• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Ghostly Gecko Results
GHOSTLY GECKO 5K
October 24, 2009
Eau Gallie Civic Center, Eau Gallie, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   110 Doug Butler              46 Melbourne            FL   17:10.4  5:32 
    2     2    99 John Davis               31 West Melbourne       FL   17:11.0  5:32 
    3     3    85 Steve Chin               41 Satellite Beach      FL   17:21.5  5:36 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14   100 Frank Kapr               41 Titusville           FL   18:49.8  6:04 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   278   196 Michael Shenbaum         07 Melbourne            FL   27:33.1  8:53 
    2   662   719 Preston Tindall          08 Mims                 FL   40:15.2 12:58 
    3   683   476 Brandon Neil             06 Indian Harbour Beach FL   41:10.6 13:16 
    4   726   451 Gavin Wessel             06 Melbourne            FL   43:10.2 13:54 
    5   749   677 Dayton Law               05 Satellite Beach      FL   44:17.4 14:16 
    6   839   900 Ethan Wailes             06                      FL   58:31.6 18:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    56   702 Steven Cross             11 Merritt Island       FL   21:08.4  6:49 
    2    81   927 Mason Jones              11                      FL   22:02.5  7:06 
    3    90   656 Keaton Robb              11 Melbourne            FL   22:33.1  7:16 
    4   117   391 Rodolfo Valentin         11 Rockledge            FL   23:24.4  7:33 
    5   151   701 Scott Alex Hubbard, Jr.  10 Merritt Island       FL   24:31.9  7:54 
    6   172   307 Ryan Garrett             11 Titusville           FL   25:03.6  8:04 
    7   174   810 Jared Hayes              10 Satellite Beach      FL   25:05.2  8:05 
    8   176   306 Jonathon Pugh            10 Titusville           FL   25:12.6  8:07 
    9   177   908 Trent Blanchard          10                      FL   25:12.6  8:07 
   10   183   760 Cameron Michaels         10 Merritt Island       FL   25:18.3  8:09 
   11   194   358 Tyler Adams              11 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:35.2  8:15 
   12   196   102 Riley Smith              10 Palm Bay             FL   25:36.8  8:15 
   13   234   253 Trevor Denson            09 Titusville           FL   26:28.0  8:32 
   14   284   911 Tim Arnold               10                      FL   27:38.7  8:54 
   15   296   274 Collin May               09 Titusville           FL   27:50.7  8:58 
   16   302   699 Sean Pemberton           10 Merritt Island       FL   27:57.3  9:00 
   17   339   892 Cameron Sutton           11                      FL   28:52.6  9:18 
   18   347   923 Ryan Pletcher            09                      FL   28:58.4  9:20 
   19   371   713 Sean Kennedy             11 Melbourne            FL   29:36.5  9:32 
   20   411   856 Kyle Ruiz                11 Satellite Beach      FL   30:21.8  9:47 
   21   425   596 Robert Law               11 Orlando              FL   30:49.0  9:56 
   22   431   853 Connor Cook              09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:04.9 10:01 
   23   459   184 Bj Lanza                 10 Melbourne            FL   32:13.1 10:23 
   24   490   308 Jason Garrett            09 Titusville           FL   32:59.7 10:38 
   25   519   188 Alex Budnick             11 Merritt Island       FL   33:49.7 10:54 
   26   526   909 Michael Carlile          11                      FL   34:09.4 11:00 
   27   563   698 Steven Nowak             11 Merritt Island       FL   35:35.4 11:28 
   28   564   334 Mitchell Young           10 Malabar              FL   35:35.5 11:28 
   29   571   326 Kevin McMahan            10 Melbourne            FL   35:54.4 11:34 
   30   583   707 Dakota Withers           10 Cocoa                FL   36:27.5 11:45 
   31   605   844 Ty Reider                11 Satellite Beach      FL   37:36.0 12:07 
   32   627   939 Brett Debusk             11                      FL   38:56.3 12:32 
   33   640   770 Timmy Maynard            09 Mims                 FL   39:31.8 12:44 
   34   645   718 Connor Drake             09 Titusville           FL   39:41.8 12:47 
   35   666   843 Will Reider              09 Satellite Beach      FL   40:23.5 13:01 
   36   684   405 Dylan Schigner           11 Rockledge            FL   41:10.7 13:16 
   37   685   458 Lucas Martin             11 Indialantic          FL   41:10.9 13:16 
   38   727   219 Devin Bundesen           09 Palm Bay             FL   43:10.5 13:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   798 Brandon Holst            14 Cocoa Beach          FL   17:34.4  5:40 
    2    12   711 Luke Redito              14 Melbourne            FL   18:30.7  5:58 
    3    27   252 Drew Denson              14 Titusville           FL   19:44.0  6:22 
    4    28    97 Brad Ivey-Glines         13 Melbourne            FL   19:52.8  6:24 
    5    30   836 Ian Chan                 14 Palm Bay             FL   19:57.1  6:26 
    6   100   220 Jared Williams           13 Indialantic          FL   22:43.9  7:19 
    7   107   515 Matthew-Xavier Ganthier  13 Melbourne            FL   23:00.0  7:25 
    8   125   825 Alex Frausto             14 Indialantic          FL   23:44.9  7:39 
    9   127   305 Jacob Langgle            14 Mims                 FL   23:47.5  7:40 
   10   129   208 Kenny Rhodes             13 Malabar              FL   23:50.0  7:41 
   11   141   657 Sean Velie               13 Palm Bay             FL   24:07.6  7:46 
   12   156   771 Wesley Garrett           13 Titusville           FL   24:39.8  7:57 
   13   210   472 Alex Ross                14 Melbourne            FL   25:52.5  8:20 
   14   229   906 Joshua Raley             14                      FL   26:16.8  8:28 
   15   264   811 Tanner Parrish           14 Satellite Beach      FL   27:15.4  8:47 
   16   363   404 Kyle Schigner            14 Rockledge            FL   29:26.3  9:29 
   17   375   755 Jeremy Fetko             13 Cocoa                FL   29:41.5  9:34 
   18   417   695 Nathan Bierman           12 Mims                 FL   30:29.6  9:49 
   19   432   796 Will Waechter            12 Indialantic          FL   31:11.3 10:03 
   20   449   717 Zachary Onovi            12 Titusville           FL   31:43.3 10:13 
   21   472   545 Justin Ruehs             13 Melbourne            FL   32:37.9 10:31 
   22   537   387 Nicholas Medzius         13 Melbourne            FL   34:41.7 11:11 
   23   618   832 Thomas O'Connor          13 Melbourne            FL   38:15.9 12:19 
   24   781   446 Michael Goldblatt        14 Melbourne            FL   46:39.0 15:01 
   25   789   408 Sean Gaffney             13 Melbourne            FL   47:58.5 15:27 
   26   842    75 Jarod Hadley             12 Viera                FL 1:02:04.1 19:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   896 Alex Hoffman             16                      FL   17:44.0  5:43 
    2    16   624 Charles Ballou           18 Malabar              FL   18:56.8  6:06 
    3    31   809 Michael Field            16 Palm Bay             FL   19:57.8  6:26 
    4    46   261 Eric Grand               17 Valkaria             FL   20:42.0  6:40 
    5   350   882 Michael Woodard          18                      FL   29:01.8  9:21 
    6   404   965 Ryan Scaringe            16                      FL   30:18.1  9:46 
    7   415   913 Xavier McCormack         18                      FL   30:27.1  9:49 
    8   586   507 Brad Jenne               16 Melbourne            FL   36:33.4 11:46 
    9   588   715 Alec Kennedy             15 Melbourne            FL   36:46.8 11:51 
   10   631   940 Michael Richards         15                      FL   39:10.3 12:37 
   11   723   883 Alex Capo                18                      FL   43:02.4 13:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18   138 Jordan Bartels           20 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:06.5  6:10 
    2    34   936 Terence Ryan             23                      FL   20:11.5  6:30 
    3    35   548 Nick Vannorsdall         23 Indialantic          FL   20:12.7  6:31 
    4    43   858 Colby Mack               24 Melbourne            FL   20:34.5  6:38 
    5    86   277 David Eldridge           24 Palm Bay             FL   22:22.3  7:13 
    6    94   750 Christopher St. Jean     24 Melbourne            FL   22:36.3  7:17 
    7   105     7 Joseph Joseph            24 Satellite Beach      FL   22:57.2  7:24 
    8   147   642 Foster Verdona           21 Palm Bay             FL   24:18.6  7:50 
    9   215   506 David Jenne              22 Melbourne            FL   26:03.2  8:24 
   10   238   876 Nick White               23 Tallahassee          FL   26:31.8  8:33 
   11   328   145 Scott Kerley             24 Satellite Beach      FL   28:34.5  9:12 
   12   329   849 Brandon Burghardt        23 Palm Bay             FL   28:35.9  9:13 
   13   458   826 Cody Mey                 21 Melbourne            FL   32:12.8 10:23 
   14   499   769 Dennis McDonough         23 Melbourne            FL   33:13.9 10:42 
   15   522   768 Will Lusk                24 Barefoot Bay         FL   33:56.7 10:56 
   16   837   721 Christopher Bruckart     23 Orlando              FL   58:23.6 18:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19   425 Michael Olson            29 Melbourne            FL   19:21.3  6:14 
    2    29   726 Travis Hiers             27 Melbourne            FL   19:53.9  6:25 
    3    39   424 Dan Lizana               27 Melbourne            FL   20:24.9  6:35 
    4    45   268 Brad Daszynski           27 Melbourne            FL   20:36.5  6:38 
    5    51   630 Jonathan Zambrana        27 Melbourne            FL   20:52.9  6:44 
    6    53   317 Paul Timmons             25 Melbourne            FL   21:03.4  6:47 
    7    65   299 Craig Rooke              26 Patrick Afb          FL   21:28.3  6:55 
    8    72   174 Steven Stengle           28 Melbourne            FL   21:51.8  7:03 
    9    78   557 Chi Cam                  26 Cocoa                FL   21:57.6  7:05 
   10    88   452 Philip Yeager            29 Palm Bay             FL   22:30.4  7:15 
   11   112   454 Brad Evers               29 Satellite Beach      FL   23:15.4  7:30 
   12   113   483 Scott Murdoch            29 Palm Bay             FL   23:15.5  7:30 
   13   116    64 Charles Goodson          29 Indialantic          FL   23:22.8  7:32 
   14   128   363 Jason Rife               28 Palm Bay             FL   23:49.3  7:41 
   15   138   535 Evan Hengge              26 Palm Bay             FL   24:05.8  7:46 
   16   157   467 Jason Greer              26 Melbourne            FL   24:40.7  7:57 
   17   161   538 Travis Zimmerman         25 Palm Bay             FL   24:50.1  8:00 
   18   180   417 Matthew Nanna            25 Melbourne            FL   25:16.6  8:09 
   19   190   337 Phil Hatcher             28 Palm Bay             FL   25:28.1  8:12 
   20   228   735 Gabriel Barfield         27 Palm Bay             FL   26:16.1  8:28 
   21   239   238 Leo Swayze               26 Port St. Lucie       FL   26:32.5  8:33 
   22   241   206 Brett Keener             28 Melbourne            FL   26:35.3  8:34 
   23   244   225 Jeffrey Miller           29 Titusville           FL   26:41.5  8:36 
   24   251   325 Sean Gregg               29 Viera                FL   26:58.6  8:41 
   25   274   919 Mark Edwards             28                      FL   27:28.3  8:51 
   26   290   773 Greg McCourt             29 Pafb                 FL   27:47.1  8:57 
   27   323   439 Brian Timmons            25 Melbourne            FL   28:23.8  9:09 
   28   355   332 Robert Bruckart          27 Melbourne            FL   29:14.5  9:25 
   29   374   728 Jonathan Rodriguez       27 Melbourne            FL   29:41.2  9:34 
   30   385   416 Michael Fischer          26 Melbourne            FL   29:52.3  9:37 
   31   395   834 Marcus Estrada           27 Cocoa                FL   30:04.3  9:41 
   32   403   964 Robert Scamlge           26                      FL   30:16.6  9:45 
   33   412   377 Michael Haig             26 Melbourne            FL   30:23.4  9:47 
   34   424   966 Tony Ferrer              27                      FL   30:48.7  9:56 
   35   482   743 Will Wallace             25 Metro West           FL   32:49.4 10:34 
   36   540   835 Christopher Tyson        26 Satellite Beach      FL   34:48.1 11:13 
   37   541   574 Mike Melachrinos         26 Palm Bay             FL   34:52.0 11:14 
   38   552   348 Brian Simon              26 Palm Bay             FL   35:05.3 11:18 
   39   639   328 Tyler Hiers              26 Melbourne            FL   39:27.9 12:43 
   40   735   536 August Schutte           29 Melbourne            FL   43:36.9 14:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8    16 Thaddeus Austin          32 Cocoa Beach          FL   18:05.9  5:50 
    2    10    61 Steve Hedgespeth         31 West Melbourne       FL   18:18.3  5:54 
    3    11    18 Jonathon Campbell        32 Viera                FL   18:19.8  5:54 
    4    40   867 Mark Jackson             32 Melbourne            FL   20:25.4  6:35 
    5    47   952 Charles Pedrick          30                      FL   20:46.8  6:42 
    6    57   742 Jason Gash               34 Cocoa Beach          FL   21:09.5  6:49 
    7    64   280 Ricky Connor             34 Melbourne            FL   21:27.4  6:55 
    8    67   255 Dale Dukes               34 Palm Bay             FL   21:38.4  6:58 
    9    85   744 Dan Martel               34 Titusville           FL   22:16.4  7:11 
   10   120   499 John Kramer              34 Satellite Beach      FL   23:32.2  7:35 
   11   124   559 Tommy Bowling            33 Indialantic          FL   23:39.4  7:37 
   12   158   374 Bryan Steele             32 Melbourne            FL   24:44.1  7:58 
   13   185   933 Robert Oehlbeck Ii       32                      FL   25:20.2  8:10 
   14   191   790 Adam Marshall            30 Melbourne            FL   25:30.2  8:13 
   15   199   774 Steve Tubbs              34 Melbourne            FL   25:44.6  8:18 
   16   242   130 Dennis Boudreaux         34 Rockledge            FL   26:39.3  8:35 
   17   286   291 Joseph Palumbo           31 Coral Springs        FL   27:39.6  8:55 
   18   313   318 Brian Kurinsky           31 Melbourne            FL   28:10.3  9:05 
   19   315   231 Ray Barnwell             31 Palm Bay             FL   28:15.0  9:06 
   20   366   440 Kevin Terry              33 Palm Bay             FL   29:30.1  9:30 
   21   381   117 Les Dunne                33 Palm Bay             FL   29:50.0  9:37 
   22   388   784 Craig Upperman           31 Palm Bay             FL   29:57.7  9:39 
   23   450   606 Rudy Coelho              30 Palm Bay             FL   31:45.7 10:14 
   24   453   749 Todd Carver              32 Melbourne            FL   31:55.5 10:17 
   25   469   346 Darrell Bryant           33 Melbourne            FL   32:35.4 10:30 
   26   516   388 Collin Davidson          34 Melbourne            FL   33:44.1 10:52 
   27   575   217 Rafael Cales             34 West Melbourne       FL   35:57.0 11:35 
   28   577   273 Jeff May                 33 Titusville           FL   36:10.4 11:39 
   29   689   474 Jeff Neil                34 Indian Harbour Beach FL   41:15.6 13:17 
   30   693   586 Douglas Imberman         32 West Melbourne       FL   41:26.2 13:21 
   31   733   470 Eric Ward                34 Indialantic          FL   43:25.0 13:59 
   32   801   395 Rodney Stigall           33 Melbourne            FL   49:41.9 16:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   935 Jamie Cascio             36                      FL   17:50.7  5:45 
    2     7   643 Tenadore Dean            36 Cocoa                FL   18:01.1  5:48 
    3    13   321 Scott Larson             37 Melbourne            FL   18:30.7  5:58 
    4    20   182 Jimmie Wright            35 Rockledge            FL   19:23.1  6:15 
    5    22   170 Jim Schaeffer            39 Melbourne            FL   19:26.7  6:16 
    6    23   456 Paul Fleming             35 West Melbourne       FL   19:31.5  6:18 
    7    42   433 Thomas Jenkins           38 Melbourne            FL   20:27.1  6:35 
    8    63   430 Dayne Fentress           38 Rockledge            FL   21:24.9  6:54 
    9    75   478 Martin Isaacs            35 Melbourne            FL   21:56.9  7:04 
   10    82   176 William Conyers          39 Palm Bay             FL   22:07.6  7:08 
   11    93   382 Eric Rothery             35 West Melbourne       FL   22:35.9  7:17 
   12   114   351 John Vangilder           37 Melbourne            FL   23:17.9  7:30 
   13   167   697 Richard Davis            36 Cocoa                FL   25:00.0  8:03 
   14   182   647 Than Meyer               35 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:17.1  8:09 
   15   195   236 Ed Engel                 38 Merritt Island       FL   25:35.2  8:15 
   16   233   390 Rudy Valentin            36 Rockledge            FL   26:26.7  8:31 
   17   240   153 Scott Brannan            36 Merritt Island       FL   26:33.5  8:33 
   18   250   159 Jon Beckett              39 Palm Bay             FL   26:55.8  8:41 
   19   260   246 Scott Davey              38 Harmony              FL   27:13.0  8:46 
   20   261    48 Randy Hines              39 Grant                FL   27:13.2  8:46 
   21   282   758 Sean Michaels            36 Merritt Island       FL   27:36.5  8:54 
   22   306   816 Michael Davy             35 Merritt Island       FL   28:01.8  9:02 
   23   308   890 Jay Neal                 35                      FL   28:05.6  9:03 
   24   312   814 Matt Fischer             37 Palm Bay             FL   28:09.9  9:04 
   25   319   737 Sean Cannie              39 Melbourne            FL   28:18.2  9:07 
   26   370   628 Todd Bogue               38 Titusville           FL   29:36.1  9:32 
   27   377   546 Alex Lopez               38 Melbourne            FL   29:43.3  9:34 
   28   389   271 Ritch Workman            36 Melbourne            FL   30:00.0  9:40 
   29   422   738 Michael Fournier         38 Melbourne            FL   30:45.0  9:54 
   30   460   183 Brandon Lanza            37 Melbourne            FL   32:13.6 10:23 
   31   466   127 Mike Holt                36 Merritt Island       FL   32:20.4 10:25 
   32   471   573 Jason Schunke            36 Melbourne            FL   32:37.4 10:31 
   33   502   115 Eric Layne               35 Rockledge            FL   33:22.9 10:45 
   34   510   292 David Cruey              38 Melbourne            FL   33:27.3 10:47 
   35   528   846 Chris Schwechel          39 Melbourne            FL   34:11.9 11:01 
   36   550   763 William Taylor           37 Palm Bay             FL   35:04.7 11:18 
   37   584   487 Stanley Wessel           39 Melbourne            FL   36:30.8 11:46 
   38   619   194 Stan Hart                38 West Melbourne       FL   38:19.5 12:21 
   39   624   381 Tim Medzius              35 Melbourne            FL   38:37.6 12:26 
   40   792   137 Jim Adams                38 Melbourne            FL   48:07.2 15:30 
   41   798   169 Matthew Eades            36 Satellite Beach      FL   49:35.0 15:58 
   42   804   672 Kevin Fuselier           38 West Melbourne       FL   50:10.1 16:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    24   564 James Shaffer            43 Viera                FL   19:36.4  6:19 
    2    41   438 Bob Maggio               41 Palm Bay             FL   20:26.6  6:35 
    3    50   540 Troy Sheets              42 Melbourne            FL   20:49.9  6:43 
    4    62    55 Larry Malcom             43 Patrick Afb          FL   21:20.7  6:53 
    5    68   323 Peter McMahan            41 Melbourne            FL   21:42.9  7:00 
    6    76   352 Larry Wilcox             43 Melbourne            FL   21:57.3  7:04 
    7    80   926 Robert Jones             40                      FL   22:01.3  7:06 
    8    89   143 Shawn Wilson             43 Melbourne            FL   22:31.6  7:16 
    9   104   639 Gary Dana                43 Cocoa Beach          FL   22:57.2  7:24 
   10   121   764 Kevin Ogrady             43 Melbourne            FL   23:35.2  7:36 
   11   123   605 Neil Schanstra           40 Palm Bay             FL   23:36.9  7:37 
   12   130    11 William Burton           44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:52.2  7:41 
   13   132   549 Chris Cecilione          40 Rockledge            FL   23:57.7  7:43 
   14   137    79 Matt Rydson              44 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:05.0  7:46 
   15   143   304 Carl Baaske              43 Melbourne            FL   24:11.9  7:48 
   16   148   931 Mike Netzer              43                      FL   24:21.7  7:51 
   17   155   558 Thomas Jackson           40 Palm Bay             FL   24:37.6  7:56 
   18   159    66 John Van Ry              43 Melbourne            FL   24:45.7  7:59 
   19   168   898 Craig Witte              43                      FL   25:00.4  8:03 
   20   171   967 George Kirk              44                      FL   25:03.5  8:04 
   21   203   674 Eric Graves              42 West Melbourne       FL   25:48.2  8:19 
   22   212   873 Peo Rydgren              41 Indialantic          FL   25:56.9  8:22 
   23   252   141 John Campbell            44 Viera                FL   26:58.9  8:42 
   24   259   149 James Horan              44 Melbourne            FL   27:11.7  8:46 
   25   271   266 Francis Dufresne         40 Cocoa                FL   27:26.7  8:50 
   26   272   871 Raymond Fleeman          42 Melbourne            FL   27:27.8  8:51 
   27   324   514 Emile Ganthier           44 Melbourne            FL   28:24.2  9:09 
   28   331    52 Scott Sutherland         44 Rockledge            FL   28:37.4  9:13 
   29   334   782 Dean Murphy              43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:40.5  9:14 
   30   364   370 James Chiravalle         43 Melbourne            FL   29:26.8  9:29 
   31   414   362 Mike Barnes              40 Melbourne            FL   30:24.8  9:48 
   32   448   916 Jeff Pelhom              41                      FL   31:42.1 10:13 
   33   463   228 Sean Klinger             41 Indialantic          FL   32:16.3 10:24 
   34   494   403 John Schigner            41 Rockledge            FL   33:05.3 10:39 
   35   500   709 Michael Dininny          43 Cocoa                FL   33:20.4 10:44 
   36   508   288 Jeffrey Winterich        42 Rockledge            FL   33:27.0 10:46 
   37   538   930 Jonathon Gmond           40                      FL   34:45.0 11:12 
   38   626   106 Joe Raley                40 Melbourne            FL   38:55.3 12:32 
   39   655   281 Jeffe Baudek             40 Palm Bay             FL   40:08.2 12:56 
   40   731   510 Thad Morman              40 Melbourne            FL   43:19.4 13:57 
   41   757   275 Robert Jones             42 Melbourne            FL   44:44.4 14:25 
   42   825   375 Michael Garvey           41 Rockledge            FL   53:22.9 17:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17   520 Jay Claybaugh            49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:05.2  6:09 
    2    21    96 Joe Hultgren             49 Melbourne            FL   19:24.2  6:15 
    3    38   794 Tony Bils                48 Indialantic          FL   20:24.5  6:35 
    4    49   356 Michael Adams            48 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:49.7  6:43 
    5    52   797 Kurt Holst               47 Cocoa Beach          FL   20:58.2  6:45 
    6    54    13 Doug Nichols             46 Melbourne            FL   21:05.7  6:48 
    7    60   570 Jim Carberry             46 Indialantic          FL   21:20.5  6:53 
    8    66   903 Curtis Williams          47                      FL   21:28.8  6:55 
    9    69   929 Brian Porter             45                      FL   21:43.2  7:00 
   10    71   198 Keith Kowalske           49 Melbourne            FL   21:49.5  7:02 
   11   149    84 Paul Gitzen              48 Rockledge            FL   24:25.4  7:52 
   12   201   932 Doug Czerwinski          48                      FL   25:45.0  8:18 
   13   206   234 Jj Woolsey               45 Melbourne            FL   25:49.0  8:19 
   14   207   817 Nick Spurloch            45 Satellite Beach      FL   25:49.3  8:19 
   15   209   158 Jeff Poor                47 Rockledge            FL   25:52.1  8:20 
   16   224   839 Marc Jaime               46 Indialantic          FL   26:14.9  8:27 
   17   258   877 Chuck Kelly              45 Melbourne            FL   27:10.2  8:45 
   18   266   409 Dan Wills                46 Indialantic          FL   27:16.7  8:47 
   19   276   429 Jordan Thompson          49 Satellite Beach      FL   27:28.8  8:51 
   20   292   955 Tommy Hunt               47                      FL   27:48.3  8:57 
   21   295   415 Steve Johnson            47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:50.5  8:58 
   22   307   789 Mitchell Hughes          45 Viera                FL   28:02.5  9:02 
   23   348   924 Geoff Pletcher           46                      FL   29:01.2  9:21 
   24   369   627 Randall Crosby           48 Titusville           FL   29:35.9  9:32 
   25   380   949 Joe Jenne                45                      FL   29:45.4  9:35 
   26   386   748 Steve Harrell            46 Melbourne            FL   29:53.4  9:38 
   27   392   618 Jeff McDougall           45 Merritt Island       FL   30:02.2  9:41 
   28   401   412 Alberto Escobar          49 Melbourne            FL   30:13.2  9:44 
   29   408    37 Guy Chabot               48 Merritt Island       FL   30:20.1  9:46 
   30   426   342 David Turner             48 Melbourne            FL   30:50.9  9:56 
   31   427   595 Darren Law               47 Orlando              FL   30:53.8  9:57 
   32   473   544 Mickey Ruehs             45 Melbourne            FL   32:38.3 10:31 
   33   474   177 Jeff Kilgore             46 Viera                FL   32:39.0 10:31 
   34   483   912 Don McCormack            49                      FL   32:52.7 10:35 
   35   487   879 Dennis Vannorsdall       46                      FL   32:57.0 10:37 
   36   557   732 David Langhorne          45 Melbourne            FL   35:10.7 11:20 
   37   559   518 Thomas Freeberg          49 Melbourne            FL   35:14.6 11:21 
   38   587   963 Mark Minor               48                      FL   36:41.8 11:49 
   39   598   634 Tod Hagan                45 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:03.7 11:56 
   40   672   469 Michael Martin           49 Indialantic          FL   40:42.6 13:07 
   41   708     1 Steve Hebert             47 Palm Bay             FL   42:09.3 13:35 
   42   738   312 Perry Colonero           45 Cocoa                FL   43:55.9 14:09 
   43   787   560 David Bucy               48 Melbourne            FL   47:39.2 15:21 
   44   827   668 Tracy Snell              45 Palm Bay             FL   53:31.5 17:14 
   45   834   653 Greg Priest              49 Melbourne            FL   55:52.4 18:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15    78 Art Anderson             50 Melbourne            FL   18:51.9  6:05 
    2    33   241 Tim Green                50 Viera                FL   20:10.3  6:30 
    3    44   461 Dave Watrous             52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:35.9  6:38 
    4    48   934 Matt Mahoney             54                      FL   20:47.1  6:42 
    5    73   658 Dave Earhart             54 Merritt Island       FL   21:54.2  7:03 
    6    87   434 Dennis Delman            52 Melbourne            FL   22:28.7  7:15 
    7    91   725 Bart Ferguson            50 Melbourne            FL   22:35.1  7:17 
    8   106   566 Charles Zoss             51 Melbourne            FL   22:58.2  7:24 
    9   146   350 Jeff Fawcett             54 Melbourne            FL   24:17.4  7:50 
   10   154   407 Michael Gaffney          50 Melbourne            FL   24:34.9  7:55 
   11   178   443 Michael Smith            51 Melbourne            FL   25:15.9  8:08 
   12   179   948 Mickey Wright            52                      FL   25:16.0  8:08 
   13   223   152 Greg Muro                50 Melbourne            FL   26:11.7  8:26 
   14   232   373 David Beaumont           50 Indialantic          FL   26:19.6  8:29 
   15   248    98 Mathias Margut           52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:50.6  8:39 
   16   310   959 Dan Honaker              51                      FL   28:08.3  9:04 
   17   419   792 Ardie Ratlif             51 Melbourne            FL   30:36.0  9:51 
   18   464   766 Jim Tagg                 53 Melbourne            FL   32:18.9 10:25 
   19   492   837 Ellery Chan              50 Palm Bay             FL   33:03.1 10:39 
   20   601   516 Randall Shiver           50 Satellite Beach      FL   37:13.2 11:59 
   21   638   464 John Cacciatore          50 Melbourne            FL   39:25.9 12:42 
   22   669   582 Jim Gerdes               51 Melbourne            FL   40:33.8 13:04 
   23   692   676 Thomas Thompson          52 Palm Bay             FL   41:25.4 13:20 
   24   739   473 Keighley Ross            54 Melbourne            FL   43:58.1 14:10 
   25   818    60 Gilbert Russell          52 Indialantic          FL   51:37.9 16:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    58    90 Jerry Bird               55 Rockledge            FL   21:12.8  6:50 
    2    77    34 Bud Timmons              58 Cocoa                FL   21:57.3  7:04 
    3   102   333 John Farner              56 Palm Bay             FL   22:51.6  7:22 
    4   122   793 Thomas Winkelspeckt      56 Melbourne            FL   23:36.8  7:36 
    5   152   905 James Towers             59                      FL   24:32.4  7:54 
    6   198   863 David Brock              57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:42.0  8:17 
    7   230   400 Fariborz Zanganeh        56 Melbourne            FL   26:17.1  8:28 
    8   298   297 Bob Richmond             57 Melbourne            FL   27:52.6  8:59 
    9   305   611 Robert Bisset            57 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:00.2  9:01 
   10   309    44 Scott Means              59 Melbourne            FL   28:07.6  9:04 
   11   314   427 Larry Wiseman            57 Melbourne            FL   28:12.4  9:05 
   12   397   163 Robert Meadows           55 Malabar              FL   30:08.1  9:42 
   13   434   119 Donnie Bricker           59 Merritt Island       FL   31:12.5 10:03 
   14   455   296 Chuck Palmer             58 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:03.6 10:20 
   15   515   203 Jim McClary              57 Melbourne            FL   33:43.3 10:52 
   16   547     3 Mike Singer              55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:59.4 11:16 
   17   565   171 David Groden             55 West Melbourne       FL   35:36.5 11:28 
   18   581     6 Ed Duley                 59 Melbourne            FL   36:14.7 11:40 
   19   593   140 Gary Dwyer               55 Winter Springs       FL   36:53.6 11:53 
   20   602    70 Robert Bruckhart         57 Melbourne            FL   37:19.0 12:01 
   21   652   613 Michael Kelley           55 Melbourne            FL   40:04.8 12:55 
   22   711   729 Jake Russian             56 Palm Bay             FL   42:20.4 13:38 
   23   806   445 Don Fisher               55 Melbourne            FL   50:16.7 16:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    59   180 David Grant              62 Viera                FL   21:20.4  6:53 
    2    95    86 Jim Schroeder            62 Indialantic          FL   22:36.4  7:17 
    3   140    21 Ray Brown                61 Melbourne            FL   24:07.5  7:46 
    4   150   355 David Farrall            61 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:28.9  7:53 
    5   211    36 Gary Castner             64 Melbourne            FL   25:54.6  8:21 
    6   219   685 Greg McKay               62 Cape Canaveral       FL   26:07.4  8:25 
    7   237   731 Frank Webbe              61 Palm Bay             FL   26:31.7  8:33 
    8   288   250 Bruce Snyder             61 Cocoa                FL   27:43.2  8:56 
    9   555   779 Peter Carabetta          61 Melbourne            FL   35:09.7 11:20 
   10   774   637 Michael Mastroianni      60 Viera                FL   46:08.9 14:52 
   11   821   527 Pat Deabenderfer         61 Melbourne            FL   51:47.3 16:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   160    40 George McAfee            66 Melbourne            FL   24:46.4  7:59 
    2   378   293 Patrick Maginn           66 Geneseo              NY   29:45.0  9:35 
    3   511   649 Ron Paquette             68 Albion               ME   33:28.5 10:47 
    4   554   311 Michael Petrillo         66 Chester Springs      PA   35:09.4 11:19 
    5   665   232 Andrew Simso             65 Sebastian            FL   40:23.4 13:01 
    6   690   378 Bill Cowart              67 Melbourne            FL   41:18.9 13:18 
    7   788   463 Andrew Noble             65 Indialantic          FL   47:58.3 15:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   181   179 Tom Ward                 72 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:16.6  8:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   341   600 Jack Lightle             78 Cocoa                FL   28:55.9  9:19 
    2   444   310 Bob Pecor                75 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:29.1 10:09 
    3   561   107 Henry Campbell           75 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:18.1 11:22 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9    89 Jessica Crate            24 Melbourne            FL   18:09.8  5:51 
    2    25     5 Tracy Smith              36 Palm Bay             FL   19:38.5  6:20 
    3    27   663 Meredith Vanveen         24 Melbourne            FL   19:46.6  6:22 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    32    10 Karen Minor              50 Rockledge            FL   20:04.3  6:28 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   193   132 Ally Jaime               08 Indialantic          FL   25:32.6  8:14 
    2   247   598 Jennifer Law             08 Orlando              FL   26:48.3  8:38 
    3   477   524 Hannah Etienne           07 Melbourne            FL   32:46.3 10:33 
    4   654   283 Audrey Baudek            02 Palm Bay             FL   40:07.7 12:55 
    5   658   958 Symone Blount            08                      FL   40:10.6 12:56 
    6   687   222 Katelyn Owl              06 Palm Bay             FL   41:14.2 13:17 
    7   697   327 Maggie McMahan           07 Melbourne            FL   41:30.7 13:22 
    8   705   757 Shannon Topp             08 Mel Beach            FL   42:07.7 13:34 
    9   719   862 Emma Rosseau             08 Melbourne Beach      FL   42:52.9 13:49 
   10   831   655 Melanie Priest           08 Melbourne            FL   55:01.6 17:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   134   712 Molly Redito             09 Melbourne            FL   24:01.8  7:45 
    2   184   761 Jordan Michaels          09 Merritt Island       FL   25:19.9  8:10 
    3   202   887 Serene Neighbor          10                      FL   25:46.7  8:18 
    4   204   620 Monica Vega              11 Melbourne            FL   25:48.6  8:19 
    5   213   860 Meagan Poirier           10 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:58.5  8:22 
    6   226   123 Sabrina Smith            11 Palm Bay             FL   26:15.2  8:27 
    7   227   861 Sydney Rosseau           10 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:15.4  8:28 
    8   231   402 Kiana Zanganeh           11 Melbourne            FL   26:18.0  8:28 
    9   267   894 Brittany Etrick          11                      FL   27:17.9  8:48 
   10   299   531 Hannah Montgomery        11 Palm Bay             FL   27:53.1  8:59 
   11   352   640 Alex Baysinger           10 Rockledge            FL   29:09.6  9:24 
   12   480   703 Marissa Williamson       11 Merritt Island       FL   32:46.7 10:34 
   13   488   661 Rachael Lewis            11 Melbourne            FL   32:57.9 10:37 
   14   489   805 Sarah Kelliner           11 Melbourne/viera      FL   32:57.9 10:37 
   15   497   962 Avery Ferguson           11                      FL   33:10.0 10:41 
   16   501   953 Shannon Carmody          11                      FL   33:21.8 10:45 
   17   521   359 Michelle Adams           09 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:53.6 10:55 
   18   590   431 Amanda Fentress          10 Rockledge            FL   36:51.2 11:52 
   19   623   485 Kailey Isaacs            11 Melbourne            FL   38:31.7 12:25 
   20   633   865 Zoe Jackson              11 Melbourne            FL   39:16.9 12:39 
   21   634   864 Ashley Ellis             11 Melbourne            FL   39:17.5 12:39 
   22   642   734 Maya Mojica              09 Melbourne Beach      FL   39:35.8 12:45 
   23   646   866 Kaysa Jackson            09 Melbourne            FL   39:46.1 12:48 
   24   659   957 Abriana Blount           11                      FL   40:11.4 12:57 
   25   671   710 Madison Dininny          11 Cocoa                FL   40:42.6 13:07 
   26   674   459 Samantha Martin          10 Indialantic          FL   40:45.0 13:07 
   27   675   480 Paige Johnson            10 Indialantic          FL   40:45.9 13:08 
   28   682   922 Lorilei Schanstra        10                      FL   41:04.0 13:14 
   29   743   481 Bailey Johnson           10 Indialantic          FL   44:10.0 14:13 
   30   803   437 Tessa Smith              10 Melbourne            FL   50:04.8 16:08 
   31   808   899 Taylor Compton           09                      FL   50:18.4 16:12 
   32   809   213 Brenna Anne McWha        10 Indialantic          FL   50:18.4 16:12 
   33   810   569 Lauren Carberry          09 Indialantic          FL   50:19.1 16:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    92   186 Emily Chapman            12 West Melbourne       FL   22:35.1  7:17 
    2   216   223 Kristen Owl              12 Palm Bay             FL   26:03.4  8:24 
    3   218   641 Mackenzie Baysinger      12 Rockledge            FL   26:06.6  8:25 
    4   249   708 Kasey Snow               12 Cocoa                FL   26:54.5  8:40 
    5   270   870 Rebecca Fleeman          13 Melbourne            FL   27:26.5  8:50 
    6   335   956 Kiana Blount             14                      FL   28:41.4  9:15 
    7   398   286 Sarah Burkett            14 Rockledge            FL   30:09.7  9:43 
    8   479   522 Sarah Etienne            12 Melbourne            FL   32:46.6 10:33 
    9   512   756 Nicole Topp              12 Mel Beach            FL   33:38.7 10:50 
   10   543   872 Johanna Rydgren          12 Indialantic          FL   34:54.1 11:15 
   11   572   665 Alissa Jenkins           14 Melbourne            FL   35:54.5 11:34 
   12   649   881 Sky Baggette             13                      FL   40:01.6 12:53 
   13   650   886 Kala Neighbor            13                      FL   40:02.7 12:54 
   14   680   553 Jada Mallant             14 Merritt Island       FL   41:00.6 13:12 
   15   696   155 Meagan Grass             13 Melbourne            FL   41:30.2 13:22 
   16   740   460 Angela Hoffman           13 Indialantic          FL   44:03.9 14:11 
   17   771   841 Corrine Pait             14 Merritt Island       FL   46:05.6 14:51 
   18   785   690 Kayle Bales              12 Melbourne            FL   47:24.0 15:16 
   19   786   691 Jillian Mignogna         12 Melbourne            FL   47:24.2 15:16 
   20   816   901 Tyler Wailes             13                      FL   51:04.6 16:27 
   21   817   902 Danielle Deschenes       13                      FL   51:14.7 16:30 
   22   822   146 Mary Katherine McManus   12 Grant                FL   51:48.6 16:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    70   818 Stephanie Bird           19 Rockledge            FL   21:47.0  7:01 
    2   217   230 Megan Hesketh            19 Palm Bay             FL   26:04.7  8:24 
    3   353   300 Kara Johnston            19 Melbourne            FL   29:11.4  9:24 
    4   383   401 Ariana Zanganeh          15 Melbourne            FL   29:51.6  9:37 
    5   393   914 Megan Cantwell           17                      FL   30:03.2  9:41 
    6   505   688 Emily Stein              15 Melbourne            FL   33:23.6 10:45 
    7   525   551 Summer Johns             15 Merritt Island       FL   34:08.7 11:00 
    8   597   635 Rachelle Hagan           15 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:02.2 11:56 
    9   688   880 Leah Baggette            17                      FL   41:15.2 13:17 
   10   701   925 Ariel Charshafian        17                      FL   41:57.0 13:31 
   11   702   918 Natalie Kosko            16                      FL   41:57.8 13:31 
   12   703   961 Lindsey Johnson          16                      FL   41:57.9 13:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    37    56 Carolyn Horst            23 Palm Bay             FL   20:22.8  6:34 
    2   136   746 Melissa Harrell          22 Melbourne            FL   24:04.3  7:45 
    3   139   396 Lauren Muth              22 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:06.3  7:46 
    4   220   827 Bret Johnson             21 Melbourne            FL   26:10.0  8:26 
    5   222   802 Laura Shoemaker          24 Nampa                ID   26:10.8  8:26 
    6   280   200 Kristen Strout           21 Merritt Island       FL   27:34.0  8:53 
    7   291   772 Jaclynn Barnes           24 Palm Bay             FL   27:47.1  8:57 
    8   303   921 Sarah Correllus          21                      FL   27:57.8  9:01 
    9   316   384 Amanda Bowman            23 Melbourne            FL   28:15.2  9:06 
   10   318    28 Sara Schuman             23 Palm Bay             FL   28:17.6  9:07 
   11   327   828 Shannon Johnson          24 Melbourne            FL   28:31.7  9:11 
   12   333   696 Aimee Burghardt          21 Palm Bay             FL   28:38.0  9:13 
   13   338   705 Chelsea Harms            21 Melbourne            FL   28:52.5  9:18 
   14   351   537 Wiljariette Hernandez    21 West Melbourne       FL   29:04.0  9:22 
   15   430   823 Holly Childress          22 Palm Bay             FL   31:02.8 10:00 
   16   437   233 Kate Hart                24 Melbourne            FL   31:13.7 10:04 
   17   442   468 Wilmarie Greer           24 West Melbourne       FL   31:23.7 10:07 
   18   443   581 Katie Brewer             24 Melbourne            FL   31:25.9 10:07 
   19   457   164 Larissa Sanders          20 Melbourne            FL   32:10.7 10:22 
   20   536   345 Jennifer Nelson          23 Indialantic          FL   34:39.2 11:10 
   21   548   785 Maegan Watson            24 Melbourne            FL   35:00.1 11:16 
   22   549   519 Stacey Rand              22 Melbourne            FL   35:03.5 11:18 
   23   551   360 Kelly Swindell           23 Melbourne            FL   35:05.2 11:18 
   24   578   547 Nicole Serapiglia        23 Melbourne            FL   36:11.1 11:39 
   25   589    67 Alyshia Van Ry           21 Indialantic          FL   36:50.5 11:52 
   26   670   780 Carrie Dier              22 Rockledge            FL   40:36.5 13:05 
   27   753   237 Kristen Sukolsky         24 Melbourne            FL   44:21.9 14:17 
   28   767   716 Kensey Kramer            20 Melbourne            FL   45:46.0 14:44 
   29   814   295 Cristin Palmer           21 Indian Harbour Beach FL   50:46.2 16:21 
   30   829   612 Megan Kelley             24 Melbourne            FL   53:46.9 17:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    79   243 Valerie Smith            26 Sebastian            FL   21:57.9  7:05 
    2   101   529 Dolores De La Concepcio  28 W. Melbourne         FL   22:46.8  7:20 
    3   118   338 Patti Olszewski          26 Indialantic          FL   23:27.6  7:34 
    4   162   960 Cara Evers               29                      FL   24:52.3  8:01 
    5   164   254 Amanda Stratford         27 Melbourne            FL   24:57.7  8:03 
    6   166   607 Shannon Buchanan         28 Melbourne            FL   24:59.8  8:03 
    7   170   245 Jacqueline Boughner      26 Melbourne            FL   25:00.8  8:04 
    8   173   765 Jenny Tagg               27 Melbourne            FL   25:03.9  8:05 
    9   175   736 Christine Logan          25 Palm Bay             FL   25:10.7  8:07 
   10   187   622 Emily Halliburton        29 Patrick Afb          FL   25:25.2  8:11 
   11   205   453 Candice Yeager           28 Palm Bay             FL   25:48.6  8:19 
   12   243   740 Sarah Campbell           28 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:39.5  8:35 
   13   285   854 Angela Munoz             25 Melbourne            FL   27:39.2  8:55 
   14   289   577 Kristina Kady            26 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:46.7  8:57 
   15   293    15 Jessica Smith            29 Palm Bay             FL   27:48.7  8:58 
   16   294   365 Nicole Iannelli          25 Palm Bay             FL   27:49.2  8:58 
   17   301   175 Jamie Stengle            28 Melbourne            FL   27:54.8  9:00 
   18   311   319 Sally Memmott            29 Melbourne            FL   28:09.5  9:04 
   19   332   504 Kristin Diederich        27 Melbourne            FL   28:37.8  9:13 
   20   342   125 Julie Bernal             29 Palm Bay             FL   28:56.2  9:19 
   21   357   706 Lisa Young               29 Indialantic          FL   29:15.4  9:25 
   22   368   448 Brittany Doncaster       26 W. Melbourne         FL   29:35.1  9:32 
   23   372   791 Geneneve Coxon           28 Melbourne            FL   29:37.5  9:33 
   24   382   118 Rene Dunne               29 Palm Bay             FL   29:50.6  9:37 
   25   399   513 Amy Ho                   27 Melbourne            FL   30:12.1  9:44 
   26   407   602 Lisa M. Eisele           29 Micco                FL   30:20.0  9:46 
   27   421   372 Alissa Lawrence          27 Melbourne            FL   30:44.5  9:54 
   28   428   320 Kristin Donoghue         29 Palm Bay             FL   30:55.3  9:58 
   29   461   727 Jennifer Rodriguez       26 Melbourne            FL   32:14.7 10:23 
   30   468   751 Angela Roeder            27 Palm Bay             FL   32:33.3 10:29 
   31   514   290 Diana Pelaez             27 Coral Springs        FL   33:41.6 10:51 
   32   523   857 Tracey Richardson        26 Melbourne            FL   34:04.6 10:59 
   33   530   943 Joyce McMillin-Troll     29                      FL   34:13.1 11:01 
   34   545   259 Susanne Cervenka         27 Satellite Beach      FL   34:57.7 11:16 
   35   562   386 Elise Waltman            29 Melbourne            FL   35:30.5 11:26 
   36   576   380 Patricia Lucas           27 Melbourne            FL   36:01.2 11:36 
   37   594   787 Kelly Murray             25 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:58.6 11:55 
   38   606   423 Melissa Fisher           25 Melbourne            FL   37:36.2 12:07 
   39   607   421 Jennifer Roper           28 Palm Bay             FL   37:40.4 12:08 
   40   612   207 Shannon McGregor         26 Merritt Island       FL   38:07.2 12:17 
   41   636   114 Danielle Kraus           26 Melbourne            FL   39:21.2 12:40 
   42   637   723 Heather Mullins          28 Palm Bay             FL   39:23.4 12:41 
   43   644   951 Erin Lauscher            27                      FL   39:38.8 12:46 
   44   668   670 Alyson Heard             27 Melbourne            FL   40:25.4 13:01 
   45   677   850 Melinda Szorger          28 West Melbourne       FL   40:48.5 13:09 
   46   750   383 Kristal Smink            26 Melbourne            FL   44:17.7 14:16 
   47   752   539 Ashley O'Farrell         25 Palm Bay             FL   44:21.3 14:17 
   48   762   335 Sarah Laroche            29 Melbourne            FL   45:20.5 14:36 
   49   768   776 Ricci J. Bachaar         25 Cocoa                FL   46:02.2 14:50 
   50   773   509 Julie Noble              27 Indialantic          FL   46:07.0 14:51 
   51   783   419 Alicia Sepanik           25 West Melbourne       FL   46:57.8 15:07 
   52   833   610 Stephanie Barbera        27 West Melbourne       FL   55:40.5 17:56 
   53   835   783 Joann Upperman           29 Palm Bay             FL   57:27.1 18:30 
   54   844   821 Caroline Eckman          26 Palm Bay             FL 1:04:39.1 20:49 
   55   845   820 Jamie Hagen              25 Palm Bay             FL 1:04:39.4 20:49 
   56   847   636 Crystal Wiseman          25 Palm Bay             FL 1:04:54.2 20:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    36   128 Alexa Gemma              33 South Daytona        FL   20:19.5  6:33 
    2    83   550 Marines Rivera           32 Cocoa                FL   22:10.5  7:09 
    3    99    82 Jennifer Kalra           34 Melbourne            FL   22:43.4  7:19 
    4   108   673 Katie Fuselier           32 West Melbourne       FL   23:05.7  7:27 
    5   119   907 Bambi Weidemann          32                      FL   23:29.7  7:34 
    6   208   845 Lisa Kugrens             31 Melbourne            FL   25:51.0  8:20 
    7   214   601 Donna Rittinger          33 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:00.1  8:23 
    8   221   804 Heather Cherepkai        32 Melbourne            FL   26:10.0  8:26 
    9   246   806 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson   33 Palm Bay             FL   26:45.4  8:37 
   10   263   675 Susan Maxik              32 Indialantic          FL   27:15.3  8:47 
   11   265   129 Emily Boudreaux          33 Rockledge            FL   27:16.2  8:47 
   12   277   260 Terri Huckaby            31 Melbourne            FL   27:30.5  8:52 
   13   320   664 Jessica Roeder           31 Palm Bay             FL   28:18.5  9:07 
   14   330   258 Shona Maggard            32 Melbourne            FL   28:36.5  9:13 
   15   344   917 Jennifer Pelhom          33                      FL   28:57.1  9:20 
   16   346   178 Casey Gilbert            30 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:58.1  9:20 
   17   356   629 Heather Barber           32 Melbourne            FL   29:14.5  9:25 
   18   387   113 Jennifer Carver          31 Melbourne            FL   29:54.8  9:38 
   19   402   133 Donna Wheeldon           33 West Melbourne       FL   30:16.1  9:45 
   20   420   173 Jennifer MacBride        33 Melbourne            FL   30:41.7  9:53 
   21   423   724 Kate Davis               30 Palm Bay             FL   30:45.9  9:55 
   22   467   762 Rebecca Taylor           34 Palm Bay             FL   32:23.5 10:26 
   23   485   686 Cortney C. Spangler      30 Palm Bay             FL   32:54.1 10:36 
   24   504   593 Cara Astolfi             31 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:23.3 10:45 
   25   529   947 Tracey Tam               31                      FL   34:13.0 11:01 
   26   556   216 Amy Cales                33 West Melbourne       FL   35:10.1 11:20 
   27   558   852 Alisha Dufour            34 Melbourne            FL   35:13.4 11:21 
   28   566   418 Kelly Semenko            32 Melbourne            FL   35:38.5 11:29 
   29   567   741 Holly MacLeod            33 Orlando              FL   35:42.2 11:30 
   30   574   126 Sarah Batchellor         30 Melbourne            FL   35:56.1 11:34 
   31   592   364 Anne Gregg               31 Rockledge            FL   36:53.6 11:53 
   32   600   659 Andrea Vandette          30 Melbourne            FL   37:12.7 11:59 
   33   604   950 Angie Cryder             34                      FL   37:26.2 12:03 
   34   608   623 Kimberly Harriger        31 Port St. John        FL   37:42.5 12:09 
   35   614   684 Cris Smith               33 Melbourne            FL   38:07.9 12:17 
   36   620   928 Christine Perry          31                      FL   38:20.1 12:21 
   37   630   218 Angela Bundesen          30 Palm Bay             FL   39:01.8 12:34 
   38   647   868 Sarah Jackson            31 Melbourne            FL   39:46.3 12:49 
   39   660   484 Angel Isaacs             33 Melbourne            FL   40:13.4 12:57 
   40   663   142 Angela Kirshon           32 Melbourne            FL   40:18.3 12:59 
   41   676   379 Paige Twiggs             34 Melbourne            FL   40:48.0 13:08 
   42   695   739 Amy Revis                31 Palm Bay             FL   41:28.2 13:21 
   43   725   393 Kallie Litchfield        34 Melbourne            FL   43:09.8 13:54 
   44   729   471 Jamie Ward               32 Indialantic          FL   43:16.7 13:56 
   45   732   450 Melissa Wessel           32 Melbourne            FL   43:22.8 13:58 
   46   744   824 Airin Dresen             31 Palm Bay             FL   44:12.0 14:14 
   47   747   492 Erin Murdoch             32 Palm Bay             FL   44:16.4 14:16 
   48   766   166 Heather Ball             34 Palm Bay             FL   45:45.5 14:44 
   49   776   267 Amanda Pontillo          30 Saint Cloud          FL   46:16.7 14:54 
   50   795    93 Holly Hendrick           30 Satellite Beach      FL   48:58.2 15:46 
   51   799   154 Amy Miller               32 Palm Bay             FL   49:36.5 15:59 
   52   826   341 Heather Stanley-Garvey   33 Melbourne            FL   53:23.2 17:11 
   53   830   394 Lisa Stigall             34 Melbourne            FL   54:35.6 17:35 
   54   846   619 Shannon Watson           32 Palm Bay             FL 1:04:53.4 20:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   109   831 Jackie Campbell          39 Indialantic          FL   23:07.4  7:27 
    2   115   604 Julie Hannah             35                           23:18.6  7:31 
    3   126   101 Lisa Harrington          35 Inialantic           FL   23:46.5  7:40 
    4   131   556 Anne Marie Parker        36 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:52.8  7:42 
    5   133   800 Amy Scalia               35 Viera                FL   24:00.1  7:44 
    6   135   276 Lisa Yancey              36 Viera                FL   24:03.4  7:45 
    7   163    73 Sharon Kelly             38 Melbourne            FL   24:55.1  8:02 
    8   188   432 Gloria Fentress          38 Rockledge            FL   25:26.4  8:12 
    9   236   662 Debby Buras              39 Melbourne            FL   26:31.4  8:33 
   10   245   580 Linda Marzano            37 Melbourne            FL   26:42.5  8:36 
   11   262   812 Cyndi Baggette           36 Melbourne            FL   27:14.0  8:46 
   12   269   795 Laura Ivey-Glines        35 Melbourne            FL   27:25.0  8:50 
   13   273   265 Miroslava Roselip        35 Satellite Beach      FL   27:28.0  8:51 
   14   279   631 Kimberly Frey            35 Palm Bay             FL   27:33.4  8:53 
   15   283    51 Linda Humphrey           37 Satellite Beach      FL   27:38.2  8:54 
   16   287   272 Cynthia Green            35 Melbourne            FL   27:42.7  8:56 
   17   297   646 Doreen Muller            36 Cocoa                FL   27:51.8  8:59 
   18   317   209 Monica Williams          37 Melbourne            FL   28:16.1  9:06 
   19   321   687 Holly Tanner             38 Melbourne            FL   28:21.9  9:08 
   20   337   694 Patty Moore              38 Melbourne            FL   28:45.9  9:16 
   21   340   489 Dena Geist               39 Melbourne            FL   28:55.0  9:19 
   22   349    71 Michelle Mielke          37 Melbourne            FL   29:01.7  9:21 
   23   358   616 Laura Littrell           35 Melbourne            FL   29:16.3  9:26 
   24   360   444 Viviana Rodriguez        36 Rockledge            FL   29:22.7  9:28 
   25   396   385 Angela Warwick           35 Melbourne            FL   30:06.7  9:42 
   26   410   855 Margi Ruiz               36 Satellite Beach      FL   30:21.5  9:47 
   27   418   682 Jennifer Thomas          38 Rockledge            FL   30:32.4  9:50 
   28   435   851 Ami McCormick            38 West Melbourne       FL   31:12.6 10:03 
   29   439   563 Andrea Shaffer           35 Viera                FL   31:17.4 10:05 
   30   445   803 Natalie Bobleter         35 Palm Bay             FL   31:31.8 10:09 
   31   447   767 Holly McConnell          39 Palm Bay             FL   31:33.7 10:10 
   32   470   160 Lori Beckett             39 Palm Bay             FL   32:35.7 10:30 
   33   481   822 Sandy Richards           36 West Melbourne       FL   32:47.2 10:34 
   34   484   191 Amber Arnold             37 Merritt Island       FL   32:53.7 10:36 
   35   498   680 Shialine Payne           36 Rockledge            FL   33:11.4 10:41 
   36   517    29 Jacqueline Acosta        37 Port St. John        FL   33:45.7 10:52 
   37   532   683 Rosemary Browning        39 Rockledge            FL   34:23.7 11:05 
   38   568   167 Leslie Rowland           39 Palm Bay             FL   35:46.4 11:31 
   39   591   116 Mica Wise                35 Rockledge            FL   36:52.4 11:53 
   40   595   226 Celeste Perkins          39 West Melbourne       FL   36:59.7 11:55 
   41   599   371 Cristi Holland Lau       38 Melbourne            FL   37:12.3 11:59 
   42   609   788 Heather West             38 Viera                FL   37:43.2 12:09 
   43   615   224 Tina Lange               36 Melbourne            FL   38:11.1 12:18 
   44   621   875 Angela Salierno          38 Palm Bay             FL   38:22.0 12:21 
   45   629   777 Marlena Johnson          36 Merritt Island       FL   39:00.7 12:34 
   46   648   376 Lisa Decordova           36 Melbourne            FL   39:55.2 12:51 
   47   656   609 Kathy Johnson            39 Palm Bay             FL   40:09.0 12:56 
   48   657   617 Vicki Gavaghan           39 Melbourne            FL   40:09.0 12:56 
   49   698   552 Kara Floyd               35 Merritt Island       FL   41:31.5 13:22 
   50   700   615 Aimee Jernick            35 Viera                FL   41:44.5 13:27 
   51   704   754 Shelley Hudson           35 Cocoa                FL   42:04.1 13:33 
   52   712   248 Laurie Rivers            35 Melbourne            FL   42:21.3 13:38 
   53   713   722 Susan Allen              38 Viera                FL   42:27.4 13:40 
   54   718   859 Shelly Rosseau           39 Melbourne Beach      FL   42:52.6 13:49 
   55   734   511 Tanya Morman             35 Melbourne            FL   43:28.4 14:00 
   56   742   269 Debbie Ameigh            36 West Melbourne       FL   44:09.3 14:13 
   57   745   945 Sue Deithorn             38                      FL   44:12.0 14:14 
   58   746   944 Yvonne Eddy              39                      FL   44:12.5 14:14 
   59   751   678 Paula Law                39 Satellite Beach      FL   44:19.9 14:17 
   60   755   759 Donna Michaels           36 Merritt Island       FL   44:23.6 14:18 
   61   760   588 Heidi Glodowski          37 Rockledge            FL   45:04.8 14:31 
   62   778   937 Allison Whipple          38                      FL   46:34.2 15:00 
   63   791   136 Jennifer Adams           36 Melbourne            FL   48:06.4 15:30 
   64   811   815 Yvonne Marcinck          39 Palm Bay             FL   50:24.2 16:14 
   65   815   572 Jennifer Schunke         38 Melbourne            FL   50:58.6 16:25 
   66   840    26 Susan Wailes             38 Indian Harbour Beach FL   58:33.7 18:51 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    96   309 Sarah Guttery            43 Titusville           FL   22:38.0  7:18 
    2    97   799 Barbara Krause           43 Melbourne            FL   22:38.3  7:18 
    3   111   156 Tina Kraver              43 Merritt Island       FL   23:15.4  7:30 
    4   144   239 Ellen Craghead           40 Merritt Island       FL   24:15.6  7:49 
    5   145   103 Sherri Boyd              40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:15.8  7:49 
    6   186   505 Windy Jenne              44 Melbourne            FL   25:25.1  8:11 
    7   189   441 Anne Oconnor-Smith       43 Melbourne            FL   25:27.7  8:12 
    8   200   543 Karen Hughes             44 Indialantic          FL   25:44.7  8:18 
    9   254   608 Pam Flinchum             41 Titusville           FL   27:00.2  8:42 
   10   255   603 Karen Groppel            43 Viera                FL   27:06.2  8:44 
   11   275   202 Linda Foster             40 Rockledge            FL   27:28.6  8:51 
   12   281   187 Kimberly Budnick         42 Merritt Island       FL   27:34.5  8:53 
   13   304   122 Tammy Castagnaro         43 Melbourne            FL   27:58.7  9:01 
   14   343   660 Karen Lewis              44 Melbourne            FL   28:56.3  9:19 
   15   345   775 Angela Shoe              40 Satellite Beach      FL   28:57.7  9:20 
   16   359   111 Lynn Jaime               42 Indialantic          FL   29:17.2  9:26 
   17   362   389 Sammye Johnson           40 Rockledge            FL   29:25.9  9:29 
   18   376   251 Joy Peters               43 Malabar              FL   29:41.8  9:34 
   19   391   150 Robyn Horan              42 Melbourne            FL   30:01.7  9:40 
   20   400   714 Dana Kennedy             44 Melbourne            FL   30:12.1  9:44 
   21   405   693 Laura Watson             40 Cocoa                FL   30:18.6  9:46 
   22   416   621 Mollie Vega              43 Melbourne            FL   30:27.6  9:49 
   23   429   414 Beth Johnson             43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:00.9  9:59 
   24   433    91 Andrea Lucas             44 Melbourne            FL   31:12.1 10:03 
   25   438   227 Susan Eaton              40 Melbourne            FL   31:15.8 10:04 
   26   454   284 Jennifer Meek            41 Ormond Beach         FL   31:57.1 10:18 
   27   476   493 Rebecca Morley           40 Rockledge            FL   32:42.6 10:32 
   28   478   681 Cindy Nicholas           42 Rockledge            FL   32:46.5 10:33 
   29   486   700 Shelly Williamson        40 Merritt Island       FL   32:56.6 10:37 
   30   507   287 Michelle Miller          40 Rockledge            FL   33:26.8 10:46 
   31   518   501 Lisa Blair               44 Melbourne            FL   33:45.9 10:53 
   32   531    49 Teresa Hines             41 Grant                FL   34:22.2 11:04 
   33   533   838 Tammy Swonger            44 Merritt Island       FL   34:25.4 11:05 
   34   534   910 Suzanne Carter           42                      FL   34:26.2 11:06 
   35   553   192 Bonnie Klein             40 Melbourne            FL   35:06.1 11:18 
   36   579   587 Michele McCarter         40 Malabar              FL   36:11.1 11:39 
   37   582   891 Karen Sutton             40                      FL   36:26.6 11:44 
   38   641   733 Elizabeth Mojica         40 Melbourne Beach      FL   39:35.0 12:45 
   39   664   144 Margot Torres            41 Lake Mary            FL   40:18.7 12:59 
   40   667   842 Beth Reider              44 Satellite Beach      FL   40:23.9 13:01 
   41   673   244 Gail Bantugan            42 Melbourne            FL   40:43.5 13:07 
   42   679   397 Cindy Frith              43 Palm Bay             FL   40:56.6 13:11 
   43   699   303 Kim Johnston             44 Melbourne            FL   41:37.1 13:24 
   44   710   399 Gianni Zanganeh          44 Melbourne            FL   42:18.5 13:38 
   45   720   457 Wendy Martin             44 Indialantic          FL   42:53.3 13:49 
   46   721   289 Tammy Pierce             41 Melbourne            FL   42:57.0 13:50 
   47   736   584 Leonne Sherr             41 Melbourne            FL   43:51.0 14:07 
   48   748   942 Julie Conlon             40                      FL   44:16.9 14:16 
   49   758   264 Laurie Jones             41 Melbourne            FL   44:45.3 14:25 
   50   759   490 Janet Heller             42 Melbourne            FL   44:59.5 14:29 
   51   761   589 Lori Heinssen            44 Rockledge            FL   45:06.4 14:32 
   52   764   139 Lisa O'Brien             42 Melbourne            FL   45:37.6 14:42 
   53   770   840 Jennifer Pait            40 Merritt Island       FL   46:04.8 14:50 
   54   775   638 Pilar Mastroianni        44 Viera                FL   46:09.1 14:52 
   55   777   534 Nancy Vangilder          41 Melbourne            FL   46:20.8 14:56 
   56   779   211 Teresa Triebell          43 Melbourne            FL   46:36.7 15:01 
   57   780   349 Mary Ehrhard             44 Melbourne            FL   46:37.6 15:01 
   58   794   120 Pamela Paquette          40 Rockledge            FL   48:23.3 15:35 
   59   802   436 Audrey Smith             40 Melbourne            FL   50:04.4 16:07 
   60   812   920 Donna Schanstra          44                      FL   50:33.1 16:17 
   61   828   667 Pamela Akins             44 Palm Bay             FL   53:32.2 17:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    61    69 Cathy Friedel            45 Satellite Beach      FL   21:20.5  6:53 
    2   110    87 Lori Kruger              47 Indialantic          FL   23:11.2  7:28 
    3   153   645 Cynthia Broome           46 Melbourne            FL   24:32.9  7:55 
    4   165    17 Terry Ferrisi            45 Melbourne            FL   24:58.5  8:03 
    5   169   568 Sheila Felock            49 Mel Beach            FL   25:00.4  8:03 
    6   192   807 Shari Parris             47 West Melbourne       FL   25:31.8  8:14 
    7   197   157 Cathie Poor              48 Rockledge            FL   25:39.2  8:16 
    8   235   704 Michele Sirounis         45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:31.2  8:33 
    9   253   614 Catherine Rossi          48 Merritt Island       FL   26:59.4  8:42 
   10   256   406 Cindy Gaffney            47 Melbourne            FL   27:07.3  8:44 
   11   257   578 Mariangie Blake          47 Grant                FL   27:07.7  8:44 
   12   300   500 Debbie Zipf              45 Melbourne            FL   27:54.3  8:59 
   13   326   781 Mary Dier                47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:25.2  9:09 
   14   336   542 Lynn Pucci               49 Indialantic          FL   28:42.9  9:15 
   15   365   679 Donna Straka             45 Rockledge            FL   29:29.4  9:30 
   16   379   426 Midori Wiles             48 Melbourne            FL   29:45.4  9:35 
   17   384   745 Kim Harrell              45 Melbourne            FL   29:52.0  9:37 
   18   390   897 Cindy Camus              45                      FL   30:00.0  9:40 
   19   406   869 Susan Nolan              48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:18.7  9:46 
   20   409   330 Michele Duester          47 Melbourne            FL   30:20.1  9:46 
   21   441   692 Jill Mignogna            47 Melbourne            FL   31:20.9 10:06 
   22   452    30 Suezette Minch           48 Vero Beach           FL   31:54.2 10:17 
   23   462   229 Susan Klinger            45 Indialantic          FL   32:15.6 10:23 
   24   465   285 Annette Burkett          45 Rockledge            FL   32:20.1 10:25 
   25   491   336 Tena Hochard             48 Palm Bay             FL   33:00.6 10:38 
   26   493   462 Marian Cacciatore        49 Satellite Beach      FL   33:03.5 10:39 
   27   503   689 Cheryl Stein             48 Melbourne            FL   33:23.3 10:45 
   28   506   669 Jennifer Whitehead       45 Melbourne            FL   33:25.1 10:46 
   29   513   576 Barb McGahey             47 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:40.2 10:51 
   30   520   339 Gigi Cowart              47 Melbourne            FL   33:51.7 10:54 
   31   539   753 Virginia Palmieri        49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:46.1 11:12 
   32   542   874 Helen Rydgren            46 Indialantic          FL   34:54.0 11:14 
   33   560    62 Candy Thomas             48 Melbourne            FL   35:14.7 11:21 
   34   569   357 Christine Adams          46 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:51.3 11:33 
   35   570   554 Bridget Goodwin          48 Rockledge            FL   35:52.3 11:33 
   36   580   904 Lori Chabot              47                      FL   36:14.0 11:40 
   37   585   915 Meg Crumpler             48                      FL   36:32.0 11:46 
   38   596   561 Joann Bucy               49 Melbourne            FL   37:01.9 11:56 
   39   611   257 Cassie Williams          45 Melbourne            FL   38:06.1 12:16 
   40   617   410 Liliana Ponader          48 Indialantic          FL   38:13.2 12:19 
   41   622   449 Sue Suarez               49 Melbourne            FL   38:29.7 12:24 
   42   628   583 Lisa Gerdes              46 Melbourne            FL   38:58.6 12:33 
   43   632   752 Heike Baucom             45 Melbourne            FL   39:15.8 12:39 
   44   653   343 Stephanie Wolf           46 Melbourne            FL   40:05.0 12:55 
   45   678   592 Marcia King              45 Melbourne            FL   40:56.4 13:11 
   46   686   221 Kathy Owl                45 Palm Bay             FL   41:14.1 13:17 
   47   715    43 Sherie Troisi            46 Palm Bay             FL   42:47.4 13:47 
   48   724   625 Barbara Allred           47 Melbourne            FL   43:04.5 13:52 
   49   728   878 Kate Vannorsdall         46                      FL   43:14.4 13:56 
   50   730   197 Celeste Velie            48 Melbourne            FL   43:17.7 13:57 
   51   769   124 Kathy B. Smith           46 Palm Bay             FL   46:03.1 14:50 
   52   796   210 Tammy Blount             47 W. Melbourne         FL   49:12.6 15:51 
   53   797   278 Maria Joy Cruz           48 Palm Bay             FL   49:13.6 15:51 
   54   805   512 Susan Costner            48 Palm Bay             FL   50:10.3 16:09 
   55   807   193 Judith D. Caccamo        45 Indialantic          FL   50:17.3 16:12 
   56   832   654 Sharon Priest            48 Melbourne            FL   55:20.7 17:49 
   57   836   148 Helene Allred            49 Melbourne            FL   57:41.9 18:35 
   58   848    68 Cathy Chapman            47 Melbourne            FL 1:06:33.1 21:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   142   108 Robin Moran              52 Palm Bay             FL   24:08.5  7:47 
    2   225   247 Debra Wolfe              50 Melbourne            FL   26:15.0  8:27 
    3   268   435 Melanie Delman           52 Melbourne            FL   27:21.6  8:49 
    4   367    47 Barbara Gervais          50 Palm Bay             FL   29:33.5  9:31 
    5   373   161 Jody Hall                51 Palm Bay             FL   29:40.1  9:33 
    6   394    95 Joan Meadows             50 Malabar              FL   30:04.0  9:41 
    7   413   413 Pam Escobar              52 Satellite Beach      FL   30:24.8  9:48 
    8   436   344 Diane Caruso             51 Valkaria             FL   31:13.5 10:04 
    9   440   466 Kathryn Morrison         50 Merritt Island       FL   31:18.3 10:05 
   10   456   189 Nancy Sharp              52 Merritt Island       FL   32:09.0 10:21 
   11   524   131 Patricia De La Cruz      51 Melbourne            FL   34:07.2 10:59 
   12   535   455 Julie Harrison           52 Melbourne            FL   34:30.8 11:07 
   13   544   801 Donna Garson             52 Indialantic          FL   34:56.5 11:15 
   14   546     4 Janel Singer             54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:58.6 11:16 
   15   573   104 Jackie Watson            52 Melbourne            FL   35:55.1 11:34 
   16   603   954 Karin Pepper             53                      FL   37:25.3 12:03 
   17   610   428 Gail Wiseman             51 Melbourne            FL   37:52.2 12:12 
   18   616    23 Dalys Dunn               52 Melbourne            FL   38:13.1 12:19 
   19   643   938 Jenna Veenstra           52                      FL   39:38.8 12:46 
   20   651   829 Suzy Mey                 51 Melbourne            FL   40:03.7 12:54 
   21   691   398 Jane Baron               54 Melbourne            FL   41:24.1 13:20 
   22   694   941 Barbara Rodrigues        52                      FL   41:26.3 13:21 
   23   709   786 Leslie Russian           53 Palm Bay             FL   42:18.3 13:37 
   24   717    45 Gail Means               52 Melbourne            FL   42:47.8 13:47 
   25   741   671 Martha Steele            54 Melbourne            FL   44:04.5 14:12 
   26   756   324 Marie Verderame          52 Indialantic          FL   44:30.9 14:20 
   27   772   168 Sharon Aycock            54 Palm Bay             FL   46:05.8 14:51 
   28   800   808 Terry Field              51 Palm Bay             FL   49:40.0 16:00 
   29   813   199 Jackie Wright            53 Merritt Island       FL   50:35.3 16:17 
   30   823   147 Jan Palenik              52 Grant                FL   52:00.8 16:45 
   31   838   720 Deborah Bruckart         52 Melbourne            FL   58:24.7 18:49 
   32   841    76 Cindy Hadley             53 Viera                FL 1:02:04.0 19:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    98   201 Sue Strout               55 Merritt Island       FL   22:39.5  7:18 
    2   354   298 Kim Bisset               55 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:13.0  9:25 
    3   446   847 Sarah Schroeder          59 Indialantic          FL   31:33.6 10:10 
    4   451    94 Jo Anne Goodson          59 West Melbourne       FL   31:52.0 10:16 
    5   475   555 Deborah Horst            56 Palm Bay             FL   32:40.5 10:31 
    6   495   366 Arlene Allen-Buono       59 Melbourne            FL   33:05.3 10:39 
    7   496   895 Susie O'Connell          57                      FL   33:07.3 10:40 
    8   509   650 Donnajean Pohlman        58 Albion               ME   33:27.3 10:47 
    9   527   134 Catherine Wise           59 Melbourne            FL   34:11.6 11:01 
   10   613   626 Deborah Hanson           56 Melbourne            FL   38:07.7 12:17 
   11   625   599 Sue Carver               57 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   38:46.0 12:29 
   12   635   294 Nancy Palmer             57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:18.2 12:39 
   13   681   165 Mary Ann Bowman          57 Melbourne            FL   41:03.3 13:13 
   14   714    41 Sally White              56 Palm Bay             FL   42:46.5 13:47 
   15   737   830 Linda Pobst              59 Melbourne            FL   43:53.4 14:08 
   16   790   331 Cynthia Young            55 Malabar              FL   48:04.3 15:29 
   17   793   322 Michele Slauson          55 Melbourne            FL   48:20.6 15:34 
   18   819   172 Donna Groden             55 West Melbourne       FL   51:43.1 16:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    84    59 Anne Dockery             61 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:12.4  7:09 
    2   361   594 Pat Kiesselbach          60 Melbourne            FL   29:23.5  9:28 
    3   661   486 Janet Isaacs             63 Melbourne            FL   40:15.1 12:58 
    4   707   214 Mary Vasko               63 Akron                OH   42:08.0 13:34 
    5   716   411 Cathleen Frazier         60 Satellite Beach      FL   42:47.6 13:47 
    6   722   109 Milly Krause             61 Cocoa Beach          FL   43:00.7 13:51 
    7   782   565 Marva Flynn              61 Melbourne            FL   46:46.0 15:04 
    8   784   813 Barbara Maginn           64 Barefoot Bay         FL   47:07.9 15:11 
    9   820   528 Sally Deabenderfer       61 Satellite Beach      FL   51:46.7 16:40 
   10   824     9 Mary June Joseph         62 Satellite Beach      FL   52:36.0 16:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   325   262 Willy Moolenaar          68 Indialantic          FL   28:24.3  9:09 
    2   706   778 Judith Law               68 Satellite Beach      FL   42:07.9 13:34 
    3   763   491 Judy Heller              67 Melbourne            FL   45:31.1 14:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   765    24 Katie Marsh              71 Melbourne            FL   45:42.5 14:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   843    25 Roberta Osterling        75 Satellite Beach      FL 1:03:24.8 20:25 
*
*
GHOSTLY GECKO 5K
October 24, 2009
Eau Gallie Civic Center, Eau Gallie, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OPEN TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Running Zone                  
            17:11   17:11   17:22   18:10   18:20 = 1:28:14
         Doug Butler, John Davis, Steve Chin, Jessica Crate, Jonathon Campbell
   2.  Twisted Blister               
            17:44   18:57   19:27   20:42   22:39 = 1:39:29
         Alex Hoffman, Charles Ballou, Jim Schaeffer, Eric Grand, Barbara
         Krause
   3.  T.E.A.M.                      
            21:10   22:17   22:40   26:40   27:34 = 2:00:21
         Jason Gash, Dan Martel, Sue Strout, Sarah Campbell, Kristen Strout
   4.  CAV Runners                   
            21:21   25:40   25:53   26:40   27:07 = 2:06:41
         Larry Malcom, Cathie Poor, Jeff Poor, Dennis Boudreaux, Karen Groppel
   5.  Smashing Pumpkins             
            21:50   25:37   26:16   28:15   40:24 = 2:22:22
         Keith Kowalske, Riley Smith, Sabrina Smith, Ray Barnwell, Andrew Simso
*
*
CORPORATE TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Harris                             
            18:19   18:31   19:06   19:22   21:27 = 1:36:45
         Steve Hedgespeth, Scott Larson, Jay Claybaugh, Michael Olson, Donna
         Ciano
   2.  Health First                       
            19:37   21:21   22:59   23:36   25:01 = 1:52:34
         James Shaffer, Jim Carberry, Charles Zoss, Kevin Ogrady, Sheila Felock
   3.  MIMA                               
            22:58   26:59   27:00   27:01   27:48 = 2:11:46
         Gary Dana, John Campbell, Catherine Rossi, Pam Flinchum, Greg McCourt
   4.  Intersil                           
            18:52   23:06   32:04   33:26   39:19 = 2:26:47
         Art Anderson, Katie Fuselier, Chuck Palmer, Jennifer Whitehead, Nancy
         Palmer
   5.  Florida Today                      
            21:39   24:58   28:37   34:58   38:07 = 2:28:19
         Dale Dukes, Amanda Stratford, Shona Maggard, Susanne Cervenka, Cassie
         Williams
   6.  Energized Educators                
            27:14   28:08   29:34   34:23   35:56 = 2:35:15
         Randy Hines, Scott Means, Barbara Gervais, Teresa Hines, Jackie Watson
*
*

School Participation:
PACA                       14
Lewis Carroll               8
Holland                     6
Columbia                    3
Discovery                   2
Gemini                      2
West Shore                  2
Indialantic                 1
Kennedy                     1
Longleaf                    1
Manatee                     1
Grand                      41
*
*
Corporate Cup Challenge Score
Harris                   84603
Health First             17621
MIMA                      7371
Intersil                  2743
Energized Educators       2584
Florida Today             2513
USA                       1735

Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites