• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Space Coast Lightfest 5K Results
SPACE COAST LIGHTFEST 5K
November 22, 2009
Wickham Park, Melbourne, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Age Sex City            St Time      Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === =============== == ========= ===== 
    1   1   382 Alex Hoffman             16 M                   FL   17:08.2  5:32 
    2   2   440 Michael Fisher           17 M                   FL   17:59.3  5:49 
    3   3    32 Ben Craft                16 M   Melbourne       FL   18:01.5  5:49 
    4   4   348 Jonathon Cambell         32 M   Viera           FL   18:11.2  5:52 
    5   5   243 Thaddeos Austin          33 M   Merritt Island  FL   18:31.2  5:59 
    6   6   394 Alex Duman               17 M                   FL   18:37.6  6:01 
    7   7   164 J C Ivey                 15 M   Melbourne       FL   18:43.1  6:03 
    8   8    85 Art Anderson             50 M   Melbourne       FL   18:47.6  6:04 
    9   9   205 Matthew Bernyk           18 M   Palm Bay        FL   18:59.8  6:08 
   10  10   201 Michael Draper           17 M   Indialantic     FL   19:10.7  6:12 
   11  11   184 Harris Krause            16 M   Indialantic     FL   19:17.1  6:14 
   12  12   365 Jimmie Wright            35 M   Rockledge       FL   19:29.9  6:18 
   13  13   231 Michael Field            16 M   Palm Bay        FL   19:40.2  6:21 
   14  14   143 Seth Reesh               16 M   Palm Bay        FL   19:46.9  6:23 
   15  15   120 Kyle Kerstetter          16 M   Rockledge       FL   19:51.9  6:25 
   16   1   289 Sarah Day                14 F   Melbourne       FL   19:57.3  6:27 
   17   2   297 Kaili Corcoran           17 F   Indian Harbour  FL   19:58.0  6:27 
   18   3   384 Teresa Ristow            16 F                   FL   20:07.0  6:30 
   19  16   460 Matt Mahoney             54 M                   FL   20:17.3  6:33 
   20   4   320 Kate Crowley             15 F   Melbourne       FL   20:28.3  6:37 
   21   5   439 Dana Slomins             15 F                   FL   20:33.2  6:38 
   22   6   415 Melissa Jones            18 F                   FL   20:33.6  6:38 
   23  17     9 Doug Nichols             46 M   Melbourne       FL   20:40.5  6:41 
   24  18   165 Brad Ivey-Glines         13 M   Melbourne       FL   20:46.7  6:43 
   25  19   442 Charles Pedrick          31 M                   FL   20:49.9  6:44 
   26  20   182 Sean Carroll             14 M   Melbourne       FL   20:51.8  6:44 
   27  21   176 Sebastian Crain          17 M   Melbourne Beach FL   20:56.2  6:46 
   28  22   193 Kevin Beaugez            17 M   Melbourne Beach FL   21:04.5  6:48 
   29  23   444 Jerry Bird               55 M                   FL   21:35.5  6:58 
   30  24    75 Dennis Delman            52 M   Melbourne       FL   21:37.1  6:59 
   31  25   145 Chris Reesh              40 M   Palm Bay        FL   21:51.2  7:03 
   32  26    79 Ben Grider               17 M   Indialantic     FL   21:55.5  7:05 
   33   7   459 Kim Hunger               29 F                   FL   21:55.7  7:05 
   34  27   326 Mike Doyle               37 M   Rockledge       FL   21:56.6  7:05 
   35  28   212 Connor Knowlton          14 M   Melbourne Beach FL   21:59.9  7:06 
   36  29   263 Robert Reis              15 M   Palm Bay        FL   22:00.1  7:06 
   37  30   418 Chip Gorman              47 M                   FL   22:07.9  7:09 
   38  31   410 Frank Miller             44 M                   FL   22:18.7  7:12 
   39  32    50 Steven Stengle           28 M   Melbourne       FL   22:19.5  7:13 
   40  33   122 Bill Mantle              39 M   Melbourne       FL   22:29.8  7:16 
   41  34    30 Shawn Wilson             43 M   Melbourne       FL   22:41.0  7:20 
   42   8   194 Kate Engel Chapman       33 F   West Melbourne  FL   22:55.5  7:24 
   43  35   175 Bruce Crain              47 M   Melbourne Beach FL   22:56.3  7:24 
   44  36   210 Branden Vittitoe         17 M   West Melbourne  FL   23:01.3  7:26 
   45  37   142 Alec Reesh               14 M   Palm Bay        FL   23:03.5  7:27 
   46  38   192 Brett DeBusk             11 M   Palm Bay        FL   23:05.9  7:28 
   47  39    41 Michael Richards         15 M   Palm Bay        FL   23:06.9  7:28 
   48  40   118 Marvin Irwin             48 M   Melbourne       FL   23:07.4  7:28 
   49  41   272 Neal Levine              45 M   Viera           FL   23:22.5  7:33 
   50   9   152 Kristen Owl              12 F   Palm Bay        FL   23:26.3  7:34 
   51  10   340 Bambi Smith-Wiedemann    32 F   Cocoa           FL   23:28.2  7:35 
   52  42   271 Morgan Levine            12 M   Viera           FL   23:35.0  7:37 
   53  43   262 Jared Hayes              10 M   Satellite Beach FL   23:39.9  7:39 
   54  44   250 Tim Switzer              49 M   Indialantic     FL   23:45.5  7:40 
   55  11   314 Jackie Campbell          39 F   Indialantic     FL   23:48.1  7:41 
   56  45    89 Sean Koceski             19 M   Malabar         FL   23:54.7  7:43 
   57  12   406 McKenzie Kilbourne       12 F                   FL   23:57.3  7:44 
   58  13   318 Shari Parris             47 F   West Melbourne  FL   23:58.6  7:45 
   59  46   253 Eric Turner, Jr          18 M   West Melbourne  FL   24:04.7  7:47 
   60  47   371 Jarrod Kearney           23 M                   FL   24:10.4  7:48 
   61  14   211 Mary E. Johnson          16 F   West Melbourne  FL   24:11.2  7:49 
   62  15   209 Katie Trout              18 F   Satellite Beach FL   24:15.2  7:50 
   63  48   207 Jason Sadowski           32 M   Melbourne       FL   24:16.6  7:50 
   64  16   435 Donna Davis              31 F                   FL   24:17.4  7:51 
   65  49   464 Kevin James              49 M                   FL   24:18.8  7:51 
   66  50   270 Brent Baysinger          43 M   Rockledge       FL   24:22.4  7:52 
   67  17   269 MacKenzie Baysinger      12 F   Rockledge       FL   24:24.0  7:53 
   68  18   256 Megan O'Reilly           13 F   Viera           FL   24:33.6  7:56 
   69  51   422 Danny Marshall           51 M                   FL   24:36.2  7:57 
   70  19   381 Kelsie Dunn              16 F                   FL   24:36.8  7:57 
   71  52     7 Evan Hart                20 M   Allentown       PA   24:43.9  7:59 
   72  53   260 Connor Cook              09 M   Indian Harbour  FL   24:44.1  7:59 
   73  20   398 Jackie Lehman            17 F                   FL   24:46.9  8:00 
   74  54   426 Danny Silvea             40 M                   FL   24:48.1  8:01 
   75  21   307 Cynthia Ballou           15 F   Malabar         FL   24:48.9  8:01 
   76  22   121 Celia Mahler             28 F   Titusville      FL   24:52.3  8:02 
   77  55    84 Carl Baaske              43 M   Melbourne       FL   24:53.7  8:02 
   78  23   436 Emily Halliburton        29 F                   FL   24:59.1  8:04 
   79  24    82 Charlotte Walters        29 F   Rockledge       FL   25:01.5  8:05 
   80  56   330 Jeffrey Koeberl          33 M   West Melbourne  FL   25:02.9  8:05 
   81  57   228 Dennis Boudreaux         34 M   Rockledge       FL   25:11.4  8:08 
   82  58    40 Scott Spangler           40 M   Palm Bay        FL   25:16.1  8:10 
   83  59   254 Eric Turner, Sr          50 M   West Melbourne  FL   25:22.9  8:12 
   84  60   222 Frank Webbe              62 M   Palm Bay        FL   25:24.4  8:12 
   85  61   357 Jonathon Krauser         34 M   Indialantic     FL   25:32.8  8:15 
   86  62   132 Craig Witte              43 M   Melbourne       FL   25:34.9  8:16 
   87  63   354 Jason White              28 M   Palm Bay        FL   25:46.3  8:19 
   88  64    55 Ritchie Revis            34 M   Palm Bay        FL   25:46.5  8:19 
   89  65   462 Greg Hayes               45 M                   FL   25:49.8  8:20 
   90  25    38 Cathie Poor              48 F   Rockledge       FL   25:49.9  8:20 
   91  26   185 Charlotte McClure        37 F   Rockledge       FL   25:53.9  8:22 
   92  66   218 Scott Wightman           29 M   Sebastian       FL   25:54.9  8:22 
   93  67   346 James Samartino          31 M   Rockledge       FL   25:55.2  8:22 
   94  27   413 Jeanne Schroeder         40 F                   FL   25:56.8  8:23 
   95  28   225 Windy Jenne              44 F   Melbourne       FL   26:04.4  8:25 
   96  68   276 Paul Jaime               10 M   Indialantic     FL   26:09.5  8:27 
   97  69    81 Briar Reck               12 M   West Melbourne  FL   26:10.4  8:27 
   98  29   306 Karen Groppel            43 F   Viera           FL   26:12.6  8:28 
   99  30   414 Allyson Jones            15 F                   FL   26:12.8  8:28 
  100  70    80 Kevin Reck               43 M   West Melbourne  FL   26:14.5  8:28 
  101  31   344 Kristy Lawry             17 F   Malabar         FL   26:15.4  8:29 
  102  32   421 Sally Wright             41 F                   FL   26:15.8  8:29 
  103  71   412 Sumner Wyall             61 M                   FL   26:18.1  8:30 
  104  33   333 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson   33 F   Palm Bay        FL   26:21.4  8:31 
  105  72    27 Michael Adams            48 M   Melbourne Beach FL   26:22.5  8:31 
  106  73    29 Tyler Adams              11 M   Melbourne Beach FL   26:22.9  8:31 
  107  34    46 Jill Davies              52 F   Melbourne       FL   26:25.0  8:32 
  108  35   280 Kimberly Strohfus        12 F   Melbourne       FL   26:28.6  8:33 
  109  36   206 Morgan Lott              16 F   Melbourne       FL   26:35.9  8:35 
  110  74   434 Don Platt                42 M                   FL   26:37.1  8:36 
  111  75   111 Michael Mandese          40 M   Melbourne Beach FL   26:38.0  8:36 
  112  37   321 Alli Nevin               36 F   Melbourne       FL   26:39.8  8:37 
  113  76   378 Charles Goodson          29 M                   FL   26:42.0  8:37 
  114  77   431 Jeff Pietka              49 M                   FL   26:45.7  8:38 
  115  78   259 Christian Hayes          11 M   Satellite Beach FL   26:53.6  8:41 
  116  38    21 Janice Spragins          44 F   Indialantic     FL   26:53.6  8:41 
  117  39   139 Jacquie Vaughn           24 F   Palm Bay        FL   26:54.3  8:41 
  118  79   299 Aaron Anderson           31 M   Melbourne       FL   26:54.4  8:41 
  119  40   453 Bailey Blalock           12 F                   FL   26:56.3  8:42 
  120  41   124 Bonnie Blankenship       24 F   Melbourne Beach FL   26:57.6  8:42 
  121  80   232 Greg McKay               62 M   Cape Canaveral  FL   26:59.6  8:43 
  122  81    71 Barry Hamilton           40 M   Melbourne       FL   27:04.3  8:44 
  123  82   310 Samuel Hennessy          10 M   Satellite Beach FL   27:06.1  8:45 
  124  42   324 Nancy Rowan              50 F   Titusville      FL   27:07.3  8:45 
  125  43   227 Emily Boudreaux          33 F   Rockledge       FL   27:08.9  8:46 
  126  44   202 Casey Gilbert            30 F   Melbourne Beach FL   27:11.7  8:47 
  127  83    69 Francis Dufresne         40 M   Cocoa           FL   27:13.3  8:47 
  128  45    51 Jamie Stengle            28 F   Melbourne       FL   27:22.5  8:50 
  129  84   238 Clay McCreary            34 M   Melbourne       FL   27:24.2  8:51 
  130  85   445 Michael Shenbaum         07 M                   FL   27:27.2  8:52 
  131  86   278 Marc Jaime               46 M   Indialantic     FL   27:32.0  8:53 
  132  46   251 K.Reily Switzer          14 F   Indialantic     FL   27:33.0  8:54 
  133  87   103 Justin Ganiban           11 M   Indialantic     FL   27:37.9  8:55 
  134  88   370 Clayton Craig            54 M                   FL   27:41.7  8:57 
  135  47   277 Ally Jaime               08 F   Indialantic     FL   27:49.1  8:59 
  136  48    74 Melanie Delman           52 F   Melbourne       FL   28:02.5  9:03 
  137  49   287 Lorraine Petersen        62 F   West Melbourne  FL   28:02.9  9:03 
  138  50   353 Patricia Johnson         29 F   Palm Bay        FL   28:05.6  9:04 
  139  51   279 Stephanie Forrest        36 F   Rockledge       FL   28:08.8  9:05 
  140  89   363 Eric Madara              55 M   West Melbourne  FL   28:14.6  9:07 
  141  52   265 Patti Boswell            44 F                        28:16.1  9:08 
  142  53   163 Laura Ivey-Glines        35 F   Melbourne       FL   28:16.5  9:08 
  143  90   323 Roger Rowan              51 M   Daytona Beach   FL   28:16.8  9:08 
  144  91   224 Joseph Jenne             45 M   Melbourne       FL   28:19.4  9:09 
  145  92   360 Geoff Givens             24 M   West Melbourne  FL   28:20.5  9:09 
  146  54    52 Jessica Smith            29 F   Palm Bay        FL   28:22.5  9:10 
  147  93   136 Zachary Wells            11 M   Merritt Island  FL   28:33.1  9:13 
  148  55    49 Christey Krause          36 F   Melbourne       FL   28:34.7  9:14 
  149  94   471 Patrick Johnson          21 M                   FL   28:35.7  9:14 
  150  95    33 James Chiravalle         43 M   Melbourne       FL   28:52.3  9:19 
  151  96   461 John Entsminger          48 M                   FL   28:57.9  9:21 
  152  56   376 Ana McHale               32 F                   FL   29:00.1  9:22 
  153  57   155 Brittany Knight          26 F   Vero Beach      FL   29:03.0  9:23 
  154  97   156 Michael Scipioni         28 M   Vero Beach      FL   29:03.2  9:23 
  155  58   373 Deborah Hutzler          31 F                   FL   29:03.8  9:23 
  156  59   102 Midori Wiles             48 F   Melbourne       FL   29:06.0  9:24 
  157  60   411 Donna Straka             45 F                   FL   29:06.2  9:24 
  158  98   183 Lee Krause               48 M   Indialantic     FL   29:09.8  9:25 
  159  61   112 Patricia LaFleur-Ganiba  43 F   Indialantic     FL   29:10.9  9:25 
  160  99   130 Thor Peterson            17 M   Cocoa           FL   29:17.2  9:27 
  161 100    68 Trevor Hammer            09 M   Melbourne       FL   29:17.4  9:27 
  162 101   335 Zachary Downs            10 M   Melbourne       FL   29:18.1  9:28 
  163 102   375 Charlie McHale           11 M                   FL   29:19.4  9:28 
  164 103   467 Douglas St. Clair        45 M                   FL   29:20.3  9:28 
  165  62   408 Debbie Davis             41 F                   FL   29:23.7  9:29 
  166  63   261 Haley Cook               13 F   Indian Harbour  FL   29:26.5  9:30 
  167  64   334 Kaycie Grizzard          14 F   Melbourne       FL   29:26.5  9:30 
  168 104    76 Darrell Hibbs            45 M   Mims            FL   29:27.0  9:30 
  169  65   374 Kali Massa               10 F                   FL   29:27.6  9:31 
  170  66   419 Cherie Clark             39 F                   FL   29:29.6  9:31 
  171 105   317 Jeff Philo               37 M   Melbourne       FL   29:30.2  9:32 
  172 106   170 Tyler Switzer            17 M   Melbourne       FL   29:32.0  9:32 
  173  67    72 Nancy Sharp              52 F   Merritt Island  FL   29:35.6  9:33 
  174  68    36 Sandy Richards           36 F   West Melbourne  FL   29:39.5  9:35 
  175  69   146 Holly Childress          22 F   Palm Bay        FL   29:39.5  9:35 
  176  70   249 Peyton Corbin            08 F   Rockledge       FL   29:45.2  9:36 
  177  71   325 Kim Harrell              45 F   Melbourne       FL   29:45.3  9:36 
  178  72   247 Laura Corbin             39 F   Rockledge       FL   29:46.6  9:37 
  179 107   319 Rick Barrett             64 M   Melbourne       FL   29:51.3  9:38 
  180  73    35 Angela Salierno          38 F   Palm Bay        FL   29:52.2  9:39 
  181 108   125 Andrew Miller            24 M   Melbourne       FL   29:53.8  9:39 
  182  74   237 Gina Burns               34 F   Melbourne       FL   29:54.9  9:39 
  183 109    17 Kari Puranen             40 M   Melbourne       FL   30:00.6  9:41 
  184  75   364 Jennifer Carver          31 F   Melbourne       FL   30:02.2  9:42 
  185 110   242 Vern Thomas              62 M   Satellite Beach FL   30:04.9  9:43 
  186 111   226 Geoff Jacoby             41 M   Melbourne       FL   30:08.1  9:44 
  187 112   119 Ken Kerstetter           41 M   Rockledge       FL   30:10.5  9:45 
  188 113   101 Chris Sands              41 M   Rockledge       FL   30:15.7  9:46 
  189 114   293 Rick Roach               47 M   Rockledge       FL   30:16.4  9:46 
  190  76   449 Kizzy Park               30 F                   FL   30:18.1  9:47 
  191 115   465 Dean Murphy              43 M                   FL   30:18.7  9:47 
  192  77    93 Susan Eaton              41 F   Melbourne       FL   30:21.5  9:48 
  193  78   245 Amy Cales                33 F   West Melbourne  FL   30:26.9  9:50 
  194  79   200 Sharon Bresser           47 F   Indialantic     FL   30:32.1  9:51 
  195  80   268 Alex Baysinger           10 F   Rockledge       FL   30:33.2  9:52 
  196  81    19 Jennifer MacBride        33 F   Melbourne       FL   30:34.8  9:52 
  197 116   347 Aaron Blaylock           11 M   Viera           FL   30:35.4  9:53 
  198  82    44 Robyn Horan              42 F   Melbourne       FL   30:37.3  9:53 
  199 117    45 James Horan              44 M   Melbourne       FL   30:37.5  9:53 
  200 118   472 Carmine Matarazzo        19 M                   FL   30:42.8  9:55 
  201  83    18 Jenny Puranen            30 F   Melbourne       FL   30:50.9  9:58 
  202 119   437 Rich Chapman             37 M                   FL   30:52.4  9:58 
  203 120   104 Jack Ganiban             09 M   Indialantic     FL   30:54.6  9:59 
  204 121    22 Nick Morgan              10 M   Melbourne       FL   31:06.0 10:02 
  205  84    77 Jessica Vanaha           39 F   Titusville      FL   31:10.8 10:04 
  206  85    23 Yena Morgan              38 F   Melbourne       FL   31:12.3 10:04 
  207  86   312 Rosie Pinchera           42 F   Melbourne       FL   31:14.7 10:05 
  208  87   328 Heather Koeberl          37 F   West Melbourne  FL   31:21.6 10:07 
  209 122    25 Ed McGurk                60 M   Melbourne       FL   31:22.0 10:08 
  210  88    24 Eileen McGurk            55 F   Melbourne       FL   31:22.6 10:08 
  211 123   432 Mark Vanderwyst          34 M                   FL   31:29.4 10:10 
  212 124   292 Ty Reider                11 M   Satellite Beach FL   31:30.3 10:10 
  213  89   355 Ann Cline                40 F   Orlando         FL   31:30.5 10:10 
  214  90   290 Beth Reider              44 F   Satellite Beach FL   31:32.0 10:11 
  215  91    73 Triana Troili            39 F   Cocoa           FL   31:32.1 10:11 
  216  92   352 Ami McCormick            38 F   West Melbourne  FL   31:32.7 10:11 
  217  93   313 Pamela Castellana        46 F   Melbourne       FL   31:32.7 10:11 
  218 125   229 David Altman             39 M   Melbourne       FL   31:33.1 10:11 
  219 126   246 Rafael Cales             34 M   West Melbourne  FL   31:37.8 10:13 
  220 127   300 Danny Butler             32 M   West Melbourne  FL   31:39.5 10:13 
  221  94    10 Diane Westerman          50 F   Melbourne       FL   31:46.9 10:16 
  222  95   433 Anita Vanderwyst         34 F                   FL   31:49.8 10:17 
  223  96   159 Liz Mojica               40 F   Melbourne Beach FL   31:52.3 10:17 
  224  97   160 Becky Redish             35 F   Vero Beach      FL   31:54.8 10:18 
  225  98   148 Karah Gerhke             17 F   Palm Bay        FL   31:57.1 10:19 
  226  99   258 Wendy Heatley            39 F   Melbourne       FL   31:58.0 10:19 
  227 100     8 Kate Hart                24 F   Rockledge       FL   31:58.4 10:19 
  228 101   162 Lisa Persinger           30 F   Palm Bay        FL   31:59.9 10:20 
  229 102   123 Mia Peiffer              15 F   Melbourne       FL   32:00.1 10:20 
  230 128   286 Michael Fagan            49 M   Palm Bay        FL   32:07.3 10:22 
  231 129   234 Chuck Palmer             58 M   Indian Harbour  FL   32:08.9 10:23 
  232 130   288 Will Reider              09 M   Satellite Beach FL   32:11.9 10:24 
  233 131   291 Greg Reider              50 M   Satellite Beach FL   32:12.2 10:24 
  234 132    90 Rusty Klotz              36 M   Palm Bay        FL   32:12.7 10:24 
  235 103   469 Enith Windle             14 F                   FL   32:13.0 10:24 
  236 133   457 Jeff Sherrer             23 M                   FL   32:14.4 10:24 
  237 134   385 B.J. Lanza               10 M                   FL   32:15.1 10:25 
  238 135   386 Branden Lance            38 M                   FL   32:15.9 10:25 
  239 136    14 Kevin McMahan            10 M   Melbourne       FL   32:19.0 10:26 
  240 137    13 Pete McMahan             41 M   Melbourne       FL   32:19.0 10:26 
  241 104   177 Rene' Hardee             31 F   Rockledge       FL   32:19.7 10:26 
  242 105   172 Louise Henrikson         44 F   Merritt Island  FL   32:21.4 10:27 
  243 138    70 Tim Walters              32 M   Rockledge       FL   32:24.3 10:28 
  244 139   463 Jordan Sichler           08 M                   FL   32:25.7 10:28 
  245 106   158 Maria Sander             31 F   Palm Bay        FL   32:29.8 10:29 
  246 107   240 Julie Lawson             47 F   Melbourne       FL   32:40.3 10:33 
  247 108   204 Brianna Yost             18 F   Palm Bay        FL   32:43.0 10:34 
  248 140   304 John Edginton            51 M   Titusville      FL   32:44.4 10:34 
  249 141   239 Jim McClary              57 M   Melbourne       FL   32:47.1 10:35 
  250 142   401 Kyle Henderson           06 M                   FL   32:53.6 10:37 
  251 143   399 Roger Henderson          48 M                   FL   32:53.7 10:37 
  252 109   305 Tara Hamilton            36 F   West Melbourne  FL   33:06.6 10:41 
  253 110   191 Eroica Fedder            27 F   Palm Bay        FL   33:07.6 10:42 
  254 111   420 Pam Ouellette            40 F                   FL   33:28.7 10:48 
  255 112   283 Carol Guthrie            48 F   West Melbourne  FL   33:36.0 10:51 
  256 113   219 Susie Vafiades           27 F   Vero Beach      FL   33:38.1 10:51 
  257 144   455 Mark Blalock             37 M                   FL   33:43.0 10:53 
  258 145   252 Faelad Switzer           13 M   Indialantic     FL   33:43.4 10:53 
  259 146   190 John Liebler             09 M   West Melbourne  FL   33:48.7 10:55 
  260 114   149 Chrissy Zayas            50 F   Melbourne       FL   33:49.5 10:55 
  261 115   257 Danielle O'Reilly        44 F   Viera           FL   33:51.4 10:56 
  262 116    39 Cortney Butler Spangler  30 F   Palm Bay        FL   33:52.0 10:56 
  263 147   351 Michael Walla            27 M   West Melbourne  FL   33:55.1 10:57 
  264 117   315 Maria Sulick             38 F   Indian Harbour  FL   33:55.5 10:57 
  265 118   128 Amy Smith                31 F   Melbourne       FL   33:59.7 10:58 
  266 119   356 Kathryn Braddock         16 F   Melbourne       FL   34:03.8 11:00 
  267 148   380 Christian Romney         10 M                   FL   34:05.1 11:00 
  268 120   393 Cassie Chamoun           16 F                   FL   34:05.7 11:00 
  269 149   450 Greg Burdine             48 M                   FL   34:18.6 11:05 
  270 121   181 Amy Kaminski             44 F   West Melbourne  FL   34:21.9 11:06 
  271 122   233 Chrissy McCormack        28 F   Palm Bay        FL   34:23.4 11:06 
  272 150   186 Ken Flieder              51 M   Cocoa           FL   34:24.2 11:06 
  273 123   441 Sherry Heard             42 F                   FL   34:29.0 11:08 
  274 124   187 Petra Gerhard            67 F   Palm Bay        FL   34:30.0 11:08 
  275 125   115 Eileen Bridenbecker      27 F   Palm Bay        FL   34:30.9 11:09 
  276 126    28 Michelle Adams           09 F   Melbourne Beach FL   34:33.1 11:09 
  277 151   161 Justin Kavlich           11 M   Palm Bay        FL   34:35.1 11:10 
  278 127   281 Sherri Ellison           45 F   Melbourne       FL   34:37.8 11:11 
  279 128   298 Amy Anderson             28 F   Atlanta         GA   34:41.4 11:12 
  280 129   169 Lori Chabot              47 F   Melbourne       FL   34:42.7 11:12 
  281 130   332 Allison Smuk             10 F   Melbourne Beach FL   34:44.2 11:13 
  282 131   331 Pam Burgeson             46 F   Melbourne Beach FL   34:45.9 11:13 
  283 132   189 Sally Liebler            50 F   West Melbourne  FL   34:47.5 11:14 
  284 133   308 Nicole Hennessy          11 F   Satellite Beach FL   34:50.1 11:15 
  285 134   309 Tamila Hennessy          45 F   Satellite Beach FL   34:52.4 11:15 
  286 135    67 Crystal Doty             23 F   Palm Bay        FL   34:54.0 11:16 
  287 136   372 Stephanie Rasback        41 F                   FL   35:03.8 11:19 
  288 137   244 Cathy Chapman            47 F   Melbourne       FL   35:12.1 11:22 
  289 138   458 Tiffany Revis            32 F                   FL   35:14.3 11:23 
  290 152   392 Tyler Tennity            10 M                   FL   35:14.6 11:23 
  291 139   296 Lauren Hall              34 F   Melbourne       FL   35:24.4 11:26 
  292 153   140 Jon Adams                22 M   Palm Bay        FL   35:26.1 11:26 
  293 140   180 Jessica Bellstedt        38 F   Malabar         FL   35:34.0 11:29 
  294 154   157 Anthony Talerico         26 M   Palm Bay        FL   35:44.8 11:32 
  295 141   295 Wendy Bernier            40 F   West Melbourne  FL   35:45.9 11:33 
  296 142   454 Jennifer Blalock         36 F                   FL   35:54.5 11:35 
  297 155   404 Robert Poliquin          42 M                   FL   35:55.7 11:36 
  298 156    86 Ernesto Aguilar          38 M   Rockledge       FL   35:57.1 11:36 
  299 157   343 George Johnson           69 M   Palm Bay        FL   35:57.7 11:36 
  300 143   377 JoAnne Goodson           59 F                   FL   36:00.7 11:37 
  301 158   359 Jeffrey MacDonald        36 M   Merritt Island  FL   36:07.1 11:40 
  302 159    96 Bryan Levy               12 M   Viera           FL   36:18.1 11:43 
  303 144   350 Melinda Szorger          28 F   West Melbourne  FL   36:30.4 11:47 
  304 145   397 Angela Davidson          58 F                   FL   36:35.9 11:49 
  305 146   107 Erica Knight             30 F   Melbourne       FL   36:40.3 11:50 
  306 147    97 Lori Levy                44 F   Viera           FL   36:45.9 11:52 
  307 148   303 Candi Liford             52 F   Melbourne       FL   36:53.1 11:54 
  308 149   294 Jeanette Roach           44 F   Rockledge       FL   36:56.0 11:55 
  309 150   221 Jillian Rothen           32 F   Rockledge       FL   37:06.6 11:59 
  310 160   424 Jim Ringrose             42 M                   FL   37:07.4 11:59 
  311 151   197 Anne Ramsey              40 F   Indialantic     FL   37:07.6 11:59 
  312 152   273 Wendy Levine             40 F   Viera           FL   37:07.6 11:59 
  313 153   443 Kristen Kehrer           35 F                   FL   37:09.1 12:00 
  314 154   451 Terri Burdine            45 F                   FL   37:20.7 12:03 
  315 155    92 Kathleen Franzen         99 F   Melbourne       FL   37:24.4 12:04 
  316 156   302 Tara Sutherland          51 F   Titusville      FL   37:37.9 12:09 
  317 161   138 Noah Wells               09 M   Merritt Island  FL   37:42.4 12:10 
  318 162   126 Thomas O'Conner          13 M   Melbourne       FL   37:42.8 12:10 
  319 163   127 Stephen Fernez           58 M   Melbourne       FL   37:55.9 12:15 
  320 157     3 Kelly Lynch              34 F   Merritt Island  FL   38:00.0 12:16 
  321 158   137 Deborah Wells            44 F   Merritt Island  FL   38:00.3 12:16 
  322 159   456 Alexandra Michaels       32 F                   FL   38:03.4 12:17 
  323 160   144 Kristy Reesh             36 F   Palm Bay        FL   38:08.5 12:19 
  324 161   208 Brenda Sadowski          34 F   Melbourne       FL   38:13.1 12:20 
  325 162   153 Katelyn Owl              06 F   Palm Bay        FL   38:31.6 12:26 
  326 163   150 Kathy Owl                45 F   Palm Bay        FL   38:31.9 12:26 
  327 164   285 Ana Fagan                47 F   Palm Bay        FL   38:35.2 12:27 
  328 164   151 Brian Ritenour           43 M   Palm Bay        FL   38:35.7 12:27 
  329 165    16 Laura Kerstetter         27 F   Melbourne       FL   38:36.6 12:28 
  330 165    15 Jeff Whitten             30 M   Melbourne       FL   38:37.4 12:28 
  331 166   311 Jamie Hagan              25 F   Palm Bay        FL   39:01.6 12:36 
  332 167    95 Caroline Eckman          26 F   Palm Bay        FL   39:01.9 12:36 
  333 166   470 Josh Stern               07 M                   FL   39:08.1 12:38 
  334 168   236 Nancy Palmer             57 F   Indian Harbour  FL   39:12.8 12:39 
  335 169   429 Leslie Brecken           46 F                   FL   39:16.2 12:41 
  336 167   473 Jonathan Emond           40 M                   FL   39:28.4 12:44 
  337 170   476 Christine Perry          31 F                   FL   39:28.6 12:45 
  338 171   100 Stephanie Sorrell        26 F   Palm Bay        FL   39:36.9 12:47 
  339 172   179 Mary Ann Bowman          57 F   Melbourne       FL   39:42.8 12:49 
  340 173    56 Amy Revis                31 F   Palm Bay        FL   39:44.7 12:50 
  341 174   409 Ann Mitz                 21 F                   FL   39:45.2 12:50 
  342 175   154 Carrie Thomas            42 F   Satellite Beach FL   39:45.8 12:50 
  343 176   448 Patti Scardino           49 F                   FL   39:46.2 12:50 
  344 177   129 Amber Hall               42 F   Melbourne       FL   39:51.7 12:52 
  345 178   171 Tracy Lewis              43 F   Merritt Island  FL   39:55.3 12:53 
  346 179   475 Rebecca Crisler          25 F                   FL   40:08.0 12:57 
  347 168   452 Jerry Gandy              48 M                   FL   40:08.3 12:57 
  348 180   358 Ellis Wong               41 F   Melbourne       FL   40:15.0 13:00 
  349 169   220 Rob Vafiades             29 M   Vero Beach      FL   40:20.9 13:01 
  350 170   447 Ron O'Daniel             49 M                   FL   40:25.0 13:03 
  351 181    99 Sandra Steele            52 F   Melbourne       FL   40:33.3 13:05 
  352 182   316 Katie Schmidt            21 F   Satellite Beach FL   40:52.0 13:11 
  353 183   388 Tracy Jones              20 F                   FL   40:56.6 13:13 
  354 171   389 Henry Capelle            26 M                   FL   40:56.6 13:13 
  355 184    12 Maggie McMahan           07 F   Melbourne       FL   41:06.1 13:16 
  356 185   266 Shannon Mattix           30 F   Grant           FL   41:12.7 13:18 
  357 172   474 Steve McLaughlin         37 M                   FL   41:12.9 13:18 
  358 186    78 Lisa Myer                39 F   Cocoa           FL   41:37.4 13:26 
  359 187   264 Deeon Singer             66 F   Melbourne       FL   41:52.7 13:31 
  360 188   198 Jennifer Mirenda         31 F   Rockledge       FL   42:08.7 13:36 
  361 189   282 Valerie Roe              45 F   Melbourne       FL   42:31.0 13:43 
  362 190   131 Kathleen Cole            49 F   Melbourne       FL   42:37.6 13:46 
  363 191   141 Allison Adams            23 F   Palm Bay        FL   42:40.2 13:46 
  364 192   168 Nicole Moritz            30 F   Indialantic     FL   42:49.7 13:49 
  365 173   167 Kurt Stresan             35 M   Canaveral Grove FL   42:50.7 13:50 
  366 193   116 Sandy Walker             36 F   Satellite Beach FL   42:59.2 13:52 
  367 194   275 Debbie Holliday          50 F   West Melbourne  FL   42:59.4 13:53 
  368 195   106 Tracy Ozzello            37 F   West Melbourne  FL   42:59.4 13:53 
  369 196   213 Christi Philo            56 F   Satellite Beach FL   43:23.5 14:00 
  370 197   173 Milly Krause             61 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   43:37.2 14:05 
  371 198   379 Tynesha Morgan           10 F                   FL   43:38.7 14:05 
  372 199   329 Annalisa Koeberl         10 F   West Melbourne  FL   43:40.6 14:06 
  373 200    31 Kathy Smith              46 F   Palm Bay        FL   43:43.9 14:07 
  374 201    11 Krissy Guttendorf        30 F   West Melbourne  FL   43:54.5 14:10 
  375 202   223 Ellen Webbe              61 F   Palm Bay        FL   43:58.8 14:12 
  376 203   438 Sherry Laskin            56 F                   FL   44:09.9 14:15 
  377 204   255 Charlene Turner          46 F   West Melbourne  FL   44:21.3 14:19 
  378 205    66 Marla Del Rio            43 F   Palm Bay        FL   44:43.5 14:26 
  379 174   367 August Schutte           30 M   West Melbourne  FL   44:47.6 14:27 
  380 206   199 Elizabeth Zaruba         28 F   Palm Bay        FL   44:51.6 14:29 
  381 207     2 Pam Hobson               55 F   Palm Bay        FL   45:31.1 14:41 
  382 175     1 Harv Hobson              56 M   Palm Bay        FL   45:31.8 14:42 
  383 176     6 David Hart               57 M   Allentown       PA   45:48.8 14:47 
  384 208     5 Cheryl Hart              53 F   Allentown       PA   45:49.0 14:47 
  385 209   267 Louanne Rufo             50 F   Melbourne       FL   46:21.4 14:58 
  386 210   395 Kristin Gianontonio      32 F                   FL   46:26.3 14:59 
  387 211   403 Jean Poliquin            39 F                   FL   46:26.6 14:59 
  388 212   135 Katie Marsh              71 F   Melbourne       FL   46:34.8 15:02 
  389 213    98 Jamie Saxon              59 F   Melbourne       FL   46:55.8 15:09 
  390 214   110 Tabitha Abraham          23 F   Palm Bay        FL   47:04.7 15:12 
  391 215    91 Amy Dray                 42 F   Palm Bay        FL   47:20.6 15:17 
  392 216    83 Erika Johansen           23 F   Indian Harbour  FL   47:24.8 15:18 
  393 217   214 Jennie Vafiades          26 F   Sebastian       FL   47:31.3 15:20 
  394 177   134 Dayton Law               05 M   Satellite Beach FL   48:21.3 15:36 
  395 218   133 Paula Law                39 F   Satellite Beach FL   48:21.5 15:36 
  396 178   341 David Groden             55 M   West Melbourne  FL   48:22.7 15:37 
  397 219   342 Donna Groden             55 F   West Melbourne  FL   48:55.2 15:47 
  398 220    64 Audrey Myers             16 F   Satellite Beach FL   49:53.1 16:06 
  399 179    63 Jakob Myers              12 M   Satellite Beach FL   49:54.3 16:06 
  400 180   188 Hermann Gerhard          74 M   Palm Bay        FL   49:58.9 16:08 
  401 221    65 Dawn Myers               40 F   Satellite Beach FL   50:06.4 16:10 
  402 222    59 Lin Badman               37 F   Palm Bay        FL   50:07.1 16:11 
  403 223    62 Jennifer Adams           36 F   Melbourne       FL   50:11.8 16:12 
  404 181    61 Jim Adams                38 M   Melbourne       FL   50:12.4 16:12 
  405 224   235 Cristin Palmer           21 F   Indian Harbour  FL   50:17.5 16:14 
  406 225   405 Kristin Schroer          33 F                   FL   50:31.5 16:18 
  407 226   407 Anna Marie Quintos       31 F                   FL   50:34.0 16:19 
  408 227   339 Barbara Ghent            54 F   Melbourne       FL   50:44.9 16:23 
  409 228   336 Carolyn Alenci           25 F   Melbourne       FL   50:45.3 16:23 
  410 229   337 Barbara Alenci           56 F   Melbourne       FL   50:46.8 16:23 
  411 230   117 Louise Anastasio         41 F   Melbourne       FL   51:08.7 16:30 
  412 231   109 Cathy Pierson            38 F   Satellite Beach FL   51:09.0 16:30 
  413 232   400 Michelle Henderson       39 F                   FL   51:20.3 16:34 
  414 182   417 Ryan Henderson           05 M                   FL   51:20.8 16:34 
  415 233   230 Terry Field              51 F   Palm Bay        FL   51:24.0 16:35 
  416 234    88 Sabrina Fay              31 F   West Melbourne  FL   51:30.4 16:37 
  417 235   402 Eget Dupuis              63 F                   FL   51:31.4 16:38 
  418 236   301 Barbara Speir            49 F   Melbourne       FL   51:36.0 16:39 
  419 237    57 Taylor Nation            12 F   Palm Bay        FL   52:41.6 17:00 
  420 238    37 Cathy Frisella           37 F   Melbourne       FL   52:46.3 17:02 
  421 183   338 Tony Alenci              57 M   Melbourne       FL   52:56.5 17:05 
  422 239    54 Yvonne Marcinik          39 F   Palm Bay        FL   52:58.6 17:06 
  423 240   416 Cathy Gorman             46 F                   FL   53:32.7 17:17 
  424 241   178 Kelly Gorman             48 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   53:33.1 17:17 
  425 242   391 Erica Hagopian           38 F                   FL   54:56.2 17:44 
  426 243   390 Kaitlyn Hagopian         07 F                   FL   54:56.6 17:44 
  427 244    60 JoAnn Upperman           29 F   Palm Bay        FL   55:35.9 17:57 
  428 245   387 Cecelia Torres           25 F                   FL   57:09.4 18:27 
  429 246   383 Saundra Doucette         45 F                   FL   57:09.7 18:27 
  430 247    94 Kathy Gark               58 F   West Melbourne  FL   57:28.1 18:33 
  431 248   366 Cassandra Schutte        28 F   Melbourne       FL   59:25.6 19:11 
  432 249   396 Paula Mosby              56 F                   FL   59:52.0 19:19 
  433 184   368 Thomas Gleason           66 M   Melbourne       FL 1:01:02.6 19:42 
  434 250   369 Belinda Gleason          58 F   Melbourne       FL 1:01:03.0 19:42 
  435 251    58 Elaine Revis             63 F   Palm Bay        FL 1:02:01.5 20:01 
  436 252    43 Marsha Upperman          54 F   Palm Bay        FL 1:02:01.6 20:01 
  437 253    34 Roberta Osterling        75 F   Satellite Beach FL 1:02:31.6 20:11 
  438 254   428 Amanda Bowman            17 F                   FL 1:04:56.3 20:57 
  439 255   427 Laura Bowman             44 F                   FL 1:04:56.6 20:57 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites