• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Reindeer Run 5K Results
REINDEER RUN 5K
DECEMBER 12, 2009
Cherie Down Park, Cape Canaveral, FL
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Age Sex City            St Time      Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === =============== == ========= ===== 
    1   1   291 Ten Dean                 36 M   Cocoa           FL   17:22.8  5:37 
    2   2   354 John Davis               32 M                   FL   17:47.1  5:45 
    3   3   107 Steve Hedgespeth         31 M   West Melbourne  FL   17:57.5  5:48 
    4   4   114 Alex Hoffman             16 M   Malabar         FL   18:05.3  5:51 
    5   5   363 Cory Sayyeau             14 M                   FL   18:06.1  5:51 
    6   6   295 Jonathon Campbell        32 M   Viera           FL   18:12.1  5:53 
    7   1   335 Beth Whalen              23 F                   FL   18:29.1  5:58 
    8   7     8 Thaddeus Austin          33 M   Merritt Island  FL   18:33.2  6:00 
    9   8   131 Howard Kanner            40 M   Rockledge       FL   18:48.9  6:05 
   10   9   325 Frank Kapr               41 M                   FL   18:52.4  6:06 
   11  10     3 Art Anderson             50 M   Melbourne       FL   18:58.0  6:08 
   12  11   119 Joe Hultgren             50 M   Melbourne       FL   19:01.3  6:09 
   13  12   342 Alex Dunnam              17 M                   FL   19:17.9  6:14 
   14   2   387 Ceal Muldoon-Walker      47 F                   FL   19:34.0  6:19 
   15  13   100 Jorden Halstead          45 M   Titusville      FL   19:38.1  6:21 
   16   3   302 Tracy Smith              36 F   Palm Bay        FL   19:42.1  6:22 
   17  14   124 Noah Jacovitz            16 M   Cocoa Beach     FL   19:50.3  6:24 
   18  15   269 Tristan Webbe            36 M   Rockledge       FL   20:02.5  6:28 
   19  16    77 Nick Flint               15 M   Cocoa           FL   20:12.0  6:31 
   20   4   102 Erica Halvorson          17 F   Titusville      FL   20:12.3  6:32 
   21  17   409 Billy McMillan           25 M                   FL   20:12.6  6:32 
   22  18   364 Jason Gash               34 M                   FL   20:18.9  6:34 
   23  19    42 Jay Claybaugh            49 M   Indian Harbour  FL   20:29.3  6:37 
   24  20   306 Tony Bils                48 M   Indialantic     FL   20:30.5  6:37 
   25   5    81 Cathy Friedel            45 F   Satellite Beach FL   20:32.2  6:38 
   26  21   323 Christopher Loines       43 M                   FL   20:43.4  6:42 
   27  22   146 Clifton Lanham           43 M   Cape Canaveral  FL   20:49.2  6:43 
   28   6    32 Nancy Buonanni           48 F   Merritt Island  FL   20:52.8  6:45 
   29  23   235 Loran Serwin             54 M   Merritt Island  FL   21:04.5  6:48 
   30  24   356 Ron Abel                 27 M                   FL   21:08.4  6:50 
   31  25   308 Jerry Bird               55 M   Rockledge       FL   21:13.7  6:51 
   32  26    60 Don Dore, Jr.            57 M   Melbourne Beach FL   21:16.6  6:52 
   33  27   157 Bob Maggio               41 M                   FL   21:22.5  6:54 
   34  28   263 Bud Timmons              58 M   Cocoa           FL   21:30.8  6:57 
   35  29   143 Keith Kowalske           49 M   Melbourne       FL   21:32.9  6:58 
   36  30   190 Doug Nichols             46 M   Melbourne       FL   21:36.9  6:59 
   37  31   115 Tom Hoffman              57 M   Melbourne Beach FL   21:39.4  7:00 
   38  32   358 Chi Cam                  26 M                   FL   21:39.8  7:00 
   39   7   309 Stephanie Bird           19 F   Rockledge       FL   21:40.3  7:00 
   40  33   392 Bruce Furrow             35 M                   FL   21:42.3  7:01 
   41  34   360 Curtis Williams          47 M                   FL   21:43.7  7:01 
   42   8    37 Emily Chapman            12 F   West melbourne  FL   21:46.5  7:02 
   43  35   287 Michael Zeitfuss         65 M   Satellite Beach FL   21:47.1  7:02 
   44   9   205 Alli Penovich            14 F   Merritt Island  FL   21:48.4  7:03 
   45  10   122 Courtney Jacovitz        13 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   21:48.7  7:03 
   46  36   410 Todd Angell              35 M                   FL   21:53.4  7:04 
   47  37   223 Ed Rowley                62 M   Melbourne       FL   21:56.9  7:05 
   48  38   372 Robert Parton            30 M                   FL   21:58.5  7:06 
   49  39   103 Chris Hanger             41 M   Merritt Island  FL   22:09.4  7:09 
   50  40   245 Mike Stelzer             47 M   Merritt Island  FL   22:11.6  7:10 
   51  41   310 Shawn Wilson             43 M                   FL   22:14.7  7:11 
   52  42   110 Dave Hernandez           45 M   Palm Bay        FL   22:17.6  7:12 
   53  11   351 Anne Dockery             61 F                   FL   22:28.6  7:16 
   54  12   132 Melissa Kastanias        32 F   Titusville      FL   22:35.4  7:18 
   55  13   250 Sue Strout               55 F   Merritt Island  FL   22:39.1  7:19 
   56  14    83 Sandra Gannon            43 F   Merritt Island  FL   22:39.5  7:19 
   57  15   111 Robin Hernandez          44 F   Palm Bay        FL   22:46.0  7:21 
   58  43    21 Andy Blossom             45 M   Cocoa Beach     FL   22:46.4  7:21 
   59  44   346 Neal Levine              45 M                   FL   22:50.0  7:22 
   60  45   371 Thomas Dietz             57 M                   FL   22:52.1  7:23 
   61  46    48 William Conyers          40 M   Palm Bay        FL   22:56.7  7:25 
   62  47    70 James Elmer              53 M   Cape Canaveral  FL   22:58.7  7:25 
   63  16   320 Theresa Miller           50 F                   FL   22:59.1  7:25 
   64  17   232 Jackie Schmoll           29 F   Melbourne       FL   23:00.3  7:26 
   65  18   215 Angie Preston            43 F   Merritt Island  FL   23:04.1  7:27 
   66  48   394 Sean Sboto               23 M                   FL   23:06.1  7:28 
   67  49   200 Robert Paxson            47 M   Merritt Island  FL   23:06.6  7:28 
   68  19   220 Brenna Reyes             37 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   23:07.7  7:28 
   69  50   326 Walt Turner              51 M                   FL   23:08.6  7:28 
   70  51   239 Philip Smith             52 M   Merritt Island  FL   23:09.9  7:29 
   71  52    34 Gary Castner             64 M   Melbourne       FL   23:16.5  7:31 
   72  53   416 Heath Powell             27 M                   FL   23:18.6  7:32 
   73  54   106 Jared Hayes              10 M   Satellite Beach FL   23:28.4  7:35 
   74  55   216 William Preston          48 M   Merritt Island  FL   23:29.7  7:35 
   75  20   224 Kay Rowley               51 F   Melbourne       FL   23:30.5  7:35 
   76  56   395 Allie Newell             39 M                   FL   23:36.0  7:37 
   77  21   238 Candy Smith              50 F   Merritt Island  FL   23:45.9  7:40 
   78  22   159 Helen Mann               18 F   Indialantic     FL   23:46.2  7:41 
   79  57    69 Issac Ehlers             14 M   Indialantic     FL   24:01.4  7:45 
   80  23   383 Kara Kyramarios          09 F                   FL   24:02.2  7:46 
   81  58    29 Ray Brown                62 M   Melbourne       FL   24:03.7  7:46 
   82  24   104 Leah Harpole             15 F   Merritt Island  FL   24:04.0  7:46 
   83  25   265 Lindsay Waldron          21 F   Merritt Island  FL   24:06.3  7:47 
   84  26   271 Emma Webster             35 F   Cape Canaveral  FL   24:11.1  7:49 
   85  27    33 Jamie Carcereny          26 F   Cocoa           FL   24:12.1  7:49 
   86  28   178 Robin Moran              52 F   Palm Bay        FL   24:13.9  7:49 
   87  29   261 Patricia Tezel           43 F   Merritt Island  FL   24:16.4  7:50 
   88  59    92 Zachary Gilbert          10 M   Viera           FL   24:19.7  7:51 
   89  30   352 Tammy Klementowski       29 F                   FL   24:24.6  7:53 
   90  31   341 Rebecca Oostdyk          27 F                        24:29.8  7:55 
   91  60   327 David Farrall            61 M                   FL   24:30.2  7:55 
   92  32    96 Jeanne Gunning           40 F   Merritt Island  FL   24:32.2  7:55 
   93  61   307 Artie Stoeke             41 M                        24:37.8  7:57 
   94  62   393 Larry Miller             31 M                   FL   24:38.7  7:57 
   95  63   209 Bill Pinch               53 M   Melbourne       FL   24:40.6  7:58 
   96  64    30 Bill Buonanni            49 M   Merritt Island  FL   24:41.6  7:58 
   97  33   298 Kristen Stone            29 F   Merritt Island  FL   24:48.8  8:01 
   98  34    44 Julie Cloney             45 F   Cape Canaveral  FL   24:50.9  8:01 
   99  65   407 George Kirk              44 M                   FL   24:56.6  8:03 
  100  66   203 Todd Pearcy              40 M   Merritt Island  FL   24:58.0  8:04 
  101  35   278 Lori White               50 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   24:58.9  8:04 
  102  67   153 Ralf Maccarone           48 M   Merritt Island  FL   25:00.0  8:04 
  103  68   365 Doug Czerwinski          48 M                   FL   25:00.9  8:05 
  104  36   336 Christy Tagye            37 F                   FL   25:04.9  8:06 
  105  37   293 Terry Ferrisi            45 F   Melbourne       FL   25:05.7  8:06 
  106  38   194 Anne O'Conner-Smith      44 F   Malabar         FL   25:06.7  8:07 
  107  69   268 Frank Webbe              62 M   Palm Bay        FL   25:12.8  8:08 
  108  70   105 Greg Hayes               45 M   Satellite Beach FL   25:13.1  8:09 
  109  71    52 Glenn Dahmer             47 M   Melbourne       FL   25:18.2  8:10 
  110  72   176 Ted Moore                46 M   Cocoa Beach     FL   25:18.7  8:10 
  111  73   127 Tyler Johnson            14 M   Merritt Island  FL   25:22.5  8:12 
  112  39   101 Annis Halvorson          51 F   Titusville      FL   25:23.7  8:12 
  113  74   221 Patrick Robinson         34 M   Cocoa           FL   25:27.4  8:13 
  114  40   149 Patty Laxton             42 F   Merritt Island  FL   25:40.0  8:17 
  115  75   311 Connor Cook              09 M                   FL   25:40.4  8:17 
  116  76   386 Mike Johnson             50 M                   FL   25:43.9  8:19 
  117  77    46 Dave Conley              52 M   Cape Canaveral  FL   25:52.7  8:21 
  118  78   155 Mark Madeux              43 M   Merritt Island  FL   25:58.1  8:23 
  119  79     7 Timothy Arnold           10 M   Merritt Island  FL   26:15.4  8:29 
  120  80    35 Guy Chabot               48 M   Merritt Island  FL   26:22.5  8:31 
  121  81    68 Heriberto Echevarria     45 M   Merritt Island  FL   26:31.2  8:34 
  122  82   359 Aaron Giles              13 M                   FL   26:41.6  8:37 
  123  83    67 Keith Dutter             53 M   Merritt Island  FL   26:47.0  8:39 
  124  41   348 Betsy Butler             41 F                   FL   26:49.8  8:40 
  125  42   328 Debbie Rescott           51 F                   FL   27:02.2  8:44 
  126  84   174 Harold Meggs             77 M   Cape Canaveral  FL   27:03.4  8:44 
  127  43    47 Jo Connell               46 F   Titusville      FL   27:06.9  8:45 
  128  44    16 Jennifer Binney          22 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   27:09.7  8:46 
  129  45   123 Kim Jacovitz             48 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   27:12.2  8:47 
  130  85   219 Robert Ragans            60 M   Cape Canaveral  FL   27:14.0  8:48 
  131  86     1 David Allender           40 M   Titusville      FL   27:15.4  8:48 
  132  46    80 Jill Franks              29 F   Cape Canaveral  FL   27:16.6  8:48 
  133  47    58 Melanie Delman           52 F   Melbourne       FL   27:19.4  8:49 
  134  48    76 Marisa Flint             44 F   Cocoa           FL   27:21.5  8:50 
  135  49    97 Katherine Haid           45 F   Merritt Island  FL   27:22.7  8:50 
  136  87   188 Dave Nemetz              44 M   Leesburg        VA   27:23.1  8:51 
  137  50   228 Rachel Ryder             38 F   Merritt Island  FL   27:24.8  8:51 
  138  88   367 Daniel Bouke             39 M                   FL   27:25.5  8:51 
  139  51   334 Susan Fagerness          38 F                   FL   27:26.6  8:52 
  140  52   233 Marina Schuster          09 F   Merritt Island  FL   27:30.4  8:53 
  141  89   133 Ray Kauffman             64 M   Cape Canaveral  FL   27:32.0  8:53 
  142  90   262 Trevor Tezel             16 M   Merritt Island  FL   27:33.8  8:54 
  143  53    14 Cyndi Bergs              39 F   Merritt Island  FL   27:35.1  8:54 
  144  54   357 Jill Giles               47 F                   FL   27:35.8  8:55 
  145  91   197 Steven Padgett           53 M   Cape Canaveral  FL   27:36.2  8:55 
  146  92    18 Jimmy Black              54 M   Cocoa Beach     FL   27:38.4  8:55 
  147  93   275 Zachary Wells            11 M   Merritt Island  FL   27:41.3  8:56 
  148  94   246 Sean Stelzer             11 M   Merritt Island  FL   27:44.7  8:57 
  149  55   160 Laura Markley            29 F   Orlando         FL   27:46.5  8:58 
  150  95   161 Michael Markley          53 M   Merritt Island  FL   27:46.8  8:58 
  151  56   136 Pat Kiessecbach          60 F   Melbourne       FL   27:49.4  8:59 
  152  57   199 Connie Paxson            47 F   Merritt Island  FL   27:52.7  9:00 
  153  96   282 Mark Winters             30 M   Titusville      FL   27:55.5  9:01 
  154  58    20 Mariangie Blake          47 F   Grant           FL   28:02.0  9:03 
  155  59   289 Christy Zieres           49 F   Merritt Island  FL   28:02.4  9:03 
  156  97   299 Curt Lefever             29 M   Jacksonville    FL   28:05.4  9:04 
  157  60   135 Jacquelyn Kellner        61 F   Palm Bay        FL   28:05.9  9:04 
  158  61   156 Monet Madeux             13 F   Merritt Island  FL   28:08.4  9:05 
  159  98    91 Daryl Gilbert            54 M   Viera           FL   28:15.4  9:07 
  160  62    15 Rosanne Bessenaire       53 F   Melbourne       FL   28:16.2  9:08 
  161  63   116 Keire Hosley             37 F   Longwood        FL   28:23.1  9:10 
  162  64    79 Lynn Francisco           44 F   Melbourne       FL   28:23.5  9:10 
  163  99   152 Jack Lightle             78 M   Cocoa           FL   28:25.3  9:11 
  164 100   254 Darwin Tangen            69 M   Melbourne       FL   28:26.4  9:11 
  165  65   167 Tonya McDuffie           34 F   Merritt Island  FL   28:31.8  9:13 
  166 101   344 Andrew Gansler           13 M                   FL   28:35.0  9:14 
  167 102   414 Greg Simmons             52 M                   FL   28:37.0  9:14 
  168  66   390 Donna Straka             45 F                   FL   28:39.6  9:15 
  169  67   281 Terri Williams           48 F   Merritt Island  FL   28:43.9  9:17 
  170  68   288 Michelle Zeppieri        32 F                   FL   28:50.6  9:19 
  171 103   340 Colin Prosser            17 M                   FL   28:51.7  9:19 
  172  69   171 Donna McKinley           58 F   Merritt Island  FL   28:55.2  9:20 
  173 104   213 Geoff Pletcher           46 M   Cocoa Beach     FL   28:56.4  9:21 
  174 105   172 James McTavish           55 M   Merritt Island  FL   29:00.9  9:22 
  175 106   204 Bob Pecor                75 M   Melbourne Beach FL   29:07.9  9:24 
  176  70   391 Kim Tillett              44 F                   FL   29:15.1  9:27 
  177  71     4 Christy Anderson         34 F   Merritt Island  FL   29:15.6  9:27 
  178  72     2 Barbara Allison          36 F   Titusville      FL   29:22.3  9:29 
  179 107   412 Ryan Hayes               27 M                   FL   29:22.9  9:29 
  180 108   129 Dave Joy                 56 M   Cocoa           FL   29:25.8  9:30 
  181  73   273 Dorothy Wells            50 F   Cocoa           FL   29:31.0  9:32 
  182  74   400 Hanah Lyons              11 F                   FL   29:33.9  9:33 
  183 109   398 Doug Lyons               45 M                   FL   29:34.3  9:33 
  184 110   350 Clay Smith               45 M                   FL   29:34.7  9:33 
  185 111   191 Peter Nichols            60 M   Cape Canaveral  FL   29:35.2  9:33 
  186 112   226 Patrick Rutenber         18 M   Titusville      FL   29:36.1  9:33 
  187 113    39 James Chiravalle         43 M   Melbourne       FL   29:40.0  9:35 
  188 114   368 Vern Thomas              62 M                   FL   29:42.5  9:35 
  189 115   217 Harry Prosser            40 M   Rockledge       FL   29:45.4  9:36 
  190  75   266 Rebecca Waldron          53 F   Merritt Island  FL   29:48.1  9:37 
  191 116   212 Dylan Pletcher           12 M   Cocoa Beach     FL   29:51.5  9:38 
  192  76   319 Mary Ramba               63 F                   FL   29:56.1  9:40 
  193  77   384 Louise Henrikson         44 F                   FL   30:00.1  9:41 
  194  78    74 Dagmar Fick              58 F   Gainsville      FL   30:03.3  9:42 
  195 117   303 Keith Thompson           50 M   Titusville      FL   30:06.6  9:43 
  196  79   313 Sandy Richards           36 F                   FL   30:07.0  9:43 
  197 118   258 Clay Tezel               12 M   Merritt Island  FL   30:09.4  9:44 
  198 119   259 Kevin Tezel              10 M   Merritt Island  FL   30:09.8  9:44 
  199  80   349 Susan Richardson         43 F                   FL   30:24.0  9:49 
  200  81   139 Susie Koontz             64 F   Merritt Island  FL   30:27.3  9:50 
  201  82   240 Sharon Smith             45 F   Titusville      FL   30:27.6  9:50 
  202 120   324 David Raulerson          33 M                   FL   30:28.9  9:50 
  203 121    27 Donnie Bricker           59 M   Merritt Island  FL   30:29.8  9:51 
  204 122   329 Andrew Schleffer         10 M                   FL   30:34.0  9:52 
  205  83   389 Jodi Bishop              41 F                   FL   30:37.8  9:53 
  206  84   137 Dianne Klazon            44 F   Titusville      FL   30:40.1  9:54 
  207 123   151 Owen LeLand              59 M   Cocoa           FL   30:42.3  9:55 
  208  85   362 Karen Richardson         46 F                   FL   30:48.1  9:57 
  209 124    49 David Cook               55 M   Titusville      FL   30:50.9  9:58 
  210  86     5 Heather Anderson         34 F   Merritt Island  FL   30:55.0  9:59 
  211 125   214 Ryan Pletcher            09 M   Cocoa Beach     FL   30:55.9  9:59 
  212  87   375 Macie Monborne           10 F                   FL   30:59.5 10:00 
  213  88   374 Shandy Monborne          41 F                   FL   30:59.8 10:00 
  214  89    64 Bianca Duffield          21 F   Merritt Island  FL   31:00.3 10:01 
  215 126    65 Paul Duffield            52 M   Merritt Island  FL   31:00.7 10:01 
  216  90    95 Angie Goral              36 F   Merritt Island  FL   31:04.1 10:02 
  217 127   126 Morris Johnson           72 M   Cocoa Beach     FL   31:07.2 10:03 
  218  91   166 Ami McCormick            38 F   West Melbourne  FL   31:08.9 10:03 
  219  92   134 Ann Marie Keim           55 F   Merritt Island  FL   31:15.8 10:06 
  220  93     6 Amber Arnold             37 F   Merritt Island  FL   31:16.3 10:06 
  221  94   292 Galit Levy               34 F   Satellite Beach FL   31:21.2 10:07 
  222  95   180 Sheila Morton            39 F   Cape Canaveral  FL   31:22.0 10:08 
  223 128   147 Patrick Lanham           10 M   Cape Canaveral  FL   31:27.3 10:09 
  224 129    61 Stephen Downes           53 M   Cape Canaveral  FL   31:29.5 10:10 
  225  96   231 Barbara Schenck          45 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   31:34.9 10:12 
  226  97   338 Amber Foster             32 F                   FL   31:37.9 10:13 
  227  98   290 Cristina Engel           38 F                        31:38.9 10:13 
  228 130    82 Jared Gannon             12 M   Merritt Island  FL   31:39.4 10:13 
  229 131    75 Ken Flieder              51 M   Cocoa           FL   31:41.7 10:14 
  230  99   339 Stephanie Grove          31 F                   FL   31:47.1 10:16 
  231 132   369 Steve Trigwell           54 M                   FL   31:51.8 10:17 
  232 100   128 Bre Jones                33 F   San Rafael      CA   31:55.3 10:18 
  233 101   379 Nyssa Holmquist          08 F                   FL   32:04.9 10:21 
  234 102   108 Heather Hernan           37 F   Winter Springs  FL   32:08.0 10:22 
  235 133   109 Patrick Hernan           40 M   Winter Springs  FL   32:12.0 10:24 
  236 134   411 Stewart Kolsch           26 M                   FL   32:18.9 10:26 
  237 103    85 Kathy Gay                52 F   Merritt Island  FL   32:52.0 10:37 
  238 104   173 Jessica McTavish         20 F   Merritt Island  FL   32:53.6 10:37 
  239 105   296 Karen Suarez             56 F   Melbourne       FL   32:54.7 10:37 
  240 106   366 Anita Winslow            42 F                   FL   33:06.4 10:41 
  241 107   316 Sara Page                22 F                   FL   33:11.6 10:43 
  242 108   361 Tina Marchetti           45 F                   FL   33:20.2 10:46 
  243 109    87 Petra Gerhard            67 F   Palm Bay        FL   33:32.9 10:50 
  244 135    43 Christopher Cloney       60 M   Cape Canaveral  FL   33:41.0 10:52 
  245 110   322 Sharon Loines            42 F                   FL   33:41.6 10:53 
  246 111   272 Deborah Wells            44 F   Merritt Island  FL   33:51.1 10:56 
  247 136    24 Steve Boughner           54 M   Cocoa           FL   33:54.2 10:57 
  248 137   422 Platt Loftis             43 M                   FL   33:56.9 10:58 
  249 112   181 Melissa Munson           40 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   34:05.6 11:00 
  250 138   333 Gregory Burdine          48 M                   FL   34:23.2 11:06 
  251 113   222 Seven Rowe               37 F   Melbourne       FL   34:39.4 11:11 
  252 139   304 Richard Mederos          55 M   Cape Canaveral  FL   34:42.9 11:12 
  253 140   237 Mark Sherman             46 M   Rockledge       FL   34:44.9 11:13 
  254 114   243 Pamela Sotelo            45 F   Melbourne       FL   34:52.0 11:15 
  255 115   196 Chelsea Oliver           17 F   Merritt Island  FL   34:55.3 11:16 
  256 116    66 Heidi Dutter             45 F   Merritt Island  FL   34:57.2 11:17 
  257 117   208 Christina Petsos         19 F   Cape Canaveral  FL   35:03.2 11:19 
  258 118   396 Jenna Veenstra           52 F                   FL   35:07.3 11:20 
  259 119   154 Margeaux Madeux          08 F   Merritt Island  FL   35:10.0 11:21 
  260 120    78 Carrie Ford              43 F   Merritt Island  FL   35:12.4 11:22 
  261 141   330 Bill Behrle              66 M                   FL   35:15.7 11:23 
  262 121   130 Vanessa Judson           46 F   Merritt Island  FL   35:20.6 11:25 
  263 122   297 Linda Coxwell            44 F                        35:22.4 11:25 
  264 123   195 Brenda Oliver            45 F   Merritt Island  FL   35:23.1 11:25 
  265 124    36 Roberta Chaildin         56 F   Cocoa           FL   35:23.4 11:25 
  266 125   381 Marcella Mueth           24 F                   FL   35:36.1 11:30 
  267 126   148 Sandra Lanham            42 F   Cape Canaveral  FL   35:37.6 11:30 
  268 127   380 Kara Holmquist           11 F                   FL   35:42.0 11:31 
  269 128    23 Carol Boughner           56 F   Cocoa           FL   35:54.4 11:35 
  270 129   382 Margo Broughton          50 F                   FL   36:33.2 11:48 
  271 130   117 Sonja Hoyle              30 F   Cocoa           FL   36:34.8 11:48 
  272 142    57 Jeff Dean                36 M   Merritt Island  FL   36:35.5 11:49 
  273 143   294 Richard Malecki          53 M   Cape Canaveral  FL   36:57.4 11:56 
  274 131   314 Angela Salierno          38 F                   FL   37:05.5 11:58 
  275 144   248 Lee Stromenger           41 M                   FL   37:10.1 12:00 
  276 132   332 Terri Burdine            45 F                   FL   37:26.6 12:05 
  277 133   193 Kelsey O'Conner          15 F   Malabar         FL   37:36.3 12:08 
  278 145   218 Robert Racine            71 M   Mims            FL   38:13.9 12:20 
  279 134   279 Anna Williams            50 F   Cocoa           FL   38:17.1 12:21 
  280 135   301 Patti Scardino           49 F   Melbourne       FL   38:23.0 12:23 
  281 136   270 Kacee Weber              65 F   Merritt Island  FL   38:25.5 12:24 
  282 137   183 Bonnie Napier            60 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   38:37.0 12:28 
  283 138    11 Carol Ball               53 F   Merritt Island  FL   38:42.4 12:30 
  284 139     9 Kimberly Badgett         48 F                   FL   38:42.9 12:30 
  285 140   141 Colleen Korons           36 F   Cocoa           FL   38:48.5 12:32 
  286 146   242 Drew Sotelo              19 M   Melbourne       FL   39:14.9 12:40 
  287 147   413 Brenden Dressel          09 M                   FL   39:20.3 12:42 
  288 148    41 Richard Clarke           59 M   Cape Canaveral  FL   39:40.2 12:48 
  289 149    62 Donald Downs             49 M   Merritt Island  FL   39:45.5 12:50 
  290 141   399 Natalie Lyons            09 F                   FL   39:46.8 12:50 
  291 142   397 Jenny Lyons              45 F                   FL   39:53.8 12:53 
  292 143   241 Tori Smith               15 F   Merritt Island  FL   39:58.2 12:54 
  293 144   260 Meghan Tezel             15 F   Merritt Island  FL   39:58.8 12:54 
  294 150   347 Thomas VonSeggern        11 M                   FL   40:04.4 12:56 
  295 145    63 Jocelyn Downs            45 F   Merritt Island  FL   40:18.1 13:01 
  296 151   192 Edmund O'Brien           66 M   Cocoa Beach     FL   40:27.3 13:03 
  297 152   321 Jerry Ream               55 M                   FL   40:28.2 13:04 
  298 153    51 Kaiser Creek             09 M                   FL   40:30.5 13:05 
  299 146   249 Rhonda Stromenger        40 F                   FL   40:35.3 13:06 
  300 154    25 Ty Bowen                 42 M   Merritt Island  FL   40:40.1 13:08 
  301 155   138 R.C. Koontz              63 M   Merritt Island  FL   40:40.6 13:08 
  302 147   227 Teresa Ryan              51 F   Merritt Island  FL   40:44.1 13:09 
  303 148   312 Airin Dresen             31 F                   FL   40:57.0 13:13 
  304 149   300 Mary Murphy              47 F   Melbourne       FL   41:01.5 13:14 
  305 150   415 Cathy Grainger           43 F                   FL   41:11.6 13:18 
  306 151   419 Michelle Corriveau       45 F                   FL   41:12.0 13:18 
  307 152   418 Kathleen Watson          45 F                   FL   41:16.3 13:19 
  308 156   163 Robert Martinson         68 M   Cape Canaveral  FL   41:50.9 13:30 
  309 157   376 Tristin Monborne         10 M                   FL   41:51.4 13:31 
  310 153   202 Emma Pearcy              11 F   Merritt Island  FL   41:58.1 13:33 
  311 158   408 Dawson Moros             08 M                   FL   42:03.1 13:34 
  312 154    59 Alecia Devereaux         53 F   Merritt Island  FL   42:11.6 13:37 
  313 155   255 Loraine Taylor           56 F   Merritt Island  FL   42:19.3 13:40 
  314 159   225 Gilbert Russell          52 M   Indialantic     FL   42:22.6 13:41 
  315 160    71 Bobby Federico           09 M   Merritt Island  FL   42:27.1 13:42 
  316 156   229 Angela Saladana          82 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   42:30.4 13:43 
  317 157    72 Tina Federico            39 F   Merritt Island  FL   42:31.1 13:43 
  318 158   353 Ingrid Baird             53 F                   FL   42:55.1 13:51 
  319 161   378 Tram Harper              37 M                   FL   42:58.4 13:52 
  320 159   377 Jessica Mayer            27 F                        42:59.1 13:52 
  321 162   421 Ted Oglesby              43 M                   FL   43:06.2 13:55 
  322 160   162 Katie Marsh              71 F   Melbourne       FL   43:10.9 13:56 
  323 161   355 Heather Baird            26 F                   FL   43:32.0 14:03 
  324 162    40 Yvonne Cisar             72 F   Cedar Rapids    IA   43:41.2 14:06 
  325 163   305 Tracy Pearcey            37 F   Merritt Island  FL   43:47.3 14:08 
  326 164   317 Starr Blankenship        09 F                   FL   44:15.7 14:17 
  327 163   318 Thomas King              56 M                   FL   44:25.5 14:20 
  328 164   345 Wilson Gansler           10 M                   FL   44:47.4 14:27 
  329 165   343 Ted Gansler              54 M                   FL   44:48.6 14:28 
  330 165   403 Kelley Balcavage         48 F                   FL   45:03.5 14:33 
  331 166   402 Jim Platman              61 M                   FL   45:16.2 14:37 
  332 167   406 Anthony Clark            10 M                   FL   45:17.6 14:37 
  333 168   405 Steven Clarke            49 M                   FL   45:21.4 14:38 
  334 169   331 Gorden Schleffer         45 M                   FL   45:21.8 14:38 
  335 166   201 Marilyn Pearce           59 F   Cape Canaveral  FL   46:04.6 14:52 
  336 167   182 Sandy Murphy             53 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   46:26.3 14:59 
  337 168    10 Ayla Baker               09 F   Cape Canaveral  FL   46:31.9 15:01 
  338 169   113 Joni Hils                46 F   Cape Canaveral  FL   46:35.1 15:02 
  339 170    89 Ronnie Getz              36 M   Cocoa           FL   46:36.0 15:02 
  340 170   276 Pam Wheble               48 F   Merritt Island  FL   47:11.1 15:14 
  341 171   285 Gary Young               49 M   Merritt Island  FL   47:12.2 15:14 
  342 171   175 Gail Mellberg            47 F   Merritt Island  FL   47:14.0 15:15 
  343 172   251 John Sutherland          44 M   Rockledge       FL   47:18.1 15:16 
  344 172   145 Kerry LaMaster           30 F   Cocoa           FL   47:45.2 15:25 
  345 173    84 Johnny Gay               62 M   Merritt Island  FL   47:46.4 15:25 
  346 173   283 Karson Workman           14 F   Rockledge       FL   47:48.0 15:26 
  347 174    19 Beth Blackman            54 F   Cape Canaveral  FL   48:07.6 15:32 
  348 175   337 Elizabeth Velez          39 F                   FL   48:19.3 15:36 
  349 176    88 Donna Getz               38 F   Cocoa           FL   48:25.4 15:38 
  350 174    86 Hermann Gerhard          75 M   Palm Bay        FL   48:25.8 15:38 
  351 177   373 Cindy Maytrott           54 F                   FL   49:28.3 15:58 
  352 178    28 Leslie Brown             54 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   49:28.7 15:58 
  353 179   142 Cynthia Kosmicki         51 F   Cocoa           FL   49:47.0 16:04 
  354 180   169 Jennifer McKillip        43 F   Merritt Island  FL   49:59.3 16:08 
  355 181   125 Dodie Johnson            72 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   50:20.4 16:15 
  356 182   401 Samantha Deebel          44 F                   FL   50:36.2 16:20 
  357 183   404 Shelley Carroll          29 F                   FL   50:36.6 16:20 
  358 175   184 Tom Napier               63 M   Cocoa Beach     FL   50:58.6 16:27 
  359 176   168 Guy McKillip             15 M   Merritt Island  FL   51:01.6 16:28 
  360 177   170 Josh McKillip            45 M   Merritt Island  FL   51:02.0 16:28 
  361 184   284 Kim Workman              49 F   Rockledge       FL   51:11.5 16:31 
  362 178    73 Tony Federico            11 M   Merritt Island  FL   51:29.6 16:37 
  363 185    94 Judy Gohlke              60 F   Cocoa           FL   51:49.1 16:43 
  364 186   247 Jillian Stout            28 F   Cocoa           FL   53:22.4 17:14 
  365 179   267 Jasper Warren            47 M   Merritt Island  FL   53:22.9 17:14 
  366 187   198 Jennifer Pait            40 F   Merritt Island  FL   53:23.3 17:14 
  367 188    45 Beth Colon               39 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   53:39.9 17:19 
  368 189   286 Joyce Young              47 F   Merritt Island  FL   53:49.9 17:22 
  369 180   277 Jon White                40 M   Cocoa           FL   54:33.0 17:36 
  370 181   370 Nicholas White           75 M                   FL   54:33.3 17:36 
  371 182   388 Rick Sherlock            16 M                   FL   54:39.2 17:38 
  372 190   280 Dorothy Williams         78 F   Cocoa           FL   55:12.5 17:49 
  373 191   420 Nelida Arnold            44 F                   FL   57:09.3 18:27 
  374 183   417 Calvin Arnold            57 M                   FL   57:09.8 18:27 
  375 192   187 Lynn Neinstedt           53 F   Cape Canaveral  FL   58:18.0 18:49 
  376 184   186 Bob Neinstedt            56 M   Cape Canaveral  FL   58:18.4 18:49 
  377 193   158 Joan Mahoney             72 F   Melbourne       FL 1:03:22.4 20:27 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites