• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Harris Family Medical Center 5K Results
HARRIS FAMILY MEDICAL CENTER 5K
January 23, 2010
HFMC, Melbourne, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   452 Kyle Hunter              23 Palm Bay             FL   17:39.4  5:42 
    2     2   513 Steven Hedgespeth        31 West Melbourne       FL   17:44.1  5:44 
    3     3   158 Michael Fisher           17 West Melbourne       FL   18:08.7  5:52 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7     9 Michael Adams            49 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:07.8  6:11 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   268   904 Ethan Cacciatore         02 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:00.5 10:39 
    2   281   228 Ian Epperly              08 Indialantic          FL   33:28.7 10:48 
    3   309   717 Douglas Gearhart         08 Melbourne            FL   34:24.5 11:06 
    4   334   534 Spencer Gordon           06 Palm Bay             FL   35:44.7 11:32 
    5   336   535 Peter Gordon             05 Palm Bay             FL   35:49.2 11:34 
    6   344   241 Dylan Fain               06 West Melbourne       FL   36:31.1 11:47 
    7   357   983 Ethan Ward               03                      FL   37:19.5 12:03 
    8   371    88 Victor Valentin          05 Rockledge            FL   38:03.5 12:17 
    9   435   260 Joshua Ward              05 Indialantic          FL   41:55.9 13:32 
   10   453   716 Benjamin Gearhart        05 Melbourne            FL   42:50.0 13:50 
   11   457   354 Billy Floyd              06 Palm Bay             FL   42:59.1 13:52 
   12   501   745 Chancellor McGriff       08 Palm Bay             FL   45:56.1 14:50 
   13   502   573 Noah Sheets              05 Melbourne            FL   46:01.6 14:51 
   14   517   910 Justin Dale              07 Plam Bay             FL   47:20.2 15:17 
   15   535   951 Ethan Wright             04 Indialantic          FL   48:01.0 15:30 
   16   553   504 Patrick Overley          06 New Smyrna Beach     FL   48:51.9 15:46 
   17   569   398 Tyler Cox                06 Melbourne            FL   50:13.6 16:13 
   18   615   628 Nicolas Arrubla          01 Indialantic          FL   52:51.4 17:04 
   19   617   627 Daniel Arrubla           03 Indialantic          FL   52:51.6 17:04 
   20   686   416 Cabrale Dyce             08 Melbourne            FL 1:01:46.0 19:56 
   21   691   347 Chance Gorman            07 Melbourne            FL 1:03:16.9 20:25 
   22   698   617 Devin Gill               07 Melbourne            FL 1:06:38.4 21:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    26   451 Aaron Basta              11 Melbourne            FL   22:07.8  7:09 
    2    31    86 Rodolfo Valentin         11 Rockledge            FL   22:20.3  7:13 
    3    69    11 Tyler Adams              11 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:37.4  7:57 
    4   135   939 Cole Smith               11 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:14.7  8:48 
    5   153   832 Matthew Adkins           11 Melbourne            FL   27:51.6  9:00 
    6   244   559 Mitchell Young           10 Melbourne            FL   32:01.6 10:20 
    7   264   805 Grant Gibson             10 Melbourne            FL   32:54.7 10:37 
    8   291   612 Jake Bursk               11 Melbourne            FL   33:42.5 10:53 
    9   316   302 Jerrett Bridge           09 Melbourne            FL   34:42.0 11:12 
   10   359   833 Devin Adkins             09 Melbourne            FL   37:25.2 12:05 
   11   384   788 Gabriel Etienne          10 Melbourne            FL   38:39.3 12:29 
   12   551   958 Benjamin Davis           11 Palm Bay             FL   48:47.4 15:45 
   13   590    51 Steven Walker            09 Melbourne            FL   51:48.0 16:43 
   14   642   563 Blake Boudro             09 Palm Bay             FL   55:04.0 17:46 
   15   656   216 Peter Laser              10 Melbourne            FL   56:53.6 18:22 
   16   658    79 William Howald           10 Melbourne            FL   57:04.2 18:25 
   17   666   616 Aaron Gill               10 Melbourne            FL   58:04.1 18:44 
   18   701   665 Zack Perry               09 Melbourne            FL 1:07:34.9 21:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   108   460 Keith Patterson          14 Palm Bay             FL   25:52.9  8:21 
    2   112   831 Darren Burrows           13 Melbourne            FL   26:04.1  8:25 
    3   286   992 Andy Nichols             12                      FL   33:31.6 10:49 
    4   289   502 Zackery Overley          12 New Smyrna Beach     FL   33:39.6 10:52 
    5   350   594 Zephan Smith             14 Palm Bay             FL   36:57.5 11:56 
    6   391   191 Rudy Laprade             14 Palm Bay             FL   39:07.8 12:38 
    7   438   114 Braden Huggins           13 Indialantic          FL   42:01.6 13:34 
    8   661   977 Chris Hart               13 West Melbourne       FL   57:08.8 18:27 
    9   672   149 Caleb Rankin             13 Malabar              FL   59:05.8 19:04 
   10   681   129 Tobias King              14 Melbourne            FL 1:01:12.7 19:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   312 David Morales            16 Palm Bay             FL   18:19.7  5:55 
    2     6   324 Stephen Rodriguez        19 Palm Bay             FL   19:05.9  6:10 
    3    97   190 Tyler Laprade            17 Palm Bay             FL   25:34.0  8:15 
    4   154   798 Steven Schulz            18 Melbourne            FL   27:52.5  9:00 
    5   157   554 Gage Wikel               16 West Melbourne       FL   27:57.4  9:02 
    6   169   135 Shawn McKeefery          15 Indialantic          FL   28:30.0  9:12 
    7   195   142 Justin Zavetz            15 Melbourne            FL   29:40.8  9:35 
    8   208   575 Shane Sheets             19 Melbourne            FL   30:13.1  9:45 
    9   220   849 Corey Needham            16 West Melbourne       FL   30:54.2  9:59 
   10   275   862 Chris Mack               18 Melbourne            FL   33:25.2 10:47 
   11   308   265 Brody Morman             16 Melbourne            FL   34:23.3 11:06 
   12   329   979 Alfred Marsden           19 Melbourne            FL   35:39.3 11:31 
   13   550   957 Michael Davis            17 Palm Bay             FL   48:44.1 15:44 
   14   572   372 Garry Barker Iii         19 Palm Bay             FL   50:21.3 16:15 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    27   494 Anthony Garcia           23 Miami                FL   22:08.2  7:09 
    2    45   281 Carlo McDonald           24 Melbourne            FL   23:13.5  7:30 
    3    85   812 Benjamin Wood            23 Indialantic          FL   25:05.7  8:06 
    4   115   401 David Milstid            24 West Melbourne       FL   26:21.9  8:31 
    5   134   349 Jason Rosner             23 Melbourne            FL   27:14.0  8:48 
    6   162   319 Taylor Almond            24 Melbourne            FL   28:06.9  9:05 
    7   168   921 Chris Walcott            24 Palm Bay             FL   28:29.8  9:12 
    8   229    69 Joshua Bassion           24 Palm Bay             FL   31:15.0 10:05 
    9   251  1006 Kevin Dion               23                      FL   32:16.3 10:25 
   10   369   962 Jason Muth               20 Indian Harbour Bch   FL   37:58.0 12:15 
   11   608   194 Josh Beavers             24 Melbourne            FL   52:24.6 16:55 
   12   703   932 Dan Niemann              24 Melbourne            FL 1:15:39.1 24:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   670 Travis Hiers             27 Melbourne            FL   19:12.7  6:12 
    2    10   865 Dan Lizana               28 Melbourne            FL   19:27.1  6:17 
    3    12   430 Joshua Williams          27 Palm Bay             FL   19:57.9  6:27 
    4    17   172 Dean Morrison            27 Melbourne            FL   20:18.5  6:34 
    5    18   823 Jason Walcott            28 West Melbourne       FL   20:24.0  6:35 
    6    19    58 Paul Timmons             25 Melbourne            FL   20:45.9  6:42 
    7    21   861 Andrew Michalets         25 Melbourne            FL   20:58.3  6:46 
    8    24   102 Logan Soya               25 Melbourne            FL   21:38.1  6:59 
    9    30   432 Robert Goldschmidt       28 Indialantic          FL   22:17.6  7:12 
   10    33   901 Scott Murdoch            29 Palm Bay             FL   22:21.0  7:13 
   11    39   671 Travis Zimmerman         25 Palm Bay             FL   22:48.5  7:22 
   12    40   733 Jason Rife               29 Palm Bay             FL   22:51.8  7:23 
   13    51   835 Matthew McKee            26 Palm Bay             FL   23:25.2  7:34 
   14    52   137 Cedric Ching             28 Melbourne            FL   23:27.1  7:34 
   15    58   763 Ryan McGill              29 Indialantic          FL   23:45.2  7:40 
   16    59    53 Phil Hatcher             29 Palm Bay             FL   23:45.3  7:40 
   17    60   918 Eric Eiben               26 Indialantic          FL   23:46.6  7:41 
   18    64   875 Brad Evers               29 Satellite Beach      FL   24:10.6  7:48 
   19    71   634 Heath Powell             27 Melbourne            FL   24:38.9  7:58 
   20    84   355 Jason Greer              26 Melbourne            FL   25:05.4  8:06 
   21    87   675 Thomas Wiedenbauer       26 Palm Bay             FL   25:16.1  8:10 
   22    90   820 Jeffrey Ferris           28 Melbourne            FL   25:21.0  8:11 
   23    92   762 Zachary Douglas          26 West Melbourne       FL   25:24.4  8:12 
   24    94   777 Amar Patel               27 Melbourne            FL   25:25.9  8:13 
   25    98   645 Andrew Ross              27 West Melbourne       FL   25:37.3  8:16 
   26   103   772 Michael Fuller           26 Melbourne            FL   25:46.1  8:19 
   27   106   646 Chad Thompson            29 West Melbourne       FL   25:52.0  8:21 
   28   107   863 Johan Woger              25 Melbourne            FL   25:52.1  8:21 
   29   111   124 Evan Hengge              26 Palm Bay             FL   26:02.5  8:24 
   30   119   507 Gabriel Barfield         28 Melbourne            FL   26:38.1  8:36 
   31   127   243 Ryan Schneider           29 Palm Bay             FL   27:00.0  8:43 
   32   147   850 Rob Woodside             28 Melbourne            FL   27:40.9  8:56 
   33   149   278 Tuan Nguyen              26 Melbourne            FL   27:48.2  8:59 
   34   158   293 Robert Bruckart          27 Melbourne            FL   27:58.7  9:02 
   35   174   298 Matthew Digman           28 W. Melbourne         FL   28:53.7  9:20 
   36   184   828 Nathan Pater             28 Palm Bay             FL   29:14.4  9:26 
   37   186   853 Michael Wooten           28 West Melbourne       FL   29:17.4  9:27 
   38   206   972 Karl Wesson              27 Satellite Beach      FL   30:11.0  9:45 
   39   207   845 Matthew Wade             25 Melbourne            FL   30:12.3  9:45 
   40   210   233 Greg Paxton              29 Palm Bay             FL   30:20.2  9:48 
   41   218   130 Michael Fischer          27 Melbourne            FL   30:51.5  9:58 
   42   221   659 Michael Haig             26 Melbourne            FL   30:54.9  9:59 
   43   226   879 Brian Timmons            25 Melbourne            FL   31:04.6 10:02 
   44   239   183 Young Kim                26 West Melbourne       FL   31:56.0 10:19 
   45   246    31 Brian Simon              26 Palm Bay             FL   32:08.8 10:23 
   46   272   632 Tom Sepanik              27 Indialantic          FL   33:15.5 10:44 
   47   302  1000 David Schatz             25                      FL   33:58.9 10:58 
   48   305   276 Kevin Stover             28 Melbourne            FL   34:16.0 11:04 
   49   318   676 Loren Stroup             29 Melbourne            FL   34:49.9 11:15 
   50   327   660 Jeff Roth                28 Indialantic          FL   35:28.7 11:27 
   51   346   966 Joseph Wade              26 Palm Bay             FL   36:40.2 11:50 
   52   368   696 Terrance Kaplan          26 Melbourne            FL   37:49.5 12:13 
   53   377   117 Nathan Helmick           28 Palm Bay             FL   38:17.6 12:22 
   54   385   187 Ray Mathes               27 Palm Bay             FL   38:42.1 12:30 
   55   393    26 Tyler Hiers              26 Melbourne            FL   39:08.6 12:38 
   56   424   973 Bill Doncaster           26 W. Melbourne         FL   41:24.1 13:22 
   57   429   566 Greg Wagner              25 Melbourne            FL   41:45.0 13:29 
   58   538   906 Timothy Forcier          29 Melbourne            FL   48:04.3 15:31 
   59   565   330 Spencer Piontkowski      25 Melbourne            FL   49:27.4 15:58 
   60   573   556 Steven Wright            26 Melbourne            FL   50:37.2 16:20 
   61   621   809 Christopher Short        25 Melbourne            FL   53:24.8 17:14 
   62   663   728 Patrick Kelley           28 Palm Bay             FL   57:33.7 18:35 
   63   689   210 James Smith              29 Cocoa                FL 1:03:12.1 20:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   830 Michael Olson            30 Melbourne            FL   18:49.3  6:05 
    2     9   994 Sean Gregg               32                      FL   19:27.1  6:17 
    3    13   911 Johnny Del Grosso        31 Melbourne            FL   19:59.4  6:27 
    4    67   199 Douglas Rauscher         31 West Melbourne       FL   24:25.0  7:53 
    5    78   570 Bryan Steele             33 Melbourne            FL   24:57.6  8:04 
    6    99   548 Jason Parker             30 Charleston           SC   25:37.5  8:16 
    7   104   169 Jonathan Howse           34 West Melbourne       FL   25:48.5  8:20 
    8   117   175 Brian Kurinsky           31 Melbourne            FL   26:32.8  8:34 
    9   145   699 Vero Anderson            34 Satellite Beach      FL   27:38.3  8:55 
   10   167    62 Kevin Terry              33 Palm Bay             FL   28:28.9  9:12 
   11   216   310 Jonathan Mason           31 Melbourne            FL   30:40.0  9:54 
   12   222    74 Zachary Brodrick         30 Melbourne            FL   30:55.5  9:59 
   13   225   425 Doug Blair               33 Melbourne            FL   31:01.4 10:01 
   14   235   155 Marcello Toro            32 West Melbourne       FL   31:41.4 10:14 
   15   236   441 John Kramer              34 Satellite Beach      FL   31:50.8 10:17 
   16   237    73 David Epting             30 Melbourne            FL   31:52.0 10:17 
   17   283   489 Brandon Collia           31 Palm Bay             FL   33:30.0 10:49 
   18   328   968 Erik Paulsson            32 Satellite Bch        FL   35:35.0 11:29 
   19   331   605 Stephen Hershman         34 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:42.1 11:31 
   20   337   532 Burt Gordon              31 Palm Bay             FL   35:49.3 11:34 
   21   375   722 Chip Golden              34 West Melbourne       FL   38:14.7 12:21 
   22   380   159 Jason Roberts            33 Melbourne            FL   38:25.8 12:24 
   23   434   258 Eric Ward                34 Indialanic           FL   41:55.8 13:32 
   24   594   866 Mark Morgan              31 Melbourne            FL   51:55.6 16:45 
   25   690   888 Siobhan McKinney         34 Melbourne            FL 1:03:16.1 20:25 
   26   697   647 Andrew King              31 Melbourne            FL 1:05:24.6 21:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11    42 Thomas Jenkins           38 Melbourne            FL   19:46.0  6:23 
    2    34    32 John Vangilder           38 Melbourne            FL   22:23.9  7:14 
    3    36   500 Shane Overley            39 New Smyrna Beach     FL   22:39.3  7:19 
    4    43   567 Darren Haley             36 Melbourne            FL   23:11.1  7:29 
    5    55   221 Jeffrey Jennings         39 Melbourne            FL   23:34.4  7:37 
    6    61   892 Chris Lewandowski        38 Indialantic          FL   23:49.4  7:42 
    7    62   814 Steve Buescher           37 Satellite Beach      FL   23:54.1  7:43 
    8    77   993 Brad Clarkson            37                      FL   24:57.1  8:03 
    9    88    89 Ed Cloak                 35 Melbourne            FL   25:18.6  8:10 
   10   105    56 Randy Reid               35 Harmony              FL   25:50.2  8:21 
   11   122    91 Rob Mulligan             39 Viera                FL   26:43.9  8:38 
   12   176   421 Tam Phan                 37 Melbourne            FL   29:01.4  9:22 
   13   190   555 David Destefano          36 West Melbourne       FL   29:24.1  9:30 
   14   191   889 Nestor Escalera          38 Melbourne            FL   29:27.9  9:31 
   15   194   607 Chad Amorde              35 Melbourne            FL   29:40.3  9:35 
   16   202   291 Joe Tierney              39 Viera                FL   30:04.1  9:42 
   17   267   902 Kyle Cacciatore          37 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:59.2 10:39 
   18   279    85 Rudy Valentin            36 Rockledge            FL   33:28.0 10:48 
   19   299   614 Jeff Gill                37 Melbourne            FL   33:56.9 10:58 
   20   341   976 Stan Hart                38 West Melbourne       FL   36:03.7 11:38 
   21   342   637 Jarot Serrano            36 Melbourne            FL   36:07.5 11:40 
   22   345   239 James Fain               35 West Melbourne       FL   36:37.1 11:49 
   23   364   949 Doug Wright              35 Indialantic          FL   37:34.4 12:08 
   24   428   140 Scott Hoilman            36 Malabar              FL   41:37.6 13:26 
   25   448   997 Thomas Bailey            39                      FL   42:22.4 13:41 
   26   458   352 Bill Floyd               37 Palm Bay             FL   43:00.0 13:53 
   27   549   212 Thomas Disney            35 Palm Bay             FL   48:25.0 15:38 
   28   601   795 Greg Sims                38 Melbourne            FL   52:12.2 16:51 
   29   616   625 Fitzgerald Arrubla       35 Indialantic          FL   52:51.5 17:04 
   30   677   934 David Farrand            39 Melbourne            FL   59:44.3 19:17 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15   572 Troy Sheets              43 Melbourne            FL   20:07.1  6:30 
    2    22   472 Bob Maggio               41 Palm Bay             FL   21:21.4  6:54 
    3    38   938 Todd Smith               43 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:43.0  7:20 
    4    53   426 Rod Neal                 40 Melbourne            FL   23:32.2  7:36 
    5   110    40 Mike Barnes              40 Melbourne            FL   25:56.5  8:23 
    6   132   261 Thad Morman              40 Melbourne            FL   27:13.1  8:47 
    7   136   974 Jay Williams             44 Indialantic          FL   27:14.9  8:48 
    8   139   295 Dean Heimmermann         44 Indialantic          FL   27:23.4  8:51 
    9   159   443 Roger Ogburn             41 Indialantic          FL   27:59.0  9:02 
   10   188    46 James Chiravalle         43 Melbourne            FL   29:21.7  9:29 
   11   192   204 David Rodriguez          41 West Melbourne       FL   29:31.9  9:32 
   12   213   322 Rick Michetti            40 Melbourne            FL   30:33.1  9:52 
   13   223   141 David Zavetz             43 Melbourne            FL   30:56.2  9:59 
   14   233   323 Carlos Rodriguez         44 Palm Bay             FL   31:32.8 10:11 
   15   248   765 Dan Miller               40 Satellite Beach      FL   32:09.7 10:23 
   16   259   767 Paul Johnson             41 Rockledge            FL   32:47.3 10:35 
   17   292   610 Chris Bursk              42 Melbourne            FL   33:43.5 10:53 
   18   338   342 Jeffe Baudek             40 Palm Bay             FL   35:51.8 11:35 
   19   340   681 Marco Espinosa           40 Melbourne            FL   35:59.1 11:37 
   20   361   797 Kevin Schulz             44 Melbourne            FL   37:29.8 12:06 
   21   378   368 Darren Nazareno          40 Melbourne            FL   38:22.4 12:23 
   22   454   715 Steve Gearhart           40 Melbourne            FL   42:50.7 13:50 
   23   474   178 Tom Deakins              40 Melbourne            FL   44:07.7 14:15 
   24   530   544 Michael Duda             40 Melbourne            FL   47:48.4 15:26 
   25   531   551 Tim Wendland             41 Melbourne            FL   47:57.8 15:29 
   26   563   668 Mike Perry               43 Melbourne            FL   49:11.3 15:53 
   27   583   235 Paul Banuelos            40 Rockledge            FL   51:19.3 16:34 
   28   586   907 Frederick Dale           41 Palm Bay             FL   51:21.5 16:35 
   29   603    48 Dennis Walker            43 Melbourne            FL   52:12.4 16:51 
   30   611   591 Daniel Smith             43 Palm Bay             FL   52:37.1 16:59 
   31   643   596 Derek Nissen             44 Palm Bay             FL   55:11.7 17:49 
   32   692   873 Terrence Beck            44 Cocoa                FL 1:03:27.5 20:29 
   33   700   688 Sean Perry               40 West Melbourne       FL 1:07:33.8 21:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    23   493 Roberto Garcia           49 Miami                FL   21:25.2  6:55 
    2    25   304 Gregg Kowalski           47 Melbourne            FL   21:47.0  7:02 
    3    29   458 Don Patterson            49 Palm Bay             FL   22:16.8  7:12 
    4    46   540 Bryan Bost               46 Melbourne            FL   23:17.0  7:31 
    5    57   883 Taysir Abdalla           46 Indialantic          FL   23:40.4  7:39 
    6    72     1 Ben Park                 46 Melbourne            FL   24:52.7  8:02 
    7    73   528 Joseph Boudro            48 Palm Bay             FL   24:52.9  8:02 
    8    75   858 Steve Rego               49 Melbourne            FL   24:54.6  8:03 
    9    86   479 Lew Schwartz             46 Melbourne            FL   25:14.2  8:09 
   10    89   590 Dan Maloney              47 Palm Bay             FL   25:20.7  8:11 
   11    91   643 Enguels Morales          46 Palm Bay             FL   25:24.1  8:12 
   12   125   825 Klaus Schmid             49 Palm Bay             FL   26:54.4  8:41 
   13   129   196 Steve Johnson            47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:08.0  8:46 
   14   138   804 Terry Gibson             46 Melbourne            FL   27:19.8  8:49 
   15   146   690 Dan Frederick            48 Palm Bay             FL   27:38.9  8:56 
   16   150   492 Wes Covell               47 Melbourne            FL   27:49.6  8:59 
   17   151   206 Ted Konkel               46 Melbourne            FL   27:50.3  8:59 
   18   156   317 Jordan Thompson          49 Satellite Beach      FL   27:53.7  9:00 
   19   161    20 Joe Jenne                45 Melbourne            FL   28:03.5  9:04 
   20   183    95 David Turner             49 Melbourne            FL   29:13.6  9:26 
   21   200   448 Robert Basta             45 Melbourne            FL   29:50.9  9:38 
   22   276   434 Dave Langhorne           45 Melbourne            FL   33:26.1 10:48 
   23   280   227 Mark Epperly             47 Indialantic          FL   33:28.6 10:48 
   24   282    39 Charlie King             47 Melbourne            FL   33:28.8 10:48 
   25   293   775 Gerry Batista            47 Melbourne            FL   33:44.7 10:54 
   26   296   561 Kevin Johnson            49 Melbourne            FL   33:53.7 10:56 
   27   317   300 Clyde Bridge             45 Melbourne            FL   34:42.0 11:12 
   28   355   283 Tim Kaiser               48 Satellite Beach      FL   37:12.0 12:00 
   29   425   880 Lindsey Morris           47 Melbourne            FL   41:26.8 13:23 
   30   432   683 James Rhoa               49 Palm Bay             FL   41:52.4 13:31 
   31   465   189 Ken Laprade              49 Palm Bay             FL   43:47.6 14:08 
   32   468   287 Ed Kirchner              48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   43:48.7 14:08 
   33   484    76 Kevin Howald             46 Melbourne            FL   44:56.4 14:30 
   34   490   895 James Sellers            45 Palm Bay             FL   45:26.9 14:40 
   35   540   226 Timothy Miller           49 West Melbourne       FL   48:06.9 15:32 
   36   560   564 Russ Steele              48 Palm Bay             FL   49:05.1 15:51 
   37   652   963 Mark Preston             46 Melbourne            FL   56:32.9 18:15 
   38   668   214 Kurt Laser               49 Melbourne            FL   58:48.6 18:59 
   39   687   409 Malcolm Berckhemer       48 Melbourne            FL 1:02:17.0 20:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14   197 Dave Watrous             52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:59.5  6:27 
    2    16   356 Dennis Delman            52 Melbourne            FL   20:18.0  6:33 
    3    32   412 Jeff Fawcett             54 Melbourne            FL   22:20.4  7:13 
    4    42   720 John Higgins             51 Melbourne            FL   23:05.7  7:27 
    5    76   750 Jim Burke                52 Indialantic          FL   24:55.5  8:03 
    6    96   132 Thomas McKeefery         54 Indialantic          FL   25:32.1  8:15 
    7   102   334 David Beaumont           51 Melbourne            FL   25:43.6  8:18 
    8   109   520 William Miller           50 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:53.5  8:22 
    9   144   303 Greg Rieder              50 Satellite Bch        FL   27:37.3  8:55 
   10   152   899 Tom Uhlar                51 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:50.8  8:59 
   11   166   766 Gary Nickloy             51 Rockledge            FL   28:27.7  9:11 
   12   172   481 Eric Hiller              53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:45.1  9:17 
   13   181     3 Ken Verderame            50 Indialantic          FL   29:06.5  9:24 
   14   197   116 Don Hunter               54 Palm Bay             FL   29:44.2  9:36 
   15   204   527 Stephen Calabro          50 Melbourne            FL   30:05.9  9:43 
   16   212   713 Macaulay Osaisai         54 Rockledge            FL   30:29.0  9:50 
   17   227   480 Joe Eaton                50 Melbourne            FL   31:05.3 10:02 
   18   234   207 Randall Shiver           50 Satellite Beach      FL   31:38.2 10:13 
   19   242   327 Alberto Escobar          50 Satellite Beach      FL   31:58.2 10:19 
   20   253   250 Tom Freeberg             50 Melbourne            FL   32:20.3 10:26 
   21   273    16 John Ingwersen           54 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:20.4 10:46 
   22   322   152 Stephen Mathe            51 Melbourne            FL   35:07.3 11:20 
   23   332   576 Constantine Triantafyll  50 Melbourne            FL   35:42.2 11:32 
   24   335   268 Shelton Johnson          53 Melbourne            FL   35:46.8 11:33 
   25   358   999 Victor Karycki           53                      FL   37:23.2 12:04 
   26   363   801 Michael D'Amico          53 Palm Bay             FL   37:32.2 12:07 
   27   386   427 David Bock               51 Indialantic          FL   38:44.6 12:30 
   28   390   371 Garry Barker Jr          53 Palm Bay             FL   39:02.2 12:36 
   29   406  1008 Carlos Deleon            54                      FL   40:07.2 12:57 
   30   414   375 John Amadon              52 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:46.4 13:10 
   31   426   744 Geoff Draper             53 Indialantic          FL   41:31.0 13:24 
   32   445   112 Rob Huggins              52 Indialantic          FL   42:16.3 13:39 
   33   463   822 Anthony Mozo             52 Melbourne            FL   43:29.8 14:02 
   34   580   639 Bob Crenshaw             51 Satellite Beach      FL   50:56.8 16:27 
   35   596   956 Greg Sprayberry          52 Palm Bay             FL   51:59.2 16:47 
   36   705   704 Keith Milam              50 Palm Bay             FL 1:17:56.7 25:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    35   800 Patrick McKeefery        56 Indialantic          FL   22:35.5  7:18 
    2    48   433 John Farner              56 Palm Bay             FL   23:21.8  7:33 
    3    68     6 Abe Oros                 57 Palm Bay             FL   24:25.1  7:53 
    4    70   960 Tim Muth                 56 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:38.8  7:57 
    5   118   653 Fariborz Zanganeh        56 Melbourne            FL   26:37.3  8:36 
    6   121  1004 Bill Kirwin              56                      FL   26:43.4  8:38 
    7   123    28 Joseph Hale              55 Palm Bay             FL   26:45.4  8:38 
    8   124   487 Eric Madara              56 West Melbourne       FL   26:51.4  8:40 
    9   130   707 Jim Lawson               55 Melbourne            FL   27:09.1  8:46 
   10   131   470 Larry Wiseman            58 Melbourne            FL   27:10.7  8:47 
   11   155   784 Robert Lewis             57 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:52.7  9:00 
   12   249    99 Michael Singer           55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:10.8 10:23 
   13   254   737 Stephen Ziehmn           59 Sebastian            FL   32:29.3 10:29 
   14   255   340 David Ryall              55 Melbourne            FL   32:39.6 10:33 
   15   258    59 David Abbott             59 Melbourne            FL   32:47.0 10:35 
   16   303   840 Paul Toth                55 Melbourne            FL   34:03.5 11:00 
   17   362   843 Jim Memmott              55 Melbourne            FL   37:31.5 12:07 
   18   418   687 Daniel Mercier           58 Malabar              FL   41:01.9 13:15 
   19   436   367 Doug Ward                56 Indialantic          FL   41:56.4 13:32 
   20   461   484 Harv Hobson              56 Palm Bay             FL   43:14.3 13:57 
   21   505   589 Jake Russian             56 Palm Bay             FL   46:08.3 14:53 
   22   509   734 Jeffrey Shuman           55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   46:46.0 15:06 
   23   527   173 Jim Clamons              56 Melbourne            FL   47:38.9 15:23 
   24   585   841 Ron Fisher               55 Melbourne            FL   51:21.2 16:34 
   25   623   739 Jonathan Hawes           55 Palm Bay             FL   53:28.3 17:15 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    44   469 Gerald Addicott          60 Palm Bay             FL   23:12.0  7:30 
    2    54   769 Jim Schroeder            62 Indialantic          FL   23:34.1  7:37 
    3    80   365 David Farrall            61 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:01.1  8:05 
    4   171   101 Teen Sum                 61 Palm Bay             FL   28:31.9  9:13 
    5   196   201 Dennis Karr              61 Indialantic          FL   29:43.4  9:36 
    6   310   374 Tom Lazar                64 Melbourne            FL   34:30.8 11:08 
    7   489   916 Don Hege                 63 Palm Bay             FL   45:19.3 14:38 
    8   595   779 Pat Collen               60 Palm Bay             FL   51:58.9 16:47 
    9   602   944 Ron Wyse                 63 Indialantic          FL   52:12.3 16:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   297   478 George Jackson           65 Melbourne            FL   33:53.9 10:57 
    2   471    29 John Marrell             67 Melbourne            FL   43:59.9 14:12 
    3   495   143 Andrew Noble             65 Indialantic          FL   45:45.8 14:46 
    4   547   987 James Roberts            65                      FL   48:18.3 15:35 
    5   581   890 Robert Greene            69 Melbourne            FL   51:02.4 16:28 
    6   625   718 Arthur Blanchard         67 Melbourne            FL   53:39.2 17:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    20   991 Sarah Deibner            13                      FL   20:52.7  6:45 
    2    28   678 Megan Pendergast         24 West Melbourne       FL   22:19.0  7:12 
    3    38   526 Amy Clamons              26 Palm Bay             FL   22:55.7  7:24 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    74   808 Ellen Snodgrass          43 Melbourne            FL   24:53.1  8:02 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   128   264 Kylee Morman             02 Melbourne            FL   27:04.4  8:44 
    2   278    87 Ariana Valentin          06 Rockledge            FL   33:27.6 10:48 
    3   287   789 Hannah Etienne           07 Melbourne            FL   33:32.1 10:50 
    4   444   115 Ana Huggins              08 Indialanticc         FL   42:16.0 13:39 
    5   467   289 Kyra Kirchner            02 Indian Harbour Beach FL   43:48.7 14:08 
    6   475   790 Rebekah Etienne          07 Melbourne            FL   44:07.7 14:15 
    7   483    78 Lydia Howald             08 Melbourne            FL   44:56.4 14:30 
    8   488   306 Jennifer Bridge          06 Melbourne            FL   45:12.2 14:35 
    9   497   746 Kendyll Merritt          02 Palm Bay             FL   45:53.4 14:49 
   10   503   574 Elizabeth Sheets         06 Melbourne            FL   46:01.6 14:51 
   11   516   579 Christine Triantafyllid  06 Melbourne            FL   47:18.6 15:16 
   12   524   546 Makena Duda              03 Melbourne            FL   47:36.9 15:22 
   13   536   952 Anastasia Wright         02 Indialantic          FL   48:01.0 15:30 
   14   544   915 Jeanette Peterson        05 Melbourne            FL   48:17.3 15:35 
   15   555   263 Kiersten Morman          04 Melbourne            FL   48:55.7 15:47 
   16   556   345 Taylor Davis             04 Palm Bay             FL   48:56.7 15:48 
   17   562   948 Holly Perry              07 Melbourne            FL   49:11.3 15:53 
   18   600   781 Sadie Sims               04 Melbourne            FL   52:05.6 16:49 
   19   662   730 Trinity Kelley           08 P                    FL   57:29.9 18:33 
   20   671   217 Kelly Laser              08 Melbourne            FL   58:50.5 18:59 
   21   680  1009 Noved Johnson            08                      FL 1:01:01.9 19:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    65   139 Angela Seibert           11 Indialantic          FL   24:23.4  7:53 
    2   137   975 Lauren Williams          11 Indialantic          FL   27:15.1  8:48 
    3   193   834 Layla Zidal              10 Satellite Beach      FL   29:32.6  9:32 
    4   238   213 Jordan Disney            09 Palm Bay             FL   31:55.8 10:18 
    5   284    13 Michelle Adams           09 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:30.0 10:49 
    6   319   578 Catherine Triantafyllid  09 Melbourne            FL   34:52.2 11:15 
    7   354   701 Maya Kaiser              11 Satellite Beach      FL   37:09.3 12:00 
    8   407   686 Naomi Rhoa               10 Palm Bay             FL   40:09.6 12:58 
    9   416    35 Angela Rojas             09 Melbourne            FL   40:57.3 13:13 
   10   417    36 Bridgett Rojas           09 Melbourne            FL   40:57.7 13:13 
   11   430   503 Olivia Overley           10 New Smyrna Beach     FL   41:49.8 13:30 
   12   431   499 Elysia Slattery          10 Melbourne            FL   41:50.9 13:30 
   13   443   413 Lauren Berckhemer        11 Melbourne            FL   42:13.2 13:38 
   14   510   909 Jordan Dale              09 Palm Bay             FL   46:59.7 15:10 
   15   539   545 Mikayla Duda             10 Melbourne            FL   48:05.1 15:31 
   16   685   418 Ciera Johnson            10 Melbourne            FL 1:01:41.0 19:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    95   450 Briana Basta             14 Melbourne            FL   25:30.0  8:14 
    2   126   655 Kiana Zanganeh           12 Melbourne            FL   26:59.7  8:43 
    3   179   161 Kristen Fisher           12 West Melbourne       FL   29:04.6  9:23 
    4   215    50 Madilynn Walker          12 Melbourne            FL   30:38.6  9:54 
    5   288   787 Sarah Etienne            12 Melbourne            FL   33:32.3 10:50 
    6   409   685 Lydia Rhoa               13 Palm Bay             FL   40:13.6 12:59 
    7   422   411 Megan Berckhemer         13 Melbourne            FL   41:20.1 13:20 
    8   441   222 Chelsie Simard           14 Melbourne            FL   42:05.4 13:35 
    9   496   936 Jade Smith               14 Melbourne Beach      FL   45:46.3 14:46 
   10   552   266 Ella Morman              14 Melbourne            FL   48:47.5 15:45 
   11   641   965 Alicia Preston           14 Melbourne            FL   54:57.2 17:44 
   12   694   980 Lyric Farrand            13 Melbourne            FL 1:03:59.9 20:39 
   13   695   128 Raina King               12 Melbourne            FL 1:04:00.5 20:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    93   459 Emily Patterson          15 Palm Bay             FL   25:25.0  8:12 
    2   101   529 Jena Bartlett            16 Melbourne            FL   25:43.5  8:18 
    3   178   985 Nicole Michel            15                      FL   29:03.8  9:23 
    4   201   160 Sarah Fisher             15 West Melbourne       FL   29:51.5  9:38 
    5   232   839 Sarah Nickloy            15 Rockledge            FL   31:24.5 10:08 
    6   262   521 Danielle Miller          16 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:50.2 10:36 
    7   315   641 Karlie Crenshaw          17 Satellite Beach      FL   34:35.7 11:10 
    8   412   376 Laura Amadon             18 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:26.0 13:03 
    9   582   373 Autumn Barker            16 Palm Bay             FL   51:16.2 16:33 
   10   610   593 Halley Smith             15 Palm Bay             FL   52:36.9 16:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    41     8 Lauren Muth              22 Melbourne            FL   23:02.0  7:26 
    2    63   702 Michelle Garcia          23 Palm Bay             FL   24:05.5  7:47 
    3    83   811 Jessica Hinkle           23 Melbourne            FL   25:03.0  8:05 
    4   133   320 Wiljariette Hernandez    21 West Melbourne       FL   27:13.7  8:47 
    5   140   868 Sara Schuman             24 West Melbourne       FL   27:29.2  8:52 
    6   247    12 Kelly Swindell           23 Melbourne            FL   32:09.0 10:23 
    7   256   351 Wilmarie Greer           24 West Melbourne       FL   32:40.9 10:33 
    8   301   506 Natalie Sinel            20 Melbourne            FL   33:58.8 10:58 
    9   313   967 Melissa Levy             23 Melbourne            FL   34:33.5 11:09 
   10   365    14 Stacey Rand              22 Melbourne            FL   37:35.6 12:08 
   11   366  1001 Lauren Schatz            24                      FL   37:39.3 12:09 
   12   394   867 Megan Flores             21 Melbourne            FL   39:10.9 12:39 
   13   404   741 Jen Thomas               23 Melbourne            FL   40:05.1 12:56 
   14   525   954 Ashley Shuman            20 Melbourne            FL   47:37.2 15:22 
   15   631   900 Carolina McVeagh         24 Palm Bay             FL   54:13.6 17:30 
   16   635   869 Elspeth Watson           24 Melbourne            FL   54:27.0 17:34 
   17   654   813 Sarah Wood               23 Indialantic          FL   56:42.3 18:18 
   18   676   824 Kristina Arno            24 West Melbourne       FL   59:39.5 19:15 
   19   679   897 Marie Cavallucci         23 West Melbourne       FL 1:00:41.9 19:35 
   20   702   933 Tabitha Niemann          24 Melbourne            FL 1:15:39.0 24:25 
   21   704   721 Jacquie Best             24 Palm Bay             FL 1:17:56.5 25:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    47    43 Patti Olszewski          27 Indialantic          FL   23:18.5  7:32 
    2    49   740 Alexis Haber             25 Melbourne            FL   23:22.7  7:33 
    3    50   981 Dolores Delaconcepcion   29 West Melbourne       FL   23:24.4  7:33 
    4    56   154 Jessica Wiedenbauer      26 Palm Bay             FL   23:40.2  7:39 
    5   100   773 Megan Stultz             25 Melbourne            FL   25:39.6  8:17 
    6   113   536 Kendal Harder            29 Palm Bay             FL   26:06.8  8:26 
    7   116   587 Brittany Doncaster       26 W. Melbourne         FL   26:30.5  8:34 
    8   142    84 Kristin Donoghue         29 Palm Bay             FL   27:36.0  8:55 
    9   148   232 Chelsea Marcan           26 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:41.3  8:56 
   10   175   864 Elizabeth German         26 Palm Bay             FL   29:00.6  9:22 
   11   177   244 Amy Ho                   27 Melbourne            FL   29:01.9  9:22 
   12   203   103 Jessica Stover           25 Melbourne            FL   30:04.4  9:43 
   13   211   970 Caitlin Kurtz            25 Melbourne            FL   30:20.8  9:48 
   14   224   633 Elise Waltman            29 Melbourne            FL   31:01.0 10:01 
   15   228    81 Sarah Clamons            28 Palm Bay             FL   31:10.1 10:04 
   16   240   167 Patricia Lucas           27 Melbourne            FL   31:56.4 10:19 
   17   260   836 Amanda McKee             27 Palm Bay             FL   32:47.6 10:35 
   18   263   181 Helena Kramer            28 Satellite Beach      FL   32:51.5 10:36 
   19   270   640 Jolie Kivler             29 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:06.7 10:41 
   20   271   877 Cara Evers               29 Satellite Beach      FL   33:11.1 10:43 
   21   274   876 Kristin Kim              26 Melbourne            FL   33:25.1 10:47 
   22   306   971 Roni Paulsson            29 Satellite Bch        FL   34:19.7 11:05 
   23   314    24 Alissa Steele            27 Melbourne            FL   34:33.5 11:09 
   24   324   988 Sarah Laroche            29                      FL   35:25.3 11:26 
   25   326   549 Alicia Sepanik           26 West Melbourne       FL   35:26.1 11:26 
   26   367   697 Zarela Kaplan            27 Melbourne            FL   37:49.4 12:13 
   27   372   311 Jennifer Mason           28 Melbourne            FL   38:05.3 12:18 
   28   374   205 Kathryn Thomas           25 Melbourne            FL   38:13.9 12:20 
   29   399   609 Missy Fisher             25 Melbourne            FL   39:33.5 12:46 
   30   401    22 Paige Herr               27 West Melbourne       FL   39:49.3 12:51 
   31   472   608 Jennifer Roper           28 Palm Bay             FL   44:00.3 14:12 
   32   479   851 Whitney Douglas          26 West Melbourne       FL   44:36.9 14:24 
   33   480   846 Blair Wade               26 Melbourne            FL   44:38.0 14:24 
   34   492   146 Julie Noble              27 Indialantic          FL   45:30.5 14:41 
   35   507   914 Kristy Del Grosso        29 Melbourne            FL   46:26.7 14:59 
   36   518   168 Erica Coleman            26 Melbourne            FL   47:25.8 15:18 
   37   520   236 Stephanie Paxton         28 Palm Bay             FL   47:29.8 15:20 
   38   564   104 Stephanie Byrd           26 Melbourne            FL   49:26.5 15:57 
   39   566   200 Dyan Dawson              28 Melbourne            FL   49:36.0 16:00 
   40   584   234 Brette Banuelos          26 Rockledge            FL   51:19.6 16:34 
   41   599   378 Kristina Sterphone       26 Palm Bay             FL   52:04.9 16:49 
   42   613   947 Cristina Stover          26 Melbourne            FL   52:48.3 17:03 
   43   622   253 Stacia Hutchins          26 Melbourne            FL   53:26.5 17:15 
   44   624   735 Kelley Jones             27 Melbourne            FL   53:28.6 17:15 
   45   638   990 Treshauna Wright         26                      FL   54:41.5 17:39 
   46   653   708 Semegnish Godo           29 Melbourne            FL   56:41.8 18:18 
   47   664   729 Christina Kelley         27 Palm Bay             FL   57:38.3 18:36 
   48   674   309 Rebecca Howard           25 Melbourne            FL   59:09.7 19:06 
   49   684   408 Akita Johnson            29 Melbourne            FL 1:01:40.8 19:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   160   568 Heather Haley            30 Melbourne            FL   28:00.1  9:02 
    2   165   176 Sally Memmott            30 Melbourne            FL   28:26.5  9:11 
    3   187   171 Kelly Semenko            32 Melbourne            FL   29:20.7  9:28 
    4   245   547 Suzanne Plantec          30 Viera                FL   32:08.3 10:23 
    5   285   490 Deanna Collia            31 Palm Bay             FL   33:30.8 10:49 
    6   307   223 Holly Rauscher           31 Melbourne            FL   34:22.2 11:06 
    7   320   682 Melissa Comstock         32 Melbourne            FL   34:58.6 11:17 
    8   339    90 Yanira Santiago          33 Palm Bay             FL   35:56.2 11:36 
    9   351   517 Krissy Guttendorf        30 W Melbourne          FL   36:59.8 11:57 
   10   356   259 Jamie Ward               32 Indialantic          FL   37:19.4 12:03 
   11   373   166 Rebecca Roberts          31 West Melbourne       FL   38:12.0 12:20 
   12   376   723 Jennifer Golden          33 West Melbourne       FL   38:14.8 12:21 
   13   379   369 Christina Nazareno       33 Melbourne            FL   38:22.9 12:23 
   14   387   491 Rachel Brown             30 Orlando              FL   38:44.7 12:30 
   15   421   182 Cassie Delaney           33 Melbourne            FL   41:11.7 13:18 
   16   481   557 Sasiporn Wright          31 Melbourne            FL   44:43.1 14:26 
   17   482   827 Patricia Buchanan        30 Melbourne            FL   44:48.1 14:28 
   18   506   256 Michelle Cannon          31 Melbourne            FL   46:15.0 14:56 
   19   514   533 Lydia Gordon             31 Palm Bay             FL   47:11.6 15:14 
   20   521    63 Jill Terry               32 Palm Bay             FL   47:31.4 15:20 
   21   534   908 Tammy Forcier            30 Melbourne            FL   48:00.2 15:30 
   22   548   211 Amanda James             32 Palm Bay             FL   48:24.7 15:37 
   23   558   344 Kate Davis               30 Palm Bay             FL   48:57.7 15:48 
   24   561   606 Amy Hershman             30 Melbourne Beach      FL   49:11.2 15:52 
   25   571   397 Tracy Cox                34 Melbourne            FL   50:17.2 16:14 
   26   574   119 Rebecca Helmick          30 Palm Bay             FL   50:38.0 16:20 
   27   593   703 Jena Morgan              31 Melbourne            FL   51:55.5 16:45 
   28   605   848 Terra May                34 West Melbourne       FL   52:13.1 16:51 
   29   607   935 Erin Murdoch             32 Palm Bay             FL   52:21.6 16:54 
   30   618   626 Katherine Arrubla        34 Indialantic          FL   52:52.3 17:04 
   31   626   422 Brandi Jenkins           30 Cocoa                FL   53:49.9 17:22 
   32   627   695 Jennifer Roberts         33 Cocoa                FL   53:50.4 17:23 
   33   629   254 Yashica Hunt             31 Palm Bay             FL   54:02.2 17:26 
   34   647   446 Christina Kopp           31 Melbourne            FL   55:36.1 17:57 
   35   648   185 April Bailey             33 Malabar              FL   55:38.7 17:57 
   36   669   148 Teresa Rankin            34 Malabar              FL   58:49.6 18:59 
   37   673   495 Kelly Gibbons            30 Melbourne            FL   59:09.4 19:05 
   38   696   648 Devin King               30 Melbourne            FL 1:05:16.5 21:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    66   240 Devra Fain               38 West Melbourne       FL   24:23.5  7:53 
    2    82    61 Charlotte McClure        37 Rockledge            FL   25:02.7  8:05 
    3   173   731 Christey Krause          36 Melbourne            FL   28:49.3  9:18 
    4   209   669 Pamela Gearhart          38 Melbourne            FL   30:17.6  9:47 
    5   265   444 Jennifer Ogburn          37 Indialantic          FL   32:55.5 10:38 
    6   266   803 Rhonda Gibson            37 Melbourne            FL   32:55.8 10:38 
    7   269   318 Alison Denny             38 Melbourne            FL   33:05.1 10:41 
    8   298   903 Chelsi Cacciatore        39 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:56.7 10:57 
    9   300   577 Stella Triantafyllidis   38 Melbourne            FL   33:57.0 10:58 
   10   312    83 Cristi-Jo Gilbert        38 Palm Bay             FL   34:33.1 11:09 
   11   325   106 Jodie Fortier            39 Melbourne            FL   35:25.4 11:26 
   12   370   277 Viviana Rodriguez        36 Melbourne            FL   38:03.2 12:17 
   13   395   995 Susie Betts              38                      FL   39:18.0 12:41 
   14   400    38 Jennifer Smith           38 Melbourne            FL   39:37.2 12:47 
   15   403   193 Katherine Heller         39 Daytona Beach        FL   39:57.9 12:54 
   16   408   553 Trishina Destefano       36 West Melbourne       FL   40:12.8 12:59 
   17   410   449 Angela Basta             38 Melbourne            FL   40:21.3 13:02 
   18   411   543 Michele Duda             39 Melbourne            FL   40:24.5 13:03 
   19   456    57 April Reid               39 Harmony              FL   42:53.6 13:51 
   20   473   177 Cheryl Deakins           38 Melbourne            FL   44:07.0 14:14 
   21   478    23 Angela Warwick           35 Melbourne            FL   44:34.1 14:23 
   22   500   743 Yolonda McGriff          38 Palm Bay             FL   45:55.6 14:49 
   23   532   694 Trina Stone              36 Cocoa                FL   47:58.3 15:29 
   24   533   550 Shelley Stone            39 Merritt Island       FL   47:58.5 15:29 
   25   537   950 Catherine Wright         35 Indialantic          FL   48:01.3 15:30 
   26   567   541 Jennifer Snyder          38 West Melbourne       FL   49:37.0 16:01 
   27   577   764 Michelle Lawrence        36 Indialantic          FL   50:53.3 16:25 
   28   598   941 Joanna Reed              39 Melbourne            FL   52:04.4 16:48 
   29   620   353 Lynnda Floyd             36 Palm Bay             FL   53:10.8 17:10 
   30   630   978 Linda Hart               39 West Melbourne       FL   54:11.4 17:29 
   31   659   667 Katie Perry              38 Melbourne            FL   57:06.5 18:26 
   32   660   664 Heather Perry            39 Melbourne            FL   57:06.5 18:26 
   33   670   123 Dana Smith               38 Palm Bay             FL   58:50.0 18:59 
   34   693   346 Veronica Gorman          39 Melbourne            FL 1:03:27.6 20:29 
   35   699   615 Robin Gill               37 Melbourne            FL 1:06:38.8 21:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    79    18 Windy Jenne              44 Melbourne            FL   25:00.1  8:04 
    2    81   872 Anne Oconnor-Smith       44 Malabar              FL   25:01.9  8:05 
    3   120   644 Paula Komm-Storum        44 Indialantic          FL   26:42.3  8:37 
    4   164   969 Jennifer Hugus           40 Indialantic          FL   28:22.8  9:10 
    5   170   195 Beth Johnson             43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:31.6  9:13 
    6   180   170 Sammye Johnson           41 Rockledge            FL   29:04.7  9:23 
    7   198   442 Anne Ramsey              41 Indialantic          FL   29:47.5  9:37 
    8   205   348 Rebecca Morley           40 Rockledge            FL   30:06.1  9:43 
    9   231   505 Andrea Lucas             44 Melbourne            FL   31:23.6 10:08 
   10   294    49 Deborah Walker           41 Melbourne            FL   33:46.5 10:54 
   11   304  1010 Martina Sunean           43                      FL   34:14.3 11:03 
   12   352   203 Kelly Bailey             44 West Melbourne       FL   37:08.2 11:59 
   13   353  1007 Mary Ehrhard             44                      FL   37:08.6 11:59 
   14   381   871 Erika Maier              40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:31.2 12:26 
   15   415    33 Janice Rojas             43 Melbourne            FL   40:57.3 13:13 
   16   439   238 Brenda Hart              40 West Melbourne       FL   42:02.1 13:34 
   17   442   162 Janet Heller             43 Melbourne            FL   42:12.6 13:37 
   18   450   894 Darlene Sellers          44 Palm Bay             FL   42:24.9 13:41 
   19   451   998 Yvonne Baley             40                      FL   42:25.6 13:42 
   20   476   786 Kimber Etienne           41 Melbourne            FL   44:08.4 14:15 
   21   519   297 Nancy Vangilder          41 Melbourne            FL   47:29.1 15:20 
   22   543   331 Ginger Weingand          44 Melbourne            FL   48:13.7 15:34 
   23   597   937 Victoria Smith           42 Melbourne Beach      FL   52:00.2 16:47 
   24   604   780 Chris Sims               41 Melbourne            FL   52:12.6 16:51 
   25   619   802 Lucille D'Amico          40 Palm Bay             FL   52:54.4 17:04 
   26   644   595 Darianne Beauchamp       44 Palm Bay             FL   55:12.7 17:49 
   27   650   562 Beverly Boudro           43 Palm Bay             FL   55:39.9 17:58 
   28   667   370 Karen Barker             41 Palm Bay             FL   58:18.7 18:49 
   29   682   120 Kelley Farrand           40 Melbourne            FL 1:01:20.6 19:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   114   219 Donna Elmer              46 Melbourne            FL   26:17.8  8:29 
    2   143  1005 Denise Wey               45                      FL   27:36.7  8:55 
    3   163   782 Rhonda Elias-Lewis       49 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:19.1  9:09 
    4   185   455 Midori Wiles             48 Melbourne            FL   29:16.1  9:27 
    5   189    68 Michele Duester          47 Melbourne            FL   29:24.0  9:30 
    6   214   180 Ellen Dash               49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:37.9  9:53 
    7   243     5 Tena Hochard             48 Palm Bay             FL   31:59.3 10:20 
    8   252   220 Diane Boyle              46 Palm Bay             FL   32:18.8 10:26 
    9   257   249 Jennett Nuss             46 Palm Bay             FL   32:46.4 10:35 
   10   277   622 Joy Drawdy               49 Palm Bay             FL   33:26.9 10:48 
   11   295   732 Joann Garcia             45 Miami                FL   33:48.9 10:55 
   12   311   691 Kathy Frederick          49 Palm Bay             FL   34:31.4 11:09 
   13   321    94 Debra Scheurer           48 Melbourne            FL   35:01.5 11:18 
   14   323   288 Dianne Ortt              49 Palm Bay             FL   35:10.9 11:21 
   15   330   919 Mojgan Thompson          47 Satellite Beach      FL   35:39.7 11:31 
   16   343    10 Christine Adams          47 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:16.9 11:43 
   17   347   518 Liliana Ponader          48 Indialantic          FL   36:47.6 11:53 
   18   348    60 Stephanie Wolf           46 Melbourne            FL   36:49.3 11:53 
   19   383    27 Joann Marrell            45 Melbourne            FL   38:31.9 12:26 
   20   389   630 Charlene Holder-Cain     45 Palm Bay             FL   38:49.0 12:32 
   21   392   188 Maria Laprade            48 Palm Bay             FL   39:08.3 12:38 
   22   397   538 Susan Suarez             49 Melbourne            FL   39:24.5 12:43 
   23   402    55 Anne Davidson            47 Palm Bay             FL   39:50.3 12:52 
   24   413   247 Ann Taylor               48 Indialantic          FL   40:31.8 13:05 
   25   423   246 Jackie Bartlett          47 Indialantic          FL   41:20.1 13:21 
   26   427   314 Sharon Bresser           47 Melbourne            FL   41:31.0 13:24 
   27   446   113 Nora Huggins             45 Indialantic          FL   42:16.8 13:39 
   28   455   652 Gianni Zanganeh          45 Melbourne            FL   42:53.3 13:51 
   29   466   461 Mary Patterson           48 Palm Bay             FL   43:48.7 14:08 
   30   512   313 Brenda Sheets            45 Melbourne            FL   47:05.2 15:12 
   31   515   674 Karen Dipaula            45 Melbourne            FL   47:14.3 15:15 
   32   542   343 Nancy Streeter           49 Melbourne            FL   48:13.3 15:34 
   33   545   337 Susan Peterson           47 Melbourne            FL   48:17.6 15:35 
   34   554   752 Cathy Sweeney            48 Melbourne            FL   48:54.1 15:47 
   35   559   565 Louise Steele            48 Palm Bay             FL   49:03.0 15:50 
   36   570   684 Laura Rhoa               46 Palm Bay             FL   50:14.8 16:13 
   37   576   886 Tammy Gilger             45 Palm Bay             FL   50:52.9 16:25 
   38   578   982 Melissa Crenshaw         45                      FL   50:56.0 16:26 
   39   589   796 Barbara Schulz           45 Melbourne            FL   51:37.0 16:40 
   40   591   778 Cindy Collen             47 Palm Bay             FL   51:53.5 16:45 
   41   606   417 Susan Costner            48 Palm Bay             FL   52:19.0 16:53 
   42   609   592 Lisa-Marie Smith         48 Palm Bay             FL   52:34.6 16:58 
   43   612   945 Anne Davis               46 Palm Bay             FL   52:42.8 17:01 
   44   645   603 Susan Kelly              47 Melbourne            FL   55:25.3 17:53 
   45   651   410 Penny Berckhemer         48 Melbourne            FL   56:10.9 18:08 
   46   655   215 Margaret Laser           49 Melbourne            FL   56:52.4 18:21 
   47   657    77 Missey Howald            47 Melbourne            FL   57:03.8 18:25 
   48   678   964 Alicia Preston           47 Melbourne            FL 1:00:03.0 19:23 
   49   706   706 Gwen Milam               48 Palm Bay             FL 1:18:19.4 25:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   141   357 Melanie Delman           53 Melbourne            FL   27:34.2  8:54 
    2   182   218 Stacy Waters             50 Melbourne            FL   29:08.1  9:24 
    3   199   100 Janel Singer             54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:47.9  9:37 
    4   217   569 Carol Miller             51 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:46.6  9:56 
    5   219   230 Janet Stebbins           51 Palm Bay             FL   30:51.5  9:58 
    6   230   597 Diane Caruso             51 Valkaria             FL   31:23.2 10:08 
    7   241   329 Pam Escobar              53 Satellite Beach      FL   31:57.5 10:19 
    8   250   321 Andria Roney             50 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:11.9 10:24 
    9   290  1003 June Kirwin              50                      FL   33:40.3 10:52 
   10   333   859 Ana Rego                 52 Melbourne            FL   35:43.1 11:32 
   11   349   794 Alexandra McKenna        53 Palm Bay             FL   36:53.8 11:55 
   12   360   923 Janice Walcott           53 Palm Bay             FL   37:27.7 12:06 
   13   382    75 Cheryl Maier             53 Valkaria             FL   38:31.7 12:26 
   14   388   328 Cheri Ryall              53 Melbourne            FL   38:48.8 12:32 
   15   396   588 Leslie Russian           53 Palm Bay             FL   39:23.1 12:43 
   16   398   771 Mj Stultz                54 Melbourne            FL   39:30.3 12:45 
   17   405   471 Gail Wiseman             51 Melbourne            FL   40:07.1 12:57 
   18   419    17 Tamara Ingwersen         50 Melbourne Beach      FL   41:02.0 13:15 
   19   449   996 Yurda Karycki            50                      FL   42:23.2 13:41 
   20   459     2 Marie Verderame          52 Indialantic          FL   43:01.2 13:53 
   21   469   700 Julia Cesary             52 Melbourne            FL   43:52.3 14:10 
   22   470   953 Vickie Beard             51 Palm Bay             FL   43:59.2 14:12 
   23   485    93 Mary Compton             51 Melbourne            FL   45:06.1 14:33 
   24   486   301 Denise Bridge            51 Melbourne            FL   45:11.4 14:35 
   25   487   821 Sandra Mozo              52 Melbourne            FL   45:11.8 14:35 
   26   494   930 Kathy Burke              53 Melbourne            FL   45:39.0 14:44 
   27   498  1002 Jenny Marshall           50                      FL   45:53.8 14:49 
   28   508   736 Katie Shuman             52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   46:41.5 15:04 
   29   522   224 Diane Silverstein        51 Melbourne            FL   47:31.7 15:20 
   30   523   338 Susan Rose               53 Melbourne            FL   47:32.7 15:21 
   31   541   225 Diane Miller             53 West Melbourne       FL   48:07.3 15:32 
   32   546    21 Renee Page               51 Satellite Beach      FL   48:18.2 15:35 
   33   568   961 Joan Muth                54 Indian Harbour Bch   FL   49:50.0 16:05 
   34   587   133 Loretta McKeefery        50 Indialantic          FL   51:25.7 16:36 
   35   588   248 Vivian Fisher            54 Melbourne            FL   51:26.0 16:36 
   36   592   955 Gloria Sprayberry        52 Palm Bay             FL   51:54.9 16:45 
   37   628   756 Lou Ann Hawes            50 Palm Bay             FL   53:56.5 17:25 
   38   633   179 Cheryl Daugherty         50 Melbourne            FL   54:15.8 17:31 
   39   636   874 Pamela Beck              50 Cocoa                FL   54:32.9 17:36 
   40   639   714 Sarah Gable              52 Palm Bay             FL   54:47.3 17:41 
   41   640   709 Juana Richardson         51 Melbourne            FL   54:48.4 17:41 
   42   649   661 Diane Sheffield          54 Melbourne            FL   55:38.8 17:58 
   43   688   600 Anne Williams            53 Palm Bay             FL 1:02:23.3 20:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   420    15 Caroline Combass         59 Palm Bay             FL   41:05.8 13:16 
    2   433   844 Luanne Memmott           56 Melbourne            FL   41:53.5 13:31 
    3   437   496 Barbara Sella            56 Melbourne            FL   41:56.9 13:32 
    4   440   552 Vicky Reiordan           58 Satellite Beach      FL   42:04.4 13:35 
    5   447   447 Jacalyn Ramsey           56 Satellite Beach      FL   42:18.4 13:39 
    6   460   485 Pam Hobson               55 Palm Bay             FL   43:13.3 13:57 
    7   464   279 Shirley Picagli          57 Sebastian            FL   43:32.8 14:03 
    8   477    25 Pamela Hale              55 Palm Bay             FL   44:27.0 14:21 
    9   491   917 Glenda Hege              57 Palm Bay             FL   45:29.6 14:41 
   10   493   582 Donna Hite               55 Barefoot Bay         FL   45:30.7 14:41 
   11   499   267 Georgia Weaver           56 Palm Bay             FL   45:54.1 14:49 
   12   504    54 Norine Burr              57 Melbourne            FL   46:06.6 14:53 
   13   528   174 Mary Clamons             55 Palm Bay             FL   47:39.7 15:23 
   14   529     4 Ethel Williams           58 Melbourne            FL   47:45.3 15:25 
   15   579   651 Susan Pizzuto            59 Palm Bay             FL   50:56.1 16:26 
   16   632   677 Janet Jones              56 Melbourne            FL   54:15.4 17:31 
   17   637   847 Evelyn Sepanik           58 Indialantic          FL   54:38.0 17:38 
   18   646   604 Rosaria Vento            57 Rockledge            FL   55:25.7 17:53 
   19   665   286 Kristine Howe            56 Melbourne            FL   58:03.2 18:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   261    52 Arlene Allen-Buono       60 Melbourne            FL   32:47.6 10:35 
    2   462    45 Joyce Cowart             62 Melbourne            FL   43:25.6 14:01 
    3   511   989 Darlene Bradfield        60                      FL   47:04.5 15:12 
    4   513   467 Beverly Addicott         61 Palmbay              FL   47:08.1 15:13 
    5   526   571 Donna Berglund           60 Palm Bay             FL   47:38.7 15:23 
    6   614   946 Brigitte Stover          64 Melbourne            FL   52:49.0 17:03 
    7   675   231 Kay Schuh                60 Melbourne            FL   59:10.6 19:06 
    8   683   125 Brenda Williams          64 Melbourne            FL 1:01:37.1 19:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   452   519 Judy Heller              67 Daytona Beach        FL   42:46.1 13:48 
    2   575   959 Patricia Sheets          69 Melbourne            FL   50:39.3 16:21 
    3   634   719 Marti Blanchard          65 Melbourne            FL   54:20.0 17:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   557   192 May Agon                 75 Palm Bay             FL   48:57.1 15:48 


*
*
TEAM RESULTS
   1.  MikeFit                            
            19:58   22:18   29:01 = 1:11:17
         Joshua Williams, Robert Goldschmidt, Elizabeth German
   2.  Harris BETA Race Team              
            22:21   23:25   25:57 = 1:11:43
         Jeff Fawcett, Dolores DeLaConcepcion, Mike Barnes
   3.  FOAM                               
            33:29   33:29   54:12 = 2:01:10
         Mark Epperly, Ian Epperly, Linda Hart
   4.  Will walk for beer                 
            27:14   54:33 1:03:13 = 2:25:00
         Jason Rosner, Pamela Beck, James Smith
   5.  Mom & Sons                         
            48:45   48:48   52:43 = 2:30:16
         Michael Davis, Benjamin Davis, Anne Davis
*
*
HFMC Kid's Run Top Finishers

Top Girls:

1.   Jennifer Brigge
2.   Jeannie Peterson
3.   Lavanya Natarajan

Top Boys:

1.   Benjamin Gearhart
2.   Peter Gordon
3.   Tyler Cox
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites