• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Jingle Bell 2 Miler Results
JINGLE BELL 2 MILER 
December 19, 2009
Satellite Beach Library, Satellite Beach, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   592 James Post               18 Melbourne Beach      FL    9:38.4  4:50 
    2     2  1048 Kevin Cook               25 Tallahassee          FL    9:50.7  4:56 
    3     3   284 David Kilgore            18 Palm Bay             FL    9:59.9  5:00 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   116 Doug Butler              46 Melbourne            FL   10:49.7  5:25 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   306   870 Davis Bell               08 Indialantic               16:45.8  8:23 
    2   328   265 Stone Zeller             08 Cocoa                FL   17:01.0  8:31 
    3   404  1180 Cooper Bywater           08                      FL   18:19.2  9:10 
    4   415   345 Jordan Sichler           08 Viera                FL   18:25.4  9:13 
    5   419   741 Preston Tindall          08 Mims                      18:29.5  9:15 
    6   439   829 Kyle Yancey              07 Viera                     18:40.5  9:21 
    7   487   991 Thomas Metz              06 Melbourne            FL   19:14.2  9:38 
    8   524   871 Wil Bell                 05 Indialantic               19:52.8  9:57 
    9   572  1175 Ian Weidmann             08                      FL   20:41.6 10:21 
   10   581   835 Sean Miller              07 Rockledge                 20:52.7 10:27 
   11   587  1084 Lukey Dickinson          07                      FL   20:56.4 10:29 
   12   600  1016 Ethan Shoda              06 Satellite Beach      FL   21:04.9 10:33 
   13   608   193 John Eaton               08 Melbourne            FL   21:19.2 10:40 
   14   612   497 Owen Hamilton            07 West Melbourne       FL   21:22.3 10:42 
   15   644   400 Noah Ogburn              07 Indialantic          FL   21:52.8 10:57 
   16   659   892 Christian MacDonald      05 Indialantic          FL   22:06.2 11:04 
   17   688   833 Dane Campbell            08 Rockledge                 22:39.5 11:20 
   18   690   684 Jared Spragins           08 Indialantic          FL   22:42.7 11:22 
   19   691   704 Ryland Sacik             08 Indialantic          FL   22:42.9 11:22 
   20   692   321 Jacob Gruessner          07 Melbourne            FL   22:45.7 11:23 
   21   694   151 Jameson Lombardy         08 Melbourne            FL   22:46.3 11:24 
   22   695   322 Kyle Gruessner           05 Melbourne            FL   22:47.3 11:24 
   23   699   999 Thomas Welman            07 Melbourne            FL   22:50.5 11:26 
   24   729   831 Connor Yancey            06 Viera                     23:22.2 11:42 
   25   735   531 Luke Marzano             07 Melbourne            FL   23:40.3 11:51 
   26   747   246 William Ehler            05 Viera                FL   23:57.4 11:59 
   27   759   749 Kameron Snow             08 Cocoa                     24:18.4 12:10 
   28   770   638 Rylan Andrews            07 Melbourne            FL   24:33.8 12:17 
   29   772   637 Ethan Holder             07 Melbourne            FL   24:38.4 12:20 
   30   775   635 Matthew Marcinkowski     08 Melbourne            FL   24:40.0 12:20 
   31   787   484 Gavin Wessel             06 Melbourne            FL   24:53.5 12:27 
   32   804   407 Joshua Ward              05 Indialantic          FL   25:23.5 12:42 
   33   822  1073 Donovan Dininny          08                      FL   25:48.8 12:55 
   34   828   857 Zachary Wooley           05 Palm Bay                  26:03.0 13:02 
   35   830   858 Ethan Wooley             07 Palm Bay                  26:03.3 13:02 
   36   831   446 Victor Valentin          05 Rockledge            FL   26:03.5 13:02 
   37   843   109 Ian Cook                 08 Satellite Beach      FL   26:25.8 13:13 
   38   854  1017 Anthony Shoda            08 Satellite Beach      FL   26:53.9 13:27 
   39   873  1063 Owen Deao                08 Satellite Beach      FL   27:34.5 13:48 
   40   880   278 Hunter Law               08 Satellite Beach      FL   27:43.4 13:52 
   41   892   729 Hayden Millband          04 Satellite Beach      FL   27:59.6 14:00 
   42   931   279 Dayton Law               05 Satellite Beach      FL   29:54.5 14:58 
   43   961   522 Ethan Schunke            04 Melbourne            FL   31:46.7 15:54 
   44   963   984 Tanner Hagan             07 Melbourne            FL   31:47.3 15:54 
   45   966   619 Colin Schuck             05 Melbourne            FL   31:53.5 15:57 
   46   996   590 Joshua Ogburn            04 Indialantic          FL   33:23.1 16:42 
   47   999   429 Billy Floyd              06 Palm Bay             FL   33:29.5 16:45 
   48  1015  1032 Caelan Cook              05 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:43.3 17:52 
   49  1028   462 Jerry Waelti             06 Melbourne            FL   36:28.0 18:14 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    62   698 Dylan Jersey             09 Melbourne Beach      FL   12:42.8  6:22 
    2    94   790 Connor McMahon           11 Rockledge            FL   13:20.3  6:41 
    3    97   632 Aaron Basta              11 Melbourne            FL   13:25.8  6:43 
    4   100   778 Lance Reynolds           11 Viera                FL   13:28.6  6:45 
    5   105   721 Ian Spradlin             11 Rockledge            FL   13:39.3  6:50 
    6   113   715 Keaton Robb              11 Melbourne            FL   13:50.0  6:55 
    7   128   728 Uriah Washington         10 Melbourne            FL   14:07.4  7:04 
    8   147   444 Rodolfo Valentin         11 Rockledge            FL   14:23.1  7:12 
    9   149   288 Ethan Leary              10 Satellite Beach      FL   14:26.8  7:14 
   10   153   514 Cameron Michaels         10 Merritt Island       FL   14:29.6  7:15 
   11   157   804 Jared Hayes              10 Satellite Beach      FL   14:32.2  7:17 
   12   166   967 Scott Jr. Hubbard        11 Merritt Island       FL   14:40.6  7:21 
   13   172  1023 Bryce Wahy               10 Melbourne            FL   14:51.0  7:26 
   14   178  1031 Connor Cook              09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:55.4  7:28 
   15   181   745 Ryan Garrett             11 Titusville                14:57.4  7:29 
   16   182   742 Jonathon Pugh            10 Titusville                14:57.7  7:29 
   17   204   249 Zachary Gilbert          10 Viera                FL   15:13.5  7:37 
   18   228   805 Christian Hayes          11 Satellite Beach      FL   15:37.6  7:49 
   19   231   668 Andrew Mullen            11 Melbourne            FL   15:40.7  7:51 
   20   244   981 Justin Ganiban           11 Indialantic          FL   15:54.9  7:58 
   21   250   305 Jonathon Eliott          10 Rockledge            FL   15:56.3  7:59 
   22   262   473 Nathan Jester            11 Melbourne            FL   16:11.5  8:06 
   23   272   665 Paul Jaime               10 Indialantic          FL   16:20.5  8:11 
   24   274  1086 Kyle Ruiz                11                      FL   16:20.8  8:11 
   25   289   846 Cameron Sutton           11 Satellite Beach           16:33.5  8:17 
   26   292   331 Collin May               10 Titusville           FL   16:36.1  8:19 
   27   294   293 Brendan Welch            09 Satellite Beach      FL   16:38.7  8:20 
   28   298  1083 Justin Potier            10 W. Melbourne         FL   16:41.4  8:21 
   29   300   904 Kristian Campbell        11 Roseland             FL   16:43.9  8:22 
   30   301   780 Eli Wyckoff              09 Titusville           FL   16:44.0  8:22 
   31   312  1081 Jay Boucher              10 Merritt Island       FL   16:48.9  8:25 
   32   314  1060 Ethan Czajka             11 Merritt Island       FL   16:49.2  8:25 
   33   316   587 Michael Wilson           11 Malabar              FL   16:54.0  8:27 
   34   318   860 Benjamin Wooley          09 Palm Bay                  16:54.7  8:28 
   35   322   753 Trevor Denson            09 Titusville           FL   16:57.9  8:29 
   36   326  1140 Grayson Gaffney          09                      FL   17:00.8  8:31 
   37   348   496 Trey Hamilton            11 West Melbourne       FL   17:20.5  8:41 
   38   352   317 Caleb Gantz              10 Rockledge            FL   17:26.1  8:44 
   39   354    17 Riley Smith              10 Palm Bay             FL   17:27.6  8:44 
   40   359   459 Kyle Crocker             10 Melbourne            FL   17:35.1  8:48 
   41   364   690 Brett Parrish            09 Rockledge            FL   17:39.2  8:50 
   42   371   689 Aaron Blaylock           11 Viera                FL   17:44.6  8:53 
   43   386   176 Will Rieder              09 Satellite Beach      FL   18:06.5  9:04 
   44   387   630 Trevor Hammer            09 Melbourne            FL   18:06.9  9:04 
   45   389  1171 Joel Rogers              09                      FL   18:08.0  9:04 
   46   408  1077 Timmy West               11 Satellite Beach      FL   18:22.7  9:12 
   47   423   369 Tyler Adams              11 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:34.3  9:18 
   48   425   744 Jason Garrett            09 Titusville                18:35.4  9:18 
   49   432   712 Dylan Bundesen           11 Palm Bay             FL   18:37.3  9:19 
   50   438   621 Timmy Lancaster          11 Rockledge            FL   18:40.2  9:21 
   51   457   177 Ty Rieder                11 Satellite Beach      FL   18:55.7  9:28 
   52   469  1011 Bronson Martinez         09 Melbourne            FL   19:00.0  9:30 
   53   471   966 Steven Nowak             11 Merritt Island       FL   19:00.7  9:31 
   54   473   785 Mitchell Klinger         10 Indialantic          FL   19:01.5  9:31 
   55   480   478 Garrett Fortier          09 Melbourne            FL   19:08.6  9:35 
   56   484   844 Christian Romney         10 Viera                     19:13.2  9:37 
   57   503  1044 Grayson Vincent          09 Palm Bay             FL   19:28.1  9:45 
   58   505  1027 Daniel Arbogast          11 Indialantic          FL   19:28.2  9:45 
   59   509   732 John Liebler             09 West Melbourne       FL   19:33.3  9:47 
   60   511   787 Matthew Bryfczynski      09 Melbourne            FL   19:36.7  9:49 
   61   522   837 Ryan Miller              10 Rockledge                 19:50.8  9:56 
   62   530   706 Alexander Dieppa         11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:59.9 10:00 
   63   551  1094 David Burritt            10                      FL   20:18.0 10:09 
   64   556   819 Garrett Buckingham       11 Titusville           FL   20:26.1 10:14 
   65   560  1006 Alex Entsminger          10 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:30.2 10:16 
   66   564   475 Mitchell Young           10 Malabar              FL   20:32.4 10:17 
   67   577   929 Canon Crovo              11 Satellite Beach      FL   20:46.3 10:24 
   68   615  1153 Preston Mizell           11                      FL   21:24.2 10:43 
   69   643   847 Jeremy Sutton            10 Satellite Beach           21:52.5 10:57 
   70   652   754 Connor Drake             09 Titusville           FL   21:59.5 11:00 
   71   677   759 Kylar Cecilione          09 Viera                FL   22:30.2 11:16 
   72   702   409 Mason Wilcox             10 Melbourne            FL   22:54.4 11:28 
   73   721   375 Ryan Ringrose            09 Melbourne            FL   23:10.8 11:36 
   74   758   289 Aj Dimeclio              10 Satellite Beach      FL   24:17.7 12:09 
   75   777   539 Logan Vest               10 West Melbourne       FL   24:42.3 12:22 
   76   832   352 Bradley Park             10 Melbourne            FL   26:03.7 13:02 
   77   863   713 Devin Bundesen           10 Palm Bay             FL   27:11.2 13:36 
   78   975  1010 Blake Salazar            10 Viera                FL   32:04.7 16:03 
   79  1001  1103 William Dwivedi          09                      FL   33:40.2 16:51 
   80  1014   734 Nicholas Melcher         09 Malabar                   35:30.4 17:46 
   81  1019   737 Conrad Melcher           11 Malabar                   35:52.0 17:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   992 Brendan Holst            14 Cocoa Beach          FL   10:53.5  5:27 
    2    16   134 Luke Redito              14 Melbourne            FL   11:23.3  5:42 
    3    37   755 Drew Denson              14 Titusville           FL   12:12.9  6:07 
    4    38  1015 Sean Carroll             14 Melbourne            FL   12:17.0  6:09 
    5    45    98 Brad Ivey-Glines         13 Melbourne            FL   12:24.5  6:13 
    6    55   943 Ian Chan                 14 Palm Bay             FL   12:34.6  6:18 
    7    74   267 Jason Howick             13 Cocoa                FL   12:55.3  6:28 
    8    78   767 Jacob Langgle            14 Mims                 FL   12:59.4  6:30 
    9   131  1122 Morgan Levine            12                      FL   14:11.1  7:06 
   10   133   617 Jared Williams           13 Indialantic          FL   14:11.5  7:06 
   11   145   903 Kadin Campbell           14 Roseland             FL   14:22.7  7:12 
   12   171   779 Cody Wyckoff             12 Titusville           FL   14:49.4  7:25 
   13   185   350 Mike Fears               12 Indialantic          FL   14:59.2  7:30 
   14   194   609 Andrew Eaton             14 Melbourne            FL   15:05.2  7:33 
   15   195   825 Briar Reck               12 West Melbourne       FL   15:05.5  7:33 
   16   205  1062 Tanner Parrish           14 Satellite Beach      FL   15:14.1  7:38 
   17   209   963 Sean Velie               14 Palm Bay             FL   15:21.5  7:41 
   18   210   318 Anthony Telesca          14 Merritt Island       FL   15:22.1  7:42 
   19   213   959 Brian Putnam             12 Melbourne            FL   15:22.9  7:42 
   20   217  1064 Zachary Chapon           13 Satellite Beach      FL   15:26.0  7:43 
   21   221   818 Cody Buckingham          14 Titusville           FL   15:32.6  7:47 
   22   240   245 Drew Parrish             12 Rockledge            FL   15:51.8  7:56 
   23   271   415 Keith Patterson          14 Palm Bay             FL   16:18.5  8:10 
   24   400   158 Mason Margut             14 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:15.7  9:08 
   25   406   332 Michael Patellis         12 Merritt Island       FL   18:20.4  9:11 
   26   420   743 Zak Onovi                12 Titusville                18:31.0  9:16 
   27   429   164 Devon Smith              13 Rockledge            FL   18:37.0  9:19 
   28   436   165 Dylan Smith              13 Rockledge            FL   18:39.5  9:20 
   29   513   662 James Maniscalco         12 Melbourne            FL   19:38.3  9:50 
   30   515   823 Robert Law               12 Orlando              FL   19:45.7  9:53 
   31   535   634 Robert Scott             12 West Melbourne       FL   20:03.6 10:02 
   32   606   579 Zachary Frederick        12 Palm Bay             FL   21:12.5 10:37 
   33   649   274 Pj Pinchera              12 Melbourne            FL   21:55.6 10:58 
   34   655   313 Andrew Schanstra         12 Palm Bay             FL   22:01.4 11:01 
   35   669   740 Tristen Tindall          12 Mims                      22:18.5 11:10 
   36   960   965 Nick Amicarelli          12 Merritt Island       FL   31:38.8 15:50 
   37   989   359 Sean Gaffney             13 Melbourne            FL   33:01.0 16:31 
   38  1023   232 Chris Hart               13 West Melbourne       FL   36:18.2 18:10 
   39  1052    76 Jarod Hadley             12 Viera                FL   39:35.2 19:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   783 Bret Butler              17 Rockledge            FL   10:30.4  5:16 
    2     7   659 Alexander Hoffman        16 Valkaria             FL   10:45.2  5:23 
    3    11  1034 Dillon McGee             19 Indialantic          FL   11:00.7  5:31 
    4    14   710 Coleman Sperando         15 Melbourne            FL   11:19.5  5:40 
    5    15   562 Michael Fisher           17 West Melbourne       FL   11:20.0  5:40 
    6    20   875 Jc Ivey                  16 Melbourne                 11:28.5  5:45 
    7    22   738 Logan Robinson           18 Melbourne                 11:32.2  5:47 
    8    24   392 Michael Field            16 Palm Bay             FL   11:38.9  5:50 
    9    26   658 Alex Dunnam              17 Palm Bay             FL   11:42.2  5:52 
   10    29   957 Nick Flint               15 Cocoa                FL   11:57.0  5:59 
   11    46  1110 Seth Reesh               16                      FL   12:25.5  6:13 
   12    50   795 Seth Brooks              17 Melbourne            FL   12:28.6  6:15 
   13    60   229 Josiah Britton           15 Palm Bay             FL   12:39.2  6:20 
   14    68  1001 Dylan Brock              15 Indian Harbour Beach FL   12:47.1  6:24 
   15    69   942 Colin Chan               17 Palm Bay             FL   12:48.3  6:25 
   16    77   118 Terry Cronin             16 Melbourne Beach      FL   12:58.1  6:30 
   17    83   878 Patrick Killeavy         18                           13:09.2  6:35 
   18    93   294 Jason Whaley             16 West Melbourne       FL   13:19.2  6:40 
   19   108   720 Andrew Todd              15 Indialantic          FL   13:44.1  6:53 
   20   114   582 Kevin Rego               15 Melbourne            FL   13:52.0  6:56 
   21   123   519 Gregory Topp             15 Mel Beach            FL   14:03.5  7:02 
   22   138   848 Christian Widere         17 Indian Harbour Beach      14:18.3  7:10 
   23   151   883 Will Furiosi             18 Palm Bay             FL   14:27.9  7:14 
   24   152   234 Sean Koceski             19 Malabar              FL   14:28.8  7:15 
   25   168   395 James Field              18 Palm Bay             FL   14:48.3  7:25 
   26   200   863 Ryan Ydo                 16 Satellite Beach           15:09.4  7:35 
   27   215   623 Anthony Lowers           18 Palm Bay             FL   15:24.3  7:43 
   28   242   231 Sabastian Hart           18 West Melbourne       FL   15:53.3  7:57 
   29   256   898 Adam Beal                17 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:01.6  8:01 
   30   279  1166 Kevan King               18                      FL   16:25.1  8:13 
   31   280   557 Andrew Miller            19 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:25.5  8:13 
   32   288   899 Ryan Beal                17 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:33.2  8:17 
   33   340   566 Justin Zavetz            15 Melbourne            FL   17:15.8  8:38 
   34   381  1135 Ian Branch               17                      FL   18:00.9  9:01 
   35   443   471 A.J. Cacciatore          18 Satellite Beach      FL   18:42.9  9:22 
   36   463  1182 Ian Ronaldson            16                      FL   18:59.0  9:30 
   37   477   235 Corey Williams           19 Palm Bay             FL   19:03.9  9:32 
   38   486  1160 Kevin Pepper             18                      FL   19:14.2  9:38 
   39   495   921 Nate Wassmuth            16 West Melbourne       FL   19:18.8  9:40 
   40   557  1070 Alfred Marsden           19 Melbourne            FL   20:29.3 10:15 
   41   621   122 Christopher Waltermire   18 Satellite Beach      FL   21:31.3 10:46 
   42  1011   893 Jamie Schmitt            16 Melbourne            FL   35:03.5 17:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4    75 Chris Rego               20 Melbourne            FL   10:10.9  5:06 
    2    80   800 Phil Harrell             20 Crawfordville        FL   13:00.0  6:30 
    3    82     7 Joseph Joseph            24 Satellite Beach      FL   13:07.2  6:34 
    4    88   900 Michael Howley           22 Melbourne            FL   13:17.5  6:39 
    5    89   796 Jesse Brooks             21 Melbourne            FL   13:17.5  6:39 
    6   201   588 Jason Smid               24 Melbourne            FL   15:10.5  7:36 
    7   202  1154 Thomas Lindsay           23                      FL   15:11.4  7:36 
    8   339  1071 Taylor Almond            24                      FL   17:15.3  8:38 
    9   353   501 Grant Gerdes             22 Melbourne            FL   17:26.9  8:44 
   10   405   191 Jeff Sherker             23 Melbourne            FL   18:20.0  9:10 
   11   409  1129 William Lusk             24                      FL   18:23.4  9:12 
   12   466  1183 James R                  21                      FL   18:59.4  9:30 
   13   525  1118 Adam Torma               21                      FL   19:55.2  9:58 
   14   780  1176 Forrest Revolinski       21                      FL   24:44.9 12:23 
   15  1026   457 Travis Wheeler           23 Melbourne            FL   36:27.3 18:14 
   16  1065   952 Laif Toland              22 Melbourne            FL   45:57.1 22:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17  1047 Santa Clause             29 North Pole           US   11:23.5  5:42 
    2    35   882 Brad Daszynski           27 Melbourne            FL   12:10.4  6:06 
    3    43   555 Kristian Damkjer         29 West Melbourne       FL   12:23.9  6:12 
    4    51  1169 Ron Abel                 27                      FL   12:28.8  6:15 
    5    64   401 Dan Lizana               28 Melbourne            FL   12:43.3  6:22 
    6    86   598 Michael Casey            25 Palm Bay             FL   13:13.9  6:37 
    7   129  1049 Steven Stengle           28 Melbourne            FL   14:10.0  7:05 
    8   132  1065 Matthew Nanna            26 Melbourne            FL   14:11.4  7:06 
    9   155  1043 Stuart Gibson            28 Satellite Beach      FL   14:31.3  7:16 
   10   164    65 Charles Goodson          29 Indialantic          FL   14:39.9  7:20 
   11   177   950 Gabriel Barfield         28 Melbourne            FL   14:54.9  7:28 
   12   203   434 Phil Hatcher             28 Palm Bay             FL   15:11.9  7:36 
   13   214    64 Philip King              28 Cocoa                FL   15:24.0  7:42 
   14   227   849 Brett Keener             28 Indian Harbour Beach      15:36.9  7:49 
   15   248   580 Jason Greer              26 West Melbourne       FL   15:56.0  7:58 
   16   265   421 Jason Carlton            26 Indialantic          FL   16:14.2  8:08 
   17   281   552 Garret Reece             26 Melbourne            FL   16:25.8  8:13 
   18   303   506 Steve Gilbert            26 Melbourne            FL   16:45.2  8:23 
   19   356   626 Ryan Roberts             29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:31.5  8:46 
   20   377   452 Robert Bruckart          27 Melbourne            FL   17:57.7  8:59 
   21   390    93 Craig Mills              29 West Melbourne       FL   18:09.1  9:05 
   22   391  1177 Daniel Box               26                      FL   18:09.5  9:05 
   23   403   456 Brian Timmons            25 Melbourne            FL   18:18.2  9:10 
   24   426   962 Wayne Poole              29 Satellite Beach      FL   18:35.8  9:18 
   25   427   319 Henry Capelle            26 Melbourne            FL   18:36.0  9:18 
   26   458   480 Ryan McGill              29 Indialantic          FL   18:56.1  9:29 
   27   546   937 Tom Sepanik              27 Indialantic          FL   20:13.4 10:07 
   28   625  1042 Steven Quarcelino        29 Melbourne            FL   21:33.0 10:47 
   29   626   338 Mark Myers               26 Rockledge            FL   21:33.7 10:47 
   30   653   934 Michael Haig             26 Melbourne            FL   22:00.2 11:01 
   31   682   492 Sean Gregg               29 Viera                FL   22:31.5 11:16 
   32   711  1125 Bill Doncaster           26                      FL   23:04.0 11:32 
   33   794   144 Timothy James            28 West Melbourne       FL   25:09.8 12:35 
   34   936   344 Mike McCarthy            26 Satellite Beach      FL   30:01.9 15:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   100 John Davis               32 West Melbourne       FL   10:50.4  5:26 
    2    13    62 Steve Hedgespeth         31 West Melbourne       FL   11:18.0  5:39 
    3    18    19 Jonathon Campbell        32 Viera                FL   11:23.8  5:42 
    4    28    16 Thaddeus Austin          33 Cocoa Beach          FL   11:45.4  5:53 
    5    65   381 John Kramer              34 Satellite Beach      FL   12:45.8  6:23 
    6    95  1041 Tim Rosengren            32 West Melbourne       FL   13:23.0  6:42 
    7   111  1008 Derek Duflo              30 Melbourne            FL   13:45.7  6:53 
    8   130  1040 Adam Harris              31 Rockledge            FL   14:11.0  7:06 
    9   159   679 Jeffrey Miller           30 Titusville           FL   14:35.6  7:18 
   10   198   798 Rob Beckner              33 West Melbourne       FL   15:08.9  7:35 
   11   206   198 Chad Tobler              33 Grant                FL   15:19.0  7:40 
   12   216   812 Steve Tubbs              34 Melbourne            FL   15:25.1  7:43 
   13   236   243 David Kuehl              31 Indialantic          FL   15:49.1  7:55 
   14   273   335 Nathan Falk              34 Satellite Beach      FL   16:20.7  8:11 
   15   342   765 Daniel Butler            33 West Melbourne       FL   17:17.6  8:39 
   16   346   940 Kevin Terry              33 Palm Bay             FL   17:20.3  8:41 
   17   367   776 Dan Howick               33 Cocoa                FL   17:41.0  8:51 
   18   393   330 Jeff May                 33 Titusville           FL   18:10.6  9:06 
   19   414   627 Kevin Finegan            30 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:24.9  9:13 
   20   444   347 Mike Fears               34 Indialantic          FL   18:46.5  9:24 
   21   578   488 Zachary Brodrick         30 Melbourne            FL   20:48.1 10:25 
   22   580   180 Rafael Cales             34 W. Melbourne         FL   20:49.3 10:25 
   23   648   995 Ritchie Revis            34 Palm Bay             FL   21:54.6 10:58 
   24   802   405 Eric Ward                34 Indialantic          FL   25:22.9 12:42 
   25   845   458 August Schutte           30 West Melbourne       FL   26:26.7 13:14 
   26  1039  1014 Jeremy Holland           33 Rockledge            FL   37:33.8 18:47 
   27  1041   268 Steven Rothen            30 Rockledge            FL   37:34.7 18:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6  1111 Ten Dean                 36                      FL   10:34.0  5:17 
    2    19  1091 Bartsteiner Alex         35                      FL   11:25.7  5:43 
    3    21   691 Jimmie Wright            35 Rockledge            FL   11:31.9  5:46 
    4    33   498 Paul Fleming             36 West Melbourne       FL   12:07.3  6:04 
    5    42   453 Thomas Jenkins           38 Melbourne            FL   12:20.0  6:10 
    6    52   470 Mike Jester              36 Melbourne            FL   12:29.7  6:15 
    7    71  1098 Jason Gash               35                      FL   12:52.4  6:27 
    8    81   285 Richard Connor Jr.       35 Melbourne            FL   13:06.0  6:33 
    9    99  1112 Joe Marcinek             36                      FL   13:26.8  6:44 
   10   126   559 John Vangilder           37 Melbourne            FL   14:06.3  7:04 
   11   158   512 Sean Michaels            36 Merritt Island       FL   14:35.1  7:18 
   12   218  1096 Brad Clarkson            37                      FL   15:27.0  7:44 
   13   261   553 Chad Risch               36 West Melbourne       FL   16:09.5  8:05 
   14   266   418 Chris Lewandowski        38 Indialantic          FL   16:15.8  8:08 
   15   267    49 Randy Hines              39 Grant                FL   16:15.9  8:08 
   16   310   855 Kurt Stresau             35 Cocoa                     16:46.8  8:24 
   17   402   301 Jimmy Friedl             39 Viera                FL   18:17.4  9:09 
   18   407   130 Eric Layne               35 Rockledge            FL   18:22.5  9:12 
   19   431  1033 Alex Lopez               38 Melbourne            FL   18:37.2  9:19 
   20   440  1145 Matt Yancey              35                      FL   18:40.6  9:21 
   21   441   547 Rusty Klotz              36 Palm Bay             FL   18:42.2  9:22 
   22   488   989 Paul Metz                39 Melbourne            FL   19:14.2  9:38 
   23   516   927 Terry Crovo              36 Satellite Beach      FL   19:47.4  9:54 
   24   528   427 Bill Floyd               37 Palm Bay             FL   19:57.6  9:59 
   25   558   233 Stan Hart                38 West Melbourne       FL   20:29.7 10:15 
   26   574   672 Tom Lange                38 Melbourne            FL   20:44.3 10:23 
   27   575   443 Rudy Valentin            36 Rockledge            FL   20:45.4 10:23 
   28   582   834 Geoff Miller             38 Rockledge                 20:53.2 10:27 
   29   586   333 David Kington            39 Merritt Island       FL   20:55.5 10:28 
   30   609   521 Jason Schunke            36 Melbourne            FL   21:19.7 10:40 
   31   633   705 Chris Smith              35 Palm Bay             FL   21:39.3 10:50 
   32   708   281 Chad Law                 38 Satellite Beach      FL   23:00.5 11:31 
   33   786   477 Chip Wessel              39 Melbourne            FL   24:53.2 12:27 
   34   793   647 John Hannah              35                           25:09.7 12:35 
   35   816   533 Peter Marzano            38 Melbourne            FL   25:44.1 12:53 
   36   862   397 Randy Reid               35 Harmony              FL   27:08.9 13:35 
   37   947   494 Timothy Hamilton         36 West Melbourne       FL   30:25.9 15:13 
   38  1051   360 Rob Fangmeier            35 West Melbourne       FL   39:35.0 19:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12    86 Steve Chin               41 Satellite Beach      FL   11:08.2  5:35 
    2    23   101 Frank Kapr               41 Titusville           FL   11:35.4  5:48 
    3    32   107 Sean Black               41 Melbourne            FL   12:00.4  6:01 
    4    54  1119 Chris Loines             43                      FL   12:33.5  6:17 
    5    56   652 Joe Castner              40 Melbourne            FL   12:35.7  6:18 
    6    67    56 Larry Malcom             43 Patrick Afb          FL   12:46.1  6:24 
    7    75   256 Kyle Chisolm             41 Palm Bay             FL   12:56.6  6:29 
    8    98  1109 Chris Reesh              40                      FL   13:26.0  6:43 
    9   103   402 Randy Boozer             40 Melbourne            FL   13:38.5  6:50 
   10   104   408 Larry Wilcox             43 Melbourne            FL   13:38.6  6:50 
   11   109  1038 Shawn Wilson             43 Melbourne            FL   13:44.8  6:53 
   12   115   277 William Conyers          40 Palm Bay             FL   13:54.4  6:58 
   13   116  1170 Jon Kish                 43                      FL   13:55.7  6:58 
   14   122  1162 Brent Baysinger          43                      FL   14:02.9  7:02 
   15   134   311 Neil Schanstra           40 Palm Bay             FL   14:13.7  7:07 
   16   140   887 Kevin Ogrady             43 Melbourne            FL   14:19.3  7:10 
   17   190  1061 Patrick Dauphinais       44 Rockledge            FL   15:02.7  7:32 
   18   192  1003 George Kirk              43 Orlando              FL   15:03.1  7:32 
   19   232   629 Howie Lewis              44 Melbourne            FL   15:42.9  7:52 
   20   259   438 Mike Barnes              40 Melbourne            FL   16:07.6  8:04 
   21   260   697 Francis Dufresne         40 Cocoa                FL   16:08.3  8:05 
   22   284   699 Thomas Bednarek          44 Indialantic          FL   16:30.6  8:16 
   23   290   466 Ashley Fleeman           42 Melbourne            FL   16:34.4  8:18 
   24   317  1022 Wade Wahy                40 Melbourne            FL   16:54.7  8:28 
   25   320    53 Scott Sutherland         44 Rockledge            FL   16:56.0  8:28 
   26   327  1141 Al Steiginga             42                      FL   17:00.9  8:31 
   27   337   924 Dean Murphy              43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:10.4  8:36 
   28   338   202 Rick Lorraine            44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:13.1  8:37 
   29   394   426 James Chiravalle         43 Melbourne            FL   18:10.9  9:06 
   30   395   657 Thomas Opalewski         43 Palm Bay             FL   18:12.0  9:06 
   31   398  1082 Jeff Boucher             40 Merritt Island       FL   18:15.0  9:08 
   32   435   565 David Zavetz             43 Melbourne            FL   18:39.4  9:20 
   33   449  1100 Jeff Pelham              42                      FL   18:50.2  9:26 
   34   472   784 Sean Klinger             41 Indialantic          FL   19:01.5  9:31 
   35   492   817 Randall Buckingham       42 Titusville           FL   19:17.7  9:39 
   36   499  1074 Michael Dininny          44                      FL   19:22.0  9:41 
   37   517   148 Johandre Smiferguso      41 Rockledge            FL   19:47.7  9:54 
   38   532   692 Roy Nicholas             42 Rockledge            FL   20:02.7 10:02 
   39   561   447 Paul Johnson             40 Rockledge            FL   20:30.5 10:16 
   40   571  1174 Brian Weidmann           44                      FL   20:41.6 10:21 
   41   631   945 Jerry Afflerback         44 Satellite Beach      FL   21:35.8 10:48 
   42   636   373 Jim Ringrose             42 Melbourne            FL   21:49.5 10:55 
   43   638  1152 Brian Mizell             40                      FL   21:51.0 10:56 
   44   672   839 Joe Canuel               44 West Melbourne            22:21.2 11:11 
   45   676   236 Chris Cecilione          40 Rockledge            FL   22:29.5 11:15 
   46   698   703 Michael Sacik            40 Indialantic          FL   22:49.4 11:25 
   47   755   163 Brian Ritenour           43 Palm Bay             FL   24:11.9 12:06 
   48   821   733 Jim Huff                 43 Malabar                   25:48.3 12:55 
   49   878   329 Robert Jones             42 Melbourne            FL   27:41.1 13:51 
   50   926   505 Ted Heierman             41 Melbourne            FL   29:49.0 14:55 
   51   939   885 Jeffrey Smith            43 West Melbourne       FL   30:08.4 15:05 
   52   943  1113 Robb Shally              41                      FL   30:16.3 15:09 
   53   970   541 Tom Mulligan             41 Rockledge            FL   32:01.2 16:01 
   54   995   589 Roger Ogburn             41 Indialantic          FL   33:22.6 16:42 
   55  1029   972 Michael Mandese          40 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:28.2 18:15 
   56  1050   272 Mark Perez               43 Melbourne            FL   39:13.6 19:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    34   367 Michael Adams            49 Melbourne Beach      FL   12:08.6  6:05 
    2    53  1087 Keith Johnson            45                      FL   12:30.5  6:16 
    3    58   677 Tony Bils                48 Indialantic          FL   12:37.7  6:19 
    4    91   695 Keith Kowalske           49 Melbourne            FL   13:19.1  6:40 
    5   101   239 Neal Levine              45 Viera                FL   13:28.8  6:45 
    6   102    13 Doug Nichols             46 Melbourne            FL   13:31.8  6:46 
    7   117    36 Dave Hernandez           45                      FL   13:58.1  7:00 
    8   127   676 David Maltby             49 Rockledge            FL   14:06.8  7:04 
    9   135   413 Don Patterson            49 Palm Bay             FL   14:14.8  7:08 
   10   139   439 Jay Claybaugh            49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:18.3  7:10 
   11   142  1057 David Czajka             45 Merritt Island       FL   14:21.5  7:11 
   12   156    85 Paul Gitzen              48 Rockledge            FL   14:32.0  7:16 
   13   174  1136 Garry Branch             49                      FL   14:53.0  7:27 
   14   175   816 Michael Waters           48 West Melbourne       FL   14:53.1  7:27 
   15   179  1133 Doug Czerwinski          48 Rockledge            FL   14:55.8  7:28 
   16   197   584 Steve Rego               49 Melbourne            FL   15:08.7  7:35 
   17   211   608 Dennis Eaton             46 Melbourne            FL   15:22.7  7:42 
   18   212   803 Greg Hayes               45 Satellite Beach      FL   15:22.8  7:42 
   19   233   433 Gerald Craven            45 Palm Bay             FL   15:44.2  7:53 
   20   246   970 Gary Ganiban             46 Indialantic          FL   15:55.5  7:58 
   21   254   718 Jeff Poor                48 Rockledge            FL   15:59.9  8:00 
   22   258    38 Guy Chabot               48 Merritt Island       FL   16:04.6  8:03 
   23   293   423 William Miller           49 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:37.2  8:19 
   24   315   944 Joseph Boudro            48 Palm Bay             FL   16:50.1  8:26 
   25   319   700 Eric Schipfer            46 Titusville           FL   16:54.8  8:28 
   26   365   707 Jose Dieppa              47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:39.5  8:50 
   27   380   577 Dan Frederick            48 Palm Bay             FL   17:59.5  9:00 
   28   527   820 Darren Law               46 Orlando              FL   19:57.6  9:59 
   29   542  1105 Sudi Dwivedi             47                      FL   20:08.5 10:05 
   30   559  1005 John Entsminger          48 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:30.0 10:15 
   31   568   760 Mark McBee               48 Middletown           MD   20:38.3 10:20 
   32   604   217 Greg Burdine             48 Titusville           FL   21:11.5 10:36 
   33   618   155 David Lee                45 Melbourne            FL   21:26.6 10:44 
   34   619  1067 John Leep                47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:28.1 10:45 
   35   660   889 Michael MacDonald        47 Indialantic          FL   22:06.5 11:04 
   36   664   384 Neil Ferguson            47 Melbourne            FL   22:13.0 11:07 
   37   678   758 Keith Drack              48 Indialantic          FL   22:30.4 11:16 
   38   696   481 Michael Gruessner        46 Melbourne            FL   22:47.3 11:24 
   39   704   660 Jim Maniscalco           45 Melbourne            FL   22:55.6 11:28 
   40   748   601 Steve Hobert             49 West Melbourne       FL   24:00.4 12:01 
   41   761   750 Steve Snow               48 Cocoa                     24:18.8 12:10 
   42   767   403 Tim Kaiser               48 Satellite Beach      FL   24:26.6 12:14 
   43   801   586 Steve Wilson             49 Malabar              FL   25:21.7 12:41 
   44   809   894 David Schmitt            47 Melbourne            FL   25:32.1 12:47 
   45   814   302 Danny Leggett            47 Titusville           FL   25:36.5 12:49 
   46   833   351 Ben Park                 46 Melbourne            FL   26:04.9 13:03 
   47   841   896 Jeff Beal                47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:23.1 13:12 
   48   855   189 Perry Colonere           45 Cocoa                FL   26:55.2 13:28 
   49   933  1144 Paul Tomasura            46                      FL   29:58.5 15:00 
   50  1003   550 David Bucy               49 Melbourne            FL   33:41.6 16:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    27    79 Art Anderson             50 Melbourne            FL   11:42.8  5:52 
    2    31    97 Joe Hultgren             50 Melbourne            FL   12:00.1  6:01 
    3    36   958 Pete Putnam              52 Melbourne            FL   12:12.7  6:07 
    4    40   935 Dave Watrous             52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   12:17.2  6:09 
    5    49   323 Tim Green                50 Viera                FL   12:27.3  6:14 
    6    59  1151 Matt Mahoney             54                      FL   12:38.4  6:20 
    7    79   275 Michael Slomins          54 Viera                FL   12:59.6  6:30 
    8    85   440 Dennis Delman            52 Melbourne            FL   13:13.7  6:37 
    9   121   610 Jeff Fawcett             54 Melbourne            FL   14:02.8  7:02 
   10   136   544 Charles Zoss             51 Melbourne            FL   14:15.9  7:08 
   11   170   563 Mark Fisher              51 West Melbourne       FL   14:49.2  7:25 
   12   180   358 Michael Gaffney          50 Melbourne            FL   14:57.0  7:29 
   13   270   877 Eugene Killeavy          54                           16:17.8  8:09 
   14   321   694 Dan Chapman              50 West Melbourne       FL   16:57.5  8:29 
   15   369   854 Gary Nickloy             51 Rockledge                 17:42.3  8:52 
   16   401    99 Mathias Margut           52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:15.7  9:08 
   17   424   215 Robert Wright            50 Indialantic          FL   18:34.9  9:18 
   18   434   671 Keith Thompson           50 Titusville           FL   18:38.6  9:20 
   19   454   178 Greg Rieder              50 Satellite Beach      FL   18:54.7  9:28 
   20   459   782 Gary Meier               50 Rockledge            FL   18:56.6  9:29 
   21   460   416 Ken Verderame            50 Indialantic          FL   18:57.0  9:29 
   22   474   219 Ken Flieder              51 Cocoa                FL   19:01.6  9:31 
   23   481   558 Don Hunter               54 Palm Bay             FL   19:08.8  9:35 
   24   508   941 Ellery Chan              50 Palm Bay             FL   19:32.6  9:47 
   25   529   543 James Tagg               53 Melbourne            FL   19:59.4 10:00 
   26   534   646 William Scott            51 West Melbourne       FL   20:03.1 10:02 
   27   565   613 David Ryall              54 Melbourne            FL   20:34.2 10:18 
   28   601   919 Richard Wassmuth         50 West Melbourne       FL   21:06.9 10:34 
   29   632   616 David Montgomery         53 Palm Bay             FL   21:38.4 10:50 
   30   749   342 Steve Calabro            50 Melbourne            FL   24:01.0 12:01 
   31   751   504 Norm Tomaka              52 Melbourne            FL   24:01.4 12:01 
   32   762   499 James Gerdes             51 Melbourne            FL   24:19.3 12:10 
   33   764     8 John Schmidt             50 Palm Bay             FL   24:23.0 12:12 
   34   765   469 John Cacciatore          50 Satellite Beach      FL   24:24.6 12:13 
   35   778   226 Pat McKee                52 Melbourne            FL   24:44.7 12:23 
   36   826    61 Gilbert Russell          53 Indialantic          FL   25:58.1 13:00 
   37   920   112 Jeff Cook                50 Satellite Beach      FL   29:32.3 14:47 
   38   949   946 Anthony Caruso           51 Valkaria             FL   30:32.4 15:17 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    70    91 Jerry Bird               55 Rockledge            FL   12:49.6  6:25 
    2    76   956 Jim Cunningham           55 Melbourne            FL   12:57.5  6:29 
    3    87    35 Bud Timmons              58 Cocoa                FL   13:17.4  6:39 
    4    90   983 Wolfgang Jensen          58 Indialantic          FL   13:19.0  6:40 
    5   150   451 John Farner              56 Palm Bay             FL   14:27.6  7:14 
    6   161   376 Abe Oros                 56 Palm Bay             FL   14:38.0  7:19 
    7   193   297 Rick Pucher              57 Melbourne            FL   15:04.9  7:33 
    8   226   594 John Post                58 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:36.6  7:49 
    9   234  1002 David Brock              57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:47.8  7:54 
   10   252   363 Fariborz Zanganeh        56 Melbourne            FL   15:57.2  7:59 
   11   296   842 Rick Auld                59 Melbourne                 16:40.5  8:21 
   12   324   682 Dick White               56 Cocoa Beach          FL   16:59.0  8:30 
   13   329   581 Larry Wiseman            57 Melbourne            FL   17:01.9  8:31 
   14   334  1117 Eric Madara              56                      FL   17:06.6  8:34 
   15   343    45 Scott Means              59 Melbourne            FL   17:19.1  8:40 
   16   544     3 Mike Singer              55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:09.6 10:05 
   17   555   271 Jim McClary              57 Melbourne            FL   20:24.2 10:13 
   18   588   142 David Groden             55 West Melbourne       FL   20:56.7 10:29 
   19   693   685 Mike Spragins            56 Indialantic          FL   22:45.8 11:23 
   20   726     6 Ed Duley                 59 Melbourne            FL   23:13.8 11:37 
   21   741  1123 Randy Dalrymple          56                      FL   23:46.8 11:54 
   22   853   149 Steve Mielke             59 Melbourne            FL   26:52.3 13:27 
   23   948  1092 Bill Horschel            58                      FL   30:32.4 15:17 
   24   979   618 Phil Lane                58 Ocala                FL   32:25.9 16:13 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    92   299 David Grant              63 Viera                FL   13:19.1  6:40 
    2   148    37 Gary Castner             64 Melbourne            FL   14:25.2  7:13 
    3   187    87 Jim Schroeder            62 Indialantic          FL   14:59.8  7:30 
    4   208    22 Ray Brown                62 Melbourne            FL   15:20.9  7:41 
    5   219   372 David Farrall            61 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:27.8  7:44 
    6   384   183 Vern Thomas              62 Satellite Beach      FL   18:05.4  9:03 
    7   940   283 John Fiore               61 Indialantic          FL   30:09.2 15:05 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   494   197 Anthony Balbo            67 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:18.7  9:40 
    2   526   210 George Then              67 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:55.5  9:58 
    3   903   454 Andrew Noble             65 Indialantic          FL   28:42.8 14:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   235   147 Tom Ward                 72 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:48.8  7:55 
    2   724   624 Arbie McInnis            71 Palm Bay             FL   23:11.9 11:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   396  1054 Jack Lightle             78 Cocoa                FL   18:13.4  9:07 
    2   399   678 Bob Pecor                75 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:15.4  9:08 
    3  1024   907 William Van Dusen        79 Indialantic          FL   36:18.6 18:10 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    24    90 Jessica Crate            24 Melbourne            FL   11:42.8  5:52 
    2    30  1137 Ceal Walker              47                      FL   12:00.7  6:01 
    3    38     5 Tracy Smith              36 Palm Bay             FL   12:19.2  6:10 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   110   781 Pam Meier                45 Rockledge            FL   13:45.7  6:53 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   176  1146 Lexy Denaburg            08                      FL   14:53.4  7:27 
    2   269   664 Ally Jaime               08 Indialantic          FL   16:16.4  8:09 
    3   418   717 Kendall Robb             07 Melbourne            FL   18:28.5  9:15 
    4   445   349 Arielle Fears            07 Indialantic          FL   18:47.3  9:24 
    5   465  1097 Maria Canuel             08                      FL   18:59.4  9:30 
    6   501   187 Savannah Baaske          08 Melbourne            FL   19:27.0  9:44 
    7   507   286 Delaney Kaminski         07 Satellite Beach      FL   19:32.6  9:47 
    8   533   309 Laine Wetherall          08 Indialantic          FL   20:03.0 10:02 
    9   576   445 Ariana Valentin          06 Rockledge            FL   20:45.5 10:23 
   10   628   479 Sydney Fortier           07 Melbourne            FL   21:34.5 10:48 
   11   654   774 Koral Bischer            07 Satellite Beach      FL   22:00.4 11:01 
   12   657   160 Katelyn Owl              06 Palm Bay             FL   22:05.3 11:03 
   13   670   838 Taylor Canuel            08 West Melbourne            22:19.8 11:10 
   14   681   756 Sarah Drack              04 Indialantic          FL   22:30.9 11:16 
   15   738   997 Emma Welman              07 Melbourne            FL   23:41.6 11:51 
   16   756   290 Maile Haire              08 Satellite Beach      FL   24:12.5 12:07 
   17   795   645 Madison Hannah           06 Palm Bay             FL   25:09.8 12:35 
   18   807   642 Kayla Hannah             06 Palm Bay             FL   25:28.7 12:45 
   19   811   639 Mackenzie Harrison       08 Melbourne            FL   25:35.6 12:48 
   20   812   954 Maya Toland              07 Melbourne            FL   25:35.7 12:48 
   21   818   532 Jessica Marzano          05 Melbourne            FL   25:45.0 12:53 
   22   824   990 Anna Metz                08 Melbourne            FL   25:55.1 12:58 
   23   825  1163 Soleil Schmidt           06                      FL   25:55.9 12:58 
   24   839  1130 Lily Hall                07                      FL   26:19.0 13:10 
   25   844   986 Samantha Browning        08 Rockledge            FL   26:26.1 13:14 
   26   849  1055 Tara Carroll             08 Melbourne            FL   26:37.3 13:19 
   27   867   291 Gabriela Ramos           08 Satellite Beach      FL   27:29.7 13:45 
   28   871   292 Allison Ramos            08 Satellite Beach      FL   27:31.5 13:46 
   29   883   258 Emily Cowart             07 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:47.0 13:54 
   30   889  1089 Kaylie Jacquot           08                      FL   27:56.9 13:59 
   31   895   998 Rachel Welman            07 Melbourne            FL   28:03.9 14:02 
   32   906   928 Riley Crovo              07 Satellite Beach      FL   28:48.8 14:25 
   33   907  1179 Reese McCart             06                      FL   28:50.1 14:26 
   34   928   953 Jada Toland              04 Melbourne            FL   29:50.8 14:56 
   35   932   636 Cheyenne Morissette      07 West Melbourne       FL   29:58.1 15:00 
   36   934   640 Isabella Tomasura        07 Melbourne            FL   29:59.5 15:00 
   37   938   641 Ashlyn Smith             05 West Melbourne       FL   30:08.1 15:05 
   38   950   643 Alexia Andrews           05 Melbourne            FL   30:38.2 15:20 
   39   955  1020 Savannah Stover          06 Rockledge            FL   30:58.2 15:30 
   40  1006   891 Haley MacDonald          07 Indialantic          FL   34:06.6 17:04 
   41  1043   168 Anna Colon               08 Cocoa Beach          FL   38:04.4 19:03 
   42  1064   196 Skye Velie               04 Melbourne            FL   44:29.9 22:15 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   163   248 Shelby Smith             11 Viera                FL   14:39.2  7:20 
    2   173   515 Jordan Michaels          09 Merritt Island       FL   14:52.8  7:27 
    3   189   247 Sydney Smith             11 Viera                FL   15:02.4  7:32 
    4   247  1149 Taylor Ziade             10                      FL   15:56.0  7:58 
    5   249   255 Marie Groppel            09 Viera                FL   15:56.2  7:59 
    6   257   186 Sara Towers              09 Rockledge            FL   16:01.6  8:01 
    7   282   861 Kaira Simmons            11 Rockledge                 16:27.6  8:14 
    8   302   822 Jennifer Law             09 Orlando              FL   16:45.0  8:23 
    9   307   880 Peyton Corbin            09 Rockledge            FL   16:45.8  8:23 
   10   331   252 Alex Baysinger           10 Rockledge            FL   17:04.0  8:32 
   11   350  1121 Kali Massa               10                      FL   17:25.9  8:43 
   12   372   874 Sarah Kelliher           11 Melbourne                 17:47.2  8:54 
   13   378   862 Olivia Simmons           10 Rockledge                 17:58.8  9:00 
   14   410  1095 Caroline Larsen          10                      FL   18:24.1  9:13 
   15   430   263 Skye Zeller              11 Cocoa                FL   18:37.0  9:19 
   16   452   159 Rachael Lewis            11 Melbourne            FL   18:54.2  9:28 
   17   461   386 Avery Ferguson           11 Melbourne            FL   18:57.4  9:29 
   18   500  1072 Madison Dininny          11                      FL   19:22.2  9:42 
   19   547   872 Laura Bell               11 Indialantic               20:14.0 10:07 
   20   550   135 Molly Redito             09 Melbourne            FL   20:17.3 10:09 
   21   566   287 Kimberly Leep            11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:35.9 10:18 
   22   589   771 Ashley Williams          10 Melbourne            FL   20:58.7 10:30 
   23   590   879 Elena Barr               10 Melbourne                 20:59.4 10:30 
   24   591  1116 Nyssa Holmquist          09                      FL   20:59.6 10:30 
   25   592  1115 Kaia Holmquist           11                      FL   20:59.6 10:30 
   26   594  1184 Sierra Stewart           11                      FL   21:01.0 10:31 
   27   607   370 Michelle Adams           09 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:16.1 10:39 
   28   624   615 Rachel Montgomery        09 Palm Bay             FL   21:32.0 10:46 
   29   686  1156 Emma Zimmer              11                      FL   22:38.3 11:20 
   30   709   830 Mackenzie Yancey         09 Viera                     23:00.6 11:31 
   31   752   769 Maya Kaiser              11 Satellite Beach      FL   24:03.5 12:02 
   32   797   827 Landrey Martin           09 Indialantic               25:14.6 12:38 
   33   819   727 Heather Costa            10 Palm Bay             FL   25:46.6 12:54 
   34   827   312 Lorelei Schanstra        11 Palm Bay             FL   25:59.8 13:00 
   35   850  1167 Gurlie Krabbe            09                      FL   26:41.3 13:21 
   36   851   123 Sabrina Smith            11 Palm Bay             FL   26:46.4 13:24 
   37   868  1127 Tynesha Morgan           10                      FL   27:29.8 13:45 
   38   869   806 Hannah Hodge             10 Satellite Beach      FL   27:29.9 13:45 
   39   882   257 Jessica Cowart           09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:46.6 13:54 
   40   885   631 Taylor Smith             09 West Melbourne       FL   27:51.6 13:56 
   41   891   228 Marina Yorio             09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:57.4 13:59 
   42   981   262 Annie Gunniry            11 Merritt Island       FL   32:26.4 16:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    44    73 Sarah Day                14 Melbourne            FL   12:24.5  6:13 
    2    47   775 Mackenzie Dummer         14 Melbourne            FL   12:25.5  6:13 
    3    84   218 Emily Chapman            12 West Melbourne       FL   13:10.7  6:36 
    4    96   809 Sarah Deibner            13 Melbourne            FL   13:24.9  6:43 
    5   106   161 Kristen Owl              12 Palm Bay             FL   13:39.9  6:50 
    6   220   808 Amy Deibner              13 Melbourne            FL   15:29.4  7:45 
    7   223   807 Megan O'Reilly           13 Viera                FL   15:34.5  7:48 
    8   225   237 MacKenzie Baysinger      12 Rockledge            FL   15:35.4  7:48 
    9   238   614 Hannah Montgomery        12 Palm Bay             FL   15:50.7  7:56 
   10   243   723 Monica Vega              12 Melbourne            FL   15:53.7  7:57 
   11   245   567 Jenna Zavetz             12 Melbourne            FL   15:55.0  7:58 
   12   253  1150 Robyn Ziade              12                      FL   15:57.3  7:59 
   13   276   859 Julia Wooley             12 Palm Bay                  16:23.0  8:12 
   14   285   314 Mattie Shaw              12 Indialantic          FL   16:30.6  8:16 
   15   287  1030 Haley Cook               13 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:32.9  8:17 
   16   291   467 Rebecca Fleeman          13 Melbourne            FL   16:34.6  8:18 
   17   304  1036 Marisa Wolfe             14 Melbourne            FL   16:45.4  8:23 
   18   305   722 Julia Vega               14 Melbourne            FL   16:45.5  8:23 
   19   347   748 Kasey Snow               12 Cocoa                     17:20.4  8:41 
   20   362   300 Zoe Friedl               12 Viera                FL   17:36.9  8:49 
   21   373   366 Kiana Zanganeh           12 Melbourne            FL   17:47.8  8:54 
   22   375   517 Nicole Topp              12 Mel Beach            FL   17:49.9  8:55 
   23   446  1079 Haley Boucher            13 Merritt Island       FL   18:48.2  9:25 
   24   539   561 Kristen Fisher           12 West Melbourne       FL   20:07.0 10:04 
   25   549   869 Lucy Thomas              12 Indialantic               20:14.8 10:08 
   26   584   348 Ashley Fears             12 Indialantic          FL   20:54.5 10:28 
   27   585   334 Sunni Kington            12 Merritt Island       FL   20:55.2 10:28 
   28   675   238 Lindsey Waite            12 Rockledge            FL   22:28.5 11:15 
   29   679   448 Janey Johnson            12 Rockledge            FL   22:30.6 11:16 
   30   684   449 Maggie Johnson           12 Rockledge            FL   22:37.2 11:19 
   31   740   653 Bailey Castner           13 Melbourne            FL   23:46.1 11:54 
   32   791   866 Taylor Nation            12 Palm Bay                  25:02.8 12:32 
   33   817   746 Lydia Slocum             13 Cocoa                     25:44.1 12:53 
   34   835   916 Alana Bronson            14 Melbourne            FL   26:08.6 13:05 
   35   884   633 Haleigh Boyer            12 Melbourne            FL   27:48.7 13:55 
   36   905   374 Kailee Ringrose          12 Melbourne            FL   28:46.1 14:24 
   37   908   735 Sarah Melcher            13 Malabar                   28:50.8 14:26 
   38   919   111 Chenna Cook              12 Satellite Beach      FL   29:31.2 14:46 
   39   925  1102 Caroline Dwivedi         12                      FL   29:43.4 14:52 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    48  1046 Kate Crowley             15 Melbourne            FL   12:26.4  6:14 
    2    57   324 Elizabeth Green          17 Viera                FL   12:37.3  6:19 
    3    61   726 Teresa Ristow            16 Melbourne            FL   12:40.9  6:21 
    4   112   673 Stephanie Bird           19 Rockledge            FL   13:47.0  6:54 
    5   162   922 Sarah Wassmuth           19 West Melbourne       FL   14:38.9  7:20 
    6   167  1090 Elisa Johnson            16                      FL   14:47.6  7:24 
    7   186   276 Danielle Slomins         19 Viera                FL   14:59.3  7:30 
    8   255   414 Emily Patterson          15 Palm Bay             FL   16:01.2  8:01 
    9   278   157 Karah Gerhke             17 Palm Bay             FL   16:23.8  8:12 
   10   297  1132 Amanda Braden            18                      FL   16:40.8  8:21 
   11   360   365 Ariana Zanganeh          15 Melbourne            FL   17:35.5  8:48 
   12   383   853 Sarah Nickloy            15 Rockledge                 18:04.8  9:03 
   13   485   296 Bailey Pucher            17 Melbourne            FL   19:13.7  9:37 
   14   496   918 Morgan Lott              16 Melbourne            FL   19:18.9  9:40 
   15   510  1106 Maddie Dwivedi           15                      FL   19:33.7  9:47 
   16   520   560 Sarah Fisher             15 West Melbourne       FL   19:48.8  9:55 
   17   569  1026 Kaitlyn Szoba            18 Melbourne            FL   20:38.4 10:20 
   18   570   901 Lindsay Howley           19 Melbourne            FL   20:40.9 10:21 
   19   622   125 Bonnie Keating           17 Satellite Beach      FL   21:31.4 10:46 
   20   650   295 Rebecca Pucher           19 Melbourne            FL   21:56.7 10:59 
   21   666   537 Jasmine Swenson          17 Palm Bay             FL   22:15.9 11:08 
   22   706   364 Tatiana Zanganeh         19 Melbourne            FL   22:58.1 11:30 
   23   754  1045 Allison Burdine          17 Titusville           FL   24:08.4 12:05 
   24   834   708 Kelli Steele             19                           26:05.6 13:03 
   25   848  1134 Carly Romano             18 Melbourne            FL   26:36.9 13:19 
   26   865   223 Toni McNair              15 Melbourne            FL   27:17.3 13:39 
   27   875   810 Rachel McPherson         15 Melbourne            FL   27:39.4 13:50 
   28   958  1078 Alicia West              15 Satellite Beach      FL   31:19.1 15:40 
   29  1010   895 Kendy Keller             15                           35:02.5 17:32 
   30  1018   656 Alexis Castner           15 Melbourne            FL   35:51.3 17:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    41   799 Lyndsey Spragins         20 Indialantic          FL   12:17.5  6:09 
    2    66   752 Kelli Midden             21 Hypoluxo             FL   12:45.9  6:23 
    3    73    57 Carolyn Horst            24 Palm Bay             FL   12:55.1  6:28 
    4   144   960 Lindsay Putnam           21 Melbourne            FL   14:22.4  7:12 
    5   207   593 Kelsey Post              20 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:19.9  7:40 
    6   224   925 Keegan Coop              24 Rockledge            FL   15:35.1  7:48 
    7   309   420 Amanda Bowman            23 Melbourne            FL   16:46.3  8:24 
    8   370   572 Wiljariette Hernandez    21 West Melbourne       FL   17:42.7  8:52 
    9   468   482 Kate Ronaldson           24 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:59.8  9:30 
   10   521  1066 Hillery Brooks           21 Oviedo               FL   19:49.9  9:55 
   11   531   932 Savannah Hayes           20 Satellite Beach      FL   20:01.3 10:01 
   12   540   571 Wilmarie Greer           24 West Melbourne       FL   20:07.3 10:04 
   13   552  1053 Hilary Slover            22 Chicago              IL   20:19.3 10:10 
   14   603   455 Jennifer Nelson          24 Indialantic          FL   21:09.4 10:35 
   15   634   961 Katie Schmidt            21 Satellite Beach      FL   21:45.8 10:53 
   16   662   516 Katie Brewer             24 Melbourne            FL   22:09.2 11:05 
   17   703  1139 Tracy Jones              20                      FL   22:54.8 11:28 
   18   719   394 Christy Field            21 Palm Bay             FL   23:10.0 11:35 
   19   723   393 Sabrina Field            22 Palm Bay             FL   23:10.9 11:36 
   20   727   203 Carrie Dier              22 Rockledge            FL   23:16.0 11:38 
   21   733  1147 Maegan Watson            24                      FL   23:29.9 11:45 
   22   823   975 Ann Mitz                 21 Melbourne            FL   25:50.3 12:56 
   23   904   974 Tabitha Abraham          23 Palm Bay             FL   28:43.8 14:22 
   24   956  1019 D'Andrea Stover          23 Rockledge            FL   30:59.7 15:30 
   25   971   146 Samantha Ray Lucas       21 Melbourne            FL   32:02.8 16:02 
   26  1025   596 Laura Wheeler            22 Melbourne            FL   36:27.3 18:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    72   507 Kim Hunger               29 Palm Bay             FL   12:53.1  6:27 
    2   107   431 Amy Clamons              26 Palm Bay             FL   13:40.7  6:51 
    3   160   383 Patti Olszewski          26 Indialantic          FL   14:35.8  7:18 
    4   183   802 Jacqueline Boughner      26 Melbourne            FL   14:57.7  7:29 
    5   184   599 Shannon Buchanan         28 Melbourne            FL   14:58.7  7:30 
    6   196   542 Jenny Tagg               28 Melbourne            FL   15:06.2  7:34 
    7   275   336 Sarah Dennett            29 Casselberry          FL   16:21.8  8:11 
    8   311  1101 Sarah Campbell           28                      FL   16:47.5  8:24 
    9   344    15 Jessica Smith            29 Palm Bay             FL   17:19.1  8:40 
   10   363   430 Sarah Clamons            28 Palm Bay             FL   17:38.6  8:50 
   11   392   171 Shannon Daly             29 Viera                FL   18:10.2  9:06 
   12   397  1148 Heidi Neal               27                      FL   18:13.4  9:07 
   13   437  1138 Kindia Roman             28                      FL   18:39.8  9:20 
   14   442   625 Brandy Roberts           25 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:42.9  9:22 
   15   448   585 Kristin Donoghue         29 Palm Bay             FL   18:49.6  9:25 
   16   464   464 Elise Waltman            29 Melbourne            FL   18:59.1  9:30 
   17   478  1050 Jamie Stengle            28 Melbourne            FL   19:04.3  9:33 
   18   491  1178 Cristle McCart           26                      FL   19:16.1  9:39 
   19   504   199 Janet Tobler             29 Grant                FL   19:28.2  9:45 
   20   538   851 Chrissy McCormack        28 Palm Bay                  20:05.6 10:03 
   21   562   814 Margarita Martinez       27 Palm Bay             FL   20:30.5 10:16 
   22   579   606 Elizabeth Clyde          29 Melbourne            FL   20:48.1 10:25 
   23   613   936 Alicia Sepanik           26 West Melbourne       FL   21:22.4 10:42 
   24   627   337 Felicia Furino           27 Rockledge            FL   21:33.9 10:47 
   25   630   354 Patricia Lucas           27 Melbourne            FL   21:35.0 10:48 
   26   651   939 Kim Moherman             27 Viera                FL   21:57.6 10:59 
   27   665   380 Helena Kramer            28 Satellite Beach      FL   22:13.2 11:07 
   28   671   568 Kathryn Thomas           25 Melbourne            FL   22:20.5 11:11 
   29   689  1052 Ashley Slover            27 Conshohoken          PA   22:42.5 11:22 
   30   712   611 Brittany Doncaster       26 W. Melbourne         FL   23:04.4 11:33 
   31   722   850 Alyson Heard             27 Melbourne                 23:10.8 11:36 
   32   734   412 Melissa Fisher           25 Melbourne            FL   23:29.9 11:45 
   33   746   686 Melinda Szorger          28 West Melbourne       FL   23:53.9 11:57 
   34   769   976 Maria Bise               26 West Melbourne       FL   24:30.2 12:16 
   35   771   938 Sarah Laroche            29 West Melbourne       FL   24:36.1 12:19 
   36   783   526 Katrina Bailey           25 Melbourne            FL   24:50.0 12:25 
   37   796   145 Margaret James           28 West Melbourne       FL   25:10.5 12:36 
   38   836   993 Tricia Tye               29 Indialantic          FL   26:11.6 13:06 
   39   859   224 Elizabeth Zaruba         28 Palm Bay             FL   27:07.5 13:34 
   40   898  1051 Robyn Yuhascik           29 Melbourne            FL   28:13.9 14:07 
   41   899   490 Julie Noble              27 Indialantic          FL   28:17.2 14:09 
   42   945  1068 Meridith Hall            27 West Melbourne       FL   30:21.4 15:11 
   43  1038   461 Cassandra Schutte        27 West Melbourne       FL   37:04.0 18:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    63   140 Alexa Gemma              33 South Daytona        FL   12:43.0  6:22 
    2   118   166 Kate Chapman             33 West Melbourne       FL   14:00.1  7:01 
    3   120   884 Joy Hess                 31 Melbourne            FL   14:01.1  7:01 
    4   188   260 Kate Howick              33 Cocoa                FL   15:00.3  7:31 
    5   191    39 Donna Davis              31 Melbourne            FL   15:02.8  7:32 
    6   325   432 Christine Davis          34 Melbourne            FL   17:00.4  8:31 
    7   336   777 Marianne Reynolds        32 Viera                FL   17:07.3  8:34 
    8   351  1108 Deborah Hutzler          31                      FL   17:26.0  8:43 
    9   366    21 Susan Houts              31 Palm Bay             FL   17:40.8  8:51 
   10   368   926 Shana Crovo              32 Satellite Beach      FL   17:42.0  8:51 
   11   388   181 Amy Cales                33 W. Melbourne         FL   18:07.3  9:04 
   12   411  1099 Jennifer Pelham          34                      FL   18:24.2  9:13 
   13   413   556 Nina Damkjer             31 West Melbourne       FL   18:24.4  9:13 
   14   417   315 Krista Simmons           30 Orlando              FL   18:27.4  9:14 
   15   428   266 Jessica Zeller           32 Cocoa                FL   18:36.1  9:19 
   16   433   824 Christi Curtis           31 Indialantic          FL   18:38.3  9:20 
   17   479   128 Galit Levy               34 Satellite Beach      FL   19:06.2  9:34 
   18   482   355 Kelly Semenko            32 Melbourne            FL   19:10.7  9:36 
   19   490   655 Le Ann Klajn             33 Melbourne            FL   19:15.2  9:38 
   20   506   201 Sherri Lorraine          33 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:31.7  9:46 
   21   512  1107 Tina Hall                31                      FL   19:37.0  9:49 
   22   595   687 April Stewart            31 Cocoa                FL   21:01.9 10:31 
   23   596   139 Sarit Levy               34 Satellite Beach      FL   21:02.5 10:32 
   24   599   948 Kathy Shoda              34 Satellite Beach      FL   21:04.9 10:33 
   25   617   156 Jackie Blair             31 Melbourne            FL   21:25.9 10:43 
   26   620   969 Erica Knight             30 Melbourne            FL   21:30.0 10:45 
   27   645   696 Julie Aicardi            30 Palm Bay             FL   21:53.0 10:57 
   28   646   174 Nicole Berkemeier        30 Melbourne            FL   21:53.1 10:57 
   29   661   628 Kelly Pifer              32 Melbourne            FL   22:06.7 11:04 
   30   673  1004 Rebecca Vick             32 Melbourne            FL   22:27.0 11:14 
   31   674   173 Jen Seidel               31 Melbourne            FL   22:27.3 11:14 
   32   680   757 Karen Drack              33 Indialantic          FL   22:30.7 11:16 
   33   683   493 Anne Gregg               32 Viera                FL   22:31.6 11:16 
   34   716   949 Ruth Martin              31 Indialantic          FL   23:05.5 11:33 
   35   720   346 Anne Fears               34 Indialantic          FL   23:10.3 11:36 
   36   728   508 Tiffany Revis            32 Palm Bay             FL   23:21.7 11:41 
   37   776   538 Laura Martinez           30 West Melbourne       FL   24:42.2 12:22 
   38   784   406 Jamie Ward               32 Indialantic          FL   24:50.4 12:26 
   39   785   711 Angela Bundesen          30 Palm Bay             FL   24:53.0 12:27 
   40   788   688 Nicole Moritz            30 Indialantic          FL   24:59.2 12:30 
   41   789   269 Jillian Rothen           32 Rockledge            FL   25:02.0 12:31 
   42   790  1013 Jennifer Mirenda         31 Rockledge            FL   25:02.1 12:32 
   43   838  1131 Lauren Hall              34                      FL   26:18.9 13:10 
   44   860   867 Amy Revis                31 Palm Bay                  27:08.1 13:35 
   45   866   304 Misty Merchant           31 Mims                 FL   27:23.0 13:42 
   46   872   298 Karyn Gaudy              34 Melbourne            FL   27:31.8 13:46 
   47   877   675 Michelle Fridy           34 Melbourne            FL   27:40.5 13:51 
   48   881   786 Vanessa Manning          33 West Melbourne       FL   27:44.0 13:52 
   49   886   843 Cris Smith               33 Melbourne                 27:55.8 13:58 
   50   887   670 Leah McCombs             33 Melbourne            FL   27:55.8 13:58 
   51   918    94 Holly Hendrick           30 Satellite Beach      FL   29:15.6 14:38 
   52   922   390 Christina Kopp           30 Melbourne            FL   29:42.3 14:52 
   53   937   915 Holly Bronson            32 Melbourne            FL   30:02.3 15:02 
   54   959   483 Melissa Wessel           33 Melbourne            FL   31:33.6 15:47 
   55   984   325 Jessica Wicker           31 Mims                 FL   32:30.8 16:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   119   840 Jackie Campbell          39 Indialantic               14:00.5  7:01 
    2   137   649 Julie Hannah             36 Palm Bay             FL   14:18.0  7:09 
    3   143   832 Lisa Yancey              36 Viera                     14:21.9  7:11 
    4   146   955 Felicity Cunningham      36 Melbourne            FL   14:23.0  7:12 
    5   165   102 Lisa Harrington          36 Inialantic           FL   14:40.0  7:20 
    6   169  1024 Heather Wahy             39 Melbourne            FL   14:48.6  7:25 
    7   199    59 Erin Schuck              35 Melbourne            FL   15:09.2  7:35 
    8   241   353 Charlotte McClure        37 Rockledge            FL   15:52.2  7:57 
    9   308   881 Laura Corbin             39 Rockledge            FL   16:46.0  8:23 
   10   313    52 Linda Humphrey           37 Satellite Beach      FL   16:49.0  8:25 
   11   335   220 Kimberly Frey            36 Palm Bay             FL   17:07.1  8:34 
   12   345  1080 Leslie Boucher           39 Merritt Island       FL   17:20.2  8:41 
   13   355  1037 Cyndi Baggette           35 Melbourne            FL   17:30.1  8:46 
   14   361    72 Michelle Mielke          37 Melbourne            FL   17:35.8  8:48 
   15   421   244 Dawn Kuehl               39 Indialantic          FL   18:32.8  9:17 
   16   450   230 April Zimmer             39 Melbourne            FL   18:51.3  9:26 
   17   489   190 Ami McCormick            38 W. Melbourne         FL   19:14.7  9:38 
   18   493   185 Sisi Packard             37 Rockledge            FL   19:18.2  9:40 
   19   497   714 Michelle Love            35 Satellite Beach      FL   19:19.6  9:40 
   20   498   651 Brooke Shlisky           37 Melbourne            FL   19:21.0  9:41 
   21   518   259 Angela Cowart            38 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:48.1  9:55 
   22   523   836 Sue Miller               38 Rockledge                 19:52.4  9:57 
   23   537  1058 Tracy Czajka             39 Merritt Island       FL   20:05.5 10:03 
   24   553   188 Tania Baaske             38 Melbourne            FL   20:19.8 10:10 
   25   614   495 Tara Hamilton            36 West Melbourne       FL   21:23.7 10:42 
   26   616    30 Jacqueline Acosta        37 Port St. John        FL   21:24.8 10:43 
   27   640   985 Shialine Payne           36 Rockledge            FL   21:51.5 10:56 
   28   642   399 Jennifer Ogburn          37 Indialantic          FL   21:52.4 10:57 
   29   668   129 Micalynn Wise            36 Rockledge            FL   22:17.6 11:09 
   30   685   669 Tina Lange               36 Melbourne            FL   22:37.6 11:19 
   31   700  1157 Jodie Fortier            39 Melbourne            FL   22:52.4 11:27 
   32   701  1076 Katie Swenson            39 Satellite Beach      FL   22:53.3 11:27 
   33   707   131 Winn Ngo                 35 W Melbourne          FL   23:00.0 11:30 
   34   714   597 Tami Campbell            35 Melbourne            FL   23:05.4 11:33 
   35   737   530 Linda Marzano            38 Melbourne            FL   23:41.4 11:51 
   36   739   650 Donna Castner-Carr       39 Melbourne            FL   23:45.7 11:53 
   37   792   751 Kristy Snow              38 Cocoa                     25:05.9 12:33 
   38   820   736 Karen Melcher            39 Malabar                   25:48.2 12:55 
   39   829   487 Viviana Rodriguez        36 Rockledge            FL   26:03.2 13:02 
   40   837   208 Marlena Johnson          36 Merritt Island       FL   26:11.7 13:06 
   41   846   987 Rosemary Browning        39 Rockledge            FL   26:28.4 13:15 
   42   852  1114 Stacey Shally            39                      FL   26:49.6 13:25 
   43   861   398 April Reid               39 Harmony              FL   27:08.4 13:35 
   44   876   182 Jennifer Fuqua           38 W. Melbourne         FL   27:39.4 13:50 
   45   909   437 Katherine Heller         39 Daytona Beach        FL   28:51.7 14:26 
   46   913  1088 Stacey Jacquot           38                      FL   28:56.4 14:29 
   47   924   674 Nadine Fridy             35 Melbourne            FL   29:42.7 14:52 
   48   929   222 Tricia Frame             38 Melbourne            FL   29:51.0 14:56 
   49   930   280 Paula Law                39 Satellite Beach      FL   29:54.5 14:58 
   50   951   648 Rima Andrews             38 Melbourne            FL   30:38.3 15:20 
   51   964   520 Jennifer Schunke         38 Melbourne            FL   31:47.5 15:54 
   52   977  1000 Katie Fleming            36 West Melbourne       FL   32:16.3 16:09 
   53   982  1075 Suzanne Dininny          39                      FL   32:27.4 16:14 
   54   985   132 Kerensa Slocum           39 Cocoa                FL   32:35.9 16:18 
   55   986  1185 Beilm Doyle              38                      FL   32:40.9 16:21 
   56   990    27 Susan Wailes             38 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:02.9 16:32 
   57   992   988 Annmarie Metz            38 Melbourne            FL   33:16.6 16:39 
   58   993   763 Elaina Garvin            37 Melbourne            FL   33:21.1 16:41 
   59  1009   841 Lin Badman               37 Palm Bay                  34:20.6 17:11 
   60  1012   428 Lynnda Floyd             36 Palm Bay             FL   35:09.0 17:35 
   61  1027   973 Leann Mandese            39 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:27.7 18:14 
   62  1042   167 Beth Colon               39 Cocoa Beach          FL   38:03.6 19:02 
   63  1044   169 Brenna Reyes             37 Cocoa Beach          FL   38:05.8 19:03 
   64  1059   513 Donna Michaels           36 Merritt Island       FL   40:49.8 20:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   124    34 Robin Hernandez          44                      FL   14:05.6  7:03 
    2   229   761 Susan McBee              43 Middletown           MD   15:40.0  7:50 
    3   230   864 Renee Liggero            41 Atlantic Beach            15:40.6  7:51 
    4   263  1126 Betsy Butler             41                      FL   16:11.7  8:06 
    5   268  1059 Christine Knight         40 Merritt Island       FL   16:16.2  8:09 
    6   385   179 Beth Rieder              44 Satellite Beach      FL   18:06.2  9:04 
    7   412   371 Sammye Johnson           41 Rockledge            FL   18:24.3  9:13 
    8   416    54 Julie Fisher             41 Palm Bay             FL   18:25.5  9:13 
    9   451   702 Regina Poole             40 Rockledge            FL   18:53.4  9:27 
   10   455   856 Stephanie Wooley         42 Palm Bay                  18:55.2  9:28 
   11   456   200 Louise Hendrickson       44 Merritt Island       FL   18:55.5  9:28 
   12   462   117 Lynn Jaime               42 Indialantic          FL   18:57.7  9:29 
   13   467  1012 Jessica Martinez         40 Melbourne            FL   18:59.6  9:30 
   14   475   152 Amber Hall               42 Melbourne            FL   19:03.2  9:32 
   15   502    92 Andrea Lucas             44 Melbourne            FL   19:27.7  9:44 
   16   536   387 Anne Ramsey              40 Indialantic          FL   20:04.6 10:03 
   17   545   693 Cindy Nicholas           42 Rockledge            FL   20:12.0 10:06 
   18   567   724 Mollie Vega              44 Melbourne            FL   20:36.9 10:19 
   19   573   725 Celeste Perkins          40 West Melbourne       FL   20:41.7 10:21 
   20   583   310 Kari Wetherall           40 Indialantic          FL   20:54.4 10:28 
   21   605  1120 Sharon Loines            42 Merritt Island       FL   21:11.7 10:36 
   22   610   192 Susan Eaton              41 Melbourne            FL   21:19.9 10:40 
   23   629    50 Teresa Hines             41 Grant                FL   21:34.9 10:48 
   24   635   551 Michele McCarter         40 Malabar              FL   21:46.9 10:54 
   25   647   845 Karen Sutton             40 Satellite Beach           21:53.2 10:57 
   26   687   828 Kelly Campbell           40 Rockledge                 22:39.2 11:20 
   27   705   663 Mary Maniscalco          44 Melbourne            FL   22:57.3 11:29 
   28   715   564 Audrey Smith             41 Melbourne            FL   23:05.5 11:33 
   29   718   240 Wendy Levine             41 Viera                FL   23:09.6 11:35 
   30   743   545 Debbie Rotgers           42 Rockledge            FL   23:48.2 11:55 
   31   745   605 Cindy Frith              43 Palm Bay             FL   23:49.9 11:55 
   32   750   600 Rebecca Morley           40 Rockledge            FL   24:01.2 12:01 
   33   753  1025 Ellis Wong               41 Melbourne            FL   24:07.1 12:04 
   34   763   308 Ann Haire                42 Satellite Beach      FL   24:19.8 12:10 
   35   798   826 Jana Martin              40 Indialantic               25:15.4 12:38 
   36   800  1085 Maggie Dickinson         43                      FL   25:20.9 12:41 
   37   813   813 Barbara Morissette       43 West Melbourne       FL   25:36.1 12:49 
   38   857   709 Carmen Colon             40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:02.1 13:32 
   39   864   868 Cindy Hosken             43 Melbourne                 27:16.0 13:38 
   40   879   327 Laurie Jones             41 Melbourne            FL   27:43.2 13:52 
   41   890   227 Karen Yorio              40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:57.3 13:59 
   42   894   996 Jane Welman              43 Melbourne            FL   28:03.9 14:02 
   43   896   184 Pamela Paquette          40 Rockledge            FL   28:07.9 14:04 
   44   897   546 Amy Dray                 42 Palm Bay             FL   28:13.5 14:07 
   45   901   463 Dawn Crocker             41 Melbourne            FL   28:26.2 14:14 
   46   911   435 Janet Heller             43 Melbourne            FL   28:52.6 14:27 
   47   912   127 Teresa Triebell          44 Melbourne            FL   28:54.6 14:28 
   48   917   213 Judie Trank              41 West Melbourne       FL   29:13.3 14:37 
   49   921   811 Velina McPherson         41 Melbourne            FL   29:40.2 14:51 
   50   957  1018 Della Smith              44 Rockledge            FL   30:59.9 15:30 
   51   962   982 Amy Wian                 44 Melbourne            FL   31:47.3 15:54 
   52   974  1009 Donna Salazar            40 Viera                FL   32:04.0 16:02 
   53   980   261 Jeanne Gunniry           40 Merritt Island       FL   32:26.3 16:14 
   54   991  1181 Sandra Schmidt           43                      FL   33:16.2 16:39 
   55   994   762 Adrienne Chandler        43 Melbourne            FL   33:22.0 16:41 
   56  1005   890 Kathy MacDonald          43 Indialantic          FL   34:06.4 17:04 
   57  1030  1143 Sherry Love              43                      FL   36:29.2 18:15 
   58  1031   339 Wendi Nolder             44 Palm Bay             FL   36:29.6 18:15 
   59  1034   910 Gerline Lambert          43 Palm Bay             FL   36:50.4 18:26 
   60  1049   273 Rosie Pinchera           42 Melbourne            FL   39:12.4 19:37 
   61  1058   977 Melissa Horan            40 Melbourne            FL   40:01.8 20:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   141    88 Lori Kruger              47 Indialantic          FL   14:21.5  7:11 
    2   222   194 Cathie Poor              48 Rockledge            FL   15:34.4  7:48 
    3   239  1128 Kay Lueck                45                      FL   15:50.7  7:56 
    4   264   175 Karen Lewis              45 Melbourne            FL   16:12.6  8:07 
    5   277   528 Mariangie Blake          47 Grant                FL   16:23.2  8:12 
    6   299   964 Michelle Sirounis        45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:42.9  8:22 
    7   330   357 Cindy Gaffney            47 Melbourne            FL   17:03.3  8:32 
    8   332    18 Terry Ferrisi            45 Melbourne            FL   17:04.3  8:33 
    9   341   103 Sue Hoyt                 49 Satellite Beach      FL   17:17.2  8:39 
   10   374   683 Janice Spragins          45 Indialantic          FL   17:47.9  8:54 
   11   379   204 Mary Dier                47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:59.0  9:00 
   12   422   971 Patricia Ganiban         49 Indialantic          FL   18:33.1  9:17 
   13   453   124 Eeva Keating             45 Satellite Beach      FL   18:54.5  9:28 
   14   470    31 Suezette Minch           48 Vero Beach           FL   19:00.5  9:31 
   15   476   486 Michele Duester          47 Melbourne            FL   19:03.5  9:32 
   16   483  1104 Cindy Camus              45                      FL   19:11.2  9:36 
   17   541   326 Deborah Hatch            45 Merritt Island       FL   20:07.5 10:04 
   18   554   270 Julie Lawson             47 Melbourne            FL   20:24.2 10:13 
   19   563  1056 Mary Redito              47 Melbourne            FL   20:31.1 10:16 
   20   593   385 Robin Ferguson           48 Melbourne            FL   20:59.7 10:30 
   21   597   468 Marian Cacciatore        49 Satellite Beach      FL   21:04.1 10:33 
   22   602   920 Sue Wassmuth             49 West Melbourne       FL   21:07.2 10:34 
   23   623   341 Holly Phelabaum          49 Melbourne            FL   21:31.6 10:46 
   24   637   770 Cassie Williams          45 Melbourne            FL   21:50.8 10:56 
   25   639   172 Terry Matson             48 Rockledge            FL   21:51.3 10:56 
   26   641  1155 Lynne Lou                47                      FL   21:52.1 10:57 
   27   656   821 Beth Law                 46 Orlando              FL   22:04.6 11:03 
   28   658   162 Kathy Owl                45 Palm Bay             FL   22:05.8 11:03 
   29   663   368 Christine Adams          46 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:09.2 11:05 
   30   667   578 Kathy Frederick          48 Palm Bay             FL   22:17.1 11:09 
   31   697   574 Charlene Holder-Cain     45 Palm Bay             FL   22:49.2 11:25 
   32   710   320 Lisa Gruessner           45 Melbourne            FL   23:02.9 11:32 
   33   717   917 Tracy Lott               46 Melbourne            FL   23:05.7 11:33 
   34   725    69 Cathy Chapman            47 Melbourne            FL   23:12.0 11:36 
   35   732   716 Carolyn Robb             46 Melbourne            FL   23:27.6 11:44 
   36   742   607 Liliana Ponader          48 Indialantic          FL   23:47.2 11:54 
   37   744   500 Lisa Gerdes              46 Melbourne            FL   23:48.8 11:55 
   38   757   216 Terry Burdine            45 Titusville           FL   24:17.1 12:09 
   39   766   524 Heike Baucom             45 Melbourne            FL   24:25.1 12:13 
   40   768   768 Regina Kaiser            46 Satellite Beach      FL   24:28.0 12:14 
   41   779   225 Linda McKee              48 Melbourne            FL   24:44.9 12:23 
   42   781   620 Delia Lancaster          46 Rockledge            FL   24:45.8 12:23 
   43   810   886 Linda Keller             46 Satellite Beach      FL   25:32.5 12:47 
   44   840   897 Mary Beal                47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:22.0 13:11 
   45   915   126 Tammy Blount             47 W. Melbourne         FL   29:02.7 14:32 
   46   927   951 Lisa Toland              46 Melbourne            FL   29:50.7 14:56 
   47   946   667 Janice Kershaw           47 Melbourne            FL   30:22.4 15:12 
   48   953   511 Ginger Ballou            46 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:48.6 15:25 
   49   968   540 Mary Jo Slatton          47 Rockledge            FL   32:00.6 16:01 
   50   973   442 Susan Costner            48 Palm Bay             FL   32:03.6 16:02 
   51   983   133 Elizabeth Stookey        47 Mims                 FL   32:30.5 16:16 
   52  1008   947 Susan Suarez             49 Melbourne            FL   34:07.6 17:04 
   53  1020   137 Barbara Allred           47 Melbourne            FL   35:56.6 17:59 
   54  1021   121 Helene Allred            49 Melbourne            FL   36:11.4 18:06 
   55  1045   888 Sheila Felock            49 Mel Beach            FL   38:12.3 19:07 
   56  1054   460 Stephanie Wolf           46 Melbourne            FL   39:39.8 19:50 
   57  1061   525 Denise Houle             48 Melbourne            FL   40:59.0 20:30 
   58  1063   195 Celeste Velie            48 Melbourne            FL   44:29.2 22:15 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   154   114 Robin Moran              52 Palm Bay             FL   14:31.2  7:16 
    2   251  1035 Debra Wolfe              51 Melbourne            FL   15:57.0  7:59 
    3   283   852 Rhonda Mayo              54 Indian Harbour Beach      16:29.5  8:15 
    4   286    96 Joan Meadows             50 Malabar              FL   16:31.9  8:16 
    5   295   491 Janet Erlacher           52 Melbourne            FL   16:40.4  8:21 
    6   323   681 Marlene White            51 Cocoa Beach          FL   16:58.8  8:30 
    7   349   441 Melanie Delman           52 Melbourne            FL   17:24.2  8:43 
    8   357   876 Kathleen Killeavy        52 Indian Harbour Beach      17:31.8  8:46 
    9   382   356 Diane Caruso             51 Valkaria             FL   18:04.3  9:03 
   10   447   873 Lisa Neal                54 Melbourne                 18:49.2  9:25 
   11   514   424 Carol Miller             51 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:39.0  9:50 
   12   543     4 Janel Singer             54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:09.2 10:05 
   13   548   120 Patricia De La Cruz      51 Melbourne            FL   20:14.3 10:08 
   14   598   731 Sally Liebler            50 West Melbourne       FL   21:04.2 10:33 
   15   611   701 Debbie Hutchinson        51 Mims                 FL   21:20.4 10:41 
   16   730    24 Dalys Dunn               53 Melbourne            FL   23:24.7 11:43 
   17   731   104 Jackie Watson            52 Melbourne            FL   23:25.6 11:43 
   18   736   212 Cindy Heyne              54 Satellite Beach      FL   23:40.5 11:51 
   19   760   535 Rachel Bonham            54 Rockledge            FL   24:18.7 12:10 
   20   773  1028 Alice Arbogast           52 Indialantic          FL   24:38.5 12:20 
   21   774  1029 Barbara Rolsing          53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:39.9 12:20 
   22   782   979 Debbie Holliday          50 West Melbourne       FL   24:49.5 12:25 
   23   805   485 Jane Baron               54 Melbourne            FL   25:28.6 12:45 
   24   806   612 Cheri Ryall              53 Melbourne            FL   25:28.7 12:45 
   25   808  1159 Karin Pepper             53                      FL   25:29.0 12:45 
   26   815   303 Manuela Leggett          50 Titusville           FL   25:36.8 12:49 
   27   842   110 Cherie Cook              50 Satellite Beach      FL   26:23.3 13:12 
   28   858   536 Seher Swenson            50 Palm Bay             FL   27:04.9 13:33 
   29   870   388 Marie Verderame          52 Indialantic          FL   27:31.3 13:46 
   30   888   523 Joanne Gomber            52 Mel Beach            FL   27:56.6 13:59 
   31   914    46 Gail Means               52 Melbourne            FL   28:58.1 14:30 
   32   916   583 Ana Rego                 52 Melbourne            FL   29:08.9 14:35 
   33   972   450 Robin Cusanelli          50 Cocoa                FL   32:02.9 16:02 
   34   987   391 Terry Field              51 Palm Bay             FL   32:43.1 16:22 
   35   988  1124 Elaine Dalvymple         53                      FL   32:48.5 16:25 
   36   998   914 Ann Eldridge             52 Palm Bay             FL   33:27.7 16:44 
   37  1002   549 Joann Bucy               50 Melbourne            FL   33:41.6 16:51 
   38  1013  1164 Irene Fonzi              51                      FL   35:09.8 17:35 
   39  1016   905 Roberta Van Dusen        54 Indialantic          FL   35:45.9 17:53 
   40  1033   410 Melissa Wilcox           51 Melbourne            FL   36:42.2 18:22 
   41  1036   909 Maureen Cole             50 Satellite Beach      FL   36:53.4 18:27 
   42  1047   908 G Jean Moise             52 Palm Bay             FL   38:16.7 19:09 
   43  1048   573 Awilda Hernandez         52 West Melbourne       FL   38:51.7 19:26 
   44  1053    77 Cindy Hadley             53 Viera                FL   39:35.5 19:48 
   45  1056   931 Jeanette Hayes           54 Satellite Beach      FL   39:43.3 19:52 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   125   209 Sue Strout               55 Merritt Island       FL   14:05.7  7:03 
    2   333    23 Linda Belanger           57 Melbourne            FL   17:05.6  8:33 
    3   519    95 Jo Anne Goodson          59 West Melbourne       FL   19:48.4  9:55 
    4   847  1142 Paula Panton             56                      FL   26:35.7 13:18 
    5   874   419 Lisa Farrall             55 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:34.8 13:48 
    6   893   730 Dolly Lauricella         55 Satellite Beach      FL   28:00.6 14:01 
    7   923   389 Jacalyn Ramsey           56 Satellite Beach      FL   29:42.6 14:52 
    8   941   282 Lorraine Fiore           59 Indialantic          FL   30:09.8 15:05 
    9   942  1186 Cheryl Austin            55                      FL   30:14.9 15:08 
   10   952  1093 Kathy Horschel           55                      FL   30:46.0 15:23 
   11   965   603 Michele Slauson          55 Palm Bay             FL   31:48.1 15:55 
   12   967   141 Donna Groden             55 West Melbourne       FL   31:57.8 15:59 
   13   997   766 Kathy Gantz              58 West Melbourne       FL   33:23.8 16:42 
   14  1000  1069 Barbara Van Veen         59 Satellite Beach      FL   33:39.2 16:50 
   15  1004    42 Sally White              56 Palm Bay             FL   34:05.2 17:03 
   16  1040  1161 Paula Mosby              57                      FL   37:33.9 18:47 
   17  1046   911 Carmen Chevalier         59 Palm Bay             FL   38:15.8 19:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   358   211 Susan Then               62 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:32.8  8:47 
    2   376    40 Lorraine Petersen        62 West Melbourne       FL   17:52.5  8:57 
    3   803   115 Milly Krause             61 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:23.2 12:42 
    4   900    43 Marlene Sassaman         61 Indialantic          FL   28:21.9 14:11 
    5   935   343 Barbara Marshall         62 Satellite Beach      FL   30:01.9 15:01 
    6   954   534 Donna Berglund           60 Palm Bay             FL   30:52.6 15:27 
    7   969   150 Ursula Buchinger         64 Melbourne            FL   32:00.6 16:01 
    8   976  1172 Jan Yost                 62                      FL   32:13.3 16:07 
    9   978  1173 Linda Fleming            61                      FL   32:16.4 16:09 
   10  1007   764 Dr. Stevie Weimer        61 West Melbourne       FL   34:07.1 17:04 
   11  1017   654 Stephanie Castner        63 Melbourne            FL   35:51.1 17:56 
   12  1032     9 Mary June Joseph         62 Satellite Beach      FL   36:30.9 18:16 
   13  1037   221 Becky Barnes             62 Melbourne            FL   37:00.3 18:31 
   14  1060   529 Marva Flynn              61 Melbourne            FL   40:58.4 20:30 
   15  1062   241 Judy Becker              62 Indialantic          FL   41:23.9 20:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   713  1165 Beverly Hansen Black     66                      FL   23:04.4 11:33 
    2   799   719 Judith Law               68 Satellite Beach      FL   25:16.3 12:39 
    3   910   436 Judy Heller              67 Daytona Beach        FL   28:52.4 14:27 
    4  1035   489 Gwyneth Noble            65 Indialantic          FL   36:50.9 18:26 
    5  1055   465 Frances Moberly          66 Melbourne            FL   39:40.2 19:51 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   856    25 Katie Marsh              71 Melbourne            FL   27:01.5 13:31 
    2   902   328 Josephine McLean         71 Melbourne            FL   28:28.4 14:15 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1  1022   906 Patricia Van Dusen       79 Indialantic          FL   36:16.8 18:09 
    2  1057   933 Penny Danison            77 Satellite Beach      FL   39:43.6 19:52 
 
*
*
CORPORATE TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Harris                             
             9:39   11:20   11:39   12:08   13:41 =   58:27
         James Post, Michael Fisher, Michael Field, Paul Fleming, Amy Clamons
   2.  Health First                       
            12:54   13:18   14:04   14:16   14:20 = 1:08:52
         Kim Hunger, Michael Howley, Gregory Topp, Charles Zoss, Kevin OGrady
   3.  Energized Educators                
            16:16   17:20   21:35   23:26   28:22 = 1:46:59
         Randy Hines, Scott Means, Teresa Hines, Jackie Watson, Marlene
         Sassaman
*
*

OPEN TEAM RESULTS
   1.  USA                           
            10:00   10:31   10:46   11:20   12:41 =   55:18
         David Kilgore, Bret Butler, Alexander Hoffman, Coleman Sperando,
         Teresa Ristow
   2.  Running Zone                  
            10:50   10:51   11:09   11:18   11:42 =   55:50
         Doug Butler, John Davis, Steve Chin, Steve Hedgespeth, Jessica Crate
   3.  Harbor City Crossfit          
            13:06   13:23   13:45   13:46   14:49 = 1:08:49
         Richard Connor Jr., Tim Rosengren, Shawn Wilson, Derek Duflo, Heather
         Wahy
   4.  CAV Runners Club              
            12:40   12:47   15:35   16:00   16:13 = 1:13:15
         Josiah Britton, Larry Malcom, Cathie Poor, Jeff Poor, Karen Lewis
   5.  T.E.A.M.                      
            12:53   14:06   14:07   16:48   18:25 = 1:16:19
         Jason Gash, Sue Strout, David Maltby, Sarah Campbell, Jennifer Pelham
   6.  Team Georgianna               
            14:22   15:03   16:17   16:50   20:06 = 1:22:38
         David Czajka, Patrick Dauphinais, Christine Knight, Ethan Czajka,
         Tracy Czajka
   7.  WMSS Jog Squad                
            13:26   14:18   15:41   20:04   20:04 = 1:23:33
         Aaron Basta, Julie Hannah, Andrew Mullen, William Scott, Robert Scott
   8.  Team Castner                  
            12:36   14:26   19:16   19:21   23:46 = 1:29:25
         Joe Castner, Gary Castner, Le Ann Klajn, Brooke Shlisky, Donna
         Castner-Carr
   9.  Twisted Blister               
            14:10   18:11   18:38   19:05   21:52 = 1:31:56
         Steven Stengle, Shannon Daly, Alex Lopez, Jamie Stengle, Terry Matson
  10.  Eye Institute                 
            15:55   15:56   18:34   24:31   24:50 = 1:39:46
         Justin Ganiban, Gary Ganiban, Patricia Ganiban, Maria Bise, Debbie
         Holliday
  11.  Yule Finish                   
            13:20   17:28   21:40   26:06   26:47 = 1:45:21
         Keith Kowalske, Riley Smith, Chris Smith, Kelli Steele, Sabrina Smith
  12.  Old Bay                       
            19:12   19:34   20:09   29:44   33:41 = 2:02:20
         Cindy Camus, Maddie Dwivedi, Sudi Dwivedi, Caroline Dwivedi, William
         Dwivedi
*
*

SCHOOL                               PARTICIPANTS
MANATEE ELEMENTARY                              21
PACA                                            17
WEST MELBOURNE SCHOOL OF SCIENCE                16
SURFSIDE ELEMENTARY                             14
HOLLAND ELEMENTARY                              10
RALPH WILLIAMS                                   8
LEWIS CARROLL ELEMENTARY                         6
OCEAN BREEZE ELEMENTARY                          6
HOLY TRINITY                                     4
INDIALANTIC                                      4
LONGLEAF ELEMENTARY                              4
MEADOWLANE ELEMENTARY                            4
CALVARY CHAPEL                                   3
COLUMBIA ELEMENTARY                              3
HOLY NAME OF JESUS                               3
SUNTREE                                          3
DISCOVERY                                        2
JUPITER                                          2
KENNEDY                                          2
OUR LADY OF LOURDES                              2
WEST SHORE                                       2
FREEDOM 7                                        1
JEFFERSON                                        1
*
*
CORPORATE CUP CHALLENGE

CCTEAM  SCORE

Harris    114289

Health F   35712

Energize    2653

Intersil    1659

Florida     1506
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites