 1:17:56.5 25:09 
  705 347   704 Keith Milam              50 M   PALM BAY        FL 1:17:56.7 25:09 
  706 359   706 Gwen Milam               48 F   PALM BAY        FL 1:18:19.4 25:16 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites