• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Space Coast Half Marathon Results
Space Coast Marathon and Half Marathon
Sunday, November 29, 2009
Cocoa, FL
Marathon Course Certification: FL07009EBM
Half Marathon Course Certification: FL07018EBM
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

                           HALF MARATHON RESULTS

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION AND RUNNERS UP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1  1182 Jonathon Volpi           26 Boca Raton           FL 1:10:45  5:25 
    2     2  2295 Jose Henriquez           39 Orlando              FL 1:16:00  5:49 
    3     3  1960 Kevin Timp               26 Chapel Hill          NC 1:19:48  6:06 

AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    16  2626 Joey Bernardo            18 Port Orange          FL 1:26:10  6:35 
    2    22  2255 Gregory Valle            17 Longwood             FL 1:28:19  6:45 
    3    47  2167 Kyle Giorgio             16 Cocoa                FL 1:34:10  7:12 
    4    49  1235 Blake Burton             15 Decatur              IL 1:34:41  7:14 
    5    57  1465 Michael Garrity          17 Chuluota             FL 1:36:27  7:22 
    6    88  2245 Daniel Maloney           18 Palm Bay             FL 1:39:47  7:37 
    7    92  1418 Nick Flint               15 Cocoa                FL 1:39:59  7:38 
    8    94  1962 Daniel Desenberg         18 Tallevast            FL 1:40:16  7:40 
    9   152  2577 Luis Prado               18 Brandon              FL 1:44:27  7:59 
   10   190  2254 Michael Valle            17 Longwood             FL 1:46:55  8:10 
   11   231  1134 Jd Crance                18 Summerville          SC 1:49:36  8:22 
   12   434  2621 Nicholas Diaz            14 Rockledge            FL 1:59:39  9:08 
   13   448  2202 Jeremy Flint             18 Cocoa                FL 2:00:18  9:11 
   14   476  2253 Brian Valle              19 Longwood             FL 2:01:21  9:16 
   15   612  2006 Jerrell Johnson          15 Orlando              FL 2:07:25  9:44 
   16   661  2645 Christopher Day          19 Orlando              FL 2:09:22  9:53 
   17   726  2463 Michael Combs            15 Rockledge            FL 2:12:55 10:09 
   18   826  1341 Zachary Madden           15 Merritt Island       FL 2:18:26 10:35 
   19  1073  2249 Timothy Donegan          14 Tampa                FL 2:33:50 11:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     6  2641 Kyle Hunter              23 Palm Bay             FL 1:21:16  6:13 
    2    45  2264 Matt Breidenstein        24 Palm Coast           FL 1:33:34  7:09 
    3    70  1928 Nick Vannorsdall         23 Indialantic          FL 1:38:14  7:30 
    4   110  2558 Nicholas Mcduffee        21 Tampa                FL 1:41:36  7:46 
    5   111  2371 Brent Paterson           21 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:41:38  7:46 
    6   154  2377 Robert Ironside          23 Collingwood          ON 1:44:31  7:59 
    7   241  1850 Donncha O'Leary          24 Cork, IRL               1:50:09  8:25 
    8   468  1218 Drew Lamar               24 Tampa                FL 2:01:05  9:15 
    9   540  2467 Nicholas Sullivan        21 Camp Lejeune         NC 2:03:57  9:28 
   10   541  2464 Tristan Riordan          22 Camp Lejeune         NC 2:03:57  9:28 
   11   555  2335 Philip Witherspoon       20 Melbourne            FL 2:04:37  9:31 
   12   673  1755 Colin Quinn              22 Jacksonville         FL 2:10:06  9:56 
   13   776  1807 Andrew Dixson            24 Mims                 FL 2:15:23 10:21 
   14   852  1031 Hugh Simmons             20 Chapel Hill          NC 2:19:17 10:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     5  2468 Adam Schiff              29 West Palm Beach      FL 1:20:37  6:10 
    2    12  1959 Jason Johnson            27 Clermont             FL 1:24:13  6:26 
    3    13  2501 Thomas Mulhern           26 Buffalo              NY 1:24:34  6:28 
    4    33  2561 Mike Lenarz              27 Strongsville         OH 1:31:29  6:59 
    5    44  2066 Brendan Mertz            27 Altamonte Springs    FL 1:33:31  7:09 
    6    53  1231 Uriah Gravois            26 Citra                FL 1:35:27  7:18 
    7    56  1094 Brad Daszynski           27 Melbourne            FL 1:36:17  7:21 
    8    66  2568 Robert Weiss             26 Auburn               WA 1:37:26  7:27 
    9    72  1616 Kristian Damkjer         29 West Melbourne       FL 1:38:15  7:30 
   10    83  1854 James Mitchell           25 Wellington           FL 1:39:10  7:35 
   11    85  1634 Carl Busby               28 Palm Bay             FL 1:39:21  7:35 
   12   148  2033 Ed Taylor                27 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:44:20  7:58 
   13   151  2519 Steven Stengle           28 Melbourne            FL 1:44:26  7:59 
   14   158  1335 Philip King              28 Cocoa                FL 1:44:37  8:00 
   15   164  1839 Jeremy Myrick            28 Sanford              FL 1:45:02  8:02 
   16   171  1744 Chase Singhofen          26 Winter Park          FL 1:45:30  8:04 
   17   183  1486 Long Nguyen              25 Orlando              FL 1:46:27  8:08 
   18   184  1581 David Walker             25 Goldsboro            NC 1:46:35  8:09 
   19   196  1989 Brian Miller             27 Indialantic          FL 1:47:07  8:11 
   20   240  2223 Zeke Hathcock            29 Orlando              FL 1:50:08  8:25 
   21   244  1091 Julio Moran              28 Miami                FL 1:50:15  8:25 
   22   268  1866 Marcus Sobering          26 Orlando              FL 1:51:43  8:32 
   23   276  1437 Philip Yeager            29 Palm Bay             FL 1:52:06  8:34 
   24   311  1267 Travis Mohr              26 Tampa                FL 1:53:42  8:41 
   25   312  1305 Hamid Yazarlou           28 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:53:42  8:41 
   26   320  1658 Michael Garber           27 DeBary               FL 1:53:58  8:42 
   27   354  1869 Steven Lea               27 Melbourne            FL 1:56:03  8:52 
   28   382  2280 Brent Summers            28 DeLand               FL 1:57:20  8:58 
   29   393  1275 Travis Zimmerman         25 Palm Bay             FL 1:57:50  9:00 
   30   435  1537 Michael Laeder           26 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:59:43  9:09 
   31   471  2068 Charles Jorgensen        28 Hendersonville       TN 2:01:06  9:15 
   32   474  2231 John Haskell             26 Cincinnati           OH 2:01:13  9:16 
   33   518  2404 Andre Beckus             29 Titusville           FL 2:02:54  9:23 
   34   569  1882 Nambi Nallasamy          25 Cambridge            MA 2:05:18  9:34 
   35   577  2583 David Landrum            29 Ocala                FL 2:05:46  9:36 
   36   584  1445 Michael Howell           25 Melbourne            FL 2:05:59  9:37 
   37   619  1389 Tony Ferrer              27 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:07:35  9:45 
   38   648  1893 Christopher Han          28 Titusville           FL 2:08:52  9:51 
   39   678  2388 Jose Castillo            27 Kissimmee            FL 2:10:20  9:57 
   40   743  2591 Milos Bulatovic          28 Mississauga          ON 2:13:38 10:13 
   41   772  2008 Jan Ventura              28 Port Saint Lucie     FL 2:15:09 10:19 
   42   786  2647 Jason Morehead           29 Orlando              FL 2:15:51 10:23 
   43   913  2097 Ken Hill                 25 Merritt Island       FL 2:22:48 10:54 
   44   973  2308 Adam Wilson              29 Saint Augustine      FL 2:26:43 11:12 
   45  1127  1136 Scott Guira              28 Lakeland             FL 2:39:22 12:10 
   46  1140  2411 Jirawat Kanjanapitak     26 Pembroke Pines       FL 2:40:48 12:17 
   47  1367  1793 Andrew Grogan            29 Cocoa                FL 3:19:11 15:13 
   48  1439  1779 Brett Brandt             28 Bartlett             IL 3:43:58 17:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4  1252 John Davis               32 Melbourne            FL 1:20:17  6:08 
    2    18  2504 Michael Demko            34 Brandon              FL 1:27:29  6:41 
    3    24  1471 Greg Apotsos             34 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:29:24  6:50 
    4    36  1129 Franklin Grinstead       31 Orlando              FL 1:31:52  7:01 
    5    37  1200 Myron Larrick            34 Shaw AFB             SC 1:31:57  7:02 
    6    50  1573 Jonathan Dea             31 Rockledge            FL 1:34:59  7:15 
    7    69  2046 John Delgrosso           31 Melbourne            FL 1:38:11  7:30 
    8    75  1549 Joe Massa                33 Holiday              FL 1:38:37  7:32 
    9    87  2036 Timothy Robson           31 West Melbourne       FL 1:39:27  7:36 
   10    90  2444 Alexis Parodi            34 Orlando              FL 1:39:55  7:38 
   11   102  1651 Roy Griffin              33 Zephyrhills          FL 1:41:17  7:44 
   12   117  1838 Cole Oliver              31 Orlando              FL 1:42:24  7:49 
   13   118  1632 Ryan Hieronymus          33 Titusville           FL 1:42:27  7:50 
   14   124  2484 Ryan Candill             31 Merritt Island       FL 1:43:06  7:53 
   15   135  2567 Kevin Williams           32 Orlando              FL 1:43:44  7:56 
   16   136  1552 Brian Adkins             30 Rockledge            FL 1:43:48  7:56 
   17   159  2433 Tim Dunegan              33 Rockledge            FL 1:44:38  8:00 
   18   166  2605 David Herring            33 Durham               NC 1:45:16  8:03 
   19   202  2603 Micaiah Amick            34 Rockledge            FL 1:47:23  8:12 
   20   208  1940 Daniel Talbot            32 Melbourne            FL 1:47:55  8:15 
   21   210  1932 Robert Paxton            30 Cocoa                FL 1:48:06  8:16 
   22   218  1725 Soren Sorensen           33 Tampa                FL 1:48:44  8:18 
   23   224  1669 John Meyer               34 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:48:57  8:19 
   24   242  2241 Michael Oslund           30 Orlando              FL 1:50:09  8:25 
   25   285  2121 Sean Wilt                30 Phoenix              AZ 1:52:25  8:35 
   26   297  2582 Benjamin Owen            33 Gainesville          FL 1:52:56  8:38 
   27   301  2239 David Kaczorowski        33 Kennesaw             GA 1:53:14  8:39 
   28   313  1233 Chris Groves             33 West Miami           FL 1:53:49  8:42 
   29   321  2119 Jason King               31 Rockledge            FL 1:54:00  8:43 
   30   329  1514 Scott Riggenbach         33 Melbourne            FL 1:54:38  8:46 
   31   345  2637 Ryan Roy                 33 Dania Beach          FL 1:55:14  8:48 
   32   351  2570 David Mccoll             31 Titusville           FL 1:55:37  8:50 
   33   357  2370 Axel Castro              33 Orlando              FL 1:56:18  8:53 
   34   360  1685 Dennis Boudreaux         34 Rockledge            FL 1:56:27  8:54 
   35   371  1770 Kyle Schmutzler          33 Orlando              FL 1:56:42  8:55 
   36   394  1763 Francisco Torres-Calvo   34 Huesca, ESP             1:57:50  9:00 
   37   399  2431 Grant Misterly           33 Saint Augustine      FL 1:58:03  9:01 
   38   420  2630 Casey Haddock            31 Satellite Beach      FL 1:59:19  9:07 
   39   421  2629 Robert Lynch             34 Cocoa                FL 1:59:21  9:07 
   40   425  2455 Christian Ehret          34 Palm Bay             FL 1:59:28  9:08 
   41   460  2051 Peter Tancredi           32 Troy                 MI 2:00:42  9:13 
   42   524  2532 Adam Baird               30 Orlando              FL 2:03:09  9:25 
   43   529  2512 Robbie Gossett           34 Altoona              FL 2:03:23  9:26 
   44   547  2105 Ian Boczko               33 Valley Stream        NY 2:04:03  9:29 
   45   556  1451 Greg Tsark               32 West Melbourne       FL 2:04:38  9:31 
   46   574  1449 Jeff Fisher              34 Viera                FL 2:05:37  9:36 
   47   587  2012 Nick Nowakowski          31 Macomb               MI 2:06:08  9:38 
   48   591  2310 Philip Matthews          34 Riverview            FL 2:06:17  9:39 
   49   598  2585 Daniel Kern              30 Merritt Island       FL 2:06:44  9:41 
   50   607  2133 Erik Pentz               31 Port Saint Lucie     FL 2:07:11  9:43 
   51   622  2564 Chadwick Ragland         33 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:07:36  9:45 
   52   667  1018 Brian Simpson            33 Sebastian            FL 2:09:42  9:55 
   53   688  1741 Shannon Brink            34 North Palm Beach     FL 2:10:51 10:00 
   54   921  1707 Scott Ross               31 Chicago              IL 2:23:04 10:56 
   55   922  2443 Allen Kirkland           34 Wildwood             FL 2:23:05 10:56 
   56   951  2546 Matthew Mihalovits       31 Titusville           FL 2:25:08 11:05 
   57   962  2365 Sol Fontanes             33 Orlando              FL 2:26:06 11:10 
   58   987  2267 David Butler             31 Orlando              FL 2:27:27 11:16 
   59  1046  2601 James Croft              31 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:31:27 11:34 
   60  1070  2548 Rhadi Ferguson           34 Titusville           FL 2:33:30 11:44 
   61  1080  1379 Eric Cicero              30 Patrick AFB          FL 2:34:30 11:48 
   62  1121  2114 Ron Mcgrier              33 Orlando              FL 2:38:26 12:06 
   63  1226  1157 Jason Bucci              33 Rockledge            FL 2:50:07 13:00 
   64  1348  1507 Anthony Marchewka        33 Orlando              FL 3:14:14 14:50 
   65  1385  2005 Sean Johnson             34 Orlando              FL 3:23:17 15:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    10  1579 Jesse Delia              37 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:23:41  6:24 
    2    26  2058 Mark Christopherson      38 Lady Lake            FL 1:29:55  6:52 
    3    27  2206 Paul Fleming             36 West Melbourne       FL 1:30:07  6:53 
    4    39  2589 Shane Streufert          37 Viera                FL 1:32:15  7:03 
    5    41  2414 Ryan Radel               36 West Melbourne       FL 1:33:03  7:07 
    6   101  1680 Michael Storti           35 Melbourne            FL 1:41:04  7:43 
    7   121  2163 William Van Eaton        38 Columbia             MO 1:42:41  7:51 
    8   134  1607 Dave Chapman             36 Port St. John        FL 1:43:40  7:55 
    9   138  1141 Greg Choate              39 Glen Ellyn           IL 1:43:55  7:56 
   10   139  2003 Rick Romolo              35 Micco                FL 1:43:56  7:56 
   11   141  1249 Mike Fairbank            37 West Melbourne       FL 1:43:59  7:57 
   12   142  1857 Joe Haulton              35 Trinity              FL 1:44:01  7:57 
   13   144  2610 Sergio Radovcic          35 Delray Beach         FL 1:44:08  7:57 
   14   146  2044 Chris Lewandowski        38 Indialantic          FL 1:44:13  7:58 
   15   155  1859 Giacomo Baldi            39 Lexington Park       MD 1:44:32  7:59 
   16   180  1644 Richard Brody            39 Columbia             CT 1:46:03  8:06 
   17   182  1969 Eric Waechter            35 Indialantic          FL 1:46:24  8:08 
   18   194  2265 Richard Davis            36 Cocoa                FL 1:47:02  8:11 
   19   195  2424 Bruce Furrow             35 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:47:03  8:11 
   20   201  2671 Frank Nunez              36 Orlando              FL 1:47:15  8:12 
   21   205  2595 Steve Rosser             39 Groveland            FL 1:47:41  8:14 
   22   211  1953 Charles Popper           36 Windermere           FL 1:48:09  8:16 
   23   213  1026 Kevin Harvill            35 DeBary               FL 1:48:21  8:17 
   24   220  2303 Kris Sorensen            36 Plainfield           IN 1:48:45  8:19 
   25   228  2220 Craig Mcgray             36 Port Orange          FL 1:49:10  8:20 
   26   229  2304 Dean Holthaus            38 Merritt Island       FL 1:49:12  8:21 
   27   230  1263 Javier Niete             39 Jacksonville         FL 1:49:17  8:21 
   28   239  2263 Richard Petitto          39 Orlando              FL 1:50:08  8:25 
   29   243  2190 Dan Wiernik              39 Orlando              FL 1:50:11  8:25 
   30   245  2617 Jeff Joyce               35 Park City            UT 1:50:19  8:26 
   31   247  2127 Lucas Woodard            39 West Melbourne       FL 1:50:25  8:26 
   32   256  2461 Chad Stearns             38 Harmony              FL 1:51:01  8:29 
   33   258  1508 Howard Thompson          37 Santa Monica         CA 1:51:11  8:30 
   34   262  2170 Rick Taylor              38 Ormond Beach         FL 1:51:21  8:30 
   35   269  2428 Roy Starling             38 Kirby                VT 1:51:46  8:32 
   36   274  2438 Ronald Gordon            39 Palm Bay             FL 1:52:02  8:34 
   37   281  2299 Jeffrey Schiro           38 Temple Terrace       FL 1:52:14  8:34 
   38   291  1359 Todd Hudgins             39 Jensen Beach         FL 1:52:43  8:37 
   39   293  1714 Steve Winfough           39 Rockledge            FL 1:52:49  8:37 
   40   294  2048 Terry Rosenbalm          39 Viera                FL 1:52:49  8:37 
   41   315  1375 Carlton Blow             39 Orlando              FL 1:53:51  8:42 
   42   352  1503 Shane Clark              36 Brandon              FL 1:55:50  8:51 
   43   355  2102 Trausti Kristjansson     39 Hartsdale            NY 1:56:09  8:52 
   44   390  1223 Jeff Fleckenstein        39 Sebastian            FL 1:57:34  8:59 
   45   398  2274 John Heims               36 Toms River           NJ 1:57:56  9:01 
   46   426  2415 Jason Dalton             35 Longwood             FL 1:59:28  9:08 
   47   442  2505 James Bonewell           39 Orlando              FL 2:00:12  9:11 
   48   450  1984 Jeremy Mears             38 Colyton, GBR            2:00:20  9:12 
   49   457  2155 Kenneth Kunkel           37 Windermere           FL 2:00:33  9:13 
   50   473  2639 David Shiner             38 Saint Petersburg     FL 2:01:10  9:15 
   51   481  1971 Neal Brand               35 Farmington Hills     MI 2:01:31  9:17 
   52   487  2034 Walter Choroco           36 Orlando              FL 2:01:43  9:18 
   53   519  2442 John Frost               39 Saint Augustine      FL 2:02:56  9:24 
   54   530  1381 Todd Angell              35 Cocoa                FL 2:03:23  9:26 
   55   538  2362 Kelley Jones             35 High Springs         FL 2:03:52  9:28 
   56   548  2056 Gary Gowens              38 Kissimmee            FL 2:04:08  9:29 
   57   554  2142 Michael Davy             35 Merritt Island       FL 2:04:36  9:31 
   58   588  2640 Lerone Thurston          39 Saint Augustine      FL 2:06:10  9:38 
   59   625  2587 Jeffrey Braswell         39 Rockledge            FL 2:07:40  9:45 
   60   634  1400 Ed Engel                 38 Merritt Island       FL 2:08:09  9:47 
   61   645  2390 Mahmoud Khelah           39 Jacksonville         FL 2:08:50  9:51 
   62   660  1310 Chris Tyler              38 Rockledge            FL 2:09:21  9:53 
   63   671  2596 Sean Michaels            36 Merritt Island       FL 2:09:55  9:55 
   64   679  2441 Paul Green               39 Ocoee                FL 2:10:26  9:58 
   65   709  1271 Gordon Benedict          39 Clearwater           FL 2:11:59 10:05 
   66   720  1815 Scott Brannan            36 Merritt Island       FL 2:12:38 10:08 
   67   760  2144 Edward Johnson           37 Pensacola            FL 2:14:41 10:17 
   68   767  2000 Pc Snyder                38 Palm Bay             FL 2:15:01 10:19 
   69   801  2614 Bobby Arehart            38 Merritt Island       FL 2:17:03 10:28 
   70   804  1315 David Evans              39 Rockledge            FL 2:17:21 10:30 
   71   834  1665 Chris Wehman             35 Windermere           FL 2:18:47 10:36 
   72   864  1492 Douglas Graham           36 Media                PA 2:19:55 10:41 
   73   873  1978 John Greissing           37 Tyrone               GA 2:20:27 10:44 
   74   877  1464 Brian Becker             36 High Springs         FL 2:20:50 10:45 
   75   890  2182 Aj Bennett               38 Orlando              FL 2:21:19 10:48 
   76   893  2511 Rodolfo Valentin         36 Rockledge            FL 2:21:36 10:49 
   77   895  1645 Mike Estevez             37 Palmetto Bay         FL 2:21:41 10:49 
   78   908  2384 Richard Reich            36 Gainesville          FL 2:22:31 10:53 
   79   932  1066 Michael Weiss            39 Rockledge            FL 2:23:47 10:59 
   80   961  1527 Robert Singleton         37 Alpharetta           GA 2:25:54 11:09 
   81   974  1582 Brandon Estes            37 Jacksonville         FL 2:26:43 11:12 
   82   976  1502 Stephen Woodall          35 Lawrenceville        GA 2:26:47 11:13 
   83   991  2422 Todd Bogue               38 Titusville           FL 2:27:31 11:16 
   84   992  2425 Mark Dixon               38 Melbourne            FL 2:27:31 11:16 
   85  1000  1965 Efren Garcia             38 Medellin, COL           2:27:56 11:18 
   86  1034  1914 Miguel Castillo          35 Naples               FL 2:30:41 11:31 
   87  1077  2269 Shawn Patterson          36 Saint Petersburg     FL 2:34:16 11:47 
   88  1095  1294 Jonathan Ciolkosz        36 Temple Terrace       FL 2:35:52 11:54 
   89  1131  1181 Jacob Sanford            37 Tallahassee          FL 2:39:39 12:12 
   90  1200  2661 Glen Linebarger          38 League City          TX 2:46:38 12:44 
   91  1392  1165 Tito Visi                39 Orlando              FL 3:24:20 15:36 
   92  1404  1528 Marcus Davies            38 Merritt Island       FL 3:28:53 15:57 
   93  1422  1329 Thomas Kelce             36 Palm Bay             FL 3:35:21 16:27 
   94  1431  1115 Jeff Morse               37 Florida              NY 3:42:04 16:58 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     7  1351 Steve Chin               41 Satellite Beach      FL 1:21:31  6:14 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    17  2294 Michael Kiely            41 Clermont             FL 1:27:20  6:40 
    2    19  1431 Howard Kanner            40 Rockledge            FL 1:28:06  6:44 
    3    20  2540 Sean Black               41 Melbourne            FL 1:28:12  6:44 
    4    30  1190 Frank Kapr               41 Titusville           FL 1:31:02  6:57 
    5    35  2302 Mark Rose                44 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:31:49  7:01 
    6    38  1446 Steven Shenbaum          41 Melbourne            FL 1:32:12  7:03 
    7    40  2563 Darren Cox               43 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:32:19  7:03 
    8    43  2607 Brian Lail               40 Melbourne            FL 1:33:25  7:08 
    9    48  1968 Jason Palmisano          40 Indialantic          FL 1:34:34  7:14 
   10    67  2260 Ted Hovivian             40 Franklin             MA 1:37:42  7:28 
   11    76  2038 Dave Donovan             43 Indialantic          FL 1:38:41  7:32 
   12    78  2007 Lewis Drageset           40 Alachua              FL 1:38:44  7:33 
   13    81  2334 Bob Maggio               41 Palm Bay             FL 1:39:07  7:34 
   14    86  2391 Mark Dunn                41 Ormond Beach         FL 1:39:24  7:36 
   15   103  2500 Tim Kunsman              43 Apopka               FL 1:41:17  7:44 
   16   104  1826 Tommy Reece              40 Orlando              FL 1:41:17  7:44 
   17   106  1163 Philip Mazza             40 Westminster          CO 1:41:26  7:45 
   18   119  1672 Bob Rittberg             40 Waldo                WI 1:42:33  7:50 
   19   123  1441 Joe Castner              40 Melbourne            FL 1:43:02  7:52 
   20   125  1532 Fabio Ramos              44 Cape Coral           FL 1:43:12  7:53 
   21   131  1536 John Gregory             41 Sarasota             FL 1:43:23  7:54 
   22   161  2173 Rick Ramnath             40 Melbourne            FL 1:44:42  8:00 
   23   178  2061 John Petersen            40 DeBary               FL 1:46:02  8:06 
   24   179  2328 Scott Krasny             44 Melbourne            FL 1:46:02  8:06 
   25   197  2521 Ron Snyder Jr            43 Melbourne            FL 1:47:08  8:11 
   26   198  1578 Stanley Cundiff          42 Coral Springs        FL 1:47:11  8:11 
   27   203  2293 David Baysinger          43 Rockledge            FL 1:47:25  8:12 
   28   209  2042 Steven Cowart            40 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:47:59  8:15 
   29   250  1602 Eric Johnsen             43 Land O' Lakes        FL 1:50:40  8:27 
   30   254  2573 Jim Proctor              42 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:50:54  8:28 
   31   261  2579 Robert Fischer           44 Orlando              FL 1:51:18  8:30 
   32   263  2662 Jamie Winter             40 Oviedo               FL 1:51:25  8:31 
   33   271  2381 Kyle Petteway            40 High Springs         FL 1:51:53  8:33 
   34   273  1996 Andrew Kirschner         43 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:51:59  8:33 
   35   275  1844 Thomas Montgomery        44 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:52:05  8:34 
   36   295  2520 Richard Dunlap           40 Melbourne            FL 1:52:50  8:37 
   37   300  2523 Doug Bethoney            43 Apollo Beach         FL 1:53:08  8:39 
   38   305  2175 Shawn Lynch              42 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:53:27  8:40 
   39   308  2050 Steven Sergis            40 Melbourne            FL 1:53:35  8:41 
   40   325  1057 Chris Fenwick            40 Miami                FL 1:54:08  8:43 
   41   361  2213 Carl Baaske              43 Melbourne            FL 1:56:30  8:54 
   42   408  2643 Todd Volheim             41 Winter Park          FL 1:58:38  9:04 
   43   409  1767 Michael Holz             43 Mount Pleasant       SC 1:58:40  9:04 
   44   411  2352 John Inselman            40 Celebration          FL 1:58:42  9:04 
   45   414  2409 Renaud Olivier           43 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:58:47  9:05 
   46   417  2656 Wade Alliance            43 Viera                FL 1:58:55  9:05 
   47   427  1387 Tracy Winton             40 Satellite Beach      FL 1:59:28  9:08 
   48   429  1612 Artie Stoeke             41 Cocoa                FL 1:59:31  9:08 
   49   433  2669 George Kirk              44 Orlando              FL 1:59:36  9:08 
   50   437  1292 David Borrow             42 Saint Cloud          FL 1:59:51  9:09 
   51   440  2452 Marlon Acosta            40 Orlando              FL 1:59:53  9:10 
   52   443  2300 Stephen Farrow           43 Oviedo               FL 2:00:12  9:11 
   53   456  1221 David Mcclard            40 Temple Terrace       FL 2:00:30  9:12 
   54   472  1225 Holger Ebner             41 Oberursel, DEU          2:01:09  9:15 
   55   478  1392 Charles Lopresti         43 Merritt Island       FL 2:01:28  9:17 
   56   482  2403 Eric Jones               42 Melbourne            FL 2:01:32  9:17 
   57   501  1611 Hernan Rojas Jr          44 Melbourne            FL 2:02:17  9:21 
   58   508  1553 Bradley Berry            41 Titusville           FL 2:02:37  9:22 
   59   520  2099 Gilles Bocabarteille     42 Houston              TX 2:03:01  9:24 
   60   527  1641 Steven Crouch            40 Sanford              FL 2:03:21  9:25 
   61   553  1942 Jamie Marcus             40 Sarasota             FL 2:04:29  9:31 
   62   570  2508 Michael McCluskey        41 Melbourne            FL 2:05:20  9:34 
   63   578  2227 Anthony Menendez         40 Eustis               FL 2:05:46  9:37 
   64   594  1908 Pete Cardinal            41 Merritt Island       FL 2:06:33  9:40 
   65   597  1988 Rod Sulte                44 Melbourne            FL 2:06:43  9:41 
   66   601  2122 Arthur Hughes            44 Satellite Beach      FL 2:07:02  9:42 
   67   621  2440 Robert Scherzinger       43 Carmel               IN 2:07:36  9:45 
   68   694  1757 Brian Johnson            44 Nashville            TN 2:10:59 10:00 
   69   701  2451 Jason Yeasel             41 Saint Cloud          FL 2:11:23 10:02 
   70   717  2659 Scott Johnson            41 Virginia Beach       FL 2:12:21 10:07 
   71   729  2040 James Capp               40 Stockbridge          GA 2:13:04 10:10 
   72   763  1792 Dennis Xiques            44 Melbourne            FL 2:14:51 10:18 
   73   775  1025 Bill Dillon              42 Tallahassee          FL 2:15:17 10:20 
   74   781  2432 Garry Conrad             40 Rockledge            FL 2:15:35 10:21 
   75   837  1823 James Chiravalle         43 Melbourne            FL 2:18:54 10:37 
   76   874  2588 Scott Sutherland         44 Rockledge            FL 2:20:30 10:44 
   77   882  1368 Wade Wahy                40 Melbourne            FL 2:21:00 10:46 
   78   885  1130 Stephen Maldony          41 Cocoa                FL 2:21:05 10:47 
   79   887  1177 Lloyd Thurber            41 Tallahassee          FL 2:21:09 10:47 
   80   917  2418 Kyle Woods               42 Orlando              FL 2:22:57 10:55 
   81   937  2246 David Boner              42 Palm Bay             FL 2:24:22 11:02 
   82   940  1730 Philip Johnsey           41 Stuart               FL 2:24:35 11:03 
   83   958  1900 Matt Rydson              44 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:25:43 11:08 
   84   963  2565 Mike Legare              40 Titusville           FL 2:26:11 11:10 
   85   978  2485 Joel Perez               41 Titusville           FL 2:26:50 11:13 
   86   981  1883 Diuvel Torres            40 Miami                FL 2:27:13 11:15 
   87   989  2407 Charles Wendling         40 Rockledge            FL 2:27:30 11:16 
   88  1009  2314 Rishi Maharaj            41 Viera                FL 2:28:40 11:21 
   89  1040  2060 James Organ              43 Tampa                FL 2:31:07 11:33 
   90  1042  1795 Daniel Ney, Jr.          43 Selinsgrove          PA 2:31:21 11:34 
   91  1119  2535 Mike Odell               41 Hudson               FL 2:38:23 12:06 
   92  1183  2109 Patrick Myrato           43 Romeoville           IL 2:44:57 12:36 
   93  1185  1123 Carl Belles              42 Merritt Island       FL 2:45:07 12:37 
   94  1194  2378 Paul Wolff               41 Palm City            FL 2:45:51 12:40 
   95  1203  1036 Dean Burri               44 Clearwater           FL 2:47:20 12:47 
   96  1233  1834 Douglas Mcmahon          42 Melbourne            FL 2:50:37 13:02 
   97  1255  2204 Bob Cloversettle         40 Dade City            FL 2:55:02 13:22 
   98  1274  2205 Ty Bowen                 42 Merritt Island       FL 2:59:28 13:42 
   99  1365  2652 Alan Jones               41 Cape Canaveral       FL 3:18:45 15:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     8  2446 Liam Keenan              46 Downpatrick, GBR        1:22:36  6:19 
    2     9  2487 Brad Cody                48 Melbourne            FL 1:23:18  6:22 
    3    14  1170 Roque Nunez              48 Orlando              FL 1:24:50  6:29 
    4    25  1948 Danny Barrett            45 Cocoa                FL 1:29:46  6:52 
    5    34  2287 Steve Harden             46 Fort Pierce          FL 1:31:45  7:01 
    6    42  2141 Jay Claybaugh            49 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:33:05  7:07 
    7    46  2103 David Taurasi            46 Titusville           FL 1:33:35  7:09 
    8    51  1348 Tony Bils                48 Indialantic          FL 1:35:07  7:16 
    9    65  2215 Mickey Ruehs             45 Melbourne            FL 1:37:03  7:25 
   10    77  1414 Doug Nichols             46 Melbourne            FL 1:38:42  7:33 
   11    89  1515 Brian Hicks              48 Orlando              FL 1:39:50  7:38 
   12    91  1788 David Paley              46 Brooklyn             NY 1:39:58  7:38 
   13   105  1279 Bruce Barton             49 Palm Bay             FL 1:41:24  7:45 
   14   109  2672 Jim Wallace              47 Alpharetta           GA 1:41:33  7:46 
   15   112  1911 Robert Heard             49 Merritt Island       FL 1:41:46  7:47 
   16   115  2085 Kurt Holst               47 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:42:13  7:49 
   17   128  2635 Theo Theodor Jr.         47 Palmetto Bay         FL 1:43:15  7:53 
   18   130  1976 Ralph Hoffmann           47 Palm Harbor          FL 1:43:20  7:54 
   19   132  2618 Paul Bielinski           45 Franklin             WI 1:43:35  7:55 
   20   143  2346 Stephen Bate             47 Philadelphia         PA 1:44:04  7:57 
   21   149  2436 Billy Woodson            47 Melbourne            FL 1:44:22  7:58 
   22   172  2650 Bobby Fowler             49 Scott AFB            IL 1:45:33  8:04 
   23   185  2292 John Harmon              47 Orlando              FL 1:46:43  8:09 
   24   187  2118 Dave Hernandez           45 Palm Bay             FL 1:46:48  8:10 
   25   200  2266 Christopher Owen         46 Winter Park          FL 1:47:13  8:11 
   26   219  2368 Bill Craig               49 Rockledge            FL 1:48:45  8:19 
   27   225  2632 Bryce Colkitt            49 Crownsville          MD 1:48:58  8:20 
   28   252  1006 Richard Baray            46 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:50:52  8:28 
   29   253  1254 David Cruz               46 Brandon              FL 1:50:52  8:28 
   30   257  1895 Lawrence Luepschen       48 Lake Placid          FL 1:51:04  8:29 
   31   290  2037 Andres Olaniel           47 San Antonio          FL 1:52:40  8:36 
   32   307  2395 Mike Chitwood            45 Daytona Beach        FL 1:53:33  8:41 
   33   326  1606 Jeff Hedrick             48 Viera                FL 1:54:08  8:43 
   34   331  2644 Phil Kean                47 Winter Park          FL 1:54:43  8:46 
   35   341  1862 Andrew Keefe             47 Sorrento             FL 1:55:06  8:48 
   36   344  1461 Charles Eccleston        47 Melbourne            FL 1:55:13  8:48 
   37   350  1407 Fenton Mcdonald          45 Melbourne            FL 1:55:34  8:50 
   38   367  2326 Ken Podzielinski         45 Melbourne            FL 1:56:37  8:55 
   39   374  1236 Kevin O'Toole            47 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:56:47  8:55 
   40   375  2354 Shaye Williams           45 Merritt Island       FL 1:56:50  8:56 
   41   378  1656 Mark Thomas              49 Colorado Springs     CO 1:57:08  8:57 
   42   380  2028 Craig Schmauss           48 Indialantic          FL 1:57:10  8:57 
   43   391  2531 George Haddad            49 Melbourne            FL 1:57:43  9:00 
   44   392  1703 Bruce Mcqueary           45 Indialantic          FL 1:57:48  9:00 
   45   402  2315 Jeffrey Peacock          45 Titusville           FL 1:58:16  9:02 
   46   412  2389 Kenneth King             45 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:58:43  9:04 
   47   419  2233 Paulo Arantes            45 Curitba, BRA            1:59:18  9:07 
   48   422  2353 Mike Taylor              45 Merritt Island       FL 1:59:23  9:07 
   49   446  2357 Larry Massey             47 Plantation           FL 2:00:14  9:11 
   50   479  1831 Peter Marriott           45 Oviedo               FL 2:01:28  9:17 
   51   483  2147 Rodney Walker            45 Cocoa                FL 2:01:34  9:17 
   52   484  1643 Steven Stowell           45 Lakeland             FL 2:01:35  9:17 
   53   500  1804 Thomas Dalton            47 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:02:17  9:21 
   54   510  1621 Gary Stafford            47 Cocoa                FL 2:02:43  9:23 
   55   544  2619 John Roberts             46 Melbourne            FL 2:04:01  9:28 
   56   546  2088 Lew Schwartz             46 Melbourne            FL 2:04:03  9:29 
   57   562  1117 Guy Chabot               48 Merritt Island       FL 2:04:56  9:33 
   58   564  2244 Dan Maloney              47 Palm Bay             FL 2:04:57  9:33 
   59   567  1386 Richard Acosta           47 Viera                FL 2:05:04  9:33 
   60   586  1350 John Philbin             48 Melbourne            FL 2:06:07  9:38 
   61   599  1773 Craig Meyers             46 Fort Pierce          FL 2:06:44  9:41 
   62   603  1268 Harvey Carver            48 Auburndale           FL 2:07:09  9:43 
   63   623  2423 Tracy Whalen             47 Lakeland             FL 2:07:36  9:45 
   64   636  2509 Sergio Navarro           48 Miami                FL 2:08:24  9:49 
   65   647  2194 Will Bryan               45 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:08:50  9:51 
   66   651  1595 Fred Kupfer              48 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:08:57  9:51 
   67   653  2336 Mark Witherspoon         47 Melbourne            FL 2:09:01  9:51 
   68   659  1206 David Johnston           47 Jacksonville         FL 2:09:18  9:53 
   69   675  2732 Roy Filippucci           47 Windermere           FL 2:10:11  9:57 
   70   676  2525 Russell DeSena           47 Sanford              FL 2:10:14  9:57 
   71   715  2559 Derrick Burkett          46 Rockledge            FL 2:12:15 10:06 
   72   738  2027 Robert Von Achen         46 Rockledge            FL 2:13:20 10:11 
   73   746  2350 Scott Leonard            46 Longwood             FL 2:13:53 10:14 
   74   780  2146 Reid Prevatt             45 Miami                FL 2:15:31 10:21 
   75   795  1737 Ted Arzonico             49 Apopka               FL 2:16:36 10:26 
   76   802  2372 Neal Kamphaus            45 Merritt Island       FL 2:17:04 10:28 
   77   814  2270 Michael Pinto            48 Oakland              FL 2:17:51 10:32 
   78   818  2421 David Mailhot            49 Titusville           FL 2:17:57 10:32 
   79   823  2416 William Kelley           45 Highland heights     KY 2:18:14 10:34 
   80   828  1922 Kevin Johnson            49 Melbourne            FL 2:18:29 10:35 
   81   838  2628 Mike Blanchard           47 Rockledge            FL 2:18:55 10:37 
   82   857  2398 Kevin Polasko            47 Satellite Beach      FL 2:19:36 10:40 
   83   888  1175 Thomas Moseley           48 Titusville           FL 2:21:10 10:47 
   84   899  1073 David Stevens            47 Jacksonville         AL 2:21:48 10:50 
   85   910  2330 Tom Butt                 46 Davie                FL 2:22:42 10:54 
   86   911  2145 Gerhard Treviranus       45 Saint Cloud          FL 2:22:43 10:54 
   87   986  2538 Timothy Collins          49 Vero Beach           FL 2:27:25 11:16 
   88   988  2408 Randall Crosby           48 Titusville           FL 2:27:30 11:16 
   89   998  1783 Gary Goelz               46 Key West             FL 2:27:53 11:18 
   90  1001  2623 Dan Boley                49 Palm Bay             FL 2:27:58 11:18 
   91  1011  2218 Mitchell Hughes          45 Viera                FL 2:28:47 11:22 
   92  1035  1133 Daniel Crance            46 Summerville          SC 2:30:48 11:31 
   93  1055  1943 Matti Tammero            48 Turku, FIN              2:32:24 11:39 
   94  1249  1440 Chris Hawkins            47 Merritt Island       FL 2:53:39 13:16 
   95  1311  2020 Andrew Adams             46 Rockledge            FL 3:08:50 14:25 
   96  1312  2477 Mark Fusco               47 Merritt Island       FL 3:09:06 14:27 
   97  1343  1710 Randy Riley              45 Palmetto             FL 3:13:33 14:47 
   98  1423  2089 Wayne Jentis             47 Palm Bay             FL 3:35:22 16:27 
   99  1453  1516 Scott Harrison           49 Tallahassee          FL 4:08:11 18:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    11  2665 Bill Kohnow              50 West Palm Beach      FL 1:23:50  6:24 
    2    21  1395 Art Anderson             50 Melbourne            FL 1:28:18  6:45 
    3    29  1805 Mike Dahan               54 Fort Pierce          FL 1:30:55  6:57 
    4    32  2597 Juan Perez               52 Titusville           FL 1:31:24  6:59 
    5    52  1287 David Watrous            52 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:35:24  7:17 
    6    54  2209 Michael Miller           54 Cocoa                FL 1:35:42  7:19 
    7    59  2217 Brian Alt                52 Titusville           FL 1:36:37  7:23 
    8    62  2349 Nick Cullison            51 Merritt Island       FL 1:36:41  7:23 
    9    68  2226 Jorge Costero            52 Miami                FL 1:37:43  7:28 
   10    80  1362 Joe Longbrake            52 Saint Cloud          FL 1:38:56  7:34 
   11    82  2572 Randy Raczek             50 Melbourne            FL 1:39:08  7:34 
   12    96  1150 George Muffick           50 Independence         KS 1:40:25  7:40 
   13   100  2032 Dennis Delman            52 Melbourne            FL 1:40:50  7:42 
   14   107  2651 Ed Leaman                51 Plantation           FL 1:41:32  7:46 
   15   120  1069 John Turner              52 Canton               GA 1:42:37  7:50 
   16   133  2278 Gary Stutte              53 Titusville           FL 1:43:39  7:55 
   17   157  2158 Paul Kellogg             54 Boulder              CO 1:44:34  7:59 
   18   167  1354 Guy Jones                52 Melbourne            FL 1:45:19  8:03 
   19   215  1748 Michael Miller           51 Melbourne            FL 1:48:33  8:18 
   20   246  1761 Paul Whitehouse          51 Leesburg             FL 1:50:20  8:26 
   21   255  2290 Mark Stephens            52 Cocoa                FL 1:50:57  8:29 
   22   267  2575 Eric Horst               50 Sanford              FL 1:51:40  8:32 
   23   279  2252 Jose Valle               54 Longwood             FL 1:52:10  8:34 
   24   282  2490 Danny Marshall           51 Palm Bay             FL 1:52:17  8:35 
   25   304  1598 Michael Gaffney          50 Melbourne            FL 1:53:24  8:40 
   26   319  1724 James Elmer              53 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:53:58  8:42 
   27   376  2317 Jorge Rivera             52 Titusville           FL 1:56:52  8:56 
   28   381  2363 Rolf Hauckwitz           50 Mooretown            ON 1:57:11  8:57 
   29   388  1933 John Watson              54 Merritt Island       FL 1:57:30  8:59 
   30   439  1453 Mathias Margut           52 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:59:53  9:10 
   31   458  2627 Tom Youth                54 Orlando              FL 2:00:38  9:13 
   32   489  1276 Don Baker                52 Ocala                FL 2:01:51  9:19 
   33   494  2178 Doug Jones               51 Lakeland             FL 2:02:05  9:20 
   34   507  1245 Mickey Wright            52 Merritt Island       FL 2:02:34  9:22 
   35   535  1846 Christopher Cazorla      50 Merritt Island       FL 2:03:33  9:26 
   36   550  2420 Steve Leker              53 Lakeland             FL 2:04:17  9:30 
   37   560  1945 Rick Turner              52 Titusville           FL 2:04:45  9:32 
   38   561  1944 Rick Patrick             50 Titusville           FL 2:04:45  9:32 
   39   633  1118 David Kempf              52 Vero Beach           FL 2:07:59  9:47 
   40   681  2555 Timothy Fitsimones       54 Winter Park          FL 2:10:32  9:58 
   41   687  2016 Robert Mullon            50 Merritt Island       FL 2:10:50 10:00 
   42   727  1045 Michael Wilkes           51 Rockledge            FL 2:12:55 10:09 
   43   733  2043 Daryl Gilbert            54 Viera                FL 2:13:12 10:11 
   44   735  2086 Joseph Mollica           54 Birmingham           AL 2:13:15 10:11 
   45   783  1975 Kevin Carnahan           51 Tarpon Springs       FL 2:15:43 10:22 
   46   791  1460 Joseph Werner            51 Melbourne            FL 2:16:28 10:25 
   47   792  2338 Lawrence McCalla         50 Palm Bay             FL 2:16:28 10:26 
   48   808  1060 Louis Foster             50 Miami                FL 2:17:33 10:30 
   49   822  2296 John Weeks               51 Winter Park          FL 2:18:07 10:33 
   50   848  2196 Tony Favata              50 Melbourne            FL 2:19:15 10:38 
   51   849  1682 Robert Reed              54 Winter Park          FL 2:19:16 10:38 
   52   850  2084 Greg Mcclellan           54 Winter Springs       FL 2:19:17 10:38 
   53   881  1086 Larry Wegman             52 Garner               NC 2:20:58 10:46 
   54   909  2148 Enrique Mora             52 Winter Springs       FL 2:22:41 10:54 
   55   956  2319 Mark Smithson            50 Orlando              FL 2:25:34 11:07 
   56   982  1399 Robert Wright            50 Indialantic          FL 2:27:15 11:15 
   57  1006  1197 William Moore            50 Mims                 FL 2:28:25 11:20 
   58  1024  1525 Paul Ricotta             53 Newton               MA 2:29:48 11:27 
   59  1048  2469 Philip Lintereur         50 Mims                 FL 2:31:44 11:35 
   60  1057  1842 Kenneth Blaser           53 The Villages         FL 2:32:35 11:39 
   61  1101  1349 Terry Murdock            52 Cutler Bay           FL 2:36:11 11:56 
   62  1115  2539 W Abernathy              54 Orlando              FL 2:38:00 12:04 
   63  1130  1848 William Walker           53 Titusville           FL 2:39:37 12:12 
   64  1150  2653 Corey Severson           53 Port St. John        FL 2:41:33 12:20 
   65  1168  2256 Noah Schechtel           50 Brooklyn             NY 2:43:05 12:27 
   66  1189  1339 Craig Madden             50 Merritt Island       FL 2:45:30 12:38 
   67  1295  2331 John Schmidt             50 Palm Bay             FL 3:03:56 14:03 
   68  1382  2503 Thomas Thompson          52 Palm Bay             FL 3:22:34 15:28 
   69  1398  1109 Kelly Gregg              51 Jacksonville         AL 3:26:10 15:45 
   70  1444  1863 Robert Loup              51 Metairie             LA 3:47:53 17:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    31  1820 John Van De Moortel      55 San Antonio          FL 1:31:18  6:59 
    2    55  1880 Don Dore                 57 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:36:14  7:21 
    3    61  2489 Jerry Bird               55 Rockledge            FL 1:36:40  7:23 
    4    73  2320 Wolfgang Jensen          58 Indialantic          FL 1:38:21  7:31 
    5    95  1593 Westley Reeves           56 Gainesville          FL 1:40:19  7:40 
    6   127  1278 Bud Timmons              58 Cocoa                FL 1:43:15  7:53 
    7   168  2176 Howard Kideckel          55 Thornhill            ON 1:45:19  8:03 
    8   191  2465 Terry Smith              59 Orlando              FL 1:46:56  8:10 
    9   199  1675 Neil Heskel              57 Malabar              FL 1:47:12  8:11 
   10   206  2590 Bob Olenek               56 West Melbourne       FL 1:47:50  8:14 
   11   223  2526 Jim Caprara              55 Viera                FL 1:48:56  8:19 
   12   226  2550 Sean Mc Fadden           56 Katy                 TX 1:48:58  8:20 
   13   235  1955 Charles Croft            58 Melbourne            FL 1:49:53  8:24 
   14   283  1413 Abe Oros                 56 Palm Bay             FL 1:52:22  8:35 
   15   289  1058 Gabriel Yanni            59 Miami                FL 1:52:34  8:36 
   16   299  2375 James Towers             59 Cocoa                FL 1:53:06  8:38 
   17   316  1372 Dennis Ramsey            55 Orlando              FL 1:53:52  8:42 
   18   348  1886 Richard Marino           58 Indialantic          FL 1:55:28  8:49 
   19   410  1648 David Allen              56 Houma                LA 1:58:40  9:04 
   20   485  1432 John Hardos              59 Rockledge            FL 2:01:36  9:17 
   21   512  2337 William Urban            55 Vero Beach           FL 2:02:45  9:23 
   22   583  2329 Chuck Kirsch             56 Plantation           FL 2:05:59  9:37 
   23   630  1551 Clyde Murphy             58 Clearwater           FL 2:07:48  9:46 
   24   759  1876 Glenn Blaser             57 Orlando              FL 2:14:41 10:17 
   25   762  2541 Eugene O'Neill           59 Vero Beach           FL 2:14:50 10:18 
   26   785  1937 Grant Fashbaugh          57 St. Petersburg Beach FL 2:15:44 10:22 
   27   790  1936 Walter Day               56 Merritt Island       FL 2:16:16 10:25 
   28   794  1712 Song Koh                 58 Palm Bay             FL 2:16:34 10:26 
   29   821  2030 John Collingsworth       56 Merritt Island       FL 2:18:05 10:33 
   30   861  2344 Frederick Peterson       56 Malabar              FL 2:19:49 10:41 
   31   906  1855 Michael Kenney           57 Steamboat Springs    CO 2:22:27 10:53 
   32   924  1035 Jorge Herrera            59 Cooper City          FL 2:23:11 10:56 
   33   944  1800 Jim Mcclary              57 Melbourne            FL 2:24:59 11:04 
   34   948  1995 David Cook               55 Titusville           FL 2:25:06 11:05 
   35  1015  1481 Gary Wetherald           55 Vero Beach           FL 2:29:11 11:24 
   36  1084  1137 Dennis Colby             58 Orlando              FL 2:34:49 11:50 
   37  1143  1728 Kevin Traynor            55 Port Saint Lucie     FL 2:41:06 12:18 
   38  1173  1852 Thomas Powell            59 Lakeland             FL 2:43:42 12:30 
   39  1188  2243 Frank Dunn               59 Maitland             FL 2:45:13 12:37 
   40  1191  1539 Dominic Foti, Sr.        55 Cinnaminson          NJ 2:45:35 12:39 
   41  1304  1428 Robert Paulsen           55 Saint Cloud          FL 3:07:08 14:18 
   42  1352  1103 Francois Pelletier       57 Old Saybrook         CT 3:14:48 14:53 
   43  1447  1739 Jeff Zimmerman           56 Lake Mary            FL 3:54:41 17:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   280  1247 Ray Brown                62 Melbourne            FL 1:52:11  8:34 
    2   287  1443 Gary Castner             64 Melbourne            FL 1:52:31  8:36 
    3   616  2427 Paul Van Hemel           60 West Melbourne       FL 2:07:29  9:44 
    4   637  1732 Joseph Becker            62 Mims                 FL 2:08:27  9:49 
    5   697  1145 Tim Brusoe               63 Sun City             FL 2:11:09 10:01 
    6   699  2125 Teen Sum                 61 Palm Bay             FL 2:11:19 10:02 
    7   855  2107 John Lucas               61 Melbourne            FL 2:19:31 10:39 
    8   902  1916 Robert Cameron           64 Indialantic          FL 2:21:56 10:51 
    9   999  2229 Martin Haskell           63 Cincinnati           OH 2:27:54 11:18 
   10  1014  1120 Joseph Fink              63 Daytona Beach        FL 2:29:01 11:23 
   11  1025  2106 Don Macdonald            60 Winter Garden        FL 2:29:52 11:27 
   12  1061  1237 Bruce Drewett            61 Fairlee              VT 2:32:58 11:41 
   13  1066  1194 Chester Kalb Ii          64 Key West             FL 2:33:18 11:43 
   14  1089  1511 Ronald Heath             63 The Villages         FL 2:35:18 11:52 
   15  1132  1722 Jack Aldridge            62 San Francisco        CA 2:39:39 12:12 
   16  1146  2197 Peter Carabetta          61 Melbourne            FL 2:41:14 12:19 
   17  1157  1803 Ron Herron               61 Champaign            IL 2:41:55 12:22 
   18  1165  1756 Bob Van Orman            62 Zephyrhills          FL 2:42:53 12:27 
   19  1205  1353 Charles Fain             62 Melbourne            FL 2:47:41 12:48 
   20  1270  1105 R.C. Koontz              63 Merritt Island       FL 2:59:00 13:40 
   21  1325  1686 Don Huff                 61 Indianapolis         IN 3:09:59 14:31 
   22  1372  1501 Daniel Doty              61 Orlando              FL 3:20:41 15:20 
   23  1383  2203 Don Riordan              63 Melbourne Beach      FL 3:23:00 15:30 
   24  1417  1631 Allen Piontkowski        63 Melbourne            FL 3:32:51 16:15 
   25  1443  1864 Marion Loup              60 Metairie             LA 3:47:53 17:24 
   26  1461  1228 Paul Austin              61 Palm Bay             FL 4:33:32 20:53 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   177  2339 Michael Zeitfuss         65 Satellite Beach      FL 1:46:01  8:06 
    2   192  1404 James Salvo              68 High Springs         FL 1:46:57  8:10 
    3   238  2321 Manuel Urrutila, Jr.     67 Mims                 FL 1:50:06  8:25 
    4   358  1891 Terry Bangs              65 Winter Park          FL 1:56:18  8:53 
    5   359  1380 George Mcafee            66 Melbourne            FL 1:56:22  8:53 
    6   397  2367 Steve Aikenhead          69 Perkinsville         VT 1:57:56  9:01 
    7   626  2324 Tony Catanese            67 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:07:41  9:45 
    8   769  1288 Jed Fortune              67 Fort Pierce          FL 2:15:04 10:19 
    9   862  2386 Charles Veurink          67 Winter Park          FL 2:19:51 10:41 
   10  1100  2657 Mike McCulley            66 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:36:04 11:55 
   11  1111  1469 Peter Johnston           65 DeLand               FL 2:36:57 11:59 
   12  1415  2164 Cal Tinsley              65 Titusville           FL 3:32:41 16:15 
   13  1418  1694 Fred Ziems               68 Palm Coast           FL 3:34:17 16:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   212  1403 Tom Ward                 72 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:48:10  8:16 
    2   742  2069 Bruno Migliorini         71 Lakeland             FL 2:13:35 10:12 
    3   842  1747 Larry Brickel            71 Oviedo               FL 2:19:04 10:37 
    4   935  2664 John Rideout             72 Halifax              NS 2:23:51 10:59 
    5   947  1327 Joachim Al Grigull       72 The Villages         FL 2:25:06 11:05 
    6  1017  1325 David Arakaki            74 Honolulu             HI 2:29:20 11:24 
    7  1099  1454 Morris Johnson           72 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:36:04 11:55 
    8  1251  1813 James Clarey             73 Wauwatose            WI 2:54:12 13:18 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   756  1591 Jack Lightle             78 Cocoa                FL 2:14:23 10:16 
    2   866  2045 Bob Pecor                75 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:19:58 10:42 
    3  1005  1220 Epifanio Agosto          79 Orlando              FL 2:28:18 11:20 
    4  1071  1111 Robert Brigham           75 Orlando              FL 2:33:39 11:44 
    5  1377  1405 Jim Saxon                79 Marco Island         FL 3:21:57 15:25 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION AND RUNNERS UP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    15  2625 Beth Whalen              23 Melbourne            FL 1:26:05  6:35 
    2    23  1918 Meredith Van Veen        24 Melbourne            FL 1:28:47  6:47 
    3    28  1974 Josephine Mori-Stoodley  45 Richmond Hill        ON 1:30:27  6:55 

AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   122  2488 Stephanie Bird           19 Rockledge            FL 1:42:52  7:52 
    2   153  2348 Shelby Williams          17 Brandon              FL 1:44:27  7:59 
    3   237  2153 Katherine Dennis         15 Yulee                FL 1:50:01  8:24 
    4   369  2333 Sarah Voor               16 Mims                 FL 1:56:39  8:55 
    5   459  1259 Abigail Miles            13 Mahtomedi            MN 2:00:40  9:13 
    6   582  1951 Nichole Murray           15 Broadwater           NE 2:05:55  9:37 
    7   635  1258 Alexis Miles             16 Mahtomedi            MN 2:08:23  9:48 
    8   734  2166 Abby Cullen              15 Cocoa                FL 2:13:13 10:11 
    9   751  2248 Mollie Sherman           15 Athens               GA 2:14:12 10:15 
   10   753  2327 Caitlin Jones            17 Cocoa                FL 2:14:19 10:16 
   11   755  1090 Audrey Ferguson          19 Fairfax              VA 2:14:22 10:16 
   12   860  2236 Shelly Price             15 Cocoa                FL 2:19:47 10:41 
   13   938  1260 Annie Miles              11 Mahtomedi            MN 2:24:34 11:03 
   14   983  2238 Julie Mercik             18 Johnstown            PA 2:27:18 11:15 
   15  1128  1010 Kathleen Kelley          19 Oviedo               FL 2:39:24 12:11 
   16  1153  2188 Caitlyn Hamlin           17 Orlando              FL 2:41:47 12:21 
   17  1300  2186 Dana Licari              17 Orlando              FL 3:06:11 14:13 
   18  1308  2478 Anna Fusco               12 Merritt Island       FL 3:07:29 14:19 
   19  1328  1950 Rachel Frerichs          14 Bayard               NE 3:10:55 14:35 
   20  1362  2413 Hollie Miesbauer         18 Indian Harbour Beach FL 3:18:18 15:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    97  1138 Kelsey Kramer            23 Satellite Beach      FL 1:40:33  7:41 
    2   114  1232 Heather Gensiejewski     23 Tampa                FL 1:42:06  7:48 
    3   173  1991 Megan Pendergast         24 West Melbourne       FL 1:45:41  8:04 
    4   181  1208 Tiffany Hattendorf       22 West Melbourne       FL 1:46:05  8:06 
    5   188  1985 Corie Kelly              23 Longwood             FL 1:46:51  8:10 
    6   193  2450 Stephanie Crosby         22 Titusville           FL 1:47:00  8:11 
    7   204  2268 Julie Williams           22 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:47:38  8:13 
    8   232  1186 Jessica Crate            24 Melbourne            FL 1:49:49  8:23 
    9   277  1871 Paige Alitz              20 Satellite Beach      FL 1:52:07  8:34 
   10   278  1168 Alexi Luger              22 Miami                FL 1:52:07  8:34 
   11   296  2258 Meghann Anderson         24 Orlando              FL 1:52:51  8:37 
   12   328  2553 Kelly Anderson           22 Orlando              FL 1:54:25  8:45 
   13   342  2062 Keren Rosado             24 Orlando              FL 1:55:10  8:48 
   14   365  2230 Alexandra Haskell        22 Cincinnati           OH 1:56:35  8:54 
   15   377  1009 Shana Gonzalez           22 Melbourne            FL 1:56:54  8:56 
   16   431  2161 Elizabeth Gibson         23 Palm Bay             FL 1:59:32  9:08 
   17   453  1719 Jennifer Lea             24 Melbourne            FL 2:00:26  9:12 
   18   465  2221 Nicole Bourlier          24 Indialantic          FL 2:01:03  9:15 
   19   466  2093 Heather Dukes            24 Saint Cloud          FL 2:01:05  9:15 
   20   469  1217 Amanda Murphy            24 Indianapolis         IN 2:01:05  9:15 
   21   491  1513 Kara Andreski            24 Coconut Creek        FL 2:01:55  9:19 
   22   573  1780 Jaelyn Wolf              21 Colorado Springs     CO 2:05:29  9:35 
   23   600  1337 Stefanie Brabec          24 Orlando              FL 2:06:51  9:41 
   24   640  2513 Jessica Swanson          24 Titusville           FL 2:08:30  9:49 
   25   643  1429 Teresa Machina           22 Melbourne            FL 2:08:39  9:50 
   26   670  1708 Denise Deshazo           22 Panama City          FL 2:09:55  9:55 
   27   703  1806 Necole Mueller           23 Sanford              FL 2:11:29 10:03 
   28   708  1488 Ashley Byrne             24 Titusville           FL 2:11:57 10:05 
   29   718  1210 Lexie Albe               20 Winter Park          FL 2:12:22 10:07 
   30   768  2049 Shannon Jones            24 Port Saint Lucie     FL 2:15:03 10:19 
   31   851  1032 Paige Schildkamp         20 Midlothian           VA 2:19:17 10:38 
   32   863  2667 Krista Spell             22 Merritt Island       FL 2:19:55 10:41 
   33   878  1768 Mallory Liberty          22 Mount Pleasant       SC 2:20:52 10:46 
   34   897  1635 Jaime Counce             23 Orlando              FL 2:21:43 10:50 
   35   950  2615 Sidonie Wade             20 Melbourne            FL 2:25:07 11:05 
   36   953  1764 Mallorie Bruce           21 Melbourne            FL 2:25:16 11:06 
   37  1020  2459 Laura Wolf               23 Melbourne            FL 2:29:29 11:25 
   38  1167  1952 Jessica Vogel            24 Orlando              FL 2:42:57 12:27 
   39  1238  1369 Nicole Barreto Otermat   24 Melbourne            FL 2:51:47 13:07 
   40  1272  1285 Heather Orlando          24 Orlando              FL 2:59:06 13:41 
   41  1299  1239 Lindsay Diamond          21 Orlando              FL 3:05:28 14:10 
   42  1360  2402 Kylie Miesbauer          20 Jacksonville         FL 3:17:58 15:07 
   43  1364  1523 Jennifer Scammell        23 Lakewood             CO 3:18:28 15:09 
   44  1370  2165 Morgan Tinsley           21 Titusville           FL 3:19:42 15:15 
   45  1374  1135 Kristie Rangel           24 Winter Springs       FL 3:20:54 15:21 
   46  1381  1318 Cecilia Causapin         23 Tallahassee          FL 3:22:19 15:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    98  1183 Megan Jaunich            25 Satellite Beach      FL 1:40:33  7:41 
    2   156  1925 Patti Olszewski          26 Indialantic          FL 1:44:33  7:59 
    3   160  2516 Jackie Schmoll           29 Melbourne            FL 1:44:41  8:00 
    4   175  2580 Chantal Simpson          27 Maitland             FL 1:45:52  8:05 
    5   207  1147 Katrina Gonzalez         27 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:47:51  8:14 
    6   216  2493 Kristy Wilson            25 Celebration          FL 1:48:35  8:18 
    7   234  1956 Grace Elaro              29 Palm Bay             FL 1:49:53  8:24 
    8   251  2410 Molly Fahey              26 Melbourne            FL 1:50:52  8:28 
    9   318  1378 Alexia Machina           28 Melbourne            FL 1:53:56  8:42 
   10   323  2648 Kathryn Dworak           28 Pensacola            FL 1:54:01  8:43 
   11   324  2655 Melissa O'Brien          28 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:54:06  8:43 
   12   332  2053 Julie Weppel             25 Orlando              FL 1:54:46  8:46 
   13   338  1479 Cheryl Lacey             25 Orlando              FL 1:54:56  8:47 
   14   353  2439 Stefanie English         27 Orlando              FL 1:55:56  8:51 
   15   430  2002 Sarah Walker             25 Palm Bay             FL 1:59:31  9:08 
   16   452  2224 Angela Fanguy            26 Houma                LA 2:00:23  9:12 
   17   461  1765 Joan Dehaven             26 Gainesville          FL 2:00:45  9:14 
   18   486  2584 Jennifer Landrum         27 Ocala                FL 2:01:40  9:18 
   19   488  2654 Heather Ann Bess         28 Satellite Beach      FL 2:01:44  9:18 
   20   506  2101 Kristen Cox              25 Viera                FL 2:02:34  9:22 
   21   511  1917 Lindsay Stratton         27 Tallahassee          FL 2:02:44  9:23 
   22   515  1550 Carly Massa              29 Holiday              FL 2:02:49  9:23 
   23   521  1659 Shayna Garber            26 DeBary               FL 2:03:03  9:24 
   24   605  1377 Darcy Dyer               28 Rockledge            FL 2:07:09  9:43 
   25   609  1478 Sarah Clamons            28 Palm Bay             FL 2:07:14  9:43 
   26   613  1843 Angelique Molina         26 Rockledge            FL 2:07:26  9:44 
   27   666  1599 Catherine Joiner         29 Baltomore            MD 2:09:41  9:54 
   28   668  1713 Jennifer Johnson         26 Callaway             FL 2:09:50  9:55 
   29   669  1873 Danielle Quinn           27 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:09:54  9:55 
   30   677  1677 Amy Corona               25 Titusville           FL 2:10:15  9:57 
   31   690  2405 Lucy Shenk               27 Gainesville          FL 2:10:54 10:00 
   32   693  1436 Candice Yeager           28 Palm Bay             FL 2:10:59 10:00 
   33   704  1144 Kristina Kady            26 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:11:30 10:03 
   34   705  2096 Lauren Mcmullan          25 Centerville          GA 2:11:31 10:03 
   35   710  1789 Jamie Stengle            28 Melbourne            FL 2:12:01 10:05 
   36   723  1487 Kimberly Giramma         29 Orlando              FL 2:12:40 10:08 
   37   736  2087 Gabrielle Mollica        27 Indialantic          FL 2:13:15 10:11 
   38   750  1766 Danielle Becton          25 Gainesville          FL 2:14:04 10:15 
   39   752  1979 Rebecca Cunningham       29 Safety Harbor        FL 2:14:13 10:15 
   40   778  1577 Sarah Kotranza           25 Palm Bay             FL 2:15:24 10:21 
   41   784  1791 Faviola Vail             27 Key West             FL 2:15:44 10:22 
   42   815  1521 Lisa Hutcheson           26 Tallahassee          FL 2:17:52 10:32 
   43   839  1705 Nicole Weiler            25 Palm City            FL 2:18:59 10:37 
   44   840  1721 Tammy Weiler             27 Orlando              FL 2:19:00 10:37 
   45   905  2600 Emily Pedeville          29 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:22:26 10:53 
   46   923  2624 Whitney Shepard          25 Tampa                FL 2:23:07 10:56 
   47   930  1131 Rachel Mcegan            28 Lakeland             FL 2:23:36 10:58 
   48   957  1534 Noella Laeder            25 Cape Canaveral       FL 2:25:36 11:07 
   49   967  1546 Amanda Deyoung           26 Orlando              FL 2:26:30 11:11 
   50   980  1376 Elise Waltman            29 Melbourne            FL 2:26:54 11:13 
   51   993  1586 Alanna Foti              25 Melbourne            FL 2:27:32 11:16 
   52   994  1422 Katie Halley             27 Melbourne            FL 2:27:45 11:17 
   53  1012  2376 Jessica Lukson           26 Orlando              FL 2:28:54 11:22 
   54  1021  2460 Amy Rebadow              28 Melbourne            FL 2:29:30 11:25 
   55  1049  1603 Amanda Raffenaud         29 Winter Springs       FL 2:31:48 11:36 
   56  1059  1472 Denise Covert            29 Melbourne            FL 2:32:41 11:40 
   57  1091  2473 Edna Causapin            28 Live Oak             TX 2:35:25 11:52 
   58  1093  1456 Rachel Lindsey           28 Mobile               AL 2:35:37 11:53 
   59  1094  1293 Amy Lo                   27 Longwood             FL 2:35:51 11:54 
   60  1149  1076 Sueann Schlack           29 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:41:27 12:20 
   61  1155  1424 Megan Phillips           26 Titusville           FL 2:41:52 12:22 
   62  1156  1782 Elizabeth St Martin      26 Bremerton            WA 2:41:53 12:22 
   63  1158  1613 Shannon Mcgregor         26 Merritt Island       FL 2:41:57 12:22 
   64  1195  1888 Danielle Ellison         28 Tampa                FL 2:46:15 12:42 
   65  1219  2211 Melissa Campos           28 Saint Petersburg     FL 2:48:57 12:54 
   66  1231  2536 Stephanie Mammino        27 Alachua              FL 2:50:28 13:01 
   67  1235  2232 Fabiola Pellicer         26 Miami                FL 2:51:03 13:04 
   68  1248  1438 Jessica Hawkins          25 Merritt Island       FL 2:53:39 13:16 
   69  1258  1878 Melissa Mierzwa          27 Cocoa                FL 2:55:32 13:24 
   70  1263  1311 Katherine Bauer          26 Rock Springs         WY 2:56:28 13:29 
   71  1292  2604 Rebecca Babb             26 Winter Springs       FL 3:03:33 14:01 
   72  1324  1320 Heather Squires          26 DeLand               FL 3:09:48 14:30 
   73  1349  1506 Anneliese Marchewka      27 Orlando              FL 3:14:14 14:50 
   74  1359  1274 Ashley O'Farrell         25 Palm Bay             FL 3:17:54 15:07 
   75  1376  1740 Sarah Schnettler         28 Anderson             IN 3:21:43 15:24 
   76  1397  2496 Tami Ting                28 Palm Bay             FL 3:25:10 15:40 
   77  1427  1776 Elena Luca               28 Coral Gables         FL 3:37:38 16:37 
   78  1464  1529 Jennifer Williams        27 Indian Harbour Beach FL 4:34:26 20:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    60  1373 Meredith Luther          30 West Melbourne       FL 1:36:40  7:23 
    2   126  1100 Jodi Heth                34 Muscatine            IA 1:43:13  7:53 
    3   140  2071 Marines Rivera           32 Cocoa                FL 1:43:56  7:57 
    4   145  2360 Tarrah Macbeth           30 Decatur              GA 1:44:12  7:58 
    5   163  2124 Kate Engel Chapman       33 West Melbourne       FL 1:44:50  8:01 
    6   189  1535 Christy Barnett          30                         1:46:51  8:10 
    7   227  1067 Heather Anderson         34 Merritt Island       FL 1:49:10  8:20 
    8   233  1910 Jaira Mckeown            31 Tallahassee          FL 1:49:51  8:24 
    9   249  1251 Donna Davis              31 Melbourne            FL 1:50:39  8:27 
   10   260  2380 Danielle Reuter          32 Vero Beach           FL 1:51:15  8:30 
   11   270  2067 Sarah Jorgensen          30 Hendersonville       TN 1:51:49  8:33 
   12   337  1745 Mandy Metcalf            33 Castle Rock          CO 1:54:51  8:46 
   13   339  1836 Kelly Mcmahon            32 Logan Township       NJ 1:54:58  8:47 
   14   364  2078 Christa Doolittle        34 Wichita              KS 1:56:35  8:54 
   15   372  2571 Joanna Perry             30 Titusville           FL 1:56:44  8:55 
   16   400  1230 Leslie Cowan             34 Longwood             FL 1:58:05  9:01 
   17   407  1743 Christina Bello          32 Chicago              IL 1:58:37  9:04 
   18   424  2454 Shea Ehret               31 Palm Bay             FL 1:59:28  9:08 
   19   436  1927 Sara Jackson             31 West Melbourne       FL 1:59:51  9:09 
   20   438  1992 Elizabeth Gill           30 Orlando              FL 1:59:52  9:09 
   21   454  2283 Carolyn A. King          33 Deltona              FL 2:00:27  9:12 
   22   462  1317 Cristie Sinclair         33 Merritt Island       FL 2:00:45  9:14 
   23   464  1884 Anita Vanderwyst         34 Palm Bay             FL 2:01:00  9:15 
   24   467  2261 Lori Rooney              31 Havelock             NC 2:01:05  9:15 
   25   495  1614 Janae Price              33 Harperville          IL 2:02:05  9:20 
   26   505  1938 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson   33 Palm Bay             FL 2:02:31  9:22 
   27   516  1993 Wendy Fletcher           30 Brandon              FL 2:02:52  9:23 
   28   531  2498 Philipa McKie            33 Altoona              FL 2:03:23  9:26 
   29   533  1300 Leah Beck                33 Saint Augustine      FL 2:03:30  9:26 
   30   552  1684 Emily Boudreaux          33 Rockledge            FL 2:04:24  9:30 
   31   571  1526 Hayley Toth              31 Calgary              AB 2:05:27  9:35 
   32   575  1448 Erin Fisher              30 Viera                FL 2:05:37  9:36 
   33   581  2011 Jennifer Nowakowski      31 Macomb               MI 2:05:52  9:37 
   34   589  2010 Nicole Weir              31 Washington           MI 2:06:10  9:38 
   35   595  1284 Dawn Lyke                34 Sarasota             FL 2:06:34  9:40 
   36   614  1055 Nicola Gage              34 Heald Green, GBR        2:07:27  9:44 
   37   618  1480 Kaye Wetherald           34 Vero Beach           FL 2:07:32  9:45 
   38   644  2193 Lisa Dadisman            34 Melbourne            FL 2:08:50  9:51 
   39   649  1964 Melanie Bracewell        32 Jacksonville         FL 2:08:53  9:51 
   40   672  1679 Terri Huckaby            31 Melbourne            FL 2:09:56  9:56 
   41   684  1184 Jeanine Nolan            34 Palm Bay             FL 2:10:38  9:59 
   42   685  1889 Elicia Alvarez           30 Tampa                FL 2:10:48 10:00 
   43   696  1610 Kristen Bramhall         33 Winter Haven         FL 2:11:03 10:01 
   44   706  2343 Jennifer Carver          31 Melbourne            FL 2:11:32 10:03 
   45   707  2135 Dana Barrial             30 Merritt Island       FL 2:11:40 10:04 
   46   721  1452 Abby Tsark               31 West Melbourne       FL 2:12:38 10:08 
   47   731  1874 Brandi Gaffney           34 Indialantic          FL 2:13:09 10:10 
   48   732  1868 Melinda Millband         31 Satellite Beach      FL 2:13:09 10:10 
   49   765  1742 Brooke Brink             31 North Palm Beach     FL 2:14:57 10:19 
   50   766  1466 Brandy Parker            30 Winter Springs       FL 2:14:58 10:19 
   51   770  1617 Nina Damkjer             31 West Melbourne       FL 2:15:06 10:19 
   52   777  1483 Elizabeth Dalton         33 Longwood             FL 2:15:24 10:21 
   53   800  2195 Jackie Blair             31 Melbourne            FL 2:17:01 10:28 
   54   824  1653 Valerie Larocco          30 Highland Heights     KY 2:18:14 10:34 
   55   832  1504 Jennifer Clark           32 Brandon              FL 2:18:43 10:36 
   56   854  2576 Kathleen Corbett         32 Melbourne            FL 2:19:26 10:39 
   57   856  2636 Melissa Roman            32 Coral Gables         FL 2:19:35 10:40 
   58   870  1474 Shona Maggard            32 Melbourne            FL 2:20:18 10:43 
   59   876  1570 Christi Curtis           31 Indialantic          FL 2:20:39 10:45 
   60   886  1017 Colleen Simpson          32 Sebastian            FL 2:21:05 10:47 
   61   916  2419 Georgia Keeling          31 Cocoa                FL 2:22:56 10:55 
   62   920  1666 Gabby Wehman             33 Windermere           FL 2:23:03 10:56 
   63   943  2430 Lauren Brewer            30 Orlando              FL 2:24:52 11:04 
   64   945  1647 Stephanie Deyoung        32 New York             NY 2:25:03 11:05 
   65   952  1935 Karyn Brantley           33 Melbourne            FL 2:25:09 11:05 
   66   955  1604 Jennifer Green           32 Palm Bay             FL 2:25:23 11:06 
   67   964  2361 Mandy Gilmore            34 Cocoa                FL 2:26:12 11:10 
   68   970  2001 Tiffany Comiskey         32 Denton               TX 2:26:38 11:12 
   69   971  1759 Sabrina Guite            31 Cobourg              ON 2:26:39 11:12 
   70   979  1517 Jennifer Braster         30 Las Vegas            NV 2:26:53 11:13 
   71   984  2356 Debbie Ferguson          34 Titusville           FL 2:27:19 11:15 
   72  1004  2359 Cindy Bailey             34 Titusville           FL 2:28:07 11:19 
   73  1010  1939 Kristina Talbot          31 Melbourne            FL 2:28:45 11:22 
   74  1022  1898 Christine Kloosterman    32 Baltimore            ON 2:29:35 11:26 
   75  1047  1455 Cori Becker              32 High Springs         FL 2:31:44 11:35 
   76  1054  2286 Laura Gallagher          31 Roswell              GA 2:32:24 11:38 
   77  1062  1547 Kimberly Drake           32 Winter Park          FL 2:33:01 11:41 
   78  1069  1909 Robin Merritt            33 Alexandria           VA 2:33:27 11:43 
   79  1072  1442 Le Ann Klajn             33 Melbourne            FL 2:33:40 11:44 
   80  1105  1879 Amy Coats                31 Duluth               GA 2:36:19 11:56 
   81  1109  1075 Holly Nash               34 Edgewater            FL 2:36:41 11:58 
   82  1135  1825 Megan Sheiman            34 Jupiter              FL 2:40:17 12:15 
   83  1148  1270 Tara Fox-Bessey          30 Satellite Beach      FL 2:41:25 12:20 
   84  1163  2172 Mari Quiroga             30 Melbourne            FL 2:42:27 12:25 
   85  1169  1652 Angela Griffin           30 Zephyrhills          FL 2:43:17 12:28 
   86  1170  1997 Alyson Jones             31 Jacksonville         FL 2:43:25 12:29 
   87  1198  1128 Holly Butko              30 Sarasota             FL 2:46:26 12:43 
   88  1210  2143 Ixchel Tirado            33 Orlando              FL 2:48:09 12:51 
   89  1214  2514 Johnna Natali            33 Rockledge            FL 2:48:29 12:52 
   90  1232  2537 Jennifer Larosa          33 Gainesville          FL 2:50:29 13:01 
   91  1234  1156 Angelina Cotto-Perez     34 Rockledge            FL 2:50:51 13:03 
   92  1245  2592 Sarah Day                30 Las Vegas            NV 2:52:56 13:13 
   93  1256  1419 Andrea Giangrosso        33 Viera                FL 2:55:18 13:23 
   94  1273  1358 Kimberley Chase          34 Sanford              FL 2:59:25 13:42 
   95  1278  2065 Kathryn Spellman         32 Orlando              FL 2:59:59 13:45 
   96  1291  2506 Lindsey Krebsbach        30 Longwood             FL 3:03:33 14:01 
   97  1297  2174 Karen Verity             31 Orlando              FL 3:04:41 14:06 
   98  1319  1824 Kelli Rubin              34 Goldenrod            FL 3:09:38 14:29 
   99  1330  2029 Rachel Blanset           30 Palm Bay             FL 3:10:57 14:35 
  100  1344  1092 Eileen Fannon            34 Marietta             GA 3:13:44 14:48 
  101  1368  1794 Deana Morone             31 Titusville           FL 3:19:12 15:13 
  102  1375  2373 Elizabeth Weil           31 Hoover               AL 3:21:04 15:21 
  103  1386  2004 Jocelyn Cintron          32 Orlando              FL 3:23:17 15:32 
  104  1388  2240 Angela Lee               30 Cape Canaveral       FL 3:23:50 15:34 
  105  1396  2495 Tina Bonnett             30 Palm Bay             FL 3:25:10 15:40 
  106  1421  1330 Jessica Kelce            31 Palm Bay             FL 3:35:20 16:27 
  107  1434  2611 Laura Bowen              33 Melbourne            FL 3:42:30 17:00 
  108  1440  1785 Amanda Pontillo          31 Saint Cloud          FL 3:44:19 17:08 
  109  1441  1801 Stacy Diminture          31 Saint Cloud          FL 3:46:51 17:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    63  2055 Angie Ave                37 Orlando              FL 1:36:43  7:23 
    2    71  1662 Jennifer Laplante        35 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:38:15  7:30 
    3   108  1124 Kathy Camick             36 Cocoa                FL 1:41:33  7:46 
    4   116  2120 Tricia Rydson            36 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:42:14  7:49 
    5   137  1140 Kristi Choate            39 Glen Ellyn           IL 1:43:54  7:56 
    6   174  1977 Kristen Tinker           39 Merritt Island       FL 1:45:50  8:05 
    7   217  1587 Paula Hurd               37 Merritt Island       FL 1:48:39  8:18 
    8   236  1447 Paola Shenbaum           37 Melbourne            FL 1:49:59  8:24 
    9   248  2171 Julie Hannah             36 Valkaria             FL 1:50:31  8:27 
   10   292  1771 Laura Corbin             39 Rockledge            FL 1:52:45  8:37 
   11   302  2366 Lorraine Snyder          39 Schnecksville        PA 1:53:17  8:39 
   12   309  1367 Heather Wahy             39 Melbourne            FL 1:53:40  8:41 
   13   322  1505 Maria Seferoglou         38 Delray Beach         FL 1:54:01  8:43 
   14   330  2445 Ashley Johnson           36 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:54:43  8:46 
   15   336  1769 Karen Gueldner           38 Charlotte            NC 1:54:50  8:46 
   16   340  1345 Nadine Kalajian          36 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:54:59  8:47 
   17   347  2054 Michelle Ramos           39 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:55:25  8:49 
   18   356  2131 Terri Vallery            37 Orlando              FL 1:56:15  8:53 
   19   363  1396 Erin Lane Schuck         35 Melbourne            FL 1:56:30  8:54 
   20   366  2026 Lisa Petrillo            36 Indialantic          FL 1:56:36  8:54 
   21   370  2574 Ruthie Deveau            38 Orlando              FL 1:56:42  8:55 
   22   373  2159 Meg Dawson               39 Ormond Beach         FL 1:56:46  8:55 
   23   379  2483 Brenna Reyes             37 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:57:08  8:57 
   24   389  2237 Melissa Paul-Leto        36 Savannah             GA 1:57:30  8:59 
   25   396  2325 Lauren Carlough          35 Melbourne            FL 1:57:54  9:00 
   26   403  2518 Lisa Valentine           38 Melbourne            FL 1:58:19  9:02 
   27   416  1963 Michele Tucker           35 Lakeland             FL 1:58:53  9:05 
   28   444  1104 Christina Tagye          37 Cocoa                FL 2:00:12  9:11 
   29   470  1241 Shannon Stefanacci       39 Fort Myers           FL 2:01:06  9:15 
   30   480  2562 Maharanie Joseph         39 Winter Haven         FL 2:01:28  9:17 
   31   490  1151 Monika Dietrich          36 Lakewood Ranch       FL 2:01:54  9:19 
   32   509  2586 Diane Braswell           38 Rockledge            FL 2:02:38  9:22 
   33   514  2207 Katie Fleming            36 West Melbourne       FL 2:02:46  9:23 
   34   525  2387 Peggy Churchill          39 Rockledge            FL 2:03:11  9:25 
   35   537  1698 Lisa Yancey              36 Rockledge            FL 2:03:52  9:28 
   36   565  1394 Sue Miller               38 Rockledge            FL 2:04:59  9:33 
   37   566  1180 Jenny Helms              36 Tallahassee          FL 2:05:04  9:33 
   38   592  2041 Holly Capp               39 Stockbridge          GA 2:06:23  9:39 
   39   615  2426 Elizabeth Van Hemel      38 West Melbourne       FL 2:07:29  9:44 
   40   617  2201 Sylvia D'Andrea          35 Dallas               TX 2:07:31  9:45 
   41   627  2616 Lisa Beatty              35 Rockledge            FL 2:07:43  9:45 
   42   628  2092 Laura Ivey-Glines        35 Melbourne            FL 2:07:44  9:45 
   43   631  1639 Shannon Mccoy            39 Savannah             GA 2:07:51  9:46 
   44   641  2157 Andrea Farmer            36 Fayetteville         NC 2:08:31  9:49 
   45   646  2228 Tina Fischer-Carne       39 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:08:50  9:51 
   46   657  1784 Alicia Goelz             39 Key West             FL 2:09:15  9:52 
   47   658  2162 Melinda Van Eaton        35 Columbia             MO 2:09:17  9:53 
   48   664  2039 Janalyn Peppel           37 Gainesville          FL 2:09:28  9:53 
   49   665  2397 Lorette Gouws            38 Fort Pierce          FL 2:09:34  9:54 
   50   683  2301 Kristin Olson            36 Orlando              FL 2:10:38  9:59 
   51   689  1899 Adriana Quiroz           36 Union City           NJ 2:10:54 10:00 
   52   692  1450 Monica Williams          37 Melbourne            FL 2:10:57 10:00 
   53   700  1512 Wendy Tumlin             36 Winter Park          FL 2:11:21 10:02 
   54   711  1332 Denise Woodall           36 Lawrenceville        GA 2:12:03 10:05 
   55   712  2522 Jill Lyons               36 Melbourne            FL 2:12:12 10:06 
   56   725  1904 Leah Cavanah             36 Auburndale           FL 2:12:54 10:09 
   57   730  1398 Dena Geist               39 Melbourne            FL 2:13:07 10:10 
   58   739  2417 Yariela Thompson         38 Orlando              FL 2:13:22 10:11 
   59   745  2507 Maria Salazar            35 Orlando              FL 2:13:46 10:13 
   60   747  1981 Ann Duvall               39 St. Joseph           MO 2:13:55 10:14 
   61   748  1121 Chandra Claycomb         35 Palm Bay             FL 2:14:03 10:14 
   62   774  1444 Michelle Mielke          37 Melbourne            FL 2:15:15 10:20 
   63   779  2052 Sherry Hovorka           38 Naples               FL 2:15:27 10:21 
   64   787  1668 Paula Carls              37 Coral Springs        FL 2:15:55 10:23 
   65   788  1829 Catherine Pickel         39 Lutz                 FL 2:16:00 10:23 
   66   798  1207 Sabrina Welker           38 Holly Springs        NC 2:16:52 10:27 
   67   806  1564 Amy Depauw               37 Lehigh Acres         FL 2:17:25 10:30 
   68   807  1847 Meredith Beg             39 Satellite Beach      FL 2:17:26 10:30 
   69   809  1970 Teresa Hayner            38 Tampa                FL 2:17:34 10:31 
   70   810  1246 Yena Morgan              38 Melbourne            FL 2:17:41 10:31 
   71   829  2160 Edith Montijo            39 Satellite Beach      FL 2:18:32 10:35 
   72   836  1667 Kelly Bapka              39 Winter Park          FL 2:18:52 10:36 
   73   847  2499 Stacey Donovan           37 Sebring              FL 2:19:10 10:38 
   74   865  1493 Alexandra Graham         35 Media                PA 2:19:57 10:41 
   75   867  1059 Susan Guttmann           35 Miami                FL 2:20:08 10:42 
   76   872  2191 Lisa Burke               37 Saint Augustine      FL 2:20:26 10:44 
   77   889  1699 Jennifer Thomas          38 Rockledge            FL 2:21:11 10:47 
   78   892  2138 Viviana Rodriguez        36 Rockledge            FL 2:21:36 10:49 
   79   896  1646 Allison Estevez          35 Palmetto Bay         FL 2:21:41 10:49 
   80   901  2649 Melissa Link             39 Scott AFB            IL 2:21:54 10:50 
   81   907  2383 Erica Reich              36 Gainesville          FL 2:22:31 10:53 
   82   914  2289 Rebecca Radel            35 West Melbourne       FL 2:22:49 10:55 
   83   925  2022 Beth Reiney              35 Jacksonville         FL 2:23:13 10:56 
   84   927  1101 Dianne Lavado            37 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 2:23:19 10:57 
   85   934  2189 Alyse Wiernik            39 Orlando              FL 2:23:48 10:59 
   86   941  2382 Colleen Elligott         39 Tampa                FL 2:24:50 11:04 
   87   942  2272 Lora Johnson             35 Tampa                FL 2:24:51 11:04 
   88   959  1338 Kristen Elliott          35 Palm Bay             FL 2:25:45 11:08 
   89   960  1360 Kristin Hudgins          37 Jensen Beach         FL 2:25:50 11:08 
   90   965  1024 Kelli Dillon             39 Tallahassee          FL 2:26:27 11:11 
   91   969  1561 Michele Land             39 Sorrento             FL 2:26:38 11:12 
   92   977  2345 Lisa Lullove             36 Delray Beach         FL 2:26:50 11:13 
   93   990  1401 Cristina Engel           38 Merritt Island       FL 2:27:31 11:16 
   94   996  1941 Ettie Singleton          36 Kissimmee            FL 2:27:50 11:18 
   95  1036  2638 Lisa Almodovar           35 Smyrna               GA 2:30:49 11:31 
   96  1041  1919 Chelsi Cacciatore        39 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:31:20 11:34 
   97  1058  1193 Daryl Davenport          38 Melbourne            FL 2:32:35 11:39 
   98  1074  1816 Lizzy Brannan            35 Merritt Island       FL 2:33:52 11:45 
   99  1082  1283 Marsha May               38 Frostproof           FL 2:34:47 11:49 
  100  1085  1179 Aimee Kline              37 Fort Myers           FL 2:34:54 11:50 
  101  1103  1733 Robin Grasso             35 Orlando              FL 2:36:13 11:56 
  102  1104  1946 Jennifer Kolessar        35 Oviedo               FL 2:36:19 11:56 
  103  1107  2014 Sabrina Maham            39 Little Rock          AR 2:36:32 11:57 
  104  1126  1731 Jael Aldunate            37 Orlando              FL 2:38:44 12:07 
  105  1133  2396 Theresa Thrash           39 Temple Terrace       FL 2:39:58 12:13 
  106  1138  1167 Christianne Robinson     39 Winter Park          FL 2:40:37 12:16 
  107  1151  2090 Vanessa Johnson          36 St Cloud             FL 2:41:35 12:21 
  108  1174  1663 Candy Mcknight           39 Orlando              FL 2:43:46 12:31 
  109  1175  2552 Jennifer Joseph          39 Daytona Beach        FL 2:43:53 12:31 
  110  1176  1162 Keri Nightingale         35 Westminster          CO 2:44:15 12:33 
  111  1177  1172 Tracey Scurrah           36 Apopka               FL 2:44:15 12:33 
  112  1181  2021 Michelle Trapchak-Dore   35 Palm Bay             FL 2:44:42 12:35 
  113  1193  2259 Tina Wolff               36 Palm City            FL 2:45:51 12:40 
  114  1225  1153 Andrea Lopes             35 Aguas Claras, BRA       2:49:56 12:59 
  115  1236  1113 Tanya Kuelbs             36 Melbourne            FL 2:51:06 13:04 
  116  1246  2660 Marcy Linebarger         37 League City          TX 2:53:12 13:14 
  117  1253  1906 Suzanne Macdonald        36 Orlando              FL 2:54:35 13:20 
  118  1259  1697 Rosemary Browning        39 Rockledge            FL 2:55:33 13:25 
  119  1261  1589 Cheyenne Mcclarthy       35 St. Andrew, JAM         2:56:02 13:27 
  120  1264  2318 Aimee Jernick            35 Viera                FL 2:57:08 13:32 
  121  1265  2013 Stephanie Boland         35 Viera                FL 2:57:08 13:32 
  122  1277  1701 Shialine Payne           36 Rockledge            FL 2:59:46 13:44 
  123  1289  2462 Bobbie Chamberlin        35 Saint Cloud          FL 3:03:21 14:00 
  124  1303  1411 Marlena Johnson          36 Merritt Island       FL 3:06:42 14:16 
  125  1307  1901 Micalynn Wise            36 Rockledge            FL 3:07:24 14:19 
  126  1318  1787 Laurie Rivers            35 Melbourne            FL 3:09:36 14:29 
  127  1323  2449 Christie Brandolini      37 Palm Bay             FL 3:09:47 14:30 
  128  1326  1808 Janel Preller            36 Leavenworth          KS 3:10:47 14:34 
  129  1341  1277 Susan Allen              38 Viera                FL 3:13:10 14:45 
  130  1356  1391 Heidi Glodowski          37 Rockledge            FL 3:17:24 15:05 
  131  1366  1264 Cathy Frisella           37 Melbourne            FL 3:18:52 15:11 
  132  1371  1983 Susan Randall            39 Colyton, GBR            3:19:48 15:16 
  133  1379  1575 Holly Harris             39 Sunrise              FL 3:22:10 15:26 
  134  1384  2400 Carol Lanham             38 Saint Cloud          FL 3:23:08 15:31 
  135  1387  1166 Carianne Visi            39 Orlando              FL 3:23:45 15:34 
  136  1402  1692 Dolores Murguia          38 Melbourne            FL 3:27:59 15:53 
  137  1413  1477 Rosalind Smith           36 Colchester, GBR         3:31:57 16:11 
  138  1425  1211 Jill Hoelle              39 Alachua              FL 3:37:32 16:37 
  139  1428  2009 Kathy Winslow            36 Durand               MI 3:37:57 16:39 
  140  1432  1114 Stacey Morse             35 Florida              NY 3:42:04 16:58 
  141  1435  1344 Wendy Hartzell           39 Melbourne            FL 3:42:30 17:00 
  142  1436  1047 Nichole Hatcher          36 Winter Park          FL 3:42:47 17:01 
  143  1451  2472 Jennifer Coull           38 Lake Worth           FL 4:05:54 18:47 
  144  1460  1020 Melissa Wright           35 Saint Cloud          FL 4:29:32 20:35 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    58  2132 Kim Scurti               41 Jacksonville         FL 1:36:34  7:23 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    93  2150 Kimberly Likens          41 Tallahassee          FL 1:40:02  7:39 
    2    99  2569 Wendy Kerr               43 Hawthorne            NJ 1:40:40  7:42 
    3   113  2117 Robin Hernandez          44 Palm Bay             FL 1:42:01  7:48 
    4   129  2094 Barbara Krause           43 Melbourne            FL 1:43:19  7:54 
    5   162  2115 Sandra Gannon            43 Merritt Island       FL 1:44:45  8:00 
    6   176  1980 Kelly Aleman             41 Melbourne            FL 1:45:59  8:06 
    7   221  2551 Annie Albrecht           42 Ormond Beach         FL 1:48:53  8:19 
    8   272  2456 Leslie Ornstein          40 Windermere           FL 1:51:57  8:33 
    9   298  1790 Marie Thomas             44 Rockledge            FL 1:53:00  8:38 
   10   303  1640 Carol Crouch             44 Sanford              FL 1:53:23  8:40 
   11   310  1636 Kristin Harris           44 Orlando              FL 1:53:42  8:41 
   12   314  1215 Mary Failla              41 West Melbourne       FL 1:53:51  8:42 
   13   333  2480 Aida Matta               42 Orlando              FL 1:54:47  8:46 
   14   334  2307 Cathy Eagle              40 Mount Dora           FL 1:54:47  8:46 
   15   346  2288 Giselle Prescott         41 Merritt Island       FL 1:55:17  8:48 
   16   362  2581 Julie Kogut              43 Germantown           MD 1:56:30  8:54 
   17   368  1590 Christine Kennedy        44 Mims                 FL 1:56:38  8:55 
   18   383  2437 Lea Anne Richard         42 Melbourne            FL 1:57:21  8:58 
   19   385  2313 Anne Oconnor-Smith       44 Malabar              FL 1:57:23  8:58 
   20   395  1762 Susana Tormes-Calonge    43 Greenacres           FL 1:57:51  9:00 
   21   413  1304 Marilyn Parker           41 Sanford              FL 1:58:44  9:04 
   22   423  1202 Ellen Craghead           40 Merritt Island       FL 1:59:25  9:07 
   23   432  1093 Kelly Hosterman          41 Oviedo               FL 1:59:32  9:08 
   24   445  1931 Priscilla Woliver        43 Melbourne            FL 2:00:13  9:11 
   25   451  2435 Susie Soughers           41 Indialantic          FL 2:00:20  9:12 
   26   475  1896 Olga Luepschen           43 Lake Placid          FL 2:01:18  9:16 
   27   496  1729 Roberta Braker           43 Port Saint Lucie     FL 2:02:07  9:20 
   28   498  1580 Karen Hughes             44 Indialantic          FL 2:02:10  9:20 
   29   503  1626 Jeanne Shroeder          40 Merritt Island       FL 2:02:19  9:21 
   30   513  1554 Eugenia Berry            42 Titusville           FL 2:02:46  9:23 
   31   522  1982 Misti Pittenger          42 Kissimmee            FL 2:03:04  9:24 
   32   523  2279 Jennifer Thornton        44 Saint Cloud          FL 2:03:04  9:24 
   33   526  1585 Linda Foster             40 Rockledge            FL 2:03:17  9:25 
   34   528  1559 Joanne Stewart           40 Rockledge            FL 2:03:22  9:25 
   35   539  1624 Kristi Dupre             40 Melbourne            FL 2:03:52  9:28 
   36   551  1817 Antoinette Mccarthy      44 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:04:22  9:30 
   37   557  2108 Sally Wright             42 Palm Bay             FL 2:04:41  9:32 
   38   568  2448 Cathy Weeden             44 Winter Park          FL 2:05:09  9:34 
   39   579  1560 Cheryl Parmelee          43 Mount Dora           FL 2:05:49  9:37 
   40   596  2168 Betsy Butler             41 Cape Canaveral       FL 2:06:40  9:41 
   41   602  1322 Gisele Sullivan          42 Estero               FL 2:07:05  9:43 
   42   604  2554 Kerri Ginel              40 Orlando              FL 2:07:09  9:43 
   43   632  1678 Michelle Lamb            43 Merritt Island       FL 2:07:57  9:47 
   44   638  2077 Amy Mosteller            41 Orlando              FL 2:08:27  9:49 
   45   655  1897 Maria Cote               41 Miami                FL 2:09:06  9:52 
   46   662  1423 Kimberly Budnick         43 Merritt Island       FL 2:09:23  9:53 
   47   691  2262 Cara Telleysh            43 Orlando              FL 2:10:55 10:00 
   48   716  2341 Lori Hamilton            42 Viera                FL 2:12:21 10:07 
   49   719  1250 Beth Rieder              44 Satellite Beach      FL 2:12:23 10:07 
   50   737  1702 Michelle Toppi           40 Melbourne            FL 2:13:19 10:11 
   51   740  1226 Leslie Fleckenstein      41 Sebastian            FL 2:13:22 10:11 
   52   754  1417 Marisa Flint             44 Cocoa                FL 2:14:21 10:16 
   53   761  1601 Rama Sivarajan           41 Oviedo               FL 2:14:41 10:17 
   54   771  1830 Lisa Moore               41 Lutz                 FL 2:15:08 10:19 
   55   789  1688 Janet Mccluskey          41 Melbourne            FL 2:16:10 10:24 
   56   796  2668 Lesa Roth                42 St. Johns            FL 2:16:40 10:26 
   57   799  2113 Kathy Simonsen           42 Titusville           FL 2:16:55 10:28 
   58   803  2613 Denice Maynard           41 Bradenton            FL 2:17:04 10:28 
   59   813  1954 Lea Anne Groover         44 Orlando              FL 2:17:49 10:32 
   60   833  1858 Tara Bonner              43 Orlando              FL 2:18:43 10:36 
   61   835  1786 Rita Larsh               44 Orlando              FL 2:18:48 10:36 
   62   844  1584 Lori Elliott             43 Winter Park          FL 2:19:07 10:38 
   63   845  1078 Sarah Redmond            43 Saint Cloud          FL 2:19:10 10:38 
   64   846  2351 Liz Carol                44 Sebring              FL 2:19:10 10:38 
   65   853  1696 Rebecca Klenz            41 Indialantic          FL 2:19:21 10:39 
   66   869  1531 Lisa Belligan            40 Wesley Chapel        FL 2:20:14 10:43 
   67   875  1119 Gina Kempf               43 Vero Beach           FL 2:20:32 10:44 
   68   880  2169 Reghan Taylor            43 Ormond Beach         FL 2:20:56 10:46 
   69   884  1065 Robin Weiss              40 Rockledge            FL 2:21:02 10:46 
   70   891  1281 Loma Evans-Huff          40 Melbourne            FL 2:21:31 10:49 
   71   900  1072 Kim Stevens              42 Jacksonville         AL 2:21:51 10:50 
   72   903  1774 Robin Daniels            44 Gotha                FL 2:22:11 10:52 
   73   912  2731 Joanne Kjolsen           43 Saint Cloud          FL 2:22:43 10:54 
   74   915  1510 Angie Foster             40 Stuart               FL 2:22:56 10:55 
   75   931  2544 Liliana Franco           42 Orlando              FL 2:23:38 10:58 
   76   946  2358 Nikki Harmon             41 Ashburn              VA 2:25:05 11:05 
   77   954  2470 Wendy Starnes            40 Vero Beach           FL 2:25:22 11:06 
   78   966  2394 Susan Cerbone            40 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:26:27 11:11 
   79  1002  1650 Allison Peeples          42 Saint Cloud          FL 2:27:58 11:18 
   80  1003  1736 Diane Bennett            44 Indiantown           FL 2:27:59 11:18 
   81  1016  2491 Pam Ouellette            40 Palm Bay             FL 2:29:18 11:24 
   82  1019  1397 Andrea Lucas             44 Melbourne            FL 2:29:28 11:25 
   83  1023  1633 Dawn Lobkovich           44 Oviedo               FL 2:29:42 11:26 
   84  1029  1961 Meredith Hovivian        40 Franklin             MA 2:30:36 11:30 
   85  1033  1568 Rosemary Goodman         44 Orlando              FL 2:30:40 11:31 
   86  1037  2547 Jackie Howard            41 Stuart               FL 2:30:53 11:32 
   87  1039  1007 Amy Hill                 43 Montpelier           VT 2:30:55 11:32 
   88  1044  1209 Wendy Williamson         43 Winter Park          FL 2:31:22 11:34 
   89  1045  1892 Karen Ramos              43 Satellite Beach      FL 2:31:27 11:34 
   90  1063  2458 Karol Harrison           40 Santa Rosa Beach     FL 2:33:05 11:42 
   91  1067  2406 Hoa Pham                 42 Oviedo               FL 2:33:18 11:43 
   92  1078  1331 Rachel Rivenbark         43 Saint Cloud          FL 2:34:26 11:48 
   93  1079  2355 Wendy Wyckoff            41 Titusville           FL 2:34:29 11:48 
   94  1090  1164 Ruth Robert              44 Saint Cloud          FL 2:35:23 11:52 
   95  1108  2015 Merritt Maham            41 Little Rock          AR 2:36:32 11:57 
   96  1113  2080 Margaret Daniels         40 Saint Paul           MN 2:37:41 12:03 
   97  1114  1670 Tonya Sevalia            41 Fort Lauderdale      FL 2:37:50 12:03 
   98  1116  1673 Sheri Mercurio           42 Cocoa                FL 2:38:04 12:04 
   99  1124  1044 Christina Hance-Woodman  40 Satellite Beach      FL 2:38:36 12:07 
  100  1129  1849 Marian Walker            44 Titusville           FL 2:39:37 12:12 
  101  1137  2305 Megan Holthaus           42 Merritt Island       FL 2:40:27 12:15 
  102  1139  1734 Donna Rubin              42 Ocala                FL 2:40:40 12:16 
  103  1144  1687 Ann Mccarter             40 Malabar              FL 2:41:12 12:19 
  104  1145  1608 Bonnie Klein             40 Melbourne            FL 2:41:12 12:19 
  105  1172  1822 Tammy Swonger            44 Merritt Island       FL 2:43:33 12:30 
  106  1179  1990 Debra Webb               41 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:44:30 12:34 
  107  1184  1482 Kelly Haskins            41 Merritt Island       FL 2:44:58 12:36 
  108  1190  1176 Laurie Brown             42 Merrimack            NH 2:45:30 12:38 
  109  1192  2453 Karen Carpenter          44 Orange Park          FL 2:45:43 12:39 
  110  1196  1079 Tracy Goggin             40 Pembroke Pines       FL 2:46:17 12:42 
  111  1199  1735 Chelle Hoffman           41 Clermont             FL 2:46:34 12:43 
  112  1202  1973 June Wilson              40 Brandon              FL 2:47:13 12:46 
  113  1207  2019 Jan Adams                42 Rockledge            FL 2:47:52 12:49 
  114  1209  1905 Tracey Stiglich          43 Orlando              FL 2:47:52 12:49 
  115  1213  2515 Georgia Pierce           43 Cocoa                FL 2:48:29 12:52 
  116  1224  1596 Gisele Graca             40 Deerfield Beach      FL 2:49:56 12:59 
  117  1230  1726 Laurie Smith             43 Stuart               FL 2:50:21 13:01 
  118  1242  2187 Nancy Licari             40 Orlando              FL 2:52:31 13:11 
  119  1243  1205 Belinda Johnston         43 Jacksonville         FL 2:52:48 13:12 
  120  1244  2494 Audrey Smith             41 Melbourne            FL 2:52:52 13:12 
  121  1247  2658 Marla Johnson            41 Virginia Beach       FL 2:53:13 13:14 
  122  1254  2457 Elizabeth Crepeau        41 Orlando              FL 2:54:55 13:22 
  123  1267  1758 Linda Johnson            44 Nashville            TN 2:57:47 13:35 
  124  1269  1923 Jennifer Pait            40 Merritt Island       FL 2:58:49 13:39 
  125  1301  1832 Carey Oliphant           42 Oviedo               FL 3:06:16 14:14 
  126  1314  1833 Carrie Thomas            41 San Antonio          TX 3:09:22 14:28 
  127  1317  1132 Fannye Sue Crance        43 Summerville          SC 3:09:33 14:29 
  128  1321  1750 Kelly Pollard            40 Auburndale           FL 3:09:42 14:29 
  129  1337  1949 Annette Frerichs         44 Bayard               NE 3:12:31 14:42 
  130  1351  1102 Shelley Pelletier        43 Old Saybrook         CT 3:14:48 14:53 
  131  1355  2047 Lori Heinssen            44 Rockledge            FL 3:17:23 15:05 
  132  1373  1870 Natalie Alepin           40 Deerfield Beach      FL 3:20:45 15:20 
  133  1391  1926 Tammy Pierce             42 Melbourne            FL 3:24:05 15:35 
  134  1394  1107 Lisa O'Brien             42 Melbourne            FL 3:25:01 15:39 
  135  1395  2622 Susan Bearden            40 Satellite Beach      FL 3:25:02 15:40 
  136  1401  2534 Irene Odell              41 Hudson               FL 3:26:55 15:48 
  137  1405  1282 Tammy Sigurdson          43 Cocoa                FL 3:28:58 15:58 
  138  1410  1410 Amy Schell               41 Cocoa                FL 3:31:49 16:11 
  139  1411  1426 Stacey Deloche           42 Merritt Island       FL 3:31:51 16:11 
  140  1430  1921 Milena Vurro             43 Palm Bay             FL 3:40:16 16:49 
  141  1433  1050 Joyce Syler              41 Crown Point          IN 3:42:11 16:58 
  142  1446  2073 Diana Owens              44 Kissimmee            FL 3:54:10 17:53 
  143  1459  1574 Denise Stokes            44 Clermont             FL 4:27:41 20:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    64  1467 Nancy Buonanni           48 Merritt Island       FL 1:36:49  7:24 
    2    74  1326 Maureen Powers           46 Kissimmee            FL 1:38:28  7:31 
    3    84  1861 Karen Keefe              46 Sorrento             FL 1:39:19  7:35 
    4   147  1463 Kim Graham               49 Melbourne            FL 1:44:16  7:58 
    5   214  2556 Robin Fitsimones         45 Winter Park          FL 1:48:29  8:17 
    6   259  2129 Shari Parris             47 West Melbourne       FL 1:51:12  8:30 
    7   264  2549 Gwen Mc Fadden           48 Katy                 TX 1:51:28  8:31 
    8   266  1462 Dede Henrich             48 Melbourne            FL 1:51:39  8:32 
    9   286  1760 Caroline Whitehouse      47 Leesburg             FL 1:52:27  8:36 
   10   288  1924 Cathie Poor              48 Rockledge            FL 1:52:32  8:36 
   11   306  2126 Cynthia Broome           46 Melbourne            FL 1:53:27  8:40 
   12   317  2081 Susan Schwartz           48 Maitland             FL 1:53:55  8:42 
   13   327  2399 Trish Dean               45 Orlando              FL 1:54:20  8:44 
   14   335  2282 Karla Starkey            49 Maitland             FL 1:54:48  8:46 
   15   349  1657 Lori Thomas              46 Colorado Springs     CO 1:55:31  8:50 
   16   384  1195 Robbie Spires            49 Blackshear           GA 1:57:22  8:58 
   17   386  1152 Debbie Mccabe            46 Lake Worth           FL 1:57:26  8:58 
   18   387  1619 Terry Ferrisi            45 Melbourne            FL 1:57:30  8:59 
   19   404  2291 Pamela Greene            47 Tierra Verde         FL 1:58:20  9:02 
   20   415  1674 Christy Smith-Heskel     48 Malabar              FL 1:58:50  9:05 
   21   428  2076 Rayanne Kelly            45 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:59:29  9:08 
   22   441  1605 Robin Williams           48 Merritt Island       FL 1:59:56  9:10 
   23   463  2646 Lisa Saturday            49 Palm Bay             FL 2:00:58  9:14 
   24   477  1812 Cathy Wallace            45 Monroe               OH 2:01:26  9:17 
   25   492  1520 Andrea Schaffner         45 Cape Canaveral       FL 2:01:57  9:19 
   26   493  2063 Kandice Scott            49 Lansing              MI 2:02:00  9:19 
   27   517  2297 Denise Canina            49 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:02:52  9:23 
   28   532  2149 Marcela Mora             45 Winter Springs       FL 2:03:25  9:26 
   29   542  1033 Sue Hoyt                 49 Satellite Beach      FL 2:04:00  9:28 
   30   545  1625 Meg Bedard               45 Melbourne            FL 2:04:02  9:29 
   31   559  1014 Bernadette Dubois        49 Winter Springs       FL 2:04:45  9:32 
   32   572  2364 Sharon Hauckwitz         46 Mooretown            ON 2:05:28  9:35 
   33   576  2633 Giuseppina Naccarato     45 South Miami          FL 2:05:41  9:36 
   34   585  1126 Bobbi Taman              47 Tampa                FL 2:06:00  9:38 
   35   590  2634 Yvonne Theodor           45 Palmetto Bay         FL 2:06:17  9:39 
   36   606  1265 Cathy Carver             48 Auburndale           FL 2:07:10  9:43 
   37   629  1393 Lynn Spencer             46 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:07:47  9:46 
   38   639  2234 Pietrina Heavey          49 Merritt Island       FL 2:08:27  9:49 
   39   642  1489 Angie Brammer            46 Grant-Valkaria       FL 2:08:36  9:49 
   40   654  2214 Terry Weber              46 Melbourne            FL 2:09:05  9:52 
   41   680  2216 Mary Dier                47 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:10:26  9:58 
   42   686  2017 Jerrine Mullon           46 Merritt Island       FL 2:10:49 10:00 
   43   695  2492 Phyllis O'Toole          46 Melbourne            FL 2:11:00 10:00 
   44   702  2139 Patti Radford            48 Vero Beach           FL 2:11:26 10:02 
   45   713  1630 Tamila Hennessy          45 Satellite Beach      FL 2:12:12 10:06 
   46   728  1430 Barbrette Roth           46 Rockledge            FL 2:12:55 10:09 
   47   757  1178 Amy Klemann              47 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:14:32 10:17 
   48   764  1196 Joselin Martin           47 Baltimore            MD 2:14:55 10:18 
   49   782  1597 Cindy Gaffney            47 Melbourne            FL 2:15:41 10:22 
   50   805  1717 Robin Bentley            49 Lehigh Acres         FL 2:17:24 10:30 
   51   819  1563 Irene Flynn              49 Viera                FL 2:17:59 10:32 
   52   831  1642 Aster Stowell            47 Lakeland             FL 2:18:42 10:36 
   53   871  1835 Joan Mcmahon             48 Melbourne            FL 2:20:22 10:43 
   54   879  2128 Michele Duester          47 Melbourne            FL 2:20:55 10:46 
   55   894  2612 Melanie Carlson          48 Melbourne            FL 2:21:41 10:49 
   56   898  2598 Ada Arias                49 Miami Lakes          FL 2:21:44 10:50 
   57   904  1753 Erica Leiser             46 Satellite Beach      FL 2:22:11 10:52 
   58   926  1887 Heather Shaw             45 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 2:23:18 10:57 
   59   939  1257 Mary Miles               46 Mahtomedi            MN 2:24:34 11:03 
   60   975  1262 Jennifer Kaczynski       46 Port Charlotte       FL 2:26:44 11:13 
   61  1008  2180 Marian Cacciatore        49 Satellite Beach      FL 2:28:29 11:21 
   62  1013  1374 Angela Ramsey            45 Orlando              FL 2:28:55 11:23 
   63  1028  1334 Ann Reisch               46 Maitland             FL 2:30:10 11:28 
   64  1031  2179 Kathy Buckles            47 Orlando              FL 2:30:39 11:30 
   65  1038  2510 Joanie Jeannette         48 Nokomis              FL 2:30:54 11:32 
   66  1043  1216 Suzy Williamson          45 Longmont             CO 2:31:22 11:34 
   67  1050  2599 Ruth Rodriguez           46 Cocoa                FL 2:32:06 11:37 
   68  1053  1087 Shelly Wegman            46 Garner               NC 2:32:12 11:38 
   69  1060  1434 Holly Phelabaum          49 Melbourne            FL 2:32:54 11:41 
   70  1065  1620 Joni Hils                45 Cape Canaveral       FL 2:33:13 11:42 
   71  1068  1037 Dayci Burnette-Snyder    47 Saint Cloud          FL 2:33:25 11:43 
   72  1075  2517 Casey Hahn               47 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:33:59 11:46 
   73  1076  2208 Shari Franasiak          48 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:33:59 11:46 
   74  1083  1098 Laura Rivero             46 Coral Gables         FL 2:34:47 11:49 
   75  1092  2379 Gemma Mueller            48 Sanford              FL 2:35:26 11:52 
   76  1097  1001 Elizabeth Gmerek         48 Merritt Island       FL 2:36:01 11:55 
   77  1098  1062 Suezette Minch           48 Vero Beach           FL 2:36:01 11:55 
   78  1110  2609 Janine Grover            46 Port Orange          FL 2:36:52 11:59 
   79  1118  1227 Dianne O'Neal            45 Orlando              FL 2:38:06 12:05 
   80  1122  2560 Annette Burkett          46 Rockledge            FL 2:38:30 12:06 
   81  1147  1853 Norma-Jean Hollo         45 Lakeland             FL 2:41:16 12:19 
   82  1154  1615 Karen Speed              47 Melbourne            FL 2:41:48 12:22 
   83  1166  2312 Sandra Fuller            46 Maitland             FL 2:42:56 12:27 
   84  1180  1435 Cathy Chapman            47 Melbourne            FL 2:44:33 12:34 
   85  1197  1122 Cheryl Belles            46 Chicago              IL 2:46:24 12:43 
   86  1201  1865 Roxanne Eickhoff         47 Orlando              FL 2:47:01 12:45 
   87  1204  1003 Marla Yarde              48 Simpsonville         SC 2:47:40 12:48 
   88  1211  1082 Paula Zima               47 Palm Bay             FL 2:48:25 12:52 
   89  1212  1054 Dianne Ortt              49 Palm Bay             FL 2:48:25 12:52 
   90  1215  2271 Bonnie Molfetta          49 Port Saint Lucie     FL 2:48:39 12:53 
   91  1229  1185 Caroline Conde           46 Oxford               AL 2:50:19 13:01 
   92  1237  1664 Susan Godoy              49 Orlando              FL 2:51:31 13:06 
   93  1239  2524 Terri Burdine            45 Titusville           FL 2:52:10 13:09 
   94  1240  2481 Marguerite Thomas        46 Winter Park          FL 2:52:18 13:10 
   95  1241  2466 Marika Laszlo            48 Maitland             FL 2:52:18 13:10 
   96  1250  1439 Janice Hawkins           48 Merritt Island       FL 2:53:40 13:16 
   97  1257  2140 Leshia Jones             49 Huntsville           TX 2:55:29 13:24 
   98  1260  2593 Jennifer Whitehead       45 Melbourne            FL 2:55:40 13:25 
   99  1271  1286 Patricia Orlando         48 Orlando              FL 2:59:06 13:41 
  100  1276  2095 Kimberly Badgett         48 Cocoa                FL 2:59:29 13:43 
  101  1280  1019 Sharon Brewer            46 Kissimmee            FL 3:01:30 13:52 
  102  1281  2429 Nancy Szpara             48 Rockledge            FL 3:01:48 13:53 
  103  1282  1629 Linda Dexheimer          48 Melbourne            FL 3:02:09 13:55 
  104  1283  1576 Mary Alice Lindeman      48 Indialantic          FL 3:02:14 13:55 
  105  1287  1363 Joyce Dewar              48 Indialantic          FL 3:02:47 13:58 
  106  1290  2154 Dawn Brame               48 Sarasota             FL 3:03:25 14:01 
  107  1293  1500 Barbara Doty             46 Orlando              FL 3:03:45 14:02 
  108  1309  1280 Catherine Norris         48 Cocoa                FL 3:07:37 14:20 
  109  1310  2192 Cindy Kovalchick         46 Seattle              WA 3:08:10 14:22 
  110  1315  1468 Lenora Wilder            48 Houston              TX 3:09:29 14:28 
  111  1320  1160 Susan Whalen             48 Lakeland             FL 3:09:42 14:29 
  112  1322  1161 Leeanne Scherzinger      49 Carmel               IN 3:09:43 14:29 
  113  1332  1798 Lisa Toland              46 Melbourne            FL 3:11:13 14:36 
  114  1333  1796 Sue Woodward             47 Lee Summit           MO 3:11:14 14:36 
  115  1347  2276 Teresa Lamonica          47 Port Saint Lucie     FL 3:14:02 14:49 
  116  1350  1814 Virginia Palmieri        49 Indian Harbour Beach FL 3:14:34 14:52 
  117  1354  1390 Valerie Woods Roe        45 Melbourne            FL 3:17:07 15:03 
  118  1358  1754 Diana Quinn              49 Indian Harbour Beach FL 3:17:42 15:06 
  119  1378  2110 Liz Myrato               45 Romeoville           IL 3:22:07 15:26 
  120  1393  1881 Lynn Bosteels            45 Orlando              FL 3:24:28 15:37 
  121  1400  2309 Melissa Daly             46 Orlando              FL 3:26:49 15:48 
  122  1403  2064 Sally Sohn               46 Lansing              MI 3:28:17 15:54 
  123  1407  1484 Polly Helm               48 Merritt Island       FL 3:29:24 16:00 
  124  1419  1695 Julie Todd               48 Grafton              OH 3:34:17 16:22 
  125  1424  2608 Cidy Lowell              46 Palm Bay             FL 3:36:41 16:33 
  126  1438  1778 Amy Kuchuris             46 Bartlett             IL 3:43:51 17:06 
  127  1452  1499 Suzanne Harrison         49 Tallahassee          FL 4:07:54 18:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    79  1972 Linda Peterson           51 Middleton            WI 1:38:47  7:33 
    2   169  2075 Donna Kraft              50 London, ON              1:45:24  8:03 
    3   186  1566 Robin Moran              52 Palm Bay             FL 1:46:45  8:09 
    4   222  1828 Candy Smith              50 Merritt Island       FL 1:48:55  8:19 
    5   265  2347 Jenny Bate               50 Philadelphia         PA 1:51:30  8:31 
    6   284  1543 Elizabeth Mitchell       53 Halifax, GBR            1:52:24  8:35 
    7   401  2316 Karon Pittman            51 Titusville           FL 1:58:16  9:02 
    8   405  2606 Ruby Nevin               53 Melbourne            FL 1:58:26  9:03 
    9   406  2222 Dorothy Bourlier         50 Indialantic          FL 1:58:32  9:03 
   10   455  2476 Bridget Gallagher        54 Ormond Beach         FL 2:00:28  9:12 
   11   504  2185 Abbe Newman              51 Vero Beach           FL 2:02:29  9:21 
   12   534  1583 Elizabeth Ring           51 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:03:31  9:26 
   13   549  1544 Laura Montanaro          50 Pompano Beach        FL 2:04:17  9:30 
   14   558  1364 Marlene White            51 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:04:42  9:32 
   15   580  1476 Wanda Bibens             51 Cocoa                FL 2:05:52  9:37 
   16   608  1885 Deborah Marino           52 Indialantic          FL 2:07:13  9:43 
   17   650  2104 Cindy Toward             53 Bartow               FL 2:08:57  9:51 
   18   663  1366 Karen Horner             54 Merritt Island       FL 2:09:23  9:53 
   19   674  2311 Robin Lumpkin            50 Casselberry          FL 2:10:11  9:57 
   20   682  1340 Patricia Madden          50 Merritt Island       FL 2:10:37  9:59 
   21   698  1491 Renee Faulkner           50 Edgewater            FL 2:11:09 10:01 
   22   722  2057 Laurie Peterson          53 Jensen Beach         FL 2:12:39 10:08 
   23   724  2566 Katie Cumming            50 Winter Park          FL 2:12:45 10:08 
   24   741  1958 Darlene Brown            53 Orlando              FL 2:13:32 10:12 
   25   744  1548 Rosanne Bessenaire       53 Melbourne            FL 2:13:42 10:13 
   26   758  2031 Melanie Delman           52 Melbourne            FL 2:14:36 10:17 
   27   773  1524 Maureen Ricotta          51 Newton               MA 2:15:09 10:19 
   28   793  2631 Jane Stellmacher         54 Orlando              FL 2:16:30 10:26 
   29   812  2482 Lori Barnes              51 Port Orange          FL 2:17:48 10:32 
   30   817  1224 Terri-Lynn Smith         53 Casselberry          FL 2:17:54 10:32 
   31   825  2083 Linda Mcclellan          53 Winter Springs       FL 2:18:24 10:34 
   32   827  2183 Linda Bennett            51 Orlando              FL 2:18:29 10:35 
   33   841  2479 Lisa Smith               51 Orlando              FL 2:19:02 10:37 
   34   843  2156 Cathy Doxsey             54 Cincinnati           OH 2:19:05 10:37 
   35   858  1877 Laura Blaser             54 Orlando              FL 2:19:39 10:40 
   36   918  2545 Claire Keneally          54 Tampa                FL 2:23:00 10:55 
   37   919  2557 Susan O'Grady            51 Winter Park          FL 2:23:02 10:56 
   38   933  2284 Laura Riddle             53 Winter Park          FL 2:23:48 10:59 
   39   936  2250 Debbie Heuser            51 Margate              FL 2:24:09 11:01 
   40   968  1592 Doris Stitt              51 Orlando              FL 2:26:33 11:12 
   41   985  1388 Marianne Fraser          51 Melbourne            FL 2:27:20 11:15 
   42   995  1312 Linda Tippie             53 Kissimmee            FL 2:27:50 11:18 
   43   997  1298 Sharon Hup               53 Northfield           MN 2:27:53 11:18 
   44  1026  1845 Kimberly Diorio          53 Cape Canaveral       FL 2:29:52 11:27 
   45  1032  1142 Sandra Roberts           52 Davie                FL 2:30:40 11:31 
   46  1056  1913 Anneli Tammero           50 Turku, FIN              2:32:25 11:39 
   47  1064  1840 Judy Bailey              52 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:33:13 11:42 
   48  1081  1222 Roswitha Jordan          50 Holland              OH 2:34:44 11:49 
   49  1086  2527 Adrian Jensen            53 Melbourne            FL 2:34:55 11:50 
   50  1087  1562 Deedra Mcgugin           54 Merritt Island       FL 2:35:00 11:50 
   51  1125  2219 Clare Halsey             54 Saint Augustine      FL 2:38:43 12:07 
   52  1136  1691 Suzie Biery              53 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:40:20 12:15 
   53  1162  2273 Chris Mcaliley           51 South Miami          FL 2:42:17 12:24 
   54  1164  2251 Julie Schwartz           51 Longwood             FL 2:42:49 12:26 
   55  1171  1837 Sherry Jones             52 Saint Augustine      FL 2:43:26 12:29 
   56  1178  2447 Sherie Carbenia          52 Orlando              FL 2:44:23 12:33 
   57  1182  2184 Melissa Tucker           53 Greenville           SC 2:44:43 12:35 
   58  1186  1352 Patricia De La Cruz      51 Melbourne            FL 2:45:09 12:37 
   59  1187  1799 Patricia Martin          52 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:45:10 12:37 
   60  1206  1295 Janet Cooper             54 Vero Beach           FL 2:47:47 12:49 
   61  1217  2281 Sherry Wirtel            53 Jensen Beach         FL 2:48:51 12:54 
   62  1221  1856 Ivy Troyer               51 Steamboat Springs    CO 2:49:43 12:58 
   63  1223  1706 Linda Jacobsen           53 New Port Richey      FL 2:49:49 12:58 
   64  1252  2533 Patty Foslom             53 Titusville           FL 2:54:31 13:20 
   65  1268  1689 Susan Elias              50 Palm Bay             FL 2:58:15 13:37 
   66  1275  1915 Carol Ball               53 Merritt Island       FL 2:59:29 13:43 
   67  1284  1907 Rita Heinrich            50 Wilton Manors        FL 3:02:29 13:56 
   68  1285  1013 Sandy Smith              50 Boynton Beach        FL 3:02:30 13:56 
   69  1288  1746 Vickie Faull             51 Oviedo               FL 3:02:58 13:58 
   70  1294  2023 Dalys Dunn               53 Melbourne            FL 3:03:47 14:02 
   71  1302  1173 Janet Austin             52 New Smyrna Beach     FL 3:06:16 14:14 
   72  1305  1427 Renee Paulsen            52 Saint Cloud          FL 3:07:15 14:18 
   73  1306  2082 Joann Bucy               50 Melbourne            FL 3:07:16 14:18 
   74  1316  1994 Mable Wilder             54 Orlando              FL 3:09:29 14:28 
   75  1338  2257 Susan Thompson           54 Suntree              FL 3:12:50 14:44 
   76  1369  2642 Robin Lewis              50 Rockledge            FL 3:19:16 15:13 
   77  1380  1021 Barb Mcpherson           54 Saint Cloud          FL 3:22:14 15:27 
   78  1390  1244 Jackie Wright            53 Merritt Island       FL 3:24:04 15:35 
   79  1399  1110 Karen Gregg              54 Jacksonville         AL 3:26:10 15:45 
   80  1408  2401 Maureen Stilwell-Bianch  54 Rockledge            FL 3:29:25 16:00 
   81  1409  1934 Barb Fisher              52 Titusville           FL 3:31:17 16:08 
   82  1420  1108 Jackie Watson            52 Melbourne            FL 3:34:48 16:24 
   83  1445  2412 Kimberly Carlson         50 Monroe               MI 3:54:08 17:53 
   84  1448  1738 Debra Zimmerman          52 Lake Mary            FL 3:54:41 17:55 
   85  1450  1070 Susan Stephens           51 Cocoa                FL 3:57:25 18:08 
   86  1463  1229 Martha Steuart           54 Palm Bay             FL 4:34:20 20:57 
   87  1465  1530 Dee Bolin                52 Indian Harbour Beach FL 4:34:29 20:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   170  2225 Josie Costero            56 Miami                FL 1:45:26  8:03 
    2   343  2072 Debbie Molina            55 Merritt Island       FL 1:55:11  8:48 
    3   418  2342 Jo Shim                  58 Cocoa                FL 1:59:16  9:07 
    4   447  1191 Anne Doerflein           57 West Melbourne       FL 2:00:17  9:11 
    5   449  1005 Ellen Richards           57 Millis               MA 2:00:19  9:12 
    6   497  1313 Eileen Lawrence          56 Buffalo              NY 2:02:09  9:20 
    7   536  1649 Wanda Whitney            56 Houma                LA 2:03:47  9:27 
    8   563  2177 Marlene Kideckel         55 Thornhill            ON 2:04:57  9:33 
    9   652  1556 Jesse Pace               57 Saint Augustine      FL 2:09:00  9:51 
   10   859  1752 Janet Huey               56 Lakeland             FL 2:19:43 10:40 
   11   868  1316 Jan Mohler               59 Lakeland             FL 2:20:09 10:42 
   12   883  1542 Carlotta Edington        59 Miami                FL 2:21:01 10:46 
   13   928  2392 Carol Townley            58 Unionville           ON 2:23:21 10:57 
   14   929  2594 Sammie Vittoria          59 Orlando              FL 2:23:27 10:57 
   15   972  2074 Deborah Horst            56 Palm Bay             FL 2:26:42 11:12 
   16  1007  1096 Rhonda Howard            57 Titusville           FL 2:28:28 11:20 
   17  1018  1085 Betty Shiley             56 Lakeland             FL 2:29:22 11:25 
   18  1027  2134 Diane Meigs              57 Howell               NJ 2:30:02 11:28 
   19  1051  1297 Leah Dever               57 Bonita Springs       FL 2:32:07 11:37 
   20  1088  2247 Sherrie Gibney-Sherman   55 Athens               GA 2:35:07 11:51 
   21  1102  1371 Edna Ramsey              56 Orlando              FL 2:36:13 11:56 
   22  1106  1169 Tricia Dymond            59 Kissimmee            FL 2:36:22 11:57 
   23  1112  1947 Dotty Jacobs             58 Neptune Beach        FL 2:37:31 12:02 
   24  1123  2369 Clarann Imburgia-Kunz    58 Port Richey          FL 2:38:32 12:07 
   25  1142  1029 Maria Posada             59 Orlando              FL 2:41:06 12:18 
   26  1216  2340 Jacqui Wells             55 Satellite Beach      FL 2:48:43 12:53 
   27  1220  1987 Lynn Siml                57 Kissimmee            FL 2:49:35 12:57 
   28  1222  1929 Crystal Vanderpool       58 Avon Park            FL 2:49:49 12:58 
   29  1227  1027 Stefanie Schatzman       59 Land O' Lakes        FL 2:50:17 13:00 
   30  1266  1240 Ellen Diamond            57 Boca Raton           FL 2:57:12 13:32 
   31  1279  1588 Katherine Gutkowski      58 Kissimmee            FL 3:01:28 13:52 
   32  1286  1999 Rita Griffith            55 Indialantic          FL 3:02:38 13:57 
   33  1313  2434 Sharon Ogle              59 Cocoa                FL 3:09:21 14:28 
   34  1329  2620 Denise Anderson          56 Cable                WI 3:10:57 14:35 
   35  1335  1485 Rose Marie Sharkevich    55 Viera                FL 3:11:51 14:39 
   36  1339  1308 Phyllis Uebelacker       56 Estero               FL 3:12:51 14:44 
   37  1340  1034 Elsie Herrera            56 Cooper City          FL 3:13:07 14:45 
   38  1342  1074 Ethel Clark              58 Loxahatchee          FL 3:13:27 14:46 
   39  1345  1302 Priscilla Ritter         59 Columbus             OH 3:13:47 14:48 
   40  1346  1301 Leigh Steward            59 Orlando              FL 3:13:48 14:48 
   41  1353  2475 Shawn Williams           58 Lansing              MI 3:16:37 15:01 
   42  1361  1052 Barbara Bresnan          55 Lake Mary            FL 3:18:01 15:07 
   43  1363  2374 Jacqueline Wirth         56 Fort Pierce          FL 3:18:27 15:09 
   44  1389  1998 Katheryn Theisen         55 Cocoa Beach          FL 3:23:52 15:34 
   45  1426  1777 Anna Luca                58 Coral Gables         FL 3:37:37 16:37 
   46  1437  1046 Lisa Mccallister         55 DeBary               FL 3:42:48 17:01 
   47  1442  2385 Martha Merrill           57 Lake Placid          FL 3:47:09 17:21 
   48  1457  1296 Vivian Albert            58 Cocoa                FL 4:24:40 20:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   165  2332 Anne Dockery             61 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:45:08  8:02 
    2   502  2070 Mary Migliorini          60 Lakeland             FL 2:02:19  9:21 
    3   543  1077 Marilynn Majors          60 Orlando              FL 2:04:00  9:28 
    4   611  1106 Susie Koontz             64 Merritt Island       FL 2:07:23  9:44 
    5   620  1022 Lorraine Petersen        62 West Melbourne       FL 2:07:35  9:45 
    6   624  1470 Rose Reeves              64 Casselberry          FL 2:07:39  9:45 
    7   656  2474 Linda Forsberg           62 Southfield           MI 2:09:12  9:52 
    8   714  2323 Nancy Higgs              60 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:12:15 10:06 
    9   749  2497 Karen Judd               60 Eustis               FL 2:14:04 10:15 
   10   797  1821 Jacquelyn Kellner        60 Palm Bay             FL 2:16:51 10:27 
   11   811  1328 Laura Grigull            62 The Villages         FL 2:17:45 10:31 
   12   816  2123 Trudy Hughes             60 Satellite Beach      FL 2:17:53 10:32 
   13   820  2502 Nova Fuller              60 Tangerine            FL 2:17:59 10:32 
   14   830  1361 Eileen Cameron           61 Indialantic          FL 2:18:38 10:35 
   15   949  1408 Mary Ramba               63 Cocoa                FL 2:25:06 11:05 
   16  1030  1008 Gerda Kalb               63 Key West             FL 2:30:36 11:30 
   17  1052  1654 Arlene Allen-Buono       60 Melbourne            FL 2:32:09 11:37 
   18  1096  2275 Linda Rehrer             61 Point Pleasant       NJ 2:35:52 11:54 
   19  1117  1049 Colleen Belcher          61 Bradenton            FL 2:38:05 12:05 
   20  1120  1545 Linda Deyoung            61 Orlando              FL 2:38:26 12:06 
   21  1134  1818 Jeanette Ryan            63 Sorrento             FL 2:40:08 12:14 
   22  1141  1030 Sandra Cherepow          63 Winter Park          FL 2:41:05 12:18 
   23  1159  1851 Leah Powell              60 Lakeland             FL 2:41:58 12:22 
   24  1160  1802 Kathie Herron            60 Champaign            IL 2:41:59 12:22 
   25  1161  1860 Shirley Wheeler          60 Lakeland             FL 2:42:09 12:23 
   26  1208  1243 Karen Jagodzinski        60 Suring               WI 2:47:52 12:49 
   27  1218  1986 Barbara Dubrosky         62 Jensen Beach         FL 2:48:51 12:54 
   28  1228  1238 Donah Drewett            61 Fairlee              VT 2:50:17 13:00 
   29  1262  2130 Lynn Matthews            60 Palm City            FL 2:56:05 13:27 
   30  1327  2277 Sandra Daves             61 Orlando              FL 3:10:47 14:34 
   31  1334  2079 Barbara Marshall         62 Satellite Beach      FL 3:11:15 14:36 
   32  1357  2181 Marcia Garrett           61 Vero Beach           FL 3:17:36 15:05 
   33  1412  1425 Sarah Oldaker            64 Cocoa                FL 3:31:52 16:11 
   34  1416  1628 Susan Dohring            60 Indialantic          FL 3:32:51 16:15 
   35  1449  1533 Patricia Kern            63 Mims                 FL 3:55:40 18:00 
   36  1455  2666 Judy Hinton              62 Jacksonville         FL 4:20:21 19:53 
   37  1456  2393 Billie Huck Shaw         60 Jacksonville         FL 4:20:30 19:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   499  2212 Mary Bonetz              66 Port Charlotte       FL 2:02:17  9:21 
    2   593  1256 Willy Moolenaar          68 Indialantic          FL 2:06:25  9:39 
    3   610  2242 Connie Brown             66 Sarasota             FL 2:07:17  9:43 
    4  1152  1306 Linda Newman             66 Ocean City           NJ 2:41:40 12:21 
    5  1296  1213 Claire Morin-Gagne       69 Montreal             QC 3:04:03 14:03 
    6  1298  1038 Ann White                67 Windcrest            TX 3:05:25 14:10 
    7  1336  1321 Alice Lamarche           65 Viera                FL 3:11:52 14:39 
    8  1414  2100 Dee Staley               66 Jensen Beach         FL 3:32:20 16:13 
    9  1429  2670 Patricia Bennett         68 Leesburg             VA 3:39:18 16:45 
   10  1458  1957 Katherine Otte           66 Bayard               NE 4:24:49 20:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1  1331  1841 Patti Joannes            73 Tampa                FL 3:11:06 14:36 
    2  1454  1494 Nancy Wilson             73 Melbourne            FL 4:10:00 19:05 
    3  1462  1071 Joan Mahoney             72 Melbourne            FL 4:33:39 20:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1  1406  2663 Mary Rooks               76 Salt Lake City       UT 3:29:06 15:58 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites