• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Space Coast Half Marathon Results
Space Coast Marathon and Half Marathon
Sunday, November 29, 2009
Cocoa, FL
Marathon Course Certification: FL07009EBM
Half Marathon Course Certification: FL07018EBM
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
Place No.   Name                    Age Sex City                 St Time    Net     Pace  5k      10k     
===== ===== ======================= === === ==================== == ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1  1182 Jonathon Volpi           26   M Boca Raton           FL 1:10:45 1:10:45  5:25   16:52   33:40 
    2  2295 Jose Henriquez           39   M Orlando              FL 1:16:00 1:16:00  5:49   18:33   36:15 
    3  1960 Kevin Timp               26   M Chapel Hill          NC 1:19:48 1:19:48  6:06   19:18   38:36 
    4  1252 John Davis               32   M Melbourne            FL 1:20:17 1:20:17  6:08   19:02   37:58 
    5  2468 Adam Schiff              29   M West Palm Beach      FL 1:20:37 1:20:37  6:10   19:19   38:24 
    6  2641 Kyle Hunter              23   M Palm Bay             FL 1:21:16 1:21:16  6:13   19:01   37:24 
    7  1351 Steve Chin               41   M Satellite Beach      FL 1:21:31 1:21:31  6:14   19:09   38:25 
    8  2446 Liam Keenan              46   M Downpatrick, GBR        1:25:39 1:22:36  6:19   20:15   39:44 
    9  2487 Brad Cody                48   M Melbourne            FL 1:23:19 1:23:18  6:22   19:18   38:41 
   10  1579 Jesse Delia              37   M Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:23:43 1:23:41  6:24   20:35   40:47 
   11  2665 Bill Kohnow              50   M West Palm Beach      FL 1:23:54 1:23:50  6:24   20:33   40:42 
   12  1959 Jason Johnson            27   M Clermont             FL 1:24:15 1:24:13  6:26   20:31   40:16 
   13  2501 Thomas Mulhern           26   M Buffalo              NY 1:24:35 1:24:34  6:28   18:55   38:08 
   14  1170 Roque Nunez              48   M Orlando              FL 1:24:50 1:24:50  6:29   19:24   39:07 
   15  2625 Beth Whalen              23   F Melbourne            FL 1:26:05 1:26:03  6:35   20:13   40:46 
   16  2626 Joey Bernardo            18   M Port Orange          FL 1:26:11 1:26:10  6:35   20:56   41:20 
   17  2294 Michael Kiely            41   M Clermont             FL 1:27:23 1:27:20  6:40   21:05   41:51 
   18  2504 Michael Demko            34   M Brandon              FL 1:27:31 1:27:29  6:41   20:48   41:51 
   19  1431 Howard Kanner            40   M Rockledge            FL 1:28:11 1:28:06  6:44   21:23   42:35 
   20  2540 Sean Black               41   M Melbourne            FL 1:28:27 1:28:12  6:44   21:49   42:48 
   21  1395 Art Anderson             50   M Melbourne            FL 1:28:38 1:28:18  6:45   21:06   42:22 
   22  2255 Gregory Valle            17   M Longwood             FL 1:28:20 1:28:19  6:45   20:56   41:31 
   23  1918 Meredith Van Veen        24   F Melbourne            FL 1:28:47 1:28:44  6:47   21:00   41:44 
   24  1471 Greg Apotsos             34   M Melbourne Beach      FL 1:29:26 1:29:24  6:50   21:15   42:32 
   25  1948 Danny Barrett            45   M Cocoa                FL 1:29:49 1:29:46  6:52   21:03   42:05 
   26  2058 Mark Christopherson      38   M Lady Lake            FL 1:30:02 1:29:55  6:52   21:45   43:20 
   27  2206 Paul Fleming             36   M West Melbourne       FL 1:30:10 1:30:07  6:53   21:39   42:59 
   28  1974 Josephine Mori-Stoodley  45   F Richmond Hill        ON 1:30:27 1:30:26  6:55   21:14   42:19 
   29  1805 Mike Dahan               54   M Fort Pierce          FL 1:30:57 1:30:55  6:57   21:49   43:23 
   30  1190 Frank Kapr               41   M Titusville           FL 1:31:06 1:31:02  6:57   21:05   41:55 
   31  1820 John Van De Moortel      55   M San Antonio          FL 1:31:24 1:31:18  6:59   21:37   42:54 
   32  2597 Juan Perez               52   M Titusville           FL 1:31:29 1:31:24  6:59   22:26   44:03 
   33  2561 Mike Lenarz              27   M Strongsville         OH 1:31:33 1:31:29  6:59   21:18   42:50 
   34  2287 Steve Harden             46   M Fort Pierce          FL 1:31:53 1:31:45  7:01   21:53   43:39 
   35  2302 Mark Rose                44   M Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:31:51 1:31:49  7:01   21:48   43:50 
   36  1129 Franklin Grinstead       31   M Orlando              FL 1:32:17 1:31:52  7:01   22:20   44:33 
   37  1200 Myron Larrick            34   M Shaw AFB             SC 1:32:07 1:31:57  7:02   20:36   41:36 
   38  1446 Steven Shenbaum          41   M Melbourne            FL 1:32:19 1:32:12  7:03   22:56   45:04 
   39  2589 Shane Streufert          37   M Viera                FL 1:32:24 1:32:15  7:03   22:41   44:30 
   40  2563 Darren Cox               43   M New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:32:24 1:32:19  7:03   22:25   44:43 
   41  2414 Ryan Radel               36   M West Melbourne       FL 1:33:12 1:33:03  7:07   20:55   42:01 
   42  2141 Jay Claybaugh            49   M Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:33:13 1:33:05  7:07   22:56   44:49 
   43  2607 Brian Lail               40   M Melbourne            FL 1:33:30 1:33:25  7:08   22:16   44:19 
   44  2066 Brendan Mertz            27   M Altamonte Springs    FL 1:33:39 1:33:31  7:09   21:49   43:46 
   45  2264 Matt Breidenstein        24   M Palm Coast           FL 1:33:37 1:33:34  7:09   21:19   42:15 
   46  2103 David Taurasi            46   M Titusville           FL 1:33:41 1:33:35  7:09   22:34   45:14 
   47  2167 Kyle Giorgio             16   M Cocoa                FL 1:34:16 1:34:10  7:12   22:44   45:36 
   48  1968 Jason Palmisano          40   M Indialantic          FL 1:35:52 1:34:34  7:14   23:49   46:12 
   49  1235 Blake Burton             15   M Decatur              IL 1:34:48 1:34:41  7:14   22:16   45:45 
   50  1573 Jonathan Dea             31   M Rockledge            FL 1:35:09 1:34:59  7:15   22:23   45:03 
   51  1348 Tony Bils                48   M Indialantic          FL 1:35:15 1:35:07  7:16   23:27   46:07 
   52  1287 David Watrous            52   M Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:36:25 1:35:24  7:17   23:45   46:09 
   53  1231 Uriah Gravois            26   M Citra                FL 1:35:44 1:35:27  7:18   23:22   46:07 
   54  2209 Michael Miller           54   M Cocoa                FL 1:35:57 1:35:42  7:19   22:31   45:29 
   55  1880 Don Dore                 57   M Melbourne Beach      FL 1:36:24 1:36:14  7:21   22:30   45:03 
   56  1094 Brad Daszynski           27   M Melbourne            FL 1:36:22 1:36:17  7:21   23:29   46:44 
   57  1465 Michael Garrity          17   M Chuluota             FL 1:36:32 1:36:27  7:22   23:09   45:37 
   58  2132 Kim Scurti               41   F Jacksonville         FL 1:36:37 1:36:34  7:23   21:57   44:32 
   59  2217 Brian Alt                52   M Titusville           FL 1:37:01 1:36:37  7:23   24:44   47:50 
   60  1373 Meredith Luther          30   F West Melbourne       FL 1:36:46 1:36:40  7:23   23:24   46:06 
   61  2489 Jerry Bird               55   M Rockledge            FL 1:36:42 1:36:40  7:23   23:01   46:10 
   62  2349 Nick Cullison            51   M Merritt Island       FL 1:36:45 1:36:41  7:23   23:21   46:17 
   63  2055 Angie Ave                37   F Orlando              FL 1:36:50 1:36:43  7:23   24:01   46:56 
   64  1467 Nancy Buonanni           48   F Merritt Island       FL 1:36:55 1:36:49  7:24   23:24   46:04 
   65  2215 Mickey Ruehs             45   M Melbourne            FL 1:37:24 1:37:03  7:25   23:48   46:53 
   66  2568 Robert Weiss             26   M Auburn               WA 1:47:20 1:37:26  7:27   24:17   46:55 
   67  2260 Ted Hovivian             40   M Franklin             MA 1:37:50 1:37:42  7:28   23:34   46:37 
   68  2226 Jorge Costero            52   M Miami                FL 1:37:46 1:37:43  7:28   23:31   46:45 
   69  2046 John Delgrosso           31   M Melbourne            FL 1:38:45 1:38:11  7:30   24:42   48:32 
   70  1928 Nick Vannorsdall         23   M Indialantic          FL 1:38:45 1:38:14  7:30   24:19   47:39 
   71  1662 Jennifer Laplante        35   F Saint Petersburg     FL 1:38:22 1:38:15  7:30   23:27   46:43 
   72  1616 Kristian Damkjer         29   M West Melbourne       FL 1:38:24 1:38:15  7:30   23:23   46:37 
   73  2320 Wolfgang Jensen          58   M Indialantic          FL 1:38:31 1:38:21  7:31   23:23   46:38 
   74  1326 Maureen Powers           46   F Kissimmee            FL 1:38:28 1:38:28  7:31                 
   75  1549 Joe Massa                33   M Holiday              FL 1:38:46 1:38:37  7:32   23:43   47:19 
   76  2038 Dave Donovan             43   M Indialantic          FL 1:38:48 1:38:41  7:32   22:43   45:54 
   77  1414 Doug Nichols             46   M Melbourne            FL 1:38:49 1:38:42  7:33   23:32   47:03 
   78  2007 Lewis Drageset           40   M Alachua              FL 1:38:55 1:38:44  7:33   23:35   46:57 
   79  1972 Linda Peterson           51   F Middleton            WI 1:38:58 1:38:47  7:33   23:55   46:43 
   80  1362 Joe Longbrake            52   M Saint Cloud          FL 1:39:16 1:38:56  7:34   24:58   48:17 
   81  2334 Bob Maggio               41   M Palm Bay             FL 1:39:29 1:39:07  7:34   24:19   48:09 
   82  2572 Randy Raczek             50   M Melbourne            FL 1:43:38 1:39:08  7:34   24:19   47:15 
   83  1854 James Mitchell           25   M Wellington           FL 1:39:28 1:39:10  7:35   25:04   48:50 
   84  1861 Karen Keefe              46   F Sorrento             FL 1:39:38 1:39:19  7:35   24:15   47:38 
   85  1634 Carl Busby               28   M Palm Bay             FL 1:39:41 1:39:21  7:35   24:52   48:21 
   86  2391 Mark Dunn                41   M Ormond Beach         FL 1:39:33 1:39:24  7:36   24:26   48:22 
   87  2036 Timothy Robson           31   M West Melbourne       FL 1:39:45 1:39:27  7:36   24:46   47:57 
   88  2245 Daniel Maloney           18   M Palm Bay             FL 1:40:29 1:39:47  7:37   24:00   47:18 
   89  1515 Brian Hicks              48   M Orlando              FL 1:39:58 1:39:50  7:38   22:42   45:41 
   90  2444 Alexis Parodi            34   M Orlando              FL 1:40:20 1:39:55  7:38   24:59   47:58 
   91  1788 David Paley              46   M Brooklyn             NY 1:40:22 1:39:58  7:38   25:43   49:53 
   92  1418 Nick Flint               15   M Cocoa                FL 1:40:01 1:39:59  7:38   21:47   45:09 
   93  2150 Kimberly Likens          41   F Tallahassee          FL 1:40:15 1:40:02  7:39   25:05   48:41 
   94  1962 Daniel Desenberg         18   M Tallevast            FL 1:40:21 1:40:16  7:40   23:40   46:28 
   95  1593 Westley Reeves           56   M Gainesville          FL 1:40:43 1:40:19  7:40   24:40   48:15 
   96  1150 George Muffick           50   M Independence         KS 1:40:41 1:40:25  7:40   25:07   48:46 
   97  1138 Kelsey Kramer            23   F Satellite Beach      FL 1:41:16 1:40:33  7:41   25:18   49:06 
   98  1183 Megan Jaunich            25   F Satellite Beach      FL 1:41:16 1:40:33  7:41   25:18   49:07 
   99  2569 Wendy Kerr               43   F Hawthorne            NJ 1:41:02 1:40:40  7:42   25:22   48:53 
  100  2032 Dennis Delman            52   M Melbourne            FL 1:41:06 1:40:50  7:42   24:51   47:55 
  101  1680 Michael Storti           35   M Melbourne            FL 1:41:47 1:41:04  7:43   24:12   48:22 
  102  1651 Roy Griffin              33   M Zephyrhills          FL 1:44:48 1:41:17  7:44   26:07   50:37 
  103  2500 Tim Kunsman              43   M Apopka               FL 1:41:30 1:41:17  7:44   24:35   48:32 
  104  1826 Tommy Reece              40   M Orlando              FL 1:44:59 1:41:17  7:44   25:11   49:47 
  105  1279 Bruce Barton             49   M Palm Bay             FL 1:41:41 1:41:24  7:45   24:43   48:21 
  106  1163 Philip Mazza             40   M Westminster          CO 1:41:43 1:41:26  7:45   25:13   49:12 
  107  2651 Ed Leaman                51   M Plantation           FL 1:41:40 1:41:32  7:46   23:40   47:34 
  108  1124 Kathy Camick             36   F Cocoa                FL 1:41:53 1:41:33  7:46   23:45   46:54 
  109  2672 Jim Wallace              47   M Alpharetta           GA 1:42:02 1:41:33  7:46   24:49   48:29 
  110  2558 Nicholas Mcduffee        21   M Tampa                FL 1:42:17 1:41:36  7:46   25:12   49:06 
  111  2371 Brent Paterson           21   M Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:42:19 1:41:38  7:46   25:13   49:06 
  112  1911 Robert Heard             49   M Merritt Island       FL 1:41:54 1:41:46  7:47   24:27   48:48 
  113  2117 Robin Hernandez          44   F Palm Bay             FL 1:42:22 1:42:01  7:48   24:20   48:10 
  114  1232 Heather Gensiejewski     23   F Tampa                FL 1:42:23 1:42:06  7:48   25:05   48:48 
  115  2085 Kurt Holst               47   M Cocoa Beach          FL 1:42:20 1:42:13  7:49   23:33   47:03 
  116  2120 Tricia Rydson            36   F Melbourne Beach      FL 1:43:06 1:42:14  7:49   25:27   49:27 
  117  1838 Cole Oliver              31   M Orlando              FL 1:42:42 1:42:24  7:49   24:44   48:20 
  118  1632 Ryan Hieronymus          33   M Titusville           FL 1:42:58 1:42:27  7:50   25:31   49:21 
  119  1672 Bob Rittberg             40   M Waldo                WI 1:43:05 1:42:33  7:50   25:47   49:48 
  120  1069 John Turner              52   M Canton               GA 1:42:50 1:42:37  7:50   24:47   48:42 
  121  2163 William Van Eaton        38   M Columbia             MO 1:43:15 1:42:41  7:51   25:22   49:16 
  122  2488 Stephanie Bird           19   F Rockledge            FL 1:42:54 1:42:52  7:52   23:50   47:33 
  123  1441 Joe Castner              40   M Melbourne            FL 1:45:30 1:43:02  7:52   26:57   50:48 
  124  2484 Ryan Candill             31   M Merritt Island       FL 1:43:35 1:43:06  7:53   25:57   50:53 
  125  1532 Fabio Ramos              44   M Cape Coral           FL 1:43:26 1:43:12  7:53   25:07   49:03 
  126  1100 Jodi Heth                34   F Muscatine            IA 1:43:24 1:43:13  7:53   23:17   46:37 
  127  1278 Bud Timmons              58   M Cocoa                FL 1:43:31 1:43:15  7:53   25:07   49:02 
  128  2635 Theo Theodor Jr.         47   M Palmetto Bay         FL 1:43:34 1:43:15  7:53   25:07   49:01 
  129  2094 Barbara Krause           43   F Melbourne            FL 1:43:40 1:43:19  7:54   25:03   48:58 
  130  1976 Ralph Hoffmann           47   M Palm Harbor          FL 1:45:07 1:43:20  7:54   25:03   49:23 
  131  1536 John Gregory             41   M Sarasota             FL 1:43:54 1:43:23  7:54   24:58   48:49 
  132  2618 Paul Bielinski           45   M Franklin             WI 1:43:57 1:43:35  7:55   25:23   49:02 
  133  2278 Gary Stutte              53   M Titusville           FL 1:43:42 1:43:39  7:55   23:29   47:07 
  134  1607 Dave Chapman             36   M Port St. John        FL 1:43:56 1:43:40  7:55   25:07   49:02 
  135  2567 Kevin Williams           32   M Orlando              FL 1:43:46 1:43:44  7:56   23:23   47:31 
  136  1552 Brian Adkins             30   M Rockledge            FL 1:44:51 1:43:48  7:56   25:41   49:56 
  137  1140 Kristi Choate            39   F Glen Ellyn           IL 1:44:56 1:43:54  7:56   27:05   51:47 
  138  1141 Greg Choate              39   M Glen Ellyn           IL 1:44:56 1:43:55  7:56   27:05   51:48 
  139  2003 Rick Romolo              35   M Micco                FL 1:44:06 1:43:56  7:56   24:52   49:11 
  140  2071 Marines Rivera           32   F Cocoa                FL 1:44:09 1:43:56  7:57   24:46   48:41 
  141  1249 Mike Fairbank            37   M West Melbourne       FL 1:44:10 1:43:59  7:57   25:19   49:44 
  142  1857 Joe Haulton              35   M Trinity              FL 1:47:45 1:44:01  7:57   24:32   48:33 
  143  2346 Stephen Bate             47   M Philadelphia         PA 1:44:35 1:44:04  7:57   25:30   49:47 
  144  2610 Sergio Radovcic          35   M Delray Beach         FL 1:44:27 1:44:08  7:57   24:33   48:44 
  145  2360 Tarrah Macbeth           30   F Decatur              GA 1:44:17 1:44:12  7:58   23:21   48:01 
  146  2044 Chris Lewandowski        38   M Indialantic          FL 1:44:47 1:44:13  7:58   24:41   48:32 
  147  1463 Kim Graham               49   F Melbourne            FL 1:44:44 1:44:16  7:58   25:34   50:20 
  148  2033 Ed Taylor                27   M Cocoa Beach          FL 1:44:37 1:44:20  7:58   25:07   49:03 
  149  2436 Billy Woodson            47   M Melbourne            FL 1:44:48 1:44:22  7:58   25:53   50:23 
  150  1519 Michelle Dorio           28   F Saint Petersburg     FL 1:44:31 1:44:23  7:59   23:16   46:35 
  151  2519 Steven Stengle           28   M Melbourne            FL 1:44:56 1:44:26  7:59   25:57   50:53 
  152  2577 Luis Prado               18   M Brandon              FL 1:45:09 1:44:27  7:59   25:42   49:43 
  153  2348 Shelby Williams          17   F Brandon              FL 1:45:09 1:44:27  7:59   25:42   49:43 
  154  2377 Robert Ironside          23   M Collingwood          ON 1:45:00 1:44:31  7:59   25:52   50:19 
  155  1859 Giacomo Baldi            39   M Lexington Park       MD 1:45:22 1:44:32  7:59   27:03   53:02 
  156  1925 Patti Olszewski          26   F Indialantic          FL 1:44:54 1:44:33  7:59   25:13   49:40 
  157  2158 Paul Kellogg             54   M Boulder              CO 1:45:03 1:44:34  7:59   24:49   48:28 
  158  1335 Philip King              28   M Cocoa                FL 1:44:45 1:44:37  8:00   23:53   47:49 
  159  2433 Tim Dunegan              33   M Rockledge            FL 1:44:56 1:44:38  8:00   25:27   50:01 
  160  2516 Jackie Schmoll           29   F Melbourne            FL 1:45:02 1:44:41  8:00   25:07   49:34 
  161  2173 Rick Ramnath             40   M Melbourne            FL 1:45:01 1:44:42  8:00   24:05   48:27 
  162  2115 Sandra Gannon            43   F Merritt Island       FL 1:45:22 1:44:45  8:00   26:10   51:10 
  163  2124 Kate Engel Chapman       33   F West Melbourne       FL 1:45:24 1:44:50  8:01   25:43   50:14 
  164  1839 Jeremy Myrick            28   M Sanford              FL 1:45:38 1:45:02  8:02   25:52   50:26 
  165  2332 Anne Dockery             61   F Melbourne Beach      FL 1:45:27 1:45:08  8:02   25:05   49:13 
  166  2605 David Herring            33   M Durham               NC 1:45:34 1:45:16  8:03   25:07   49:27 
  167  1354 Guy Jones                52   M Melbourne            FL 1:45:56 1:45:19  8:03   26:02   50:43 
  168  2176 Howard Kideckel          55   M Thornhill            ON 1:45:42 1:45:19  8:03   25:54   50:36 
  169  2075 Donna Kraft              50   F London, ON              1:45:55 1:45:24  8:03   25:47   50:17 
  170  2225 Josie Costero            56   F Miami                FL 1:45:38 1:45:26  8:03   26:25   51:19 
  171  1744 Chase Singhofen          26   M Winter Park          FL 1:45:50 1:45:30  8:04   25:58   50:46 
  172  2650 Bobby Fowler             49   M Scott AFB            IL 1:46:20 1:45:33  8:04   25:44   50:14 
  173  1991 Megan Pendergast         24   F West Melbourne       FL 1:46:07 1:45:41  8:04   25:51   50:46 
  174  1977 Kristen Tinker           39   F Merritt Island       FL 1:46:23 1:45:50  8:05   25:12   49:41 
  175  2580 Chantal Simpson          27   F Maitland             FL 1:46:07 1:45:52  8:05   25:08   49:05 
  176  1980 Kelly Aleman             41   F Melbourne            FL 1:46:11 1:45:59  8:06   24:50   48:49 
  177  2339 Michael Zeitfuss         65   M Satellite Beach      FL 1:46:38 1:46:01  8:06   26:28   51:57 
  178  2061 John Petersen            40   M DeBary               FL 1:46:49 1:46:02  8:06   25:34   50:54 
  179  2328 Scott Krasny             44   M Melbourne            FL 1:46:15 1:46:02  8:06   26:20   52:30 
  180  1644 Richard Brody            39   M Columbia             CT 1:46:14 1:46:03  8:06   25:00   49:28 
  181  1208 Tiffany Hattendorf       22   F West Melbourne       FL 1:46:12 1:46:05  8:06   23:46   48:50 
  182  1969 Eric Waechter            35   M Indialantic          FL 1:47:44 1:46:24  8:08   25:26   51:04 
  183  1486 Long Nguyen              25   M Orlando              FL 1:47:06 1:46:27  8:08   25:15   49:38 
  184  1581 David Walker             25   M Goldsboro            NC 1:46:51 1:46:35  8:09   25:06   49:29 
  185  2292 John Harmon              47   M Orlando              FL 1:47:09 1:46:43  8:09   25:52   51:16 
  186  1566 Robin Moran              52   F Palm Bay             FL 1:47:05 1:46:45  8:09   25:02   49:44 
  187  2118 Dave Hernandez           45   M Palm Bay             FL 1:47:09 1:46:48  8:10           53:06 
  188  1985 Corie Kelly              23   F Longwood             FL 1:47:19 1:46:51  8:10   25:57   50:59 
  189  1535 Christy Barnett          30   F                         1:47:32 1:46:51  8:10   26:17   51:45 
  190  2254 Michael Valle            17   M Longwood             FL 1:47:01 1:46:55  8:10   23:33   48:58 
  191  2465 Terry Smith              59   M Orlando              FL 1:47:33 1:46:56  8:10   26:39   51:19 
  192  1404 James Salvo              68   M High Springs         FL 1:47:24 1:46:57  8:10   26:48   52:05 
  193  2450 Stephanie Crosby         22   F Titusville           FL 1:48:35 1:47:00  8:11   25:26   50:44 
  194  2265 Richard Davis            36   M Cocoa                FL 1:47:20 1:47:02  8:11   25:11   49:40 
  195  2424 Bruce Furrow             35   M Melbourne Beach      FL 1:48:36 1:47:03  8:11   24:40   48:31 
  196  1989 Brian Miller             27   M Indialantic          FL 1:47:43 1:47:07  8:11   26:07   50:45 
  197  2521 Ron Snyder Jr            43   M Melbourne            FL 1:47:44 1:47:08  8:11   26:07   50:45 
  198  1578 Stanley Cundiff          42   M Coral Springs        FL 1:47:45 1:47:11  8:11   26:09   51:53 
  199  1675 Neil Heskel              57   M Malabar              FL 1:47:34 1:47:12  8:11   25:18   50:27 
  200  2266 Christopher Owen         46   M Winter Park          FL 1:49:22 1:47:13  8:11   25:39   50:59 
  201  2671 Frank Nunez              36   M Orlando              FL 1:47:33 1:47:15  8:12   25:10   50:51 
  202  2603 Micaiah Amick            34   M Rockledge            FL 1:52:12 1:47:23  8:12   26:02   51:43 
  203  2293 David Baysinger          43   M Rockledge            FL 1:48:51 1:47:25  8:12   25:34   50:30 
  204  2268 Julie Williams           22   F Cape Canaveral       FL 1:47:58 1:47:38  8:13   25:02   49:43 
  205  2595 Steve Rosser             39   M Groveland            FL 1:48:11 1:47:41  8:14   25:57   51:20 
  206  2590 Bob Olenek               56   M West Melbourne       FL 1:48:08 1:47:50  8:14   26:06   51:34 
  207  1147 Katrina Gonzalez         27   F Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:48:30 1:47:51  8:14   26:53   53:07 
  208  1940 Daniel Talbot            32   M Melbourne            FL 1:48:23 1:47:55  8:15   25:58   51:20 
  209  2042 Steven Cowart            40   M Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:48:10 1:47:59  8:15   25:05   50:17 
  210  1932 Robert Paxton            30   M Cocoa                FL 1:49:14 1:48:06  8:16   26:52   53:28 
  211  1953 Charles Popper           36   M Windermere           FL 1:48:33 1:48:09  8:16   26:05   51:31 
  212  1403 Tom Ward                 72   M Melbourne Beach      FL 1:48:29 1:48:10  8:16   25:19   50:15 
  213  1026 Kevin Harvill            35   M DeBary               FL 1:50:01 1:48:21  8:17   27:41   53:37 
  214  2556 Robin Fitsimones         45   F Winter Park          FL 1:48:54 1:48:29  8:17   25:12   50:37 
  215  1748 Michael Miller           51   M Melbourne            FL 1:48:53 1:48:33  8:18   25:47   50:54 
  216  2493 Kristy Wilson            25   F Celebration          FL 1:48:54 1:48:35  8:18   25:33   50:17 
  217  1587 Paula Hurd               37   F Merritt Island       FL 1:48:57 1:48:39  8:18   25:46   51:13 
  218  1725 Soren Sorensen           33   M Tampa                FL 1:49:07 1:48:44  8:18   25:51   51:07 
  219  2368 Bill Craig               49   M Rockledge            FL 1:49:15 1:48:45  8:19   25:59   51:09 
  220  2303 Kris Sorensen            36   M Plainfield           IN 1:49:08 1:48:45  8:19   25:51   51:07 
  221  2551 Annie Albrecht           42   F Ormond Beach         FL 1:49:11 1:48:53  8:19   25:39   50:59 
  222  1828 Candy Smith              50   F Merritt Island       FL 1:50:01 1:48:55  8:19   27:21   53:06 
  223  2526 Jim Caprara              55   M Viera                FL 1:50:14 1:48:56  8:19   28:10   53:59 
  224  1669 John Meyer               34   M Saint Petersburg     FL 1:50:10 1:48:57  8:19   27:17   52:59 
  225  2632 Bryce Colkitt            49   M Crownsville          MD 1:49:10 1:48:58  8:20   26:10   51:44 
  226  2550 Sean Mc Fadden           56   M Katy                 TX 1:49:37 1:48:58  8:20   27:51   53:11 
  227  1067 Heather Anderson         34   F Merritt Island       FL 1:50:10 1:49:10  8:20   26:33   52:12 
  228  2220 Craig Mcgray             36   M Port Orange          FL 1:50:00 1:49:10  8:20   26:03   52:40 
  229  2304 Dean Holthaus            38   M Merritt Island       FL 1:49:52 1:49:12  8:21   26:54   52:50 
  230  1263 Javier Niete             39   M Jacksonville         FL 1:50:49 1:49:17  8:21   28:04   53:30 
  231  1134 Jd Crance                18   M Summerville          SC 1:53:09 1:49:36  8:22   27:55   53:43 
  232  1186 Jessica Crate            24   F Melbourne            FL 1:49:49 1:49:49  8:23   45:30 1:05:13 
  233  1910 Jaira Mckeown            31   F Tallahassee          FL 1:54:04 1:49:51  8:24   27:17   53:03 
  234  1956 Grace Elaro              29   F Palm Bay             FL 1:51:13 1:49:53  8:24   26:16   51:34 
  235  1955 Charles Croft            58   M Melbourne            FL 1:51:13 1:49:53  8:24   26:16   51:34 
  236  1447 Paola Shenbaum           37   F Melbourne            FL 1:50:01 1:49:59  8:24   25:20   51:33 
  237  2153 Katherine Dennis         15   F Yulee                FL 1:50:37 1:50:01  8:24   26:56   53:22 
  238  2321 Manuel Urrutila, Jr.     67   M Mims                 FL 1:50:37 1:50:06  8:25   25:55   51:21 
  239  2263 Richard Petitto          39   M Orlando              FL 1:53:39 1:50:08  8:25   27:52   54:42 
  240  2223 Zeke Hathcock            29   M Orlando              FL 1:50:45 1:50:08  8:25   27:06   53:16 
  241  1850 Donncha O'Leary          24   M Cork, IRL               1:52:13 1:50:09  8:25   28:39   55:01 
  242  2241 Michael Oslund           30   M Orlando              FL 1:50:46 1:50:09  8:25   27:05   53:15 
  243  2190 Dan Wiernik              39   M Orlando              FL 1:50:55 1:50:11  8:25   28:11   54:37 
  244  1091 Julio Moran              28   M Miami                FL 1:51:30 1:50:15  8:25   27:48   54:24 
  245  2617 Jeff Joyce               35   M Park City            UT 1:51:05 1:50:19  8:26   27:39   53:27 
  246  1761 Paul Whitehouse          51   M Leesburg             FL 1:50:54 1:50:20  8:26   26:26   51:43 
  247  2127 Lucas Woodard            39   M West Melbourne       FL 1:50:58 1:50:25  8:26   26:48   53:18 
  248  2171 Julie Hannah             36   F Valkaria             FL 1:50:52 1:50:31  8:27   25:14   50:03 
  249  1251 Donna Davis              31   F Melbourne            FL 1:51:08 1:50:39  8:27   26:20   52:48 
  250  1602 Eric Johnsen             43   M Land O' Lakes        FL 1:51:43 1:50:40  8:27   27:26   53:27 
  251  2410 Molly Fahey              26   F Melbourne            FL 1:51:35 1:50:52  8:28   27:47   51:14 
  252  1006 Richard Baray            46   M Cocoa Beach          FL 1:50:57 1:50:52  8:28   24:49   50:22 
  253  1254 David Cruz               46   M Brandon              FL 1:52:14 1:50:52  8:28   27:43   55:00 
  254  2573 Jim Proctor              42   M Melbourne Beach      FL 1:51:53 1:50:54  8:28   28:40   54:56 
  255  2290 Mark Stephens            52   M Cocoa                FL 1:51:33 1:50:57  8:29   26:16   52:09 
  256  2461 Chad Stearns             38   M Harmony              FL 1:52:15 1:51:01  8:29   27:28   53:37 
  257  1895 Lawrence Luepschen       48   M Lake Placid          FL 1:51:58 1:51:04  8:29   28:22   54:34 
  258  1508 Howard Thompson          37   M Santa Monica         CA 1:52:35 1:51:11  8:30   27:46   55:06 
  259  2129 Shari Parris             47   F West Melbourne       FL 1:52:13 1:51:12  8:30   26:56   52:59 
  260  2380 Danielle Reuter          32   F Vero Beach           FL 1:52:15 1:51:15  8:30   27:40   53:13 
  261  2579 Robert Fischer           44   M Orlando              FL 1:51:27 1:51:18  8:30   25:12   51:19 
  262  2170 Rick Taylor              38   M Ormond Beach         FL 1:52:51 1:51:21  8:30   27:36   54:23 
  263  2662 Jamie Winter             40   M Oviedo               FL 1:52:44 1:51:25  8:31   28:10   53:56 
  264  2549 Gwen Mc Fadden           48   F Katy                 TX 1:52:07 1:51:28  8:31   27:58   53:36 
  265  2347 Jenny Bate               50   F Philadelphia         PA 1:52:25 1:51:30  8:31   27:47   53:39 
  266  1462 Dede Henrich             48   F Melbourne            FL 1:52:11 1:51:39  8:32   27:43   54:00 
  267  2575 Eric Horst               50   M Sanford              FL 1:52:04 1:51:40  8:32   25:43   51:32 
  268  1866 Marcus Sobering          26   M Orlando              FL 1:52:31 1:51:43  8:32   23:20   47:41 
  269  2428 Roy Starling             38   M Kirby                VT 1:52:34 1:51:46  8:32   29:02   56:30 
  270  2067 Sarah Jorgensen          30   F Hendersonville       TN 1:53:07 1:51:49  8:33   26:57   52:34 
  271  2381 Kyle Petteway            40   M High Springs         FL 1:52:44 1:51:53  8:33   26:54   53:06 
  272  2456 Leslie Ornstein          40   F Windermere           FL 1:52:46 1:51:57  8:33   27:18   53:59 
  273  1996 Andrew Kirschner         43   M Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:53:18 1:51:59  8:33   29:19   57:33 
  274  2438 Ronald Gordon            39   M Palm Bay             FL 1:53:03 1:52:02  8:34   27:26   53:34 
  275  1844 Thomas Montgomery        44   M Cocoa Beach          FL 1:53:07 1:52:05  8:34   28:26   54:56 
  276  1437 Philip Yeager            29   M Palm Bay             FL 1:53:32 1:52:06  8:34   27:48   54:33 
  277  1871 Paige Alitz              20   F Satellite Beach      FL 1:53:05 1:52:07  8:34   28:16   54:46 
  278  1168 Alexi Luger              22   F Miami                FL 1:53:22 1:52:07  8:34   27:47   54:26 
  279  2252 Jose Valle               54   M Longwood             FL 1:52:55 1:52:10  8:34   26:59   53:26 
  280  1247 Ray Brown                62   M Melbourne            FL 1:52:46 1:52:11  8:34   26:31   52:32 
  281  2299 Jeffrey Schiro           38   M Temple Terrace       FL 1:54:06 1:52:14  8:34   27:26   53:49 
  282  2490 Danny Marshall           51   M Palm Bay             FL 1:53:20 1:52:17  8:35   29:23   55:30 
  283  1413 Abe Oros                 56   M Palm Bay             FL 1:52:56 1:52:22  8:35   27:24   53:53 
  284  1543 Elizabeth Mitchell       53   F Halifax, GBR            1:52:43 1:52:24  8:35   26:31   52:37 
  285  2121 Sean Wilt                30   M Phoenix              AZ 1:53:22 1:52:25  8:35   27:24   54:00 
  286  1760 Caroline Whitehouse      47   F Leesburg             FL 1:53:02 1:52:27  8:36   26:42   52:54 
  287  1443 Gary Castner             64   M Melbourne            FL 1:52:45 1:52:31  8:36   27:27   54:34 
  288  1924 Cathie Poor              48   F Rockledge            FL 1:53:16 1:52:32  8:36   26:05   51:57 
  289  1058 Gabriel Yanni            59   M Miami                FL 1:53:49 1:52:34  8:36   27:47   54:31 
  290  2037 Andres Olaniel           47   M San Antonio          FL 1:53:02 1:52:40  8:36   26:18   51:55 
  291  1359 Todd Hudgins             39   M Jensen Beach         FL 1:54:15 1:52:43  8:37   27:39   54:06 
  292  1771 Laura Corbin             39   F Rockledge            FL 1:53:15 1:52:45  8:37   25:56   51:55 
  293  1714 Steve Winfough           39   M Rockledge            FL 1:53:44 1:52:49  8:37   27:48   54:16 
  294  2048 Terry Rosenbalm          39   M Viera                FL 1:53:52 1:52:49  8:37   27:24   54:18 
  295  2520 Richard Dunlap           40   M Melbourne            FL 1:53:58 1:52:50  8:37   27:30   53:48 
  296  2258 Meghann Anderson         24   F Orlando              FL 1:53:36 1:52:51  8:37   27:10   53:43 
  297  2582 Benjamin Owen            33   M Gainesville          FL 1:53:53 1:52:56  8:38   27:18   53:52 
  298  1790 Marie Thomas             44   F Rockledge            FL 1:53:40 1:53:00  8:38   26:53   53:29 
  299  2375 James Towers             59   M Cocoa                FL 1:53:54 1:53:06  8:38   28:48   55:15 
  300  2523 Doug Bethoney            43   M Apollo Beach         FL 1:53:44 1:53:08  8:39   26:58   53:22 
  301  2239 David Kaczorowski        33   M Kennesaw             GA 1:53:58 1:53:14  8:39   27:36   53:46 
  302  2366 Lorraine Snyder          39   F Schnecksville        PA 1:54:35 1:53:17  8:39   27:58   54:38 
  303  1640 Carol Crouch             44   F Sanford              FL 1:54:33 1:53:23  8:40   27:46   54:18 
  304  1598 Michael Gaffney          50   M Melbourne            FL 1:54:27 1:53:24  8:40   28:31   55:12 
  305  2175 Shawn Lynch              42   M Cocoa Beach          FL 1:55:55 1:53:27  8:40   28:30   55:22 
  306  2126 Cynthia Broome           46   F Melbourne            FL 1:53:47 1:53:27  8:40   25:08   50:50 
  307  2395 Mike Chitwood            45   M Daytona Beach        FL 1:56:33 1:53:33  8:41   27:50   54:36 
  308  2050 Steven Sergis            40   M Melbourne            FL 1:54:47 1:53:35  8:41   28:36   55:22 
  309  1367 Heather Wahy             39   F Melbourne            FL 1:54:46 1:53:40  8:41   28:14   54:56 
  310  1636 Kristin Harris           44   F Orlando              FL 1:54:07 1:53:42  8:41   27:18   53:43 
  311  1305 Hamid Yazarlou           28   M Wesley Chapel        FL 1:54:14 1:53:42  8:41   26:35   53:31 
  312  1267 Travis Mohr              26   M Tampa                FL 1:54:14 1:53:42  8:41   26:35   53:31 
  313  1233 Chris Groves             33   M West Miami           FL 1:55:04 1:53:49  8:42   28:22   55:56 
  314  1215 Mary Failla              41   F West Melbourne       FL 1:56:23 1:53:51  8:42   28:43   55:28 
  315  1375 Carlton Blow             39   M Orlando              FL 1:54:43 1:53:51  8:42   27:03   53:32 
  316  1372 Dennis Ramsey            55   M Orlando              FL 1:54:43 1:53:52  8:42   27:04   53:33 
  317  2081 Susan Schwartz           48   F Maitland             FL 1:54:55 1:53:55  8:42   28:24   54:58 
  318  1378 Alexia Machina           28   F Melbourne            FL 1:55:05 1:53:56  8:42   27:44   53:39 
  319  1724 James Elmer              53   M Cape Canaveral       FL 1:54:52 1:53:58  8:42   27:18   53:54 
  320  1658 Michael Garber           27   M DeBary               FL 1:55:19 1:53:58  8:42   28:35   56:16 
  321  2119 Jason King               31   M Rockledge            FL 1:54:48 1:54:00  8:43   27:05   53:45 
  322  1505 Maria Seferoglou         38   F Delray Beach         FL 1:55:02 1:54:01  8:43   28:05   54:30 
  323  2648 Kathryn Dworak           28   F Pensacola            FL 1:55:08 1:54:01  8:43   27:27   54:20 
  324  2655 Melissa O'Brien          28   F Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:54:58 1:54:06  8:43   27:27   54:35 
  325  1057 Chris Fenwick            40   M Miami                FL 1:55:19 1:54:08  8:43   28:18   55:43 
  326  1606 Jeff Hedrick             48   M Viera                FL 1:55:26 1:54:08  8:43   28:51   55:51 
  327  2399 Trish Dean               45   F Orlando              FL 1:55:48 1:54:20  8:44   28:28   55:06 
  328  2553 Kelly Anderson           22   F Orlando              FL 1:55:10 1:54:25  8:45   27:18   54:01 
  329  1514 Scott Riggenbach         33   M Melbourne            FL 1:55:49 1:54:38  8:46   28:06   54:59 
  330  2445 Ashley Johnson           36   F Cocoa Beach          FL 1:55:54 1:54:43  8:46   27:50   54:09 
  331  2644 Phil Kean                47   M Winter Park          FL 1:55:34 1:54:43  8:46   27:55   55:04 
  332  2053 Julie Weppel             25   F Orlando              FL 1:56:05 1:54:46  8:46   28:02   54:40 
  333  2480 Aida Matta               42   F Orlando              FL 1:55:37 1:54:47  8:46   27:09   53:48 
  334  2307 Cathy Eagle              40   F Mount Dora           FL 1:54:58 1:54:47  8:46   26:44   53:14 
  335  2282 Karla Starkey            49   F Maitland             FL 1:55:12 1:54:48  8:46   26:01   52:22 
  336  1769 Karen Gueldner           38   F Charlotte            NC 1:55:28 1:54:50  8:46   26:57   53:30 
  337  1745 Mandy Metcalf            33   F Castle Rock          CO 1:56:07 1:54:51  8:46   29:00   56:42 
  338  1479 Cheryl Lacey             25   F Orlando              FL 1:55:45 1:54:56  8:47   27:35   54:35 
  339  1836 Kelly Mcmahon            32   F Logan Township       NJ 1:55:55 1:54:58  8:47   28:22   55:35 
  340  1345 Nadine Kalajian          36   F Melbourne Beach      FL 1:57:05 1:54:59  8:47   27:03   54:08 
  341  1862 Andrew Keefe             47   M Sorrento             FL 1:55:48 1:55:06  8:48   27:00   53:46 
  342  2062 Keren Rosado             24   F Orlando              FL 1:56:23 1:55:10  8:48   28:40   56:23 
  343  2072 Debbie Molina            55   F Merritt Island       FL 1:55:28 1:55:11  8:48   27:08   54:08 
  344  1461 Charles Eccleston        47   M Melbourne            FL 1:55:42 1:55:13  8:48   26:12   52:48 
  345  2637 Ryan Roy                 33   M Dania Beach          FL 1:57:30 1:55:14  8:48   28:40   56:43 
  346  2288 Giselle Prescott         41   F Merritt Island       FL 1:56:16 1:55:17  8:48   28:51   56:37 
  347  2054 Michelle Ramos           39   F Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:55:41 1:55:25  8:49   27:08   54:05 
  348  1886 Richard Marino           58   M Indialantic          FL 1:57:38 1:55:28  8:49   29:07   55:53 
  349  1657 Lori Thomas              46   F Colorado Springs     CO 1:56:34 1:55:31  8:50   28:28   55:53 
  350  1407 Fenton Mcdonald          45   M Melbourne            FL 1:56:36 1:55:34  8:50   28:06   54:02 
  351  2570 David Mccoll             31   M Titusville           FL 1:57:20 1:55:37  8:50   29:26   55:02 
  352  1503 Shane Clark              36   M Brandon              FL 1:57:15 1:55:50  8:51   28:23   54:22 
  353  2439 Stefanie English         27   F Orlando              FL 1:56:34 1:55:56  8:51   28:42   56:38 
  354  1869 Steven Lea               27   M Melbourne            FL 1:57:18 1:56:03  8:52   28:58   57:22 
  355  2102 Trausti Kristjansson     39   M Hartsdale            NY 1:57:24 1:56:09  8:52   27:00   54:42 
  356  2131 Terri Vallery            37   F Orlando              FL 1:57:23 1:56:15  8:53   28:47   56:50 
  357  2370 Axel Castro              33   M Orlando              FL 1:57:18 1:56:18  8:53   28:26   54:56 
  358  1891 Terry Bangs              65   M Winter Park          FL 1:56:46 1:56:18  8:53   27:13   53:35 
  359  1380 George Mcafee            66   M Melbourne            FL 1:57:04 1:56:22  8:53   27:25   54:05 
  360  1685 Dennis Boudreaux         34   M Rockledge            FL 1:58:50 1:56:27  8:54   28:57   56:04 
  361  2213 Carl Baaske              43   M Melbourne            FL 2:01:51 1:56:30  8:54   26:40   53:38 
  362  2581 Julie Kogut              43   F Germantown           MD 1:57:40 1:56:30  8:54   28:46   56:19 
  363  1396 Erin Lane Schuck         35   F Melbourne            FL 1:57:22 1:56:30  8:54   28:40   56:12 
  364  2078 Christa Doolittle        34   F Wichita              KS 1:58:21 1:56:35  8:54   28:55   55:39 
  365  2230 Alexandra Haskell        22   F Cincinnati           OH 1:57:46 1:56:35  8:54   27:45   54:44 
  366  2026 Lisa Petrillo            36   F Indialantic          FL 1:57:28 1:56:36  8:54   28:40   56:11 
  367  2326 Ken Podzielinski         45   M Melbourne            FL 1:57:11 1:56:37  8:55   28:08   55:11 
  368  1590 Christine Kennedy        44   F Mims                 FL 1:57:45 1:56:38  8:55   28:37   56:28 
  369  2333 Sarah Voor               16   F Mims                 FL 1:57:18 1:56:39  8:55   26:48   53:29 
  370  2574 Ruthie Deveau            38   F Orlando              FL 1:57:45 1:56:42  8:55   28:49   57:11 
  371  1770 Kyle Schmutzler          33   M Orlando              FL 1:59:25 1:56:42  8:55   27:42   54:31 
  372  2571 Joanna Perry             30   F Titusville           FL 1:58:28 1:56:44  8:55   28:03   55:18 
  373  2159 Meg Dawson               39   F Ormond Beach         FL 1:58:17 1:56:46  8:55   29:18   56:30 
  374  1236 Kevin O'Toole            47   M Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:57:11 1:56:47  8:55   26:23   53:21 
  375  2354 Shaye Williams           45   M Merritt Island       FL 1:57:39 1:56:50  8:56   27:59   55:07 
  376  2317 Jorge Rivera             52   M Titusville           FL 2:00:59 1:56:52  8:56   29:04   55:31 
  377  1009 Shana Gonzalez           22   F Melbourne            FL 1:57:50 1:56:54  8:56   28:50   55:46 
  378  1656 Mark Thomas              49   M Colorado Springs     CO 1:58:11 1:57:08  8:57   28:29   55:53 
  379  2483 Brenna Reyes             37   F Cocoa Beach          FL 1:58:30 1:57:08  8:57   29:32   58:08 
  380  2028 Craig Schmauss           48   M Indialantic          FL 1:58:23 1:57:10  8:57   29:17   57:00 
  381  2363 Rolf Hauckwitz           50   M Mooretown            ON 1:58:07 1:57:11  8:57   28:55   57:05 
  382  2280 Brent Summers            28   M DeLand               FL 1:58:20 1:57:20  8:58   28:55   56:58 
  383  2437 Lea Anne Richard         42   F Melbourne            FL 1:58:16 1:57:21  8:58   29:10   57:05 
  384  1195 Robbie Spires            49   F Blackshear           GA 1:58:28 1:57:22  8:58   27:19   54:13 
  385  2313 Anne Oconnor-Smith       44   F Malabar              FL 1:58:50 1:57:23  8:58   29:14   56:49 
  386  1152 Debbie Mccabe            46   F Lake Worth           FL 1:58:31 1:57:26  8:58   28:48   56:56 
  387  1619 Terry Ferrisi            45   F Melbourne            FL 1:58:42 1:57:30  8:59   27:54   55:11 
  388  1933 John Watson              54   M Merritt Island       FL 1:57:56 1:57:30  8:59   26:20   53:14 
  389  2237 Melissa Paul-Leto        36   F Savannah             GA 1:58:42 1:57:30  8:59   28:46   56:12 
  390  1223 Jeff Fleckenstein        39   M Sebastian            FL 1:59:48 1:57:34  8:59   30:11   58:34 
  391  2531 George Haddad            49   M Melbourne            FL 2:00:07 1:57:43  9:00   32:23 1:01:35 
  392  1703 Bruce Mcqueary           45   M Indialantic          FL 1:59:04 1:57:48  9:00   31:12   59:24 
  393  1275 Travis Zimmerman         25   M Palm Bay             FL 1:59:17 1:57:50  9:00   30:56   59:21 
  394  1763 Francisco Torres-Calvo   34   M Huesca, ESP             2:00:22 1:57:50  9:00   29:47   58:10 
  395  1762 Susana Tormes-Calonge    43   F Greenacres           FL 2:00:22 1:57:51  9:00   30:46   58:10 
  396  2325 Lauren Carlough          35   F Melbourne            FL 1:58:50 1:57:54  9:00   28:56   57:07 
  397  2367 Steve Aikenhead          69   M Perkinsville         VT 1:59:05 1:57:56  9:01   28:26   56:27 
  398  2274 John Heims               36   M Toms River           NJ 1:59:15 1:57:56  9:01   27:14   54:42 
  399  2431 Grant Misterly           33   M Saint Augustine      FL 1:59:42 1:58:03  9:01   31:00   59:08 
  400  1230 Leslie Cowan             34   F Longwood             FL 1:59:00 1:58:05  9:01   27:48   53:56 
  401  2316 Karon Pittman            51   F Titusville           FL 1:59:23 1:58:16  9:02   28:42   56:33 
  402  2315 Jeffrey Peacock          45   M Titusville           FL 1:59:23 1:58:16  9:02   28:49   56:42 
  403  2518 Lisa Valentine           38   F Melbourne            FL 1:59:18 1:58:19  9:02   28:55   57:13 
  404  2291 Pamela Greene            47   F Tierra Verde         FL 1:59:29 1:58:20  9:02   28:53   57:07 
  405  2606 Ruby Nevin               53   F Melbourne            FL 1:58:48 1:58:26  9:03   27:38   55:22 
  406  2222 Dorothy Bourlier         50   F Indialantic          FL 1:59:50 1:58:32  9:03   29:21   57:43 
  407  1743 Christina Bello          32   F Chicago              IL 1:59:36 1:58:37  9:04   29:03   57:00 
  408  2643 Todd Volheim             41   M Winter Park          FL 1:59:29 1:58:38  9:04   27:56   55:04 
  409  1767 Michael Holz             43   M Mount Pleasant       SC 2:00:03 1:58:40  9:04   29:07   57:07 
  410  1648 David Allen              56   M Houma                LA 1:59:46 1:58:40  9:04   28:48   57:05 
  411  2352 John Inselman            40   M Celebration          FL 1:59:39 1:58:42  9:04   28:34   56:14 
  412  2389 Kenneth King             45   M Cocoa Beach          FL 2:01:19 1:58:43  9:04   29:31   57:39 
  413  1304 Marilyn Parker           41   F Sanford              FL 1:59:43 1:58:44  9:04   28:53   57:06 
  414  2409 Renaud Olivier           43   M Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:59:52 1:58:47  9:05   29:20   57:22 
  415  1674 Christy Smith-Heskel     48   F Malabar              FL 1:59:53 1:58:50  9:05   28:50   57:14 
  416  1963 Michele Tucker           35   F Lakeland             FL 1:59:47 1:58:53  9:05   28:30   56:17 
  417  2656 Wade Alliance            43   M Viera                FL 2:00:37 1:58:55  9:05   31:15   59:04 
  418  2342 Jo Shim                  58   F Cocoa                FL 2:01:13 1:59:16  9:07   30:21   58:44 
  419  2233 Paulo Arantes            45   M Curitba, BRA            1:59:46 1:59:18  9:07   26:47   54:38 
  420  2630 Casey Haddock            31   M Satellite Beach      FL 2:01:34 1:59:19  9:07   31:26   59:40 
  421  2629 Robert Lynch             34   M Cocoa                FL 2:01:35 1:59:21  9:07   31:26   59:40 
  422  2353 Mike Taylor              45   M Merritt Island       FL 2:00:46 1:59:23  9:07   29:06   57:13 
  423  1202 Ellen Craghead           40   F Merritt Island       FL 1:59:33 1:59:25  9:07   26:20   53:27 
  424  2454 Shea Ehret               31   F Palm Bay             FL 2:01:06 1:59:28  9:08   28:59   56:19 
  425  2455 Christian Ehret          34   M Palm Bay             FL 2:01:06 1:59:28  9:08   28:59   56:18 
  426  2415 Jason Dalton             35   M Longwood             FL 2:00:49 1:59:28  9:08   26:17   52:29 
  427  1387 Tracy Winton             40   M Satellite Beach      FL 2:00:32 1:59:28  9:08   27:15   54:47 
  428  2076 Rayanne Kelly            45   F Cocoa Beach          FL 2:00:08 1:59:29  9:08   28:35   56:29 
  429  1612 Artie Stoeke             41   M Cocoa                FL 2:00:45 1:59:31  9:08   28:51   57:06 
  430  2002 Sarah Walker             25   F Palm Bay             FL 2:00:34 1:59:31  9:08   28:07   54:59 
  431  2161 Elizabeth Gibson         23   F Palm Bay             FL 2:00:35 1:59:32  9:08   28:07   54:59 
  432  1093 Kelly Hosterman          41   F Oviedo               FL 2:00:54 1:59:32  9:08   31:37   59:31 
  433  2669 George Kirk              44   M Orlando              FL 2:00:17 1:59:36  9:08   26:47   53:26 
  434  2621 Nicholas Diaz            14   M Rockledge            FL 2:00:55 1:59:39  9:08   30:05   58:45 
  435  1537 Michael Laeder           26   M Cape Canaveral       FL 2:01:48 1:59:43  9:09   30:10   58:02 
  436  1927 Sara Jackson             31   F West Melbourne       FL 2:01:21 1:59:51  9:09   29:26   57:11 
  437  1292 David Borrow             42   M Saint Cloud          FL 2:01:42 1:59:51  9:09   30:00   57:55 
  438  1992 Elizabeth Gill           30   F Orlando              FL 2:00:48 1:59:52  9:09   27:49   54:58 
  439  1453 Mathias Margut           52   M Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:02:06 1:59:53  9:10   28:18   56:01 
  440  2452 Marlon Acosta            40   M Orlando              FL 2:00:59 1:59:53  9:10   28:38   56:08 
  441  1605 Robin Williams           48   F Merritt Island       FL 2:01:14 1:59:56  9:10   29:00   57:17 
  442  2505 James Bonewell           39   M Orlando              FL 2:01:56 2:00:12  9:11   31:10   59:03 
  443  2300 Stephen Farrow           43   M Oviedo               FL 2:01:33 2:00:12  9:11   31:38   59:42 
  444  1104 Christina Tagye          37   F Cocoa                FL 2:01:27 2:00:12  9:11   28:51   57:06 
  445  1931 Priscilla Woliver        43   F Melbourne            FL 2:01:35 2:00:13  9:11   29:58   58:04 
  446  2357 Larry Massey             47   M Plantation           FL 2:01:10 2:00:14  9:11   28:58   57:19 
  447  1191 Anne Doerflein           57   F West Melbourne       FL 2:01:14 2:00:17  9:11   30:14   58:06 
  448  2202 Jeremy Flint             18   M Cocoa                FL 2:00:43 2:00:18  9:11   26:35   54:11 
  449  1005 Ellen Richards           57   F Millis               MA 2:02:20 2:00:19  9:12   29:12   57:06 
  450  1984 Jeremy Mears             38   M Colyton, GBR            2:02:14 2:00:20  9:12   29:30   58:04 
  451  2435 Susie Soughers           41   F Indialantic          FL 2:01:13 2:00:20  9:12   29:10   57:33 
  452  2224 Angela Fanguy            26   F Houma                LA 2:01:28 2:00:23  9:12   29:06   57:13 
  453  1719 Jennifer Lea             24   F Melbourne            FL 2:01:41 2:00:26  9:12   28:57   57:23 
  454  2283 Carolyn A. King          33   F Deltona              FL 2:02:44 2:00:27  9:12   31:20   59:37 
  455  2476 Bridget Gallagher        54   F Ormond Beach         FL 2:01:16 2:00:28  9:12   29:14   57:29 
  456  1221 David Mcclard            40   M Temple Terrace       FL 2:02:22 2:00:30  9:12   31:19   59:47 
  457  2155 Kenneth Kunkel           37   M Windermere           FL 2:01:52 2:00:33  9:13   30:38   59:22 
  458  2627 Tom Youth                54   M Orlando              FL 2:01:23 2:00:38  9:13   31:09 1:00:38 
  459  1259 Abigail Miles            13   F Mahtomedi            MN 2:01:27 2:00:40  9:13   28:09   56:24 
  460  2051 Peter Tancredi           32   M Troy                 MI 2:02:50 2:00:42  9:13   29:46   58:29 
  461  1765 Joan Dehaven             26   F Gainesville          FL 2:02:32 2:00:45  9:14   28:59   57:07 
  462  1317 Cristie Sinclair         33   F Merritt Island       FL 2:01:53 2:00:45  9:14   29:51   57:57 
  463  2646 Lisa Saturday            49   F Palm Bay             FL 2:05:28 2:00:58  9:14   27:06   54:53 
  464  1884 Anita Vanderwyst         34   F Palm Bay             FL 2:02:34 2:01:00  9:15   28:22   56:12 
  465  2221 Nicole Bourlier          24   F Indialantic          FL 2:02:21 2:01:03  9:15   29:22   57:45 
  466  2093 Heather Dukes            24   F Saint Cloud          FL 2:02:41 2:01:05  9:15   30:41   59:06 
  467  2261 Lori Rooney              31   F Havelock             NC 2:03:05 2:01:05  9:15   29:20   57:11 
  468  1218 Drew Lamar               24   M Tampa                FL 2:02:42 2:01:05  9:15   31:18   59:48 
  469  1217 Amanda Murphy            24   F Indianapolis         IN 2:02:42 2:01:05  9:15   31:18   59:48 
  470  1241 Shannon Stefanacci       39   F Fort Myers           FL 2:01:54 2:01:06  9:15   27:52   55:09 
  471  2068 Charles Jorgensen        28   M Hendersonville       TN 2:02:25 2:01:06  9:15   30:59   59:26 
  472  1225 Holger Ebner             41   M Oberursel, DEU          2:04:02 2:01:09  9:15   31:59 1:01:04 
  473  2639 David Shiner             38   M Saint Petersburg     FL 2:01:20 2:01:10  9:15   28:17   56:52 
  474  2231 John Haskell             26   M Cincinnati           OH 2:02:24 2:01:13  9:16   27:44   55:49 
  475  1896 Olga Luepschen           43   F Lake Placid          FL 2:02:37 2:01:18  9:16   30:59   59:27 
  476  2253 Brian Valle              19   M Longwood             FL 2:02:06 2:01:21  9:16   26:59   53:27 
  477  1812 Cathy Wallace            45   F Monroe               OH 2:02:38 2:01:26  9:17   28:07   55:39 
  478  1392 Charles Lopresti         43   M Merritt Island       FL 2:02:47 2:01:28  9:17   29:19   57:48 
  479  1831 Peter Marriott           45   M Oviedo               FL 2:03:33 2:01:28  9:17   30:17   58:43 
  480  2562 Maharanie Joseph         39   F Winter Haven         FL 2:02:44 2:01:28  9:17   29:33   57:56 
  481  1971 Neal Brand               35   M Farmington Hills     MI 2:02:59 2:01:31  9:17   29:28   57:56 
  482  2403 Eric Jones               42   M Melbourne            FL 2:03:00 2:01:32  9:17   29:20   57:53 
  483  2147 Rodney Walker            45   M Cocoa                FL 2:02:30 2:01:34  9:17   29:16   58:26 
  484  1643 Steven Stowell           45   M Lakeland             FL 2:02:44 2:01:35  9:17   30:09   58:25 
  485  1432 John Hardos              59   M Rockledge            FL 2:02:56 2:01:36  9:17   30:34   59:15 
  486  2584 Jennifer Landrum         27   F Ocala                FL 2:06:50 2:01:40  9:18   29:31   58:46 
  487  2034 Walter Choroco           36   M Orlando              FL 2:02:50 2:01:43  9:18   29:29   58:36 
  488  2654 Heather Ann Bess         28   F Satellite Beach      FL 2:02:36 2:01:44  9:18   27:28   55:02 
  489  1276 Don Baker                52   M Ocala                FL 2:02:55 2:01:51  9:19   29:07   57:13 
  490  1151 Monika Dietrich          36   F Lakewood Ranch       FL 2:03:31 2:01:54  9:19   30:39   59:04 
  491  1513 Kara Andreski            24   F Coconut Creek        FL 2:03:59 2:01:55  9:19   30:32   58:54 
  492  1520 Andrea Schaffner         45   F Cape Canaveral       FL 2:02:39 2:01:57  9:19   28:27   57:13 
  493  2063 Kandice Scott            49   F Lansing              MI 2:03:22 2:02:00  9:19   30:08   57:52 
  494  2178 Doug Jones               51   M Lakeland             FL 2:03:19 2:02:05  9:20   32:50 1:01:27 
  495  1614 Janae Price              33   F Harperville          IL 2:04:02 2:02:05  9:20   31:45   58:17 
  496  1729 Roberta Braker           43   F Port Saint Lucie     FL 2:02:57 2:02:07  9:20   30:04   58:44 
  497  1313 Eileen Lawrence          56   F Buffalo              NY 2:03:17 2:02:09  9:20   30:08   58:49 
  498  1580 Karen Hughes             44   F Indialantic          FL 2:02:56 2:02:10  9:20   28:03   55:39 
  499  2212 Mary Bonetz              66   F Port Charlotte       FL 2:02:48 2:02:17  9:21   28:21   57:23 
  500  1804 Thomas Dalton            47   M Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:06:00 2:02:17  9:21   31:09 1:00:10 
  501  1611 Hernan Rojas Jr          44   M Melbourne            FL 2:03:34 2:02:17  9:21   29:25   56:40 
  502  2070 Mary Migliorini          60   F Lakeland             FL 2:03:28 2:02:19  9:21   30:12   58:54 
  503  1626 Jeanne Shroeder          40   F Merritt Island       FL 2:08:34 2:02:19  9:21   30:54   59:48 
  504  2185 Abbe Newman              51   F Vero Beach           FL 2:04:14 2:02:29  9:21   29:38   57:26 
  505  1938 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson   33   F Palm Bay             FL 2:04:31 2:02:31  9:22   28:27   57:52 
  506  2101 Kristen Cox              25   F Viera                FL 2:03:13 2:02:34  9:22   27:26   55:56 
  507  1245 Mickey Wright            52   M Merritt Island       FL 2:02:35 2:02:34  9:22   26:31   54:10 
  508  1553 Bradley Berry            41   M Titusville           FL 2:03:57 2:02:37  9:22   30:09   59:02 
  509  2586 Diane Braswell           38   F Rockledge            FL 2:04:12 2:02:38  9:22   31:20 1:00:19 
  510  1621 Gary Stafford            47   M Cocoa                FL 2:03:57 2:02:43  9:23   28:42   57:09 
  511  1917 Lindsay Stratton         27   F Tallahassee          FL 2:04:22 2:02:44  9:23   31:02 1:00:00 
  512  2337 William Urban            55   M Vero Beach           FL 2:04:22 2:02:45  9:23   31:03 1:00:01 
  513  1554 Eugenia Berry            42   F Titusville           FL 2:04:06 2:02:46  9:23   30:09   59:03 
  514  2207 Katie Fleming            36   F West Melbourne       FL 2:03:43 2:02:46  9:23   28:44   57:11 
  515  1550 Carly Massa              29   F Holiday              FL 2:03:48 2:02:49  9:23   30:28   59:41 
  516  1993 Wendy Fletcher           30   F Brandon              FL 2:04:33 2:02:52  9:23   30:30   58:51 
  517  2297 Denise Canina            49   F Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:03:26 2:02:52  9:23   29:20   58:00 
  518  2404 Andre Beckus             29   M Titusville           FL 2:04:35 2:02:54  9:23   31:08 1:00:01 
  519  2442 John Frost               39   M Saint Augustine      FL 2:05:14 2:02:56  9:24   31:22   59:29 
  520  2099 Gilles Bocabarteille     42   M Houston              TX 2:04:18 2:03:01  9:24   28:59   57:09 
  521  1659 Shayna Garber            26   F DeBary               FL 2:04:23 2:03:03  9:24   31:23   59:32 
  522  1982 Misti Pittenger          42   F Kissimmee            FL 2:04:33 2:03:04  9:24   30:54   59:19 
  523  2279 Jennifer Thornton        44   F Saint Cloud          FL 2:04:33 2:03:04  9:24   30:54   59:19 
  524  2532 Adam Baird               30   M Orlando              FL 2:03:41 2:03:09  9:25   27:01   56:18 
  525  2387 Peggy Churchill          39   F Rockledge            FL 2:04:30 2:03:11  9:25   31:00   59:27 
  526  1585 Linda Foster             40   F Rockledge            FL 2:04:45 2:03:17  9:25   29:59   58:29 
  527  1641 Steven Crouch            40   M Sanford              FL 2:04:31 2:03:21  9:25   28:44   57:45 
  528  1559 Joanne Stewart           40   F Rockledge            FL 2:04:49 2:03:22  9:25   31:20   59:37 
  529  2512 Robbie Gossett           34   M Altoona              FL 2:05:13 2:03:23  9:26   31:06   59:51 
  530  1381 Todd Angell              35   M Cocoa                FL 2:03:23 2:03:23  9:26   43:24 1:07:37 
  531  2498 Philipa McKie            33   F Altoona              FL 2:05:13 2:03:23  9:26   31:07   59:51 
  532  2149 Marcela Mora             45   F Winter Springs       FL 2:05:12 2:03:25  9:26   30:59 1:00:02 
  533  1300 Leah Beck                33   F Saint Augustine      FL 2:05:05 2:03:30  9:26   28:48   57:05 
  534  1583 Elizabeth Ring           51   F Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:04:17 2:03:31  9:26   28:03   55:39 
  535  1846 Christopher Cazorla      50   M Merritt Island       FL 2:06:02 2:03:33  9:26   30:14   58:22 
  536  1649 Wanda Whitney            56   F Houma                LA 2:04:53 2:03:47  9:27   29:12   58:23 
  537  1698 Lisa Yancey              36   F Rockledge            FL 2:05:10 2:03:52  9:28   30:38   59:21 
  538  2362 Kelley Jones             35   M High Springs         FL 2:05:31 2:03:52  9:28   29:45   58:38 
  539  1624 Kristi Dupre             40   F Melbourne            FL 2:05:43 2:03:52  9:28   31:27 1:00:30 
  540  2467 Nicholas Sullivan        21   M Camp Lejeune         NC 2:05:27 2:03:57  9:28   32:32 1:00:12 
  541  2464 Tristan Riordan          22   M Camp Lejeune         NC 2:05:27 2:03:57  9:28   32:33 1:00:13 
  542  1033 Sue Hoyt                 49   F Satellite Beach      FL 2:06:14 2:04:00  9:28   31:26   59:23 
  543  1077 Marilynn Majors          60   F Orlando              FL 2:05:12 2:04:00  9:28   29:45   59:31 
  544  2619 John Roberts             46   M Melbourne            FL 2:05:34 2:04:01  9:28   31:01   59:50 
  545  1625 Meg Bedard               45   F Melbourne            FL 2:05:54 2:04:02  9:29   31:27 1:00:29 
  546  2088 Lew Schwartz             46   M Melbourne            FL 2:06:17 2:04:03  9:29   29:45   58:24 
  547  2105 Ian Boczko               33   M Valley Stream        NY 2:04:39 2:04:03  9:29   28:51   57:25 
  548  2056 Gary Gowens              38   M Kissimmee            FL 2:06:08 2:04:08  9:29   31:37 1:00:12 
  549  1544 Laura Montanaro          50   F Pompano Beach        FL 2:05:16 2:04:17  9:30   29:00   57:54 
  550  2420 Steve Leker              53   M Lakeland             FL 2:06:15 2:04:17  9:30   31:26 1:00:07 
  551  1817 Antoinette Mccarthy      44   F Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:05:39 2:04:22  9:30   29:27   58:12 
  552  1684 Emily Boudreaux          33   F Rockledge            FL 2:06:49 2:04:24  9:30   31:24 1:00:18 
  553  1942 Jamie Marcus             40   M Sarasota             FL 2:06:05 2:04:29  9:31   31:13 1:00:06 
  554  2142 Michael Davy             35   M Merritt Island       FL 2:06:51 2:04:36  9:31   31:27   59:40 
  555  2335 Philip Witherspoon       20   M Melbourne            FL 2:06:31 2:04:37  9:31   29:36   57:46 
  556  1451 Greg Tsark               32   M West Melbourne       FL 2:06:13 2:04:38  9:31   30:57   59:15 
  557  2108 Sally Wright             42   F Palm Bay             FL 2:05:44 2:04:41  9:32   29:52   59:04 
  558  1364 Marlene White            51   F Cocoa Beach          FL 2:07:13 2:04:42  9:32   30:22 1:00:08 
  559  1014 Bernadette Dubois        49   F Winter Springs       FL 2:05:52 2:04:45  9:32   30:08   59:38 
  560  1945 Rick Turner              52   M Titusville           FL 2:06:32 2:04:45  9:32   30:37   59:44 
  561  1944 Rick Patrick             50   M Titusville           FL 2:06:32 2:04:45  9:32   30:38   59:45 
  562  1117 Guy Chabot               48   M Merritt Island       FL 2:06:19 2:04:56  9:33   31:08   59:43 
  563  2177 Marlene Kideckel         55   F Thornhill            ON 2:06:15 2:04:57  9:33   30:10   59:25 
  564  2244 Dan Maloney              47   M Palm Bay             FL 2:06:05 2:04:57  9:33   30:07   59:34 
  565  1394 Sue Miller               38   F Rockledge            FL 2:06:17 2:04:59  9:33   30:39   59:22 
  566  1180 Jenny Helms              36   F Tallahassee          FL 2:05:57 2:05:04  9:33   29:02   58:30 
  567  1386 Richard Acosta           47   M Viera                FL 2:06:25 2:05:04  9:33   30:05   58:32 
  568  2448 Cathy Weeden             44   F Winter Park          FL 2:06:00 2:05:09  9:34   29:41   59:40 
  569  1882 Nambi Nallasamy          25   M Cambridge            MA 2:06:31 2:05:18  9:34   31:05   59:49 
  570  2508 Michael McCluskey        41   M Melbourne            FL 2:07:13 2:05:20  9:34   32:26 1:02:14 
  571  1526 Hayley Toth              31   F Calgary              AB 2:07:35 2:05:27  9:35   31:53 1:01:14 
  572  2364 Sharon Hauckwitz         46   F Mooretown            ON 2:06:24 2:05:28  9:35   28:54   57:40 
  573  1780 Jaelyn Wolf              21   F Colorado Springs     CO 2:06:44 2:05:29  9:35   28:12   56:32 
  574  1449 Jeff Fisher              34   M Viera                FL 2:10:02 2:05:37  9:36   30:13   59:52 
  575  1448 Erin Fisher              30   F Viera                FL 2:10:03 2:05:37  9:36   30:14   59:53 
  576  2633 Giuseppina Naccarato     45   F South Miami          FL 2:07:56 2:05:41  9:36   30:14   59:40 
  577  2583 David Landrum            29   M Ocala                FL 2:10:57 2:05:46  9:36   29:31   58:46 
  578  2227 Anthony Menendez         40   M Eustis               FL 2:07:31 2:05:46  9:37   30:11   58:59 
  579  1560 Cheryl Parmelee          43   F Mount Dora           FL 2:07:19 2:05:49  9:37   29:57   59:09 
  580  1476 Wanda Bibens             51   F Cocoa                FL 2:06:42 2:05:52  9:37   28:40   57:53 
  581  2011 Jennifer Nowakowski      31   F Macomb               MI 2:08:00 2:05:52  9:37   31:03 1:01:02 
  582  1951 Nichole Murray           15   F Broadwater           NE 2:09:22 2:05:55  9:37   29:14   56:25 
  583  2329 Chuck Kirsch             56   M Plantation           FL 2:06:54 2:05:59  9:37   30:19   59:26 
  584  1445 Michael Howell           25   M Melbourne            FL 2:08:09 2:05:59  9:37   31:57 1:01:21 
  585  1126 Bobbi Taman              47   F Tampa                FL 2:07:10 2:06:00  9:38   30:03   59:28 
  586  1350 John Philbin             48   M Melbourne            FL 2:07:38 2:06:07  9:38   32:28 1:01:28 
  587  2012 Nick Nowakowski          31   M Macomb               MI 2:08:16 2:06:08  9:38   31:03 1:01:01 
  588  2640 Lerone Thurston          39   M Saint Augustine      FL 2:09:53 2:06:10  9:38   33:31 1:02:20 
  589  2010 Nicole Weir              31   F Washington           MI 2:08:17 2:06:10  9:38   31:03 1:01:01 
  590  2634 Yvonne Theodor           45   F Palmetto Bay         FL 2:08:32 2:06:17  9:39   30:13   59:39 
  591  2310 Philip Matthews          34   M Riverview            FL 2:08:06 2:06:17  9:39   29:37   57:38 
  592  2041 Holly Capp               39   F Stockbridge          GA 2:08:26 2:06:23  9:39   30:42 1:00:33 
  593  1256 Willy Moolenaar          68   F Indialantic          FL 2:06:45 2:06:25  9:39   29:09   58:53 
  594  1908 Pete Cardinal            41   M Merritt Island       FL 2:06:33 2:06:33  9:40   32:30 1:01:55 
  595  1284 Dawn Lyke                34   F Sarasota             FL 2:07:43 2:06:34  9:40   30:48 1:00:20 
  596  2168 Betsy Butler             41   F Cape Canaveral       FL 2:08:38 2:06:40  9:41   30:27   58:53 
  597  1988 Rod Sulte                44   M Melbourne            FL 2:10:11 2:06:43  9:41   31:06 1:00:48 
  598  2585 Daniel Kern              30   M Merritt Island       FL 2:08:08 2:06:44  9:41   30:41 1:00:00 
  599  1773 Craig Meyers             46   M Fort Pierce          FL 2:07:54 2:06:44  9:41   29:32   57:30 
  600  1337 Stefanie Brabec          24   F Orlando              FL 2:08:50 2:06:51  9:41   30:43   59:39 
  601  2122 Arthur Hughes            44   M Satellite Beach      FL 2:08:48 2:07:02  9:42   31:55 1:04:27 
  602  1322 Gisele Sullivan          42   F Estero               FL 2:07:59 2:07:05  9:43   29:59   59:18 
  603  1268 Harvey Carver            48   M Auburndale           FL 2:09:15 2:07:09  9:43   31:12 1:01:39 
  604  2554 Kerri Ginel              40   F Orlando              FL 2:08:35 2:07:09  9:43   30:41 1:01:21 
  605  1377 Darcy Dyer               28   F Rockledge            FL 2:09:09 2:07:09  9:43   31:40 1:01:14 
  606  1265 Cathy Carver             48   F Auburndale           FL 2:09:15 2:07:10  9:43   31:13 1:01:47 
  607  2133 Erik Pentz               31   M Port Saint Lucie     FL 2:09:05 2:07:11  9:43   31:20 1:00:28 
  608  1885 Deborah Marino           52   F Indialantic          FL 2:09:23 2:07:13  9:43   29:49   58:13 
  609  1478 Sarah Clamons            28   F Palm Bay             FL 2:09:12 2:07:14  9:43   31:39 1:00:17 
  610  2242 Connie Brown             66   F Sarasota             FL 2:08:26 2:07:17  9:43   30:48 1:00:17 
  611  1106 Susie Koontz             64   F Merritt Island       FL 2:09:09 2:07:23  9:44   30:52 1:00:32 
  612  2006 Jerrell Johnson          15   M Orlando              FL 2:10:22 2:07:25  9:44   24:04   51:02 
  613  1843 Angelique Molina         26   F Rockledge            FL 2:08:23 2:07:26  9:44   27:45   57:01 
  614  1055 Nicola Gage              34   F Heald Green, GBR        2:08:57 2:07:27  9:44   31:17 1:00:18 
  615  2426 Elizabeth Van Hemel      38   F West Melbourne       FL 2:09:03 2:07:29  9:44   29:51   58:36 
  616  2427 Paul Van Hemel           60   M West Melbourne       FL 2:09:03 2:07:29  9:44   29:51   58:36 
  617  2201 Sylvia D'Andrea          35   F Dallas               TX 2:09:33 2:07:31  9:45   32:59 1:03:06 
  618  1480 Kaye Wetherald           34   F Vero Beach           FL 2:07:59 2:07:32  9:45   28:44   58:25 
  619  1389 Tony Ferrer              27   M Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:09:44 2:07:35  9:45   30:20   58:51 
  620  1022 Lorraine Petersen        62   F West Melbourne       FL 2:09:34 2:07:35  9:45   31:31 1:01:27 
  621  2440 Robert Scherzinger       43   M Carmel               IN 2:09:32 2:07:36  9:45   31:36 1:01:10 
  622  2564 Chadwick Ragland         33   M Altamonte Springs    FL 2:10:13 2:07:36  9:45   31:50 1:00:44 
  623  2423 Tracy Whalen             47   M Lakeland             FL 2:09:32 2:07:36  9:45   31:36 1:01:10 
  624  1470 Rose Reeves              64   F Casselberry          FL 2:07:58 2:07:39  9:45   29:30   59:12 
  625  2587 Jeffrey Braswell         39   M Rockledge            FL 2:09:14 2:07:40  9:45   31:21 1:00:19 
  626  2324 Tony Catanese            67   M Melbourne Beach      FL 2:08:14 2:07:41  9:45   30:04 1:00:25 
  627  2616 Lisa Beatty              35   F Rockledge            FL 2:09:27 2:07:43  9:45   31:43 1:02:01 
  628  2092 Laura Ivey-Glines        35   F Melbourne            FL 2:09:18 2:07:44  9:45   31:04 1:00:44 
  629  1393 Lynn Spencer             46   F Cocoa Beach          FL 2:08:54 2:07:47  9:46   28:41   55:40 
  630  1551 Clyde Murphy             58   M Clearwater           FL 2:08:46 2:07:48  9:46   30:29   59:41 
  631  1639 Shannon Mccoy            39   F Savannah             GA 2:09:24 2:07:51  9:46   31:13 1:00:04 
  632  1678 Michelle Lamb            43   F Merritt Island       FL 2:11:07 2:07:57  9:47   30:53 1:00:51 
  633  1118 David Kempf              52   M Vero Beach           FL 2:09:26 2:07:59  9:47   30:56   59:43 
  634  1400 Ed Engel                 38   M Merritt Island       FL 2:10:54 2:08:09  9:47   34:10 1:04:53 
  635  1258 Alexis Miles             16   F Mahtomedi            MN 2:09:10 2:08:23  9:48   27:38   56:24 
  636  2509 Sergio Navarro           48   M Miami                FL 2:10:00 2:08:24  9:49   29:56   59:28 
  637  1732 Joseph Becker            62   M Mims                 FL 2:08:51 2:08:27  9:49   30:21 1:00:22 
  638  2077 Amy Mosteller            41   F Orlando              FL 2:10:16 2:08:27  9:49   30:20   59:53 
  639  2234 Pietrina Heavey          49   F Merritt Island       FL 2:10:40 2:08:27  9:49   31:17 1:00:27 
  640  2513 Jessica Swanson          24   F Titusville           FL 2:10:05 2:08:30  9:49   29:22   58:43 
  641  2157 Andrea Farmer            36   F Fayetteville         NC 2:10:20 2:08:31  9:49   31:07 1:00:04 
  642  1489 Angie Brammer            46   F Grant-Valkaria       FL 2:09:33 2:08:36  9:49   31:25 1:02:28 
  643  1429 Teresa Machina           22   F Melbourne            FL 2:09:49 2:08:39  9:50   28:49   57:26 
  644  2193 Lisa Dadisman            34   F Melbourne            FL 2:10:49 2:08:50  9:51   30:52 1:00:45 
  645  2390 Mahmoud Khelah           39   M Jacksonville         FL 2:10:21 2:08:50  9:51   30:55   59:35 
  646  2228 Tina Fischer-Carne       39   F New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:10:06 2:08:50  9:51   29:14   58:16 
  647  2194 Will Bryan               45   M Cocoa Beach          FL 2:10:49 2:08:50  9:51   30:52 1:00:45 
  648  1893 Christopher Han          28   M Titusville           FL 2:10:25 2:08:52  9:51   31:13 1:00:01 
  649  1964 Melanie Bracewell        32   F Jacksonville         FL 2:10:25 2:08:53  9:51   31:28 1:00:11 
  650  2104 Cindy Toward             53   F Bartow               FL 2:10:08 2:08:57  9:51   30:08   59:37 
  651  1595 Fred Kupfer              48   M New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:10:11 2:08:57  9:51   30:08   59:49 
  652  1556 Jesse Pace               57   F Saint Augustine      FL 2:09:47 2:09:00  9:51   29:31   58:46 
  653  2336 Mark Witherspoon         47   M Melbourne            FL 2:10:54 2:09:01  9:51   32:16 1:02:13 
  654  2214 Terry Weber              46   F Melbourne            FL 2:11:06 2:09:05  9:52   32:06 1:02:26 
  655  1897 Maria Cote               41   F Miami                FL 2:09:55 2:09:06  9:52   28:03   57:19 
  656  2474 Linda Forsberg           62   F Southfield           MI 2:10:41 2:09:12  9:52   31:01 1:01:14 
  657  1784 Alicia Goelz             39   F Key West             FL 2:11:07 2:09:15  9:52   30:47   59:17 
  658  2162 Melinda Van Eaton        35   F Columbia             MO 2:10:31 2:09:17  9:53   30:14 1:00:18 
  659  1206 David Johnston           47   M Jacksonville         FL 2:12:47 2:09:18  9:53   31:17 1:01:38 
  660  1310 Chris Tyler              38   M Rockledge            FL 2:09:59 2:09:21  9:53   29:40   58:26 
  661  2645 Christopher Day          19   M Orlando              FL 2:11:51 2:09:22  9:53   27:25   54:17 
  662  1423 Kimberly Budnick         43   F Merritt Island       FL 2:11:08 2:09:23  9:53   31:46 1:02:51 
  663  1366 Karen Horner             54   F Merritt Island       FL 2:11:08 2:09:23  9:53   31:47 1:02:52 
  664  2039 Janalyn Peppel           37   F Gainesville          FL 2:11:31 2:09:28  9:53   31:29 1:00:32 
  665  2397 Lorette Gouws            38   F Fort Pierce          FL 2:10:44 2:09:34  9:54   32:30 1:03:38 
  666  1599 Catherine Joiner         29   F Baltomore            MD 2:11:33 2:09:41  9:54   31:55 1:01:43 
  667  1018 Brian Simpson            33   M Sebastian            FL 2:11:54 2:09:42  9:55   32:56 1:02:37 
  668  1713 Jennifer Johnson         26   F Callaway             FL 2:11:53 2:09:50  9:55   29:37   58:59 
  669  1873 Danielle Quinn           27   F Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:11:11 2:09:54  9:55   31:04 1:00:03 
  670  1708 Denise Deshazo           22   F Panama City          FL 2:11:58 2:09:55  9:55   29:37   59:00 
  671  2596 Sean Michaels            36   M Merritt Island       FL 2:13:11 2:09:55  9:55   33:57 1:04:24 
  672  1679 Terri Huckaby            31   F Melbourne            FL 2:11:03 2:09:56  9:56   29:32   59:28 
  673  1755 Colin Quinn              22   M Jacksonville         FL 2:11:23 2:10:06  9:56   31:03 1:00:03 
  674  2311 Robin Lumpkin            50   F Casselberry          FL 2:10:40 2:10:11  9:57   29:24   59:00 
  675  2732 Roy Filippucci           47   M Windermere           FL 2:11:38 2:10:11  9:57   30:52 1:00:10 
  676  2525 Russell DeSena           47   M Sanford              FL 2:12:20 2:10:14  9:57   31:22 1:01:18 
  677  1677 Amy Corona               25   F Titusville           FL 2:12:12 2:10:15  9:57   32:24 1:01:48 
  678  2388 Jose Castillo            27   M Kissimmee            FL 2:13:11 2:10:20  9:57   28:47 1:00:27 
  679  2441 Paul Green               39   M Ocoee                FL 2:12:36 2:10:26  9:58   31:36 1:00:58 
  680  2216 Mary Dier                47   F Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:11:51 2:10:26  9:58   30:51 1:01:07 
  681  2555 Timothy Fitsimones       54   M Winter Park          FL 2:10:59 2:10:32  9:58   27:41   55:24 
  682  1340 Patricia Madden          50   F Merritt Island       FL 2:13:07 2:10:37  9:59   29:40 1:00:04 
  683  2301 Kristin Olson            36   F Orlando              FL 2:12:09 2:10:38  9:59   30:47   59:14 
  684  1184 Jeanine Nolan            34   F Palm Bay             FL 2:12:52 2:10:38  9:59   32:09 1:03:07 
  685  1889 Elicia Alvarez           30   F Tampa                FL 2:14:34 2:10:48 10:00   32:46 1:03:56 
  686  2017 Jerrine Mullon           46   F Merritt Island       FL 2:13:08 2:10:49 10:00   33:15 1:04:24 
  687  2016 Robert Mullon            50   M Merritt Island       FL 2:13:09 2:10:50 10:00   33:15 1:04:24 
  688  1741 Shannon Brink            34   M North Palm Beach     FL 2:12:20 2:10:51 10:00   36:29 1:05:57 
  689  1899 Adriana Quiroz           36   F Union City           NJ 2:12:56 2:10:54 10:00   33:07 1:03:46 
  690  2405 Lucy Shenk               27   F Gainesville          FL 2:12:40 2:10:54 10:00   32:05 1:04:57 
  691  2262 Cara Telleysh            43   F Orlando              FL 2:12:26 2:10:55 10:00   31:17 1:03:50 
  692  1450 Monica Williams          37   F Melbourne            FL 2:13:11 2:10:57 10:00   31:29 1:01:12 
  693  1436 Candice Yeager           28   F Palm Bay             FL 2:13:34 2:10:59 10:00   28:08   58:00 
  694  1757 Brian Johnson            44   M Nashville            TN 2:12:56 2:10:59 10:00   32:49 1:04:48 
  695  2492 Phyllis O'Toole          46   F Melbourne            FL 2:11:53 2:11:00 10:00   29:10   58:04 
  696  1610 Kristen Bramhall         33   F Winter Haven         FL 2:12:15 2:11:03 10:01   30:55 1:01:15 
  697  1145 Tim Brusoe               63   M Sun City             FL 2:12:11 2:11:09 10:01   31:36 1:02:44 
  698  1491 Renee Faulkner           50   F Edgewater            FL 2:13:20 2:11:09 10:01   31:29 1:02:02 
  699  2125 Teen Sum                 61   M Palm Bay             FL 2:14:12 2:11:19 10:02   33:47 1:05:35 
  700  1512 Wendy Tumlin             36   F Winter Park          FL 2:12:59 2:11:21 10:02   32:50 1:03:19 
  701  2451 Jason Yeasel             41   M Saint Cloud          FL 2:13:08 2:11:23 10:02   30:54 1:00:46 
  702  2139 Patti Radford            48   F Vero Beach           FL 2:16:01 2:11:26 10:02   31:17 1:02:01 
  703  1806 Necole Mueller           23   F Sanford              FL 2:13:10 2:11:29 10:03   32:18 1:03:20 
  704  1144 Kristina Kady            26   F Cocoa Beach          FL 2:13:10 2:11:30 10:03   32:19 1:03:21 
  705  2096 Lauren Mcmullan          25   F Centerville          GA 2:14:36 2:11:31 10:03   32:39 1:03:49 
  706  2343 Jennifer Carver          31   F Melbourne            FL 2:13:49 2:11:32 10:03   31:54 1:02:30 
  707  2135 Dana Barrial             30   F Merritt Island       FL 2:13:42 2:11:40 10:04   33:44 1:06:40 
  708  1488 Ashley Byrne             24   F Titusville           FL 2:13:12 2:11:57 10:05   30:33 1:00:29 
  709  1271 Gordon Benedict          39   M Clearwater           FL 2:14:14 2:11:59 10:05   33:43 1:05:33 
  710  1789 Jamie Stengle            28   F Melbourne            FL 2:17:57 2:12:01 10:05   31:37 1:02:25 
  711  1332 Denise Woodall           36   F Lawrenceville        GA 2:14:08 2:12:03 10:05   30:58 1:01:15 
  712  2522 Jill Lyons               36   F Melbourne            FL 2:14:29 2:12:12 10:06   31:54 1:02:30 
  713  1630 Tamila Hennessy          45   F Satellite Beach      FL 2:14:23 2:12:12 10:06   32:01 1:04:33 
  714  2323 Nancy Higgs              60   F Melbourne Beach      FL 2:14:29 2:12:15 10:06   33:48 1:05:03 
  715  2559 Derrick Burkett          46   M Rockledge            FL 2:14:59 2:12:15 10:06   31:30 1:03:01 
  716  2341 Lori Hamilton            42   F Viera                FL 2:13:21 2:12:21 10:07   31:01 1:01:00 
  717  2659 Scott Johnson            41   M Virginia Beach       FL 2:15:22 2:12:21 10:07   33:00 1:02:58 
  718  1210 Lexie Albe               20   F Winter Park          FL 2:15:06 2:12:22 10:07   33:19 1:04:15 
  719  1250 Beth Rieder              44   F Satellite Beach      FL 2:14:34 2:12:23 10:07   32:01 1:04:33 
  720  1815 Scott Brannan            36   M Merritt Island       FL 2:15:36 2:12:38 10:08   31:05 1:01:35 
  721  1452 Abby Tsark               31   F West Melbourne       FL 2:14:37 2:12:38 10:08   31:42 1:01:44 
  722  2057 Laurie Peterson          53   F Jensen Beach         FL 2:14:31 2:12:39 10:08   33:37 1:05:01 
  723  1487 Kimberly Giramma         29   F Orlando              FL 2:14:34 2:12:40 10:08   32:47 1:02:54 
  724  2566 Katie Cumming            50   F Winter Park          FL 2:14:44 2:12:45 10:08   31:36 1:01:13 
  725  1904 Leah Cavanah             36   F Auburndale           FL 2:13:41 2:12:54 10:09   31:01 1:02:27 
  726  2463 Michael Combs            15   M Rockledge            FL 2:13:37 2:12:55 10:09   25:34   55:28 
  727  1045 Michael Wilkes           51   M Rockledge            FL 2:14:34 2:12:55 10:09   30:15 1:01:45 
  728  1430 Barbrette Roth           46   F Rockledge            FL 2:14:57 2:12:55 10:09   32:12 1:03:30 
  729  2040 James Capp               40   M Stockbridge          GA 2:15:07 2:13:04 10:10   30:46 1:00:53 
  730  1398 Dena Geist               39   F Melbourne            FL 2:14:41 2:13:07 10:10   31:59 1:01:52 
  731  1874 Brandi Gaffney           34   F Indialantic          FL 2:16:32 2:13:09 10:10   33:35 1:04:57 
  732  1868 Melinda Millband         31   F Satellite Beach      FL 2:16:32 2:13:09 10:10   33:35 1:04:57 
  733  2043 Daryl Gilbert            54   M Viera                FL 2:14:29 2:13:12 10:11   30:51 1:01:55 
  734  2166 Abby Cullen              15   F Cocoa                FL 2:14:54 2:13:13 10:11   28:14   56:35 
  735  2086 Joseph Mollica           54   M Birmingham           AL 2:15:21 2:13:15 10:11   32:19 1:04:12 
  736  2087 Gabrielle Mollica        27   F Indialantic          FL 2:15:21 2:13:15 10:11   32:19 1:04:12 
  737  1702 Michelle Toppi           40   F Melbourne            FL 2:15:04 2:13:19 10:11   30:35 1:00:52 
  738  2027 Robert Von Achen         46   M Rockledge            FL 2:13:20 2:13:20 10:11   34:52 1:05:17 
  739  2417 Yariela Thompson         38   F Orlando              FL 2:14:43 2:13:22 10:11   33:29 1:05:41 
  740  1226 Leslie Fleckenstein      41   F Sebastian            FL 2:15:37 2:13:22 10:11   31:16 1:00:43 
  741  1958 Darlene Brown            53   F Orlando              FL 2:15:02 2:13:32 10:12   30:54 1:00:48 
  742  2069 Bruno Migliorini         71   M Lakeland             FL 2:14:44 2:13:35 10:12   31:15 1:02:01 
  743  2591 Milos Bulatovic          28   M Mississauga          ON 2:17:24 2:13:38 10:13   33:07 1:05:08 
  744  1548 Rosanne Bessenaire       53   F Melbourne            FL 2:15:43 2:13:42 10:13   32:12 1:03:30 
  745  2507 Maria Salazar            35   F Orlando              FL 2:14:31 2:13:46 10:13   31:35 1:02:22 
  746  2350 Scott Leonard            46   M Longwood             FL 2:15:48 2:13:53 10:14   33:22 1:02:13 
  747  1981 Ann Duvall               39   F St. Joseph           MO 2:15:51 2:13:55 10:14   32:43 1:04:25 
  748  1121 Chandra Claycomb         35   F Palm Bay             FL 2:16:16 2:14:03 10:14   31:16 1:03:53 
  749  2497 Karen Judd               60   F Eustis               FL 2:15:46 2:14:04 10:15   35:11 1:07:37 
  750  1766 Danielle Becton          25   F Gainesville          FL 2:19:44 2:14:04 10:15   31:22 1:02:55 
  751  2248 Mollie Sherman           15   F Athens               GA 2:16:40 2:14:12 10:15   31:32 1:02:01 
  752  1979 Rebecca Cunningham       29   F Safety Harbor        FL 2:17:23 2:14:13 10:15   31:40 1:02:30 
  753  2327 Caitlin Jones            17   F Cocoa                FL 2:16:00 2:14:19 10:16   31:27 1:02:14 
  754  1417 Marisa Flint             44   F Cocoa                FL 2:16:57 2:14:21 10:16   32:45 1:04:25 
  755  1090 Audrey Ferguson          19   F Fairfax              VA 2:17:41 2:14:22 10:16   32:15 1:03:06 
  756  1591 Jack Lightle             78   M Cocoa                FL 2:14:46 2:14:23 10:16   31:59 1:04:11 
  757  1178 Amy Klemann              47   F Melbourne Beach      FL 2:17:39 2:14:32 10:17   35:41 1:07:16 
  758  2031 Melanie Delman           52   F Melbourne            FL 2:17:08 2:14:36 10:17   33:11 1:05:10 
  759  1876 Glenn Blaser             57   M Orlando              FL 2:16:14 2:14:41 10:17   32:16 1:03:27 
  760  2144 Edward Johnson           37   M Pensacola            FL 2:17:39 2:14:41 10:17   33:09 1:06:58 
  761  1601 Rama Sivarajan           41   F Oviedo               FL 2:17:21 2:14:41 10:17   33:22 1:04:40 
  762  2541 Eugene O'Neill           59   M Vero Beach           FL 2:17:51 2:14:50 10:18   33:05 1:04:35 
  763  1792 Dennis Xiques            44   M Melbourne            FL 2:17:08 2:14:51 10:18   33:50 1:06:00 
  764  1196 Joselin Martin           47   F Baltimore            MD 2:16:45 2:14:55 10:18   31:48 1:02:06 
  765  1742 Brooke Brink             31   F North Palm Beach     FL 2:16:26 2:14:57 10:19   36:29 1:06:29 
  766  1466 Brandy Parker            30   F Winter Springs       FL 2:17:54 2:14:58 10:19   34:46 1:06:51 
  767  2000 Pc Snyder                38   M Palm Bay             FL 2:19:38 2:15:01 10:19   32:59 1:05:45 
  768  2049 Shannon Jones            24   F Port Saint Lucie     FL 2:16:41 2:15:03 10:19   32:13 1:04:11 
  769  1288 Jed Fortune              67   M Fort Pierce          FL 2:17:41 2:15:04 10:19   34:22 1:05:50 
  770  1617 Nina Damkjer             31   F West Melbourne       FL 2:17:14 2:15:06 10:19   32:20 1:03:39 
  771  1830 Lisa Moore               41   F Lutz                 FL 2:18:08 2:15:08 10:19   34:56 1:06:37 
  772  2008 Jan Ventura              28   M Port Saint Lucie     FL 2:16:18 2:15:09 10:19   32:31 1:03:38 
  773  1524 Maureen Ricotta          51   F Newton               MA 2:18:13 2:15:09 10:19   33:49 1:05:07 
  774  1444 Michelle Mielke          37   F Melbourne            FL 2:17:51 2:15:15 10:20   32:31 1:03:21 
  775  1025 Bill Dillon              42   M Tallahassee          FL 2:17:26 2:15:17 10:20   34:39 1:06:03 
  776  1807 Andrew Dixson            24   M Mims                 FL 2:16:48 2:15:23 10:21   30:56   59:25 
  777  1483 Elizabeth Dalton         33   F Longwood             FL 2:16:46 2:15:24 10:21   31:51 1:02:23 
  778  1577 Sarah Kotranza           25   F Palm Bay             FL 2:16:44 2:15:24 10:21   30:18   59:26 
  779  2052 Sherry Hovorka           38   F Naples               FL 2:17:44 2:15:27 10:21   32:43 1:03:47 
  780  2146 Reid Prevatt             45   M Miami                FL 2:17:48 2:15:31 10:21   33:14 1:05:44 
  781  2432 Garry Conrad             40   M Rockledge            FL 2:16:39 2:15:35 10:21   32:29 1:03:44 
  782  1597 Cindy Gaffney            47   F Melbourne            FL 2:17:49 2:15:41 10:22   31:27 1:01:46 
  783  1975 Kevin Carnahan           51   M Tarpon Springs       FL 2:17:35 2:15:43 10:22   31:41 1:02:58 
  784  1791 Faviola Vail             27   F Key West             FL 2:17:07 2:15:44 10:22   32:46 1:03:34 
  785  1937 Grant Fashbaugh          57   M St. Petersburg Beach FL 2:18:19 2:15:44 10:22   33:05 1:04:25 
  786  2647 Jason Morehead           29   M Orlando              FL 2:17:51 2:15:51 10:23   32:32 1:03:09 
  787  1668 Paula Carls              37   F Coral Springs        FL 2:18:55 2:15:55 10:23   32:23 1:04:00 
  788  1829 Catherine Pickel         39   F Lutz                 FL 2:19:00 2:16:00 10:23   34:56 1:06:50 
  789  1688 Janet Mccluskey          41   F Melbourne            FL 2:18:03 2:16:10 10:24   32:26 1:03:31 
  790  1936 Walter Day               56   M Merritt Island       FL 2:18:22 2:16:16 10:25   33:22 1:05:20 
  791  1460 Joseph Werner            51   M Melbourne            FL 2:21:43 2:16:28 10:25   31:19 1:02:20 
  792  2338 Lawrence McCalla         50   M Palm Bay             FL 2:21:44 2:16:28 10:26   31:20 1:02:20 
  793  2631 Jane Stellmacher         54   F Orlando              FL 2:19:09 2:16:30 10:26   34:36 1:05:51 
  794  1712 Song Koh                 58   M Palm Bay             FL 2:18:58 2:16:34 10:26   33:51 1:06:08 
  795  1737 Ted Arzonico             49   M Apopka               FL 2:18:59 2:16:36 10:26   33:02 1:04:39 
  796  2668 Lesa Roth                42   F St. Johns            FL 2:19:14 2:16:40 10:26   32:44 1:04:53 
  797  1821 Jacquelyn Kellner        60   F Palm Bay             FL 2:17:38 2:16:51 10:27   32:21 1:03:58 
  798  1207 Sabrina Welker           38   F Holly Springs        NC 2:18:34 2:16:52 10:27   34:26 1:06:24 
  799  2113 Kathy Simonsen           42   F Titusville           FL 2:19:13 2:16:55 10:28   31:08 1:01:38 
  800  2195 Jackie Blair             31   F Melbourne            FL 2:20:29 2:17:01 10:28   34:08 1:05:31 
  801  2614 Bobby Arehart            38   M Merritt Island       FL 2:19:26 2:17:03 10:28   34:07 1:06:22 
  802  2372 Neal Kamphaus            45   M Merritt Island       FL 2:20:44 2:17:04 10:28   33:23 1:04:59 
  803  2613 Denice Maynard           41   F Bradenton            FL 2:19:26 2:17:04 10:28   34:07 1:06:22 
  804  1315 David Evans              39   M Rockledge            FL 2:21:33 2:17:21 10:30   32:46 1:04:55 
  805  1717 Robin Bentley            49   F Lehigh Acres         FL 2:19:12 2:17:24 10:30   33:53 1:07:53 
  806  1564 Amy Depauw               37   F Lehigh Acres         FL 2:19:13 2:17:25 10:30   33:53 1:07:54 
  807  1847 Meredith Beg             39   F Satellite Beach      FL 2:19:41 2:17:26 10:30   30:31 1:02:41 
  808  1060 Louis Foster             50   M Miami                FL 2:20:37 2:17:33 10:30   33:56 1:06:40 
  809  1970 Teresa Hayner            38   F Tampa                FL 2:20:40 2:17:34 10:31   34:50 1:05:52 
  810  1246 Yena Morgan              38   F Melbourne            FL 2:19:29 2:17:41 10:31   33:57 1:07:10 
  811  1328 Laura Grigull            62   F The Villages         FL 2:20:24 2:17:45 10:31   32:23 1:02:37 
  812  2482 Lori Barnes              51   F Port Orange          FL 2:19:46 2:17:48 10:32   34:26 1:06:52 
  813  1954 Lea Anne Groover         44   F Orlando              FL 2:20:18 2:17:49 10:32   33:08 1:05:58 
  814  2270 Michael Pinto            48   M Oakland              FL 2:20:19 2:17:51 10:32   33:09 1:06:00 
  815  1521 Lisa Hutcheson           26   F Tallahassee          FL 2:18:38 2:17:52 10:32   29:16   59:40 
  816  2123 Trudy Hughes             60   F Satellite Beach      FL 2:19:39 2:17:53 10:32   31:55 1:04:05 
  817  1224 Terri-Lynn Smith         53   F Casselberry          FL 2:20:34 2:17:54 10:32   33:23 1:04:44 
  818  2421 David Mailhot            49   M Titusville           FL 2:21:08 2:17:57 10:32   39:41 1:09:57 
  819  1563 Irene Flynn              49   F Viera                FL 2:20:18 2:17:59 10:32   32:08 1:03:43 
  820  2502 Nova Fuller              60   F Tangerine            FL 2:19:41 2:17:59 10:32   35:10 1:07:36 
  821  2030 John Collingsworth       56   M Merritt Island       FL 2:20:55 2:18:05 10:33   32:27 1:03:40 
  822  2296 John Weeks               51   M Winter Park          FL 2:19:58 2:18:07 10:33   32:06 1:04:02 
  823  2416 William Kelley           45   M Highland heights     KY 2:21:14 2:18:14 10:34   33:33 1:06:52 
  824  1653 Valerie Larocco          30   F Highland Heights     KY 2:21:14 2:18:14 10:34   33:34 1:06:52 
  825  2083 Linda Mcclellan          53   F Winter Springs       FL 2:20:51 2:18:24 10:34   33:10 1:06:01 
  826  1341 Zachary Madden           15   M Merritt Island       FL 2:20:53 2:18:26 10:35   29:57 1:01:07 
  827  2183 Linda Bennett            51   F Orlando              FL 2:21:24 2:18:29 10:35   33:49 1:06:30 
  828  1922 Kevin Johnson            49   M Melbourne            FL 2:20:11 2:18:29 10:35   30:55 1:01:19 
  829  2160 Edith Montijo            39   F Satellite Beach      FL 2:21:02 2:18:32 10:35   33:35 1:05:40 
  830  1361 Eileen Cameron           61   F Indialantic          FL 2:22:14 2:18:38 10:35   33:10 1:05:38 
  831  1642 Aster Stowell            47   F Lakeland             FL 2:20:37 2:18:42 10:36   34:00 1:06:37 
  832  1504 Jennifer Clark           32   F Brandon              FL 2:20:30 2:18:43 10:36   32:28 1:04:42 
  833  1858 Tara Bonner              43   F Orlando              FL 2:20:41 2:18:43 10:36   32:05 1:03:38 
  834  1665 Chris Wehman             35   M Windermere           FL 2:19:49 2:18:47 10:36   30:54 1:01:08 
  835  1786 Rita Larsh               44   F Orlando              FL 2:23:09 2:18:48 10:36   32:37 1:04:52 
  836  1667 Kelly Bapka              39   F Winter Park          FL 2:21:33 2:18:52 10:36   34:22 1:06:04 
  837  1823 James Chiravalle         43   M Melbourne            FL 2:21:20 2:18:54 10:37   33:50 1:06:22 
  838  2628 Mike Blanchard           47   M Rockledge            FL 2:21:19 2:18:55 10:37   33:51 1:06:24 
  839  1705 Nicole Weiler            25   F Palm City            FL 2:20:35 2:18:59 10:37   31:16 1:02:53 
  840  1721 Tammy Weiler             27   F Orlando              FL 2:20:36 2:19:00 10:37   31:16 1:02:53 
  841  2479 Lisa Smith               51   F Orlando              FL 2:20:47 2:19:02 10:37   33:07 1:04:12 
  842  1747 Larry Brickel            71   M Oviedo               FL 2:20:20 2:19:04 10:37   30:15 1:01:25 
  843  2156 Cathy Doxsey             54   F Cincinnati           OH 2:21:08 2:19:05 10:37   33:55 1:05:55 
  844  1584 Lori Elliott             43   F Winter Park          FL 2:20:52 2:19:07 10:38   33:07 1:04:11 
  845  1078 Sarah Redmond            43   F Saint Cloud          FL 2:20:41 2:19:10 10:38   31:46 1:02:34 
  846  2351 Liz Carol                44   F Sebring              FL 2:22:15 2:19:10 10:38   34:28 1:06:29 
  847  2499 Stacey Donovan           37   F Sebring              FL 2:22:15 2:19:10 10:38   34:28 1:06:29 
  848  2196 Tony Favata              50   M Melbourne            FL 2:21:15 2:19:15 10:38   31:40 1:01:13 
  849  1682 Robert Reed              54   M Winter Park          FL 2:22:09 2:19:16 10:38   34:44 1:07:49 
  850  2084 Greg Mcclellan           54   M Winter Springs       FL 2:21:45 2:19:17 10:38   33:08 1:06:02 
  851  1032 Paige Schildkamp         20   F Midlothian           VA 2:21:44 2:19:17 10:38   32:40 1:02:53 
  852  1031 Hugh Simmons             20   M Chapel Hill          NC 2:21:44 2:19:17 10:38   32:41 1:02:53 
  853  1696 Rebecca Klenz            41   F Indialantic          FL 2:22:56 2:19:21 10:39   34:47 1:07:48 
  854  2576 Kathleen Corbett         32   F Melbourne            FL 2:23:26 2:19:26 10:39   34:33 1:06:47 
  855  2107 John Lucas               61   M Melbourne            FL 2:22:35 2:19:31 10:39   34:19 1:06:34 
  856  2636 Melissa Roman            32   F Coral Gables         FL 2:21:59 2:19:35 10:40   33:00 1:05:40 
  857  2398 Kevin Polasko            47   M Satellite Beach      FL 2:23:04 2:19:36 10:40   31:21 1:02:26 
  858  1877 Laura Blaser             54   F Orlando              FL 2:21:13 2:19:39 10:40   31:00 1:01:37 
  859  1752 Janet Huey               56   F Lakeland             FL 2:20:53 2:19:43 10:40   32:02 1:04:50 
  860  2236 Shelly Price             15   F Cocoa                FL 2:22:52 2:19:47 10:41   31:55 1:04:59 
  861  2344 Frederick Peterson       56   M Malabar              FL 2:23:26 2:19:49 10:41   33:24 1:06:45 
  862  2386 Charles Veurink          67   M Winter Park          FL 2:22:09 2:19:51 10:41   31:39 1:03:22 
  863  2667 Krista Spell             22   F Merritt Island       FL 2:22:41 2:19:55 10:41   33:10 1:03:19 
  864  1492 Douglas Graham           36   M Media                PA 2:21:28 2:19:55 10:41   34:46 1:07:25 
  865  1493 Alexandra Graham         35   F Media                PA 2:21:29 2:19:57 10:41   34:47 1:07:25 
  866  2045 Bob Pecor                75   M Melbourne Beach      FL 2:21:05 2:19:58 10:42   33:00 1:05:15 
  867  1059 Susan Guttmann           35   F Miami                FL 2:23:12 2:20:08 10:42   33:56 1:06:40 
  868  1316 Jan Mohler               59   F Lakeland             FL 2:21:20 2:20:09 10:42   32:01 1:04:50 
  869  1531 Lisa Belligan            40   F Wesley Chapel        FL 2:23:59 2:20:14 10:43   34:12 1:06:38 
  870  1474 Shona Maggard            32   F Melbourne            FL 2:21:40 2:20:18 10:43   31:05 1:02:19 
  871  1835 Joan Mcmahon             48   F Melbourne            FL 2:22:58 2:20:22 10:43   33:40 1:06:11 
  872  2191 Lisa Burke               37   F Saint Augustine      FL 2:23:24 2:20:26 10:44   35:29 1:08:14 
  873  1978 John Greissing           37   M Tyrone               GA 2:22:27 2:20:27 10:44   31:55 1:02:50 
  874  2588 Scott Sutherland         44   M Rockledge            FL 2:22:58 2:20:30 10:44   34:38 1:07:19 
  875  1119 Gina Kempf               43   F Vero Beach           FL 2:21:59 2:20:32 10:44   32:22 1:04:08 
  876  1570 Christi Curtis           31   F Indialantic          FL 2:22:14 2:20:39 10:45   34:21 1:07:23 
  877  1464 Brian Becker             36   M High Springs         FL 2:22:29 2:20:50 10:45   30:50 1:02:49 
  878  1768 Mallory Liberty          22   F Mount Pleasant       SC 2:22:15 2:20:52 10:46   31:21 1:03:44 
  879  2128 Michele Duester          47   F Melbourne            FL 2:23:48 2:20:55 10:46   33:47 1:05:40 
  880  2169 Reghan Taylor            43   F Ormond Beach         FL 2:22:27 2:20:56 10:46   33:59 1:07:22 
  881  1086 Larry Wegman             52   M Garner               NC 2:23:59 2:20:58 10:46   35:56 1:09:38 
  882  1368 Wade Wahy                40   M Melbourne            FL 2:22:06 2:21:00 10:46   29:38 1:00:35 
  883  1542 Carlotta Edington        59   F Miami                FL 2:22:56 2:21:01 10:46   32:26 1:05:40 
  884  1065 Robin Weiss              40   F Rockledge            FL 2:22:21 2:21:02 10:46   34:02 1:07:35 
  885  1130 Stephen Maldony          41   M Cocoa                FL 2:21:55 2:21:05 10:47   32:46 1:05:17 
  886  1017 Colleen Simpson          32   F Sebastian            FL 2:23:17 2:21:05 10:47   33:02 1:04:25 
  887  1177 Lloyd Thurber            41   M Tallahassee          FL 2:23:43 2:21:09 10:47   33:31 1:06:15 
  888  1175 Thomas Moseley           48   M Titusville           FL 2:23:51 2:21:10 10:47   33:12 1:04:59 
  889  1699 Jennifer Thomas          38   F Rockledge            FL 2:25:35 2:21:11 10:47   35:33 1:07:43 
  890  2182 AJ Bennett               38   M Orlando              FL 2:24:14 2:21:19 10:48   34:40 1:07:45 
  891  1281 Loma Evans-Huff          40   F Melbourne            FL 2:24:42 2:21:31 10:49   34:30 1:07:53 
  892  2138 Viviana Rodriguez        36   F Rockledge            FL 2:25:04 2:21:36 10:49   35:39 1:08:58 
  893  2511 Rodolfo Valentin         36   M Rockledge            FL 2:25:04 2:21:36 10:49   35:38 1:08:58 
  894  2612 Melanie Carlson          48   F Melbourne            FL 2:23:31 2:21:41 10:49   34:35 1:07:04 
  895  1645 Mike Estevez             37   M Palmetto Bay         FL 2:22:55 2:21:41 10:49   33:48 1:08:26 
  896  1646 Allison Estevez          35   F Palmetto Bay         FL 2:22:55 2:21:41 10:49   33:48 1:08:26 
  897  1635 Jaime Counce             23   F Orlando              FL 2:23:18 2:21:43 10:50   31:05 1:03:21 
  898  2598 Ada Arias                49   F Miami Lakes          FL 2:23:20 2:21:44 10:50   34:08 1:07:53 
  899  1073 David Stevens            47   M Jacksonville         AL 2:25:31 2:21:48 10:50   36:02 1:09:11 
  900  1072 Kim Stevens              42   F Jacksonville         AL 2:25:31 2:21:51 10:50   36:04 1:09:12 
  901  2649 Melissa Link             39   F Scott AFB            IL 2:22:41 2:21:54 10:50   34:16 1:06:52 
  902  1916 Robert Cameron           64   M Indialantic          FL 2:25:32 2:21:56 10:51   34:47 1:07:59 
  903  1774 Robin Daniels            44   F Gotha                FL 2:25:49 2:22:11 10:52   34:33 1:09:25 
  904  1753 Erica Leiser             46   F Satellite Beach      FL 2:24:45 2:22:11 10:52   33:58 1:07:01 
  905  2600 Emily Pedeville          29   F Altamonte Springs    FL 2:25:24 2:22:26 10:53   33:40 1:05:45 
  906  1855 Michael Kenney           57   M Steamboat Springs    CO 2:22:53 2:22:27 10:53   32:51 1:06:00 
  907  2383 Erica Reich              36   F Gainesville          FL 2:25:33 2:22:31 10:53   34:47 1:07:49 
  908  2384 Richard Reich            36   M Gainesville          FL 2:25:33 2:22:31 10:53   34:47 1:07:50 
  909  2148 Enrique Mora             52   M Winter Springs       FL 2:24:32 2:22:41 10:54   33:41 1:07:00 
  910  2330 Tom Butt                 46   M Davie                FL 2:23:37 2:22:42 10:54   32:01 1:08:40 
  911  2145 Gerhard Treviranus       45   M Saint Cloud          FL 2:24:49 2:22:43 10:54   33:18 1:04:45 
  912  2731 Joanne Kjolsen           43   F Saint Cloud          FL 2:24:49 2:22:43 10:54   33:19 1:04:45 
  913  2097 Ken Hill                 25   M Merritt Island       FL 2:23:18 2:22:48 10:54   29:00 1:00:58 
  914  2289 Rebecca Radel            35   F West Melbourne       FL 2:24:43 2:22:49 10:55   32:02 1:04:00 
  915  1510 Angie Foster             40   F Stuart               FL 2:25:39 2:22:56 10:55   33:35 1:06:13 
  916  2419 Georgia Keeling          31   F Cocoa                FL 2:26:29 2:22:56 10:55   34:53 1:08:26 
  917  2418 Kyle Woods               42   M Orlando              FL 2:26:51 2:22:57 10:55   34:49 1:08:08 
  918  2545 Claire Keneally          54   F Tampa                FL 2:24:14 2:23:00 10:55   33:49 1:07:55 
  919  2557 Susan O'Grady            51   F Winter Park          FL 2:24:43 2:23:02 10:56   32:02 1:03:04 
  920  1666 Gabby Wehman             33   F Windermere           FL 2:24:04 2:23:03 10:56   30:54 1:01:13 
  921  1707 Scott Ross               31   M Chicago              IL 2:25:03 2:23:04 10:56   35:09 1:08:15 
  922  2443 Allen Kirkland           34   M Wildwood             FL 2:24:46 2:23:05 10:56   35:40 1:10:12 
  923  2624 Whitney Shepard          25   F Tampa                FL 2:24:58 2:23:07 10:56   32:20 1:05:15 
  924  1035 Jorge Herrera            59   M Cooper City          FL 2:27:09 2:23:11 10:56   33:52 1:08:02 
  925  2022 Beth Reiney              35   F Jacksonville         FL 2:26:12 2:23:13 10:56   34:27 1:05:51 
  926  1887 Heather Shaw             45   F Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 2:26:46 2:23:18 10:57   34:14 1:07:32 
  927  1101 Dianne Lavado            37   F Palm Beach Gardens   FL 2:26:11 2:23:19 10:57   35:22 1:08:56 
  928  2392 Carol Townley            58   F Unionville           ON 2:26:50 2:23:21 10:57   32:31 1:04:47 
  929  2594 Sammie Vittoria          59   F Orlando              FL 2:26:07 2:23:27 10:57   34:30 1:07:34 
  930  1131 Rachel Mcegan            28   F Lakeland             FL 2:26:01 2:23:36 10:58   33:49 1:06:52 
  931  2544 Liliana Franco           42   F Orlando              FL 2:24:22 2:23:38 10:58   32:04 1:06:12 
  932  1066 Michael Weiss            39   M Rockledge            FL 2:25:06 2:23:47 10:59   34:03 1:07:37 
  933  2284 Laura Riddle             53   F Winter Park          FL 2:26:14 2:23:48 10:59   35:24 1:10:50 
  934  2189 Alyse Wiernik            39   F Orlando              FL 2:26:00 2:23:48 10:59   34:22 1:07:41 
  935  2664 John Rideout             72   M Halifax              NS 2:25:14 2:23:51 10:59   32:34 1:06:05 
  936  2250 Debbie Heuser            51   F Margate              FL 2:27:55 2:24:09 11:01   34:02 1:07:01 
  937  2246 David Boner              42   M Palm Bay             FL 2:27:07 2:24:22 11:02   34:16 1:06:20 
  938  1260 Annie Miles              11   F Mahtomedi            MN 2:24:58 2:24:34 11:03   34:16 1:08:16 
  939  1257 Mary Miles               46   F Mahtomedi            MN 2:24:58 2:24:34 11:03   34:15 1:08:16 
  940  1730 Philip Johnsey           41   M Stuart               FL 2:28:13 2:24:35 11:03   35:06 1:09:57 
  941  2382 Colleen Elligott         39   F Tampa                FL 2:26:56 2:24:50 11:04   30:52 1:03:12 
  942  2272 Lora Johnson             35   F Tampa                FL 2:27:07 2:24:51 11:04   35:53 1:10:50 
  943  2430 Lauren Brewer            30   F Orlando              FL 2:27:32 2:24:52 11:04   34:45 1:09:19 
  944  1800 Jim Mcclary              57   M Melbourne            FL 2:28:31 2:24:59 11:04   34:33 1:09:30 
  945  1647 Stephanie Deyoung        32   F New York             NY 2:27:13 2:25:03 11:05   35:01 1:09:26 
  946  2358 Nikki Harmon             41   F Ashburn              VA 2:27:17 2:25:05 11:05   34:44 1:08:29 
  947  1327 Joachim Al Grigull       72   M The Villages         FL 2:27:44 2:25:06 11:05   34:03 1:07:17 
  948  1995 David Cook               55   M Titusville           FL 2:28:08 2:25:06 11:05   34:08 1:07:27 
  949  1408 Mary Ramba               63   F Cocoa                FL 2:25:55 2:25:06 11:05   31:49 1:04:07 
  950  2615 Sidonie Wade             20   F Melbourne            FL 2:28:34 2:25:07 11:05   34:09 1:05:56 
  951  2546 Matthew Mihalovits       31   M Titusville           FL 2:27:09 2:25:08 11:05   31:53 1:03:40 
  952  1935 Karyn Brantley           33   F Melbourne            FL 2:29:00 2:25:09 11:05   33:44 1:06:59 
  953  1764 Mallorie Bruce           21   F Melbourne            FL 2:27:42 2:25:16 11:06   33:54 1:06:53 
  954  2470 Wendy Starnes            40   F Vero Beach           FL 2:29:22 2:25:22 11:06   34:34 1:06:47 
  955  1604 Jennifer Green           32   F Palm Bay             FL 2:28:51 2:25:23 11:06   38:43 1:11:30 
  956  2319 Mark Smithson            50   M Orlando              FL 2:28:30 2:25:34 11:07   33:56 1:07:37 
  957  1534 Noella Laeder            25   F Cape Canaveral       FL 2:27:41 2:25:36 11:07   33:10 1:06:31 
  958  1900 Matt Rydson              44   M Melbourne Beach      FL 2:26:58 2:25:43 11:08   32:48 1:05:17 
  959  1338 Kristen Elliott          35   F Palm Bay             FL 2:28:46 2:25:45 11:08   33:16 1:05:56 
  960  1360 Kristin Hudgins          37   F Jensen Beach         FL 2:27:22 2:25:50 11:08   36:05 1:09:53 
  961  1527 Robert Singleton         37   M Alpharetta           GA 2:25:55 2:25:54 11:09   32:59 1:06:36 
  962  2365 Sol Fontanes             33   M Orlando              FL 2:29:07 2:26:06 11:10   32:19 1:03:48 
  963  2565 Mike Legare              40   M Titusville           FL 2:28:43 2:26:11 11:10   34:43 1:08:28 
  964  2361 Mandy Gilmore            34   F Cocoa                FL 2:28:04 2:26:12 11:10   31:42 1:04:29 
  965  1024 Kelli Dillon             39   F Tallahassee          FL 2:28:36 2:26:27 11:11   33:33 1:07:26 
  966  2394 Susan Cerbone            40   F New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:30:52 2:26:27 11:11   35:25 1:09:23 
  967  1546 Amanda Deyoung           26   F Orlando              FL 2:28:41 2:26:30 11:11   35:01 1:09:25 
  968  1592 Doris Stitt              51   F Orlando              FL 2:28:27 2:26:33 11:12   35:29 1:09:28 
  969  1561 Michele Land             39   F Sorrento             FL 2:28:09 2:26:38 11:12   33:43 1:06:52 
  970  2001 Tiffany Comiskey         32   F Denton               TX 2:30:12 2:26:38 11:12   36:54 1:10:15 
  971  1759 Sabrina Guite            31   F Cobourg              ON 2:28:24 2:26:39 11:12   35:15 1:09:37 
  972  2074 Deborah Horst            56   F Palm Bay             FL 2:29:33 2:26:42 11:12   35:23 1:09:10 
  973  2308 Adam Wilson              29   M Saint Augustine      FL 2:30:48 2:26:43 11:12   34:58 1:09:14 
  974  1582 Brandon Estes            37   M Jacksonville         FL 2:30:48 2:26:43 11:12   34:58 1:09:14 
  975  1262 Jennifer Kaczynski       46   F Port Charlotte       FL 2:30:14 2:26:44 11:13   35:58 1:10:23 
  976  1502 Stephen Woodall          35   M Lawrenceville        GA 2:28:52 2:26:47 11:13   32:44 1:05:32 
  977  2345 Lisa Lullove             36   F Delray Beach         FL 2:29:28 2:26:50 11:13   32:53 1:05:56 
  978  2485 Joel Perez               41   M Titusville           FL 2:29:24 2:26:50 11:13   34:42 1:08:26 
  979  1517 Jennifer Braster         30   F Las Vegas            NV 2:29:12 2:26:53 11:13   34:10 1:06:34 
  980  1376 Elise Waltman            29   F Melbourne            FL 2:29:56 2:26:54 11:13   35:09 1:08:48 
  981  1883 Diuvel Torres            40   M Miami                FL 2:30:20 2:27:13 11:15   36:42 1:11:07 
  982  1399 Robert Wright            50   M Indialantic          FL 2:30:05 2:27:15 11:15   35:26 1:09:13 
  983  2238 Julie Mercik             18   F Johnstown            PA 2:31:52 2:27:18 11:15   33:31 1:06:30 
  984  2356 Debbie Ferguson          34   F Titusville           FL 2:30:18 2:27:19 11:15   34:10 1:08:37 
  985  1388 Marianne Fraser          51   F Melbourne            FL 2:28:45 2:27:20 11:15   31:55 1:06:23 
  986  2538 Timothy Collins          49   M Vero Beach           FL 2:28:06 2:27:25 11:16   32:25 1:07:18 
  987  2267 David Butler             31   M Orlando              FL 2:30:23 2:27:27 11:16   36:46 1:12:00 
  988  2408 Randall Crosby           48   M Titusville           FL 2:30:02 2:27:30 11:16   36:22 1:09:59 
  989  2407 Charles Wendling         40   M Rockledge            FL 2:30:02 2:27:30 11:16   36:22 1:09:59 
  990  1401 Cristina Engel           38   F Merritt Island       FL 2:30:16 2:27:31 11:16   34:34 1:08:14 
  991  2422 Todd Bogue               38   M Titusville           FL 2:30:05 2:27:31 11:16   36:20 1:10:32 
  992  2425 Mark Dixon               38   M Melbourne            FL 2:30:05 2:27:31 11:16   36:20 1:10:32 
  993  1586 Alanna Foti              25   F Melbourne            FL 2:30:51 2:27:32 11:16   35:44 1:10:31 
  994  1422 Katie Halley             27   F Melbourne            FL 2:29:45 2:27:45 11:17   32:29 1:06:19 
  995  1312 Linda Tippie             53   F Kissimmee            FL 2:30:01 2:27:50 11:18   34:14 1:08:01 
  996  1941 Ettie Singleton          36   F Kissimmee            FL 2:30:01 2:27:50 11:18   34:14 1:08:01 
  997  1298 Sharon Hup               53   F Northfield           MN 2:30:01 2:27:53 11:18   33:04 1:06:40 
  998  1783 Gary Goelz               46   M Key West             FL 2:29:45 2:27:53 11:18   32:13 1:07:01 
  999  2229 Martin Haskell           63   M Cincinnati           OH 2:30:59 2:27:54 11:18   35:47 1:09:37 
 1000  1965 Efren Garcia             38   M Medellin, COL           2:32:14 2:27:56 11:18   39:39 1:13:44 
 1001  2623 Dan Boley                49   M Palm Bay             FL 2:29:20 2:27:58 11:18   29:50 1:01:58 
 1002  1650 Allison Peeples          42   F Saint Cloud          FL 2:31:03 2:27:58 11:18   35:53 1:08:59 
 1003  1736 Diane Bennett            44   F Indiantown           FL 2:30:34 2:27:59 11:18   35:38 1:09:05 
 1004  2359 Cindy Bailey             34   F Titusville           FL 2:31:06 2:28:07 11:19   34:10 1:08:37 
 1005  1220 Epifanio Agosto          79   M Orlando              FL 2:28:22 2:28:18 11:20   34:00 1:08:25 
 1006  1197 William Moore            50   M Mims                 FL 2:32:41 2:28:25 11:20   31:56 1:07:26 
 1007  1096 Rhonda Howard            57   F Titusville           FL 2:31:26 2:28:28 11:20   34:47 1:08:33 
 1008  2180 Marian Cacciatore        49   F Satellite Beach      FL 2:31:21 2:28:29 11:21   35:25 1:09:10 
 1009  2314 Rishi Maharaj            41   M Viera                FL 2:31:41 2:28:40 11:21         1:13:54 
 1010  1939 Kristina Talbot          31   F Melbourne            FL 2:31:17 2:28:45 11:22   36:09 1:10:34 
 1011  2218 Mitchell Hughes          45   M Viera                FL 2:32:27 2:28:47 11:22   37:31 1:12:11 
 1012  2376 Jessica Lukson           26   F Orlando              FL 2:31:09 2:28:54 11:22   31:35 1:03:37 
 1013  1374 Angela Ramsey            45   F Orlando              FL 2:30:33 2:28:55 11:23   34:52 1:09:19 
 1014  1120 Joseph Fink              63   M Daytona Beach        FL 2:32:09 2:29:01 11:23   37:29 1:12:54 
 1015  1481 Gary Wetherald           55   M Vero Beach           FL 2:29:37 2:29:11 11:24   31:03 1:05:49 
 1016  2491 Pam Ouellette            40   F Palm Bay             FL 2:30:20 2:29:18 11:24   32:40 1:09:36 
 1017  1325 David Arakaki            74   M Honolulu             HI 2:31:48 2:29:20 11:24   35:00 1:10:22 
 1018  1085 Betty Shiley             56   F Lakeland             FL 2:32:22 2:29:22 11:25   34:26 1:08:48 
 1019  1397 Andrea Lucas             44   F Melbourne            FL 2:33:10 2:29:28 11:25   36:01 1:11:29 
 1020  2459 Laura Wolf               23   F Melbourne            FL 2:33:09 2:29:29 11:25   37:32 1:12:12 
 1021  2460 Amy Rebadow              28   F Melbourne            FL 2:33:09 2:29:30 11:25   37:33 1:12:12 
 1022  1898 Christine Kloosterman    32   F Baltimore            ON 2:30:45 2:29:35 11:26   31:29 1:05:21 
 1023  1633 Dawn Lobkovich           44   F Oviedo               FL 2:31:45 2:29:42 11:26   35:48 1:08:56 
 1024  1525 Paul Ricotta             53   M Newton               MA 2:32:52 2:29:48 11:27   35:21 1:08:59 
 1025  2106 Don Macdonald            60   M Winter Garden        FL 2:31:22 2:29:52 11:27   32:00 1:05:02 
 1026  1845 Kimberly Diorio          53   F Cape Canaveral       FL 2:33:21 2:29:52 11:27   35:58 1:10:23 
 1027  2134 Diane Meigs              57   F Howell               NJ 2:32:04 2:30:02 11:28   33:44 1:06:40 
 1028  1334 Ann Reisch               46   F Maitland             FL 2:33:23 2:30:10 11:28   38:01 1:14:26 
 1029  1961 Meredith Hovivian        40   F Franklin             MA 2:34:16 2:30:36 11:30   36:22 1:11:32 
 1030  1008 Gerda Kalb               63   F Key West             FL 2:31:50 2:30:36 11:30   36:31 1:10:48 
 1031  2179 Kathy Buckles            47   F Orlando              FL 2:33:12 2:30:39 11:30   36:05 1:11:14 
 1032  1142 Sandra Roberts           52   F Davie                FL 2:33:47 2:30:40 11:31   34:26 1:08:38 
 1033  1568 Rosemary Goodman         44   F Orlando              FL 2:32:24 2:30:40 11:31   37:39 1:14:53 
 1034  1914 Miguel Castillo          35   M Naples               FL 2:33:56 2:30:41 11:31   38:38 1:14:26 
 1035  1133 Daniel Crance            46   M Summerville          SC 2:34:22 2:30:48 11:31   36:25 1:12:03 
 1036  2638 Lisa Almodovar           35   F Smyrna               GA 2:34:11 2:30:49 11:31   35:45 1:10:24 
 1037  2547 Jackie Howard            41   F Stuart               FL 2:32:43 2:30:53 11:32   37:24 1:13:02 
 1038  2510 Joanie Jeannette         48   F Nokomis              FL 2:34:52 2:30:54 11:32   35:05 1:10:18 
 1039  1007 Amy Hill                 43   F Montpelier           VT 2:34:22 2:30:55 11:32   36:33 1:12:11 
 1040  2060 James Organ              43   M Tampa                FL 2:34:30 2:31:07 11:33   34:45 1:08:07 
 1041  1919 Chelsi Cacciatore        39   F Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:35:19 2:31:20 11:34   37:13 1:11:54 
 1042  1795 Daniel Ney, Jr.          43   M Selinsgrove          PA 2:35:13 2:31:21 11:34   33:54 1:07:11 
 1043  1216 Suzy Williamson          45   F Longmont             CO 2:34:06 2:31:22 11:34   36:40 1:11:43 
 1044  1209 Wendy Williamson         43   F Winter Park          FL 2:34:06 2:31:22 11:34   36:41 1:11:44 
 1045  1892 Karen Ramos              43   F Satellite Beach      FL 2:35:02 2:31:27 11:34   35:58 1:10:42 
 1046  2601 James Croft              31   M Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:31:27 2:31:27 11:34         1:41:16 
 1047  1455 Cori Becker              32   F High Springs         FL 2:35:14 2:31:44 11:35   35:32 1:09:58 
 1048  2469 Philip Lintereur         50   M Mims                 FL 2:33:08 2:31:44 11:35   36:37 1:12:54 
 1049  1603 Amanda Raffenaud         29   F Winter Springs       FL 2:34:45 2:31:48 11:36   34:58 1:08:49 
 1050  2599 Ruth Rodriguez           46   F Cocoa                FL 2:35:17 2:32:06 11:37   36:17 1:09:29 
 1051  1297 Leah Dever               57   F Bonita Springs       FL 2:35:02 2:32:07 11:37   37:32 1:12:01 
 1052  1654 Arlene Allen-Buono       60   F Melbourne            FL 2:35:03 2:32:09 11:37   37:32 1:12:02 
 1053  1087 Shelly Wegman            46   F Garner               NC 2:35:12 2:32:12 11:38   35:56 1:12:23 
 1054  2286 Laura Gallagher          31   F Roswell              GA 2:35:35 2:32:24 11:38   35:45 1:10:35 
 1055  1943 Matti Tammero            48   M Turku, FIN              2:36:03 2:32:24 11:39   37:56 1:13:57 
 1056  1913 Anneli Tammero           50   F Turku, FIN              2:36:03 2:32:25 11:39   37:56 1:13:57 
 1057  1842 Kenneth Blaser           53   M The Villages         FL 2:36:14 2:32:35 11:39   36:44 1:11:46 
 1058  1193 Daryl Davenport          38   F Melbourne            FL 2:35:46 2:32:35 11:39   35:45 1:10:38 
 1059  1472 Denise Covert            29   F Melbourne            FL 2:35:16 2:32:41 11:40   33:40 1:06:20 
 1060  1434 Holly Phelabaum          49   F Melbourne            FL 2:36:00 2:32:54 11:41   37:02 1:12:06 
 1061  1237 Bruce Drewett            61   M Fairlee              VT 2:36:17 2:32:58 11:41   35:40 1:11:27 
 1062  1547 Kimberly Drake           32   F Winter Park          FL 2:35:57 2:33:01 11:41   34:59 1:08:50 
 1063  2458 Karol Harrison           40   F Santa Rosa Beach     FL 2:35:01 2:33:05 11:42   33:51 1:10:05 
 1064  1840 Judy Bailey              52   F Cocoa Beach          FL 2:37:45 2:33:13 11:42   34:12 1:07:02 
 1065  1620 Joni Hils                45   F Cape Canaveral       FL 2:37:45 2:33:13 11:42   34:13 1:07:12 
 1066  1194 Chester Kalb Ii          64   M Key West             FL 2:35:58 2:33:18 11:43   35:29 1:11:00 
 1067  2406 Hoa Pham                 42   F Oviedo               FL 2:35:58 2:33:18 11:43   33:21 1:10:48 
 1068  1037 Dayci Burnette-Snyder    47   F Saint Cloud          FL 2:37:23 2:33:25 11:43   38:21 1:14:51 
 1069  1909 Robin Merritt            33   F Alexandria           VA 2:36:17 2:33:27 11:43   36:12 1:11:09 
 1070  2548 Rhadi Ferguson           34   M Titusville           FL 2:35:39 2:33:30 11:44   39:59 1:17:54 
 1071  1111 Robert Brigham           75   M Orlando              FL 2:36:53 2:33:39 11:44   38:00 1:14:25 
 1072  1442 Le Ann Klajn             33   F Melbourne            FL 2:36:07 2:33:40 11:44   36:13 1:11:06 
 1073  2249 Timothy Donegan          14   M Tampa                FL 2:34:23 2:33:50 11:45   34:38 1:08:04 
 1074  1816 Lizzy Brannan            35   F Merritt Island       FL 2:36:50 2:33:52 11:45   38:56 1:17:00 
 1075  2517 Casey Hahn               47   F Cocoa Beach          FL 2:37:10 2:33:59 11:46   39:06 1:16:05 
 1076  2208 Shari Franasiak          48   F Cocoa Beach          FL 2:37:10 2:33:59 11:46   39:06 1:16:06 
 1077  2269 Shawn Patterson          36   M Saint Petersburg     FL 2:37:10 2:34:16 11:47   34:27 1:08:57 
 1078  1331 Rachel Rivenbark         43   F Saint Cloud          FL 2:37:01 2:34:26 11:48   37:53 1:12:28 
 1079  2355 Wendy Wyckoff            41   F Titusville           FL 2:37:28 2:34:29 11:48   34:09 1:08:58 
 1080  1379 Eric Cicero              30   M Patrick AFB          FL 2:37:05 2:34:30 11:48   34:06 1:07:37 
 1081  1222 Roswitha Jordan          50   F Holland              OH 2:36:54 2:34:44 11:49   35:43 1:10:18 
 1082  1283 Marsha May               38   F Frostproof           FL 2:37:26 2:34:47 11:49   34:37 1:11:39 
 1083  1098 Laura Rivero             46   F Coral Gables         FL 2:38:22 2:34:47 11:49   39:52 1:18:37 
 1084  1137 Dennis Colby             58   M Orlando              FL 2:38:02 2:34:49 11:50   38:01 1:14:26 
 1085  1179 Aimee Kline              37   F Fort Myers           FL 2:35:48 2:34:54 11:50   29:59 1:03:14 
 1086  2527 Adrian Jensen            53   F Melbourne            FL 2:38:01 2:34:55 11:50   36:23 1:11:24 
 1087  1562 Deedra Mcgugin           54   F Merritt Island       FL 2:37:31 2:35:00 11:50   36:27 1:12:33 
 1088  2247 Sherrie Gibney-Sherman   55   F Athens               GA 2:37:35 2:35:07 11:51   33:10 1:06:23 
 1089  1511 Ronald Heath             63   M The Villages         FL 2:39:01 2:35:18 11:52   36:51 1:14:12 
 1090  1164 Ruth Robert              44   F Saint Cloud          FL 2:37:14 2:35:23 11:52   36:59 1:15:36 
 1091  2473 Edna Causapin            28   F Live Oak             TX 2:39:57 2:35:25 11:52   38:52 1:12:36 
 1092  2379 Gemma Mueller            48   F Sanford              FL 2:37:08 2:35:26 11:52   39:22 1:15:32 
 1093  1456 Rachel Lindsey           28   F Mobile               AL 2:39:02 2:35:37 11:53   37:15 1:14:21 
 1094  1293 Amy Lo                   27   F Longwood             FL 2:36:38 2:35:51 11:54   32:52 1:04:13 
 1095  1294 Jonathan Ciolkosz        36   M Temple Terrace       FL 2:36:38 2:35:52 11:54   32:52 1:04:14 
 1096  2275 Linda Rehrer             61   F Point Pleasant       NJ 2:39:27 2:35:52 11:54   39:17         
 1097  1001 Elizabeth Gmerek         48   F Merritt Island       FL 2:38:39 2:36:01 11:55   35:29 1:10:03 
 1098  1062 Suezette Minch           48   F Vero Beach           FL 2:39:13 2:36:01 11:55   38:23 1:14:26 
 1099  1454 Morris Johnson           72   M Cocoa Beach          FL 2:39:04 2:36:04 11:55   36:45 1:13:19 
 1100  2657 Mike McCulley            66   M Cocoa Beach          FL 2:37:50 2:36:04 11:55   35:52 1:12:12 
 1101  1349 Terry Murdock            52   M Cutler Bay           FL 2:39:04 2:36:11 11:56   35:44 1:12:30 
 1102  1371 Edna Ramsey              56   F Orlando              FL 2:37:56 2:36:13 11:56   37:40 1:14:53 
 1103  1733 Robin Grasso             35   F Orlando              FL 2:37:56 2:36:13 11:56   37:40 1:14:53 
 1104  1946 Jennifer Kolessar        35   F Oviedo               FL 2:38:45 2:36:19 11:56   35:44 1:12:27 
 1105  1879 Amy Coats                31   F Duluth               GA 2:38:45 2:36:19 11:56   35:44 1:12:27 
 1106  1169 Tricia Dymond            59   F Kissimmee            FL 2:38:53 2:36:22 11:57   39:31 1:16:19 
 1107  2014 Sabrina Maham            39   F Little Rock          AR 2:38:56 2:36:32 11:57   35:18 1:08:15 
 1108  2015 Merritt Maham            41   F Little Rock          AR 2:38:56 2:36:32 11:57   35:19 1:08:15 
 1109  1075 Holly Nash               34   F Edgewater            FL 2:39:53 2:36:41 11:58   38:15 1:14:26 
 1110  2609 Janine Grover            46   F Port Orange          FL 2:40:08 2:36:52 11:59   38:45 1:17:03 
 1111  1469 Peter Johnston           65   M DeLand               FL 2:38:47 2:36:57 11:59   34:29 1:07:57 
 1112  1947 Dotty Jacobs             58   F Neptune Beach        FL 2:39:58 2:37:31 12:02   35:44 1:12:27 
 1113  2080 Margaret Daniels         40   F Saint Paul           MN 2:40:42 2:37:41 12:03   39:57 1:17:03 
 1114  1670 Tonya Sevalia            41   F Fort Lauderdale      FL 2:39:10 2:37:50 12:03   33:57 1:10:28 
 1115  2539 W Abernathy              54   M Orlando              FL 2:40:57 2:38:00 12:04   36:56 1:13:30 
 1116  1673 Sheri Mercurio           42   F Cocoa                FL 2:41:02 2:38:04 12:04   38:55 1:17:00 
 1117  1049 Colleen Belcher          61   F Bradenton            FL 2:40:51 2:38:05 12:05   39:06 1:16:14 
 1118  1227 Dianne O'Neal            45   F Orlando              FL 2:41:22 2:38:06 12:05   37:53 1:14:42 
 1119  2535 Mike Odell               41   M Hudson               FL 2:42:40 2:38:23 12:06   36:48 1:12:40 
 1120  1545 Linda Deyoung            61   F Orlando              FL 2:40:36 2:38:26 12:06   38:03 1:15:45 
 1121  2114 Ron Mcgrier              33   M Orlando              FL 2:41:23 2:38:26 12:06   36:45 1:12:23 
 1122  2560 Annette Burkett          46   F Rockledge            FL 2:41:14 2:38:30 12:06   37:43 1:15:51 
 1123  2369 Clarann Imburgia-Kunz    58   F Port Richey          FL 2:40:45 2:38:32 12:07   37:49 1:14:09 
 1124  1044 Christina Hance-Woodman  40   F Satellite Beach      FL 2:41:51 2:38:36 12:07   34:56 1:10:27 
 1125  2219 Clare Halsey             54   F Saint Augustine      FL 2:41:42 2:38:43 12:07   36:26 1:12:32 
 1126  1731 Jael Aldunate            37   F Orlando              FL 2:41:53 2:38:44 12:07   37:45 1:13:14 
 1127  1136 Scott Guira              28   M Lakeland             FL 2:39:47 2:39:22 12:10   29:46 1:04:41 
 1128  1010 Kathleen Kelley          19   F Oviedo               FL 2:41:35 2:39:24 12:11   39:53 1:15:56 
 1129  1849 Marian Walker            44   F Titusville           FL 2:43:13 2:39:37 12:12   37:00 1:14:46 
 1130  1848 William Walker           53   M Titusville           FL 2:43:13 2:39:37 12:12   37:01 1:14:47 
 1131  1181 Jacob Sanford            37   M Tallahassee          FL 2:43:13 2:39:39 12:12   39:42 1:16:48 
 1132  1722 Jack Aldridge            62   M San Francisco        CA 2:43:21 2:39:39 12:12   38:59 1:16:57 
 1133  2396 Theresa Thrash           39   F Temple Terrace       FL 2:42:58 2:39:58 12:13   35:46 1:12:18 
 1134  1818 Jeanette Ryan            63   F Sorrento             FL 2:43:08 2:40:08 12:14   36:31 1:12:30 
 1135  1825 Megan Sheiman            34   F Jupiter              FL 2:43:48 2:40:17 12:15   41:26 1:19:24 
 1136  1691 Suzie Biery              53   F Cocoa Beach          FL 2:41:40 2:40:20 12:15   35:09 1:11:00 
 1137  2305 Megan Holthaus           42   F Merritt Island       FL 2:43:34 2:40:27 12:15   39:41 1:17:26 
 1138  1167 Christianne Robinson     39   F Winter Park          FL 2:43:43 2:40:37 12:16   35:09 1:14:07 
 1139  1734 Donna Rubin              42   F Ocala                FL 2:43:08 2:40:40 12:16   36:31 1:13:59 
 1140  2411 Jirawat Kanjanapitak     26   M Pembroke Pines       FL 2:43:12 2:40:48 12:17   36:03 1:10:05 
 1141  1030 Sandra Cherepow          63   F Winter Park          FL 2:43:25 2:41:05 12:18   39:32 1:17:13 
 1142  1029 Maria Posada             59   F Orlando              FL 2:43:26 2:41:06 12:18   39:32 1:17:13 
 1143  1728 Kevin Traynor            55   M Port Saint Lucie     FL 2:41:56 2:41:06 12:18   37:23 1:15:24 
 1144  1687 Ann Mccarter             40   F Malabar              FL 2:45:14 2:41:12 12:19   37:23 1:13:55 
 1145  1608 Bonnie Klein             40   F Melbourne            FL 2:45:07 2:41:12 12:19   38:47 1:16:08 
 1146  2197 Peter Carabetta          61   M Melbourne            FL 2:45:08 2:41:14 12:19   38:48 1:16:08 
 1147  1853 Norma-Jean Hollo         45   F Lakeland             FL 2:44:11 2:41:16 12:19   42:10 1:20:59 
 1148  1270 Tara Fox-Bessey          30   F Satellite Beach      FL 2:44:47 2:41:25 12:20   35:43 1:13:20 
 1149  1076 Sueann Schlack           29   F New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:44:39 2:41:27 12:20   38:28 1:15:25 
 1150  2653 Corey Severson           53   M Port St. John        FL 2:45:47 2:41:33 12:20   37:58 1:13:09 
 1151  2090 Vanessa Johnson          36   F St Cloud             FL 2:45:42 2:41:35 12:21   40:52 1:19:18 
 1152  1306 Linda Newman             66   F Ocean City           NJ 2:45:21 2:41:40 12:21   39:00 1:16:36 
 1153  2188 Caitlyn Hamlin           17   F Orlando              FL 2:44:52 2:41:47 12:21   38:54 1:17:25 
 1154  1615 Karen Speed              47   F Melbourne            FL 2:45:07 2:41:48 12:22   37:04 1:14:27 
 1155  1424 Megan Phillips           26   F Titusville           FL 2:43:52 2:41:52 12:22   37:25 1:14:11 
 1156  1782 Elizabeth St Martin      26   F Bremerton            WA 2:43:53 2:41:53 12:22   37:25 1:14:11 
 1157  1803 Ron Herron               61   M Champaign            IL 2:45:14 2:41:55 12:22   37:06 1:14:29 
 1158  1613 Shannon Mcgregor         26   F Merritt Island       FL 2:45:59 2:41:57 12:22   37:24 1:14:24 
 1159  1851 Leah Powell              60   F Lakeland             FL 2:44:54 2:41:58 12:22   42:11 1:20:59 
 1160  1802 Kathie Herron            60   F Champaign            IL 2:45:17 2:41:59 12:22   37:06 1:14:30 
 1161  1860 Shirley Wheeler          60   F Lakeland             FL 2:45:05 2:42:09 12:23   42:11 1:20:59 
 1162  2273 Chris Mcaliley           51   F South Miami          FL 2:45:52 2:42:17 12:24   39:51 1:18:36 
 1163  2172 Mari Quiroga             30   F Melbourne            FL 2:45:19 2:42:27 12:25   34:13 1:08:58 
 1164  2251 Julie Schwartz           51   F Longwood             FL 2:46:07 2:42:49 12:26   41:23 1:19:31 
 1165  1756 Bob Van Orman            62   M Zephyrhills          FL 2:47:15 2:42:53 12:27   39:53 1:17:48 
 1166  2312 Sandra Fuller            46   F Maitland             FL 2:46:38 2:42:56 12:27   36:43 1:13:30 
 1167  1952 Jessica Vogel            24   F Orlando              FL 2:50:13 2:42:57 12:27   36:40 1:13:52 
 1168  2256 Noah Schechtel           50   M Brooklyn             NY 2:46:22 2:43:05 12:27   41:23 1:19:32 
 1169  1652 Angela Griffin           30   F Zephyrhills          FL 2:46:49 2:43:17 12:28   37:18 1:14:47 
 1170  1997 Alyson Jones             31   F Jacksonville         FL 2:47:41 2:43:25 12:29   36:37 1:14:29 
 1171  1837 Sherry Jones             52   F Saint Augustine      FL 2:47:41 2:43:26 12:29   36:37 1:14:29 
 1172  1822 Tammy Swonger            44   F Merritt Island       FL 2:47:13 2:43:33 12:30   37:36 1:17:02 
 1173  1852 Thomas Powell            59   M Lakeland             FL 2:46:39 2:43:42 12:30   43:04 1:20:59 
 1174  1663 Candy Mcknight           39   F Orlando              FL 2:47:19 2:43:46 12:31   40:58 1:18:02 
 1175  2552 Jennifer Joseph          39   F Daytona Beach        FL 2:47:09 2:43:53 12:31   40:11 1:17:03 
 1176  1162 Keri Nightingale         35   F Westminster          CO 2:47:33 2:44:15 12:33   38:10 1:15:10 
 1177  1172 Tracey Scurrah           36   F Apopka               FL 2:47:33 2:44:15 12:33   38:10 1:15:11 
 1178  2447 Sherie Carbenia          52   F Orlando              FL 2:46:42 2:44:23 12:33   39:33 1:17:49 
 1179  1990 Debra Webb               41   F Altamonte Springs    FL 2:46:50 2:44:30 12:34   39:33 1:17:50 
 1180  1435 Cathy Chapman            47   F Melbourne            FL 2:48:09 2:44:33 12:34   37:07 1:15:38 
 1181  2021 Michelle Trapchak-Dore   35   F Palm Bay             FL 2:48:04 2:44:42 12:35   36:09 1:13:10 
 1182  2184 Melissa Tucker           53   F Greenville           SC 2:47:47 2:44:43 12:35   36:19 1:13:02 
 1183  2109 Patrick Myrato           43   M Romeoville           IL 2:48:46 2:44:57 12:36   37:04 1:15:09 
 1184  1482 Kelly Haskins            41   F Merritt Island       FL 2:49:15 2:44:58 12:36   37:26 1:16:00 
 1185  1123 Carl Belles              42   M Merritt Island       FL 2:48:29 2:45:07 12:37   38:54 1:16:20 
 1186  1352 Patricia De La Cruz      51   F Melbourne            FL 2:48:30 2:45:09 12:37   36:46 1:14:22 
 1187  1799 Patricia Martin          52   F Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:48:30 2:45:10 12:37   36:47 1:14:22 
 1188  2243 Frank Dunn               59   M Maitland             FL 2:48:35 2:45:13 12:37   39:14 1:17:09 
 1189  1339 Craig Madden             50   M Merritt Island       FL 2:48:31 2:45:30 12:38   38:04 1:16:02 
 1190  1176 Laurie Brown             42   F Merrimack            NH 2:48:22 2:45:30 12:38   35:47 1:12:35 
 1191  1539 Dominic Foti, Sr.        55   M Cinnaminson          NJ 2:48:53 2:45:35 12:39   37:41 1:16:58 
 1192  2453 Karen Carpenter          44   F Orange Park          FL 2:47:23 2:45:43 12:39   38:45 1:16:29 
 1193  2259 Tina Wolff               36   F Palm City            FL 2:49:42 2:45:51 12:40   40:44 1:20:53 
 1194  2378 Paul Wolff               41   M Palm City            FL 2:49:42 2:45:51 12:40   40:44 1:20:48 
 1195  1888 Danielle Ellison         28   F Tampa                FL 2:50:44 2:46:15 12:42   37:26 1:13:46 
 1196  1079 Tracy Goggin             40   F Pembroke Pines       FL 2:50:08 2:46:17 12:42   39:05 1:17:43 
 1197  1122 Cheryl Belles            46   F Chicago              IL 2:49:46 2:46:24 12:43   38:54 1:16:20 
 1198  1128 Holly Butko              30   F Sarasota             FL 2:48:29 2:46:26 12:43   37:33 1:16:37 
 1199  1735 Chelle Hoffman           41   F Clermont             FL 2:50:05 2:46:34 12:43   40:15 1:18:49 
 1200  2661 Glen Linebarger          38   M League City          TX 2:49:07 2:46:38 12:44   41:44 1:21:15 
 1201  1865 Roxanne Eickhoff         47   F Orlando              FL 2:49:43 2:47:01 12:45   41:05 1:20:37 
 1202  1973 June Wilson              40   F Brandon              FL 2:50:27 2:47:13 12:46   40:55 1:20:07 
 1203  1036 Dean Burri               44   M Clearwater           FL 2:51:40 2:47:20 12:47   38:27 1:17:09 
 1204  1003 Marla Yarde              48   F Simpsonville         SC 2:51:24 2:47:40 12:48   38:59 1:18:04 
 1205  1353 Charles Fain             62   M Melbourne            FL 2:51:29 2:47:41 12:48   39:42 1:17:29 
 1206  1295 Janet Cooper             54   F Vero Beach           FL 2:51:23 2:47:47 12:49   40:34 1:21:21 
 1207  2019 Jan Adams                42   F Rockledge            FL 2:51:19 2:47:52 12:49   36:05 1:14:22 
 1208  1243 Karen Jagodzinski        60   F Suring               WI 2:52:02 2:47:52 12:49   41:43 1:21:36 
 1209  1905 Tracey Stiglich          43   F Orlando              FL 2:50:39 2:47:52 12:49   40:27 1:19:54 
 1210  2143 Ixchel Tirado            33   F Orlando              FL 2:51:06 2:48:09 12:51   33:09 1:14:54 
 1211  1082 Paula Zima               47   F Palm Bay             FL 2:51:46 2:48:25 12:52   37:43 1:16:29 
 1212  1054 Dianne Ortt              49   F Palm Bay             FL 2:51:47 2:48:25 12:52   37:43 1:16:29 
 1213  2515 Georgia Pierce           43   F Cocoa                FL 2:51:59 2:48:29 12:52   38:56 1:17:11 
 1214  2514 Johnna Natali            33   F Rockledge            FL 2:51:59 2:48:29 12:52   38:56 1:17:11 
 1215  2271 Bonnie Molfetta          49   F Port Saint Lucie     FL 2:52:16 2:48:39 12:53   42:30 1:22:35 
 1216  2340 Jacqui Wells             55   F Satellite Beach      FL 2:52:14 2:48:43 12:53   39:32 1:16:47 
 1217  2281 Sherry Wirtel            53   F Jensen Beach         FL 2:52:28 2:48:51 12:54   42:29 1:22:35 
 1218  1986 Barbara Dubrosky         62   F Jensen Beach         FL 2:52:32 2:48:51 12:54   38:48 1:17:18 
 1219  2211 Melissa Campos           28   F Saint Petersburg     FL 2:51:31 2:48:57 12:54   40:19 1:20:19 
 1220  1987 Lynn Siml                57   F Kissimmee            FL 2:53:01 2:49:35 12:57   39:24 1:18:30 
 1221  1856 Ivy Troyer               51   F Steamboat Springs    CO 2:50:10 2:49:43 12:58   38:02 1:18:07 
 1222  1929 Crystal Vanderpool       58   F Avon Park            FL 2:52:28 2:49:49 12:58   38:07 1:17:08 
 1223  1706 Linda Jacobsen           53   F New Port Richey      FL 2:51:22 2:49:49 12:58   37:17 1:14:54 
 1224  1596 Gisele Graca             40   F Deerfield Beach      FL 2:53:22 2:49:56 12:59   38:49 1:16:35 
 1225  1153 Andrea Lopes             35   F Aguas Claras, BRA       2:53:22 2:49:56 12:59   38:48 1:16:35 
 1226  1157 Jason Bucci              33   M Rockledge            FL 2:54:36 2:50:07 13:00   42:52 1:23:51 
 1227  1027 Stefanie Schatzman       59   F Land O' Lakes        FL 2:51:51 2:50:17 13:00   42:04 1:21:27 
 1228  1238 Donah Drewett            61   F Fairlee              VT 2:53:39 2:50:17 13:00   41:26 1:21:30 
 1229  1185 Caroline Conde           46   F Oxford               AL 2:54:18 2:50:19 13:01   40:14 1:19:58 
 1230  1726 Laurie Smith             43   F Stuart               FL 2:53:59 2:50:21 13:01   40:31 1:21:19 
 1231  2536 Stephanie Mammino        27   F Alachua              FL 2:53:41 2:50:28 13:01   37:36 1:13:58 
 1232  2537 Jennifer Larosa          33   F Gainesville          FL 2:53:42 2:50:29 13:01   37:35 1:13:58 
 1233  1834 Douglas Mcmahon          42   M Melbourne            FL 2:54:33 2:50:37 13:02   40:04 1:20:18 
 1234  1156 Angelina Cotto-Perez     34   F Rockledge            FL 2:55:20 2:50:51 13:03   42:52 1:23:51 
 1235  2232 Fabiola Pellicer         26   F Miami                FL 2:55:01 2:51:03 13:04   40:30 1:19:33 
 1236  1113 Tanya Kuelbs             36   F Melbourne            FL 2:54:47 2:51:06 13:04   39:07 1:17:37 
 1237  1664 Susan Godoy              49   F Orlando              FL 2:55:04 2:51:31 13:06   41:00 1:20:58 
 1238  1369 Nicole Barreto Otermat   24   F Melbourne            FL 2:55:15 2:51:47 13:07   38:25 1:16:43 
 1239  2524 Terri Burdine            45   F Titusville           FL 2:55:15 2:52:10 13:09   38:50 1:17:02 
 1240  2481 Marguerite Thomas        46   F Winter Park          FL 2:56:25 2:52:18 13:10   40:52 1:20:52 
 1241  2466 Marika Laszlo            48   F Maitland             FL 2:56:25 2:52:18 13:10   40:52 1:20:52 
 1242  2187 Nancy Licari             40   F Orlando              FL 2:55:36 2:52:31 13:11   38:54 1:18:06 
 1243  1205 Belinda Johnston         43   F Jacksonville         FL 2:56:17 2:52:48 13:12   41:56 1:22:25 
 1244  2494 Audrey Smith             41   F Melbourne            FL 2:57:04 2:52:52 13:12   36:50 1:13:56 
 1245  2592 Sarah Day                30   F Las Vegas            NV 2:56:49 2:52:56 13:13   41:16 1:22:22 
 1246  2660 Marcy Linebarger         37   F League City          TX 2:56:13 2:53:12 13:14   40:51 1:20:49 
 1247  2658 Marla Johnson            41   F Virginia Beach       FL 2:56:13 2:53:13 13:14   40:51 1:20:50 
 1248  1438 Jessica Hawkins          25   F Merritt Island       FL 2:57:33 2:53:39 13:16   38:35 1:18:27 
 1249  1440 Chris Hawkins            47   M Merritt Island       FL 2:57:34 2:53:39 13:16   38:34 1:18:27 
 1250  1439 Janice Hawkins           48   F Merritt Island       FL 2:57:34 2:53:40 13:16   38:35 1:18:27 
 1251  1813 James Clarey             73   M Wauwatose            WI 2:57:37 2:54:12 13:18   39:26 1:19:35 
 1252  2533 Patty Foslom             53   F Titusville           FL 2:57:52 2:54:31 13:20   37:42 1:14:57 
 1253  1906 Suzanne Macdonald        36   F Orlando              FL 2:57:22 2:54:35 13:20   40:27 1:19:53 
 1254  2457 Elizabeth Crepeau        41   F Orlando              FL 2:58:38 2:54:55 13:22   37:35 1:16:46 
 1255  2204 Bob Cloversettle         40   M Dade City            FL 2:58:29 2:55:02 13:22   38:22 1:17:00 
 1256  1419 Andrea Giangrosso        33   F Viera                FL 2:58:36 2:55:18 13:23   36:35 1:16:09 
 1257  2140 Leshia Jones             49   F Huntsville           TX 2:58:53 2:55:29 13:24   39:13 1:18:52 
 1258  1878 Melissa Mierzwa          27   F Cocoa                FL 2:58:53 2:55:32 13:24   39:20 1:18:38 
 1259  1697 Rosemary Browning        39   F Rockledge            FL 2:59:55 2:55:33 13:25   39:07 1:17:50 
 1260  2593 Jennifer Whitehead       45   F Melbourne            FL 2:59:44 2:55:40 13:25   43:11 1:24:47 
 1261  1589 Cheyenne Mcclarthy       35   F St. Andrew, JAM         2:59:16 2:56:02 13:27   42:30 1:23:50 
 1262  2130 Lynn Matthews            60   F Palm City            FL 2:59:57 2:56:05 13:27   41:09 1:23:26 
 1263  1311 Katherine Bauer          26   F Rock Springs         WY 2:59:18 2:56:28 13:29   46:18 1:28:52 
 1264  2318 Aimee Jernick            35   F Viera                FL 3:00:34 2:57:08 13:32   39:00 1:19:25 
 1265  2013 Stephanie Boland         35   F Viera                FL 3:00:34 2:57:08 13:32   39:00 1:19:24 
 1266  1240 Ellen Diamond            57   F Boca Raton           FL 3:00:26 2:57:12 13:32   43:57 1:27:02 
 1267  1758 Linda Johnson            44   F Nashville            TN 2:59:44 2:57:47 13:35   40:17 1:22:16 
 1268  1689 Susan Elias              50   F Palm Bay             FL 3:01:36 2:58:15 13:37   38:57 1:19:10 
 1269  1923 Jennifer Pait            40   F Merritt Island       FL 3:02:30 2:58:49 13:39   42:37 1:24:55 
 1270  1105 R.C. Koontz              63   M Merritt Island       FL 3:02:20 2:59:00 13:40   42:52 1:24:25 
 1271  1286 Patricia Orlando         48   F Orlando              FL 3:02:25 2:59:06 13:41   41:43 1:22:40 
 1272  1285 Heather Orlando          24   F Orlando              FL 3:02:25 2:59:06 13:41   41:43 1:22:38 
 1273  1358 Kimberley Chase          34   F Sanford              FL 3:03:42 2:59:25 13:42   41:51 1:22:46 
 1274  2205 Ty Bowen                 42   M Merritt Island       FL 3:03:57 2:59:28 13:42   44:43 1:27:07 
 1275  1915 Carol Ball               53   F Merritt Island       FL 3:03:57 2:59:29 13:43         1:27:08 
 1276  2095 Kimberly Badgett         48   F Cocoa                FL 3:03:57 2:59:29 13:43   44:44 1:27:08 
 1277  1701 Shialine Payne           36   F Rockledge            FL 3:04:10 2:59:46 13:44   37:07 1:16:37 
 1278  2065 Kathryn Spellman         32   F Orlando              FL 3:03:33 2:59:59 13:45   45:29 1:27:38 
 1279  1588 Katherine Gutkowski      58   F Kissimmee            FL 3:03:16 3:01:28 13:52   41:02 1:22:47 
 1280  1019 Sharon Brewer            46   F Kissimmee            FL 3:03:16 3:01:30 13:52   41:29 1:22:51 
 1281  2429 Nancy Szpara             48   F Rockledge            FL 3:06:15 3:01:48 13:53   41:49 1:24:48 
 1282  1629 Linda Dexheimer          48   F Melbourne            FL 3:05:25 3:02:09 13:55   44:43 1:27:03 
 1283  1576 Mary Alice Lindeman      48   F Indialantic          FL 3:05:53 3:02:14 13:55   44:53 1:27:34 
 1284  1907 Rita Heinrich            50   F Wilton Manors        FL 3:05:47 3:02:29 13:56   41:34 1:26:19 
 1285  1013 Sandy Smith              50   F Boynton Beach        FL 3:05:48 3:02:30 13:56   41:34 1:26:19 
 1286  1999 Rita Griffith            55   F Indialantic          FL 3:06:18 3:02:38 13:57   44:52 1:27:33 
 1287  1363 Joyce Dewar              48   F Indialantic          FL 3:07:17 3:02:47 13:58   37:41 1:17:20 
 1288  1746 Vickie Faull             51   F Oviedo               FL 3:06:58 3:02:58 13:58   39:38 1:21:22 
 1289  2462 Bobbie Chamberlin        35   F Saint Cloud          FL 3:06:38 3:03:21 14:00   38:47 1:17:33 
 1290  2154 Dawn Brame               48   F Sarasota             FL 3:07:04 3:03:25 14:01   45:05 1:28:04 
 1291  2506 Lindsey Krebsbach        30   F Longwood             FL 3:17:32 3:03:33 14:01   34:55 1:06:18 
 1292  2604 Rebecca Babb             26   F Winter Springs       FL 3:17:32 3:03:33 14:01   34:54 1:06:46 
 1293  1500 Barbara Doty             46   F Orlando              FL 3:06:19 3:03:45 14:02   39:17 1:22:23 
 1294  2023 Dalys Dunn               53   F Melbourne            FL 3:07:33 3:03:47 14:02   40:47 1:23:04 
 1295  2331 John Schmidt             50   M Palm Bay             FL 3:07:33 3:03:56 14:03   38:47 1:17:10 
 1296  1213 Claire Morin-Gagne       69   F Montreal             QC 3:07:54 3:04:03 14:03   40:40 1:22:50 
 1297  2174 Karen Verity             31   F Orlando              FL 3:07:55 3:04:41 14:06   42:24 1:24:48 
 1298  1038 Ann White                67   F Windcrest            TX 3:06:19 3:05:25 14:10   42:51 1:25:41 
 1299  1239 Lindsay Diamond          21   F Orlando              FL 3:08:42 3:05:28 14:10   43:56 1:27:03 
 1300  2186 Dana Licari              17   F Orlando              FL 3:09:16 3:06:11 14:13   38:54 1:18:06 
 1301  1832 Carey Oliphant           42   F Oviedo               FL 3:08:51 3:06:16 14:14   45:04 1:28:15 
 1302  1173 Janet Austin             52   F New Smyrna Beach     FL 3:08:29 3:06:16 14:14   42:48 1:25:47 
 1303  1411 Marlena Johnson          36   F Merritt Island       FL 3:10:31 3:06:42 14:16   40:36 1:21:44 
 1304  1428 Robert Paulsen           55   M Saint Cloud          FL 3:11:01 3:07:08 14:18   42:07 1:23:58 
 1305  1427 Renee Paulsen            52   F Saint Cloud          FL 3:11:09 3:07:15 14:18   42:07 1:23:59 
 1306  2082 Joann Bucy               50   F Melbourne            FL 3:10:40 3:07:16 14:18   41:07 1:23:36 
 1307  1901 Micalynn Wise            36   F Rockledge            FL 3:11:27 3:07:24 14:19   43:35 1:25:24 
 1308  2478 Anna Fusco               12   F Merritt Island       FL 3:11:18 3:07:29 14:19   47:43 1:31:14 
 1309  1280 Catherine Norris         48   F Cocoa                FL 3:11:34 3:07:37 14:20   42:21 1:25:55 
 1310  2192 Cindy Kovalchick         46   F Seattle              WA 3:10:25 3:08:10 14:22   43:11 1:24:48 
 1311  2020 Andrew Adams             46   M Rockledge            FL 3:13:06 3:08:50 14:25   43:36 1:26:12 
 1312  2477 Mark Fusco               47   M Merritt Island       FL 3:12:55 3:09:06 14:27   51:44 1:37:15 
 1313  2434 Sharon Ogle              59   F Cocoa                FL 3:12:45 3:09:21 14:28   45:48 1:30:13 
 1314  1833 Carrie Thomas            41   F San Antonio          TX 3:13:46 3:09:22 14:28   43:11 1:26:09 
 1315  1468 Lenora Wilder            48   F Houston              TX 3:12:53 3:09:29 14:28   40:46 1:22:44 
 1316  1994 Mable Wilder             54   F Orlando              FL 3:12:54 3:09:29 14:28   40:45 1:22:42 
 1317  1132 Fannye Sue Crance        43   F Summerville          SC 3:13:06 3:09:33 14:29   45:34 1:30:10 
 1318  1787 Laurie Rivers            35   F Melbourne            FL 3:13:04 3:09:36 14:29   40:22 1:25:40 
 1319  1824 Kelli Rubin              34   F Goldenrod            FL 3:13:09 3:09:38 14:29   41:27 1:25:10 
 1320  1160 Susan Whalen             48   F Lakeland             FL 3:13:47 3:09:42 14:29   47:23 1:30:37 
 1321  1750 Kelly Pollard            40   F Auburndale           FL 3:13:47 3:09:42 14:29   47:23 1:30:37 
 1322  1161 Leeanne Scherzinger      49   F Carmel               IN 3:13:48 3:09:43 14:29   47:23 1:30:37 
 1323  2449 Christie Brandolini      37   F Palm Bay             FL 3:13:38 3:09:47 14:30   47:40 1:31:11 
 1324  1320 Heather Squires          26   F DeLand               FL 3:13:31 3:09:48 14:30   45:45 1:29:54 
 1325  1686 Don Huff                 61   M Indianapolis         IN 3:13:59 3:09:59 14:31   46:47 1:32:12 
 1326  1808 Janel Preller            36   F Leavenworth          KS 3:14:56 3:10:47 14:34   47:41 1:31:25 
 1327  2277 Sandra Daves             61   F Orlando              FL 3:15:01 3:10:47 14:34   46:10 1:31:35 
 1328  1950 Rachel Frerichs          14   F Bayard               NE 3:14:24 3:10:55 14:35   41:35 1:26:18 
 1329  2620 Denise Anderson          56   F Cable                WI 3:14:22 3:10:57 14:35   43:35 1:28:26 
 1330  2029 Rachel Blanset           30   F Palm Bay             FL 3:14:22 3:10:57 14:35   43:35 1:28:27 
 1331  1841 Patti Joannes            73   F Tampa                FL 3:14:59 3:11:06 14:36   42:37 1:26:47 
 1332  1798 Lisa Toland              46   F Melbourne            FL 3:15:06 3:11:13 14:36   46:27 1:31:50 
 1333  1796 Sue Woodward             47   F Lee Summit           MO 3:15:07 3:11:14 14:36   46:27 1:31:50 
 1334  2079 Barbara Marshall         62   F Satellite Beach      FL 3:15:10 3:11:15 14:36   45:38 1:30:59 
 1335  1485 Rose Marie Sharkevich    55   F Viera                FL 3:15:57 3:11:51 14:39   45:23 1:27:35 
 1336  1321 Alice Lamarche           65   F Viera                FL 3:15:58 3:11:52 14:39   45:23 1:27:35 
 1337  1949 Annette Frerichs         44   F Bayard               NE 3:16:00 3:12:31 14:42   42:04 1:26:18 
 1338  2257 Susan Thompson           54   F Suntree              FL 3:16:11 3:12:50 14:44   44:39 1:26:45 
 1339  1308 Phyllis Uebelacker       56   F Estero               FL 3:14:07 3:12:51 14:44   45:05 1:27:27 
 1340  1034 Elsie Herrera            56   F Cooper City          FL 3:17:05 3:13:07 14:45   44:38 1:28:19 
 1341  1277 Susan Allen              38   F Viera                FL 3:17:32 3:13:10 14:45   44:19 1:28:10 
 1342  1074 Ethel Clark              58   F Loxahatchee          FL 3:17:44 3:13:27 14:46   47:39 1:33:17 
 1343  1710 Randy Riley              45   M Palmetto             FL 3:15:17 3:13:33 14:47   47:26 1:33:54 
 1344  1092 Eileen Fannon            34   F Marietta             GA 3:17:53 3:13:44 14:48   47:32 1:33:25 
 1345  1302 Priscilla Ritter         59   F Columbus             OH 3:17:36 3:13:47 14:48   45:34 1:31:17 
 1346  1301 Leigh Steward            59   F Orlando              FL 3:17:37 3:13:48 14:48   45:34 1:31:17 
 1347  2276 Teresa Lamonica          47   F Port Saint Lucie     FL 3:17:38 3:14:02 14:49   42:34 1:26:20 
 1348  1507 Anthony Marchewka        33   M Orlando              FL 3:18:11 3:14:14 14:50   47:25 1:29:22 
 1349  1506 Anneliese Marchewka      27   F Orlando              FL 3:18:11 3:14:14 14:50   47:27 1:29:23 
 1350  1814 Virginia Palmieri        49   F Indian Harbour Beach FL 3:18:05 3:14:34 14:52   40:16 1:26:21 
 1351  1102 Shelley Pelletier        43   F Old Saybrook         CT 3:19:04 3:14:48 14:53   46:00 1:31:51 
 1352  1103 Francois Pelletier       57   M Old Saybrook         CT 3:19:04 3:14:48 14:53   45:58 1:31:51 
 1353  2475 Shawn Williams           58   F Lansing              MI 3:18:06 3:16:37 15:01   43:03 1:29:13 
 1354  1390 Valerie Woods Roe        45   F Melbourne            FL 3:20:50 3:17:07 15:03   45:20 1:29:39 
 1355  2047 Lori Heinssen            44   F Rockledge            FL 3:21:43 3:17:23 15:05   50:14 1:36:54 
 1356  1391 Heidi Glodowski          37   F Rockledge            FL 3:21:44 3:17:24 15:05   50:13 1:36:53 
 1357  2181 Marcia Garrett           61   F Vero Beach           FL 3:21:42 3:17:36 15:05   49:32 1:35:50 
 1358  1754 Diana Quinn              49   F Indian Harbour Beach FL 3:20:13 3:17:42 15:06   43:51 1:30:37 
 1359  1274 Ashley O'Farrell         25   F Palm Bay             FL 3:21:36 3:17:54 15:07   47:33 1:33:24 
 1360  2402 Kylie Miesbauer          20   F Jacksonville         FL 3:20:14 3:17:58 15:07   42:31 1:27:08 
 1361  1052 Barbara Bresnan          55   F Lake Mary            FL 3:22:12 3:18:01 15:07   44:26 1:29:30 
 1362  2413 Hollie Miesbauer         18   F Indian Harbour Beach FL 3:20:33 3:18:18 15:09   42:32 1:27:09 
 1363  2374 Jacqueline Wirth         56   F Fort Pierce          FL 3:22:03 3:18:27 15:09   43:05 1:26:20 
 1364  1523 Jennifer Scammell        23   F Lakewood             CO 3:20:34 3:18:28 15:09         1:31:06 
 1365  2652 Alan Jones               41   M Cape Canaveral       FL 3:20:30 3:18:45 15:11   48:05 1:32:08 
 1366  1264 Cathy Frisella           37   F Melbourne            FL 3:22:41 3:18:52 15:11   44:58 1:30:22 
 1367  1793 Andrew Grogan            29   M Cocoa                FL 3:23:32 3:19:11 15:13   50:02 1:36:49 
 1368  1794 Deana Morone             31   F Titusville           FL 3:23:33 3:19:12 15:13   50:03 1:36:50 
 1369  2642 Robin Lewis              50   F Rockledge            FL 3:23:16 3:19:16 15:13   51:56 1:38:36 
 1370  2165 Morgan Tinsley           21   F Titusville           FL 3:23:37 3:19:42 15:15   44:25 1:29:31 
 1371  1983 Susan Randall            39   F Colyton, GBR            3:21:42 3:19:48 15:16   44:27 1:30:33 
 1372  1501 Daniel Doty              61   M Orlando              FL 3:23:15 3:20:41 15:20   43:16 1:25:04 
 1373  1870 Natalie Alepin           40   F Deerfield Beach      FL 3:24:52 3:20:45 15:20   44:03 1:28:33 
 1374  1135 Kristie Rangel           24   F Winter Springs       FL 3:24:53 3:20:54 15:21   44:43 1:31:26 
 1375  2373 Elizabeth Weil           31   F Hoover               AL 3:22:56 3:21:04 15:21   46:06 1:31:19 
 1376  1740 Sarah Schnettler         28   F Anderson             IN 3:25:20 3:21:43 15:24   46:25 1:34:15 
 1377  1405 Jim Saxon                79   M Marco Island         FL 3:25:31 3:21:57 15:25   46:37 1:33:16 
 1378  2110 Liz Myrato               45   F Romeoville           IL 3:25:58 3:22:07 15:26   48:52 1:36:50 
 1379  1575 Holly Harris             39   F Sunrise              FL 3:26:20 3:22:10 15:26   48:14 1:35:24 
 1380  1021 Barb Mcpherson           54   F Saint Cloud          FL 3:24:01 3:22:14 15:27   47:49 1:35:31 
 1381  1318 Cecilia Causapin         23   F Tallahassee          FL 3:26:51 3:22:19 15:27   41:32 1:27:22 
 1382  2503 Thomas Thompson          52   M Palm Bay             FL 3:26:31 3:22:34 15:28   51:13 1:38:36 
 1383  2203 Don Riordan              63   M Melbourne Beach      FL 3:27:02 3:23:00 15:30   48:45 1:36:20 
 1384  2400 Carol Lanham             38   F Saint Cloud          FL 3:24:55 3:23:08 15:31   47:54 1:33:25 
 1385  2005 Sean Johnson             34   M Orlando              FL 3:26:15 3:23:17 15:32   40:18 1:23:17 
 1386  2004 Jocelyn Cintron          32   F Orlando              FL 3:26:15 3:23:17 15:32   40:19 1:23:18 
 1387  1166 Carianne Visi            39   F Orlando              FL 3:26:52 3:23:45 15:34   54:38         
 1388  2240 Angela Lee               30   F Cape Canaveral       FL 3:27:43 3:23:50 15:34   48:47 1:36:11 
 1389  1998 Katheryn Theisen         55   F Cocoa Beach          FL 3:27:44 3:23:52 15:34   48:47 1:36:12 
 1390  1244 Jackie Wright            53   F Merritt Island       FL 3:27:48 3:24:04 15:35   51:39 1:39:53 
 1391  1926 Tammy Pierce             42   F Melbourne            FL 3:28:20 3:24:05 15:35   44:55 1:29:37 
 1392  1165 Tito Visi                39   M Orlando              FL 3:27:28 3:24:20 15:36   54:38         
 1393  1881 Lynn Bosteels            45   F Orlando              FL 3:28:42 3:24:28 15:37   49:25 1:36:04 
 1394  1107 Lisa O'Brien             42   F Melbourne            FL 3:28:14 3:25:01 15:39   47:55 1:35:25 
 1395  2622 Susan Bearden            40   F Satellite Beach      FL 3:28:14 3:25:02 15:40   47:56 1:35:26 
 1396  2495 Tina Bonnett             30   F Palm Bay             FL 3:25:33 3:25:10 15:40   42:23 1:26:30 
 1397  2496 Tami Ting                28   F Palm Bay             FL 3:25:33 3:25:10 15:40   42:23 1:26:28 
 1398  1109 Kelly Gregg              51   M Jacksonville         AL 3:30:13 3:26:10 15:45   51:57 1:38:35 
 1399  1110 Karen Gregg              54   F Jacksonville         AL 3:30:13 3:26:10 15:45   51:56 1:38:36 
 1400  2309 Melissa Daly             46   F Orlando              FL 3:30:32 3:26:49 15:48   47:03 1:33:42 
 1401  2534 Irene Odell              41   F Hudson               FL 3:31:13 3:26:55 15:48   49:16 1:39:28 
 1402  1692 Dolores Murguia          38   F Melbourne            FL 3:28:17 3:27:59 15:53   47:59 1:36:00 
 1403  2064 Sally Sohn               46   F Lansing              MI 3:32:21 3:28:17 15:54   49:35 1:37:16 
 1404  1528 Marcus Davies            38   M Merritt Island       FL 3:33:00 3:28:53 15:57   47:58 1:35:45 
 1405  1282 Tammy Sigurdson          43   F Cocoa                FL 3:33:08 3:28:58 15:58   47:59 1:36:08 
 1406  2663 Mary Rooks               76   F Salt Lake City       UT 3:30:29 3:29:06 15:58   48:05 1:35:36 
 1407  1484 Polly Helm               48   F Merritt Island       FL 3:33:31 3:29:24 16:00   47:59 1:35:44 
 1408  2401 Maureen Stilwell-Bianch  54   F Rockledge            FL 3:33:32 3:29:25 16:00   48:02 1:35:46 
 1409  1934 Barb Fisher              52   F Titusville           FL 3:35:38 3:31:17 16:08   48:59 1:36:52 
 1410  1410 Amy Schell               41   F Cocoa                FL 3:35:30 3:31:49 16:11   42:46 1:29:18 
 1411  1426 Stacey Deloche           42   F Merritt Island       FL 3:35:29 3:31:51 16:11   50:58 1:40:49 
 1412  1425 Sarah Oldaker            64   F Cocoa                FL 3:35:30 3:31:52 16:11   50:58 1:40:49 
 1413  1477 Rosalind Smith           36   F Colchester, GBR         3:33:39 3:31:57 16:11   40:59 1:29:00 
 1414  2100 Dee Staley               66   F Jensen Beach         FL 3:36:00 3:32:20 16:13   44:57 1:31:55 
 1415  2164 Cal Tinsley              65   M Titusville           FL 3:36:37 3:32:41 16:15   47:23 1:34:56 
 1416  1628 Susan Dohring            60   F Indialantic          FL 3:36:42 3:32:51 16:15   50:16 1:42:52 
 1417  1631 Allen Piontkowski        63   M Melbourne            FL 3:36:42 3:32:51 16:15   50:17 1:42:53 
 1418  1694 Fred Ziems               68   M Palm Coast           FL 3:38:28 3:34:17 16:22   51:00 1:41:00 
 1419  1695 Julie Todd               48   F Grafton              OH 3:38:28 3:34:17 16:22   51:00 1:41:00 
 1420  1108 Jackie Watson            52   F Melbourne            FL 3:38:42 3:34:48 16:24   49:45 1:40:03 
 1421  1330 Jessica Kelce            31   F Palm Bay             FL 3:45:52 3:35:20 16:27   50:48 1:46:40 
 1422  1329 Thomas Kelce             36   M Palm Bay             FL 3:45:53 3:35:21 16:27   50:48 1:46:41 
 1423  2089 Wayne Jentis             47   M Palm Bay             FL 3:39:44 3:35:22 16:27   46:13 1:39:36 
 1424  2608 Cidy Lowell              46   F Palm Bay             FL 3:40:34 3:36:41 16:33   49:45 1:40:01 
 1425  1211 Jill Hoelle              39   F Alachua              FL 3:41:40 3:37:32 16:37   50:22 1:40:26 
 1426  1777 Anna Luca                58   F Coral Gables         FL 3:41:41 3:37:37 16:37   50:23 1:40:27 
 1427  1776 Elena Luca               28   F Coral Gables         FL 3:41:42 3:37:38 16:37   49:40 1:37:49 
 1428  2009 Kathy Winslow            36   F Durand               MI 3:42:19 3:37:57 16:39   49:52 1:41:01 
 1429  2670 Patricia Bennett         68   F Leesburg             VA 3:41:23 3:39:18 16:45   49:25 1:40:33 
 1430  1921 Milena Vurro             43   F Palm Bay             FL 3:40:16 3:40:16 16:49                 
 1431  1115 Jeff Morse               37   M Florida              NY 3:45:56 3:42:04 16:58   48:52 1:38:20 
 1432  1114 Stacey Morse             35   F Florida              NY 3:45:56 3:42:04 16:58   48:53 1:38:21 
 1433  1050 Joyce Syler              41   F Crown Point          IN 3:46:22 3:42:11 16:58   52:00 1:43:15 
 1434  2611 Laura Bowen              33   F Melbourne            FL 3:44:57 3:42:30 17:00   50:49 1:42:53 
 1435  1344 Wendy Hartzell           39   F Melbourne            FL 3:44:57 3:42:30 17:00   50:49 1:42:54 
 1436  1047 Nichole Hatcher          36   F Winter Park          FL 3:46:59 3:42:47 17:01   52:00 1:43:15 
 1437  1046 Lisa Mccallister         55   F DeBary               FL 3:46:59 3:42:48 17:01   52:00 1:43:11 
 1438  1778 Amy Kuchuris             46   F Bartlett             IL 3:47:11 3:43:51 17:06   44:07 1:26:09 
 1439  1779 Brett Brandt             28   M Bartlett             IL 3:47:17 3:43:58 17:06   42:55 1:28:57 
 1440  1785 Amanda Pontillo          31   F Saint Cloud          FL 3:47:33 3:44:19 17:08   50:12 1:40:50 
 1441  1801 Stacy Diminture          31   F Saint Cloud          FL 3:48:40 3:46:51 17:19   47:53 1:38:09 
 1442  2385 Martha Merrill           57   F Lake Placid          FL 3:48:48 3:47:09 17:21   50:20 1:43:30 
 1443  1864 Marion Loup              60   M Metairie             LA 3:52:08 3:47:53 17:24   51:28 1:46:04 
 1444  1863 Robert Loup              51   M Metairie             LA 3:52:08 3:47:53 17:24   51:28 1:46:04 
 1445  2412 Kimberly Carlson         50   F Monroe               MI 3:58:21 3:54:08 17:53   48:21 1:37:54 
 1446  2073 Diana Owens              44   F Kissimmee            FL 3:58:23 3:54:10 17:53   48:21 1:37:55 
 1447  1739 Jeff Zimmerman           56   M Lake Mary            FL 3:58:38 3:54:41 17:55   53:47 1:46:41 
 1448  1738 Debra Zimmerman          52   F Lake Mary            FL 3:58:38 3:54:41 17:55   53:46 1:46:40 
 1449  1533 Patricia Kern            63   F Mims                 FL 3:59:43 3:55:40 18:00   55:16 1:48:17 
 1450  1070 Susan Stephens           51   F Cocoa                FL 4:01:00 3:57:25 18:08   49:50 1:45:55 
 1451  2472 Jennifer Coull           38   F Lake Worth           FL 4:09:15 4:05:54 18:47   51:32 1:47:34 
 1452  1499 Suzanne Harrison         49   F Tallahassee          FL 4:08:40 4:07:54 18:56   59:16 1:54:08 
 1453  1516 Scott Harrison           49   M Tallahassee          FL 4:08:59 4:08:11 18:57   57:18 1:55:55 
 1454  1494 Nancy Wilson             73   F Melbourne            FL 4:10:46 4:10:00 19:05   59:17 1:55:56 
 1455  2666 Judy Hinton              62   F Jacksonville         FL 4:24:40 4:20:21 19:53 1:01:39 2:01:55 
 1456  2393 Billie Huck Shaw         60   F Jacksonville         FL 4:24:49 4:20:30 19:54 1:01:40 2:01:59 
 1457  1296 Vivian Albert            58   F Cocoa                FL 4:28:50 4:24:40 20:13   52:53 1:49:03 
 1458  1957 Katherine Otte           66   F Bayard               NE 4:24:49 4:24:49 20:13 1:06:00 2:06:20 
 1459  1574 Denise Stokes            44   F Clermont             FL 4:31:21 4:27:41 20:26   58:03 1:59:02 
 1460  1020 Melissa Wright           35   F Saint Cloud          FL 4:31:21 4:29:32 20:35   59:54 2:00:53 
 1461  1228 Paul Austin              61   M Palm Bay             FL 4:37:32 4:33:32 20:53 1:04:02 2:07:48 
 1462  1071 Joan Mahoney             72   F Melbourne            FL 4:37:31 4:33:39 20:54 1:03:57 2:04:37 
 1463  1229 Martha Steuart           54   F Palm Bay             FL 4:38:19 4:34:20 20:57 1:04:03 2:07:49 
 1464  1529 Jennifer Williams        27   F Indian Harbour Beach FL 4:38:12 4:34:26 20:57   57:55 2:01:26 
 1465  1530 Dee Bolin                52   F Indian Harbour Beach FL 4:38:16 4:34:29 20:58   57:55 2:01:26 
 1466  2200 Christina Greis          34   F Vallentuna, SWE                                 25:04   48:48 
 1467  1433 Ian Hardos               31   M Viera                FL                                 50:02 
 1468  1609 David Orman              46   M Ocoee                FL                         38:59 1:18:55 
 1469  1497 Cindy Wulf               38   F Jacksonville         FL                         35:04         
 1470  1496 Pamela Joyce             40   F Jacksonville         FL                         35:06         
 1471  1557 Alona Harris             68   F Titusville           FL                         59:21         
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites