• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Ghostly Gecko Results
GHOSTLY GECKO 5K
October 24, 2009
Eau Gallie Civic Center, Eau Gallie, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Age Sex City            St Time      Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === =============== == ========= ===== 
    1   1   110 Doug Butler              46 M   Melbourne       FL   17:10.4  5:33    
    2   2    99 John Davis               31 M   West Melbourne  FL   17:10.4  5:33     
    3   3    85 Steve Chin               41 M   Satellite Beach FL   17:21.3  5:36 
    4   4   798 Brandon Holst            14 M   Cocoa Beach     FL   17:34.4  5:41 
    5   5   896 Alex Hoffman             16 M                   FL   17:44.0  5:44 
    6   6   935 Jamie Cascio             36 M                   FL   17:50.7  5:46 
    7   7   643 Tenadore Dean            36 M   Cocoa           FL   18:01.1  5:49 
    8   8    16 Thaddeus Austin          32 M   Cocoa Beach     FL   18:05.9  5:51 
    9   1    89 Jessica Crate            24 F   Melbourne       FL   18:09.2  5:52 
   10   9    61 Steve Hedgespeth         31 M   West Melbourne  FL   18:18.3  5:55 
   11  10    18 Jonathon Campbell        32 M   Viera           FL   18:19.8  5:55 
   12  11   711 Luke Redito              14 M   Melbourne       FL   18:30.7  5:59 
   13  12   321 Scott Larson             37 M   Melbourne       FL   18:30.7  5:59 
   14  13   100 Frank Kapr               41 M   Titusville      FL   18:49.8  6:05 
   15  14    78 Art Anderson             50 M   Melbourne       FL   18:51.9  6:06 
   16  15   624 Charles Ballou           18 M   Malabar         FL   18:56.8  6:07 
   17  16   520 Jay Claybaugh            49 M   Indian Harbour  FL   19:05.2  6:10 
   18  17   138 Jordan Bartels           20 M   Cocoa Beach     FL   19:06.5  6:10 
   19  18   425 Michael Olson            29 M   Melbourne       FL   19:21.3  6:15 
   20  19   182 Jimmie Wright            35 M   Rockledge       FL   19:23.1  6:16 
   21  20    96 Joe Hultgren             49 M   Melbourne       FL   19:24.2  6:16 
   22  21   170 Jim Schaeffer            39 M   Melbourne       FL   19:26.7  6:17 
   23  22   456 Paul Fleming             35 M   West Melbourne  FL   19:31.5  6:18 
   24  23   564 James Shaffer            43 M   Viera           FL   19:36.4  6:20 
   25   2     5 Tracy Smith              36 F   Palm Bay        FL   19:36.5  6:20 
   26   3   663 Meredith VanVeen         24 F   Melbourne       FL   19:44.0  6:22 
   27  24   252 Drew Denson              14 M   Titusville      FL   19:44.0  6:22 
   28  25    97 Brad Ivey-Glines         13 M   Melbourne       FL   19:52.8  6:25 
   29  26   726 Travis Hiers             27 M   Melbourne       FL   19:53.9  6:26 
   30  27   836 Ian Chan                 14 M   Palm Bay        FL   19:57.1  6:27 
   31  28   809 Michael Field            16 M   Palm Bay        FL   19:57.8  6:27 
   32   4    10 Karen Minor              50 F   Rockledge       FL   20:04.3  6:29 
   33  29   241 Tim Green                50 M   Viera           FL   20:10.3  6:31 
   34  30   936 Terence Ryan             23 M                   FL   20:11.5  6:31 
   35  31   548 Nick Vannorsdall         23 M   Indialantic     FL   20:12.7  6:32 
   36   5   128 Alexa Gemma              33 F   South Daytona   FL   20:19.5  6:34 
   37   6    56 Carolyn Horst            23 F   Palm Bay        FL   20:22.8  6:35 
   38  32   794 Tony Bils                48 M   Indialantic     FL   20:24.5  6:35 
   39  33   424 Dan Lizana               27 M   Melbourne       FL   20:24.9  6:36 
   40  34   867 Mark Jackson             32 M   Melbourne       FL   20:25.4  6:36 
   41  35   438 Bob Maggio               41 M   Palm Bay        FL   20:26.6  6:36 
   42  36   433 Thomas Jenkins           38 M   Melbourne       FL   20:27.1  6:36 
   43  37   858 Colby Mack               24 M   Melbourne       FL   20:34.5  6:39 
   44  38   461 Dave Watrous             52 M   Indian Harbour  FL   20:35.9  6:39 
   45  39   268 Brad Daszynski           27 M   Melbourne       FL   20:36.5  6:39 
   46  40   261 Eric Grand               17 M   Valkaria        FL   20:42.0  6:41 
   47  41   952 Charles Pedrick          30 M                   FL   20:46.8  6:43 
   48  42   934 Matt Mahoney             54 M                   FL   20:47.1  6:43 
   49  43   356 michael adams            48 M   Melbourne beach FL   20:49.7  6:44 
   50  44   540 Troy Sheets              42 M   Melbourne       FL   20:49.9  6:44 
   51  45   630 Jonathan Zambrana        27 M   Melbourne       FL   20:52.9  6:45 
   52  46   797 Kurt Holst               47 M   Cocoa Beach     FL   20:58.2  6:46 
   53  47   317 Paul Timmons             25 M   Melbourne       FL   21:03.4  6:48 
   54  48    13 Doug Nichols             46 M   Melbourne       FL   21:05.7  6:49 
   55       633 Jared Weiss              06     Rockledge       FL   21:06.5  6:49 
   56  49   702 Steven Cross             11 M   Merritt Island  FL   21:08.4  6:50 
   57  50   742 Jason Gash               34 M   Cocoa Beach     FL   21:09.5  6:50 
   58  51    90 Jerry Bird               55 M   Rockledge       FL   21:12.8  6:51 
   59  52   180 David Grant              62 M   Viera           FL   21:20.4  6:54 
   60  53   570 Jim Carberry             46 M   Indialantic     FL   21:20.5  6:54 
   61   7    69 Cathy Friedel            45 F   Satellite Beach FL   21:20.5  6:54 
   62  54    55 Larry Malcom             43 M   Patrick AFB     FL   21:20.7  6:54 
   63  55   430 Dayne Fentress           38 M   Rockledge       FL   21:24.9  6:55 
   64  56   280 Ricky Connor             34 M   Melbourne       FL   21:27.4  6:56 
   65  57   299 Craig Rooke              26 M   Patrick AFB     FL   21:28.3  6:56 
   66  58   903 Curtis Williams          47 M                   FL   21:28.8  6:56 
   67  59   255 Dale Dukes               34 M   Palm Bay        FL   21:38.4  6:59 
   68  60   323 Peter McMahan            41 M   Melbourne       FL   21:42.9  7:01 
   69  61   929 Brian Porter             45 M                   FL   21:43.2  7:01 
   70   8   818 Stephanie Bird           19 F   Rockledge       FL   21:47.0  7:02 
   71  62   198 Keith Kowalske           49 M   Melbourne       FL   21:49.5  7:03 
   72  63   174 Steven Stengle           28 M   Melbourne       FL   21:51.8  7:04 
   73  64   658 Dave Earhart             54 M   Merritt Island  FL   21:54.2  7:04 
   74       632 Robin Weiss              40     Rockledge       FL   21:55.7  7:05 
   75  65   478 Martin Isaacs            35 M   Melbourne       FL   21:56.9  7:05 
   76  66   352 Larry Wilcox             43 M   Melbourne       FL   21:57.3  7:05 
   77  67    34 Bud Timmons              58 M   Cocoa           FL   21:57.3  7:05 
   78  68   557 Chi Cam                  26 M   cocoa           FL   21:57.6  7:06 
   79   9   243 Valerie Smith            26 F   Sebastian       FL   21:57.9  7:06 
   80  69   926 Robert Jones             40 M                   FL   22:01.3  7:07 
   81  70   927 Mason Jones              11 M                   FL   22:02.5  7:07 
   82  71   176 William Conyers          39 M   Palm Bay        FL   22:07.6  7:09 
   83  10   550 Marines Rivera           32 F   Cocoa           FL   22:10.5  7:10 
   84  11    59 Anne Dockery             61 F   Melbourne Beach FL   22:12.4  7:10 
   85  72   744 Dan Martel               34 M   Titusville      FL   22:16.4  7:12 
   86  73   277 david eldridge           24 M   Palm Bay        FL   22:22.3  7:13 
   87  74   434 Dennis Delman            52 M   Melbourne       FL   22:28.7  7:16 
   88  75   452 Philip Yeager            29 M   Palm Bay        FL   22:30.4  7:16 
   89  76   143 shawn wilson             43 M   melbourne       FL   22:31.6  7:16 
   90  77   656 Keaton Robb              11 M   Melbourne       FL   22:33.1  7:17 
   91  78   725 Bart Ferguson            50 M   Melbourne       FL   22:35.1  7:18 
   92  12   186 Emily Chapman            12 F   West Melbourne  FL   22:35.1  7:18 
   93  79   382 Eric Rothery             35 M   West Melbourne  FL   22:35.9  7:18 
   94  80   750 Christopher St. Jean     24 M   Melbourne       FL   22:36.3  7:18 
   95  81    86 Jim Schroeder            62 M   Indialantic     FL   22:36.4  7:18 
   96  13   309 Sarah Guttery            43 F   Titusville      FL   22:38.0  7:19 
   97  14   799 Barbara Krause           43 F   Melbourne       FL   22:38.3  7:19 
   98  15   201 Sue Strout               55 F   Merritt Island  FL   22:39.5  7:19 
   99  16    82 Jennifer Kalra           34 F   Melbourne       FL   22:43.4  7:20 
  100  82   220 Jared Williams           13 M   Indialantic     FL   22:43.9  7:20 
  101  17   529 Dolores De La Concepcio  28 F   W. Melbourne    FL   22:46.8  7:21 
  102  83   333 John Farner              56 M   Palm Bay        FL   22:51.6  7:23 
  103       240 Joshua Craghead          15     Merritt Island  FL   22:52.1  7:23 
  104  84   639 Gary Dana                43 M   Cocoa Beach     FL   22:57.2  7:25 
  105  85     7 Joseph Joseph            24 M   Satellite Beach FL   22:57.2  7:25 
  106  86   566 Charles Zoss             51 M   Melbourne       FL   22:58.2  7:25 
  107  87   515 Matthew-Xavier Ganthier  13 M   Melbourne       FL   23:00.0  7:26 
  108  18   673 Katie Fuselier           32 F   West Melbourne  FL   23:05.7  7:27 
  109  19   831 Jackie Campbell          39 F   Indialantic     FL   23:07.4  7:28 
  110  20    87 Lori Kruger              47 F   Indialantic     FL   23:11.2  7:29 
  111  21   156 Tina Kraver              43 F   Merritt Island  FL   23:15.4  7:31 
  112  88   454 Brad Evers               29 M   Satellite Beach FL   23:15.4  7:31 
  113  89   483 Scott Murdoch            29 M   Palm Bay        FL   23:15.5  7:31 
  114  90   351 John VanGilder           37 M   Melbourne       FL   23:17.9  7:31 
  115  22   604 Julie Hannah             35 F                        23:18.6  7:32 
  116  91    64 Charles Goodson          29 M   Indialantic     FL   23:22.8  7:33 
  117  92   391 Rodolfo Valentin         11 M   rockledge       FL   23:24.4  7:34 
  118  23   338 Patti Olszewski          26 F   Indialantic     FL   23:27.6  7:35 
  119  24   907 Bambi Weidemann          32 F                   FL   23:29.7  7:35 
  120  93   499 John Kramer              34 M   Satellite Beach FL   23:32.2  7:36 
  121  94   764 Kevin Ogrady             43 M   Melbourne       FL   23:35.2  7:37 
  122  95   793 Thomas Winkelspeckt      56 M   Melbourne       FL   23:36.8  7:38 
  123  96   605 Neil Schanstra           40 M   Palm Bay        FL   23:36.9  7:38 
  124  97   559 Tommy Bowling            33 M   Indialantic     FL   23:39.4  7:38 
  125  98   825 Alex Frausto             14 M   Indialantic     FL   23:44.9  7:40 
  126  25   101 Lisa Harrington          35 F   Inialantic      FL   23:46.5  7:41 
  127  99   305 Jacob Langgle            14 M   Mims            FL   23:47.5  7:41 
  128 100   363 Jason Rife               28 M   Palm Bay        FL   23:49.3  7:42 
  129 101   208 Kenny Rhodes             13 M   Malabar         FL   23:50.0  7:42 
  130 102    11 William Burton           44 M   Indian Harbour  FL   23:52.2  7:42 
  131  26   556 Anne Marie Parker        36 F   Melbourne Beach FL   23:52.8  7:43 
  132 103   549 Chris Cecilione          40 M   Rockledge       FL   23:57.7  7:44 
  133  27   800 Amy Scalia               35 F   Viera           FL   24:00.1  7:45 
  134  28   712 Molly Redito             09 F   Melbourne       FL   24:01.8  7:46 
  135  29   276 Lisa Yancey              36 F   Viera           FL   24:03.4  7:46 
  136  30   746 Melissa Harrell          22 F   Melbourne       FL   24:04.3  7:46 
  137 104    79 Matt Rydson              44 M   Melbourne Beach FL   24:05.0  7:47 
  138 105   535 Evan Hengge              26 M   Palm Bay        FL   24:05.8  7:47 
  139  31   396 Lauren Muth              22 F   Indian Harbour  FL   24:06.3  7:47 
  140 106    21 Ray Brown                61 M   Melbourne       FL   24:07.5  7:47 
  141 107   657 Sean Velie               13 M   Palm Bay        FL   24:07.6  7:47 
  142  32   108 Robin Moran              52 F   Palm Bay        FL   24:08.5  7:48 
  143 108   304 Carl Baaske              43 M   Melbourne       FL   24:11.9  7:49 
  144  33   239 Ellen Craghead           40 F   Merritt Island  FL   24:15.6  7:50 
  145  34   103 Sherri Boyd              40 F   Indian Harbour  FL   24:15.8  7:50 
  146 109   350 Jeff Fawcett             54 M   Melbourne       FL   24:17.4  7:51 
  147 110   642 Foster Verdona           21 M   Palm Bay        FL   24:18.6  7:51 
  148 111   931 Mike Netzer              43 M                   FL   24:21.7  7:52 
  149 112    84 Paul Gitzen              48 M   Rockledge       FL   24:25.4  7:53 
  150 113   355 David Farrall            61 M   Melbourne Beach FL   24:28.9  7:54 
  151 114   701 Scott Alex Hubbard, Jr.  10 M   Merritt Island  FL   24:31.9  7:55 
  152 115   905 James Towers             59 M                   FL   24:32.4  7:55 
  153  35   645 Cynthia Broome           46 F   Melbourne       FL   24:32.9  7:56 
  154 116   407 Michael Gaffney          50 M   Melbourne       FL   24:34.9  7:56 
  155 117   558 Thomas Jackson           40 M   Palm Bay        FL   24:37.6  7:57 
  156 118   771 Wesley Garrett           13 M   Titusville      FL   24:39.8  7:58 
  157 119   467 Jason Greer              26 M   Melbourne       FL   24:40.7  7:58 
  158 120   374 Bryan Steele             32 M   Melbourne       FL   24:44.1  7:59 
  159 121    66 John Van Ry              43 M   Melbourne       FL   24:45.7  8:00 
  160 122    40 George McAfee            66 M   Melbourne       FL   24:46.4  8:00 
  161 123   538 Travis Zimmerman         25 M   Palm Bay        FL   24:50.1  8:01 
  162  36   960 Cara Evers               29 F                   FL   24:52.3  8:02 
  163  37    73 Sharon Kelly             38 F   Melbourne       FL   24:55.1  8:03 
  164  38   254 Amanda Stratford         27 F   Melbourne       FL   24:57.7  8:04 
  165  39    17 Terry Ferrisi            45 F   Melbourne       FL   24:58.5  8:04 
  166  40   607 Shannon Buchanan         28 F   Melbourne       FL   24:59.8  8:04 
  167 124   697 Richard Davis            36 M   Cocoa           FL   25:00.0  8:04 
  168 125   898 Craig Witte              43 M                   FL   25:00.4  8:04 
  169  41   568 Sheila Felock            49 F   Mel Beach       FL   25:00.4  8:04 
  170  42   245 Jacqueline Boughner      26 F   Melbourne       FL   25:00.8  8:05 
  171 126   967 George Kirk              44 M                   FL   25:03.5  8:05 
  172 127   307 Ryan Garrett             11 M   Titusville      FL   25:03.6  8:06 
  173  43   765 Jenny Tagg               27 F   Melbourne       FL   25:03.9  8:06 
  174 128   810 Jared Hayes              10 M   Satellite Beach FL   25:05.2  8:06 
  175  44   736 Christine Logan          25 F   Palm Bay        FL   25:10.7  8:08 
  176 129   306 Jonathon Pugh            10 M   Titusville      FL   25:12.6  8:08 
  177 130   908 Trent Blanchard          10 M                   FL   25:12.6  8:08 
  178 131   443 Michael Smith            51 M   Melbourne       FL   25:15.9  8:09 
  179 132   948 Mickey Wright            52 M                   FL   25:16.0  8:10 
  180 133   417 Matthew Nanna            25 M   Melbourne       FL   25:16.6  8:10 
  181 134   179 Tom Ward                 72 M   Melbourne Beach FL   25:16.6  8:10 
  182 135   647 Than Meyer               35 M   Cocoa Beach     FL   25:17.1  8:10 
  183 136   760 Cameron Michaels         10 M   Merritt Island  FL   25:18.3  8:10 
  184  45   761 Jordan Michaels          09 F   Merritt Island  FL   25:19.9  8:11 
  185 137   933 Robert Oehlbeck II       32 M                   FL   25:20.2  8:11 
  186  46   505 Windy Jenne              44 F   Melbourne       FL   25:25.1  8:12 
  187  47   622 Emily Halliburton        29 F   Patrick AFB     FL   25:25.2  8:12 
  188  48   432 Gloria Fentress          38 F   Rockledge       FL   25:26.4  8:13 
  189  49   441 Anne OConnor-Smith       43 F   Melbourne       FL   25:27.7  8:13 
  190 138   337 phil hatcher             28 M   palm bay        FL   25:28.1  8:13 
  191 139   790 Adam Marshall            30 M   Melbourne       FL   25:30.2  8:14 
  192  50   807 Shari Parris             47 F   West Melbourne  FL   25:31.8  8:15 
  193  51   132 Ally Jaime               08 F   Indialantic     FL   25:32.6  8:15 
  194 140   358 tyler adams              11 M   Melbourne beach FL   25:35.2  8:16 
  195 141   236 Ed Engel                 38 M   Merritt Island  FL   25:35.2  8:16 
  196 142   102 Riley Smith              10 M   Palm Bay        FL   25:36.8  8:16 
  197  52   157 Cathie Poor              48 F   Rockledge       FL   25:39.2  8:17 
  198 143   863 David Brock              57 M   Indian Harbour  FL   25:42.0  8:18 
  199 144   774 Steve Tubbs              34 M   Melbourne       FL   25:44.6  8:19 
  200  53   543 Karen Hughes             44 F   Indialantic     FL   25:44.7  8:19 
  201 145   932 Doug Czerwinski          48 M                   FL   25:45.0  8:19 
  202  54   887 Serene Neighbor          10 F                   FL   25:46.7  8:19 
  203 146   674 Eric Graves              42 M   West Melbourne  FL   25:48.2  8:20 
  204  55   620 Monica Vega              11 F   Melbourne       FL   25:48.6  8:20 
  205  56   453 Candice Yeager           28 F   Palm Bay        FL   25:48.6  8:20 
  206 147   234 JJ Woolsey               45 M   Melbourne       FL   25:49.0  8:20 
  207 148   817 Nick Spurloch            45 M   Satellite Beach FL   25:49.3  8:20 
  208  57   845 Lisa Kugrens             31 F   Melbourne       FL   25:51.0  8:21 
  209 149   158 Jeff Poor                47 M   Rockledge       FL   25:52.1  8:21 
  210 150   472 Alex Ross                14 M   Melbourne       FL   25:52.5  8:21 
  211 151    36 Gary Castner             64 M   Melbourne       FL   25:54.6  8:22 
  212 152   873 Peo Rydgren              41 M   Indialantic     FL   25:56.9  8:23 
  213  58   860 Meagan Poirier           10 F   Melbourne Beach FL   25:58.5  8:23 
  214  59   601 Donna Rittinger          33 F   Melbourne Beach FL   26:00.1  8:24 
  215 153   506 David Jenne              22 M   Melbourne       FL   26:03.2  8:25 
  216  60   223 Kristen Owl              12 F   Palm Bay        FL   26:03.4  8:25 
  217  61   230 Megan Hesketh            19 F   Palm Bay        FL   26:04.7  8:25 
  218  62   641 Mackenzie Baysinger      12 F   Rockledge       FL   26:06.6  8:26 
  219 154   685 Greg McKay               62 M   Cape Canaveral  FL   26:07.4  8:26 
  220  63   827 Bret Johnson             21 F   Melbourne       FL   26:10.0  8:27 
  221  64   804 Heather Cherepkai        32 F   Melbourne       FL   26:10.0  8:27 
  222  65   802 Laura Shoemaker          24 F   Nampa           ID   26:10.8  8:27 
  223 155   152 Greg Muro                50 M   Melbourne       FL   26:11.7  8:27 
  224 156   839 Marc Jaime               46 M   Indialantic     FL   26:14.9  8:29 
  225  66   247 Debra Wolfe              50 F   Melbourne       FL   26:15.0  8:29 
  226  67   123 Sabrina Smith            11 F   Palm Bay        FL   26:15.2  8:29 
  227  68   861 Sydney Rosseau           10 F   Melbourne Beach FL   26:15.4  8:29 
  228 157   735 Gabriel Barfield         27 M   Palm Bay        FL   26:16.1  8:29 
  229 158   906 Joshua Raley             14 M                   FL   26:16.8  8:29 
  230 159   400 Fariborz Zanganeh        56 M   Melbourne       FL   26:17.1  8:29 
  231  69   402 Kiana Zanganeh           11 F   Melbourne       FL   26:18.0  8:30 
  232 160   373 David Beaumont           50 M   Indialantic     FL   26:19.6  8:30 
  233 161   390 Rudy Valentin            36 M   rockledge       FL   26:26.7  8:32 
  234 162   253 Trevor Denson            09 M   Titusville      FL   26:28.0  8:33 
  235  70   704 Michele Sirounis         45 F   Indian Harbour  FL   26:31.2  8:34 
  236  71   662 Debby Buras              39 F   Melbourne       FL   26:31.4  8:34 
  237 163   731 Frank Webbe              61 M   Palm Bay        FL   26:31.7  8:34 
  238 164   876 Nick White               23 M   Tallahassee     FL   26:31.8  8:34 
  239 165   238 Leo Swayze               26 M   Port St. Lucie  FL   26:32.5  8:34 
  240 166   153 Scott Brannan            36 M   Merritt Island  FL   26:33.5  8:35 
  241 167   206 Brett Keener             28 M   Melbourne       FL   26:35.3  8:35 
  242 168   130 Dennis Boudreaux         34 M   Rockledge       FL   26:39.3  8:36 
  243  72   740 Sarah Campbell           28 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   26:39.5  8:36 
  244 169   225 Jeffrey Miller           29 M   Titusville      FL   26:41.5  8:37 
  245  73   580 Linda Marzano            37 F   Melbourne       FL   26:42.5  8:37 
  246  74   806 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson   33 F   Palm Bay        FL   26:45.4  8:38 
  247  75   598 Jennifer Law             08 F   Orlando         FL   26:48.3  8:39 
  248 170    98 Mathias Margut           52 M   Indian Harbour  FL   26:50.6  8:40 
  249  76   708 Kasey Snow               12 F   Cocoa           FL   26:54.5  8:41 
  250 171   159 Jon Beckett              39 M   Palm Bay        FL   26:55.8  8:42 
  251 172   325 Sean Gregg               29 M   Viera           FL   26:58.6  8:43 
  252 173   141 John Campbell            44 M   Viera           FL   26:58.9  8:43 
  253  77   614 Catherine Rossi          48 F   Merritt Island  FL   26:59.4  8:43 
  254  78   608 Pam Flinchum             41 F   Titusville      FL   27:00.2  8:43 
  255  79   603 Karen Groppel            43 F   Viera           FL   27:06.2  8:45 
  256  80   406 Cindy Gaffney            47 F   Melbourne       FL   27:07.3  8:45 
  257  81   578 Mariangie Blake          47 F   Grant           FL   27:07.7  8:46 
  258 174   877 Chuck Kelly              45 M   Melbourne       FL   27:10.2  8:46 
  259 175   149 James Horan              44 M   Melbourne       FL   27:11.7  8:47 
  260 176   246 Scott Davey              38 M   Harmony         FL   27:13.0  8:47 
  261 177    48 Randy Hines              39 M   Grant           FL   27:13.2  8:47 
  262  82   812 Cyndi Baggette           36 F   Melbourne       FL   27:14.0  8:48 
  263  83   675 Susan Maxik              32 F   Indialantic     FL   27:15.3  8:48 
  264 178   811 Tanner Parrish           14 M   Satellite Beach FL   27:15.4  8:48 
  265  84   129 Emily Boudreaux          33 F   Rockledge       FL   27:16.2  8:48 
  266 179   409 Dan Wills                46 M   Indialantic     FL   27:16.7  8:48 
  267  85   894 Brittany Etrick          11 F                   FL   27:17.9  8:49 
  268  86   435 Melanie Delman           52 F   Melbourne       FL   27:21.6  8:50 
  269  87   795 Laura Ivey-Glines        35 F   Melbourne       FL   27:25.0  8:51 
  270  88   870 Rebecca Fleeman          13 F   Melbourne       FL   27:26.5  8:52 
  271 180   266 Francis Dufresne         40 M   Cocoa           FL   27:26.7  8:52 
  272 181   871 Raymond Fleeman          42 M   Melbourne       FL   27:27.8  8:52 
  273  89   265 Miroslava Roselip        35 F   Satellite Beach FL   27:28.0  8:52 
  274 182   919 Mark Edwards             28 M                   FL   27:28.3  8:52 
  275  90   202 Linda Foster             40 F   Rockledge       FL   27:28.6  8:52 
  276 183   429 Jordan Thompson          49 M   Satellite Beach FL   27:28.8  8:52 
  277  91   260 Terri Huckaby            31 F   Melbourne       FL   27:30.5  8:53 
  278 184   196 Michael Shenbaum         07 M   Melbourne       FL   27:33.1  8:54 
  279  92   631 Kimberly Frey            35 F   Palm Bay        FL   27:33.4  8:54 
  280  93   200 Kristen Strout           21 F   Merritt Island  FL   27:34.0  8:54 
  281  94   187 Kimberly Budnick         42 F   Merritt Island  FL   27:34.5  8:54 
  282 185   758 Sean Michaels            36 M   Merritt Island  FL   27:36.5  8:55 
  283  95    51 Linda Humphrey           37 F   Satellite Beach FL   27:38.2  8:55 
  284 186   911 Tim Arnold               10 M                   FL   27:38.7  8:56 
  285  96   854 Angela Munoz             25 F   Melbourne       FL   27:39.2  8:56 
  286 187   291 Joseph Palumbo           31 M   coral springs   FL   27:39.6  8:56 
  287  97   272 Cynthia Green            35 F   Melbourne       FL   27:42.7  8:57 
  288 188   250 Bruce Snyder             61 M   Cocoa           FL   27:43.2  8:57 
  289  98   577 Kristina Kady            26 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   27:46.7  8:58 
  290 189   773 Greg McCourt             29 M   PAFB            FL   27:47.1  8:58 
  291  99   772 Jaclynn Barnes           24 F   Palm Bay        FL   27:47.1  8:58 
  292 190   955 Tommy Hunt               47 M                   FL   27:48.3  8:59 
  293 100    15 Jessica Smith            29 F   Palm Bay        FL   27:48.7  8:59 
  294 101   365 Nicole Iannelli          25 F   Palm Bay        FL   27:49.2  8:59 
  295 191   415 Steve Johnson            47 M   Indian Harbour  FL   27:50.5  8:59 
  296 192   274 Collin May               09 M   Titusville      FL   27:50.7  8:59 
  297 102   646 Doreen Muller            36 F   Cocoa           FL   27:51.8  9:00 
  298 193   297 Bob Richmond             57 M   Melbourne       FL   27:52.6  9:00 
  299 103   531 Hannah Montgomery        11 F   Palm Bay        FL   27:53.1  9:00 
  300 104   500 Debbie Zipf              45 F   Melbourne       FL   27:54.3  9:01 
  301 105   175 Jamie Stengle            28 F   Melbourne       FL   27:54.8  9:01 
  302 194   699 Sean Pemberton           10 M   Merritt Island  FL   27:57.3  9:02 
  303 106   921 Sarah Correllus          21 F                   FL   27:57.8  9:02 
  304 107   122 Tammy Castagnaro         43 F   Melbourne       FL   27:58.7  9:02 
  305 195   611 Robert Bisset            57 M   Melbourne Beach FL   28:00.2  9:02 
  306 196   816 Michael Davy             35 M   Merritt Island  FL   28:01.8  9:03 
  307 197   789 Mitchell Hughes          45 M   Viera           FL   28:02.5  9:03 
  308 198   890 Jay Neal                 35 M                   FL   28:05.6  9:04 
  309 199    44 Scott Means              59 M   Melbourne       FL   28:07.6  9:05 
  310 200   959 Dan Honaker              51 M                   FL   28:08.3  9:05 
  311 108   319 Sally Memmott            29 F   Melbourne       FL   28:09.5  9:05 
  312 201   814 Matt Fischer             37 M   Palm Bay        FL   28:09.9  9:06 
  313 202   318 Brian Kurinsky           31 M   Melbourne       FL   28:10.3  9:06 
  314 203   427 Larry Wiseman            57 M   Melbourne       FL   28:12.4  9:06 
  315 204   231 Ray Barnwell             31 M   Palm Bay        FL   28:15.0  9:07 
  316 109   384 Amanda Bowman            23 F   Melbourne       FL   28:15.2  9:07 
  317 110   209 Monica Williams          37 F   Melbourne       FL   28:16.1  9:08 
  318 111    28 Sara Schuman             23 F   Palm Bay        FL   28:17.6  9:08 
  319 205   737 Sean Cannie              39 M   Melbourne       FL   28:18.2  9:08 
  320 112   664 Jessica Roeder           31 F   Palm Bay        FL   28:18.5  9:08 
  321 113   687 Holly Tanner             38 F   Melbourne       FL   28:21.9  9:09 
  322       597 Judith Law               68     Satellite Beach FL   28:22.8  9:10 
  323 206   439 Brian Timmons            25 M   Melbourne       FL   28:23.8  9:10 
  324 207   514 Emile Ganthier           44 M   Melbourne       FL   28:24.2  9:10 
  325 114   262 Willy Moolenaar          68 F   Indialantic     FL   28:24.3  9:10 
  326 115   781 Mary Dier                47 F   Indian Harbour  FL   28:25.2  9:11 
  327 116   828 Shannon Johnson          24 F   Melbourne       FL   28:31.7  9:13 
  328 208   145 Scott Kerley             24 M   Satellite Beach FL   28:34.5  9:14 
  329 209   849 Brandon Burghardt        23 M   Palm Bay        FL   28:35.9  9:14 
  330 117   258 Shona Maggard            32 F   Melbourne       FL   28:36.5  9:14 
  331 210    52 Scott Sutherland         44 M   Rockledge       FL   28:37.4  9:14 
  332 118   504 Kristin Diederich        27 F   Melbourne       FL   28:37.8  9:15 
  333 119   696 Aimee Burghardt          21 F   Palm Bay        FL   28:38.0  9:15 
  334 211   782 Dean Murphy              43 M   Indian Harbour  FL   28:40.5  9:15 
  335 120   956 Kiana Blount             14 F                   FL   28:41.4  9:16 
  336 121   542 Lynn Pucci               49 F   Indialantic     FL   28:42.9  9:16 
  337 122   694 Patty Moore              38 F   Melbourne       FL   28:45.9  9:17 
  338 123   705 Chelsea Harms            21 F   Melbourne       FL   28:52.5  9:19 
  339 212   892 Cameron Sutton           11 M                   FL   28:52.6  9:19 
  340 124   489 Dena Geist               39 F   Melbourne       FL   28:55.0  9:20 
  341 213   600 Jack Lightle             78 M   Cocoa           FL   28:55.9  9:20 
  342 125   125 Julie Bernal             29 F   Palm Bay        FL   28:56.2  9:21 
  343 126   660 Karen Lewis              44 F   Melbourne       FL   28:56.3  9:21 
  344 127   917 Jennifer Pelhom          33 F                   FL   28:57.1  9:21 
  345 128   775 Angela Shoe              40 F   Satellite Beach FL   28:57.7  9:21 
  346 129   178 Casey Gilbert            30 F   Melbourne Beach FL   28:58.1  9:21 
  347 214   923 Ryan Pletcher            09 M                   FL   28:58.4  9:21 
  348 215   924 Geoff Pletcher           46 M                   FL   29:01.2  9:22 
  349 130    71 Michelle Mielke          37 F   Melbourne       FL   29:01.7  9:22 
  350 216   882 Michael Woodard          18 M                   FL   29:01.8  9:22 
  351 131   537 Wiljariette Hernandez    21 F   West Melbourne  FL   29:04.0  9:23 
  352 132   640 Alex Baysinger           10 F   Rockledge       FL   29:09.6  9:25 
  353 133   300 Kara Johnston            19 F   Melbourne       FL   29:11.4  9:25 
  354 134   298 Kim Bisset               55 F   Melbourne Beach FL   29:13.0  9:26 
  355 217   332 Robert Bruckart          27 M   Melbourne       FL   29:14.5  9:26 
  356 135   629 Heather Barber           32 F   Melbourne       FL   29:14.5  9:26 
  357 136   706 Lisa Young               29 F   Indialantic     FL   29:15.4  9:27 
  358 137   616 Laura Littrell           35 F   Melbourne       FL   29:16.3  9:27 
  359 138   111 Lynn Jaime               42 F   Indialantic     FL   29:17.2  9:27 
  360 139   444 Viviana Rodriguez        36 F   Rockledge       FL   29:22.7  9:29 
  361 140   594 Pat Kiesselbach          60 F   Melbourne       FL   29:23.5  9:29 
  362 141   389 Sammye Johnson           40 F   Rockledge       FL   29:25.9  9:30 
  363 218   404 Kyle Schigner            14 M   Rockledge       FL   29:26.3  9:30 
  364 219   370 James Chiravalle         43 M   Melbourne       FL   29:26.8  9:30 
  365 142   679 Donna Straka             45 F   Rockledge       FL   29:29.4  9:31 
  366 220   440 Kevin Terry              33 M   Palm Bay        FL   29:30.1  9:31 
  367 143    47 Barbara Gervais          50 F   Palm Bay        FL   29:33.5  9:33 
  368 144   448 Brittany Doncaster       26 F   W. Melbourne    FL   29:35.1  9:33 
  369 221   627 Randall Crosby           48 M   Titusville      FL   29:35.9  9:33 
  370 222   628 Todd Bogue               38 M   Titusville      FL   29:36.1  9:33 
  371 223   713 Sean Kennedy             11 M   Melbourne       FL   29:36.5  9:34 
  372 145   791 Geneneve Coxon           28 F   Melbourne       FL   29:37.5  9:34 
  373 146   161 Jody Hall                51 F   Palm Bay        FL   29:40.1  9:35 
  374 224   728 Jonathan Rodriguez       27 M   Melbourne       FL   29:41.2  9:35 
  375 225   755 Jeremy Fetko             13 M   Cocoa           FL   29:41.5  9:35 
  376 147   251 Joy Peters               43 F   Malabar         FL   29:41.8  9:35 
  377 226   546 Alex Lopez               38 M   Melbourne       FL   29:43.3  9:36 
  378 227   293 Patrick Maginn           66 M   Geneseo         NY   29:45.0  9:36 
  379 148   426 Midori Wiles             48 F   Melbourne       FL   29:45.4  9:36 
  380 228   949 Joe Jenne                45 M                   FL   29:45.4  9:36 
  381 229   117 Les Dunne                33 M   Palm Bay        FL   29:50.0  9:38 
  382 149   118 Rene Dunne               29 F   Palm Bay        FL   29:50.6  9:38 
  383 150   401 Ariana Zanganeh          15 F   Melbourne       FL   29:51.6  9:38 
  384 151   745 Kim Harrell              45 F   Melbourne       FL   29:52.0  9:39 
  385 230   416 Michael Fischer          26 M   Melbourne       FL   29:52.3  9:39 
  386 231   748 Steve Harrell            46 M   Melbourne       FL   29:53.4  9:39 
  387 152   113 Jennifer Carver          31 F   Melbourne       FL   29:54.8  9:39 
  388 232   784 Craig Upperman           31 M   Palm Bay        FL   29:57.7  9:40 
  389 233   271 Ritch Workman            36 M   Melbourne       FL   30:00.0  9:41 
  390 153   897 Cindy Camus              45 F                   FL   30:00.0  9:41 
  391 154   150 Robyn Horan              42 F   Melbourne       FL   30:01.7  9:42 
  392 234   618 Jeff McDougall           45 M   Merritt Island  FL   30:02.2  9:42 
  393 155   914 Megan Cantwell           17 F                   FL   30:03.2  9:42 
  394 156    95 Joan Meadows             50 F   Malabar         FL   30:04.0  9:42 
  395 235   834 Marcus Estrada           27 M   Cocoa           FL   30:04.3  9:43 
  396 157   385 Angela Warwick           35 F   Melbourne       FL   30:06.7  9:43 
  397 236   163 Robert Meadows           55 M   Malabar         FL   30:08.1  9:44 
  398 158   286 Sarah Burkett            14 F   Rockledge       FL   30:09.7  9:44 
  399 159   513 Amy Ho                   27 F   Melbourne       FL   30:12.1  9:45 
  400 160   714 Dana Kennedy             44 F   Melbourne       FL   30:12.1  9:45 
  401 237   412 Alberto Escobar          49 M   Melbourne       FL   30:13.2  9:45 
  402 161   133 Donna Wheeldon           33 F   West Melbourne  FL   30:16.1  9:46 
  403 238   964 Robert Scamlge           26 M                   FL   30:16.6  9:46 
  404 239   965 Ryan Scaringe            16 M                   FL   30:18.1  9:47 
  405 162   693 Laura Watson             40 F   Cocoa           FL   30:18.6  9:47 
  406 163   869 Susan Nolan              48 F   Indian Harbour  FL   30:18.7  9:47 
  407 164   602 Lisa M. Eisele           29 F   Micco           FL   30:20.0  9:48 
  408 240    37 Guy Chabot               48 M   Merritt Island  FL   30:20.1  9:48 
  409 165   330 Michele Duester          47 F   Melbourne       FL   30:20.1  9:48 
  410 166   855 Margi Ruiz               36 F   Satellite Beach FL   30:21.5  9:48 
  411 241   856 Kyle Ruiz                11 M   Satellite Beach FL   30:21.8  9:48 
  412 242   377 Michael Haig             26 M   Melbourne       FL   30:23.4  9:49 
  413 167   413 Pam Escobar              52 F   Satellite Beach FL   30:24.8  9:49 
  414 243   362 Mike Barnes              40 M   Melbourne       FL   30:24.8  9:49 
  415 244   913 Xavier McCormack         18 M                   FL   30:27.1  9:50 
  416 168   621 Mollie Vega              43 F   Melbourne       FL   30:27.6  9:50 
  417 245   695 Nathan Bierman           12 M   Mims            FL   30:29.6  9:51 
  418 169   682 Jennifer Thomas          38 F   Rockledge       FL   30:32.4  9:52 
  419 246   792 Ardie Ratlif             51 M   Melbourne       FL   30:36.0  9:53 
  420 170   173 Jennifer MacBride        33 F   Melbourne       FL   30:41.7  9:55 
  421 171   372 Alissa Lawrence          27 F   Melbourne       FL   30:44.5  9:55 
  422 247   738 Michael Fournier         38 M   Melbourne       FL   30:45.0  9:56 
  423 172   724 Kate Davis               30 F   Palm Bay        FL   30:45.9  9:56 
  424 248   966 Tony Ferrer              27 M                   FL   30:48.7  9:57 
  425 249   596 Robert Law               11 M   Orlando         FL   30:49.0  9:57 
  426 250   342 David Turner             48 M   Melbourne       FL   30:50.9  9:58 
  427 251   595 Darren Law               47 M   Orlando         FL   30:53.8  9:58 
  428 173   320 Kristin Donoghue         29 F   Palm Bay        FL   30:55.3  9:59 
  429 174   414 Beth Johnson             43 F   Indian Harbour  FL   31:00.9 10:01 
  430 175   823 Holly Childress          22 F   Palm Bay        FL   31:02.8 10:01 
  431 252   853 Connor Cook              09 M   Indian Harbour  FL   31:04.9 10:02 
  432 253   796 Will Waechter            12 M   Indialantic     FL   31:11.3 10:04 
  433 176    91 Andrea Lucas             44 F   Melbourne       FL   31:12.1 10:04 
  434 254   119 Donnie Bricker           59 M   Merritt Island  FL   31:12.5 10:05 
  435 177   851 Ami McCormick            38 F   West Melbourne  FL   31:12.6 10:05 
  436 178   344 Diane Caruso             51 F   Valkaria        FL   31:13.5 10:05 
  437 179   233 Kate Hart                24 F   Melbourne       FL   31:13.7 10:05 
  438 180   227 Susan Eaton              40 F   Melbourne       FL   31:15.8 10:06 
  439 181   563 Andrea Shaffer           35 F   Viera           FL   31:17.4 10:06 
  440 182   466 Kathryn Morrison         50 F   Merritt Island  FL   31:18.3 10:06 
  441 183   692 Jill Mignogna            47 F   Melbourne       FL   31:20.9 10:07 
  442 184   468 Wilmarie Greer           24 F   West Melbourne  FL   31:23.7 10:08 
  443 185   581 Katie Brewer             24 F   Melbourne       FL   31:25.9 10:09 
  444 255   310 Bob Pecor                75 M   Melbourne Beach FL   31:29.1 10:10 
  445 186   803 Natalie Bobleter         35 F   Palm Bay        FL   31:31.8 10:11 
  446 187   847 Sarah Schroeder          59 F   Indialantic     FL   31:33.6 10:11 
  447 188   767 Holly McConnell          39 F   Palm Bay        FL   31:33.7 10:11 
  448 256   916 Jeff Pelhom              41 M                   FL   31:42.1 10:14 
  449 257   717 Zachary Onovi            12 M   Titusville      FL   31:43.3 10:14 
  450 258   606 Rudy Coelho              30 M   Palm Bay        FL   31:45.7 10:15 
  451 189    94 Jo Anne Goodson          59 F   West Melbourne  FL   31:52.0 10:17 
  452 190    30 Suezette Minch           48 F   Vero Beach      FL   31:54.2 10:18 
  453 259   749 Todd Carver              32 M   Melbourne       FL   31:55.5 10:18 
  454 191   284 Jennifer Meek            41 F   Ormond Beach    FL   31:57.1 10:19 
  455 260   296 Chuck Palmer             58 M   Indian Harbour  FL   32:03.6 10:21 
  456 192   189 Nancy Sharp              52 F   Merritt Island  FL   32:09.0 10:23 
  457 193   164 Larissa Sanders          20 F   Melbourne       FL   32:10.7 10:23 
  458 261   826 Cody Mey                 21 M   Melbourne       FL   32:12.8 10:24 
  459 262   184 BJ Lanza                 10 M   Melbourne       FL   32:13.1 10:24 
  460 263   183 Brandon Lanza            37 M   Melbourne       FL   32:13.6 10:24 
  461 194   727 Jennifer Rodriguez       26 F   Melbourne       FL   32:14.7 10:25 
  462 195   229 Susan Klinger            45 F   Indialantic     FL   32:15.6 10:25 
  463 264   228 Sean Klinger             41 M   Indialantic     FL   32:16.3 10:25 
  464 265   766 Jim Tagg                 53 M   Melbourne       FL   32:18.9 10:26 
  465 196   285 Annette Burkett          45 F   Rockledge       FL   32:20.1 10:26 
  466 266   127 Mike Holt                36 M   Merritt Island  FL   32:20.4 10:26 
  467 197   762 Rebecca Taylor           34 F   Palm Bay        FL   32:23.5 10:27 
  468 198   751 Angela Roeder            27 F   Palm Bay        FL   32:33.3 10:31 
  469 267   346 Darrell Bryant           33 M   Melbourne       FL   32:35.4 10:31 
  470 199   160 Lori Beckett             39 F   Palm Bay        FL   32:35.7 10:31 
  471 268   573 Jason Schunke            36 M   Melbourne       FL   32:37.4 10:32 
  472 269   545 Justin Ruehs             13 M   Melbourne       FL   32:37.9 10:32 
  473 270   544 Mickey Ruehs             45 M   Melbourne       FL   32:38.3 10:32 
  474 271   177 Jeff Kilgore             46 M   Viera           FL   32:39.0 10:32 
  475 200   555 Deborah Horst            56 F   Palm Bay        FL   32:40.5 10:33 
  476 201   493 Rebecca Morley           40 F   Rockledge       FL   32:42.6 10:34 
  477 202   524 Hannah Etienne           07 F   Melbourne       FL   32:46.3 10:35 
  478 203   681 Cindy Nicholas           42 F   Rockledge       FL   32:46.5 10:35 
  479 204   522 Sarah Etienne            12 F   Melbourne       FL   32:46.6 10:35 
  480 205   703 Marissa Williamson       11 F   Merritt Island  FL   32:46.7 10:35 
  481 206   822 Sandy Richards           36 F   West Melbourne  FL   32:47.2 10:35 
  482 272   743 Will Wallace             25 M   Metro West      FL   32:49.4 10:36 
  483 273   912 Don McCormack            49 M                   FL   32:52.7 10:37 
  484 207   191 Amber Arnold             37 F   Merritt Island  FL   32:53.7 10:37 
  485 208   686 Cortney C. Spangler      30 F   Palm Bay        FL   32:54.1 10:37 
  486 209   700 Shelly Williamson        40 F   Merritt Island  FL   32:56.6 10:38 
  487 274   879 Dennis Vannorsdall       46 M                   FL   32:57.0 10:38 
  488 210   661 Rachael Lewis            11 F   Melbourne       FL   32:57.9 10:39 
  489 211   805 Sarah Kelliner           11 F   Melbourne/Viera FL   32:57.9 10:39 
  490 275   308 Jason Garrett            09 M   Titusville      FL   32:59.7 10:39 
  491 212   336 Tena Hochard             48 F   Palm Bay        FL   33:00.6 10:39 
  492 276   837 Ellery Chan              50 M   Palm Bay        FL   33:03.1 10:40 
  493 213   462 Marian Cacciatore        49 F   Satellite Beach FL   33:03.5 10:40 
  494 277   403 John Schigner            41 M   Rockledge       FL   33:05.3 10:41 
  495 214   366 Arlene Allen-Buono       59 F   Melbourne       FL   33:05.3 10:41 
  496 215   895 Susie O'Connell          57 F                   FL   33:07.3 10:42 
  497 216   962 Avery Ferguson           11 F                   FL   33:10.0 10:42 
  498 217   680 Shialine Payne           36 F   Rockledge       FL   33:11.4 10:43 
  499 278   769 Dennis McDonough         23 M   Melbourne       FL   33:13.9 10:44 
  500 279   709 Michael Dininny          43 M   Cocoa           FL   33:20.4 10:46 
  501 218   953 Shannon Carmody          11 F                   FL   33:21.8 10:46 
  502 280   115 Eric Layne               35 M   Rockledge       FL   33:22.9 10:47 
  503 219   689 Cheryl Stein             48 F   Melbourne       FL   33:23.3 10:47 
  504 220   593 Cara Astolfi             31 F   Melbourne Beach FL   33:23.3 10:47 
  505 221   688 Emily Stein              15 F   Melbourne       FL   33:23.6 10:47 
  506 222   669 Jennifer Whitehead       45 F   Melbourne       FL   33:25.1 10:47 
  507 223   287 Michelle Miller          40 F   Rockledge       FL   33:26.8 10:48 
  508 281   288 Jeffrey Winterich        42 M   Rockledge       FL   33:27.0 10:48 
  509 224   650 Donnajean Pohlman        58 F   Albion          ME   33:27.3 10:48 
  510 282   292 David Cruey              38 M   Melbourne       FL   33:27.3 10:48 
  511 283   649 Ron Paquette             68 M   Albion          ME   33:28.5 10:48 
  512 225   756 Nicole Topp              12 F   Mel Beach       FL   33:38.7 10:52 
  513 226   576 Barb McGahey             47 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   33:40.2 10:52 
  514 227   290 Diana Pelaez             27 F   coral springs   FL   33:41.6 10:53 
  515 284   203 Jim McClary              57 M   Melbourne       FL   33:43.3 10:53 
  516 285   388 Collin Davidson          34 M   Melbourne       FL   33:44.1 10:53 
  517 228    29 Jacqueline Acosta        37 F   Port St. John   FL   33:45.7 10:54 
  518 229   501 Lisa Blair               44 F   Melbourne       FL   33:45.9 10:54 
  519 286   188 Alex Budnick             11 M   Merritt Island  FL   33:49.7 10:55 
  520 230   339 Gigi Cowart              47 F   Melbourne       FL   33:51.7 10:56 
  521 231   359 michelle adams           09 F   Melbourne beach FL   33:53.6 10:56 
  522 287   768 Will Lusk                24 M   Barefoot Bay    FL   33:56.7 10:57 
  523 232   857 Tracey Richardson        26 F   Melbourne       FL   34:04.6 11:00 
  524 233   131 Patricia de la Cruz      51 F   Melbourne       FL   34:07.2 11:01 
  525 234   551 Summer Johns             15 F   Merritt Island  FL   34:08.7 11:01 
  526 288   909 Michael Carlile          11 M                   FL   34:09.4 11:02 
  527 235   134 Catherine Wise           59 F   Melbourne       FL   34:11.6 11:02 
  528 289   846 Chris Schwechel          39 M   Melbourne       FL   34:11.9 11:02 
  529 236   947 Tracey Tam               31 F                   FL   34:13.0 11:03 
  530 237   943 Joyce Mcmillin-Troll     29 F                   FL   34:13.1 11:03 
  531 238    49 Teresa Hines             41 F   Grant           FL   34:22.2 11:06 
  532 239   683 Rosemary Browning        39 F   Rockledge       FL   34:23.7 11:06 
  533 240   838 Tammy Swonger            44 F   Merritt Island  FL   34:25.4 11:07 
  534 241   910 Suzanne Carter           42 F                   FL   34:26.2 11:07 
  535 242   455 Julie Harrison           52 F   Melbourne       FL   34:30.8 11:08 
  536 243   345 Jennifer Nelson          23 F   Indialantic     FL   34:39.2 11:11 
  537 290   387 Nicholas Medzius         13 M   Melbourne       FL   34:41.7 11:12 
  538 291   930 Jonathon Gmond           40 M                   FL   34:45.0 11:13 
  539 244   753 Virginia Palmieri        49 F   Indian Harbour  FL   34:46.1 11:13 
  540 292   835 Christopher Tyson        26 M   Satellite Beach FL   34:48.1 11:14 
  541 293   574 Mike Melachrinos         26 M   Palm Bay        FL   34:52.0 11:15 
  542 245   874 Helen Rydgren            46 F   Indialantic     FL   34:54.0 11:16 
  543 246   872 Johanna Rydgren          12 F   Indialantic     FL   34:54.1 11:16 
  544 247   801 Donna Garson             52 F   Indialantic     FL   34:56.5 11:17 
  545 248   259 Susanne Cervenka         27 F   Satellite Beach FL   34:57.7 11:17 
  546 249     4 Janel Singer             54 F   Indian Harbour  FL   34:58.6 11:17 
  547 294     3 Mike Singer              55 M   Indian Harbour  FL   34:59.4 11:18 
  548 250   785 Maegan Watson            24 F   Melbourne       FL   35:00.1 11:18 
  549 251   519 Stacey Rand              22 F   Melbourne       FL   35:03.5 11:19 
  550 295   763 William Taylor           37 M   Palm Bay        FL   35:04.7 11:19 
  551 252   360 Kelly Swindell           23 F   Melbourne       FL   35:05.2 11:20 
  552 296   348 Brian Simon              26 M   Palm Bay        FL   35:05.3 11:20 
  553 253   192 Bonnie Klein             40 F   Melbourne       FL   35:06.1 11:20 
  554 297   311 Michael Petrillo         66 M   Chester Springs PA   35:09.4 11:21 
  555 298   779 Peter Carabetta          61 M   Melbourne       FL   35:09.7 11:21 
  556 254   216 Amy Cales                33 F   West Melbourne  FL   35:10.1 11:21 
  557 299   732 David Langhorne          45 M   Melbourne       FL   35:10.7 11:21 
  558 255   852 Alisha Dufour            34 F   Melbourne       FL   35:13.4 11:22 
  559 300   518 Thomas Freeberg          49 M   Melbourne       FL   35:14.6 11:23 
  560 256    62 Candy Thomas             48 F   Melbourne       FL   35:14.7 11:23 
  561 301   107 Henry Campbell           75 M   Melbourne Beach FL   35:18.1 11:24 
  562 257   386 Elise Waltman            29 F   Melbourne       FL   35:30.5 11:28 
  563 302   698 Steven Nowak             11 M   Merritt Island  FL   35:35.4 11:29 
  564 303   334 Mitchell Young           10 M   Malabar         FL   35:35.5 11:29 
  565 304   171 David Groden             55 M   West Melbourne  FL   35:36.5 11:30 
  566 258   418 Kelly Semenko            32 F   Melbourne       FL   35:38.5 11:30 
  567 259   741 Holly MacLeod            33 F   Orlando         FL   35:42.2 11:32 
  568 260   167 Leslie Rowland           39 F   Palm Bay        FL   35:46.4 11:33 
  569 261   357 christine adams          46 F   Melbourne beach FL   35:51.3 11:34 
  570 262   554 Bridget Goodwin          48 F   Rockledge       FL   35:52.3 11:35 
  571 305   326 Kevin McMahan            10 M   Melbourne       FL   35:54.4 11:35 
  572 263   665 Alissa Jenkins           14 F   Melbourne       FL   35:54.5 11:35 
  573 264   104 Jackie Watson            52 F   Melbourne       FL   35:55.1 11:36 
  574 265   126 Sarah Batchellor         30 F   Melbourne       FL   35:56.1 11:36 
  575 306   217 Rafael Cales             34 M   West Melbourne  FL   35:57.0 11:36 
  576 266   380 PATRICIA LUCAS           27 F   Melbourne       FL   36:01.2 11:38 
  577 307   273 Jeff May                 33 M   Titusville      FL   36:10.4 11:41 
  578 267   547 Nicole Serapiglia        23 F   Melbourne       FL   36:11.1 11:41 
  579 268   587 Michele McCarter         40 F   Malabar         FL   36:11.1 11:41 
  580 269   904 Lori Chabot              47 F                   FL   36:14.0 11:42 
  581 308     6 Ed Duley                 59 M   Melbourne       FL   36:14.7 11:42 
  582 270   891 Karen Sutton             40 F                   FL   36:26.6 11:46 
  583 309   707 Dakota Withers           10 M   Cocoa           FL   36:27.5 11:46 
  584 310   487 Stanley Wessel           39 M   Melbourne       FL   36:30.8 11:47 
  585 271   915 Meg Crumpler             48 F                   FL   36:32.0 11:48 
  586 311   507 Brad Jenne               16 M   Melbourne       FL   36:33.4 11:48 
  587 312   963 Mark Minor               48 M                   FL   36:41.8 11:51 
  588 313   715 Alec Kennedy             15 M   Melbourne       FL   36:46.8 11:52 
  589 272    67 Alyshia Van Ry           21 F   Indialantic     FL   36:50.5 11:54 
  590 273   431 Amanda Fentress          10 F   Rockledge       FL   36:51.2 11:54 
  591 274   116 Mica Wise                35 F   Rockledge       FL   36:52.4 11:54 
  592 275   364 Anne Gregg               31 F   Rockledge       FL   36:53.6 11:55 
  593 314   140 Gary Dwyer               55 M   Winter Springs  FL   36:53.6 11:55 
  594 276   787 Kelly Murray             25 F   Indian Harbour  FL   36:58.6 11:56 
  595 277   226 Celeste Perkins          39 F   West Melbourne  FL   36:59.7 11:56 
  596 278   561 JoAnn Bucy               49 F   Melbourne       FL   37:01.9 11:57 
  597 279   635 Rachelle Hagan           15 F   Melbourne Beach FL   37:02.2 11:57 
  598 315   634 Tod Hagan                45 M   Melbourne Beach FL   37:03.7 11:58 
  599 280   371 Cristi Holland Lau       38 F   Melbourne       FL   37:12.3 12:01 
  600 281   659 Andrea Vandette          30 F   Melbourne       FL   37:12.7 12:01 
  601 316   516 Randall Shiver           50 M   Satellite Beach FL   37:13.2 12:01 
  602 317    70 Robert Bruckhart         57 M   Melbourne       FL   37:19.0 12:03 
  603 282   954 Karin Pepper             53 F                   FL   37:25.3 12:05 
  604 283   950 Angie Cryder             34 F                   FL   37:26.2 12:05 
  605 318   844 Ty Reider                11 M   Satellite Beach FL   37:36.0 12:08 
  606 284   423 Melissa Fisher           25 F   Melbourne       FL   37:36.2 12:08 
  607 285   421 Jennifer Roper           28 F   Palm Bay        FL   37:40.4 12:10 
  608 286   623 Kimberly Harriger        31 F   Port St. John   FL   37:42.5 12:10 
  609 287   788 Heather West             38 F   Viera           FL   37:43.2 12:11 
  610 288   428 Gail Wiseman             51 F   Melbourne       FL   37:52.2 12:13 
  611 289   257 Cassie Williams          45 F   Melbourne       FL   38:06.1 12:18 
  612 290   207 Shannon McGregor         26 F   Merritt Island  FL   38:07.2 12:18 
  613 291   626 Deborah Hanson           56 F   Melbourne       FL   38:07.7 12:18 
  614 292   684 Cris Smith               33 F   Melbourne       FL   38:07.9 12:19 
  615 293   224 Tina Lange               36 F   Melbourne       FL   38:11.1 12:20 
  616 294    23 Dalys Dunn               52 F   Melbourne       FL   38:13.1 12:20 
  617 295   410 Liliana Ponader          48 F   Indialantic     FL   38:13.2 12:20 
  618 319   832 Thomas O'Connor          13 M   Melbourne       FL   38:15.9 12:21 
  619 320   194 Stan Hart                38 M   West Melbourne  FL   38:19.5 12:22 
  620 296   928 Christine Perry          31 F                   FL   38:20.1 12:22 
  621 297   875 Angela Salierno          38 F   Palm Bay        FL   38:22.0 12:23 
  622 298   449 Sue Suarez               49 F   Melbourne       FL   38:29.7 12:26 
  623 299   485 Kailey Isaacs            11 F   Melbourne       FL   38:31.7 12:26 
  624 321   381 Tim Medzius              35 M   Melbourne       FL   38:37.6 12:28 
  625 300   599 Sue Carver               57 F   Indian Harbor B FL   38:46.0 12:31 
  626 322   106 Joe Raley                40 M   Melbourne       FL   38:55.3 12:34 
  627 323   939 Brett Debusk             11 M                   FL   38:56.3 12:34 
  628 301   583 Lisa Gerdes              46 F   Melbourne       FL   38:58.6 12:35 
  629 302   777 Marlena Johnson          36 F   Merritt Island  FL   39:00.7 12:36 
  630 303   218 Angela Bundesen          30 F   Palm Bay        FL   39:01.8 12:36 
  631 324   940 Michael Richards         15 M                   FL   39:10.3 12:39 
  632 304   752 Heike Baucom             45 F   Melbourne       FL   39:15.8 12:40 
  633 305   865 Zoe Jackson              11 F   Melbourne       FL   39:16.9 12:41 
  634 306   864 Ashley Ellis             11 F   Melbourne       FL   39:17.5 12:41 
  635 307   294 Nancy Palmer             57 F   Indian Harbour  FL   39:18.2 12:41 
  636 308   114 Danielle Kraus           26 F   Melbourne       FL   39:21.2 12:42 
  637 309   723 Heather Mullins          28 F   Palm Bay        FL   39:23.4 12:43 
  638 325   464 John Cacciatore          50 M   Melbourne       FL   39:25.9 12:44 
  639 326   328 Tyler Hiers              26 M   Melbourne       FL   39:27.9 12:44 
  640 327   770 Timmy Maynard            09 M   Mims            FL   39:31.8 12:46 
  641 310   733 Elizabeth Mojica         40 F   Melbourne Beach FL   39:35.0 12:47 
  642 311   734 Maya Mojica              09 F   Melbourne Beach FL   39:35.8 12:47 
  643 312   938 Jenna Veenstra           52 F                   FL   39:38.8 12:48 
  644 313   951 Erin Lauscher            27 F                   FL   39:38.8 12:48 
  645 328   718 Connor Drake             09 M   Titusville      FL   39:41.8 12:49 
  646 314   866 Kaysa Jackson            09 F   Melbourne       FL   39:46.1 12:50 
  647 315   868 Sarah Jackson            31 F   Melbourne       FL   39:46.3 12:50 
  648 316   376 Lisa deCordova           36 F   Melbourne       FL   39:55.2 12:53 
  649 317   881 Sky Baggette             13 F                   FL   40:01.6 12:55 
  650 318   886 Kala Neighbor            13 F                   FL   40:02.7 12:56 
  651 319   829 Suzy Mey                 51 F   Melbourne       FL   40:03.7 12:56 
  652 329   613 Michael Kelley           55 M   Melbourne       FL   40:04.8 12:56 
  653 320   343 Stephanie Wolf           46 F   Melbourne       FL   40:05.0 12:56 
  654 321   283 Audrey Baudek            02 F   Palm Bay        FL   40:07.7 12:57 
  655 330   281 Jeffe Baudek             40 M   Palm Bay        FL   40:08.2 12:57 
  656 322   609 Kathy Johnson            39 F   Palm Bay        FL   40:09.0 12:58 
  657 323   617 Vicki Gavaghan           39 F   Melbourne       FL   40:09.0 12:58 
  658 324   958 Symone Blount            08 F                   FL   40:10.6 12:58 
  659 325   957 Abriana Blount           11 F                   FL   40:11.4 12:58 
  660 326   484 Angel Isaacs             33 F   Melbourne       FL   40:13.4 12:59 
  661 327   486 Janet Isaacs             63 F   Melbourne       FL   40:15.1 13:00 
  662 331   719 Preston Tindall          08 M   Mims            FL   40:15.2 13:00 
  663 328   142 Angela Kirshon           32 F   melbourne       FL   40:18.3 13:01 
  664 329   144 Margot Torres            41 F   Lake Mary       FL   40:18.7 13:01 
  665 332   232 Andrew Simso             65 M   Sebastian       FL   40:23.4 13:02 
  666 333   843 Will Reider              09 M   Satellite Beach FL   40:23.5 13:02 
  667 330   842 Beth Reider              44 F   Satellite Beach FL   40:23.9 13:02 
  668 331   670 Alyson Heard             27 F   Melbourne       FL   40:25.4 13:03 
  669 334   582 Jim Gerdes               51 M   Melbourne       FL   40:33.8 13:06 
  670 332   780 Carrie Dier              22 F   Rockledge       FL   40:36.5 13:06 
  671 333   710 Madison Dininny          11 F   Cocoa           FL   40:42.6 13:08 
  672 335   469 Michael Martin           49 M   Indialantic     FL   40:42.6 13:08 
  673 334   244 Gail Bantugan            42 F   Melbourne       FL   40:43.5 13:09 
  674 335   459 Samantha Martin          10 F   Indialantic     FL   40:45.0 13:09 
  675 336   480 Paige Johnson            10 F   Indialantic     FL   40:45.9 13:09 
  676 337   379 Paige Twiggs             34 F   Melbourne       FL   40:48.0 13:10 
  677 338   850 Melinda Szorger          28 F   West Melbourne  FL   40:48.5 13:10 
  678 339   592 Marcia King              45 F   Melbourne       FL   40:56.4 13:13 
  679 340   397 Cindy Frith              43 F   Palm Bay        FL   40:56.6 13:13 
  680 341   553 Jada Mallant             14 F   Merritt Island  FL   41:00.6 13:14 
  681 342   165 Mary Ann Bowman          57 F   Melbourne       FL   41:03.3 13:15 
  682 343   922 Lorilei Schanstra        10 F                   FL   41:04.0 13:15 
  683 336   476 Brandon Neil             06 M   Indian Harbour  FL   41:10.6 13:17 
  684 337   405 Dylan Schigner           11 M   Rockledge       FL   41:10.7 13:17 
  685 338   458 Lucas Martin             11 M   Indialantic     FL   41:10.9 13:18 
  686 344   221 Kathy Owl                45 F   Palm Bay        FL   41:14.1 13:19 
  687 345   222 Katelyn Owl              06 F   Palm Bay        FL   41:14.2 13:19 
  688 346   880 Leah Baggette            17 F                   FL   41:15.2 13:19 
  689 339   474 Jeff Neil                34 M   Indian Harbour  FL   41:15.6 13:19 
  690 340   378 Bill Cowart              67 M   Melbourne       FL   41:18.9 13:20 
  691 347   398 Jane Baron               54 F   Melbourne       FL   41:24.1 13:22 
  692 341   676 Thomas Thompson          52 M   Palm Bay        FL   41:25.4 13:22 
  693 342   586 Douglas Imberman         32 M   West Melbourne  FL   41:26.2 13:22 
  694 348   941 Barbara Rodrigues        52 F                   FL   41:26.3 13:23 
  695 349   739 Amy Revis                31 F   Palm Bay        FL   41:28.2 13:23 
  696 350   155 Meagan Grass             13 F   Melbourne       FL   41:30.2 13:24 
  697 351   327 Maggie McMahan           07 F   Melbourne       FL   41:30.7 13:24 
  698 352   552 Kara Floyd               35 F   Merritt Island  FL   41:31.5 13:24 
  699 353   303 Kim Johnston             44 F   Melbourne       FL   41:37.1 13:26 
  700 354   615 Aimee Jernick            35 F   Viera           FL   41:44.5 13:28 
  701 355   925 Ariel Charshafian        17 F                   FL   41:57.0 13:32 
  702 356   918 Natalie Kosko            16 F                   FL   41:57.8 13:33 
  703 357   961 Lindsey Johnson          16 F                   FL   41:57.9 13:33 
  704 358   754 Shelley Hudson           35 F   Cocoa           FL   42:04.1 13:35 
  705 359   757 Shannon Topp             08 F   Mel Beach       FL   42:07.7 13:36 
  706 360   778 Judith Law               68 F   Satellite Beach FL   42:07.9 13:36 
  707 361   214 Mary Vasko               63 F   Akron           OH   42:08.0 13:36 
  708 343     1 Steve Hebert             47 M   Palm Bay        FL   42:09.3 13:36 
  709 362   786 Leslie Russian           53 F   Palm Bay        FL   42:18.3 13:39 
  710 363   399 Gianni Zanganeh          44 F   Melbourne       FL   42:18.5 13:39 
  711 344   729 Jake Russian             56 M   Palm Bay        FL   42:20.4 13:40 
  712 364   248 Laurie Rivers            35 F   Melbourne       FL   42:21.3 13:40 
  713 365   722 Susan Allen              38 F   Viera           FL   42:27.4 13:42 
  714 366    41 Sally White              56 F   Palm Bay        FL   42:46.5 13:48 
  715 367    43 Sherie Troisi            46 F   Palm Bay        FL   42:47.4 13:49 
  716 368   411 Cathleen Frazier         60 F   Satellite Beach FL   42:47.6 13:49 
  717 369    45 Gail Means               52 F   Melbourne       FL   42:47.8 13:49 
  718 370   859 Shelly Rosseau           39 F   Melbourne Beach FL   42:52.6 13:50 
  719 371   862 Emma Rosseau             08 F   Melbourne Beach FL   42:52.9 13:50 
  720 372   457 Wendy Martin             44 F   Indialantic     FL   42:53.3 13:51 
  721 373   289 Tammy Pierce             41 F   Melbourne       FL   42:57.0 13:52 
  722 374   109 Milly Krause             61 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   43:00.7 13:53 
  723 345   883 Alex Capo                18 M                   FL   43:02.4 13:54 
  724 375   625 Barbara Allred           47 F   Melbourne       FL   43:04.5 13:54 
  725 376   393 Kallie Litchfield        34 F   Melbourne       FL   43:09.8 13:56 
  726 346   451 Gavin Wessel             06 M   Melbourne       FL   43:10.2 13:56 
  727 347   219 Devin Bundesen           09 M   Palm Bay        FL   43:10.5 13:56 
  728 377   878 Kate Vannorsdall         46 F                   FL   43:14.4 13:57 
  729 378   471 Jamie Ward               32 F   Indialantic     FL   43:16.7 13:58 
  730 379   197 Celeste Velie            48 F   Melbourne       FL   43:17.7 13:58 
  731 348   510 Thad Morman              40 M   Melbourne       FL   43:19.4 13:59 
  732 380   450 Melissa Wessel           32 F   Melbourne       FL   43:22.8 14:00 
  733 349   470 Eric Ward                34 M   Indialantic     FL   43:25.0 14:01 
  734 381   511 Tanya Morman             35 F   Melbourne       FL   43:28.4 14:02 
  735 350   536 August Schutte           29 M   Melbourne       FL   43:36.9 14:05 
  736 382   584 Leonne Sherr             41 F   Melbourne       FL   43:51.0 14:09 
  737 383   830 Linda Pobst              59 F   Melbourne       FL   43:53.4 14:10 
  738 351   312 Perry Colonero           45 M   Cocoa           FL   43:55.9 14:11 
  739 352   473 Keighley Ross            54 M   Melbourne       FL   43:58.1 14:11 
  740 384   460 Angela Hoffman           13 F   Indialantic     FL   44:03.9 14:13 
  741 385   671 Martha Steele            54 F   Melbourne       FL   44:04.5 14:14 
  742 386   269 Debbie Ameigh            36 F   West Melbourne  FL   44:09.3 14:15 
  743 387   481 Bailey Johnson           10 F   Indialantic     FL   44:10.0 14:15 
  744 388   824 Airin Dresen             31 F   Palm Bay        FL   44:12.0 14:16 
  745 389   945 Sue Deithorn             38 F                   FL   44:12.0 14:16 
  746 390   944 Yvonne Eddy              39 F                   FL   44:12.5 14:16 
  747 391   492 Erin Murdoch             32 F   Palm Bay        FL   44:16.4 14:17 
  748 392   942 Julie Conlon             40 F                   FL   44:16.9 14:18 
  749 353   677 Dayton Law               05 M   Satellite Beach FL   44:17.4 14:18 
  750 393   383 Kristal Smink            26 F   Melbourne       FL   44:17.7 14:18 
  751 354   678 Paula Law                39 F   Satellite Beach FL   44:19.9 14:19 
  752 394   539 Ashley O'Farrell         25 F   Palm Bay        FL   44:21.3 14:19 
  753 395   237 Kristen Sukolsky         24 F   Melbourne       FL   44:21.9 14:19 
  754 396   759 Donna Michaels           36 F   Merritt Island  FL   44:23.6 14:20 
  755 397   324 Marie Verderame          52 F   Indialantic     FL   44:30.9 14:22 
  756 355   275 Robert Jones             42 M   Melbourne       FL   44:44.4 14:26 
  757 398   264 Laurie Jones             41 F   Melbourne       FL   44:45.3 14:27 
  758 399   490 Janet Heller             42 F   Melbourne       FL   44:59.5 14:31 
  759 400   588 Heidi Glodowski          37 F   Rockledge       FL   45:04.8 14:33 
  760 401   589 Lori Heinssen            44 F   Rockledge       FL   45:06.4 14:33 
  761 402   335 Sarah LaRoche            29 F   Melbourne       FL   45:20.5 14:38 
  762 403   491 Judy Heller              67 F   Melbourne       FL   45:31.1 14:41 
  763 404   139 Lisa O'Brien             42 F   Melbourne       FL   45:37.6 14:44 
  764 405    24 Katie Marsh              71 F   Melbourne       FL   45:42.5 14:45 
  765 406   166 Heather Ball             34 F   Palm Bay        FL   45:45.5 14:46 
  766 407   716 Kensey Kramer            20 F   Melbourne       FL   45:46.0 14:46 
  767 408   776 Ricci J. Bachaar         25 F   Cocoa           FL   46:02.2 14:51 
  768 409   124 Kathy B. Smith           46 F   Palm Bay        FL   46:03.1 14:52 
  769 410   840 Jennifer Pait            40 F   Merritt Island  FL   46:04.8 14:52 
  770 411   841 Corrine Pait             14 F   Merritt Island  FL   46:05.6 14:53 
  771 412   168 Sharon Aycock            54 F   Palm Bay        FL   46:05.8 14:53 
  772 413   509 Julie Noble              27 F   Indialantic     FL   46:07.0 14:53 
  773 356   637 Michael Mastroianni      60 M   Viera           FL   46:08.9 14:54 
  774 414   638 Pilar Mastroianni        44 F   Viera           FL   46:09.1 14:54 
  775 415   267 Amanda Pontillo          30 F   Saint Cloud     FL   46:16.7 14:56 
  776 416   534 Nancy VanGilder          41 F   Melbourne       FL   46:20.8 14:58 
  777 417   937 Allison Whipple          38 F                   FL   46:34.2 15:02 
  778 418   211 Teresa Triebell          43 F   Melbourne       FL   46:36.7 15:03 
  779 419   349 Mary Ehrhard             44 F   Melbourne       FL   46:37.6 15:03 
  780 357   446 Michael Goldblatt        14 M   Melbourne       FL   46:39.0 15:03 
  781 420   565 Marva Flynn              61 F   Melbourne       FL   46:46.0 15:06 
  782 421   419 Alicia Sepanik           25 F   West Melbourne  FL   46:57.8 15:09 
  783 422   813 Barbara Maginn           64 F   Barefoot Bay    FL   47:07.9 15:13 
  784 423   690 Kayle Bales              12 F   Melbourne       FL   47:24.0 15:18 
  785 424   691 Jillian Mignogna         12 F   Melbourne       FL   47:24.2 15:18 
  786 358   560 David Bucy               48 M   Melbourne       FL   47:39.2 15:23 
  787 359   463 Andrew Noble             65 M   Indialantic     FL   47:58.3 15:29 
  788 360   408 Sean Gaffney             13 M   Melbourne       FL   47:58.5 15:29 
  789 425   331 Cynthia Young            55 F   Malabar         FL   48:04.3 15:31 
  790 426   136 Jennifer Adams           36 F   Melbourne       FL   48:06.4 15:32 
  791 361   137 Jim Adams                38 M   Melbourne       FL   48:07.2 15:32 
  792 427   322 Michele Slauson          55 F   Melbourne       FL   48:20.6 15:36 
  793 428   120 Pamela Paquette          40 F   Rockledge       FL   48:23.3 15:37 
  794 429    93 Holly Hendrick           30 F   Satellite Beach FL   48:58.2 15:48 
  795 430   210 Tammy Blount             47 F   W. Melbourne    FL   49:12.6 15:53 
  796 431   278 Maria Joy Cruz           48 F   Palm Bay        FL   49:13.6 15:53 
  797 362   169 Matthew Eades            36 M   Satellite Beach FL   49:35.0 16:00 
  798 432   154 Amy Miller               32 F   Palm Bay        FL   49:36.5 16:01 
  799 433   808 Terry Field              51 F   Palm Bay        FL   49:40.0 16:02 
  800 363   395 Rodney Stigall           33 M   Melbourne       FL   49:41.9 16:02 
  801 434   436 Audrey Smith             40 F   Melbourne       FL   50:04.4 16:10 
  802 435   437 Tessa Smith              10 F   Melbourne       FL   50:04.8 16:10 
  803 364   672 Kevin Fuselier           38 M   West Melbourne  FL   50:10.1 16:11 
  804 436   512 Susan Costner            48 F   Palm Bay        FL   50:10.3 16:12 
  805 365   445 Don Fisher               55 M   Melbourne       FL   50:16.7 16:14 
  806 437   193 Judith D. Caccamo        45 F   Indialantic     FL   50:17.3 16:14 
  807 438   899 Taylor Compton           09 F                   FL   50:18.4 16:14 
  808 439   213 Brenna Anne McWha        10 F   Indialantic     FL   50:18.4 16:14 
  809 440   569 Lauren Carberry          09 F   Indialantic     FL   50:19.1 16:14 
  810 441   815 Yvonne Marcinck          39 F   Palm Bay        FL   50:24.2 16:16 
  811 442   920 Donna Schanstra          44 F                   FL   50:33.1 16:19 
  812 443   199 Jackie Wright            53 F   Merritt Island  FL   50:35.3 16:20 
  813 444   295 Cristin Palmer           21 F   Indian Harbour  FL   50:46.2 16:23 
  814 445   572 Jennifer Schunke         38 F   Melbourne       FL   50:58.6 16:27 
  815 446   901 Tyler Wailes             13 F                   FL   51:04.6 16:29 
  816 447   902 Danielle Deschenes       13 F                   FL   51:14.7 16:32 
  817 366    60 Gilbert Russell          52 M   Indialantic     FL   51:37.9 16:40 
  818 448   172 Donna Groden             55 F   West Melbourne  FL   51:43.1 16:41 
  819 449   528 Sally Deabenderfer       61 F   Satellite Beach FL   51:46.7 16:43 
  820 367   527 Pat Deabenderfer         61 M   Melbourne       FL   51:47.3 16:43 
  821 450   146 Mary Katherine McManus   12 F   Grant           FL   51:48.6 16:43 
  822 451   147 Jan Palenik              52 F   Grant           FL   52:00.8 16:47 
  823 452     9 Mary June Joseph         62 F   Satellite Beach FL   52:36.0 16:59 
  824 368   375 Michael Garvey           41 M   Rockledge       FL   53:22.9 17:14 
  825 453   341 Heather Stanley-Garvey   33 F   Melbourne       FL   53:23.2 17:14 
  826 369   668 Tracy Snell              45 M   Palm Bay        FL   53:31.5 17:16 
  827 454   667 Pamela Akins             44 F   Palm Bay        FL   53:32.2 17:17 
  828 455   612 Megan Kelley             24 F   Melbourne       FL   53:46.9 17:21 
  829 456   394 Lisa Stigall             34 F   Melbourne       FL   54:35.6 17:37 
  830 457   655 Melanie Priest           08 F   Melbourne       FL   55:01.6 17:46 
  831 458   654 Sharon Priest            48 F   Melbourne       FL   55:20.7 17:52 
  832 459   610 Stephanie Barbera        27 F   West Melbourne  FL   55:40.5 17:58 
  833 370   653 Greg Priest              49 M   Melbourne       FL   55:52.4 18:02 
  834 460   783 JoAnn Upperman           29 F   Palm Bay        FL   57:27.1 18:32 
  835 461   148 Helene Allred            49 F   Melbourne       FL   57:41.9 18:37 
  836 371   721 Christopher Bruckart     23 M   Orlando         FL   58:23.6 18:51 
  837 462   720 Deborah Bruckart         52 F   Melbourne       FL   58:24.7 18:51 
  838 372   900 Ethan Wailes             06 M                   FL   58:31.6 18:53 
  839 463    26 Susan Wailes             38 F   Indian Harbour  FL   58:33.7 18:54 
  840 464    76 Cindy Hadley             53 F   Viera           FL 1:02:04.0 20:02 
  841 373    75 Jarod Hadley             12 M   Viera           FL 1:02:04.1 20:02 
  842 465    25 Roberta Osterling        75 F   Satellite Beach FL 1:03:24.8 20:28 
  843 466   821 Caroline Eckman          26 F   Palm Bay        FL 1:04:39.1 20:52 
  844 467   820 Jamie Hagen              25 F   Palm Bay        FL 1:04:39.4 20:52 
  845 468   619 Shannon Watson           32 F   Palm Bay        FL 1:04:53.4 20:56 
  846 469   636 Crystal Wiseman          25 F   Palm Bay        FL 1:04:54.2 20:57 
  847 470    68 Cathy Chapman            47 F   Melbourne       FL 1:06:33.1 21:29 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites