• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Witch Way 5k Results
WITCH WAY 5K  
October 17, 2009
Nance Park, Indialantic, FL
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   182 Steve Chin               41                           17:43.6  5:44 
    2     2   303 Thaddeus Austin          33                      FL   18:19.5  5:55 
    3     3   302 Cary Allen               45                      FL   18:28.1  5:58 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   149 Art Anderson             50                           18:40.9  6:02 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   206    93 Colton Serven            07                           39:02.0 12:36 
    2   222   107 Noah Ogburn              07                           41:29.7 13:24 
    3   231    59 Lucas Goldfarb           05                           42:07.6 13:36 
    4   244   301 Ian Cook                 08                      FL   44:04.7 14:14 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18   165 Bryson Smith             09                           21:36.3  6:59 
    2    36   233 Mike Palmisano           11                           23:37.4  7:38 
    3    40   135 Briar Reck               11                           23:53.9  7:43 
    4    60   163 Dylan Jersey             09                           25:26.9  8:13 
    5    71   295 Zachary Hobby            11                      FL   26:20.1  8:30 
    6    85   237 Jakob Goodrich           10                           27:10.7  8:47 
    7   105   235 Austin Waechter          10                           28:11.8  9:06 
    8   117   276 Chauncey Robinson        11                      FL   29:17.1  9:27 
    9   134   264 Jack Ganiban             09                      FL   30:34.8  9:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    34    84 Mike Fears               13                           23:32.0  7:36 
    2   100   157 Connor Schwinghammer     13                           27:53.3  9:00 
    3   149   183 Thomas Mackiewicz        13                           32:11.3 10:23 
    4   151   234 Will Waechter            12                           32:30.9 10:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    92   270 Gage Wikel               15                      FL   27:22.8  8:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   131   249 Dennis McDonough         23                      FL   30:20.5  9:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11   275 Workman Christopher      26                      FL   20:17.2  6:33 
    2    13   198 Kristian Damkjer         29                           20:45.4  6:42 
    3    19   150 Chi Cam                  26                           21:37.9  6:59 
    4    53   197 Johan Woger              25                           25:05.7  8:06 
    5    74   304 Chris Streiff            28                      FL   26:25.3  8:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15   250 Frank Solis              33                      FL   21:14.0  6:51 
    2    43   184 Tommy Bowling            33                           24:12.3  7:49 
    3    47   101 Kurt Waterman            31                           24:38.1  7:57 
    4    49   164 Adam Marshall            30                           24:56.0  8:03 
    5    82   305 Will Kerr                31                      FL   26:41.1  8:37 
    6   128   251 Brian Bridenbecker       33                      FL   30:09.9  9:44 
    7   141    39 Michael Dorn             30                           31:14.3 10:05 
    8   145   312 Tim Strange              30                      FL   31:41.9 10:14 
    9   155   136 Christopher Lovett       34                           32:53.2 10:37 
   10   160    18 Rafael Cales             34                           33:14.3 10:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21   299 Bruce Farrow             35                      FL   21:41.7  7:00 
    2    22   148 William Conyers          39                           21:44.5  7:01 
    3    38    88 Richard Lane             39                           23:44.0  7:40 
    4    69    46 Loren Goldfarb           37                           25:57.6  8:23 
    5    98   180 Ritch Workman            36                           27:38.6  8:56 
    6   102   319 Trevor Spicer            36                      FL   28:00.7  9:03 
    7   125    83 Mike Fears               35                           30:01.0  9:41 
    8   153   269 David Destefano          35                      FL   32:42.7 10:34 
    9   218   191 Steven Bennard           39                           41:16.0 13:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12   285 Chris Loines             43                      FL   20:37.7  6:40 
    2    17   278 Brian Lail               40                      FL   21:31.3  6:57 
    3    24   227 John Burr                42                           21:55.5  7:05 
    4    25   175 Ken Allen                42                           21:56.6  7:05 
    5    31   225 Rick Ramnath             40                           22:32.7  7:17 
    6    32   109 Scott Zieglar            44                           23:17.1  7:31 
    7    39   228 Chris Cecilione          40                           23:49.4  7:42 
    8    45   212 Neil Schanstra           40                           24:27.6  7:54 
    9    50   144 Kevin Reck               43                           24:58.4  8:04 
   10    63   192 Thomas Jackson           40                           25:34.3  8:15 
   11    65   258 Peo Rydgren              41                      FL   25:43.8  8:18 
   12    79   158 Dan Rice                 42                           26:33.3  8:34 
   13    83    80 Keith Krebs              44                           26:44.1  8:38 
   14    87    48 Roderick Sulte           44                           27:11.6  8:47 
   15    96   140 James Horan              44                           27:31.3  8:53 
   16   109   160 Greg Schwinghammer       43                           28:23.7  9:10 
   17   113   296 Russell Hobby            42                      FL   28:50.8  9:19 
   18   120   108 Roger Ogburn             41                           29:36.2  9:33 
   19   124   273 David Dalton             41                      FL   29:58.4  9:41 
   20   166   308 Richard King             44                      FL   34:32.6 11:09 
   21   172   284 Sharon Loines            41                      FL   35:20.6 11:25 
   22   215    17 Paul Leppek              44                           40:36.4 13:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   283 George Meerdo            46                      FL   19:49.9  6:24 
    2     8   219 Jay Claybaugh            49                           19:52.2  6:25 
    3    14    47 Mark Ewald               45                           21:12.2  6:51 
    4    23   282 Dave Hernandez           45                      FL   21:45.0  7:01 
    5    28   189 Matt Allen               45                           22:15.1  7:11 
    6    37   271 Eric Held                48                      FL   23:43.3  7:40 
    7    41   256 Mitchell Hughes          45                      FL   23:55.1  7:43 
    8    54   307 Ed Hall                  47                      FL   25:08.7  8:07 
    9   108   244 Clay Smith               45                      FL   28:22.2  9:10 
   10   110    45 John Entsminger          48                           28:30.4  9:12 
   11   136   119 Gary Ganiban             46                           30:36.5  9:53 
   12   150   171 Edwin Mackiewicz, Iii    46                           32:11.5 10:24 
   13   178   314 Greg Burdine             48                      FL   35:44.6 11:32 
   14   188    96 George Bangos            47                           36:20.1 11:44 
   15   207   106 Neal Serven              48                           39:16.2 12:41 
   16   243   131 James Lombardy           45                           43:20.4 13:59 
   17   273    27 Patrick Patterson        49                           52:40.8 17:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6    82 Mike Dahan               54                           19:41.9  6:22 
    2     9   124 Matt Mahoney             54                           19:56.8  6:27 
    3    64    70 Andy Beard               50                           25:37.6  8:16 
    4    90    77 Jason Baltuch            54                           27:16.5  8:48 
    5    91   315 Robin Peterson           52                      FL   27:18.1  8:49 
    6   104   253 Ted Lightle              52                      FL   28:06.0  9:04 
    7   147   146 Robert Wright            50                           31:43.4 10:14 
    8   161   257 Ken Flieder              51                      FL   33:26.2 10:48 
    9   162    64 Jeff Valentine           53                           33:32.2 10:50 
   10   182     6 Dennis Durkee            53                           36:06.1 11:39 
   11   199     7 Javier Vasquez           50                           37:34.7 12:08 
   12   256    23 Mike Arbogast            52                           48:14.0 15:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    29   162 Don Dore                 55                           22:17.4  7:12 
    2    48   179 Richard Marino           58                           24:53.1  8:02 
    3    68   105 Mike Spragins            56                           25:55.4  8:22 
    4    84   241 George Ball              55                      FL   27:06.5  8:45 
    5   154   226 Jim McClary              57                           32:43.6 10:34 
    6   205    12 Randy Dalrymple          55                           38:56.7 12:34 
    7   240   120 Grady Stewart            59                           43:12.6 13:57 
    8   268   139 Don Fisher               55                           50:46.9 16:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    20   214 Jim Schroeder            62                           21:38.4  6:59 
    2    30   130 Ed Rowley                61                           22:23.9  7:14 
    3    73   210 Greg McKay               62                           26:21.1  8:31 
    4   285   190 Peter Wynkoop            63                         1:04:37.4 20:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    26   277 Michael Zeitfuss         65                      FL   21:59.3  7:06 
    2    76   281 David Wofford            68                      FL   26:27.2  8:32 
    3   114    68 Patrick Maginn           66                           28:57.6  9:21 
    4   271    10 David Cronenberg         68                           51:23.5 16:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   287   231 Jack Blasy               70                         1:07:33.1 21:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   103   195 Jack Lightle             78                           28:05.5  9:04 
    2   116    55 Bob Pecor                75                           29:04.9  9:23 
    3   191   209 Henry Campbell           75                           36:43.7 11:51 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   230 Jessica Crate            24                           18:48.0  6:04 
    2    10   247 Sherrill Niedenthal      53                      FL   20:03.9  6:29 
    3    16   229 Sarah Wassmuth           18                           21:27.2  6:56 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    27    92 Anne Dockery             61                           22:05.4  7:08 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   101   159 Emma Cavendish           07                           27:55.9  9:01 
    2   157    72 Arielle Fears            07                           33:00.2 10:39 
    3   164   102 Laine Wetherall          08                           34:21.8 11:06 
    4   183   181 Shannon Topp             08                           36:13.5 11:42 
    5   187    91 Alexandra Bangos         08                           36:19.5 11:44 
    6   208   173 Jordan Smith             07                           39:48.1 12:51 
    7   219   185 Alyssa Bennard           05                           41:16.9 13:19 
    8   227   154 Mallory Moore            08                           41:48.7 13:30 
    9   229    60 Macie Goldfarb           08                           42:06.8 13:36 
   10   274   242 Kayleigh Reinke          06                      FL   53:12.4 17:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    80   254 Taylor Ziade             10                      FL   26:34.4  8:35 
    2   171   288 Camrin Cox               11                      FL   35:11.9 11:22 
    3   202    79 Julie Krebs              09                           38:52.1 12:33 
    4   210   262 Taylor Nation            11                      FL   39:55.7 12:53 
    5   213   161 Katia Schwinghammer      11                           40:27.2 13:03 
    6   224   155 Matti Moore              11                           41:39.5 13:27 
    7   230   316 Jessica Irons            09                      FL   42:07.3 13:36 
    8   255   196 Jamie Macdonald          11                           47:17.6 15:16 
    9   261    30 Alexa Berkman            11                           49:19.8 15:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   107   178 Nicole Topp              12                           28:20.7  9:09 
    2   174    73 Ashley Fears             12                           35:25.7 11:26 
    3   211   292 Natalie Chan             12                      FL   39:56.6 12:54 
    4   262    57 Ellen Mahoney            12                           49:34.4 16:00 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    62   239 Emily Neilson            17                           25:30.8  8:14 
    2   233   280 Giovanna Pope            16                      FL   42:25.2 13:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    75   294 Shadia Natour            23                      FL   26:25.7  8:32 
    2   111   318 Caitlin Sendler          21                      FL   28:34.8  9:14 
    3   112   317 Alexandra Wienckoski     21                      FL   28:35.3  9:14 
    4   115   201 Vanessa Reyes            24                           29:04.7  9:23 
    5   135   259 Aimee Burghardt          21                      FL   30:35.6  9:53 
    6   152   221 Kate Hart                24                           32:36.2 10:32 
    7   181   137 Crystal Doty             23                           35:57.8 11:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    67   193 Christine Logan          25                           25:46.1  8:19 
    2    72    62 Elizabeth German         25                           26:20.8  8:30 
    3    95   199 Lisa Young               29                           27:30.3  8:53 
    4   106   141 Jessica Smith            29                           28:14.6  9:07 
    5   119   121 Jill Franks              29                           29:33.9  9:33 
    6   127   172 Genevieve Coxon          28                           30:07.9  9:44 
    7   144   311 Katrina Dahdah           29                      FL   31:41.3 10:14 
    8   148   297 Ingrid Houston           28                      FL   32:08.7 10:23 
    9   159    35 Kathryn Gonzalez         29                           33:13.7 10:44 
   10   180   274 Pam Marticke             27                      FL   35:55.9 11:36 
   11   201   123 Maria Bise               26                           38:19.5 12:22 
   12   203   240 Helena Kramer            28                      FL   38:53.1 12:33 
   13   204   117 Eileen Bridenbecker      27                           38:54.9 12:34 
   14   238   272 Daniella Bragg           27                      FL   42:45.0 13:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    35   260 Bambi Wiedmann           32                      FL   23:35.2  7:37 
    2    58   320 Katherine Myers          34                      FL   25:14.1  8:09 
    3    70   321 Donna Rittinger          33                      FL   26:08.2  8:26 
    4    77    87 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson   33                           26:28.9  8:33 
    5    88   207 Stacy Baker              34                           27:11.9  8:47 
    6   118   200 Nina Damkjer             31                           29:32.2  9:32 
    7   121   167 Christi Curtis           31                           29:37.3  9:34 
    8   126   218 Galit Levy               34                           30:02.4  9:42 
    9   130   215 Michelle Devoid          32                           30:15.5  9:46 
   10   142    15 Amy Cales                33                           31:19.1 10:07 
   11   158    97 Giselle Cahill           30                           33:12.7 10:43 
   12   176    40 Michelle Dorn            31                           35:37.7 11:30 
   13   177    71 Anne Fears               34                           35:42.2 11:32 
   14   189   118 Erica Knight             30                           36:26.5 11:46 
   15   190   246 Megan Schmidt            34                      FL   36:41.1 11:51 
   16   193   243 Carole Reinke            30                      FL   36:56.1 11:55 
   17   212   263 Amy Revis                31                      FL   40:13.4 12:59 
   18   220   188 Jamie Bennard            32                           41:18.5 13:20 
   19   226   187 Casey Gilbert            30                           41:48.2 13:30 
   20   228    89 Ruth Martin              31                           42:03.3 13:34 
   21   235   208 Erica Caballero          31                           42:35.5 13:45 
   22   239    85 Nicole Moritz            30                           43:11.9 13:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    42   279 Anne Marie Parker        36                      FL   24:09.1  7:48 
    2    44   153 Lisa Harrington          35                           24:14.0  7:50 
    3    51   206 Norma Charreux           38                           24:59.0  8:04 
    4    55    41 Alli Nevin               36                           25:10.6  8:08 
    5    59   152 Erin Schuck              35                           25:22.5  8:12 
    6    61   194 Donna-Marie Hamilton     35                           25:28.8  8:14 
    7    99   168 Cynthia Green            36                           27:41.9  8:57 
    8   129   290 Melissa Isenman          35                      FL   30:10.2  9:44 
    9   133    54 Becky Redish             35                           30:32.2  9:52 
   10   156   134 Bonnie Lovett            38                           32:54.1 10:37 
   11   169    78 Joanna Stevens           38                           34:39.5 11:11 
   12   196   211 Amanda Vaughan           36                           37:17.2 12:02 
   13   225   156 Patty Moore              38                           41:40.4 13:27 
   14   236   309 Rebecca Cavendish        36                      FL   42:37.8 13:46 
   15   249   306 Yvonne Marcinik          39                      FL   44:52.2 14:29 
   16   254    81 Michelle Curtier         39                           46:47.0 15:06 
   17   257   287 Lorin Cox                37                      FL   48:59.0 15:49 
   18   259   255 Tracy Ozzello            36                      FL   49:16.6 15:54 
   19   260   127 Sandy Walker             37                           49:19.2 15:55 
   20   265    50 Tira Brown               35                           50:06.4 16:10 
   21   277   112 Cathy Pierson            38                           54:19.8 17:32 
   22   283    42 Amanda Davis             37                           54:58.8 17:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    46    33 Julie Cloney             44                           24:29.6  7:55 
    2    56   203 Pam Brandli              44                           25:11.0  8:08 
    3    57    20 Paula Komm-Storum        44                           25:11.3  8:08 
    4    78   293 Betsy Butler             40                      FL   26:30.4  8:34 
    5    81    99 Janice Spragins          44                           26:36.2  8:35 
    6   122   147 Robyn Horan              42                           29:37.6  9:34 
    7   132    53 Elizabeth Mojica         40                           30:31.1  9:51 
    8   138   126 Patricia Lafleur         43                           30:40.3  9:54 
    9   139   236 Cecilia Goodrich         40                           30:59.0 10:00 
   10   140   177 Lori Sherman             42                           30:59.9 10:00 
   11   165   100 Kari Wetherall           40                           34:22.8 11:06 
   12   173   286 Bernadette Pittman       42                      FL   35:23.6 11:26 
   13   197   217 Pascal Elmer             42                           37:17.5 12:02 
   14   209   176 Laura Smith              40                           39:49.1 12:51 
   15   214    16 Jennifer Leppek          41                           40:36.1 13:06 
   16   216   125 Melissa Horan            40                           40:56.0 13:13 
   17   246    94 Debbie James             44                           44:06.8 14:14 
   18   247    90 Stacy Krebs              41                           44:09.8 14:15 
   19   258   289 Regina Vlieganthart      43                      FL   49:15.5 15:54 
   20   263   310 Brenda Mahoney           44                      FL   49:35.3 16:00 
   21   276   245 Lisa Henderson           43                      FL   53:38.2 17:19 
   22   278   116 Diane Ortiz              42                           54:20.1 17:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    66   238 Katia Dubec-Hunter       45                           25:45.0  8:19 
    2    94   202 Kim Zipper               47                           27:29.2  8:52 
    3   137   174 Kathy Carswell           45                           30:39.8  9:54 
    4   143   111 Tena Hochard             48                           31:24.2 10:08 
    5   146    37 Suezette Minch           48                           31:42.3 10:14 
    6   167   169 Dana Branly              48                           34:33.0 11:09 
    7   168   313 Terri Burdine            45                      FL   34:37.5 11:11 
    8   170     4 Joyce Dewar              48                           35:09.5 11:21 
    9   175    38 Janice Beck              47                           35:33.5 11:29 
   10   185     2 Pamela Sotelo            45                           36:17.4 11:43 
   11   192    36 Malina Mendez            47                           36:55.4 11:55 
   12   221   115 Debbie Holliday          49                           41:26.1 13:22 
   13   223   110 Suzy Leonard             45                           41:34.0 13:25 
   14   232    98 Jackie Bangos            47                           42:08.4 13:36 
   15   237   291 Terri Waldron            47                      FL   42:38.4 13:46 
   16   250   143 Kathleen Cole            49                           45:20.5 14:38 
   17   266     1 Kim Workman              49                           50:07.0 16:10 
   18   267   142 Judith Caccamo           45                           50:40.4 16:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    33   133 Kay Rowley               51                           23:19.9  7:32 
    2    52   252 Kathy Ojeda              50                      FL   25:00.9  8:05 
    3    86    67 Melanie Delman           52                           27:11.0  8:47 
    4    93   205 Wendy Bobbitt            53                           27:27.6  8:52 
    5    97   170 Deborah Marino           52                           27:34.8  8:54 
    6   123   145 Nancy Sharp              52                           29:39.9  9:35 
    7   163    63 Janet Di Gioia           53                           33:33.4 10:50 
    8   179   220 Sherri Shamet            50                           35:49.1 11:34 
    9   184    21 Alice Arbogast           51                           36:16.9 11:43 
   10   194   248 Cynthia Habercom         51                      FL   36:56.5 11:55 
   11   195   113 Dalys Dunn               52                           37:13.2 12:01 
   12   200    86 Patty Beard              52                           38:09.4 12:19 
   13   245   300 Cherie Cook              50                      FL   44:05.1 14:14 
   14   248     5 Denise Stanton           53                           44:49.7 14:28 
   15   264    24 Rosemary Cruz            51                           49:35.7 16:00 
   16   272    26 Lorie Patterson          50                           51:24.3 16:35 
   17   275    11 Elaine Dalrymple         52                           53:19.5 17:13 
   18   281   224 Patricia Scordino        51                           54:50.0 17:42 
   19   282   223 Georg Baker              51                           54:57.7 17:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   186   213 Sarah Schroeder          59                           36:18.1 11:43 
    2   198   204 Bonnie Jacobsen          58                           37:19.5 12:03 
    3   234   128 Sherry Stewart           59                           42:27.4 13:42 
    4   241    95 Debbie Olinick           56                           43:15.3 13:58 
    5   242   151 Cynthia Stone            56                           43:18.9 13:59 
    6   279    49 Rosemary Celenski        58                           54:21.3 17:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   280    31 Alice Winters            60                           54:49.2 17:42 
    2   286   232 Andrea Blasy             64                         1:07:33.0 21:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    89    51 Willy Moolenaar          68                           27:14.5  8:48 
    2   217    58 Judy Walton              67                           41:13.3 13:18 
    3   251    65 Maria Hess               66                           45:24.6 14:39 
    4   253    32 Barbara Proctor          68                           46:15.0 14:56 
    5   270     9 Bobby Cronenberg         67                           51:08.6 16:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   252    61 Bonnie Pheasant          74                           45:31.6 14:42 
    2   269    66 Mary Woods               74                           50:47.3 16:23 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   284     8 Roberta Osterling        75                         1:00:18.8 19:28 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites