• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
I Run for Pizza Football Kickoff 5K
I RUN FOR PIZZA 5K
August 15, 20009
The Avenues, Viera, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   737 David Kilgore            17 Palm Bay             FL   15:43.7  5:04 
    2     2    74 Chris Rego               20 Melbourne            FL   15:50.9  5:07 
    3     3   530 John Culver              19 Merritt Island       FL   16:04.4  5:11 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   731 Doug Butler              46 Melbourne            FL   16:57.9  5:28 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   474   183 Jared Weiss              06 Rockledge            FL   30:09.2  9:43 
    2   531   265 Austin Skrtich           08 Easton               CT   32:12.2 10:22 
    3   583   604 Austin Hayes             08 Satellite Beach      FL   34:28.2 11:06 
    4   620   675 Jack Breitfeller         06 Viera                FL   36:09.3 11:39 
    5   648   901 Joshua Stern             06                      FL   37:16.5 12:00 
    6   658   914 Luke Whitworth           08                      FL   37:47.4 12:10 
    7   713   927 Jacob Pelva              06                      FL   39:51.0 12:50 
    8   800   563 Gavin Wessel             06 Melbourne            FL   47:21.9 15:15 
    9   803   133 Ian Cook                 07 Satellite Beach      FL   47:31.9 15:18 
   10   811   266 Connor Skrtich           06 Easton               CT   47:49.0 15:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   129   199 Keaton Robb              10 Melbourne            FL   22:32.0  7:16 
    2   141   322 Rodolfo J Valentin       11 Rockledge            FL   22:54.8  7:23 
    3   175   551 Ryan Miller              11 Melbourne            FL   23:54.0  7:42 
    4   194   905 Dawson Toms              09                      FL   24:13.3  7:48 
    5   241   863 Ryan Garrett             11                      FL   25:16.5  8:09 
    6   249   491 Cameron Michaels         10 Merritt Island       FL   25:25.8  8:12 
    7   260   350 Tyler Adams              10 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:38.5  8:16 
    8   305   603 Jared Hayes              09 Satellite Beach      FL   26:37.1  8:35 
    9   369   911 Ryan Mason               09                      FL   27:43.4  8:56 
   10   445   811 Dan Cronin               11 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:21.9  9:28 
   11   447   874 Jacob Carter             11                      FL   29:24.5  9:28 
   12   501   889 Drew Parrish             11                      FL   30:56.6  9:58 
   13   532   293 Kevin McMahan            10 Melbourne            FL   32:13.0 10:23 
   14   549   609 Zach Krebs               11 Satellite Beach      FL   32:53.1 10:36 
   15   585   360 Jerrett Bridge           09 Melbourne            FL   34:29.5 11:07 
   16   586   839 Garrett Luce             11 Melbourne            FL   34:37.9 11:09 
   17   591   612 Kyle Ruiz                11 Satellite Beach      FL   34:51.0 11:14 
   18   606   294 Justin Bellows           10 Palm Bay             FL   35:26.9 11:25 
   19   614   868 Trevor Denson            09                      FL   35:57.8 11:35 
   20   615   864 Jason Garrett            09                      FL   35:58.0 11:35 
   21   630   855 Ian Swan                 11 Rockledge            FL   36:29.9 11:45 
   22   652   292 Teddy Ward               10 Palm Bay             FL   37:22.3 12:02 
   23   661   678 Will Rieder              09 Satellite Beach      FL   37:58.8 12:14 
   24   695   341 Lucas Martin             11 Indialantic          FL   39:01.3 12:34 
   25   701   313 Gabriel Etienne          09 Melbourne            FL   39:34.9 12:45 
   26   718   356 Dylan Schigner           11 Rockledge            FL   40:08.8 12:56 
   27   777   679 Ty Rieder                11 Satellite Beach      FL   45:20.4 14:36 
   28   779   412 Marc Holland             10 Melbourne            FL   45:22.3 14:37 
   29   780   299 Mitchell Young           10 Malabar              FL   45:37.8 14:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13   732 Jacob Smithe             14 Melbourne            FL   17:38.4  5:41 
    2    16   896 Cory Sayyean             14                      FL   17:46.7  5:44 
    3    27   236 Brandon Holst            14 Cocoa Beach          FL   18:35.1  5:59 
    4    33   166 Luke Redito              14 Melbourne            FL   19:08.9  6:10 
    5    37   829 Tristan Kattenberg       13 Satellite Beach      FL   19:17.6  6:13 
    6    52   766 Lloyd Beckford, Jr.      14 Palm Bay             FL   19:47.4  6:23 
    7    61   869 Drew Denson              13                      FL   20:11.7  6:30 
    8    78   667 Connor Knowlton          14 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:39.2  6:39 
    9    83   616 Sean Carroll             14 Melbourne            FL   20:47.3  6:42 
   10    92    97 Brad Ivey-Glines         13 Melbourne            FL   21:09.6  6:49 
   11   124   195 Jack Dickens             13 W. Melbourne         FL   22:19.5  7:12 
   12   156   887 Jacob Langgle            14                      FL   23:17.2  7:30 
   13   163   817 Jason Howick             13 Cocoa                FL   23:33.5  7:35 
   14   222   828 Jonathan Cassario        12 Melbourne            FL   24:47.7  7:59 
   15   232   794 Gregory Topp             14 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:02.5  8:04 
   16   262   522 Thomas Stansfield        14 Cocoa                FL   25:44.3  8:18 
   17   379   226 Anthony Telesca          13 Merritt Island       FL   27:59.9  9:01 
   18   448   810 Joe Cronin               14 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:25.2  9:29 
   19   478   743 Reed Nicholas            12 Rockledge            FL   30:14.0  9:44 
   20   481   619 Jacob Mellick            12 Rockledge            FL   30:21.1  9:47 
   21   489   229 Christopher Graves       13 West Melbourne       FL   30:32.4  9:50 
   22   498   241 Andy Woodard             14 Satellite Beach      FL   30:43.8  9:54 
   23   524   355 Kyle Schigner            14 Rockledge            FL   31:56.1 10:17 
   24   536   129 Dylan Beitel             12 Titusville           FL   32:17.8 10:24 
   25   603   500 Jeremy Fetko             13 Cocoa                FL   35:20.1 11:23 
   26   625   876 Zachary Parrilla         12                      FL   36:23.5 11:43 
   27   632   247 Jordan Steuart           14 Cocoa Beach          FL   36:33.3 11:46 
   28   706   114 Dustin Dabbs             13 Melbourne            FL   39:38.0 12:46 
   29   727   446 Cameron Johnson          13 Indialantic          FL   40:38.9 13:05 
   30   838   821 Tyler Smith              12 Rockledge            FL   51:07.4 16:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   738 Joey Castagnaro          15 Melbourne            FL   16:30.8  5:19 
    2     5   537 Dillon McGee             19 Indialantic          FL   16:43.6  5:24 
    3     9   851 Alex Hoffman             15 Malabar              FL   17:15.9  5:34 
    4    10   806 Ryan Wollrath            16 West Melbourne       FL   17:23.2  5:36 
    5    12   106 Justin Bartusek          18 Palm Bay             FL   17:38.1  5:41 
    6    14   389 Michael Fisher           17 West Melbourne       FL   17:39.9  5:42 
    7    15   861 Jason Jones              16                      FL   17:41.1  5:42 
    8    18   894 Noah Jacovitz            15                      FL   18:05.0  5:50 
    9    19   633 Drew Moran               16 Rockledge            FL   18:06.2  5:50 
   10    31   880 Charles Ballau           18                      FL   19:08.4  6:10 
   11    38   809 Terry Cronin             16 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:18.3  6:13 
   12    39   800 Matt Horner              15 Merritt Island       FL   19:21.9  6:14 
   13    54   897 Conor Bailey             15                      FL   19:54.7  6:25 
   14    66   427 Michael Field            16 Palm Bay             FL   20:16.5  6:32 
   15    79   753 Dylan Brock              15 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:40.8  6:40 
   16   122   147 Tom Bils                 16 Indialantic          FL   22:15.9  7:10 
   17   146   517 Josiah Britton           15 Palm Bay             FL   23:05.9  7:27 
   18   197   702 Christopher Pratt        16 Rockledge            FL   24:14.1  7:49 
   19   204   596 Ryan Drawdy              16 Palm Bay             FL   24:28.7  7:53 
   20   224   503 Joseph Fromer            16 Rockledge            FL   24:48.0  7:59 
   21   289   622 Sabastian Hart           18 West Melbourne       FL   26:20.4  8:29 
   22   311   910 Nicholas Mauro           15                      FL   26:43.3  8:37 
   23   341   865 Mark Spychala            19                      FL   27:21.2  8:49 
   24   413   757 Glenn Sundin Ii          18 Satellite Beach      FL   28:43.7  9:15 
   25   511   583 Justin Zavetz            15 Melbourne            FL   31:15.9 10:04 
   26   770   856 Alfred Marsden           19 Melbourne            FL   44:54.3 14:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   185 Kyle Hunter              23 Palm Bay             FL   16:53.5  5:27 
    2    59   398 Paul Timmons             24 Melbourne            FL   20:05.1  6:28 
    3    74   514 David Minnick            24 Melbourne            FL   20:27.6  6:36 
    4   102     7 Joseph Joseph            24 Satellite Beach      FL   21:30.9  6:56 
    5   103   647 Kevin Bird               21 Rockledge            FL   21:33.2  6:57 
    6   115   709 John Dexheimer           20 Melbourne            FL   21:55.5  7:04 
    7   151   687 Ryan Hannaford           24 Melbourne            FL   23:12.3  7:29 
    8   154   833 Chris St. Jean           24 Melbourne            FL   23:15.6  7:30 
    9   218   353 Trevor Bowden            24 Palm Bay             FL   24:43.8  7:58 
   10   230   548 Greg Barcklow            20 Merritt Island       FL   24:57.1  8:02 
   11   247   250 Reece Scott              20 Merritt Island       FL   25:24.1  8:11 
   12   308   513 Taylor Rowan             22 Melbourne            FL   26:39.7  8:35 
   13   315   374 David Milstid            23 West Melbourne       FL   26:45.1  8:37 
   14   323   711 Jon Raynor               21 Indialantic          FL   26:51.5  8:39 
   15   353   245 Daniel Bannerman         24 Rockledge            FL   27:34.2  8:53 
   16   365   307 Brian Timmons            24 Melbourne            FL   27:39.6  8:55 
   17   373   233 Devin Patterson          24 Melbourne            FL   27:54.7  8:59 
   18   433   900 Matthew William          22                      FL   29:04.9  9:22 
   19   469   117 Jeff Sherber             23 Melbourne            FL   30:00.4  9:40 
   20   633   792 Dennis McDonough         23 Melbourne            FL   36:41.8 11:49 
   21   702   725 Eric Beckwith            22 Palm Bay             FL   39:35.3 12:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    20   431 Michael Olson            29 Melbourne            FL   18:06.7  5:50 
    2    26   570 Adam Ullein              27 Palm Bay             FL   18:33.3  5:59 
    3    45   453 Dan Hull                 27 Titusville           FL   19:27.9  6:16 
    4    55   377 Travis Hiers             27 Melbourne            FL   19:55.5  6:25 
    5    60   590 Joshua Williams          27 Palm Bay             FL   20:09.5  6:30 
    6    97    63 Philip King              28 Cocoa                FL   21:19.5  6:52 
    7   119   405 Dan Lizana               27 Melbourne            FL   22:10.2  7:09 
    8   134   367 Jason Rife               28 Palm Bay             FL   22:34.6  7:16 
    9   145    64 Charles Goodson          29 Indialantic          FL   23:04.0  7:26 
   10   178   253 Steven Stengle           28 Melbourne            FL   23:58.1  7:43 
   11   182   625 Marcus Ingeldsen         29 Viera                FL   23:59.9  7:44 
   12   184   796 Bryce Harrington         28 Merritt Island       FL   24:02.0  7:45 
   13   188   658 Heath Powell             27 Palm Bay             FL   24:03.9  7:45 
   14   191   578 Philip Yeager            29 Palm Bay             FL   24:07.3  7:46 
   15   248   853 Rodney Snow              28 Merritt Island       FL   25:24.7  8:11 
   16   280   550 Brett Keener             28 Melbourne            FL   26:12.5  8:27 
   17   282   141 Jeffrey Miller           29 Titusville           FL   26:16.0  8:28 
   18   284   574 Seth Short               25 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:18.3  8:28 
   19   316   646 Keith Dalke              28 Cocoa                FL   26:46.8  8:38 
   20   330   212 Sean Rosell              25 Cape Canaveral       FL   27:02.4  8:43 
   21   337   410 Vannarak Demonteiro      28 W Melbourne          FL   27:14.7  8:47 
   22   342   791 Logan Keith              27 Rockledge            FL   27:21.2  8:49 
   23   366   700 Andrew Aycock            25 Palm Bay             FL   27:40.0  8:55 
   24   411   721 Matt Raley               28 Viera                FL   28:42.5  9:15 
   25   421   290 Robert Bruckart          27 Melbourne            FL   28:54.0  9:19 
   26   431   352 Sean Gregg               29 Viera                FL   29:03.5  9:22 
   27   432   271 Christopher Han          28 Titusville           FL   29:04.8  9:22 
   28   438    92 Craig Mills              28 West Melbourne       FL   29:13.9  9:25 
   29   473   760 Konstantinos Balas       26 Melbourne            FL   30:08.1  9:42 
   30   485   402 Michael Haig             26 Melbourne            FL   30:24.1  9:48 
   31   492   393 Michael Domizioli        26 Melbourne            FL   30:35.7  9:51 
   32   518   373 Adam Fatka               25 Melbourne            FL   31:41.2 10:12 
   33   575   332 Jonathan Goforth         28 Merritt Island       FL   34:04.6 10:59 
   34   708   436 Bill Doncaster           25 Palm Bay             FL   39:42.9 12:47 
   35   728   386 Tyler Hiers              25 Melbourne            FL   40:46.5 13:08 
   36   738   363 August Schutte           29 West Melbourne       FL   42:09.3 13:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8    99 John Davis               31 West Melbourne       FL   17:03.5  5:30 
    2    22    61 Steve Hedgespeth         31 West Melbourne       FL   18:21.8  5:55 
    3    30    18 Jonathon Campbell        32 Viera                FL   19:03.1  6:08 
    4    50    16 Thaddeus Austin          32 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:41.9  6:21 
    5    56   652 Jeremy Stewart           34 Melbourne            FL   19:58.4  6:26 
    6    84   173 Thomas Mayer             34 Melbourne            FL   20:50.9  6:43 
    7    87   644 Charles Pedrick          30 Melbourne            FL   20:55.3  6:45 
    8    89   434 John Kramer              33 Satellite Beach      FL   21:04.2  6:47 
    9    99   540 Jason Gash               34 Cocoa Beach          FL   21:29.0  6:55 
   10   104   276 Derek Sichler            30 Viera                FL   21:34.3  6:57 
   11   112   820 Kyle Nylander            31 Orlando              FL   21:47.5  7:01 
   12   113   543 Dan Martel               34 Titusville           FL   21:51.2  7:03 
   13   150   729 Kevin Hamilton           31 Melbourne            FL   23:12.2  7:29 
   14   158   891 Pedro Geliga             31                      FL   23:21.0  7:31 
   15   170   849 Gerard Beauchamp         33 Fort Myers           FL   23:50.8  7:41 
   16   187   799 Tim Dunegan              33 Rockledge            FL   24:03.2  7:45 
   17   198   192 Joshua Siddens           30 Melbourne            FL   24:15.2  7:49 
   18   214   449 Bryan Steele             32 Melbourne            FL   24:39.2  7:57 
   19   236   877 Phil Depaola             34                      FL   25:08.1  8:06 
   20   272   683 James Samartino          31 Viera                FL   25:56.3  8:21 
   21   273   497 Robert Oehlbeck          32 Rockledge            FL   25:56.4  8:21 
   22   299   191 Bill Jenkins             30 Melbourne            FL   26:27.1  8:31 
   23   303   560 Kevin Terry              33 Palm Bay             FL   26:33.5  8:33 
   24   306   211 Jason Hattrup            34 Rockledge            FL   26:38.0  8:35 
   25   358   370 Tim Rosengren            31 West Melbourne       FL   27:36.2  8:54 
   26   367   300 Brian Kurinsky           31 Melbourne            FL   27:40.4  8:55 
   27   378   366 Michael Rich             30 Melbourne            FL   27:59.9  9:01 
   28   422   718 Rob Beckner              33 West Melbourne       FL   28:54.5  9:19 
   29   502   813 Rudy Coehlo              30 Palm Bay             FL   30:57.3  9:58 
   30   521   109 Les Dunne                33 Palm Bay             FL   31:48.0 10:15 
   31   542   429 Collin Davidson          34 Melbourne            FL   32:41.5 10:32 
   32   547   423 Jake Auxier              33 West Melbourne       FL   32:48.0 10:34 
   33   576   819 Dan Howick               33 Cocoa                FL   34:04.8 10:59 
   34   639   555 Nicholas Champion        31                           36:57.2 11:54 
   35   650   783 Ronald Klementowski      34 Titusville           FL   37:19.7 12:01 
   36   663   180 Jason Bucci              32 Viera                FL   38:04.4 12:16 
   37   755   802 Brian Bridenbecker       33 Palm Bay             FL   43:16.5 13:56 
   38   757   508 Douglas Imberman         32 West Melbourne       FL   43:25.0 13:59 
   39   797   919 Jason Duhamel            30                      FL   47:05.3 15:10 
   40   832   177 Charles Rhodes           32 Viera                FL   50:42.7 16:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    28   378 Scott Larson             37 Melbourne            FL   18:35.6  6:00 
    2    29   717 Alex Colon               37 Melbourne            FL   19:00.3  6:08 
    3    32   225 Jimmie Wright            35 Rockledge            FL   19:08.7  6:10 
    4    47   369 Paul Fleming             35 West Melbourne       FL   19:32.9  6:18 
    5    53   126 Jim Schaeffer            39 Melbourne            FL   19:47.7  6:23 
    6    62   337 Thomas Jenkins           38 Melbourne            FL   20:15.1  6:32 
    7    64   260 Rick Neale               37 Satellite Beach      FL   20:15.6  6:32 
    8    94   269 Jonathan Ogle            38 Rockledge            FL   21:14.6  6:51 
    9    96   723 Patrick Hachey           36 Laval, Canada        QU   21:16.9  6:51 
   10   101   728 William Robinson         36 Merritt Island       FL   21:29.7  6:56 
   11   126   207 Paul Metz                39 Melbourne            FL   22:29.3  7:15 
   12   140   170 William Conyers          39 Palm Bay             FL   22:48.3  7:21 
   13   167   571 Rafael Alvarez           36 Melbourne            FL   23:47.7  7:40 
   14   169   489 Sean Michaels            36 Merritt Island       FL   23:49.3  7:41 
   15   190   268 Shannon Beardsley        36 Monroe               CT   24:05.3  7:46 
   16   221   735 Ron Ritter               37 Viera                FL   24:47.1  7:59 
   17   226   119 Ed Engel                 38 Merritt Island       FL   24:50.4  8:00 
   18   253   904 Mike Waterman            35                      FL   25:32.3  8:14 
   19   257   781 Todd Bogue               38 Titusville           FL   25:35.7  8:15 
   20   270   288 David Bellows            36 Palm Bay             FL   25:53.9  8:21 
   21   276   751 Aaron Mount              36 Melbourne            FL   25:59.4  8:22 
   22   278   730 Hugh Bain                38 Melbourne            FL   26:08.4  8:25 
   23   279   569 Bradley Blair            39 Melbourne            FL   26:08.6  8:25 
   24   286   749 John Vangilder           37 Melbourne            FL   26:19.0  8:29 
   25   287   607 Joe Ameigh               36 West Melbourne       FL   26:19.5  8:29 
   26   293   903 Robert Toms              38                      FL   26:22.1  8:30 
   27   310   664 Charles Allis            35 Melbourne            FL   26:40.5  8:36 
   28   320   597 Shawn Gabel              37 Melbourne            FL   26:48.1  8:38 
   29   327   214 Terry Rosenbalm          38 Viera                FL   26:53.3  8:40 
   30   328   321 Rudy Valentin            36 Rockledge            FL   26:56.5  8:41 
   31   329    48 Randy Hines              39 Grant                FL   27:01.3  8:42 
   32   335   118 Jon Beckett              39 Palm Bay             FL   27:14.1  8:46 
   33   364   515 John Bryant              36 Melbourne            FL   27:39.4  8:55 
   34   383   248 Eulan Middlebrooks       35 Melbourne            FL   28:05.2  9:03 
   35   386   682 Sheridan Shelley         35 Indialantic          FL   28:09.3  9:04 
   36   400   562 Chip Wessel              39 Melbourne            FL   28:30.8  9:11 
   37   401   197 Timothy Smith            38 Viera                FL   28:31.1  9:11 
   38   416   756 Todd Buras               38 Melbourne            FL   28:44.4  9:16 
   39   460   182 Michael Weiss            38 Rockledge            FL   29:46.1  9:35 
   40   467   704 Jason Whitworth          38 Melbourne            FL   29:57.5  9:39 
   41   476   557 Jason Pasik              36 Melbourne            FL   30:13.0  9:44 
   42   479   330 Edward Cloak             35 Melbourne            FL   30:14.2  9:44 
   43   512   194 Eric Gilbert             38 Palm Bay             FL   31:17.3 10:05 
   44   517   391 Bill Floyd               37 Palm Bay             FL   31:32.8 10:10 
   45   539   674 David Destefano          35 West Melbourne       FL   32:29.0 10:28 
   46   545   139 Daryl Davenport          38 Melbourne            FL   32:45.4 10:33 
   47   555   618 Mike Holt                36                           33:02.2 10:38 
   48   597   918 Eric Layne               35                      FL   35:02.5 11:17 
   49   610   654 Ernesto G. Aguilar       38 Rockledge            FL   35:43.3 11:30 
   50   679   281 Albert Etienne           38 Melbourne            FL   38:30.3 12:24 
   51   758   566 Greg Sims                38 Melbourne            FL   43:35.7 14:02 
   52   771   623 Stan Hart                38 West Melbourne       FL   44:55.6 14:28 
   53   810   883 Robert Jones             36                      FL   47:46.6 15:23 
   54   843   479 Jason Schunke            36 Melbourne            FL   54:58.4 17:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11    85 Steve Chin               40 Satellite Beach      FL   17:29.3  5:38 
    2    34   100 Frank Kapr               40 Titusville           FL   19:11.4  6:11 
    3    36   777 Pedro Toledo             41 Titusville           FL   19:17.3  6:13 
    4    42   511 James Shaffer            42 Viera                FL   19:24.2  6:15 
    5    43   107 Sean Black               41 Melbourne            FL   19:25.6  6:16 
    6    71   719 Troy Sheets              42 Melbourne            FL   20:25.7  6:35 
    7    72   762 Steven Shenbaum          41 Melbourne            FL   20:26.2  6:35 
    8    80   878 Mickey Ruehs             44                      FL   20:43.7  6:41 
    9    81    55 Larry Malcom             43 Patrick Afb          FL   20:44.4  6:41 
   10    90   881 Randy Farner             42                      FL   21:08.6  6:49 
   11    91   262 Paul Skrtich             42 Easton               CT   21:09.3  6:49 
   12    98   771 Scott Cohen              40 Melbourne            FL   21:21.3  6:53 
   13   111   589 Bob Maggio               41 Palm Bay             FL   21:46.9  7:01 
   14   128   416 Randy Boozer             40 Melbourne            FL   22:32.0  7:16 
   15   131   327 Larry Wilcox             43 Melbourne            FL   22:32.7  7:16 
   16   136   186 Shawn Wilson             43 Melbourne            FL   22:37.8  7:18 
   17   149   706 Rick Ramnath             40 Melbourne            FL   23:09.6  7:28 
   18   157   830 C. Peter Spies           43 Satellite Beach      FL   23:19.0  7:31 
   19   176    11 William Burton           44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:54.1  7:42 
   20   186    79 Matt Rydson              44 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:02.5  7:45 
   21   212   782 Jeff Peacock             44 Titusville           FL   24:35.6  7:55 
   22   227   816 Steve Sergis             40 Melbourne            FL   24:52.5  8:01 
   23   228   886 Artie Stoeke             41                      FL   24:52.6  8:01 
   24   229   797 Rick Foresterie          42 Orlando              FL   24:53.7  8:01 
   25   246   158 Neil Schanstra           40 Palm Bay             FL   25:23.4  8:11 
   26   256   608 Brent Baysinger          42 Rockledge            FL   25:35.3  8:15 
   27   261   243 Mitchell Hughes          44 Viera                FL   25:39.6  8:16 
   28   283   774 Bradley Berry            41 Titusville           FL   26:17.2  8:28 
   29   312   230 Eric Graves              42 West Melbourne       FL   26:43.6  8:37 
   30   325   476 Dean Murphy              42 Ihb                  FL   26:52.1  8:39 
   31   346   908 Terry Cronin             44                      FL   27:27.6  8:51 
   32   355   261 Kevin Valone             42 Melbourne            FL   27:34.6  8:53 
   33   363   691 Steven Beres             43 Merritt Island       FL   27:38.5  8:54 
   34   374   613 Francisco Ruiz Md        43 Satellite Beach      FL   27:56.3  9:00 
   35   387   610 Mike Krebs               44 Satellite Beach      FL   28:09.4  9:04 
   36   402   130 Dalton Beitel            40 Titusville           FL   28:31.5  9:11 
   37   410    52 Scott Sutherland         44 Rockledge            FL   28:41.8  9:15 
   38   426   650 Tracy Winton             40 Satellite Beach      FL   28:57.6  9:20 
   39   461   924 Rishi Maharat            41                      FL   29:46.4  9:35 
   40   483   620 John Mellick             42 Rockledge            FL   30:21.7  9:47 
   41   493   744 Roy Nicholas             42 Rockledge            FL   30:35.8  9:51 
   42   494   387 James Chiravalle         43 Melbourne            FL   30:36.5  9:52 
   43   497   653 Michael Lagratta         41 Rockledge            FL   30:43.4  9:54 
   44   505   915 Kevin Littleman          40                      FL   31:04.7 10:01 
   45   510   135 Stephen Maldony          41 Cocoa                FL   31:15.0 10:04 
   46   526   788 James Horan              44 Melbourne            FL   32:01.2 10:19 
   47   540   582 David Zavetz             42 Melbourne            FL   32:30.5 10:28 
   48   544   526 Francis Dufresne         40 Cocoa                FL   32:44.3 10:33 
   49   573   258 Rob Landers              40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:00.0 10:57 
   50   584   358 Clyde Bridge             44 Melbourne            FL   34:29.4 11:07 
   51   587   764 Judd Spitzer             40 Cocoa                FL   34:38.8 11:10 
   52   604   545 Chris Sands              41 Rockledge            FL   35:23.5 11:24 
   53   612   870 Jeff Winterich           42                      FL   35:50.6 11:33 
   54   667   116 Joe Raley                40 Melbourne            FL   38:13.0 12:19 
   55   687   668 Tom Steuart              43 Cocoa Beach          FL   38:44.6 12:29 
   56   710   161 Brian Ritenour           43 Palm Bay             FL   39:47.4 12:49 
   57   715   544 Jeff Pelham              41 Cocoa Beach          FL   39:52.1 12:50 
   58   719   354 John Schigner            41 Rockledge            FL   40:08.8 12:56 
   59   756   193 Steven Huff              44 Merritt Island       FL   43:17.5 13:57 
   60   847   289 Peter McMahan            41 Melbourne            FL   56:25.1 18:10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    41   847 John Andrew              46 Titusville           FL   19:23.7  6:15 
    2    48   432 Jay Claybaugh            49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:34.7  6:19 
    3    49    96 Joe Hultgren             49 Melbourne            FL   19:35.6  6:19 
    4    57   348 Michael Adams            48 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:59.6  6:27 
    5    63   775 Tony Stokes              47 Titusville           FL   20:15.6  6:32 
    6    86   146 Tony Bils                48 Indialantic          FL   20:54.7  6:44 
    7    95    35 Dave Hernandez           45 Palm Bay             FL   21:15.6  6:51 
    8   105   132 Jeff Cook                49 Satellite Beach      FL   21:35.0  6:57 
    9   106   136 Keith Kowalske           49 Melbourne            FL   21:35.3  6:57 
   10   107   846 Lance Haskins            46 Rockledge            FL   21:38.2  6:58 
   11   114   488 Jim Carberry             46 Indialantic          FL   21:54.9  7:04 
   12   118   396 Bruce Barton             49 Palm Bay             FL   22:08.8  7:08 
   13   121    13 Doug Nichols             46 Melbourne            FL   22:15.6  7:10 
   14   132   586 Bart Ferguson            49 Melbourne            FL   22:33.5  7:16 
   15   162   538 David Maltby             48 Rockledge            FL   23:32.5  7:35 
   16   166   196 Michael Waters           48 West Melbourne       FL   23:46.9  7:40 
   17   193    84 Paul Gitzen              48 Rockledge            FL   24:09.4  7:47 
   18   207   922 Neal Levin               45                      FL   24:29.7  7:54 
   19   223   167 Mark Ragsdale            48 Viera                FL   24:47.8  7:59 
   20   225   888 Kevin James              48                      FL   24:48.5  8:00 
   21   234   923 Manuel Rosales           47                      FL   25:05.5  8:05 
   22   242   148 Jeff Poor                47 Rockledge            FL   25:16.6  8:09 
   23   245   394 Steve Rego               49 Melbourne            FL   25:22.9  8:11 
   24   271   875 Mike Johnson             49                      FL   25:53.9  8:21 
   25   302    37 Guy Chabot               48 Merritt Island       FL   26:31.0  8:33 
   26   321   759 Nick Spurlock            45 Satellite Beach      FL   26:49.1  8:38 
   27   324   475 Rob Spence               47 Melbourne            FL   26:51.8  8:39 
   28   339   536 David Mailhot            49 Titusville           FL   27:19.1  8:48 
   29   357   916 Jim Haithcoat            47                      FL   27:35.3  8:53 
   30   392   575 Dan Frederick            48 Palm Bay             FL   28:19.7  9:08 
   31   405   860 Dan Maloney              46                      FL   28:36.5  9:13 
   32   408   145 Jeff Kilgore             46 Viera                FL   28:39.0  9:14 
   33   427   752 Geoff Pletcher           46 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:59.4  9:20 
   34   437   279 David Turner             48 Melbourne            FL   29:13.8  9:25 
   35   444   168 Robert Wright            45 Melbourne            FL   29:17.8  9:26 
   36   487   564 Dan Wills                45 Indialantic          FL   30:28.2  9:49 
   37   495   380 Alberto Escobar          49 Satellite Beach      FL   30:38.1  9:52 
   38   500   188 Thomas Moseley           48 Titusville           FL   30:52.2  9:57 
   39   557   561 David Langhorne          45 Melbourne            FL   33:11.0 10:41 
   40   566   142 Gino Rallo               48 West Melbourne       FL   33:34.1 10:49 
   41   590   838 Jeffrey Luce             47 Melbourne            FL   34:48.7 11:13 
   42   646   315 Thomas Freeberq          49 Melbourne            FL   37:12.9 11:59 
   43   680   895 Robert Wright            49                      FL   38:30.9 12:24 
   44   682     8 John Schmidt             49 Palm Bay             FL   38:33.4 12:25 
   45   693   444 Michael Martin           49 Indialantic          FL   39:00.2 12:34 
   46   747   506 Scott Sherr              45 Viera                FL   42:52.2 13:48 
   47   821   685 David Bucy               48 Melbourne            FL   48:26.6 15:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    25    78 Art Anderson             50 Melbourne            FL   18:27.3  5:57 
    2    40   705 Mike Dahan               54 Ft Pierce            FL   19:22.1  6:15 
    3    58   693 Ralph Miller             53 Melbourne            FL   20:05.0  6:28 
    4    70   189 Tim Green                50 Viera                FL   20:25.4  6:35 
    5    85   282 Dave Watrous             52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:54.5  6:44 
    6    88   892 Matt Mahoney             54                      FL   20:59.5  6:46 
    7   110   734 Michael Slomins          53 Viera                FL   21:45.5  7:01 
    8   130   392 Jeff Fawcett             54 Melbourne            FL   22:32.1  7:16 
    9   143   187 Guy Jones                51 Melbourne            FL   23:01.5  7:25 
   10   164   703 Dan Brewer               54 Merritt Island       FL   23:34.2  7:36 
   11   168   836 Haskell Walker           51 Melbourne            FL   23:48.3  7:40 
   12   174   483 Charles Zoss             51 Melbourne            FL   23:53.7  7:42 
   13   180   422 Dennis Delman            51 Melbourne            FL   23:59.3  7:44 
   14   196   208 Mickey Wright            52 Merritt Island       FL   24:13.9  7:48 
   15   231   368 Mike Smith               51 Malabar              FL   25:00.9  8:04 
   16   239   825 Dan Honaker              50 Melbourne            FL   25:12.5  8:07 
   17   275     2 John Murphy              51 Rockledge            FL   25:57.9  8:22 
   18   277   665 Bud Nicol                54 Indialantic          FL   25:59.7  8:23 
   19   294   375 Andy Beard               50 Melbourne            FL   26:22.4  8:30 
   20   296   303 Thomas McKeefery         54 Indialantic          FL   26:24.9  8:31 
   21   300    98 Mathias Margut           52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:28.8  8:32 
   22   301   917 Alfred Piccione          52                      FL   26:29.6  8:32 
   23   314   480 Jason Baltuch            54 Melbourne            FL   26:44.9  8:37 
   24   352   343 David Beaumont           50 Melbourne            FL   27:33.3  8:53 
   25   380   642 Steve Padgett            52 Cape Canaveral       FL   28:04.1  9:03 
   26   428   216 Rick Suarez              54 Melbourne            FL   29:02.7  9:21 
   27   442   926 Don Sakson               51                      FL   29:17.7  9:26 
   28   516   335 Patrick Gillis           52 Viera                FL   31:32.5 10:10 
   29   527   862 Woody Bramblett          52                      FL   32:04.4 10:20 
   30   548   866 Mike Spychala            54                      FL   32:50.7 10:35 
   31   627   672 Stephen Mathe            51 Melbourne            FL   36:26.5 11:44 
   32   662   680 Greg Rieder              50 Satellite Beach      FL   37:59.3 12:14 
   33   787   507 Jim Gerdes               51 Melbourne            FL   46:27.5 14:58 
   34   792   521 Jay Ravel                54 Satellite Beach      FL   46:43.0 15:03 
   35   826   592 Michael D'Amico          53 Palm Bay             FL   49:24.5 15:55 
   36   840    60 Gilbert Russell          52 Indialantic          FL   51:21.3 16:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    24   841 Mike Kodya               55 Port St. Lucie       FL   18:26.2  5:57 
    2    76    90 Jerry Bird               55 Rockledge            FL   20:32.9  6:37 
    3   135   807 Thomas Winkelspecht      56 Melbourne            FL   22:34.6  7:16 
    4   137    34 Bud Timmons              58 Cocoa                FL   22:40.5  7:18 
    5   160   403 John Farner              56 Palm Bay             FL   23:28.5  7:34 
    6   183   277 Abe Oros                 56 Palm Bay             FL   24:01.2  7:44 
    7   213   221 Carl Bonds               59 Palm Bay             FL   24:37.1  7:56 
    8   220   758 Glenn Sundin             56 Satellite Beach      FL   24:46.5  7:59 
    9   244   754 David Brock              57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:17.9  8:09 
   10   258   382 Fariborz Zanganeh        56 Melbourne            FL   25:36.1  8:15 
   11   333   663 Craig Nau                59 Melbourne            FL   27:11.1  8:45 
   12   375    44 Scott Means              58 Melbourne            FL   27:57.4  9:00 
   13   457   131 Robert Meadows           55 Malabar              FL   29:43.8  9:35 
   14   530   222 David Cook               55 Titusville           FL   32:06.8 10:21 
   15   595   108 Donnie Bricker           59 Merritt Island       FL   34:57.3 11:16 
   16   600   588 Harold Baerga            59 Melbourne            FL   35:17.2 11:22 
   17   602     3 Mike Singer              55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:18.7 11:22 
   18   628   885 Stephen Horner           55                      FL   36:27.2 11:44 
   19   645    70 Robert Bruckart          57 Melbourne            FL   37:12.7 11:59 
   20   665   554 Jim McClary              56 Melbourne            FL   38:07.8 12:17 
   21   709   656 Roy Lake                 55 Cocoa Beach          FL   39:46.4 12:49 
   22   730     6 Ed Duley                 59 Melbourne            FL   40:51.8 13:10 
   23   751   238 Steve Blaschak           55 Cocoa                FL   43:04.5 13:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   108   518 David Grant              62 Viera                FL   21:38.8  6:59 
    2   123   215 Del Hughes               63 Melbourne            FL   22:18.7  7:11 
    3   125    86 Jim Schroeder            61 Indialantic          FL   22:23.4  7:13 
    4   171    21 Ray Brown                61 Melbourne            FL   23:52.2  7:41 
    5   181    36 Gary Castner             63 Melbourne            FL   23:59.6  7:44 
    6   219   581 David Farrall            60 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:45.3  7:59 
    7   265   157 Greg McKay               62 Cape Canaveral       FL   25:46.5  8:18 
    8   395   361 Teen Sum                 60 Palm Bay             FL   28:26.4  9:10 
    9   423   137 Vernon Thomas            62 Satellite Beach      FL   28:55.2  9:19 
   10   434   534 David Leacock            62 Palm Bay             FL   29:07.2  9:23 
   11   773   175 Angel Solano             61 Arlington            VA   45:07.9 14:32 
   12   837   628 David Klega              63 Orlando              FL   51:06.8 16:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   155   171 Michael Zeiffuss         65 Satellite Beach      FL   23:16.9  7:30 
    2   200    40 George McAfee            66 Melbourne            FL   24:25.3  7:52 
    3   384   890 Bob Swann                66                      FL   28:07.2  9:04 
    4   415   765 Tom Mulle                69 Viera                FL   28:44.3  9:15 
    5   655   169 George Johnson           69 Palm Bay             FL   37:31.1 12:05 
    6   817   364 Drew Noble               65 Indialantic          FL   48:00.0 15:27 
    7   824   408 Joseph Romot             67 Melbourne            FL   48:53.2 15:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   192   252 Tom Ward                 72 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:09.3  7:47 
    2   440   884 Rob Robinson             72                      FL   29:16.0  9:26 
    3   745   121 William Colle            71 Titusville           FL   42:46.0 13:46 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   372   272 Jack Lightle             77 Cocoa                FL   27:52.1  8:59 
    2   407   843 Les Plumb                75 Fort Pierce          FL   28:37.8  9:13 
    3   491   535 Bob Pecor                75 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:34.8  9:51 
    4   574   213 Henry Campbell           75 Melbourne Beach      FL   34:01.2 10:57 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17   902 Jessica Stern            20                      FL   18:00.0  5:48 
    2    21   204 Beth Whalen              23 Melbourne            FL   18:12.8  5:52 
    3    23    89 Jessica Crate            24 Melbourne            FL   18:26.3  5:57 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    44   854 Ceal Walker              46 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:27.1  6:16 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   267   492 Jordan Michaels          08 Merritt Island       FL   25:50.1  8:19 
    2   317   712 Ally Jaime               08 Indialantic          FL   26:47.3  8:38 
    3   347   240 Marie Groppel            08 Viera                FL   27:29.0  8:51 
    4   463   165 Molly Redito             08 Melbourne            FL   29:50.2  9:37 
    5   629   359 Jennifer Bridge          06 Melbourne            FL   36:28.3 11:45 
    6   637   316 Hannah Etienne           07 Melbourne            FL   36:55.0 11:53 
    7   677   318 Rebekah Etienne          07 Melbourne            FL   38:28.9 12:24 
    8   712   162 Katelyn Owl              06 Palm Bay             FL   39:47.8 12:49 
    9   846   297 Margaret McMahan         07 Melbourne            FL   56:24.7 18:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   202   159 Kristen Owl              11 Palm Bay             FL   24:27.8  7:53 
    2   298   600 Monica Vega              11 Melbourne            FL   26:26.8  8:31 
    3   336   795 Taylor Ziade             10 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:14.3  8:46 
    4   368   385 Kiana Zanganeh           11 Melbourne            FL   27:41.8  8:55 
    5   451   532 Alex Baysinger           10 Rockledge            FL   29:31.1  9:31 
    6   515   831 Kasey Snow               11 Cocoa                FL   31:26.2 10:08 
    7   668   123 Sabrina Smith            11 Palm Bay             FL   38:13.0 12:19 
    8   696   448 Paige Johnson            10 Indialantic          FL   39:02.9 12:35 
    9   809   267 Abigail Beardsley        09 Monroe               CT   47:42.1 15:22 
   10   823   264 Julia Skrtich            10 Easton               CT   48:52.5 15:44 
   11   828   342 Samantha Martin          10 Indialantic          FL   49:41.1 16:00 
   12   829   486 Lauren Carberry          09 Indialantic          FL   50:27.9 16:15 
   13   830   487 Brenna McWha             09 Indialantic          FL   50:28.2 16:15 
   14   842   447 Bailey Johnson           10 Indialantic          FL   54:50.7 17:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    35   805 Julie Wollrath           12 West Melbourne       FL   19:16.6  6:13 
    2    67   163 Emily Chapman            12 West Melbourne       FL   20:18.5  6:33 
    3    82    72 Sarah Day                14 Melbourne            FL   20:45.8  6:41 
    4    93   852 Mackenzie Dummer         14 Melbourne            FL   21:13.8  6:50 
    5   109   220 Holly Wooley             14 Palm Bay             FL   21:39.9  6:59 
    6   138   907 Alli Penovich            13                      FL   22:42.5  7:19 
    7   208   906 Ruby Watts               14                      FL   24:30.5  7:54 
    8   259   533 Mackenzie Baysinger      12 Rockledge            FL   25:37.1  8:15 
    9   281   634 Stephanie Moran          14 Rockledge            FL   26:15.1  8:27 
   10   307   814 Catie Sergis             13 Melbourne            FL   26:39.0  8:35 
   11   371   844 Allyson Jones            14 Rockledge            FL   27:51.5  8:58 
   12   424   242 Jamie Amico              14 Melbourne            FL   28:55.3  9:19 
   13   529   584 Jenna Zavetz             12 Melbourne            FL   32:06.4 10:21 
   14   558   219 Julia Wooley             12 Palm Bay             FL   33:12.1 10:42 
   15   572   274 Lindsey Waite            12 Rockledge            FL   33:57.0 10:56 
   16   636   312 Sarah Etienne            12 Melbourne            FL   36:52.9 11:53 
   17   642   461 Ashley Powell            14 Titusville           FL   37:02.2 11:56 
   18   725   287 Kelsey O'Connor          14 Malabar              FL   40:35.5 13:04 
   19   744   397 Natalie Barton           12 Palm Bay             FL   42:42.0 13:45 
   20   762   631 Jillian Mignogna         12 Melbourne            FL   44:26.1 14:19 
   21   807   263 Bailey Skrtich           12 Easton               CT   47:41.9 15:22 
   22   835   178 Elizabeth Cotto-Perez    14 Viera                FL   50:46.1 16:21 
   23   845   445 Angela Hoffman           13 Indialantic          FL   55:58.3 18:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    51   835 Teresa Ristow            16 Melbourne            FL   19:44.8  6:22 
    2    69   190 Elizabeth Green          17 Viera                FL   20:25.1  6:35 
    3    75   512 Danielle Lusk            16 Rockledge            FL   20:32.0  6:37 
    4    77   716 Kate Crowley             15 Melbourne            FL   20:34.5  6:38 
    5   100   556 Corin Cassario           17 Melbourne            FL   21:29.4  6:55 
    6   133   648 Stephanie Bird           19 Rockledge            FL   22:34.5  7:16 
    7   173   845 Melissa Jones            17 Rockledge            FL   23:53.4  7:42 
    8   199   803 Jennifer Fore            16 Melbourne            FL   24:18.3  7:50 
    9   263   834 Katie Johnson            15 Melbourne            FL   25:44.5  8:18 
   10   295   346 Tina Monteleone          18 Palm Bay             FL   26:24.5  8:30 
   11   297   826 Elsa Johnson             16 Melbourne            FL   26:26.1  8:31 
   12   360   549 Anya Givens              19 Orlando              FL   27:37.5  8:54 
   13   396   494 Ellen Ninesling          15 Viera                FL   28:27.2  9:10 
   14   406   465 Allison Rundell          16 Titusville           FL   28:36.6  9:13 
   15   417   925 Nella Ciciulla           15                      FL   28:45.8  9:16 
   16   419   244 Amanda Braden            18 Melbourne            FL   28:47.1  9:16 
   17   466   909 Alyssa Dickens           16                      FL   29:56.5  9:39 
   18   523   594 Kayla Drawdy             18 Palm Bay             FL   31:51.4 10:16 
   19   550   460 Valerie Luman            16 Titusville           FL   32:57.9 10:37 
   20   553   470 Emilee Hooper            17 Titusville           FL   33:00.2 10:38 
   21   563   464 Teaira Sheppard          17 Titusville           FL   33:26.5 10:46 
   22   577   456 Lindsey Brady            17 Titusville           FL   34:08.3 11:00 
   23   578   473 Morgan Drohan            16 Titusville           FL   34:09.0 11:00 
   24   580   602 Valerie Seaman           17 Melbourne            FL   34:14.8 11:02 
   25   582   459 Marlena Ganem            16 Titusville           FL   34:27.9 11:06 
   26   592   463 Amber White              16 Titusville           FL   34:51.2 11:14 
   27   611   451 Kara Herron              17 Titusville           FL   35:44.1 11:31 
   28   621   469 Kelli Michael            15 Titusville           FL   36:11.7 11:39 
   29   647   452 Gabrielle Harmon         17 Titusville           FL   37:13.0 11:59 
   30   653   467 Samantha Nieto           16 Titusville           FL   37:23.6 12:03 
   31   659   458 Brittany Burns           17 Titusville           FL   37:48.2 12:11 
   32   660   472 Allison Ford             15 Titusville           FL   37:51.9 12:12 
   33   681   457 Kayla Bramblett          17 Titusville           FL   38:33.2 12:25 
   34   684   471 Summer Haywood           16 Titusville           FL   38:34.0 12:25 
   35   689   462 Brittany Schuhl          17 Titusville           FL   38:52.6 12:31 
   36   690   468 Katie Neill              17 Titusville           FL   38:54.1 12:32 
   37   720   466 Paris Rice               16 Titusville           FL   40:13.2 12:57 
   38   767   383 Tatiana Zanganeh         18 Melbourne            FL   44:44.0 14:24 
   39   769   450 Jasmine Fullmore         17 Titusville           FL   44:50.8 14:27 
   40   785   345 Melissa Monteleone       16 Palm Bay             FL   46:17.7 14:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    65    56 Carolyn Horst            23 Palm Bay             FL   20:16.1  6:32 
    2   216   529 Julie Williams           22 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:41.5  7:57 
    3   288   411 Amanda Bowman            23 Melbourne            FL   26:19.9  8:29 
    4   313   553 Kristi Dettra            24 Melbourne            FL   26:44.8  8:37 
    5   456   520 Kimberly Ravel           22 Satellite Beach      FL   29:43.7  9:35 
    6   534   686 Katie Brewer             24 Melbourne            FL   32:17.6 10:24 
    7   551   661 Kaitlin Hart             23 Melbourne            FL   32:58.2 10:37 
    8   564   362 Jennifer Nelson          23 Melbourne            FL   33:29.2 10:47 
    9   608   871 Audrey Shipman           21                      FL   35:30.6 11:26 
   10   641   837 Crystal Doty             23 Palm Bay             FL   37:00.8 11:55 
   11   675   481 Carly Stallings          21 Melbourne            FL   38:26.6 12:23 
   12   686   428 Sabrina Field            22 Palm Bay             FL   38:42.9 12:28 
   13   694   740 Carrie Dier              22 Rockledge            FL   39:00.4 12:34 
   14   703   726 Tara Vaeth               20 Grant                FL   39:35.6 12:45 
   15   731   898 Nicole Overton           23                      FL   40:53.8 13:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   116   673 Dolores De La Concepcio  28 W. Melbourne         FL   21:56.7  7:04 
    2   153   827 Courtney Lundy           25 Melbourne            FL   23:15.0  7:29 
    3   189   311 Patti Olszewski          26 Indialantic          FL   24:04.4  7:45 
    4   201   388 Shannon Buchanan         28 Melbourne            FL   24:27.5  7:53 
    5   205   733 Jacqueline Boughner      26 Melbourne            FL   24:29.0  7:53 
    6   240   784 Tammy Klementowski       29 Titusville           FL   25:16.1  8:08 
    7   264   722 Angela Raley             25 Viera                FL   25:45.9  8:18 
    8   266   840 Sam Beese                25 Satellite Beach      FL   25:48.3  8:19 
    9   309   542 Sarah Campbell           28 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:40.5  8:36 
   10   334   662 Erin Jenkins             26 Melbourne            FL   27:11.8  8:46 
   11   340   629 Darey Dyer               28 Rockledge            FL   27:19.6  8:48 
   12   344   621 Emily Halliburton        28 Patrick Afb          FL   27:23.8  8:50 
   13   351   420 Nicole Iannelli          25 Palm Bay             FL   27:33.1  8:53 
   14   359   371 Lania Rosengren          29 West Melbourne       FL   27:36.4  8:54 
   15   381   310 Sarah Clamons            28 Palm Bay             FL   28:04.5  9:03 
   16   382   306 Sally Memmott            29 Melbourne            FL   28:04.7  9:03 
   17   388   254 Jamie Stengle            28 Melbourne            FL   28:11.4  9:05 
   18   404   437 Alissa Lawrence          27 Indian Habrour Bch   FL   28:36.3  9:13 
   19   414   433 Brittany Doncaster       26 W. Melbourne         FL   28:43.8  9:15 
   20   439    15 Jessica Smith            29 Palm Bay             FL   29:14.6  9:25 
   21   462   558 Margarita Martinez       27 Palm Bay             FL   29:49.3  9:36 
   22   465   579 Candice Yeager           28 Palm Bay             FL   29:54.0  9:38 
   23   475   848 Kristina Kaay            26 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:12.3  9:44 
   24   506   879 Rachel Conard            29                      FL   31:07.8 10:02 
   25   520   111 Rene Dunne               28 Palm Bay             FL   31:46.9 10:14 
   26   535   873 Katie Hotz               29                      FL   32:17.8 10:24 
   27   538   872 Leigh Anne Potts         28                      FL   32:22.9 10:26 
   28   546    14 Sarah Bowers             27 West Melbourne       FL   32:46.6 10:33 
   29   554   113 Shannon Daly             29 Viera                FL   33:02.0 10:38 
   30   569   326 Kristin Donoghue         29 Palm Bay             FL   33:36.4 10:49 
   31   570   651 Audrey Tetro             25 Melbourne            FL   33:36.7 10:50 
   32   579   259 Susanne Cervenka         27 Satellite Beach      FL   34:11.6 11:01 
   33   581   850 Elizabeth Taylor         27 Melbourne            FL   34:19.7 11:03 
   34   605   498 Laura Martinez           29 W Melbourne          FL   35:24.4 11:24 
   35   617   390 Elise Waltman            29 Melbourne            FL   36:01.9 11:36 
   36   623   742 Melissa Mierzwa          26 Cocoa                FL   36:19.8 11:42 
   37   643   747 Lesa Lorusso             28 Melbourne            FL   37:04.1 11:56 
   38   654   761 Georgia Spyro            25 Melbourne            FL   37:23.8 12:03 
   39   674   406 Sarah Laroche            29 West Melbourne       FL   38:24.1 12:22 
   40   723   319 Patricia Lucas           27 Melbourne            FL   40:20.2 12:59 
   41   759   858 Eileen Bridenbecker      27                      FL   43:57.5 14:09 
   42   765   365 Julie Noble              26 Indialantic          FL   44:34.6 14:21 
   43   775   151 Ricci Bachar             25 Cocoa                FL   45:13.8 14:34 
   44   794   714 Christina Cerrato        28 Mims                 FL   47:02.3 15:09 
   45   796   270 Nicole Stinson           29 Okeechobee           FL   47:03.8 15:09 
   46   804   920 Brandy Gagnon            27                      FL   47:35.0 15:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    68   140 Alexa Gemma              33 South Daytona        FL   20:19.2  6:33 
    2   139   235 Kate Chapman             33 West Melbourne       FL   22:43.7  7:19 
    3   142    82 Jennifer Kalra           34 Melbourne            FL   22:56.5  7:24 
    4   172   516 Megan Bolin              32 Melbourne            FL   23:52.6  7:42 
    5   177   776 Melissa Kastanias        32 Titusville           FL   23:57.1  7:43 
    6   185   639 Jessica Zeller           31 Cocoa                FL   24:02.4  7:45 
    7   215    38 Donna Davis              31 Melbourne            FL   24:40.1  7:57 
    8   217   818 Kate Howick              33 Cocoa                FL   24:41.9  7:57 
    9   290   842 Sandi Linatsas           32 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:20.8  8:29 
   10   319   227 Rachel Blanset           30 Palm Bay             FL   26:47.4  8:38 
   11   354    20 Susan Houts              31 Palm Bay             FL   27:34.3  8:53 
   12   370   635 Donna Rittinger          33 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:50.3  8:58 
   13   376   278 Christine Davis          33 Melbourne            FL   27:57.9  9:01 
   14   397   249 Colleen Middlebrooks     32 Melbourne            FL   28:27.3  9:10 
   15   435   727 Ariel Spencer            34 Merritt Island       FL   29:07.3  9:23 
   16   441   541 Jennifer Pelham          33 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:17.3  9:26 
   17   464   251 Jennifer Eggers          33 Melbourne            FL   29:52.1  9:37 
   18   470   893 Michelle Bright          32                      FL   30:03.0  9:41 
   19   471   785 Jennifer Carver          31 Melbourne            FL   30:03.9  9:41 
   20   482   228 Jennifer MacBride        32 Melbourne            FL   30:21.6  9:47 
   21   499   110 Anke Hill                32 Rockledge            FL   30:48.2  9:55 
   22   522   921 Terri Huckaby            31                      FL   31:48.8 10:15 
   23   533   485 Rebecca Taylor           34 Palm Bay             FL   32:14.1 10:23 
   24   556   257 Shona Maggard            32 Melbourne            FL   33:04.2 10:39 
   25   599   323 Kelly Semenko            31 Melbourne            FL   35:16.7 11:22 
   26   616   395 Anne Gregg               31 Viera                FL   36:01.2 11:36 
   27   624   676 Kate Breitfeller         32 Viera                FL   36:21.6 11:43 
   28   631   645 Shannon Del Valle        33 Edgewater            FL   36:30.3 11:45 
   29   638   156 Kerri Conlin Mink        31 Rockledge            FL   36:56.5 11:54 
   30   664   179 Angelina Cotto-Perez     34 Viera                FL   38:07.2 12:17 
   31   671   611 Cris Smith               33 Melbourne            FL   38:17.7 12:20 
   32   673   413 Genita Holland           32 Melbourne            FL   38:20.0 12:21 
   33   729   624 Kelly Klega              31 Melbourne            FL   40:46.8 13:08 
   34   741   822 Tera Smith               33 Rockledge            FL   42:23.9 13:39 
   35   752   617 Rebeca Porter            32 Palm Bay             FL   43:05.2 13:53 
   36   781    93 Holly Hendrick           30 Satellite Beach      FL   45:38.3 14:42 
   37   795   713 Audra Kemmerling         33 Cocoa                FL   47:03.0 15:09 
   38   808   595 Melissa Wessel           32 Melbourne            FL   47:41.9 15:22 
   39   819   333 Amy Goforth              31 Merritt Island       FL   48:14.4 15:32 
   40   833   176 Ana Rhodes               30 Viera                FL   50:45.5 16:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    46     5 Tracy Smith              36 Palm Bay             FL   19:28.1  6:16 
    2   144   528 Julie Hannah             35 Palm Bay             FL   23:02.4  7:25 
    3   152   750 Carrie Blanchard         38 Melbourne            FL   23:14.5  7:29 
    4   195   101 Lisa Harrington          35 Inialantic           FL   24:13.8  7:48 
    5   203    58 Erin Schuck              35 Melbourne            FL   24:28.1  7:53 
    6   210    73 Sharon Kelly             38 Melbourne            FL   24:32.7  7:55 
    7   238   614 Margi Ruiz               36 Satellite Beach      FL   25:11.3  8:07 
    8   250    71 Michelle Mielke          37 Melbourne            FL   25:27.2  8:12 
    9   269   347 Charlotte McClure        37 Rockledge            FL   25:53.8  8:21 
   10   291   112 Beth Alford              37 Merritt Island       FL   26:20.8  8:29 
   11   322   502 Linda Marzano            37 Melbourne            FL   26:49.7  8:39 
   12   332   786 Jill Lyons               35 Melbourne            FL   27:07.4  8:44 
   13   343   823 Alli Nevin               36 Melbourne            FL   27:21.2  8:49 
   14   345   152 Julie Pomerleau          35 Mims                 FL   27:26.8  8:51 
   15   349    81 Beverly Rose             39 Melbourne            FL   27:30.7  8:52 
   16   356    51 Linda Humphrey           37 Satellite Beach      FL   27:35.0  8:53 
   17   385   519 Laura Ivey Glines        35 Melbourne            FL   28:08.8  9:04 
   18   394   524 Cynthia Green            35 Melbourne            FL   28:25.3  9:09 
   19   412   808 Kristen Elliott          35 Palm Bay             FL   28:43.1  9:15 
   20   425   328 Viviana Rodriguez        36 Rockledge            FL   28:56.5  9:19 
   21   430   510 Andrea Shaffer           35 Viera                FL   29:03.3  9:22 
   22   436   755 Debby Buras              37 Melbourne            FL   29:08.1  9:23 
   23   450   768 Holly Tanner             38 Melbourne            FL   29:28.0  9:30 
   24   454   660 Christey Krause          35 Melbourne            FL   29:40.8  9:34 
   25   504   441 Tara Hamilton            35 West Melbourne       FL   31:03.6 10:00 
   26   537   490 Donna Michaels           35 Merritt Island       FL   32:19.5 10:25 
   27   552   670 Marisol Wilke            35 Palm Bay             FL   32:59.6 10:38 
   28   560   301 Cristi Holland Lau       38 Melbourne            FL   33:22.7 10:45 
   29   565    29 Jacqueline Acosta        37 Port St. John        FL   33:32.8 10:48 
   30   568   122 Lori Beckett             39 Palm Bay             FL   33:35.9 10:49 
   31   593   205 Rosemary Browning        39 Rockledge            FL   34:52.3 11:14 
   32   596   154 Wendy Terry              35 Winter Park          FL   34:59.4 11:16 
   33   622   302 Anne Mitchell            37 Melbourne            FL   36:14.2 11:40 
   34   634   256 Claudette Keeley         37 Melbourne            FL   36:43.4 11:50 
   35   635   736 Nicole Burks             35 Melbourne            FL   36:47.2 11:51 
   36   640   659 Tamara Timmons           36 Merritt Island       FL   36:58.9 11:55 
   37   678   425 Lisa Decordova           36 Melbourne            FL   38:29.1 12:24 
   38   692   832 Kristy Snow              37 Cocoa                FL   38:56.8 12:33 
   39   698   632 Lorinda Tanaka           39 Melbourne            FL   39:07.3 12:36 
   40   700   499 Shelley Hudson           35 Cocoa                FL   39:32.9 12:44 
   41   707   115 Wendy Romeu              35 Melbourne            FL   39:38.4 12:46 
   42   721   150 Marlena Johnson          36 Merritt Island       FL   40:15.2 12:58 
   43   736   769 Mica Wise                35 Melbourne            FL   41:40.0 13:25 
   44   742   430 Danielle Boozer          36 Melbourne            FL   42:26.0 13:40 
   45   754   688 Karie Ryan               39 Indialantic          FL   43:08.5 13:54 
   46   760   546 Jennifer Decker          35 Rockledge            FL   43:59.0 14:10 
   47   766   606 Debbie Ameigh            36 West Melbourne       FL   44:36.3 14:22 
   48   812   790 Donna Seeley             39 Palm Bay             FL   47:51.2 15:25 
   49   814   882 Diane Jones              36                      FL   47:55.1 15:26 
   50   844   478 Jennifer Schunke         38 Melbourne            FL   54:58.8 17:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   127    33 Robin Hernandez          44 Palm Bay             FL   22:29.5  7:15 
    2   159   696 Angela Handa             41 Melbourne            FL   23:21.8  7:32 
    3   211   127 Marie Thomas             44 Rockledge            FL   24:33.0  7:55 
    4   233    17 Terry Ferrisi            44 Melbourne            FL   25:02.9  8:04 
    5   237   778 Chiqui Behymer           44 Titusville           FL   25:10.9  8:07 
    6   251    80 Michelle Smurl           40 Cocoa                FL   25:27.4  8:12 
    7   254   103 Sherri Boyd              40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:33.1  8:14 
    8   285   643 Lori Levy                43 Viera                FL   26:18.7  8:29 
    9   331   239 Karen Groppel            43 Viera                FL   27:06.6  8:44 
   10   338   284 Anne Oconnor-Smith       43 Malabar              FL   27:17.2  8:47 
   11   348   767 Linda Foster             40 Rockledge            FL   27:29.3  8:51 
   12   362   224 Denise Miller            41 Melbourne            FL   27:37.9  8:54 
   13   391   773 Eugenia Berry            41 Titusville           FL   28:16.5  9:07 
   14   418   527 Joanne Stewart           40 Rockledge            FL   28:46.8  9:16 
   15   426   650 Tracy Winton             40 Satallite Beach      FL   28:57.6  9:20 
   16   443   601 Mollie Vega              43 Melbourne            FL   29:17.8  9:26 
   17   446   739 Lynn Jaime               42 Indialantic          FL   29:23.9  9:28 
   18   449   772 Joyce Herget             44 Titusville           FL   29:26.8  9:29 
   19   453   867 Cathy Denson             43                      FL   29:37.9  9:33 
   20   458   223 Tricia Kuhblank          40 Rockledge            FL   29:45.2  9:35 
   21   459   419 Sammye Ann Johnson       40 Rockledge            FL   29:45.3  9:35 
   22   477   745 Cindy Nicholas           41 Rockledge            FL   30:13.3  9:44 
   23   480   181 Robin Weiss              40 Rockledge            FL   30:16.3  9:45 
   24   503    53 Julie Fisher             41 Palm Bay             FL   30:59.6  9:59 
   25   561   789 Robyn Horan              42 Melbourne            FL   33:23.6 10:45 
   26   571    91 Andrea Lucas             43 Melbourne            FL   33:54.2 10:55 
   27   598    49 Teresa Hines             41 Grant                FL   35:07.5 11:19 
   28   613   200 Michelle Miller          40 Rockledge            FL   35:50.6 11:33 
   29   619   417 Kelly Mordas             43 Melbourne            FL   36:08.5 11:38 
   30   644   598 Audrey Smith             40 Melbourne            FL   37:07.7 11:58 
   31   649   401 Mary Ehrhard             44 Melbourne            FL   37:19.0 12:01 
   32   657   568 Lisa Blair               44 Melbourne            FL   37:44.4 12:09 
   33   722   231 Gail Bantugan            42 Melbourne            FL   40:19.6 12:59 
   34   724   283 Christine Bellows        40 Palm Bay             FL   40:26.7 13:02 
   35   726   381 Gianni Zanganeh          44 Melbourne            FL   40:38.2 13:05 
   36   732   128 Bridget Beitel           40 Titusville           FL   41:16.3 13:18 
   37   733   815 Tiffany Sergis           40 Melbourne            FL   41:22.2 13:19 
   38   749   504 Leonne Sherr             41 Viera                FL   42:53.6 13:49 
   39   753   669 Ellen Little             41 Palm Bay             FL   43:05.4 13:53 
   40   761   295 Kimber Etienne           40 Melbourne            FL   44:15.2 14:15 
   41   778   677 Beth Rieder              43 Satellite Beach      FL   45:21.7 14:37 
   42   783   340 Wendy Martin             44 Indialantic          FL   45:59.7 14:49 
   43   791   525 Lisa O'Brien             41 Melbourne            FL   46:39.2 15:01 
   44   799   695 Jane Welman              42 Melbourne            FL   47:19.5 15:14 
   45   822   567 Chris Sims               41 Melbourne            FL   48:39.2 15:40 
   46   827   593 Lucille D'Amico          40 Palm Bay             FL   49:26.2 15:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   117   720 Kim Graham               49 Melbourne            FL   21:58.2  7:05 
    2   161    87 Lori Kruger              47 Indialantic          FL   23:29.8  7:34 
    3   165   626 Anna Marie Pippett       46 Rockledge            FL   23:40.7  7:38 
    4   179   824 Dede Henrich             48 Melbourne            FL   23:58.7  7:44 
    5   209    88 Wendy Handy              45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:32.0  7:54 
    6   255   160 Kathy Owl                45 Palm Bay             FL   25:35.0  8:15 
    7   274   149 Cathie Poor              48 Rockledge            FL   25:57.8  8:22 
    8   292   124 Angie Brammer            46 Valkaria             FL   26:20.9  8:29 
    9   361   484 Mary Dier                47 Ihb                  FL   27:37.7  8:54 
   10   399   779 Donna Andress            46 Mims                 FL   28:28.7  9:10 
   11   403   102 Sue Hoyt                 48 Satellite Beach      FL   28:36.3  9:13 
   12   420    83 Olga Gonzalez            46 Palm Bay             FL   28:51.4  9:18 
   13   429   339 Cindy Gaffney            47 Melbourne            FL   29:03.3  9:22 
   14   472   689 Kuang Beres              45 Merritt Island       FL   30:05.7  9:42 
   15   486   218 Carrie Grantham          46 Melbourne            FL   30:25.3  9:48 
   16   488   599 Kathy Goodermuth         45 Satellite Beach      FL   30:31.6  9:50 
   17   508   474 Sandy Spence             47 Melbourne            FL   31:09.3 10:02 
   18   509   409 Michele Duester          47 Melbourne            FL   31:13.1 10:03 
   19   513   201 Diane Westerman          49 Melbourne            FL   31:22.6 10:06 
   20   514   164 Mary Redito              47 Melbourne            FL   31:24.3 10:07 
   21   519    30 Suezette Minch           48 Vero Beach           FL   31:46.7 10:14 
   22   525   275 Irene Flynn              49 Viera                FL   31:56.4 10:17 
   23   541   305 Tena Hochard             48 Palm Bay             FL   32:33.3 10:29 
   24   543   585 Joy Drawdy               48 Palm Bay             FL   32:41.9 10:32 
   25   562   912 Terry Matson             47                      FL   33:26.5 10:46 
   26   567   770 Carri Grady              46 Viera                FL   33:34.2 10:49 
   27   588    68 Cathy Chapman            47 Melbourne            FL   34:41.6 11:10 
   28   589   576 Kathy Frederick          48 Palm Bay             FL   34:47.6 11:12 
   29   607    12 Diana Burton             47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:30.5 11:26 
   30   618   495 Barb McGahey             47 Cocoa Beach          FL   36:04.9 11:37 
   31   626   246 Tammy Williams           46 Cocoa Beach          FL   36:24.2 11:44 
   32   656   539 Fiona Wright             46 Palm Bay             FL   37:41.3 12:08 
   33   666    62 Candy Thomas             48 Melbourne            FL   38:08.5 12:17 
   34   672   424 Deborah Zipf             45 Melbourne            FL   38:19.7 12:21 
   35   683   707 Diane Merek              48 Viera                FL   38:33.6 12:25 
   36   685   153 Lori Chabot              47 Melbourne            FL   38:42.7 12:28 
   37   697   649 Tina Marchetti           45 Cape Canaveral       FL   39:06.5 12:36 
   38   711   793 Julie McSorley           45 Melbourne            FL   39:47.7 12:49 
   39   714   748 Kelly Brennan            45 West Melbourne       FL   39:52.0 12:50 
   40   748   184 Sherri Harley            48 Oviedo               FL   42:53.4 13:49 
   41   763   630 Jill Mignogna            47 Melbourne            FL   44:26.3 14:19 
   42   768   710 Linda Dexheimer          48 Melbourne            FL   44:48.1 14:26 
   43   784   615 Annette Nazario          45 Satellite Beach      FL   46:04.0 14:50 
   44   788    77 Lisa Gerdes              46 Melbourne            FL   46:28.0 14:58 
   45   789   684 Joann Bucy               49 Melbourne            FL   46:34.5 15:00 
   46   818   309 Susan Costner            48 Palm Bay             FL   48:05.7 15:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    73    10 Karen Minor              50 Rockledge            FL   20:27.6  6:36 
    2   148   324 Kay Rowley               51 Melbourne            FL   23:07.7  7:27 
    3   206   285 Elizabeth Ring           51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:29.2  7:53 
    4   252   780 Karon Pittman            51 Titusville           FL   25:27.7  8:12 
    5   268   547 Kathy Ojeda              50 Merritt Island       FL   25:53.7  8:21 
    6   304   531 Robin Moran              52 Palm Bay             FL   26:34.6  8:34 
    7   350   421 Melanie Delman           52 Melbourne            FL   27:32.6  8:52 
    8   377   144 Karen Sanchez            50 Rockledge            FL   27:58.3  9:01 
    9   389   801 Karen Horner             54 Merritt Island       FL   28:15.4  9:06 
   10   390   859 Ruby Nevin               54                      FL   28:16.3  9:06 
   11   409    65 Rosanne Bessenaire       53 Melbourne            FL   28:41.4  9:15 
   12   452   314 Janet Erlacher           51 Melbourne            FL   29:34.6  9:32 
   13   455    47 Barbara Gervais          50 Palm Bay             FL   29:42.3  9:34 
   14   468   724 Marianne Fraser          50 Melbourne            FL   29:59.0  9:40 
   15   484   708 Nancy Sharp              52 Merritt Island       FL   30:22.6  9:47 
   16   490   681 Stephanie Griffith       53 Indialantic          FL   30:34.0  9:51 
   17   496   443 Pam Escobar              52 Satellite Beach      FL   30:39.1  9:52 
   18   559   418 Lori Gillis              50 Viera                FL   33:13.3 10:42 
   19   601     4 Janel Singer             53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:17.7 11:22 
   20   651   104 Jackie Watson            51 Melbourne            FL   37:21.1 12:02 
   21   669    95 Joan Meadows             50 Malabar              FL   38:13.6 12:19 
   22   670   255 Susan Elias              50 Palm Bay             FL   38:14.6 12:19 
   23   691   857 Donna Neill              51                      FL   38:54.5 12:32 
   24   699    23 Dalys Dunn               52 Melbourne            FL   39:30.3 12:43 
   25   705   482 Mary Stallings           54 Melbourne            FL   39:37.9 12:46 
   26   717   376 Patty Beard              52 Melbourne            FL   40:02.2 12:54 
   27   735   280 Jane Baron               54 Melbourne            FL   41:33.8 13:23 
   28   737   698 Suzanne Provost          54 Melbourne            FL   41:49.5 13:28 
   29   739    45 Gail Means               52 Melbourne            FL   42:22.0 13:39 
   30   740   317 Robin Cusanelli          50 Melbourne            FL   42:23.1 13:39 
   31   743   798 Susan Thompson           54 Suntree              FL   42:31.9 13:42 
   32   772   577 Marie Verderame          51 Indialantic          FL   45:01.8 14:30 
   33   776   400 Cheri Ryall              53 Melbourne            FL   45:16.8 14:35 
   34   782   692 Brenda Benevente         53 Melbourne            FL   45:47.6 14:45 
   35   793   657 Pat Villanueva           51 Melbourne            FL   46:47.0 15:04 
   36   798   407 Christine Romot          51 Melbourne            FL   47:10.0 15:11 
   37   802   134 Cherie Cook              50 Satellite Beach      FL   47:31.5 15:18 
   38   806   344 Lori Monteloene          50 Palm Bay             FL   47:37.7 15:20 
   39   815   210 Sherie Herron            50 Titusville           FL   47:57.9 15:27 
   40   816   209 Cathy Garcia             53 Titusville           FL   47:58.7 15:27 
   41   834   435 Ana Rego                 51 Melbourne            FL   50:45.6 16:21 
   42   839   426 Terry Field              51 Palm Bay             FL   51:11.9 16:29 
   43   848   308 Diane McPadden           53 Palm Bay             FL   58:10.3 18:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   147   206 Sue Strout               55 Merritt Island       FL   23:07.7  7:27 
    2   235    54 Anne Doerflein           57 West Melbourne       FL   25:06.4  8:05 
    3   243    22 Linda Belanger           56 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:17.2  8:09 
    4   326   640 Nancy Huy-Perry          58 Melbourne            FL   26:52.5  8:39 
    5   398   232 Darleen Barfield         55 Merritt Island       FL   28:27.4  9:10 
    6   507   655 Marsha Lake              55 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:08.8 10:02 
    7   528   509 Katie Wilson             56 Melbourne            FL   32:04.8 10:20 
    8   594   217 Karen Suarez             55 Melbourne            FL   34:53.9 11:14 
    9   609   203 Diane Spicer             57 Tampa                FL   35:31.8 11:27 
   10   688   746 Maryann Bowman           57 Melbourne            FL   38:49.3 12:30 
   11   704   763 Sue Carver               57 Indian Harbour       FL   39:36.9 12:46 
   12   734    41 Sally White              55 Palm Bay             FL   41:26.1 13:21 
   13   764   580 Lisa Farrall             55 Melbourne Beach      FL   44:32.2 14:21 
   14   774   174 Ana Solano               55 Arlington            VA   45:08.7 14:32 
   15   786   320 Michele Slauson          55 Palm Bay             FL   46:27.3 14:58 
   16   790   298 Cynthia Young            55 Malabar              FL   46:37.7 15:01 
   17   805   138 Joann Sommers            58 Indian Harbour Beach FL   47:35.0 15:19 
   18   813   440 Norine Burr              57 Melbourne            FL   47:54.6 15:26 
   19   820   273 Sue Ferron               56 Melbourne            FL   48:22.7 15:35 
   20   825   477 June Hayes               58 Palm Bay             FL   49:04.4 15:48 
   21   831   587 Elizabeth Baerga         59 Melbourne            FL   50:32.4 16:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   120    59 Anne Dockery             61 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:11.3  7:09 
    2   318   787 Pat Kiesselbach          60 Melbourne            FL   26:47.4  8:38 
    3   393    39 Lorraine Petersen        61 West Melbourne       FL   28:19.9  9:08 
    4   676    42 Marlene Sassaman         61 Indialantic          FL   38:27.1 12:23 
    5   801   493 Donna Berglunce          60 Palm Bay             FL   47:24.3 15:16 
    6   836   627 Ginger Klega             63 Orlando              FL   51:06.5 16:27 
    7   841     9 Mary June Joseph         62 Satellite Beach      FL   51:53.9 16:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   716   198 Esther Chinnery          70 W. Melbourne         FL   39:53.6 12:51 
    2   746   120 Karen Colle              71 Titusville           FL   42:46.3 13:46 
    3   750    24 Katie Marsh              71 Melbourne            FL   42:54.2 13:49 
    4   849    25 Roberta Osterling        74 Satellite Beach      FL   59:28.2 19:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= =====
*
*1.  Running Zone                  
            16:58   17:04   17:30   18:09   18:22 = 1:28:03
         Doug Butler, John Davis, Steve Chin, Beth Whalen, Steve Hedgespeth
   2.  Titusville Runners            
            19:12   19:18   20:16   21:09   23:58 = 1:43:53
         Frank Kapr, Pedro Toledo, Tony Stokes, Randy Farner, Melissa Kastanias
   3.  TEAM                          
            21:29   21:52   22:30   23:08   23:33 = 1:52:32
         Jason Gash, Dan Martel, Paul Metz, Sue Strout, David Maltby
   4.  CAV Runners                   
            20:45   21:35   23:06   24:00   25:58 = 1:55:24
         Larry Malcom, Derek Sichler, Josiah Britton, Marcus Ingeldsen, Cathie
         Poor
   5.  Twisted Blister               
            19:09   23:59   24:02   28:12   30:09 = 2:05:31
         Charles Ballau, Steven Stengle, Bryce Harrington, Jamie Stengle,
         Konstantinos Balas
   6.  THS Varsity Cheerleaders      
            28:37   32:58   33:01   33:27   34:09 = 2:42:12
         Allison Rundell, Valerie Luman, Emilee Hooper, Teaira Sheppard,
         Lindsey Brady
   7.  High Voltage                  
            31:57   35:21   39:33   40:09   40:09 = 3:07:09
         Kyle Schigner, Jeremy Fetko, Shelley Hudson, Dylan Schigner, John
         Schigner
   8.  Magnificent 7                 
            38:05   38:08   45:08   45:09   50:43 = 3:37:13
         Jason Bucci, Angelina Cotto-Perez, Angel Solano, Ana Solano, Charles
         Rhodes
*
*
CORP TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Harris                             
            17:40   18:07   18:34   18:36   21:57 = 1:34:54
         Michael Fisher, Michael Olson, Adam Ullein, Scott Larson, Dolores
         De La Concepcion
   2.  Health First                       
            19:25   21:55   23:50   23:54   25:51 = 1:54:55
         James Shaffer, Jim Carberry, Sean Michaels, Charles Zoss, Jordan
         Michaels
*
*

CORPORATE CHALLENGE RESULTS:
Place	Team			Score
1	Harris			71283
2	Health First		18354
3	Energized Educators	 2235
4	Florida Today		 2018
5	Intersil			  993
*
*
School		Score
Manatee                   	4
PACA                      	4
Holland Elementary        	3
Jupiter                   	2
West Shore        	2
Atlantis                  	1
Christa McAuliffe Element 	1
Discovery                 	1
Holy Name                 	1
Holy Trinity              	1
Indialantic               	1
Jefferson                 	1
Johnson                   	1
Kennedy                   	1
Longleaf                  	1
Ocean Breeze              	1
Our Lady of Lourdes       	1
Stone                     	1
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites