• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Jingle Bell 2 Miler Results
JINGLE BELL 2 MILER 
December 19, 2009
Satellite Beach Library, Satellite Beach, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Age Sex City            St Time      Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === =============== == ========= ===== 
    1   1   592 James Post               18 M   Melbourne Beach FL    9:38.4  4:50 
    2   2  1048 Kevin Cook               25 M   Tallahassee     FL    9:49.7  4:55 
    3   3   284 David Kilgore            18 M   Palm Bay        FL    9:59.1  5:00 
    4   4    75 Chris Rego               20 M   Melbourne       FL   10:10.9  5:06 
    5   5   783 Bret Butler              17 M   Rockledge       FL   10:30.4  5:16 
    6   6  1111 Ten Dean                 36 M                   FL   10:34.0  5:17 
    7   7   659 Alexander Hoffman        16 M   Valkaria        FL   10:45.2  5:23 
    8   8   116 Doug Butler              46 M   Melbourne       FL   10:49.7  5:25 
    9   9   100 John Davis               32 M   West Melbourne  FL   10:50.4  5:26 
   10  10   992 Brendan Holst            14 M   Cocoa Beach     FL   10:53.5  5:27 
   11  11  1034 Dillon McGee             19 M   Indialantic     FL   11:00.7  5:31 
   12  12    86 Steve Chin               41 M   Satellite Beach FL   11:08.2  5:35 
   13  13    62 Steve Hedgespeth         31 M   West Melbourne  FL   11:18.0  5:39 
   14  14   710 Coleman Sperando         15 M   Melbourne       FL   11:19.5  5:40 
   15  15   562 Michael Fisher           17 M   West Melbourne  FL   11:20.0  5:40 
   16  16   134 Luke Redito              14 M   Melbourne       FL   11:23.3  5:42 
   17  17  1047 Santa Clause             29 M   North Pole      US   11:23.5  5:42 
   18  18    19 Jonathon Campbell        32 M   Viera           FL   11:23.8  5:42 
   19  19  1091 Bartsteiner Alex         35 M                   FL   11:25.7  5:43 
   20  20   875 JC Ivey                  16 M   Melbourne            11:28.5  5:45 
   21  21   691 Jimmie Wright            35 M   Rockledge       FL   11:31.9  5:46 
   22  22   738 Logan Robinson           18 M   Melbourne            11:32.2  5:47 
   23  23   101 Frank Kapr               41 M   Titusville      FL   11:35.4  5:48 
   24  24   392 Michael Field            16 M   Palm Bay        FL   11:38.9  5:50 
   25   1    90 Jessica Crate            24 F   Melbourne       FL   11:41.3  5:51 
   26  25   658 Alex Dunnam              17 M   Palm Bay        FL   11:42.2  5:52 
   27  26    79 Art Anderson             50 M   Melbourne       FL   11:42.8  5:52 
   28  27    16 Thaddeus Austin          33 M   Cocoa Beach     FL   11:45.4  5:53 
   29  28   957 Nick Flint               15 M   Cocoa           FL   11:57.0  5:59 
   30   2  1137 Ceal Walker              47 F                   FL   11:58.7  6:00 
   31  29    97 Joe Hultgren             50 M   Melbourne       FL   12:00.1  6:01 
   32  30   107 Sean Black               41 M   Melbourne       FL   12:00.4  6:01 
   33  31   498 Paul Fleming             36 M   West Melbourne  FL   12:07.3  6:04 
   34  32   367 Michael Adams            49 M   melbourne beach FL   12:08.6  6:05 
   35  33   882 Brad Daszynski           27 M   Melbourne       FL   12:10.4  6:06 
   36  34   958 Pete Putnam              52 M   Melbourne       FL   12:12.7  6:07 
   37  35   755 Drew Denson              14 M   Titusville      FL   12:12.9  6:07 
   38  36  1015 Sean Carroll             14 M   Melbourne       FL   12:17.0  6:09 
   39   3     5 Tracy Smith              36 F   Palm Bay        FL   12:17.1  6:09 
   40  37   935 Dave Watrous             52 M   Indian Harbour  FL   12:17.2  6:09 
   41   4   799 Lyndsey Spragins         20 F   Indialantic     FL   12:17.5  6:09 
   42  38   453 Thomas Jenkins           38 M   Melbourne       FL   12:20.0  6:10 
   43  39   555 Kristian Damkjer         29 M   West Melbourne  FL   12:23.9  6:12 
   44   5    73 Sarah Day                14 F   Melbourne       FL   12:24.5  6:13 
   45  40    98 Brad Ivey-Glines         13 M   Melbourne       FL   12:24.5  6:13 
   46  41  1110 Seth Reesh               16 M                   FL   12:25.5  6:13 
   47   6   775 Mackenzie Dummer         14 F   Melbourne       FL   12:25.5  6:13 
   48   7  1046 Kate Crowley             15 F   Melbourne       FL   12:26.4  6:14 
   49  42   323 Tim Green                50 M   Viera           FL   12:27.3  6:14 
   50  43   795 Seth Brooks              17 M   Melbourne       FL   12:28.6  6:15 
   51  44  1169 Ron Abel                 27 M                   FL   12:28.8  6:15 
   52  45   470 Mike Jester              36 M   Melbourne       FL   12:29.7  6:15 
   53  46  1087 Keith Johnson            45 M                   FL   12:30.5  6:16 
   54  47  1119 Chris Loines             43 M                   FL   12:33.5  6:17 
   55  48   943 Ian Chan                 14 M   Palm Bay        FL   12:34.6  6:18 
   56  49   652 Joe Castner              40 M   Melbourne       FL   12:35.7  6:18 
   57   8   324 Elizabeth Green          17 F   Viera           FL   12:37.3  6:19 
   58  50   677 Tony Bils                48 M   Indialantic     FL   12:37.7  6:19 
   59  51  1151 Matt Mahoney             54 M                   FL   12:38.4  6:20 
   60  52   229 Josiah Britton           15 M   Palm Bay        FL   12:39.2  6:20 
   61   9   726 Teresa Ristow            16 F   Melbourne       FL   12:40.9  6:21 
   62  53   698 Dylan Jersey             09 M   melbourne beach FL   12:42.8  6:22 
   63  10   140 Alexa Gemma              33 F   South Daytona   FL   12:43.0  6:22 
   64  54   401 Dan Lizana               28 M   Melbourne       FL   12:43.3  6:22 
   65  55   381 John Kramer              34 M   Satellite Beach FL   12:45.8  6:23 
   66  11   752 Kelli Midden             21 F   Hypoluxo        FL   12:45.9  6:23 
   67  56    56 Larry Malcom             43 M   Patrick AFB     FL   12:46.1  6:24 
   68  57  1001 Dylan Brock              15 M   Indian Harbour  FL   12:47.1  6:24 
   69  58   942 Colin Chan               17 M   Palm Bay        FL   12:48.3  6:25 
   70  59    91 Jerry Bird               55 M   Rockledge       FL   12:49.6  6:25 
   71  60  1098 Jason Gash               35 M                   FL   12:52.4  6:27 
   72  12   507 Kim Hunger               29 F   Palm Bay        FL   12:53.1  6:27 
   73  13    57 Carolyn Horst            24 F   Palm Bay        FL   12:55.1  6:28 
   74  61   267 Jason Howick             13 M   Cocoa           FL   12:55.3  6:28 
   75  62   256 Kyle Chisolm             41 M   Palm Bay        FL   12:56.6  6:29 
   76  63   956 Jim Cunningham           55 M   Melbourne       FL   12:57.5  6:29 
   77  64   118 Terry Cronin             16 M   Melbourne Beach FL   12:58.1  6:30 
   78  65   767 Jacob Langgle            14 M   Mims            FL   12:59.4  6:30 
   79  66   275 Michael Slomins          54 M   Viera           FL   12:59.6  6:30 
   80  67   800 Phil Harrell             20 M   Crawfordville   FL   13:00.0  6:30 
   81  68   285 Richard Connor Jr.       35 M   Melbourne       FL   13:06.0  6:33 
   82  69     7 Joseph Joseph            24 M   Satellite Beach FL   13:07.2  6:34 
   83  70   878 Patrick Killeavy         18 M                        13:09.2  6:35 
   84  14   218 Emily Chapman            12 F   West Melbourne  FL   13:10.7  6:36 
   85  71   440 Dennis Delman            52 M   Melbourne       FL   13:13.7  6:37 
   86  72   598 Michael Casey            25 M   Palm Bay        FL   13:13.9  6:37 
   87  73    35 Bud Timmons              58 M   Cocoa           FL   13:17.4  6:39 
   88  74   900 Michael Howley           22 M   Melbourne       FL   13:17.5  6:39 
   89  75   796 Jesse Brooks             21 M   Melbourne       FL   13:17.5  6:39 
   90  76   983 Wolfgang Jensen          58 M   Indialantic     FL   13:19.0  6:40 
   91  77   695 Keith Kowalske           49 M   Melbourne       FL   13:19.1  6:40 
   92  78   299 David Grant              63 M   Viera           FL   13:19.1  6:40 
   93  79   294 Jason Whaley             16 M   West Melbourne  FL   13:19.2  6:40 
   94  80   790 Connor McMahon           11 M   Rockledge       FL   13:20.3  6:41 
   95  81  1041 Tim Rosengren            32 M   West Melbourne  FL   13:23.0  6:42 
   96  15   809 Sarah Deibner            13 F   Melbourne       FL   13:24.9  6:43 
   97  82   632 Aaron Basta              11 M   Melbourne       FL   13:25.8  6:43 
   98  83  1109 Chris Reesh              40 M                   FL   13:26.0  6:43 
   99  84  1112 Joe Marcinek             36 M                   FL   13:26.8  6:44 
  100  85   778 Lance Reynolds           11 M   Viera           FL   13:28.6  6:45 
  101  86   239 Neal Levine              45 M   Viera           FL   13:28.8  6:45 
  102  87    13 Doug Nichols             46 M   Melbourne       FL   13:31.8  6:46 
  103  88   402 Randy Boozer             40 M   Melbourne       FL   13:38.5  6:50 
  104  89   408 Larry Wilcox             43 M   Melbourne       FL   13:38.6  6:50 
  105  90   721 Ian Spradlin             11 M   Rockledge       FL   13:39.3  6:50 
  106  16   161 Kristen Owl              12 F   Palm Bay        FL   13:39.9  6:50 
  107  17   431 Amy Clamons              26 F   Palm Bay        FL   13:40.7  6:51 
  108  91   720 Andrew Todd              15 M   Indialantic     FL   13:44.1  6:53 
  109  92  1038 Shawn Wilson             43 M   Melbourne       FL   13:44.8  6:53 
  110  18   781 Pam Meier                45 F   Rockledge       FL   13:45.7  6:53 
  111  93  1008 Derek Duflo              30 M   Melbourne       FL   13:45.7  6:53 
  112  19   673 Stephanie Bird           19 F   Rockledge       FL   13:47.0  6:54 
  113  94   715 Keaton Robb              11 M   Melbourne       FL   13:50.0  6:55 
  114  95   582 Kevin Rego               15 M   Melbourne       FL   13:52.0  6:56 
  115  96   277 William Conyers          40 M   Palm Bay        FL   13:54.4  6:58 
  116  97  1170 Jon Kish                 43 M                   FL   13:55.7  6:58 
  117  98    36 Dave Hernandez           45 M                   FL   13:58.1  7:00 
  118  20   166 Kate Chapman             33 F   West Melbourne  FL   14:00.1  7:01 
  119  21   840 Jackie Campbell          39 F   Indialantic          14:00.5  7:01 
  120  22   884 Joy Hess                 31 F   Melbourne       FL   14:01.1  7:01 
  121  99   610 Jeff Fawcett             54 M   Melbourne       FL   14:02.8  7:02 
  122 100  1162 Brent Baysinger          43 M                   FL   14:02.9  7:02 
  123 101   519 Gregory Topp             15 M   Mel Beach       FL   14:03.5  7:02 
  124  23    34 Robin Hernandez          44 F                   FL   14:05.6  7:03 
  125  24   209 Sue Strout               55 F   Merritt Island  FL   14:05.7  7:03 
  126 102   559 John Vangilder           37 M   Melbourne       FL   14:06.3  7:04 
  127 103   676 David Maltby             49 M   Rockledge       FL   14:06.8  7:04 
  128 104   728 Uriah Washington         10 M   Melbourne       FL   14:07.4  7:04 
  129 105  1049 Steven Stengle           28 M   Melbourne       FL   14:10.0  7:05 
  130 106  1040 Adam Harris              31 M   Rockledge       FL   14:11.0  7:06 
  131 107  1122 Morgan Levine            12 M                   FL   14:11.1  7:06 
  132 108  1065 Matthew Nanna            26 M   Melbourne       FL   14:11.4  7:06 
  133 109   617 Jared Williams           13 M   Indialantic     FL   14:11.5  7:06 
  134 110   311 Neil Schanstra           40 M   Palm Bay        FL   14:13.7  7:07 
  135 111   413 Don Patterson            49 M   Palm Bay        FL   14:14.8  7:08 
  136 112   544 Charles Zoss             51 M   Melbourne       FL   14:15.9  7:08 
  137  25   649 Julie Hannah             36 F   Palm Bay        FL   14:18.0  7:09 
  138 113   848 Christian Widere         17 M   Indian Harbour       14:18.3  7:10 
  139 114   439 Jay Claybaugh            49 M   Indian Harbour  FL   14:18.3  7:10 
  140 115   887 Kevin OGrady             43 M   Melbourne       FL   14:19.3  7:10 
  141  26    88 Lori Kruger              47 F   Indialantic     FL   14:21.5  7:11 
  142 116  1057 David Czajka             45 M   Merritt Island  FL   14:21.5  7:11 
  143  27   832 Lisa Yancey              36 F   Viera                14:21.9  7:11 
  144  28   960 Lindsay Putnam           21 F   Melbourne       FL   14:22.4  7:12 
  145 117   903 Kadin Campbell           14 M   Roseland        FL   14:22.7  7:12 
  146  29   955 Felicity Cunningham      36 F   Melbourne       FL   14:23.0  7:12 
  147 118   444 Rodolfo Valentin         11 M   rockledge       FL   14:23.1  7:12 
  148 119    37 Gary Castner             64 M   Melbourne       FL   14:25.2  7:13 
  149 120   288 Ethan Leary              10 M   Satellite Beach FL   14:26.8  7:14 
  150 121   451 John Farner              56 M   Palm Bay        FL   14:27.6  7:14 
  151 122   883 Will Furiosi             18 M   Palm Bay        FL   14:27.9  7:14 
  152 123   234 Sean Koceski             19 M   Malabar         FL   14:28.8  7:15 
  153 124   514 Cameron Michaels         10 M   Merritt Island  FL   14:29.6  7:15 
  154  30   114 Robin Moran              52 F   Palm Bay        FL   14:31.2  7:16 
  155 125  1043 Stuart Gibson            28 M   Satellite Beach FL   14:31.3  7:16 
  156 126    85 Paul Gitzen              48 M   Rockledge       FL   14:32.0  7:16 
  157 127   804 Jared Hayes              10 M   Satellite Beach FL   14:32.2  7:17 
  158 128   512 Sean Michaels            36 M   Merritt Island  FL   14:35.1  7:18 
  159 129   679 Jeffrey Miller           30 M   Titusville      FL   14:35.6  7:18 
  160  31   383 Patti Olszewski          26 F   Indialantic     FL   14:35.8  7:18 
  161 130   376 Abe Oros                 56 M   Palm Bay        FL   14:38.0  7:19 
  162  32   922 Sarah Wassmuth           19 F   West Melbourne  FL   14:38.9  7:20 
  163  33   248 Shelby Smith             11 F   Viera           FL   14:39.2  7:20 
  164 131    65 Charles Goodson          29 M   Indialantic     FL   14:39.9  7:20 
  165  34   102 Lisa Harrington          36 F   Inialantic      FL   14:40.0  7:20 
  166 132   967 Scott Jr. Hubbard        11 M   Merritt Island  FL   14:40.6  7:21 
  167  35  1090 Elisa Johnson            16 F                   FL   14:47.6  7:24 
  168 133   395 James Field              18 M   Palm Bay        FL   14:48.3  7:25 
  169  36  1024 Heather Wahy             39 F   Melbourne       FL   14:48.6  7:25 
  170 134   563 Mark Fisher              51 M   West Melbourne  FL   14:49.2  7:25 
  171 135   779 Cody Wyckoff             12 M   Titusville      FL   14:49.4  7:25 
  172 136  1023 Bryce Wahy               10 M   Melbourne       FL   14:51.0  7:26 
  173  37   515 Jordan Michaels          09 F   Merritt Island  FL   14:52.8  7:27 
  174 137  1136 Garry Branch             49 M                   FL   14:53.0  7:27 
  175 138   816 Michael Waters           48 M   West Melbourne  FL   14:53.1  7:27 
  176  38  1146 Lexy Denaburg            08 F                   FL   14:53.4  7:27 
  177 139   950 Gabriel Barfield         28 M   Melbourne       FL   14:54.9  7:28 
  178 140  1031 Connor Cook              09 M   Indian Harbour  FL   14:55.4  7:28 
  179 141  1133 Doug Czerwinski          48 M   Rockledge       FL   14:55.8  7:28 
  180 142   358 Michael Gaffney          50 M   Melbourne       FL   14:57.0  7:29 
  181 143   745 Ryan Garrett             11 M   Titusville           14:57.4  7:29 
  182 144   742 Jonathon Pugh            10 M   Titusville           14:57.7  7:29 
  183  39   802 Jacqueline Boughner      26 F   Melbourne       FL   14:57.7  7:29 
  184  40   599 Shannon Buchanan         28 F   Melbourne       FL   14:58.7  7:30 
  185 145   350 Mike Fears               12 M   Indialantic     FL   14:59.2  7:30 
  186  41   276 Danielle Slomins         19 F   Viera           FL   14:59.3  7:30 
  187 146    87 Jim Schroeder            62 M   Indialantic     FL   14:59.8  7:30 
  188  42   260 Kate Howick              33 F   Cocoa           FL   15:00.3  7:31 
  189  43   247 Sydney Smith             11 F   Viera           FL   15:02.4  7:32 
  190 147  1061 Patrick Dauphinais       44 M   Rockledge       FL   15:02.7  7:32 
  191  44    39 Donna Davis              31 F   Melbourne       FL   15:02.8  7:32 
  192 148  1003 George Kirk              43 M   Orlando         FL   15:03.1  7:32 
  193 149   297 Rick Pucher              57 M   Melbourne       FL   15:04.9  7:33 
  194 150   609 Andrew Eaton             14 M   Melbourne       FL   15:05.2  7:33 
  195 151   825 Briar Reck               12 M   west melbourne  FL   15:05.5  7:33 
  196  45   542 Jenny Tagg               28 F   Melbourne       FL   15:06.2  7:34 
  197 152   584 Steve Rego               49 M   Melbourne       FL   15:08.7  7:35 
  198 153   798 Rob Beckner              33 M   West Melbourne  FL   15:08.9  7:35 
  199  46    59 Erin Schuck              35 F   Melbourne       FL   15:09.2  7:35 
  200 154   863 Ryan Ydo                 16 M   Satellite Beach      15:09.4  7:35 
  201 155   588 Jason Smid               24 M   Melbourne       FL   15:10.5  7:36 
  202 156  1154 Thomas Lindsay           23 M                   FL   15:11.4  7:36 
  203 157   434 Phil Hatcher             28 M   palm bay        FL   15:11.9  7:36 
  204 158   249 Zachary Gilbert          10 M   Viera           FL   15:13.5  7:37 
  205 159  1062 Tanner Parrish           14 M   Satellite Beach FL   15:14.1  7:38 
  206 160   198 Chad Tobler              33 M   Grant           FL   15:19.0  7:40 
  207  47   593 Kelsey Post              20 F   Melbourne Beach FL   15:19.9  7:40 
  208 161    22 Ray Brown                62 M   Melbourne       FL   15:20.9  7:41 
  209 162   963 Sean Velie               14 M   Palm Bay        FL   15:21.5  7:41 
  210 163   318 Anthony Telesca          14 M   Merritt Island  FL   15:22.1  7:42 
  211 164   608 Dennis Eaton             46 M   Melbourne       FL   15:22.7  7:42 
  212 165   803 Greg Hayes               45 M   Satellite Beach FL   15:22.8  7:42 
  213 166   959 Brian Putnam             12 M   Melbourne       FL   15:22.9  7:42 
  214 167    64 Philip King              28 M   Cocoa           FL   15:24.0  7:42 
  215 168   623 Anthony Lowers           18 M   Palm Bay        FL   15:24.3  7:43 
  216 169   812 Steve Tubbs              34 M   Melbourne       FL   15:25.1  7:43 
  217 170  1064 Zachary Chapon           13 M   Satellite Beach FL   15:26.0  7:43 
  218 171  1096 Brad Clarkson            37 M                   FL   15:27.0  7:44 
  219 172   372 David Farrall            61 M   Melbourne Beach FL   15:27.8  7:44 
  220  48   808 Amy Deibner              13 F   Melbourne       FL   15:29.4  7:45 
  221 173   818 Cody Buckingham          14 M   Titusville      FL   15:32.6  7:47 
  222  49   194 Cathie Poor              48 F   Rockledge       FL   15:34.4  7:48 
  223  50   807 Megan O'Reilly           13 F   Viera           FL   15:34.5  7:48 
  224  51   925 Keegan Coop              24 F   Rockledge       FL   15:35.1  7:48 
  225  52   237 MacKenzie Baysinger      12 F   Rockledge       FL   15:35.4  7:48 
  226 174   594 John Post                58 M   Melbourne Beach FL   15:36.6  7:49 
  227 175   849 Brett Keener             28 M   Indian Harbour       15:36.9  7:49 
  228 176   805 Christian Hayes          11 M   Satellite Beach FL   15:37.6  7:49 
  229  53   761 Susan McBee              43 F   Middletown      MD   15:40.0  7:50 
  230  54   864 Renee Liggero            41 F   Atlantic Beach       15:40.6  7:51 
  231 177   668 Andrew Mullen            11 M   Melbourne       FL   15:40.7  7:51 
  232 178   629 Howie Lewis              44 M   Melbourne       FL   15:42.9  7:52 
  233 179   433 Gerald Craven            45 M   Palm Bay        FL   15:44.2  7:53 
  234 180  1002 David Brock              57 M   Indian Harbour  FL   15:47.8  7:54 
  235 181   147 Tom Ward                 72 M   Melbourne Beach FL   15:48.8  7:55 
  236 182   243 David Kuehl              31 M   Indialantic     FL   15:49.1  7:55 
  237      1158 Will Towers                                     FL   15:49.6  7:55 
  238  55   614 Hannah Montgomery        12 F   Palm Bay        FL   15:50.7  7:56 
  239  56  1128 Kay Lueck                45 F                   FL   15:50.7  7:56 
  240 183   245 Drew Parrish             12 M   Rockledge       FL   15:51.8  7:56 
  241  57   353 Charlotte Mcclure        37 F   Rockledge       FL   15:52.2  7:57 
  242 184   231 Sabastian Hart           18 M   West Melbourne  FL   15:53.3  7:57 
  243  58   723 Monica Vega              12 F   Melbourne       FL   15:53.7  7:57 
  244 185   981 Justin Ganiban           11 M   Indialantic     FL   15:54.9  7:58 
  245  59   567 Jenna Zavetz             12 F   Melbourne       FL   15:55.0  7:58 
  246 186   970 Gary Ganiban             46 M   Indialantic     FL   15:55.5  7:58 
  247  60  1149 Taylor Ziade             10 F                   FL   15:56.0  7:58 
  248 187   580 Jason Greer              26 M   West Melbourne  FL   15:56.0  7:58 
  249  61   255 Marie Groppel            09 F   Viera           FL   15:56.2  7:59 
  250 188   305 Jonathon Eliott          10 M   Rockledge       FL   15:56.3  7:59 
  251  62  1035 Debra Wolfe              51 F   Melbourne       FL   15:57.0  7:59 
  252 189   363 Fariborz Zanganeh        56 M   Melbourne       FL   15:57.2  7:59 
  253  63  1150 Robyn Ziade              12 F                   FL   15:57.3  7:59 
  254 190   718 Jeff Poor                48 M   Rockledge       FL   15:59.9  8:00 
  255  64   414 Emily Patterson          15 F   Palm Bay        FL   16:01.2  8:01 
  256 191   898 Adam Beal                17 M   Indian Harbour  FL   16:01.6  8:01 
  257  65   186 Sara Towers              09 F   Rockledge       FL   16:01.6  8:01 
  258 192    38 Guy Chabot               48 M   Merritt Island  FL   16:04.6  8:03 
  259 193   438 Mike Barnes              40 M   Melbourne       FL   16:07.6  8:04 
  260 194   697 Francis Dufresne         40 M   Cocoa           FL   16:08.3  8:05 
  261 195   553 Chad Risch               36 M   West Melbourne  FL   16:09.5  8:05 
  262 196   473 Nathan Jester            11 M   Melbourne       FL   16:11.5  8:06 
  263  66  1126 Betsy Butler             41 F                   FL   16:11.7  8:06 
  264  67   175 Karen Lewis              45 F   Melbourne       FL   16:12.6  8:07 
  265 197   421 Jason Carlton            26 M   Indialantic     FL   16:14.2  8:08 
  266 198   418 Chris Lewandowski        38 M   Indialantic     FL   16:15.8  8:08 
  267 199    49 Randy Hines              39 M   Grant           FL   16:15.9  8:08 
  268  68  1059 Christine Knight         40 F   Merritt Island  FL   16:16.2  8:09 
  269  69   664 Ally Jaime               08 F   Indialantic     FL   16:16.4  8:09 
  270 200   877 Eugene Killeavy          54 M                        16:17.8  8:09 
  271 201   415 Keith Patterson          14 M   Palm Bay        FL   16:18.5  8:10 
  272 202   665 Paul Jaime               10 M   Indialantic     FL   16:20.5  8:11 
  273 203   335 Nathan Falk              34 M   Satellite Beach FL   16:20.7  8:11 
  274 204  1086 Kyle Ruiz                11 M                   FL   16:20.8  8:11 
  275  70   336 Sarah Dennett            29 F   Casselberry     FL   16:21.8  8:11 
  276  71   859 Julia Wooley             12 F   Palm Bay             16:23.0  8:12 
  277  72   528 Mariangie Blake          47 F   Grant           FL   16:23.2  8:12 
  278  73   157 Karah Gerhke             17 F   Palm Bay        FL   16:23.8  8:12 
  279 205  1166 Kevan King               18 M                   FL   16:25.1  8:13 
  280 206   557 Andrew Miller            19 M   Melbourne Beach FL   16:25.5  8:13 
  281 207   552 Garret Reece             26 M   Melbourne       FL   16:25.8  8:13 
  282  74   861 Kaira Simmons            11 F   Rockledge            16:27.6  8:14 
  283  75   852 Rhonda Mayo              54 F   Indian Harbour       16:29.5  8:15 
  284 208   699 Thomas Bednarek          44 M   Indialantic     FL   16:30.6  8:16 
  285  76   314 Mattie Shaw              12 F   Indialantic     FL   16:30.6  8:16 
  286  77    96 Joan Meadows             50 F   Malabar         FL   16:31.9  8:16 
  287  78  1030 Haley Cook               13 F   Indian Harbour  FL   16:32.9  8:17 
  288 209   899 Ryan Beal                17 M   Indian Harbour  FL   16:33.2  8:17 
  289 210   846 Cameron Sutton           11 M   Satellite Beach      16:33.5  8:17 
  290 211   466 Ashley Fleeman           42 M   Melbourne       FL   16:34.4  8:18 
  291  79   467 Rebecca Fleeman          13 F   Melbourne       FL   16:34.6  8:18 
  292 212   331 Collin May               10 M   Titusville      FL   16:36.1  8:19 
  293 213   423 William Miller           49 M   Melbourne Beach FL   16:37.2  8:19 
  294 214   293 Brendan Welch            09 M   Satellite Beach FL   16:38.7  8:20 
  295  80   491 Janet Erlacher           52 F   Melbourne       FL   16:40.4  8:21 
  296 215   842 Rick Auld                59 M   Melbourne            16:40.5  8:21 
  297  81  1132 Amanda Braden            18 F                   FL   16:40.8  8:21 
  298 216  1083 Justin Potier            10 M   W. Melbourne    FL   16:41.4  8:21 
  299  82   964 Michelle Sirounis        45 F   Indian Harbour  FL   16:42.9  8:22 
  300 217   904 Kristian Campbell        11 M   Roseland        FL   16:43.9  8:22 
  301 218   780 Eli Wyckoff              09 M   Titusville      FL   16:44.0  8:22 
  302  83   822 Jennifer Law             09 F   Orlando         FL   16:45.0  8:23 
  303 219   506 Steve Gilbert            26 M   Melbourne       FL   16:45.2  8:23 
  304  84  1036 Marisa Wolfe             14 F   Melbourne       FL   16:45.4  8:23 
  305  85   722 Julia Vega               14 F   Melbourne       FL   16:45.5  8:23 
  306 220   870 Davis Bell               08 M   Indialantic          16:45.8  8:23 
  307  86   880 Peyton Corbin            09 F   Rockledge       FL   16:45.8  8:23 
  308  87   881 Laura Corbin             39 F   Rockledge       FL   16:46.0  8:23 
  309  88   420 Amanda Bowman            23 F   Melbourne       FL   16:46.3  8:24 
  310 221   855 Kurt Stresau             35 M   Cocoa                16:46.8  8:24 
  311  89  1101 Sarah Campbell           28 F                   FL   16:47.5  8:24 
  312 222  1081 Jay Boucher              10 M   Merritt Island  FL   16:48.9  8:25 
  313  90    52 Linda Humphrey           37 F   Satellite Beach FL   16:49.0  8:25 
  314 223  1060 Ethan Czajka             11 M   Merritt Island  FL   16:49.2  8:25 
  315 224   944 Joseph Boudro            48 M   Palm Bay        FL   16:50.1  8:26 
  316 225   587 Michael Wilson           11 M   Malabar         FL   16:54.0  8:27 
  317 226  1022 Wade Wahy                40 M   Melbourne       FL   16:54.7  8:28 
  318 227   860 Benjamin Wooley          09 M   Palm Bay             16:54.7  8:28 
  319 228   700 Eric Schipfer            46 M   Titusville      FL   16:54.8  8:28 
  320 229    53 Scott Sutherland         44 M   Rockledge       FL   16:56.0  8:28 
  321 230   694 Dan Chapman              50 M   West Melbourne  FL   16:57.5  8:29 
  322 231   753 Trevor Denson            09 M   Titusville      FL   16:57.9  8:29 
  323  91   681 Marlene White            51 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   16:58.8  8:30 
  324 232   682 Dick White               56 M   Cocoa Beach     FL   16:59.0  8:30 
  325  92   432 Christine Davis          34 F   Melbourne       FL   17:00.4  8:31 
  326 233  1140 Grayson Gaffney          09 M                   FL   17:00.8  8:31 
  327 234  1141 Al Steiginga             42 M                   FL   17:00.9  8:31 
  328 235   265 Stone Zeller             08 M   Cocoa           FL   17:01.0  8:31 
  329 236   581 Larry Wiseman            57 M   Melbourne       FL   17:01.9  8:31 
  330  93   357 Cindy Gaffney            47 F   Melbourne       FL   17:03.3  8:32 
  331  94   252 Alex Baysinger           10 F   Rockledge       FL   17:04.0  8:32 
  332  95    18 Terry Ferrisi            45 F   Melbourne       FL   17:04.3  8:33 
  333  96    23 Linda Belanger           57 F   Melbourne       FL   17:05.6  8:33 
  334 237  1117 Eric Madara              56 M                   FL   17:06.6  8:34 
  335  97   220 Kimberly Frey            36 F   Palm Bay        FL   17:07.1  8:34 
  336  98   777 Marianne Reynolds        32 F   Viera           FL   17:07.3  8:34 
  337 238   924 Dean Murphy              43 M   Indian Harbour  FL   17:10.4  8:36 
  338 239   202 Rick Lorraine            44 M   Indian Harbour  FL   17:13.1  8:37 
  339 240  1071 Taylor Almond            24 M                   FL   17:15.3  8:38 
  340 241   566 Justin Zavetz            15 M   Melbourne       FL   17:15.8  8:38 
  341  99   103 Sue Hoyt                 49 F   Satellite Beach FL   17:17.2  8:39 
  342 242   765 Daniel Butler            33 M   West Melbourne  FL   17:17.6  8:39 
  343 243    45 Scott Means              59 M   Melbourne       FL   17:19.1  8:40 
  344 100    15 Jessica Smith            29 F   Palm Bay        FL   17:19.1  8:40 
  345 101  1080 Leslie Boucher           39 F   Merritt Island  FL   17:20.2  8:41 
  346 244   940 Kevin Terry              33 M   Palm Bay        FL   17:20.3  8:41 
  347 102   748 Kasey Snow               12 F   Cocoa                17:20.4  8:41 
  348 245   496 Trey Hamilton            11 M   West Melbourne  FL   17:20.5  8:41 
  349 103   441 Melanie Delman           52 F   Melbourne       FL   17:24.2  8:43 
  350 104  1121 Kali Massa               10 F                   FL   17:25.9  8:43 
  351 105  1108 Deborah Hutzler          31 F                   FL   17:26.0  8:43 
  352 246   317 Caleb Gantz              10 M   Rockledge       FL   17:26.1  8:44 
  353 247   501 Grant Gerdes             22 M   Melbourne       FL   17:26.9  8:44 
  354 248    17 Riley Smith              10 M   Palm Bay        FL   17:27.6  8:44 
  355 106  1037 Cyndi Baggette           35 F   Melbourne       FL   17:30.1  8:46 
  356 249   626 Ryan Roberts             29 M   Indian Harbour  FL   17:31.5  8:46 
  357 107   876 Kathleen Killeavy        52 F   Indian Harbour       17:31.8  8:46 
  358 108   211 Susan Then               62 F   Indian Harbour  FL   17:32.8  8:47 
  359 250   459 Kyle Crocker             10 M   melbourne       FL   17:35.1  8:48 
  360 109   365 Ariana Zanganeh          15 F   Melbourne       FL   17:35.5  8:48 
  361 110    72 Michelle Mielke          37 F   Melbourne       FL   17:35.8  8:48 
  362 111   300 Zoe Friedl               12 F   Viera           FL   17:36.9  8:49 
  363 112   430 Sarah Clamons            28 F   Palm Bay        FL   17:38.6  8:50 
  364 251   690 Brett Parrish            09 M   Rockledge       FL   17:39.2  8:50 
  365 252   707 Jose Dieppa              47 M   Indian Harbour  FL   17:39.5  8:50 
  366 113    21 Susan Houts              31 F   Palm Bay        FL   17:40.8  8:51 
  367 253   776 Dan Howick               33 M   Cocoa           FL   17:41.0  8:51 
  368 114   926 Shana Crovo              32 F   Satellite Beach FL   17:42.0  8:51 
  369 254   854 Gary Nickloy             51 M   Rockledge            17:42.3  8:52 
  370 115   572 Wiljariette Hernandez    21 F   West Melbourne  FL   17:42.7  8:52 
  371 255   689 Aaron Blaylock           11 M   Viera           FL   17:44.6  8:53 
  372 116   874 Sarah Kelliher           11 F   Melbourne            17:47.2  8:54 
  373 117   366 Kiana Zanganeh           12 F   Melbourne       FL   17:47.8  8:54 
  374 118   683 Janice Spragins          45 F   Indialantic     FL   17:47.9  8:54 
  375 119   517 Nicole Topp              12 F   Mel Beach       FL   17:49.9  8:55 
  376 120    40 Lorraine Petersen        62 F   West Melbourne  FL   17:52.5  8:57 
  377 256   452 Robert Bruckart          27 M   Melbourne       FL   17:57.7  8:59 
  378 121   862 Olivia Simmons           10 F   Rockledge            17:58.8  9:00 
  379 122   204 Mary Dier                47 F   Indian Harbour  FL   17:59.0  9:00 
  380 257   577 Dan Frederick            48 M   Palm Bay        FL   17:59.5  9:00 
  381 258  1135 Ian Branch               17 M                   FL   18:00.9  9:01 
  382 123   356 Diane Caruso             51 F   Valkaria        FL   18:04.3  9:03 
  383 124   853 Sarah Nickloy            15 F   Rockledge            18:04.8  9:03 
  384 259   183 Vern Thomas              62 M   Satellite Beach FL   18:05.4  9:03 
  385 125   179 Beth Rieder              44 F   Satellite Beach FL   18:06.2  9:04 
  386 260   176 Will Rieder              09 M   Satellite Beach FL   18:06.5  9:04 
  387 261   630 Trevor Hammer            09 M   Melbourne       FL   18:06.9  9:04 
  388 126   181 Amy Cales                33 F   W. Melbourne    FL   18:07.3  9:04 
  389 262  1171 Joel Rogers              09 M                   FL   18:08.0  9:04 
  390 263    93 Craig Mills              29 M   West Melbourne  FL   18:09.1  9:05 
  391 264  1177 Daniel Box               26 M                   FL   18:09.5  9:05 
  392 127   171 Shannon Daly             29 F   Viera           FL   18:10.2  9:06 
  393 265   330 Jeff May                 33 M   Titusville      FL   18:10.6  9:06 
  394 266   426 James Chiravalle         43 M   Melbourne       FL   18:10.9  9:06 
  395 267   657 Thomas Opalewski         43 M   Palm Bay        FL   18:12.0  9:06 
  396 268  1054 Jack Lightle             78 M   Cocoa           FL   18:13.4  9:07 
  397 128  1148 Heidi Neal               27 F                   FL   18:13.4  9:07 
  398 269  1082 Jeff Boucher             40 M   Merritt Island  FL   18:15.0  9:08 
  399 270   678 Bob Pecor                75 M   Melbourne Beach FL   18:15.4  9:08 
  400 271   158 Mason Margut             14 M   Indian Harbour  FL   18:15.7  9:08 
  401 272    99 Mathias Margut           52 M   Indian Harbour  FL   18:15.7  9:08 
  402 273   301 Jimmy Friedl             39 M   Viera           FL   18:17.4  9:09 
  403 274   456 Brian Timmons            25 M   Melbourne       FL   18:18.2  9:10 
  404 275  1180 Cooper Bywater           08 M                   FL   18:19.2  9:10 
  405 276   191 Jeff Sherker             23 M   Melbourne       FL   18:20.0  9:10 
  406 277   332 Michael Patellis         12 M   Merritt Island  FL   18:20.4  9:11 
  407 278   130 Eric Layne               35 M   Rockledge       FL   18:22.5  9:12 
  408 279  1077 Timmy West               11 M   Satellite Beach FL   18:22.7  9:12 
  409 280  1129 William Lusk             24 M                   FL   18:23.4  9:12 
  410 129  1095 Caroline Larsen          10 F                   FL   18:24.1  9:13 
  411 130  1099 Jennifer Pelham          34 F                   FL   18:24.2  9:13 
  412 131   371 Sammye Johnson           41 F   Rockledge       FL   18:24.3  9:13 
  413 132   556 Nina Damkjer             31 F   West Melbourne  FL   18:24.4  9:13 
  414 281   627 Kevin Finegan            30 M   Indian Harbour  FL   18:24.9  9:13 
  415 282   345 Jordan Sichler           08 M   Viera           FL   18:25.4  9:13 
  416 133    54 Julie Fisher             41 F   Palm Bay        FL   18:25.5  9:13 
  417 134   315 Krista Simmons           30 F   Orlando         FL   18:27.4  9:14 
  418 135   717 Kendall Robb             07 F   Melbourne       FL   18:28.5  9:15 
  419 283   741 Preston Tindall          08 M   Mims                 18:29.5  9:15 
  420 284   743 Zak Onovi                12 M   Titusville           18:31.0  9:16 
  421 136   244 Dawn Kuehl               39 F   Indialantic     FL   18:32.8  9:17 
  422 137   971 Patricia Ganiban         49 F   Indialantic     FL   18:33.1  9:17 
  423 285   369 Tyler Adams              11 M   melbourne beach FL   18:34.3  9:18 
  424 286   215 Robert Wright            50 M   Indialantic     FL   18:34.9  9:18 
  425 287   744 Jason Garrett            09 M   Titusville           18:35.4  9:18 
  426 288   962 Wayne Poole              29 M   Satellite Beach FL   18:35.8  9:18 
  427 289   319 Henry Capelle            26 M   Melbourne       FL   18:36.0  9:18 
  428 138   266 Jessica Zeller           32 F   Cocoa           FL   18:36.1  9:19 
  429 290   164 Devon Smith              13 M   Rockledge       FL   18:37.0  9:19 
  430 139   263 Skye Zeller              11 F   Cocoa           FL   18:37.0  9:19 
  431 291  1033 Alex Lopez               38 M   Melbourne       FL   18:37.2  9:19 
  432 292   712 Dylan Bundesen           11 M   Palm Bay        FL   18:37.3  9:19 
  433 140   824 Christi Curtis           31 F   Indialantic     FL   18:38.3  9:20 
  434 293   671 Keith Thompson           50 M   Titusville      FL   18:38.6  9:20 
  435 294   565 David Zavetz             43 M   Melbourne       FL   18:39.4  9:20 
  436 295   165 Dylan Smith              13 M   Rockledge       FL   18:39.5  9:20 
  437 141  1138 Kindia Roman             28 F                   FL   18:39.8  9:20 
  438 296   621 Timmy Lancaster          11 M   Rockledge       FL   18:40.2  9:21 
  439 297   829 Kyle Yancey              07 M   Viera                18:40.5  9:21 
  440 298  1145 Matt Yancey              35 M                   FL   18:40.6  9:21 
  441 299   547 Rusty Klotz              36 M   Palm Bay        FL   18:42.2  9:22 
  442 142   625 Brandy Roberts           25 F   Indian Harbour  FL   18:42.9  9:22 
  443 300   471 A.J. Cacciatore          18 M   Satellite Beach FL   18:42.9  9:22 
  444 301   347 Mike Fears               34 M   Indialantic     FL   18:46.5  9:24 
  445 143   349 Arielle Fears            07 F   Indialantic     FL   18:47.3  9:24 
  446 144  1079 Haley Boucher            13 F   Merritt Island  FL   18:48.2  9:25 
  447 145   873 Lisa Neal                54 F   Melbourne            18:49.2  9:25 
  448 146   585 Kristin Donoghue         29 F   Palm Bay        FL   18:49.6  9:25 
  449 302  1100 Jeff Pelham              42 M                   FL   18:50.2  9:26 
  450 147   230 April Zimmer             39 F   Melbourne       FL   18:51.3  9:26 
  451 148   702 Regina Poole             40 F   Rockledge       FL   18:53.4  9:27 
  452 149   159 Rachael Lewis            11 F   Melbourne       FL   18:54.2  9:28 
  453 150   124 Eeva Keating             45 F   Satellite Beach FL   18:54.5  9:28 
  454 303   178 Greg Rieder              50 M   Satellite Beach FL   18:54.7  9:28 
  455 151   856 Stephanie Wooley         42 F   Palm Bay             18:55.2  9:28 
  456 152   200 Louise Hendrickson       44 F   Merritt Island  FL   18:55.5  9:28 
  457 304   177 Ty Rieder                11 M   Satellite Beach FL   18:55.7  9:28 
  458 305   480 Ryan Mcgill              29 M   Indialantic     FL   18:56.1  9:29 
  459 306   782 Gary Meier               50 M   Rockledge       FL   18:56.6  9:29 
  460 307   416 Ken Verderame            50 M   Indialantic     FL   18:57.0  9:29 
  461 153   386 Avery Ferguson           11 F   Melbourne       FL   18:57.4  9:29 
  462 154   117 Lynn Jaime               42 F   Indialantic     FL   18:57.7  9:29 
  463 308  1182 Ian Ronaldson            16 M                   FL   18:59.0  9:30 
  464 155   464 Elise Waltman            29 F   Melbourne       FL   18:59.1  9:30 
  465 156  1097 Maria Canuel             08 F                   FL   18:59.4  9:30 
  466 309  1183 James R                  21 M                   FL   18:59.4  9:30 
  467 157  1012 Jessica Martinez         40 F   Melbourne       FL   18:59.6  9:30 
  468 158   482 Kate Ronaldson           24 F   Melbourne Beach FL   18:59.8  9:30 
  469 310  1011 Bronson Martinez         09 M   Melbourne       FL   19:00.0  9:30 
  470 159    31 Suezette Minch           48 F   Vero Beach      FL   19:00.5  9:31 
  471 311   966 Steven Nowak             11 M   Merritt Island  FL   19:00.7  9:31 
  472 312   784 Sean Klinger             41 M   Indialantic     FL   19:01.5  9:31 
  473 313   785 Mitchell Klinger         10 M   Indialantic     FL   19:01.5  9:31 
  474 314   219 Ken Flieder              51 M   Cocoa           FL   19:01.6  9:31 
  475 160   152 Amber Hall               42 F   Melbourne       FL   19:03.2  9:32 
  476 161   486 Michele Duester          47 F   Melbourne       FL   19:03.5  9:32 
  477 315   235 Corey Williams           19 M   Palm Bay        FL   19:03.9  9:32 
  478 162  1050 Jamie Stengle            28 F   Melbourne       FL   19:04.3  9:33 
  479 163   128 Galit Levy               34 F   Satellite Beach FL   19:06.2  9:34 
  480 316   478 Garrett Fortier          09 M   Melbourne       FL   19:08.6  9:35 
  481 317   558 Don Hunter               54 M   Palm Bay        FL   19:08.8  9:35 
  482 164   355 Kelly Semenko            32 F   Melbourne       FL   19:10.7  9:36 
  483 165  1104 Cindy Camus              45 F                   FL   19:11.2  9:36 
  484 318   844 Christian Romney         10 M   Viera                19:13.2  9:37 
  485 166   296 Bailey Pucher            17 F   Melbourne       FL   19:13.7  9:37 
  486 319  1160 Kevin Pepper             18 M                   FL   19:14.2  9:38 
  487 320   991 Thomas Metz              06 M   Melbourne       FL   19:14.2  9:38 
  488 321   989 Paul Metz                39 M   Melbourne       FL   19:14.2  9:38 
  489 167   190 Ami McCormick            38 F   W. Melbourne    FL   19:14.7  9:38 
  490 168   655 Le Ann Klajn             33 F   Melbourne       FL   19:15.2  9:38 
  491 169  1178 Cristle McCart           26 F                   FL   19:16.1  9:39 
  492 322   817 Randall Buckingham       42 M   Titusville      FL   19:17.7  9:39 
  493 170   185 Sisi Packard             37 F   Rockledge       FL   19:18.2  9:40 
  494 323   197 Anthony Balbo            67 M   Indian Harbour  FL   19:18.7  9:40 
  495 324   921 Nate Wassmuth            16 M   West Melbourne  FL   19:18.8  9:40 
  496 171   918 Morgan Lott              16 F   Melbourne       FL   19:18.9  9:40 
  497 172   714 Michelle Love            35 F   Satellite Beach FL   19:19.6  9:40 
  498 173   651 Brooke Shlisky           37 F   Melbourne       FL   19:21.0  9:41 
  499 325  1074 Michael Dininny          44 M                   FL   19:22.0  9:41 
  500 174  1072 Madison Dininny          11 F                   FL   19:22.2  9:42 
  501 175   187 Savannah Baaske          08 F   Melbourne       FL   19:27.0  9:44 
  502 176    92 Andrea Lucas             44 F   Melbourne       FL   19:27.7  9:44 
  503 326  1044 Grayson Vincent          09 M   Palm Bay        FL   19:28.1  9:45 
  504 177   199 Janet Tobler             29 F   Grant           FL   19:28.2  9:45 
  505 327  1027 Daniel Arbogast          11 M   Indialantic     FL   19:28.2  9:45 
  506 178   201 Sherri Lorraine          33 F   Indian Harbour  FL   19:31.7  9:46 
  507 179   286 Delaney Kaminski         07 F   Satellite Beach FL   19:32.6  9:47 
  508 328   941 Ellery Chan              50 M   Palm Bay        FL   19:32.6  9:47 
  509 329   732 John Liebler             09 M   West Melbourne  FL   19:33.3  9:47 
  510 180  1106 Maddie Dwivedi           15 F                   FL   19:33.7  9:47 
  511 330   787 Matthew Bryfczynski      09 M   Melbourne       FL   19:36.7  9:49 
  512 181  1107 Tina Hall                31 F                   FL   19:37.0  9:49 
  513 331   662 James Maniscalco         12 M   Melbourne       FL   19:38.3  9:50 
  514 182   424 Carol Miller             51 F   Melbourne Beach FL   19:39.0  9:50 
  515 332   823 Robert Law               12 M   Orlando         FL   19:45.7  9:53 
  516 333   927 Terry Crovo              36 M   Satellite Beach FL   19:47.4  9:54 
  517 334   148 Johandre Smiferguso      41 M   Rockledge       FL   19:47.7  9:54 
  518 183   259 Angela Cowart            38 F   Indian Harbour  FL   19:48.1  9:55 
  519 184    95 Jo Anne Goodson          59 F   West Melbourne  FL   19:48.4  9:55 
  520 185   560 Sarah Fisher             15 F   West Melbourne  FL   19:48.8  9:55 
  521 186  1066 Hillery Brooks           21 F   Oviedo          FL   19:49.9  9:55 
  522 335   837 Ryan Miller              10 M   Rockledge            19:50.8  9:56 
  523 187   836 Sue Miller               38 F   Rockledge            19:52.4  9:57 
  524 336   871 Wil Bell                 05 M   Indialantic          19:52.8  9:57 
  525 337  1118 Adam Torma               21 M                   FL   19:55.2  9:58 
  526 338   210 George Then              67 M   Indian Harbour  FL   19:55.5  9:58 
  527 339   820 Darren Law               46 M   Orlando         FL   19:57.6  9:59 
  528 340   427 Bill Floyd               37 M   Palm Bay        FL   19:57.6  9:59 
  529 341   543 James Tagg               53 M   Melbourne       FL   19:59.4 10:00 
  530 342   706 Alexander Dieppa         11 M   Indian Harbour  FL   19:59.9 10:00 
  531 188   932 Savannah Hayes           20 F   Satellite Beach FL   20:01.3 10:01 
  532 343   692 Roy Nicholas             42 M   Rockledge       FL   20:02.7 10:02 
  533 189   309 Laine Wetherall          08 F   Indialantic     FL   20:03.0 10:02 
  534 344   646 William Scott            51 M   West Melbourne  FL   20:03.1 10:02 
  535 345   634 Robert Scott             12 M   West Melbourne  FL   20:03.6 10:02 
  536 190   387 Anne Ramsey              40 F   Indialantic     FL   20:04.6 10:03 
  537 191  1058 Tracy Czajka             39 F   Merritt Island  FL   20:05.5 10:03 
  538 192   851 Chrissy McCormack        28 F   Palm Bay             20:05.6 10:03 
  539 193   561 Kristen Fisher           12 F   West Melbourne  FL   20:07.0 10:04 
  540 194   571 Wilmarie Greer           24 F   West Melbourne  FL   20:07.3 10:04 
  541 195   326 Deborah Hatch            45 F   Merritt Island  FL   20:07.5 10:04 
  542 346  1105 Sudi Dwivedi             47 M                   FL   20:08.5 10:05 
  543 196     4 Janel Singer             54 F   Indian Harbour  FL   20:09.2 10:05 
  544 347     3 Mike Singer              55 M   Indian Harbour  FL   20:09.6 10:05 
  545 197   693 Cindy Nicholas           42 F   Rockledge       FL   20:12.0 10:06 
  546 348   937 Tom Sepanik              27 M   Indialantic     FL   20:13.4 10:07 
  547 198   872 Laura Bell               11 F   Indialantic          20:14.0 10:07 
  548 199   120 Patricia de la Cruz      51 F   Melbourne       FL   20:14.3 10:08 
  549 200   869 Lucy Thomas              12 F   Indialantic          20:14.8 10:08 
  550 201   135 Molly Redito             09 F   Melbourne       FL   20:17.3 10:09 
  551 349  1094 David Burritt            10 M                   FL   20:18.0 10:09 
  552 202  1053 Hilary Slover            22 F   Chicago         IL   20:19.3 10:10 
  553 203   188 Tania Baaske             38 F   Melbourne       FL   20:19.8 10:10 
  554 204   270 Julie Lawson             47 F   Melbourne       FL   20:24.2 10:13 
  555 350   271 Jim McClary              57 M   Melbourne       FL   20:24.2 10:13 
  556 351   819 Garrett Buckingham       11 M   Titusville      FL   20:26.1 10:14 
  557 352  1070 Alfred Marsden           19 M   Melbourne       FL   20:29.3 10:15 
  558 353   233 Stan Hart                38 M   West Melbourne  FL   20:29.7 10:15 
  559 354  1005 John Entsminger          48 M   Melbourne Beach FL   20:30.0 10:15 
  560 355  1006 Alex Entsminger          10 M   Melbourne Beach FL   20:30.2 10:16 
  561 356   447 Paul Johnson             40 M   Rockledge       FL   20:30.5 10:16 
  562 205   814 Margarita Martinez       27 F   Palm Bay        FL   20:30.5 10:16 
  563 206  1056 Mary Redito              47 F   Melbourne       FL   20:31.1 10:16 
  564 357   475 Mitchell Young           10 M   Malabar         FL   20:32.4 10:17 
  565 358   613 David Ryall              54 M   Melbourne       FL   20:34.2 10:18 
  566 207   287 Kimberly Leep            11 F   Indian Harbour  FL   20:35.9 10:18 
  567 208   724 Mollie Vega              44 F   Melbourne       FL   20:36.9 10:19 
  568 359   760 Mark McBee               48 M   Middletown      MD   20:38.3 10:20 
  569 209  1026 Kaitlyn Szoba            18 F   Melbourne       FL   20:38.4 10:20 
  570 210   901 Lindsay Howley           19 F   Melbourne       FL   20:40.9 10:21 
  571 360  1174 Brian Weidmann           44 M                   FL   20:41.6 10:21 
  572 361  1175 Ian Weidmann             08 M                   FL   20:41.6 10:21 
  573 211   725 Celeste Perkins          40 F   West Melbourne  FL   20:41.7 10:21 
  574 362   672 Tom Lange                38 M   Melbourne       FL   20:44.3 10:23 
  575 363   443 Rudy Valentin            36 M   Rockledge       FL   20:45.4 10:23 
  576 212   445 Ariana Valentin          06 F   rockledge       FL   20:45.5 10:23 
  577 364   929 Canon Crovo              11 M   Satellite Beach FL   20:46.3 10:24 
  578 365   488 Zachary Brodrick         30 M   Melbourne       FL   20:48.1 10:25 
  579 213   606 Elizabeth Clyde          29 F   Melbourne       FL   20:48.1 10:25 
  580 366   180 Rafael Cales             34 M   W. Melbourne    FL   20:49.3 10:25 
  581 367   835 Sean Miller              07 M   Rockledge            20:52.7 10:27 
  582 368   834 Geoff Miller             38 M   Rockledge            20:53.2 10:27 
  583 214   310 Kari Wetherall           40 F   Indialantic     FL   20:54.4 10:28 
  584 215   348 Ashley Fears             12 F   Indialantic     FL   20:54.5 10:28 
  585 216   334 Sunni Kington            12 F   merritt island  FL   20:55.2 10:28 
  586 369   333 David Kington            39 M   MERRITT ISLAND  FL   20:55.5 10:28 
  587 370  1084 Lukey Dickinson          07 M                   FL   20:56.4 10:29 
  588 371   142 David Groden             55 M   West Melbourne  FL   20:56.7 10:29 
  589 217   771 Ashley Williams          10 F   Melbourne       FL   20:58.7 10:30 
  590 218   879 Elena Barr               10 F   Melbourne            20:59.4 10:30 
  591 219  1116 Nyssa Holmquist          09 F                   FL   20:59.6 10:30 
  592 220  1115 Kaia Holmquist           11 F                   FL   20:59.6 10:30 
  593 221   385 Robin Ferguson           48 F   Melbourne       FL   20:59.7 10:30 
  594 222  1184 Sierra Stewart           11 F                   FL   21:01.0 10:31 
  595 223   687 April Stewart            31 F   Cocoa           FL   21:01.9 10:31 
  596 224   139 Sarit Levy               34 F   Satellite Beach FL   21:02.5 10:32 
  597 225   468 Marian Cacciatore        49 F   Satellite Beach FL   21:04.1 10:33 
  598 226   731 Sally Liebler            50 F   West Melbourne  FL   21:04.2 10:33 
  599 227   948 Kathy Shoda              34 F   Satellite Beach FL   21:04.9 10:33 
  600 372  1016 Ethan Shoda              06 M   Satellite Beach FL   21:04.9 10:33 
  601 373   919 Richard Wassmuth         50 M   West Melbourne  FL   21:06.9 10:34 
  602 228   920 Sue Wassmuth             49 F   West Melbourne  FL   21:07.2 10:34 
  603 229   455 Jennifer Nelson          24 F   Indialantic     FL   21:09.4 10:35 
  604 374   217 Greg Burdine             48 M   Titusville      FL   21:11.5 10:36 
  605 230  1120 Sharon Loines            42 F   Merritt Island  FL   21:11.7 10:36 
  606 375   579 Zachary Frederick        12 M   Palm Bay        FL   21:12.5 10:37 
  607 231   370 Michelle Adams           09 F   melbourne beach FL   21:16.1 10:39 
  608 376   193 John Eaton               08 M   Melbourne       FL   21:19.2 10:40 
  609 377   521 Jason Schunke            36 M   Melbourne       FL   21:19.7 10:40 
  610 232   192 Susan Eaton              41 F   Melbourne       FL   21:19.9 10:40 
  611 233   701 Debbie Hutchinson        51 F   Mims            FL   21:20.4 10:41 
  612 378   497 Owen Hamilton            07 M   West Melbourne  FL   21:22.3 10:42 
  613 234   936 Alicia Sepanik           26 F   West Melbourne  FL   21:22.4 10:42 
  614 235   495 Tara Hamilton            36 F   West Melbourne  FL   21:23.7 10:42 
  615 379  1153 Preston Mizell           11 M                   FL   21:24.2 10:43 
  616 236    30 Jacqueline Acosta        37 F   Port St. John   FL   21:24.8 10:43 
  617 237   156 Jackie Blair             31 F   Melbourne       FL   21:25.9 10:43 
  618 380   155 David Lee                45 M   Melbourne       FL   21:26.6 10:44 
  619 381  1067 John Leep                47 M   Indian Harbour  FL   21:28.1 10:45 
  620 238   969 Erica Knight             30 F   Melbourne       FL   21:30.0 10:45 
  621 382   122 Christopher Waltermire   18 M   Satellite Beach FL   21:31.3 10:46 
  622 239   125 Bonnie Keating           17 F   Satellite Beach FL   21:31.4 10:46 
  623 240   341 Holly Phelabaum          49 F   Melbourne       FL   21:31.6 10:46 
  624 241   615 Rachel Montgomery        09 F   Palm Bay        FL   21:32.0 10:46 
  625 383  1042 Steven Quarcelino        29 M   Melbourne       FL   21:33.0 10:47 
  626 384   338 Mark Myers               26 M   Rockledge       FL   21:33.7 10:47 
  627 242   337 Felicia Furino           27 F   Rockledge       FL   21:33.9 10:47 
  628 243   479 Sydney Fortier           07 F   Melbourne       FL   21:34.5 10:48 
  629 244    50 Teresa Hines             41 F   Grant           FL   21:34.9 10:48 
  630 245   354 Patricia Lucas           27 F   MELBOURNE       FL   21:35.0 10:48 
  631 385   945 Jerry Afflerback         44 M   Satellite Beach FL   21:35.8 10:48 
  632 386   616 David Montgomery         53 M   Palm Bay        FL   21:38.4 10:50 
  633 387   705 Chris Smith              35 M   Palm Bay        FL   21:39.3 10:50 
  634 246   961 Katie Schmidt            21 F   Satellite Beach FL   21:45.8 10:53 
  635 247   551 Michele McCarter         40 F   Malabar         FL   21:46.9 10:54 
  636 388   373 Jim Ringrose             42 M   melbourne       FL   21:49.5 10:55 
  637 248   770 Cassie Williams          45 F   Melbourne       FL   21:50.8 10:56 
  638 389  1152 Brian Mizell             40 M                   FL   21:51.0 10:56 
  639 249   172 Terry Matson             48 F   Rockledge       FL   21:51.3 10:56 
  640 250   985 Shialine Payne           36 F   Rockledge       FL   21:51.5 10:56 
  641 251  1155 Lynne Lou                47 F                   FL   21:52.1 10:57 
  642 252   399 Jennifer Ogburn          37 F   Indialantic     FL   21:52.4 10:57 
  643 390   847 Jeremy Sutton            10 M   Satellite Beach      21:52.5 10:57 
  644 391   400 Noah Ogburn              07 M   Indialantic     FL   21:52.8 10:57 
  645 253   696 Julie Aicardi            30 F   Palm Bay        FL   21:53.0 10:57 
  646 254   174 Nicole Berkemeier        30 F   Melbourne       FL   21:53.1 10:57 
  647 255   845 Karen Sutton             40 F   Satellite Beach      21:53.2 10:57 
  648 392   995 Ritchie Revis            34 M   Palm Bay        FL   21:54.6 10:58 
  649 393   274 PJ Pinchera              12 M   Melbourne       FL   21:55.6 10:58 
  650 256   295 Rebecca Pucher           19 F   Melbourne       FL   21:56.7 10:59 
  651 257   939 Kim Moherman             27 F   Viera           FL   21:57.6 10:59 
  652 394   754 Connor Drake             09 M   Titusville      FL   21:59.5 11:00 
  653 395   934 Michael Haig             26 M   Melbourne       FL   22:00.2 11:01 
  654 258   774 Koral Bischer            07 F   Satellite Beach FL   22:00.4 11:01 
  655 396   313 Andrew Schanstra         12 M   Palm Bay        FL   22:01.4 11:01 
  656 259   821 Beth Law                 46 F   Orlando         FL   22:04.6 11:03 
  657 260   160 Katelyn Owl              06 F   Palm Bay        FL   22:05.3 11:03 
  658 261   162 Kathy Owl                45 F   Palm Bay        FL   22:05.8 11:03 
  659 397   892 Christian MacDonald      05 M   Indialantic     FL   22:06.2 11:04 
  660 398   889 Michael MacDonald        47 M   Indialantic     FL   22:06.5 11:04 
  661 262   628 Kelly Pifer              32 F   Melbourne       FL   22:06.7 11:04 
  662 263   516 Katie Brewer             24 F   Melbourne       FL   22:09.2 11:05 
  663 264   368 Christine Adams          46 F   melbourne beach FL   22:09.2 11:05 
  664 399   384 Neil Ferguson            47 M   Melbourne       FL   22:13.0 11:07 
  665 265   380 Helena Kramer            28 F   Satellite Beach FL   22:13.2 11:07 
  666 266   537 Jasmine Swenson          17 F   Palm Bay        FL   22:15.9 11:08 
  667 267   578 Kathy Frederick          48 F   Palm Bay        FL   22:17.1 11:09 
  668 268   129 Micalynn Wise            36 F   Rockledge       FL   22:17.6 11:09 
  669 400   740 Tristen Tindall          12 M   Mims                 22:18.5 11:10 
  670 269   838 Taylor Canuel            08 F   West Melbourne       22:19.8 11:10 
  671 270   568 Kathryn Thomas           25 F   Melbourne       FL   22:20.5 11:11 
  672 401   839 Joe Canuel               44 M   West Melbourne       22:21.2 11:11 
  673 271  1004 Rebecca Vick             32 F   Melbourne       FL   22:27.0 11:14 
  674 272   173 Jen Seidel               31 F   Melbourne       FL   22:27.3 11:14 
  675 273   238 Lindsey Waite            12 F   Rockledge       FL   22:28.5 11:15 
  676 402   236 Chris Cecilione          40 M   Rockledge       FL   22:29.5 11:15 
  677 403   759 Kylar Cecilione          09 M   Viera           FL   22:30.2 11:16 
  678 404   758 Keith Drack              48 M   Indialantic     FL   22:30.4 11:16 
  679 274   448 Janey Johnson            12 F   Rockledge       FL   22:30.6 11:16 
  680 275   757 Karen Drack              33 F   Indialantic     FL   22:30.7 11:16 
  681 276   756 Sarah Drack              04 F   Indialantic     FL   22:30.9 11:16 
  682 405   492 Sean Gregg               29 M   Viera           FL   22:31.5 11:16 
  683 277   493 Anne Gregg               32 F   Viera           FL   22:31.6 11:16 
  684 278   449 Maggie Johnson           12 F   Rockledge       FL   22:37.2 11:19 
  685 279   669 Tina Lange               36 F   Melbourne       FL   22:37.6 11:19 
  686 280  1156 Emma Zimmer              11 F                   FL   22:38.3 11:20 
  687 281   828 Kelly Campbell           40 F   Rockledge            22:39.2 11:20 
  688 406   833 Dane Campbell            08 M   Rockledge            22:39.5 11:20 
  689 282  1052 Ashley Slover            27 F   Conshohoken     PA   22:42.5 11:22 
  690 407   684 Jared Spragins           08 M   Indialantic     FL   22:42.7 11:22 
  691 408   704 Ryland Sacik             08 M   Indialantic     FL   22:42.9 11:22 
  692 409   321 Jacob Gruessner          07 M   Melbourne       FL   22:45.7 11:23 
  693 410   685 Mike Spragins            56 M   Indialantic     FL   22:45.8 11:23 
  694 411   151 Jameson Lombardy         08 M   Melbourne       FL   22:46.3 11:24 
  695 412   322 Kyle Gruessner           05 M   Melbourne       FL   22:47.3 11:24 
  696 413   481 Michael Gruessner        46 M   Melbourne       FL   22:47.3 11:24 
  697 283   574 Charlene Holder-Cain     45 F   Palm Bay        FL   22:49.2 11:25 
  698 414   703 Michael Sacik            40 M   Indialantic     FL   22:49.4 11:25 
  699 415   999 Thomas Welman            07 M   Melbourne       FL   22:50.5 11:26 
  700 284  1157 Jodie Fortier            39 F   Melbourne       FL   22:52.4 11:27 
  701 285  1076 Katie Swenson            39 F   Satellite Beach FL   22:53.3 11:27 
  702 416   409 Mason Wilcox             10 M   Melbourne       FL   22:54.4 11:28 
  703 286  1139 Tracy Jones              20 F                   FL   22:54.8 11:28 
  704 417   660 Jim Maniscalco           45 M   Melbourne       FL   22:55.6 11:28 
  705 287   663 Mary Maniscalco          44 F   Melbourne       FL   22:57.3 11:29 
  706 288   364 Tatiana Zanganeh         19 F   Melbourne       FL   22:58.1 11:30 
  707 289   131 Winn Ngo                 35 F   w melbourne     FL   23:00.0 11:30 
  708 418   281 Chad Law                 38 M   Satellite Beach FL   23:00.5 11:31 
  709 290   830 Mackenzie Yancey         09 F   Viera                23:00.6 11:31 
  710 291   320 Lisa Gruessner           45 F   Melbourne       FL   23:02.9 11:32 
  711 419  1125 Bill Doncaster           26 M                   FL   23:04.0 11:32 
  712 292   611 Brittany Doncaster       26 F   W. Melbourne    FL   23:04.4 11:33 
  713 293  1165 Beverly Hansen Black     66 F                   FL   23:04.4 11:33 
  714 294   597 Tami Campbell            35 F   Melbourne       FL   23:05.4 11:33 
  715 295   564 Audrey Smith             41 F   Melbourne       FL   23:05.5 11:33 
  716 296   949 Ruth Martin              31 F   Indialantic     FL   23:05.5 11:33 
  717 297   917 Tracy Lott               46 F   Melbourne       FL   23:05.7 11:33 
  718 298   240 Wendy Levine             41 F   Viera           FL   23:09.6 11:35 
  719 299   394 Christy Field            21 F   Palm Bay        FL   23:10.0 11:35 
  720 300   346 Anne Fears               34 F   Indialantic     FL   23:10.3 11:36 
  721 420   375 Ryan Ringrose            09 M   Melbourne       FL   23:10.8 11:36 
  722 301   850 Alyson Heard             27 F   Melbourne            23:10.8 11:36 
  723 302   393 Sabrina Field            22 F   Palm Bay        FL   23:10.9 11:36 
  724 421   624 Arbie McInnis            71 M   Palm Bay        FL   23:11.9 11:36 
  725 303    69 Cathy Chapman            47 F   Melbourne       FL   23:12.0 11:36 
  726 422     6 Ed Duley                 59 M   Melbourne       FL   23:13.8 11:37 
  727 304   203 Carrie Dier              22 F   Rockledge       FL   23:16.0 11:38 
  728 305   508 Tiffany Revis            32 F   Palm Bay        FL   23:21.7 11:41 
  729 423   831 Connor Yancey            06 M   Viera                23:22.2 11:42 
  730 306    24 Dalys Dunn               53 F   Melbourne       FL   23:24.7 11:43 
  731 307   104 Jackie Watson            52 F   Melbourne       FL   23:25.6 11:43 
  732 308   716 Carolyn Robb             46 F   Melbourne       FL   23:27.6 11:44 
  733 309  1147 Maegan Watson            24 F                   FL   23:29.9 11:45 
  734 310   412 Melissa Fisher           25 F   Melbourne       FL   23:29.9 11:45 
  735 424   531 Luke Marzano             07 M   Melbourne       FL   23:40.3 11:51 
  736 311   212 Cindy Heyne              54 F   Satellite Beach FL   23:40.5 11:51 
  737 312   530 Linda Marzano            38 F   Melbourne       FL   23:41.4 11:51 
  738 313   997 Emma Welman              07 F   Melbourne       FL   23:41.6 11:51 
  739 314   650 Donna Castner-Carr       39 F   Melbourne       FL   23:45.7 11:53 
  740 315   653 Bailey Castner           13 F   Melbourne       FL   23:46.1 11:54 
  741 425  1123 Randy Dalrymple          56 M                   FL   23:46.8 11:54 
  742 316   607 Liliana Ponader          48 F   Indialantic     FL   23:47.2 11:54 
  743 317   545 Debbie Rotgers           42 F   Rockledge       FL   23:48.2 11:55 
  744 318   500 Lisa Gerdes              46 F   Melbourne       FL   23:48.8 11:55 
  745 319   605 Cindy Frith              43 F   Palm Bay        FL   23:49.9 11:55 
  746 320   686 Melinda Szorger          28 F   West Melbourne  FL   23:53.9 11:57 
  747 426   246 William Ehler            05 M   Viera           FL   23:57.4 11:59 
  748 427   601 Steve Hobert             49 M   West Melbourne  FL   24:00.4 12:01 
  749 428   342 Steve Calabro            50 M   Melbourne       FL   24:01.0 12:01 
  750 321   600 Rebecca Morley           40 F   Rockledge       FL   24:01.2 12:01 
  751 429   504 Norm Tomaka              52 M   Melbourne       FL   24:01.4 12:01 
  752 322   769 Maya Kaiser              11 F   Satellite Beach FL   24:03.5 12:02 
  753 323  1025 Ellis Wong               41 F   Melbourne       FL   24:07.1 12:04 
  754 324  1045 Allison Burdine          17 F   Titusville      FL   24:08.4 12:05 
  755 430   163 Brian Ritenour           43 M   Palm Bay        FL   24:11.9 12:06 
  756 325   290 Maile Haire              08 F   Satellite Beach FL   24:12.5 12:07 
  757 326   216 Terry Burdine            45 F   Titusville      FL   24:17.1 12:09 
  758 431   289 AJ Dimeclio              10 M   Satellite Beach FL   24:17.7 12:09 
  759 432   749 Kameron Snow             08 M   Cocoa                24:18.4 12:10 
  760 327   535 Rachel Bonham            54 F   Rockledge       FL   24:18.7 12:10 
  761 433   750 Steve Snow               48 M   Cocoa                24:18.8 12:10 
  762 434   499 James Gerdes             51 M   Melbourne       FL   24:19.3 12:10 
  763 328   308 Ann Haire                42 F   Satellite Beach FL   24:19.8 12:10 
  764 435     8 John Schmidt             50 M   Palm Bay        FL   24:23.0 12:12 
  765 436   469 John Cacciatore          50 M   Satellite Beach FL   24:24.6 12:13 
  766 329   524 Heike Baucom             45 F   Melbourne       FL   24:25.1 12:13 
  767 437   403 Tim Kaiser               48 M   Satellite Beach FL   24:26.6 12:14 
  768 330   768 Regina Kaiser            46 F   Satellite Beach FL   24:28.0 12:14 
  769 331   976 Maria Bise               26 F   West Melbourne  FL   24:30.2 12:16 
  770 438   638 Rylan Andrews            07 M   Melbourne       FL   24:33.8 12:17 
  771 332   938 Sarah LaRoche            29 F   West Melbourne  FL   24:36.1 12:19 
  772 439   637 Ethan Holder             07 M   Melbourne       FL   24:38.4 12:20 
  773 333  1028 Alice Arbogast           52 F   Indialantic     FL   24:38.5 12:20 
  774 334  1029 Barbara Rolsing          53 F   Indian Harbour  FL   24:39.9 12:20 
  775 440   635 Matthew Marcinkowski     08 M   Melbourne       FL   24:40.0 12:20 
  776 335   538 Laura Martinez           30 F   West Melbourne  FL   24:42.2 12:22 
  777 441   539 Logan Vest               10 M   West Melbourne  FL   24:42.3 12:22 
  778 442   226 Pat McKee                52 M   Melbourne       FL   24:44.7 12:23 
  779 336   225 Linda McKee              48 F   Melbourne       FL   24:44.9 12:23 
  780 443  1176 Forrest Revolinski       21 M                   FL   24:44.9 12:23 
  781 337   620 Delia Lancaster          46 F   Rockledge       FL   24:45.8 12:23 
  782 338   979 Debbie Holliday          50 F   West Melbourne  FL   24:49.5 12:25 
  783 339   526 Katrina Bailey           25 F   Melbourne       FL   24:50.0 12:25 
  784 340   406 Jamie Ward               32 F   Indialantic     FL   24:50.4 12:26 
  785 341   711 Angela Bundesen          30 F   Palm Bay        FL   24:53.0 12:27 
  786 444   477 Chip Wessel              39 M   Melbourne       FL   24:53.2 12:27 
  787 445   484 Gavin Wessel             06 M   Melbourne       FL   24:53.5 12:27 
  788 342   688 Nicole Moritz            30 F   Indialantic     FL   24:59.2 12:30 
  789 343   269 Jillian Rothen           32 F   Rockledge       FL   25:02.0 12:31 
  790 344  1013 Jennifer Mirenda         31 F   Rockledge       FL   25:02.1 12:32 
  791 345   866 Taylor Nation            12 F   Palm Bay             25:02.8 12:32 
  792 346   751 Kristy Snow              38 F   Cocoa                25:05.9 12:33 
  793 446   647 John Hannah              35 M                        25:09.7 12:35 
  794 447   144 Timothy James            28 M   West Melbourne  FL   25:09.8 12:35 
  795 347   645 Madison Hannah           06 F   Palm Bay        FL   25:09.8 12:35 
  796 348   145 Margaret James           28 F   West Melbourne  FL   25:10.5 12:36 
  797 349   827 Landrey Martin           09 F   Indialantic          25:14.6 12:38 
  798 350   826 Jana Martin              40 F   Indialantic          25:15.4 12:38 
  799 351   719 Judith Law               68 F   Satellite Beach FL   25:16.3 12:39 
  800 352  1085 Maggie Dickinson         43 F                   FL   25:20.9 12:41 
  801 448   586 Steve Wilson             49 M   Malabar         FL   25:21.7 12:41 
  802 449   405 Eric Ward                34 M   Indialantic     FL   25:22.9 12:42 
  803 353   115 Milly Krause             61 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   25:23.2 12:42 
  804 450   407 Joshua Ward              05 M   Indialantic     FL   25:23.5 12:42 
  805 354   485 Jane Baron               54 F   Melbourne       FL   25:28.6 12:45 
  806 355   612 Cheri Ryall              53 F   Melbourne       FL   25:28.7 12:45 
  807 356   642 Kayla Hannah             06 F   Palm Bay        FL   25:28.7 12:45 
  808 357  1159 Karin Pepper             53 F                   FL   25:29.0 12:45 
  809 451   894 David Schmitt            47 M   Melbourne       FL   25:32.1 12:47 
  810 358   886 Linda Keller             46 F   Satellite Beach FL   25:32.5 12:47 
  811 359   639 Mackenzie Harrison       08 F   Melbourne       FL   25:35.6 12:48 
  812 360   954 Maya Toland              07 F   Melbourne       FL   25:35.7 12:48 
  813 361   813 Barbara Morissette       43 F   West Melbourne  FL   25:36.1 12:49 
  814 452   302 Danny Leggett            47 M   Titusville      FL   25:36.5 12:49 
  815 362   303 Manuela Leggett          50 F   Titusville      FL   25:36.8 12:49 
  816 453   533 Peter Marzano            38 M   Melbourne       FL   25:44.1 12:53 
  817 363   746 Lydia Slocum             13 F   Cocoa                25:44.1 12:53 
  818 364   532 Jessica Marzano          05 F   Melbourne       FL   25:45.0 12:53 
  819 365   727 Heather Costa            10 F   Palm Bay        FL   25:46.6 12:54 
  820 366   736 Karen Melcher            39 F   Malabar              25:48.2 12:55 
  821 454   733 Jim Huff                 43 M   Malabar              25:48.3 12:55 
  822 455  1073 Donovan Dininny          08 M                   FL   25:48.8 12:55 
  823 367   975 Ann Mitz                 21 F   Melbourne       FL   25:50.3 12:56 
  824 368   990 Anna Metz                08 F   Melbourne       FL   25:55.1 12:58 
  825 369  1163 Soleil Schmidt           06 F                   FL   25:55.9 12:58 
  826 456    61 Gilbert Russell          53 M   Indialantic     FL   25:58.1 13:00 
  827 370   312 Lorelei Schanstra        11 F   Palm Bay        FL   25:59.8 13:00 
  828 457   857 Zachary Wooley           05 M   Palm Bay             26:03.0 13:02 
  829 371   487 Viviana Rodriguez        36 F   Rockledge       FL   26:03.2 13:02 
  830 458   858 Ethan Wooley             07 M   Palm Bay             26:03.3 13:02 
  831 459   446 Victor Valentin          05 M   rockledge       FL   26:03.5 13:02 
  832 460   352 Bradley Park             10 M   Melbourne       FL   26:03.7 13:02 
  833 461   351 Ben Park                 46 M   Melbourne       FL   26:04.9 13:03 
  834 372   708 Kelli Steele             19 F                        26:05.6 13:03 
  835 373   916 Alana Bronson            14 F   Melbourne       FL   26:08.6 13:05 
  836 374   993 Tricia Tye               29 F   Indialantic     FL   26:11.6 13:06 
  837 375   208 Marlena Johnson          36 F   Merritt Island  FL   26:11.7 13:06 
  838 376  1131 Lauren Hall              34 F                   FL   26:18.9 13:10 
  839 377  1130 Lily Hall                07 F                   FL   26:19.0 13:10 
  840 378   897 Mary Beal                47 F   Indian Harbour  FL   26:22.0 13:11 
  841 462   896 Jeff Beal                47 M   Indian Harbour  FL   26:23.1 13:12 
  842 379   110 Cherie Cook              50 F   Satellite Beach FL   26:23.3 13:12 
  843 463   109 Ian Cook                 08 M   Satellite Beach FL   26:25.8 13:13 
  844 380   986 Samantha Browning        08 F   Rockledge       FL   26:26.1 13:14 
  845 464   458 August Schutte           30 M   West Melbourne  FL   26:26.7 13:14 
  846 381   987 Rosemary Browning        39 F   Rockledge       FL   26:28.4 13:15 
  847 382  1142 Paula Panton             56 F                   FL   26:35.7 13:18 
  848 383  1134 Carly Romano             18 F   Melbourne       FL   26:36.9 13:19 
  849 384  1055 Tara Carroll             08 F   Melbourne       FL   26:37.3 13:19 
  850 385  1167 Gurlie Krabbe            09 F                   FL   26:41.3 13:21 
  851 386   123 Sabrina Smith            11 F   Palm Bay        FL   26:46.4 13:24 
  852 387  1114 Stacey Shally            39 F                   FL   26:49.6 13:25 
  853 465   149 Steve Mielke             59 M   Melbourne       FL   26:52.3 13:27 
  854 466  1017 Anthony Shoda            08 M   Satellite Beach FL   26:53.9 13:27 
  855 467   189 Perry Colonere           45 M   Cocoa           FL   26:55.2 13:28 
  856 388    25 Katie Marsh              71 F   Melbourne       FL   27:01.5 13:31 
  857 389   709 Carmen Colon             40 F   Indian Harbour  FL   27:02.1 13:32 
  858 390   536 Seher Swenson            50 F   Palm Bay        FL   27:04.9 13:33 
  859 391   224 Elizabeth Zaruba         28 F   Palm Bay        FL   27:07.5 13:34 
  860 392   867 Amy Revis                31 F   Palm Bay             27:08.1 13:35 
  861 393   398 April Reid               39 F   Harmony         FL   27:08.4 13:35 
  862 468   397 Randy Reid               35 M   Harmony         FL   27:08.9 13:35 
  863 469   713 Devin Bundesen           10 M   Palm Bay        FL   27:11.2 13:36 
  864 394   868 Cindy Hosken             43 F   Melbourne            27:16.0 13:38 
  865 395   223 Toni McNair              15 F   Melbourne       FL   27:17.3 13:39 
  866 396   304 Misty Merchant           31 F   Mims            FL   27:23.0 13:42 
  867 397   291 Gabriela Ramos           08 F   Satellite Beach FL   27:29.7 13:45 
  868 398  1127 Tynesha Morgan           10 F                   FL   27:29.8 13:45 
  869 399   806 Hannah Hodge             10 F   Satellite Beach FL   27:29.9 13:45 
  870 400   388 Marie Verderame          52 F   Indialantic     FL   27:31.3 13:46 
  871 401   292 Allison Ramos            08 F   Satellite Beach FL   27:31.5 13:46 
  872 402   298 Karyn Gaudy              34 F   Melbourne       FL   27:31.8 13:46 
  873 470  1063 Owen Deao                08 M   Satellite Beach FL   27:34.5 13:48 
  874 403   419 Lisa Farrall             55 F   Melbourne Beach FL   27:34.8 13:48 
  875 404   810 Rachel McPherson         15 F   Melbourne       FL   27:39.4 13:50 
  876 405   182 Jennifer Fuqua           38 F   W. Melbourne    FL   27:39.4 13:50 
  877 406   675 Michelle Fridy           34 F   Melbourne       FL   27:40.5 13:51 
  878 471   329 Robert Jones             42 M   Melbourne       FL   27:41.1 13:51 
  879 407   327 Laurie Jones             41 F   Melbourne       FL   27:43.2 13:52 
  880 472   278 Hunter Law               08 M   Satellite Beach FL   27:43.4 13:52 
  881 408   786 Vanessa Manning          33 F   West Melbourne  FL   27:44.0 13:52 
  882 409   257 Jessica Cowart           09 F   Indian Harbour  FL   27:46.6 13:54 
  883 410   258 Emily Cowart             07 F   Indian Harbour  FL   27:47.0 13:54 
  884 411   633 Haleigh Boyer            12 F   Melbourne       FL   27:48.7 13:55 
  885 412   631 Taylor Smith             09 F   West Melbourne  FL   27:51.6 13:56 
  886 413   843 Cris Smith               33 F   Melbourne            27:55.8 13:58 
  887 414   670 Leah McCombs             33 F   Melbourne       FL   27:55.8 13:58 
  888 415   523 Joanne Gomber            52 F   Mel Beach       FL   27:56.6 13:59 
  889 416  1089 Kaylie Jacquot           08 F                   FL   27:56.9 13:59 
  890 417   227 Karen Yorio              40 F   Indian Harbour  FL   27:57.3 13:59 
  891 418   228 Marina Yorio             09 F   Indian Harbour  FL   27:57.4 13:59 
  892 473   729 Hayden Millband          04 M   Satellite Beach FL   27:59.6 14:00 
  893 419   730 Dolly Lauricella         55 F   Satellite Beach FL   28:00.6 14:01 
  894 420   996 Jane Welman              43 F   Melbourne       FL   28:03.9 14:02 
  895 421   998 Rachel Welman            07 F   Melbourne       FL   28:03.9 14:02 
  896 422   184 Pamela Paquette          40 F   Rockledge       FL   28:07.9 14:04 
  897 423   546 Amy Dray                 42 F   Palm Bay        FL   28:13.5 14:07 
  898 424  1051 Robyn Yuhascik           29 F   Melbourne       FL   28:13.9 14:07 
  899 425   490 Julie Noble              27 F   Indialantic     FL   28:17.2 14:09 
  900 426    43 Marlene Sassaman         61 F   Indialantic     FL   28:21.9 14:11 
  901 427   463 Dawn Crocker             41 F   melbourne       FL   28:26.2 14:14 
  902 428   328 Josephine McLean         71 F   Melbourne       FL   28:28.4 14:15 
  903 474   454 Andrew Noble             65 M   Indialantic     FL   28:42.8 14:22 
  904 429   974 Tabitha Abraham          23 F   Palm Bay        FL   28:43.8 14:22 
  905 430   374 Kailee Ringrose          12 F   Melbourne       FL   28:46.1 14:24 
  906 431   928 Riley Crovo              07 F   Satellite Beach FL   28:48.8 14:25 
  907 432  1179 Reese McCart             06 F                   FL   28:50.1 14:26 
  908 433   735 Sarah Melcher            13 F   Malabar              28:50.8 14:26 
  909 434   437 Katherine Heller         39 F   Daytona Beach   FL   28:51.7 14:26 
  910 435   436 Judy Heller              67 F   Daytona Beach   FL   28:52.4 14:27 
  911 436   435 Janet Heller             43 F   Melbourne       FL   28:52.6 14:27 
  912 437   127 Teresa Triebell          44 F   Melbourne       FL   28:54.6 14:28 
  913 438  1088 Stacey Jacquot           38 F                   FL   28:56.4 14:29 
  914 439    46 Gail Means               52 F   Melbourne       FL   28:58.1 14:30 
  915 440   126 Tammy Blount             47 F   W. Melbourne    FL   29:02.7 14:32 
  916 441   583 Ana Rego                 52 F   Melbourne       FL   29:08.9 14:35 
  917 442   213 Judie Trank              41 F   West Melbourne  FL   29:13.3 14:37 
  918 443    94 Holly Hendrick           30 F   Satellite Beach FL   29:15.6 14:38 
  919 444   111 Chenna Cook              12 F   Satellite Beach FL   29:31.2 14:46 
  920 475   112 Jeff Cook                50 M   Satellite Beach FL   29:32.3 14:47 
  921 445   811 Velina McPherson         41 F   Melbourne       FL   29:40.2 14:51 
  922 446   390 Christina Kopp           30 F   Melbourne       FL   29:42.3 14:52 
  923 447   389 Jacalyn Ramsey           56 F   Satellite Beach FL   29:42.6 14:52 
  924 448   674 Nadine Fridy             35 F   Melbourne       FL   29:42.7 14:52 
  925 449  1102 Caroline Dwivedi         12 F                   FL   29:43.4 14:52 
  926 476   505 Ted Heierman             41 M   Melbourne       FL   29:49.0 14:55 
  927 450   951 Lisa Toland              46 F   Melbourne       FL   29:50.7 14:56 
  928 451   953 Jada Toland              04 F   Melbourne       FL   29:50.8 14:56 
  929 452   222 Tricia Frame             38 F   Melbourne       FL   29:51.0 14:56 
  930 453   280 Paula Law                39 F   Satellite Beach FL   29:54.5 14:58 
  931 477   279 Dayton Law               05 M   Satellite Beach FL   29:54.5 14:58 
  932 454   636 Cheyenne Morissette      07 F   West Melbourne  FL   29:58.1 15:00 
  933 478  1144 Paul Tomasura            46 M                   FL   29:58.5 15:00 
  934 455   640 Isabella Tomasura        07 F   Melbourne       FL   29:59.5 15:00 
  935 456   343 Barbara Marshall         62 F   Satellite Beach FL   30:01.9 15:01 
  936 479   344 Mike McCarthy            26 M   Satellite Beach FL   30:01.9 15:01 
  937 457   915 Holly Bronson            32 F   Melbourne       FL   30:02.3 15:02 
  938 458   641 Ashlyn Smith             05 F   West Melbourne  FL   30:08.1 15:05 
  939 480   885 Jeffrey Smith            43 M   West Melbourne  FL   30:08.4 15:05 
  940 481   283 John Fiore               61 M   Indialantic     FL   30:09.2 15:05 
  941 459   282 Lorraine Fiore           59 F   Indialantic     FL   30:09.8 15:05 
  942 460  1186 Cheryl Austin            55 F                   FL   30:14.9 15:08 
  943 482  1113 Robb Shally              41 M                   FL   30:16.3 15:09 
  944 461  1187 Jennifer Irnel              F                   FL   30:16.8 15:09 
  945 462  1068 Meridith Hall            27 F   West Melbourne  FL   30:21.4 15:11 
  946 463   667 Janice Kershaw           47 F   Melbourne       FL   30:22.4 15:12 
  947 483   494 Timothy Hamilton         36 M   West Melbourne  FL   30:25.9 15:13 
  948 484  1092 Bill Horschel            58 M                   FL   30:32.4 15:17 
  949 485   946 Anthony Caruso           51 M   Valkaria        FL   30:32.4 15:17 
  950 464   643 Alexia Andrews           05 F   Melbourne       FL   30:38.2 15:20 
  951 465   648 Rima Andrews             38 F   Melbourne       FL   30:38.3 15:20 
  952 466  1093 Kathy Horschel           55 F                   FL   30:46.0 15:23 
  953 467   511 Ginger Ballou            46 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   30:48.6 15:25 
  954 468   534 Donna Berglund           60 F   Palm Bay        FL   30:52.6 15:27 
  955 469  1020 Savannah Stover          06 F   Rockledge       FL   30:58.2 15:30 
  956 470  1019 D'andrea Stover          23 F   Rockledge       FL   30:59.7 15:30 
  957 471  1018 Della Smith              44 F   Rockledge       FL   30:59.9 15:30 
  958 472  1078 Alicia West              15 F   Satellite Beach FL   31:19.1 15:40 
  959 473   483 Melissa Wessel           33 F   Melbourne       FL   31:33.6 15:47 
  960 486   965 Nick Amicarelli          12 M   Merritt Island  FL   31:38.8 15:50 
  961 487   522 Ethan Schunke            04 M   Melbourne       FL   31:46.7 15:54 
  962 474   982 Amy Wian                 44 F   Melbourne       FL   31:47.3 15:54 
  963 488   984 Tanner Hagan             07 M   Melbourne       FL   31:47.3 15:54 
  964 475   520 Jennifer Schunke         38 F   Melbourne       FL   31:47.5 15:54 
  965 476   603 Michele Slauson          55 F   Palm Bay        FL   31:48.1 15:55 
  966 489   619 Colin Schuck             05 M   Melbourne       FL   31:53.5 15:57 
  967 477   141 Donna Groden             55 F   West Melbourne  FL   31:57.8 15:59 
  968 478   540 Mary Jo Slatton          47 F   Rockledge       FL   32:00.6 16:01 
  969 479   150 Ursula Buchinger         64 F   Melbourne       FL   32:00.6 16:01 
  970 490   541 Tom Mulligan             41 M   Rockledge       FL   32:01.2 16:01 
  971 480   146 Samantha Ray Lucas       21 F   Melbourne       FL   32:02.8 16:02 
  972 481   450 Robin Cusanelli          50 F   Cocoa           FL   32:02.9 16:02 
  973 482   442 Susan Costner            48 F   Palm Bay        FL   32:03.6 16:02 
  974 483  1009 Donna Salazar            40 F   Viera           FL   32:04.0 16:02 
  975 491  1010 Blake Salazar            10 M   Viera           FL   32:04.7 16:03 
  976 484  1172 Jan Yost                 62 F                   FL   32:13.3 16:07 
  977 485  1000 Katie Fleming            36 F   West Melbourne  FL   32:16.3 16:09 
  978 486  1173 Linda Fleming            61 F                   FL   32:16.4 16:09 
  979 492   618 Phil Lane                58 M   Ocala           FL   32:25.9 16:13 
  980 487   261 Jeanne Gunniry           40 F   Merritt Island  FL   32:26.3 16:14 
  981 488   262 Annie Gunniry            11 F   Merritt Island  FL   32:26.4 16:14 
  982 489  1075 Suzanne Dininny          39 F                   FL   32:27.4 16:14 
  983 490   133 Elizabeth Stookey        47 F   Mims            FL   32:30.5 16:16 
  984 491   325 Jessica Wicker           31 F   Mims            FL   32:30.8 16:16 
  985 492   132 Kerensa Slocum           39 F   Cocoa           FL   32:35.9 16:18 
  986 493  1185 Beilm Doyle              38 F                   FL   32:40.9 16:21 
  987 494   391 Terry Field              51 F   Palm Bay        FL   32:43.1 16:22 
  988 495  1124 Elaine Dalvymple         53 F                   FL   32:48.5 16:25 
  989 493   359 Sean Gaffney             13 M   Melbourne       FL   33:01.0 16:31 
  990 496    27 Susan Wailes             38 F   Indian Harbour  FL   33:02.9 16:32 
  991 497  1181 Sandra Schmidt           43 F                   FL   33:16.2 16:39 
  992 498   988 Annmarie Metz            38 F   Melbourne       FL   33:16.6 16:39 
  993 499   763 Elaina Garvin            37 F   Melbourne       FL   33:21.1 16:41 
  994 500   762 Adrienne Chandler        43 F   Melbourne       FL   33:22.0 16:41 
  995 494   589 Roger Ogburn             41 M   Indialantic     FL   33:22.6 16:42 
  996 495   590 Joshua Ogburn            04 M   Indialantic     FL   33:23.1 16:42 
  997 501   766 Kathy Gantz              58 F   West Melbourne  FL   33:23.8 16:42 
  998 502   914 Ann Eldridge             52 F   Palm Bay        FL   33:27.7 16:44 
  999 496   429 Billy Floyd              06 M   Palm Bay        FL   33:29.5 16:45 
 1000 503  1069 Barbara Van Veen         59 F   Satellite Beach FL   33:39.2 16:50 
 1001 497  1103 William Dwivedi          09 M                   FL   33:40.2 16:51 
 1002 504   549 JoAnn Bucy               50 F   Melbourne       FL   33:41.6 16:51 
 1003 498   550 David Bucy               49 M   Melbourne       FL   33:41.6 16:51 
 1004 505    42 Sally White              56 F   Palm Bay        FL   34:05.2 17:03 
 1005 506   890 Kathy MacDonald          43 F   Indialantic     FL   34:06.4 17:04 
 1006 507   891 Haley MacDonald          07 F   Indialantic     FL   34:06.6 17:04 
 1007 508   764 Dr. Stevie Weimer        61 F   West Melbourne  FL   34:07.1 17:04 
 1008 509   947 Susan Suarez             49 F   Melbourne       FL   34:07.6 17:04 
 1009 510   841 Lin Badman               37 F   Palm Bay             34:20.6 17:11 
 1010 511   895 Kendy Keller             15 F                        35:02.5 17:32 
 1011 499   893 Jamie Schmitt            16 M   Melbourne       FL   35:03.5 17:32 
 1012 512   428 Lynnda Floyd             36 F   Palm Bay        FL   35:09.0 17:35 
 1013 513  1164 Irene Fonzi              51 F                   FL   35:09.8 17:35 
 1014 500   734 Nicholas Melcher         09 M   Malabar              35:30.4 17:46 
 1015 501  1032 Caelan Cook              05 M   Indian Harbour  FL   35:43.3 17:52 
 1016 514   905 Roberta Van Dusen        54 F   Indialantic     FL   35:45.9 17:53 
 1017 515   654 Stephanie Castner        63 F   Melbourne       FL   35:51.1 17:56 
 1018 516   656 Alexis Castner           15 F   Melbourne       FL   35:51.3 17:56 
 1019 502   737 Conrad Melcher           11 M   Malabar              35:52.0 17:56 
 1020 517   137 Barbara Allred           47 F   Melbourne       FL   35:56.6 17:59 
 1021 518   121 Helene Allred            49 F   Melbourne       FL   36:11.4 18:06 
 1022 519   906 Patricia Van Dusen       79 F   Indialantic     FL   36:16.8 18:09 
 1023 503   232 Chris Hart               13 M   West Melbourne  FL   36:18.2 18:10 
 1024 504   907 William Van Dusen        79 M   Indialantic     FL   36:18.6 18:10 
 1025 520   596 Laura Wheeler            22 F   Melbourne       FL   36:27.3 18:14 
 1026 505   457 Travis Wheeler           23 M   Melbourne       FL   36:27.3 18:14 
 1027 521   973 Leann Mandese            39 F   Melbourne Beach FL   36:27.7 18:14 
 1028 506   462 Jerry Waelti             06 M   Melbourne       FL   36:28.0 18:14 
 1029 507   972 Michael Mandese          40 M   Melbourne Beach FL   36:28.2 18:15 
 1030 522  1143 Sherry Love              43 F                   FL   36:29.2 18:15 
 1031 523   339 Wendi Nolder             44 F   Palm Bay        FL   36:29.6 18:15 
 1032 524     9 Mary June Joseph         62 F   Satellite Beach FL   36:30.9 18:16 
 1033 525   410 Melissa Wilcox           51 F   Melbourne       FL   36:42.2 18:22 
 1034 526   910 Gerline Lambert          43 F   Palm Bay        FL   36:50.4 18:26 
 1035 527   489 Gwyneth Noble            65 F   Indialantic     FL   36:50.9 18:26 
 1036 528   909 Maureen Cole             50 F   Satellite Beach FL   36:53.4 18:27 
 1037 529   221 Becky Barnes             62 F   Melbourne       FL   37:00.3 18:31 
 1038 530   461 Cassandra Schutte        27 F   West Melbourne  FL   37:04.0 18:32 
 1039 508  1014 Jeremy Holland           33 M   Rockledge       FL   37:33.8 18:47 
 1040 531  1161 Paula Mosby              57 F                   FL   37:33.9 18:47 
 1041 509   268 Steven Rothen            30 M   Rockledge       FL   37:34.7 18:48 
 1042 532   167 Beth Colon               39 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   38:03.6 19:02 
 1043 533   168 Anna Colon               08 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   38:04.4 19:03 
 1044 534   169 Brenna Reyes             37 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   38:05.8 19:03 
 1045 535   888 Sheila Felock            49 F   Mel Beach       FL   38:12.3 19:07 
 1046 536   911 Carmen Chevalier         59 F   Palm Bay        FL   38:15.8 19:08 
 1047 537   908 G Jean Moise             52 F   Palm Bay        FL   38:16.7 19:09 
 1048 538   573 Awilda Hernandez         52 F   West Melbourne  FL   38:51.7 19:26 
 1049 539   273 Rosie Pinchera           42 F   Melbourne       FL   39:12.4 19:37 
 1050 510   272 Mark Perez               43 M   Melbourne       FL   39:13.6 19:37 
 1051 511   360 Rob Fangmeier            35 M   West Melbourne  FL   39:35.0 19:48 
 1052 512    76 Jarod Hadley             12 M   Viera           FL   39:35.2 19:48 
 1053 540    77 Cindy Hadley             53 F   Viera           FL   39:35.5 19:48 
 1054 541   460 Stephanie Wolf           46 F   Melbourne       FL   39:39.8 19:50 
 1055 542   465 Frances Moberly          66 F   Melbourne       FL   39:40.2 19:51 
 1056 543   931 Jeanette Hayes           54 F   Satellite Beach FL   39:43.3 19:52 
 1057 544   933 Penny Danison            77 F   Satellite Beach FL   39:43.6 19:52 
 1058 545   977 Melissa Horan            40 F   Melbourne       FL   40:01.8 20:01 
 1059 546   513 Donna Michaels           36 F   Merritt Island  FL   40:49.8 20:25 
 1060 547   529 Marva Flynn              61 F   Melbourne       FL   40:58.4 20:30 
 1061 548   525 Denise Houle             48 F   Melbourne       FL   40:59.0 20:30 
 1062 549   241 Judy Becker              62 F   Indialantic     FL   41:23.9 20:42 
 1063 550   195 Celeste Velie            48 F   Melbourne       FL   44:29.2 22:15 
 1064 551   196 Skye Velie               04 F   Melbourne       FL   44:29.9 22:15 
 1065 513   952 Laif Toland              22 M   Melbourne       FL   45:57.1 22:59 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites