• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Run for the Gecko 5K Results
RUN FOR THE GECKO 5K 
May 9, 2009
Melbourne, FL
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1     9 Chris Rego               20 Melbourne            FL   16:21.6  5:16 
    2     2  1028 Christian Minor          22                      FL   17:03.5  5:30 
    3     3   544 Matthew Clements         23 Oviedo               FL   17:33.2  5:39 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   186 Steve Chin               40 Sattelite Beach      FL   17:37.9  5:41 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   186   605 Branden Hall             08 Melbourne            FL   24:35.5  7:55 
    2   237   793 Christian Camps          08 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:55.8  8:21 
    3   458   925 Cooper Bywater           08 Indiatlantic         FL   31:21.1 10:06 
    4   478   825 Myles Chapman            07 Palm Bay             FL   31:55.3 10:17 
    5   536   723 Jared Weiss              06 Rockledge            FL   34:10.2 11:00 
    6   564   616 Michael Shenbaum         07 Melbourne            FL   35:14.7 11:21 
    7   625   333 Garrett Fortier          08 Melbourne            FL   38:19.1 12:21 
    8   675   432 Aeddon Burns             07 Melbourne            FL   41:12.8 13:16 
    9   676   433 Graeme Burns             05 Melbourne            FL   41:13.9 13:17 
   10   679   483 Noah Ogburn              07 Indialantic          FL   41:23.0 13:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    86   792 Austin Camps             10 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:57.1  7:04 
    2    87   567 Keaton Robb              10 Melbourne            FL   21:58.9  7:05 
    3   100   980 Ian Reesh                11                      FL   22:33.9  7:16 
    4   132   322 Rodolfo J Valentin       10 Rockledge            FL   23:29.8  7:34 
    5   159   117 Ryan Garrett             10 Titusville           FL   24:00.6  7:44 
    6   168   859 Briar Reck               11 West Melbourne       FL   24:14.0  7:48 
    7   227   953 Jared Hayes              09 Satellite Beach      FL   25:42.2  8:17 
    8   247  1014 Jonathan Vugh            10                      FL   26:11.6  8:26 
    9   252   757 Tyler Adams              10 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:13.2  8:27 
   10   289   606 Liam Kelly               09 Melbourne            FL   27:04.5  8:43 
   11   334   997 Devon Ameigh             10                      FL   28:12.1  9:05 
   12   364   599 Benjamin Donaldson       11 Melbourne            FL   28:44.8  9:16 
   13   379   881 Dan Cronin               11 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:06.5  9:23 
   14   395   128 Quinton Handa            09 Melbourne            FL   29:36.4  9:32 
   15   441   703 Nathan Richardson        10 St. Cloud            FL   30:45.6  9:55 
   16   462   831 Kyle Worley              11 Indialantic          FL   31:28.5 10:08 
   17   490   994 Trevor Denson            09                      FL   32:14.8 10:23 
   18   491   116 Jason Garrett            09 Titusville           FL   32:15.1 10:23 
   19   586   875 Cameron Bywater          10 Indialantic          FL   36:09.6 11:39 
   20   628   748 Dylan Schigner           11 Rockledge            FL   38:23.9 12:22 
   21   658   909 Robert Law               11 Orlando              FL   39:55.1 12:51 
   22   722  1048 Ethan Cowan              09                      FL   45:02.8 14:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   905 Brandon Holst            13 Cocoa Beach          FL   18:16.7  5:53 
    2    41   654 Nick Flint               14 Cocoa                FL   20:26.1  6:35 
    3    56   993 Drew Denson              13                      FL   20:59.4  6:46 
    4    63   895 Luke Redito              14 Melbourne            FL   21:19.4  6:52 
    5    65   477 Kevin Rego               14 Melbourne            FL   21:23.0  6:53 
    6    82   170 Connor Knowlton          13 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:50.7  7:02 
    7    95   712 Jamin Gagnier            12 Satellite Beach      FL   22:21.5  7:12 
    8    98  1003 Neal Turner              14                      FL   22:30.3  7:15 
    9   104   978 Alec Reesh               14                      FL   22:40.4  7:18 
   10   119    48 Jack Dickens             13 West Melbourne       FL   23:07.3  7:27 
   11   122  1010 Jacob Langgle            13                      FL   23:12.8  7:29 
   12   133   990 Chris Hoover             14                      FL   23:30.8  7:35 
   13   169   280 Mike Fears               12 Indialantic          FL   24:17.0  7:49 
   14   316   114 Wesley Garrett           12 Titusville           FL   27:53.1  8:59 
   15   324   697 Chase Cohee              13 Indialantic          FL   28:02.1  9:02 
   16   336  1011 Steven Kacer             13                      FL   28:13.2  9:05 
   17   346   818 Justin Zavetz            14 Melbourne            FL   28:24.8  9:09 
   18   390   944 Andy Woodward            14 Satellite Beach      FL   29:32.7  9:31 
   19   428   582 Michael Ellison          13 Melbourne            FL   30:24.6  9:48 
   20   431   436 Andrew Eaton             13 Melbourne            FL   30:29.1  9:49 
   21   469   474 Alex Ross                14 Melbourne            FL   31:41.6 10:13 
   22   517   747 Kyle Schigner            13 Rockledge            FL   33:14.5 10:42 
   23   555   865 Jerremy Fetko            13 Cocoa                FL   34:51.9 11:14 
   24   764   207 Sterling Schantz         12 Melbourne            FL   50:40.0 16:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8    65 Justin Bartusek          17 Palm Bay             FL   17:59.6  5:48 
    2    12  1041 Bobby Simon              17                      FL   18:34.8  5:59 
    3    18  1006 Noah Jacovitz            15                      FL   18:49.5  6:04 
    4    19   893 Alex Hoffman             15 Grant-Valkaria       FL   18:49.5  6:04 
    5    20   444 Michael Fisher           16 West Melbourne       FL   19:01.5  6:08 
    6    31   405 David Morales            15 Palm Bay             FL   19:50.6  6:24 
    7    38   257 Terry Cronin             16 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:18.3  6:33 
    8    43   637 Nikolas Harvan-Matosich  18 Melbourne            FL   20:28.8  6:36 
    9    44   396 Dylan Brock              15 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:31.1  6:37 
   10    51   829 Marcus Weimar            17 Palm Bay             FL   20:49.8  6:43 
   11    55   169 Timothy Marquardt        17 Rockledge            FL   20:57.4  6:45 
   12    94   644 Matt Outlaw              16 Indialantic          FL   22:17.8  7:11 
   13   105   620 Bryan Brown              19 Merritt Island       FL   22:40.9  7:19 
   14   107   619 Jonathon Brown           17 Merritt Island       FL   22:47.2  7:21 
   15   110   296 Andrew Houchin           18 Merritt Island       FL   22:52.4  7:22 
   16   111   176 Jake Swanson             15 Melbourne            FL   22:52.5  7:22 
   17   118   682 Joeseph Sakson           18 Cocoa Beach          FL   23:03.0  7:26 
   18   136   427 Joseph Blatchley         18 Melbourne            FL   23:32.7  7:35 
   19   144   688 Tyler Wittekine          15 Melbourne            FL   23:47.3  7:40 
   20   164   673 Aaron Chapman            16 Melbourne            FL   24:10.0  7:47 
   21   175   867 William Morr             16 Rockledge            FL   24:22.5  7:51 
   22   178   692 Glenn Sundin Ii          18 Satellite Beach      FL   24:29.4  7:53 
   23   179   943 Michael Woodward         18 Satellite Beach      FL   24:30.3  7:54 
   24   187  1033 Alex Thompson            17                      FL   24:36.3  7:56 
   25   194   564 Anthony Lowers           17 Palm Bay             FL   24:43.7  7:58 
   26   207   771 Andrew Miller            18 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:03.1  8:04 
   27   226   520 Andrew Stebbins          15 Palm Bay             FL   25:40.3  8:16 
   28   234   883 Ray Baldino              18 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:51.1  8:20 
   29   279   879 Nathan Wassmuth          15 Melbourne            FL   26:48.8  8:38 
   30   311   780 Ian Struthers            16 Melbourne            FL   27:49.8  8:58 
   31   447   815 Mitchell Nicol           15 Melbourne            FL   30:52.6  9:57 
   32   522   675 Anthony Cribben          18 Satellite Beach      FL   33:26.3 10:46 
   33   598   863 Lauren McCullough        18 Melbourne            FL   37:01.8 11:56 
   34   654   639 William Phelps           16 Indialantic          FL   39:52.3 12:51 
   35   718   274 Jason Muth               19 Indian Harbour Bch   FL   44:39.2 14:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   552 Keith Potter             21 Indialantic          FL   17:56.7  5:47 
    2    11   678 Joel Gayle               20 Melbourne            FL   18:22.8  5:55 
    3    27   382 Paul Timmons             24 West Melbourne       FL   19:32.9  6:18 
    4    32   290 Brandon Suarez           21 Palm Bay             FL   19:52.5  6:24 
    5    69   185 Joseph Joseph            24 Sattelite Beach      FL   21:26.2  6:54 
    6    75   821 Matt Spicochi            23 Palm Bay             FL   21:36.8  6:58 
    7    80   217 Nick Vannorsdall         22 Indialantic          FL   21:46.8  7:01 
    8   124   822 Matt Kincaid             23 Indialantic          FL   23:15.4  7:30 
    9   215  1002 Michael Destefano        24                      FL   25:16.1  8:08 
   10   229   426 Philip Blatchley         21 Melbourne            FL   25:44.0  8:17 
   11   290   719 Johan Woger              24 Melbourne            FL   27:05.4  8:44 
   12   343   897 Patrick Johnson          20 Melbourne            FL   28:20.4  9:08 
   13   416   555 Jeff Sherker             23 Melbourne            FL   30:11.8  9:44 
   14   445   550 Dennis McDonough Jr      23 Melbourne            FL   30:51.9  9:57 
   15   610   992 Javan Wells              22                      FL   37:34.9 12:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22   694 John Nelson              26 Rockledge            FL   19:23.0  6:15 
    2    28   939 Brent Bundy              29 Satellite Beach      FL   19:36.4  6:19 
    3    29   543 Travis Clements          26 Gainesville          FL   19:42.7  6:21 
    4    36   652 Brad Daszynski           26 Melbourne            FL   20:05.4  6:28 
    5    37   465 Dan Lizana               27 Melbourne            FL   20:09.5  6:30 
    6    42  1005 Aldo Nunez               28                      FL   20:28.1  6:36 
    7    45   806 Travis Hiers             27 Melbourne            FL   20:33.5  6:38 
    8    81   653 John Steigerwald         25 Melbourne            FL   21:49.4  7:02 
    9   112   393 Philip Yeager            29 Palm Bay             FL   22:54.1  7:23 
   10   121    74 Charles Goodson          29 Indialantic          FL   23:11.7  7:28 
   11   135   728 Zachary Douglas          25 West Melbourne       FL   23:32.7  7:35 
   12   138   847 Scott Murdoch            29 Palm Bay             FL   23:38.2  7:37 
   13   155   833 Jim Casey                29 Palm Bay             FL   23:58.0  7:43 
   14   196   894 Angel Sotomayor          25 Palm Bay             FL   24:51.0  8:00 
   15   197   460 Jason Greer              25 Melbourne            FL   24:51.1  8:00 
   16   214   835 Heath Powell             26 Melbourne            FL   25:14.5  8:08 
   17   285   579 Luke Hussey              29 Satellite Beach      FL   26:55.3  8:40 
   18   302   235 Adam Bowers              28 West Melbourne       FL   27:32.6  8:52 
   19   326   759 Benjamin Rebadow         27 Melbourne            FL   28:03.4  9:02 
   20   361   837 Matthew McKee            25 Palm Bay             FL   28:41.8  9:15 
   21   385  1047 Jonathon Rodriguez       27                      FL   29:17.3  9:26 
   22   400   663 Mike Melachrinos         25 Palm Bay             FL   29:51.4  9:37 
   23   405   508 Gregory Paxton           28 Palm Bay             FL   29:56.2  9:39 
   24   410   347 Robert Bruckart          26 Melbourne            FL   30:04.7  9:41 
   25   413   400 Sean Gregg               28 Viera                FL   30:08.2  9:42 
   26   417   741 Scott Matus              28 Melbourne            FL   30:12.4  9:44 
   27   420   936 Andrew Stover            29 Melbourne            FL   30:15.8  9:45 
   28   421   469 Michael Genovese         28 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:16.2  9:45 
   29   426   362 Michael Fischer          26 Melbourne            FL   30:22.2  9:47 
   30   429   920 Matthew Gibbons          25 Titusville           FL   30:27.2  9:49 
   31   464   376 Michael Haig             26 Melbourne            FL   31:30.8 10:09 
   32   482   457 Mike Domizioli           25 Melbourne            FL   31:59.5 10:18 
   33   500   402 Adam Fatka               25 Melbourne            FL   32:37.6 10:31 
   34   557   705 Aaron Kestner            25 Melbourne            FL   34:55.4 11:15 
   35   565   868 Kimberly Poudrier        28 West Melbourne       FL   35:20.7 11:23 
   36   620   844 Jesse Tortorice          25 Satellite Beach      FL   38:02.8 12:15 
   37   627   415 Nathan Helmick           28 Melbourne            FL   38:22.0 12:21 
   38   643   338 Brian Simon              26 Palm Bay             FL   39:28.0 12:43 
   39   653   851 Robert Rush              27 Melbourne            FL   39:51.7 12:50 
   40   655   617 Gino Padilla             27 Melbourne            FL   39:52.3 12:51 
   41   725   380 Tyler Hiers              25 Melbourne            FL   45:18.2 14:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   372 Steven Hedgespeth        31 West Melbourne       FL   17:56.1  5:47 
    2     7    53 Jonathon Campbell        32 Viera                FL   17:58.6  5:48 
    3    40   877 Thaddeus Austin          33 Cocoa                FL   20:25.3  6:35 
    4    71   755 John Russell             32 Melbourne            FL   21:31.2  6:56 
    5    76   386 Johnny Delgrosso         31 Melbourne            FL   21:39.0  6:59 
    6    96   931 Michael Cheatham         32 Palm Bay             FL   22:21.7  7:12 
    7    97   983 Jason Parker             30                      FL   22:22.9  7:13 
    8   101   878 Ron Norris               34 Merritt Island       FL   22:34.3  7:16 
    9   116   514 Dennis Calhoun           30 Palm Bay             FL   23:00.4  7:25 
   10   127   577 Edward Raimo             33 Satellite Beach      FL   23:20.4  7:31 
   11   134   262 Anthony Allotta          32 Port St. John        FL   23:31.9  7:35 
   12   166   418 Bryan Steele             32 Melbourne            FL   24:11.2  7:48 
   13   204   896 James Samartino          31 Melbourne            FL   24:57.1  8:02 
   14   221   866 Robert Oehlbeck          32 Rockledge            FL   25:24.5  8:11 
   15   255   680 Jason Gash               34 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:21.7  8:30 
   16   266   726 Brian Kurinsky           31 Melbourne            FL   26:30.4  8:32 
   17   270    20 Kevin Terry              33 Palm Bay             FL   26:32.9  8:33 
   18   398   278 Mike Fears               33 Indialantic          FL   29:47.1  9:36 
   19   409   479 John Kramer              33 Satellite Beach      FL   30:04.4  9:41 
   20   433  1036 Damon Webb               30                      FL   30:31.3  9:50 
   21   573    67 Byron Halliburton        34 Pafb                 FL   35:50.2 11:33 
   22   747   948 Jason Duhamel            30 Melbourne            FL   48:46.5 15:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14   355 Scott Larson             37 Melbourne            FL   18:39.4  6:01 
    2    24   542 Jim Schaeffer            38 Melbourne            FL   19:28.3  6:17 
    3    26   946 Alex Colon               36 Melbourne            FL   19:30.9  6:17 
    4    47   371 Thomas Jenkins           38 Melbourne            FL   20:38.5  6:39 
    5    84   137 Bruce Furrow             35 Melbourne            FL   21:56.3  7:04 
    6   117   459 Steve Winfough           39 Rockledge            FL   23:02.4  7:25 
    7   154   429 Rod Neal                 39 Melbourne            FL   23:56.4  7:43 
    8   211   824 Rafael Alvarez           36 Rockledge            FL   25:12.5  8:07 
    9   241   706 Marc Rucki               39 Rockledge            FL   26:01.1  8:23 
   10   265   323 Rodolfo Valentin         36 Rockledge            FL   26:29.7  8:32 
   11   271   557 Eulan Middlebrooks       35                           26:34.0  8:34 
   12   305   999 Jim Valentine            38                      FL   27:36.4  8:54 
   13   310   998 Joey Ameigh              36                      FL   27:49.1  8:58 
   14   314   360 Chip Wessel              38 Melbourne            FL   27:50.2  8:58 
   15   353   874 Sheridan Shelley         35 Indialantic          FL   28:31.9  9:12 
   16   357   842 Hugh Bain                38 Satellite Beach      FL   28:40.5  9:14 
   17   389   991 Bill Campbell            36                      FL   29:29.1  9:30 
   18   403   796 Gary Greenleaf           39 Palm Bay             FL   29:54.0  9:38 
   19   418   291 Michael Fournier         38 Melbourne            FL   30:13.5  9:44 
   20   434   308 Ed Cloak                 35 Melbourne            FL   30:31.9  9:50 
   21   439    62 Bill Floyd               36 Palm Bay             FL   30:41.3  9:53 
   22   502   431 Sean Cannie              39 Melbourne            FL   32:45.8 10:33 
   23   532   628 Rob Landers              39 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:57.1 10:56 
   24   542   722 Michael Weiss            37 Rockledge            FL   34:23.7 11:05 
   25   650   855 Brad Meyers              38 Melbourne            FL   39:39.4 12:46 
   26   672   585 Stan Hart                38 West Melbourne       FL   40:50.3 13:09 
   27   723   453 Greg Sims                38 Melbourne            FL   45:09.0 14:32 
   28   804   346 David Farrand            38 Melbourne            FL 1:00:43.3 19:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16    45 Frank Kapr               40 Titusville           FL   18:48.7  6:04 
    2    21    69 Sean Black               41 Melbourne            FL   19:21.7  6:14 
    3    34   537 Troy Sheets              42 Melbourne            FL   20:01.8  6:27 
    4    53   166 Randy Farner             42 Mims                 FL   20:54.3  6:44 
    5    60   615 Steven Shenbaum          40 Melbourne            FL   21:12.0  6:50 
    6    64   979 Chris Reesh              40                      FL   21:22.3  6:53 
    7    78   152 Daniel Dugan             43 Merritt Island       FL   21:42.7  7:00 
    8    92    22 Dave Hernandez           44 Palm Bay             FL   22:15.3  7:10 
    9   102   511 Randy Boozer             40 Melbourne            FL   22:35.9  7:17 
   10   130   378 Larry Wilcox             43 Melbourne            FL   23:26.8  7:33 
   11   140    50 Doug Bethoney            42 Apollo Beach         FL   23:38.5  7:37 
   12   157   297 Charles Houchin          40 Merritt Island       FL   23:59.6  7:44 
   13   165   624 Eric Smith               44 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:11.0  7:48 
   14   182   574 William Burton           43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:31.4  7:54 
   15   208   787 Chris Brown              44 Satellite Beach      FL   25:04.1  8:05 
   16   210  1016 Bruce Eenheijo           42                      FL   25:08.2  8:06 
   17   222   646 Scott Carswell           40 Merritt Island       FL   25:24.8  8:11 
   18   230  1017 Brian Eenhuis            43                      FL   25:44.6  8:18 
   19   231   921 Carey Swartz             42 Melbourne            FL   25:46.4  8:18 
   20   240   906 George Kirk              42 Orlando              FL   26:00.9  8:23 
   21   243   684 Kim Watson               44 Indialantic          FL   26:06.8  8:25 
   22   269   750 Lane Cohee               43 Indialantic          FL   26:32.9  8:33 
   23   273   131 David Friedland          42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:35.3  8:34 
   24   301   595 Neil Schanstra           40 Palm Bay             FL   27:31.9  8:52 
   25   340   751 Ashley Fleeman           41 Melbourne            FL   28:18.1  9:07 
   26   342   246 James Horan              43 Melbourne            FL   28:18.8  9:07 
   27   360   988 Mark Boss                42                      FL   28:41.7  9:15 
   28   373   845 Joe Brief                42 Satellite Beach      FL   28:59.9  9:20 
   29   388   746 John Schigner            40 Rockledge            FL   29:23.6  9:28 
   30   397   566 Tracy Winton             40 Satellite Beach      FL   29:46.0  9:35 
   31   432   519 Roger Ogburn             40 Indialantic          FL   30:30.3  9:50 
   32   436   284 Derrick Burkett          44 Rockledge            FL   30:36.4  9:52 
   33   468   754 James Chiravalle         42 Melbourne            FL   31:39.0 10:12 
   34   475   638 John Sutherland          43 Rockledge            FL   31:54.4 10:17 
   35   546   817 David Zavetz             42 Melbourne            FL   34:28.0 11:06 
   36   552   923 Doug Wassom              40 Melbourne            FL   34:44.2 11:11 
   37   656   171 Lowell Hastings          42 Melbourne            FL   39:54.0 12:51 
   38   752   927 Craig Parker             40 Palm Bay             FL   49:11.9 15:51 
   39   794   357 Derek Nissen             43 Palm Bay             FL   56:32.4 18:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13   928 Brad Cody                47 Melbourne            FL   18:37.0  6:00 
    2    17   627 Art Anderson             49 Melbourne            FL   18:49.4  6:04 
    3    30   756 Michael Adams            48 Melbourne            FL   19:46.3  6:22 
    4    46   167 Lance Haskins            46 Rockledge            FL   20:38.1  6:39 
    5    48   243 Keith Kowalske           49 Melbourne            FL   20:43.8  6:41 
    6    54   200 Joe Hultgren             49 Melbourne            FL   20:55.9  6:45 
    7    58   745 Jay Claybaugh            48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:03.0  6:47 
    8    61   810 Gregg Kowalski           46 Melbourne            FL   21:14.2  6:51 
    9    72    26 Terry Neuhart            47 Merritt Island       FL   21:34.5  6:57 
   10    73   404 Enguels Morales          45 Palm Bay             FL   21:35.3  6:57 
   11    79   984 Jerry Brown              46                      FL   21:43.7  7:00 
   12    93   335 Kevin Howald             46 Melbourne            FL   22:16.8  7:11 
   13   115    10 Doug Nichols             46 Melbourne            FL   23:00.1  7:25 
   14   142   467 Bart Ferguson            49 Melbourne            FL   23:42.0  7:38 
   15   143   476 Steve Rego               49 Melbourne            FL   23:46.5  7:40 
   16   239   769 William Miller           49 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:59.4  8:22 
   17   245  1032 Jordan Thompson          49                      FL   26:10.9  8:26 
   18   246   976 Chris Dippolito          48                      FL   26:10.9  8:26 
   19   287   515 Ron Scudder              48 Melbourne            FL   27:02.9  8:43 
   20   306   729 Dan Wills                45 Indialantic          FL   27:36.6  8:54 
   21   307   435 Dennis Eaton             46 Melbourne            FL   27:41.0  8:55 
   22   309   803 Matt Sovine              49 Melbourne            FL   27:45.9  8:57 
   23   345   917 Michael Morrison         49 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:22.2  9:08 
   24   358   922 Jeff Kilgore             46 Melbourne            FL   28:41.4  9:15 
   25   380  1020 Kerry Speed              48                      FL   29:07.8  9:23 
   26   387   812 David Zipf               46 Melbourne            FL   29:21.1  9:27 
   27   448   551 Dennis McDonough Sr      46 Melbourne            FL   30:52.7  9:57 
   28   449   702 Steve Trapp              45 Merritt Island       FL   30:58.3  9:59 
   29   454   945 Dan Maloney              46 Palm Bay             FL   31:10.3 10:02 
   30   455   907 Darren Law               45 Orlando              FL   31:13.3 10:03 
   31   477   811 Kevin Chapman            45 Melbourne            FL   31:55.2 10:17 
   32   503   475 Dave Langhorne           45 Melbourne            FL   32:45.9 10:33 
   33   506   495 Alberto Escobar          49 Satellite Beach      FL   32:49.7 10:34 
   34   516   565 William Thompson         45 Melbourne            FL   33:13.9 10:42 
   35   581     8 John Schmidt             49 Palm Bay             FL   36:02.1 11:36 
   36   585   547 Robert Wright            49 Indialantic          FL   36:09.0 11:39 
   37   634   733 Tim Kaiser               47 Satellite Beach      FL   39:01.9 12:34 
   38   727   420 Jay Hermann              46 Melbourne            FL   45:24.0 14:37 
   39   754   870 Jim Hartung              47 Cocoa                FL   49:29.9 15:56 
   40   769   184 Tom Wuchte               49 Melbourne            FL   51:15.1 16:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15   450 Brian Kessler            50 Melbourne            FL   18:46.1  6:03 
    2    25   880 Mike Dahan               54 Ft. Pierce           FL   19:29.0  6:17 
    3    35    56 Matt Mahoney             53 Melbourne            FL   20:03.1  6:28 
    4    52  1025 Tim Funke                50                      FL   20:53.1  6:44 
    5    57   451 Dennis Delman            51 Melbourne            FL   20:59.6  6:46 
    6    66   977 David Watrous            51                      FL   21:23.4  6:54 
    7    68   277 Timothy Green            50 Viera                FL   21:24.0  6:54 
    8    70   952 Michael Slomins          53 Viera                FL   21:26.7  6:55 
    9    74   510 Thomas Shenton           50 Indialantic          FL   21:35.8  6:58 
   10    89   449 Jeff Fawcett             53 Melbourne            FL   22:02.4  7:06 
   11   103   677 Ralph Miller             52 Melbourne            FL   22:36.6  7:17 
   12   108   966 Haskell Walker           51 Melbourne            FL   22:49.3  7:21 
   13   109   957 Mark Stephens            51 Cocoa                FL   22:51.9  7:22 
   14   131    96 Michael Gaffney          50 Melbourne            FL   23:29.3  7:34 
   15   145   125 John Murphy              51 Rockledge            FL   23:48.5  7:40 
   16   150   665 Charles Zoss             50 Melbourne            FL   23:53.0  7:42 
   17   163   854 Drew Spray               50 Melbourne            FL   24:08.3  7:47 
   18   170   972 Walt Turner              50                      FL   24:17.9  7:50 
   19   193   364 Michael Smith            50 Malabar              FL   24:42.2  7:58 
   20   195   961 Dan Honafer              50 Melbourne            FL   24:45.8  7:59 
   21   213   885 Carl Wayne               50 Palm Bay             FL   25:13.6  8:08 
   22   218    82 Thomas Eberle            54 Sattelite Beach      FL   25:21.3  8:10 
   23   235   105 Mathias Margut           51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:52.5  8:20 
   24   244   531 Andy Beard               50 Malabar              FL   26:08.4  8:25 
   25   267   588 David Szostak            54 Indialantic          FL   26:32.3  8:33 
   26   295   805 Thomas McKeefery         54 Indialantic          FL   27:13.2  8:46 
   27   300   275 Tim Muth                 54 Indian Harbour Bch   FL   27:28.3  8:51 
   28   329   513 Jim Lawson               54 Palm Bay             FL   28:08.8  9:04 
   29   335   856 Joseph Werner            50 Melbourne            FL   28:12.5  9:05 
   30   349   249 Don Morse                54 Merritt Island       FL   28:26.4  9:10 
   31   362    16 Douglas Schulthess       53 Merritt Island       FL   28:43.4  9:15 
   32   369   696 Don Eldredge             50 Melbourne            FL   28:56.4  9:19 
   33   392   655 Curtis Curry             50 Malabar              FL   29:34.0  9:31 
   34   450   581 Ken Flieder              50 Cocoa                FL   30:58.4  9:59 
   35   460   466 John Puglia              53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:25.8 10:07 
   36   472   252 William Hermann          53 Melbourne            FL   31:49.8 10:15 
   37   473   789 Harry Cheeks             53 Merritt Island       FL   31:50.0 10:15 
   38   474   232 Stan Payne               54 Melbourne            FL   31:54.3 10:17 
   39   493   649 Vinny Lipponer           50 Satellite Beach      FL   32:17.4 10:24 
   40   514   743 Keith Bourke             50 Melbourne            FL   33:11.3 10:41 
   41   530   969 Jovan Barzelatto         54 Cape Canaveral       FL   33:50.8 10:54 
   42   535    52 Stephen Novicki          50 Rockledge            FL   34:05.4 10:59 
   43   556   345 Robert Knazik            53 Cocoa Beach          FL   34:54.1 11:15 
   44   559   862 Tom McCullough           52 Melbourne            FL   35:00.4 11:17 
   45   717   253 Ed Terek                 51 Viera                FL   44:37.1 14:22 
   46   733   839 Samuel Chau              54 Melbourne            FL   45:50.8 14:46 
   47   739   934 Keith Cunningham         53 Palm Bay             FL   47:12.9 15:12 
   48   748   472 Keighley Ross            54 Melbourne            FL   48:47.0 15:43 
   49   762   736 Michael D'Amico          52 Palm Bay             FL   50:37.6 16:18 
   50   767   888 Larry Roberts            53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   51:04.3 16:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   882 Mike Kodya               55 Port St. Lucie       FL   18:09.2  5:51 
    2   113    27 Bud Timmons              58 Cocoa                FL   22:56.8  7:24 
    3   141   165 Kenneth Mitchell         55 Melbourne            FL   23:39.6  7:37 
    4   151    14 Thomas Winkelspecht      56 Melbourne            FL   23:53.1  7:42 
    5   153   691 Glenn Sundin             55 Satellite Beach      FL   23:55.7  7:43 
    6   160   848 Robert Quinlivan         57 Palm Bay             FL   24:02.0  7:45 
    7   172   222 James Weiss              55 Rockledge            FL   24:19.1  7:50 
    8   177   394 David Brock              57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:28.9  7:53 
    9   184   301 Abe Oros                 56 Palm Bay             FL   24:35.0  7:55 
   10   203   341 John Farner              55 Palm Bay             FL   24:57.1  8:02 
   11   216   596 Harry Hillmer            57 Melbourne            FL   25:17.6  8:09 
   12   219   304 Fariborz Zanganeh        56 Melbourne            FL   25:23.4  8:11 
   13   260   693 Scott Nelson             56 Rockledge            FL   26:25.0  8:31 
   14   264   732 Bill Kelly               59 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:28.5  8:32 
   15   291   440 Jim Sciarrino            59 Indialantic          FL   27:07.9  8:44 
   16   297   458 Larry Wiseman            57 Melbourne            FL   27:15.6  8:47 
   17   298   708 Brian Kennedy            55 Satellite Beach      FL   27:16.0  8:47 
   18   315   960 Scott Means              58 Melbourne            FL   27:52.6  8:59 
   19   331   234 Jim Guttmann             57 Pensacola            FL   28:09.7  9:04 
   20   499   368 Stephen Ziehmn           59 Sebastian            FL   32:34.4 10:30 
   21   508     3 Michael Singer           55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:52.2 10:35 
   22   519   614 Ernest Baker             58 Melbourne            FL   33:21.4 10:45 
   23   538   783 Steve Holland            59 Melbourne            FL   34:15.8 11:02 
   24   543   536 Daniel Mercier           57 Malabar              FL   34:23.9 11:05 
   25   544     6 Ed Duley                 59 Melbourne            FL   34:24.6 11:05 
   26   570   118 Robert Bruckart          57 Melbourne            FL   35:40.6 11:29 
   27   604   926 Duane Kucharczyk         59 Indialantic          FL   37:16.2 12:00 
   28   750   353 Kevin Callaghan          56 Melbourne            FL   49:04.1 15:48 
   29   777   713 Walter Day               55 Merritt Island       FL   54:00.0 17:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    88   549 Ron Getska               60 Rockledge            FL   22:02.2  7:06 
    2    90   808 Jim Schroeder            61 Indialantic          FL   22:03.3  7:06 
    3   148    34 Ray Brown                61 Melbourne            FL   23:52.0  7:41 
    4   156    95 Gary Castner             63 Melbourne            FL   23:59.1  7:44 
    5   228   973 Fred Burgess             60                      FL   25:43.5  8:17 
    6   250   580 Greg McKay               62 Cape Canaveral       FL   26:12.9  8:27 
    7   254   767 Don Herndon              60 Melbourne            FL   26:21.4  8:29 
    8   261   651 Marty Winkel             64 Titusville           FL   26:26.6  8:31 
    9   272  1039 Dan Bray                 64                      FL   26:35.0  8:34 
   10   339   375 Terry Casto              62 Indialantic          FL   28:17.1  9:07 
   11   355   339 Teen Sum                 60 Palm Bay             FL   28:38.9  9:14 
   12   381   630 John Redrup              60 Melbourne            FL   29:09.5  9:24 
   13   789   398 Pat Deabenderfer         60 Satellite Beach      FL   55:42.3 17:56 
   14   799   374 Daniel Scanlon           61 Melbourne            FL   57:36.9 18:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   201    24 George McAfee            66 Melbourne            FL   24:55.9  8:02 
    2   501   873 Juan Lancaster           67 Melbourne            FL   32:40.4 10:31 
    3   529   985 John Knapp               68                      FL   33:47.5 10:53 
    4   597   626 George Johnson           69 Palm Bay             FL   36:56.1 11:54 
    5   645   209 Dean Given               65 Melbourne Beach      FL   39:29.4 12:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   161    88 Tom Ward                 72 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:08.1  7:47 
    2   202   556 Jim Weir                 71 Viera                FL   24:56.3  8:02 
    3   386   608 Bob Pecor                74 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:20.2  9:27 
    4   456   716 Morris Johnson           70 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:13.4 10:03 
    5   539   623 Don Palinkas             74 Vero Beach           FL   34:19.6 11:03 
    6   583   563 Arbie McInnis            71 Palm Bay             FL   36:03.5 11:37 
    7   703   913 Owen McCrudden           73 Satellite Beach      FL   43:13.3 13:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   578   106 Henry Campbell           75 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:59.3 11:36 
    2   622   610 Russ Marth               83 Ft. Pierce           FL   38:04.7 12:16 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    23     5 Tracy Smith              36 Palm Bay             FL   19:26.0  6:16 
    2    33   177 Karen Minor              49 Rockledge            FL   19:53.6  6:25 
    3    39   700 Debra Richardson         35 St. Cloud            FL   20:18.3  6:33 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    50   187 Cathy Friedel            45 Sattelite Beach      FL   20:48.4  6:42 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   278   240 Ally Jaime               08 Indialantic          FL   26:45.4  8:37 
    2   350   910 Jennifer Law             08 Orlando              FL   28:28.3  9:10 
    3   377   604 Marie Groppel            08 Viera                FL   29:05.4  9:22 
    4   671   334 Sydney Fortier           07 Melbourne            FL   40:44.5 13:07 
    5   691   238 Sarah Trapchak-Dore      08 Palm Bay             FL   42:01.9 13:32 
    6   776   715 Olivia Day               06 Merritt Island       FL   53:59.4 17:23 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   242   739 Hannah Montgomery        11 Palm Bay             FL   26:02.8  8:23 
    2   251   597 Mackenzie Baysinger      11 Rockledge            FL   26:13.0  8:27 
    3   263   410 Elizabeth Gaherty        11 Melbourne            FL   26:27.7  8:32 
    4   348   819 Jenna Zavetz             11 Melbourne            FL   28:25.1  9:09 
    5   375   254 Kristen Owl              11 Palm Bay             FL   29:03.9  9:22 
    6   399  1044 Haley Hosteffer          10                      FL   29:50.3  9:37 
    7   407   307 Kiana Zanganeh           11 Melbourne            FL   30:01.3  9:40 
    8   423    86 Bonnie Wilt              09 Melbourne            FL   30:18.6  9:46 
    9   457   937 Taylor Ziade             09 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:19.6 10:05 
   10   492   294 Payton Roe               11 Melbourne            FL   32:17.1 10:24 
   11   548   758 Michelle Adams           09 Melbourne Beach      FL   34:29.7 11:07 
   12   549   598 Alex Baysinger           09 Rockledge            FL   34:36.2 11:09 
   13   591  1018 Alexa Eenhuis            10                      FL   36:35.3 11:47 
   14   630   281 Ashley Fears             11 Indialantic          FL   38:40.6 12:27 
   15   677   123 Sabrina Smith            10 Palm Bay             FL   41:18.2 13:18 
   16   749   744 Elizabeth Ross           11 Melbourne            FL   49:03.5 15:48 
   17   753  1015 Lauren Polacek           09                      FL   49:22.2 15:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    49   109 Sarah Day                13 Melbourne            FL   20:43.9  6:41 
    2    62    28 Emily Chapman            12 West Melbourne       FL   21:17.2  6:52 
    3   147   484 Alejandro Frausto        13 Indialantic          FL   23:49.8  7:41 
    4   320   987 Michelle Boss            12                      FL   27:58.6  9:01 
    5   341   752 Rebecca Fleeman          13 Melbourne            FL   28:18.1  9:07 
    6   590   295 Paige Roe                13 Melbourne            FL   36:18.4 11:42 
    7   607   635 Alana Bronson            13 Melbourne            FL   37:33.7 12:06 
    8   623   890 Jesse Kessler            13 West Melbourne       FL   38:13.2 12:19 
    9   631   299 Alissa Jenkins           14 Cocoa                FL   39:00.5 12:34 
   10   640   365 Kelsey O'Connor          14 Malabar              FL   39:13.8 12:38 
   11   740   524 Haley Slaughter          14 Melbourne            FL   47:31.8 15:18 
   12   759  1040 Kate Zegel               14                      FL   50:28.3 16:15 
   13   760   285 Sarah Burkett            13 Rockledge            FL   50:28.9 16:15 
   14   768   843 Lyric Farrand            13 Melbourne            FL   51:13.5 16:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    67   276 Elizabeth Green          17 Viera                FL   21:23.9  6:54 
    2    85    71 Corin Cassario           17 Melbourne            FL   21:56.7  7:04 
    3    99   898 Stephanie Bird           18 Rockledge            FL   22:30.7  7:15 
    4   129   102 Kate Crowley             15 Melbourne            FL   23:26.1  7:33 
    5   146  1009 Kayla Greeson            15                      FL   23:49.3  7:41 
    6   180  1027 Mariel McLaughlin        15                      FL   24:30.4  7:54 
    7   181   464 Ashley Carmean           15 Malabar              FL   24:30.7  7:54 
    8   192   884 Carly Romano             17 Melbourne            FL   24:42.1  7:58 
    9   198   778 Kaitlyn Forry            15 Palm Bay             FL   24:51.1  8:00 
   10   206   150 Kaley Thomas             15 West Melbourne       FL   24:59.7  8:03 
   11   217   526 Tina Monteleone          18 Palm Bay             FL   25:20.6  8:10 
   12   223   507 Jena Bartlett            15 Indialantic          FL   25:30.5  8:13 
   13   236   967 Natalie Harmon           18 Rockledge            FL   25:54.6  8:21 
   14   308  1019 Nicole Paternoster       17                      FL   27:41.7  8:55 
   15   312   648 Michele Gray             18 Merritt Island       FL   27:49.9  8:58 
   16   330   779 Jessica Struthers        17 Melbourne            FL   28:09.4  9:04 
   17   337   690 Cynthia Sundin           17 Satellite Beach      FL   28:13.6  9:06 
   18   422   959 Katie Szuba              18 Melbourne            FL   30:18.4  9:46 
   19   479   424 Kayla Drawdy             17 Palm Bay             FL   31:56.2 10:17 
   20   497   369 Gage Ziehmn              15 Sebastian            FL   32:25.8 10:27 
   21   507   161 Michelle Gagnier         17 Melbourne            FL   32:51.5 10:35 
   22   511   707 Jillian Treffeisen       18 Melbourne            FL   33:05.7 10:40 
   23   525   807 Kristina Nicol           19 Melbourne            FL   33:42.7 10:52 
   24   526   583 Amanda Ellison           15 Melbourne            FL   33:42.9 10:52 
   25   553   575 Amanda Braden            17 Melbourne            FL   34:44.9 11:12 
   26   599   932 Briana Cunningham        16 Palm Bay             FL   37:02.5 11:56 
   27   666   305 Tatiana Zanganeh         18 Melbourne            FL   40:28.0 13:02 
   28   697  1042 Felon Richard            17                      FL   42:28.2 13:41 
   29   743   527 Melissa Monteleone       15 Palm Bay             FL   48:15.5 15:32 
   30   746   658 Jasmine Swenson          16 Palm Bay             FL   48:27.1 15:36 
   31   797   389 Dominique Ferrone        15 Melbourne            FL   56:41.3 18:15 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   120   640 Megan Jaunich            24 Satellite Beach      FL   23:11.0  7:28 
    2   128   319 Megan Pendergast         24 West Melbourne       FL   23:21.8  7:32 
    3   139   292 Chelsey Joiner           20 Melbourne            FL   23:38.2  7:37 
    4   276   986 Sarah McGee              20                      FL   26:41.5  8:36 
    5   288   379 Nicole Iannelli          24 Palm Bay             FL   27:04.2  8:43 
    6   293   798 Rachel Defillippo        20 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:12.1  8:46 
    7   365   940 Jillian Schultz          24 Melbourne            FL   28:46.2  9:16 
    8   376   272 Lauren Muth              21 Indian Harbour Bch   FL   29:05.1  9:22 
    9   396   434 Wiljariette Hernandez    20 Melbourne            FL   29:41.0  9:34 
   10   430   919 Linsey Marie Pyles       22 Titusville           FL   30:28.0  9:49 
   11   481   522 Ashley Schaeffer         24 Melbourne            FL   31:59.5 10:18 
   12   512   428 Wilmarie Greer           23 Melbourne            FL   33:07.0 10:40 
   13   537  1031 Hilary Slover            22                      FL   34:11.7 11:01 
   14   560  1037 Deborah Hood             24                      FL   35:00.8 11:17 
   15   592   670 Carly Stallings          21 Melbourne            FL   36:42.6 11:49 
   16   616   761 Laura Wolf               22 Tampa                FL   37:59.4 12:14 
   17   642   462 Kelly Swindell           23 Melbourne            FL   39:27.8 12:43 
   18   688   742 Jennifer Oster           23 Fort Lauderdale      FL   41:53.8 13:30 
   19   690  1001 Jennifer Destefano       23                      FL   41:57.1 13:31 
   20   695   955 Jessica Van Veen         22 Satellite Beach      FL   42:21.0 13:38 
   21   705   539 Sheila Thomsen           23 Palm Bay             FL   43:19.0 13:57 
   22   757   971 Gina Wilson              23 Melbourne            FL   50:06.5 16:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    83   384 Amy Clamons              25 Palm Bay             FL   21:54.2  7:03 
    2   212   521 Shannon Buchanan         28 Melbourne            FL   25:13.2  8:08 
    3   233   602 Melissa Goeren           29 Melbourne            FL   25:48.5  8:19 
    4   257   698 Jacqueline Boughner      26 Melbourne            FL   26:23.3  8:30 
    5   258   689 Miriam Villanti          27 Franklin             NC   26:23.7  8:30 
    6   296   283 Elizabeth German         25 Palm Bay             FL   27:15.5  8:47 
    7   299    68 Emily Halliburton        28 Pafb                 FL   27:27.7  8:51 
    8   303   403 Candice Yeager           27 Palm Bay             FL   27:33.9  8:53 
    9   323   331 Amy Ho                   26 Melbourne            FL   28:01.9  9:02 
   10   325   782 Mary Holland             27 Palm Bay             FL   28:02.7  9:02 
   11   332   681 Sarah Campbell           28 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:10.2  9:05 
   12   344  1000 Lauren Valentine         26                      FL   28:20.4  9:08 
   13   366   350 Mindy Ramirez            27 Rockledge            FL   28:48.1  9:17 
   14   367   727 Sally Memmott            29 Melbourne            FL   28:50.8  9:18 
   15   368   302 Alissa Lawrence          27 Indian Harbour Bch   FL   28:53.5  9:18 
   16   402   313 Megan Heffernan          25 Melbourne            FL   29:53.8  9:38 
   17   404   777 Erin Doyle               26 Malabar              FL   29:54.6  9:38 
   18   406   485 Brette Docekal           26 Rockledge            FL   30:00.2  9:40 
   19   411  1035 Leala Dunn               25                      FL   30:05.8  9:42 
   20   414   383 Sarah Clamons            27 Palm Bay             FL   30:08.3  9:43 
   21   419   695 Rachel Rayburn           27 Titusville           FL   30:15.6  9:45 
   22   435   233 Cheryl Fossani           27 Vienna               VA   30:33.7  9:51 
   23   459   776 Kristin Allen            28 Malabar              FL   31:23.7 10:07 
   24   465   236 Sarah Bowers             27 West Melbourne       FL   31:34.0 10:10 
   25   467  1021 Jennifer Stewart         25                      FL   31:37.8 10:11 
   26   476   717 Amanda Muller            28 Melbourne            FL   31:55.1 10:17 
   27   480   182 Aimee Molineaux          25 Rockledge            FL   31:58.9 10:18 
   28   489  1046 Jennifer Rodriguez       26                      FL   32:13.9 10:23 
   29   515   762 Brittany Garrison        25 W. Melbourne         FL   33:11.6 10:42 
   30   520   836 Candy Williams           28 Palm Bay             FL   33:25.4 10:46 
   31   531   618 Martinique Padilla       26 Melbourne            FL   33:56.4 10:56 
   32   533   704 Amanda Stratford         26 Melbourne            FL   33:58.4 10:57 
   33   550   838 Amanda McKee             26 Palm Bay             FL   34:40.7 11:10 
   34   558   947 Shirley Sotomayor        26 Palm Bay             FL   34:56.5 11:15 
   35   575   785 Lesa Lorusso             28 Melbourne            FL   35:52.2 11:33 
   36   577   442 Helena Kramer            27 Satellite Beach      FL   35:56.1 11:34 
   37   579   310 Elise Waltman            28 Melbourne            FL   36:00.0 11:36 
   38   588  1030 Ashley Slover            26                      FL   36:11.9 11:40 
   39   602   270 Sueann Schlack           28 New Smyrna Beach     FL   37:12.0 11:59 
   40   609   989 Elisa McVeagh            25                      FL   37:34.8 12:06 
   41   617   760 Amy Rebadow              27 Melbourne            FL   37:59.4 12:14 
   42   621   578 Amber Hussey             25 Satellite Beach      FL   38:03.3 12:15 
   43   637   416 Rebecca Helmick          29 Melbourne            FL   39:09.3 12:37 
   44   638   903 Melissa Mierzwa          26 Cocoa                FL   39:10.8 12:37 
   45   646   900 Melissa Adams            26 West Melbourne       FL   39:31.3 12:44 
   46   652   683 Angela Bundosen          29 Palm Bay             FL   39:47.6 12:49 
   47   659   636 Lauren Rush              26 Melbourne            FL   40:07.1 12:55 
   48   694   834 Katie Cromer             29 Palm Bay             FL   42:18.5 13:38 
   49   706   215 Megan Albright           25 Melbourne            FL   43:29.6 14:00 
   50   711   226 Danielle Johns           26 Satellite Beach      FL   43:54.5 14:08 
   51   712   225 Leigh McDowell           25 Melbourne            FL   43:55.0 14:09 
   52   742   664 Cara Melachrinos         26 Palm Bay             FL   47:50.8 15:24 
   53   744   261 Leslie Martinez          25 Melbourne            FL   48:16.0 15:33 
   54   791   390 Patricia Lucas           26 Melbourne            FL   55:55.8 18:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   106   904 Katie Fuselier           32 Melbourne            FL   22:41.3  7:19 
    2   114  1004 Jennifer Kalra           34                      FL   22:59.1  7:24 
    3   173   138 Erin Schuck              34 Melbourne            FL   24:21.6  7:51 
    4   183   642 Amy Steele               33 Palm Bay             FL   24:33.5  7:55 
    5   224   242 Jennifer Suffoletto      31 Melbourne            FL   25:31.0  8:13 
    6   256   786 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson   33 Palm Bay             FL   26:23.0  8:30 
    7   317  1024 Jen Echenique            31                      FL   27:55.4  9:00 
    8   319   584 Chandra Claycomb         34 Palm Bay             FL   27:58.2  9:01 
    9   347   206 Jeanine Nolan            34 Palm Bay             FL   28:25.1  9:09 
   10   359   443 Katie Collins            34 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:41.4  9:15 
   11   384   558 Colleen Middlebrooks     32                           29:16.7  9:26 
   12   391   982 Suzanne Plantec          30                      FL   29:32.9  9:31 
   13   440  1022 Melissa Gross            32                      FL   30:43.7  9:54 
   14   443   660 Rebecca Taylor           34 Palm Bay             FL   30:48.4  9:55 
   15   452   679 Susan Houts              31 Palm Bay             FL   31:01.6 10:00 
   16   461   576 Christis Raimo           33 Satellite Beach      FL   31:27.8 10:08 
   17   484   560 Cara Astolfi             30 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:01.3 10:19 
   18   494   710 Christi Curtis           30 Indialantic          FL   32:22.8 10:26 
   19   496   269 Holly Nash               33 Edgewater            FL   32:24.7 10:26 
   20   510   401 Anne Gregg               31 Viera                FL   32:55.1 10:36 
   21   513   300 Jennifer Macbride        32 Cocoa                FL   33:09.4 10:41 
   22   523   496 April Cruz               33 Viera                FL   33:35.8 10:49 
   23   551   158 Jillian Walsh            31 Rockledge            FL   34:42.3 11:11 
   24   561   568 Andrea Smith             31 Rockledge            FL   35:04.7 11:18 
   25   566   381 Kelly Semenko            31 Melbourne            FL   35:21.8 11:23 
   26   567   950 Alisha Dufour            33 Melbourne            FL   35:25.9 11:25 
   27   594   800 Barbara Panning          32 Melbourne            FL   36:53.6 11:53 
   28   595   930 Amber Kilcoyne           33 Palm Bay             FL   36:55.2 11:53 
   29   603   377 Alina Shaffer            32 Indialantic          FL   37:12.2 11:59 
   30   608   995 Michele McVeagh          30                      FL   37:34.5 12:06 
   31   635   720 Megan Schmidt            33 Indialantic          FL   39:02.1 12:34 
   32   636   279 Anne Fears               33 Indialantic          FL   39:04.2 12:35 
   33   641   965 Karen Weppler            33 Melbourne            FL   39:21.5 12:41 
   34   648   828 Jennifer Benda           30 Melbourne            FL   39:33.0 12:44 
   35   682   612 Courtney Shogran         30 Sebastian            FL   41:25.1 13:20 
   36   692   237 Michelle Trapchak-Dore   34 Palm Bay             FL   42:02.4 13:32 
   37   699   190 Cristie Sinclair         32 Merritt Island       FL   42:36.8 13:43 
   38   704   213 Leslie Gueuara           31 West Melbourne       FL   43:13.7 13:55 
   39   726   157 Jennifer Mirenda         30 Rockledge            FL   45:23.0 14:37 
   40   732   634 Holly Bronson            31 Melbourne            FL   45:46.3 14:44 
   41   779   949 Tamara Duhamel           30 Melbourne            FL   54:03.2 17:24 
   42   786   245 Tameka Newsome           31 Melbourne            FL   54:51.5 17:40 
   43   809   763 Alex Bevis               33 Palm Bay             FL 1:03:15.5 20:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    91   981 Autumn Evans             36                      FL   22:09.8  7:09 
    2   126  1012 Melissa Vandett          37                      FL   23:17.4  7:30 
    3   158   699 Julie Hannah             35                           24:00.0  7:44 
    4   162   788 Rachel Ryder             37 Merritt Island       FL   24:08.2  7:47 
    5   188   571 Jennifer Hodge           36 Rockledge            FL   24:36.5  7:56 
    6   238   312 Charlotte McClure        37 Rockledge            FL   25:56.8  8:22 
    7   277    94 Kimberly Frey            35 Palm Bay             FL   26:43.8  8:37 
    8   281   629 Traci Stiffler           37 Melbourne            FL   26:51.4  8:39 
    9   283   134 Cyndi Bergs              39 Merritt Island       FL   26:54.2  8:40 
   10   313    77 Sharon Kelly             38 Melbourne            FL   27:50.0  8:58 
   11   356    46 Michelle Mielke          37 Melbourne            FL   28:39.1  9:14 
   12   371   265 Brenda Maldonado         36 Melbourne            FL   28:58.6  9:20 
   13   374   721 Robin Weiss              39 Rockledge            FL   29:01.4  9:21 
   14   446   516 Amy Oros                 37 Melbourne            FL   30:51.9  9:57 
   15   485   958 Daryl Davenport          38 Melbourne            FL   32:03.4 10:20 
   16   487   871 Jennifer Clements        35 Merritt Island       FL   32:09.7 10:22 
   17   505   397 Viviana Rodriguez        35 Melbourne            FL   32:48.4 10:34 
   18   521   674 Lauri Cribben            36 Satellite Beach      FL   33:26.3 10:46 
   19   524   795 Sharon Greenleaf         36 Palm Bay             FL   33:41.7 10:51 
   20   528  1038 Leah Crisafuller         38                      FL   33:43.7 10:52 
   21   547   332 Jodie Fortier            39 Melbourne            FL   34:28.3 11:06 
   22   562   328 Cristi Holland Lau       38 Melbourne            FL   35:06.3 11:18 
   23   563   791 Samantha Barrett         39 Melbourne            FL   35:09.9 11:20 
   24   568   607 Rosemary Browning        39 Rockledge            FL   35:27.8 11:25 
   25   571   852 Tamara Timmons           35 Merritt Island       FL   35:41.7 11:30 
   26   587   864 Shelley Hudson           35 Cocoa                FL   36:11.5 11:39 
   27   611   535 Katherine Heller         38 Daytona Beach        FL   37:35.4 12:06 
   28   629   210 Bonnie Klein             39 Melbourne            FL   38:24.1 12:22 
   29   639   794 Jennifer Kennel          37 Melbourne            FL   39:12.8 12:38 
   30   657  1029 Jennifer Boldin          38                      FL   39:54.3 12:51 
   31   663   996 Debbie Ameigh            36                      FL   40:18.8 12:59 
   32   667   942 Jessica Bellsteat        37 Malabar              FL   40:28.4 13:02 
   33   680   482 Velia Flores             37 Indialantic          FL   41:23.5 13:20 
   34   681   481 Jennifer Ogburn          36 Indialantic          FL   41:23.9 13:20 
   35   696  1023 Mica Wise                35                      FL   42:26.5 13:40 
   36   702   489 Brenda Hart              39 West Melbourne       FL   43:05.2 13:53 
   37   708  1045 Amy Narvaez              36                      FL   43:30.9 14:01 
   38   714   570 Michelle Lastinger       39 Palm Bay             FL   44:11.1 14:14 
   39   715   103 Marlena Johnson          35 Merritt Island       FL   44:15.8 14:15 
   40   721   569 Sandra Powell            39 Palm Bay             FL   44:50.5 14:26 
   41   734   455 Michele Duda             39 Melbourne            FL   46:08.5 14:52 
   42   775   548 Donna Seeley             39 Palm Bay             FL   53:11.7 17:08 
   43   778   714 Cheryl Day               35 Merritt Island       FL   54:00.1 17:23 
   44   806   344 Kelley Farrand           39 Melbourne            FL 1:01:01.7 19:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    59    23 Robin Hernandez          43 Palm Bay             FL   21:05.8  6:48 
    2   123   853 Sandra Gannon            42 Merritt Island       FL   23:13.3  7:29 
    3   125   632 Wendy Handy              44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:16.1  7:30 
    4   137   129 Angela Handa             41 Melbourne            FL   23:36.3  7:36 
    5   149   363 Anne Oconnor-Smith       43 Malabar              FL   23:52.4  7:42 
    6   152   115 Sarah Guttery            43 Titusville           FL   23:54.2  7:42 
    7   185     1 Terry Ferrisi            44 Melbourne            FL   24:35.3  7:55 
    8   200   609 Jeannette Thomas         44 Rockledge            FL   24:55.8  8:02 
    9   220    49 Michelle Smurl           40 Cocoa                FL   25:23.7  8:11 
   10   225   685 Wendy Watson             43 Indialantic          FL   25:34.1  8:14 
   11   248   603 Karen Groppel            43 Viera                FL   26:12.2  8:27 
   12   284   914 Linda Foster             40 Rockledge            FL   26:55.1  8:40 
   13   286   255 Kathy Owl                44 Palm Bay             FL   26:57.1  8:41 
   14   318   625 Amy Sullivan             44 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:55.6  9:00 
   15   328   775 Kathy Munley             43 Melbourne            FL   28:08.7  9:04 
   16   333   107 Lynn Jaime               42 Indialantic          FL   28:10.5  9:05 
   17   338   968 Donna Straka             44 Rockledge            FL   28:14.3  9:06 
   18   378   590 Janet McCluskey          40 Melbourne            FL   29:05.9  9:22 
   19   408   954 Renee Jiannine           44                           30:03.2  9:41 
   20   415   643 Cindy Nicholas           40 Rockledge            FL   30:08.6  9:43 
   21   437   406 Beth Findley             42 Satellite Beach      FL   30:39.9  9:53 
   22   451   924 Regina Wassom            41 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:59.6  9:59 
   23   463   411 Sammye Johnson           40 Rockledge            FL   31:30.3 10:09 
   24   470   229 Susan Eaton              40 Melbourne            FL   31:45.3 10:14 
   25   471   915 Jeannette Huertas        41 Palm Bay             FL   31:46.4 10:14 
   26   486   247 Robyn Horan              41 Melbourne            FL   32:04.0 10:20 
   27   504   286 Annette Burkett          44 Rockledge            FL   32:47.3 10:34 
   28   518   367 Twila Chapman            44 Palm Bay             FL   33:19.4 10:44 
   29   527   287 Jennifer Meek            40 Rockledge            FL   33:43.5 10:52 
   30   574   857 Colleen Seyfferth        40 Rockledge            FL   35:52.1 11:33 
   31   589   872 Terri Burdine            44 Titusville           FL   36:17.3 11:41 
   32   596   471 Audrey Smith             40 Melbourne            FL   36:55.5 11:54 
   33   600   823 Mary Ehrhard             44 Melbourne            FL   37:05.2 11:57 
   34   612   303 Gianni Zanganeh          44 Melbourne            FL   37:55.7 12:13 
   35   626  1007 Marcie Stahl             43                      FL   38:19.2 12:21 
   36   668   538 Brenda Sheets            44 Melbourne            FL   40:28.5 13:02 
   37   670   478 Cindy Frith              42 Palm Bay             FL   40:41.6 13:06 
   38   683   220 Ellen Little             41 Palm Bay             FL   41:38.7 13:25 
   39   689   370 Sabrena Litus            40 Palm Bay             FL   41:55.9 13:30 
   40   700   554 Gail Bantugan            42 Melbourne            FL   42:46.4 13:47 
   41   720   327 Lorraine Carter          44 Palm Bay             FL   44:43.4 14:24 
   42   729   391 Angela Brock             43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   45:29.9 14:39 
   43   737  1049 Milena Vurro             42                      FL   46:55.5 15:07 
   44   751   533 Janet Fischer            42 Melbourne            FL   49:08.2 15:49 
   45   763   737 Lucille D'Amico          41 Palm Bay             FL   50:39.2 16:19 
   46   784   438 Chris Sims               41 Melbourne            FL   54:47.6 17:39 
   47   795   358 Darianne Beauchamp       42 Palm Bay             FL   56:33.6 18:13
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   171   790 Kathy Ojeda              49 Merritt Island       FL   24:18.9  7:50 
    2   176  1013 Anne Marie Logan         47                      FL   24:22.9  7:51 
    3   198   463 Sharon Carmean           49 Malabar              FL   24:52.0  8:01 
    4   204   902 Shari Parris             46 West Melbourne       FL   24:59.1  8:03 
    5   208   781 Donna Snowberger         45 Melbourne            FL   25:06.1  8:05 
    6   252   659 Mariangie Blake          47 Grant                FL   26:20.6  8:29 
    7   267    15 Diana Burton             47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:32.7  8:33 
    8   273   918 Lisa Medina              48 Viera                FL   26:37.3  8:35 
    9   274  1008 Joanie Dupont            46                      FL   26:40.7  8:36 
   10   279   784 Wendy Dietz              49 West Melbourne       FL   26:49.7  8:39 
   11   281   224 Angie Brammer            46 Valkaria             FL   26:52.6  8:40 
   12   291   409 Elaine Gaherty           45 Melbourne            FL   27:08.0  8:44 
   13   303   912 Tracy Riazzi             46 Melbourne            FL   27:34.3  8:53 
   14   320    97 Cindy Gaffney            46 Melbourne            FL   27:58.9  9:01 
   15   321   846 Hope Murphy              45 Merritt Island       FL   28:00.9  9:02 
   16   326   214 Sue Hoyt                 48 Satellite Beach      FL   28:04.6  9:03 
   17   371   911 Cindy Autrey             48 Indiatlantic         FL   28:59.6  9:20 
   18   392   645 Kathy Carswell           45 Merritt Island       FL   29:34.9  9:32 
   19   393    93 Olga Gonzalez            46 Palm Bay             FL   29:35.8  9:32 
   20   422   142 Penny Chambliss          49 Melbourne            FL   30:18.7  9:46 
   21   436   849 Calla Hess               45 Palm Bay             FL   30:41.0  9:53 
   22   464   687 Irene Flynn              48 Viera                FL   31:35.8 10:11 
   23   481   425 Diane Blatchley          45 Melbourne            FL   32:01.2 10:19 
   24   486   773 Gigi Cowart              46 Melbourne            FL   32:13.8 10:23 
   25   496   901 Jennifer Whitehead       45 Melbourne            FL   32:29.0 10:28 
   26   538   423 Joy Drawdy               48 Palm Bay             FL   34:20.1 11:04 
   27   539    75 Elizabeth Gmerek         48 Merritt Island       FL   34:21.3 11:04 
   28   552   858 Karen Speed              47 Melbourne            FL   34:49.9 11:13 
   29   567   387 Sherri Shamet            49 Palm Bay             FL   35:30.6 11:26 
   30   570   258 Suzette Minch            48 Vero Beach           FL   35:43.1 11:30 
   31   580   162 Janice Gagnier           45 Melbourne            FL   36:02.2 11:36 
   32   611   251 Cynthia Conboy           49 Melbourne            FL   37:56.5 12:13 
   33   613   886 Vicky Wayne              49 Palm Bay             FL   37:59.2 12:14 
   34   630   749 Ann Taylor               47 Indialantic          FL   39:01.0 12:34 
   35   631   594 Regina Kaiser            45 Satellite Beach      FL   39:01.6 12:34 
   36   647   869 Karen Hartung            47 Cocoa                FL   39:33.2 12:44 
   37   658    81 Cathy Chapman            46 Melbourne            FL   40:08.6 12:56 
   38   660   250 Jeanette Terek           49 Viera                FL   40:17.2 12:59 
   39   667   314 Michele Duester          46 Melbourne            FL   40:30.4 13:03 
   40   672   656 Patricia Curry           48 Malabar              FL   41:05.0 13:14 
   41   690   493 Jackie Bartlett          47 Indialantic          FL   42:05.2 13:33 
   42   695   293 Valerie Roe              45 Melbourne            FL   42:34.4 13:43 
   43   704   686 Nancy Joynes             47 Melbourne            FL   43:30.2 14:01 
   44   710   525 Lori Monteleone          49 Melbourne            FL   43:57.1 14:09 
   45   716   891 Karen Kessler            45 West Melbourne       FL   44:43.2 14:24 
   46   727   586 Paula Van Law            47 St. Petersburg       FL   45:40.9 14:43 
   47   732   456 Karen Dipaula            45 Melbourne            FL   46:09.5 14:52 
   48   738   523 Deanna Slaughter         48 Melbourne            FL   47:32.0 15:18 
   49   752   492 Loretta McKeefery        49 Indialantic          FL   49:30.1 15:56 
   50   755   504 Ricki Rittenhouse        47 Palm Bay             FL   50:18.8 16:12 
   51   767   734 Cheryl Daugherty         49 Melbourne            FL   52:07.1 16:47 
   52   770   111 Lisa Gerdes              46 Melbourne            FL   52:37.1 16:57 
   53   771   935 Kathy Smith              46 Palm Bay             FL   53:10.4 17:07 
   54   777   359 Robin Cusanelli          49 Port St. John        FL   54:24.4 17:31 
   55   780   974 Polly Fowler             47                      FL   54:40.9 17:37 
   56   782   356 Susan Costner            47 Palm Bay             FL   54:49.0 17:39 
   57   790   512 Claire Needham           47 Palm Bay             FL   56:13.0 18:06 
   58   793   388 Pam Ferrone              45 Melbourne            FL   56:41.2 18:15 
   59   798   500 Barbara Schulz           45 Melbourne            FL   57:58.6 18:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   167   348 Kay Rowley               50 Melbourne            FL   24:13.3  7:48 
    2   174   336 Elizabeth Ring           51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:22.0  7:51 
    3   189   559 Patti Sponsler           51 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:36.9  7:56 
    4   248   366 Janet Erlacher           51 Melbourne            FL   26:12.7  8:27 
    5   261   724 Nancy Rowan              50 Titusville           FL   26:27.0  8:31 
    6   350   452 Melanie Delman           52 Melbourne            FL   28:29.0  9:11 
    7   353   546 Kathy Usher              53 Lakeville            PA   28:37.1  9:13 
    8   362   126 Rosanne Bessenaire       52 Melbourne            FL   28:43.7  9:15 
    9   369   298 Rosemarie Cocker         54 Melbourne            FL   28:57.6  9:20 
   10   381   876 Nancy Sharp              51 Merritt Island       FL   29:10.9  9:24 
   11   382   160 Angel Hall               50 Melbourne            FL   29:11.1  9:24 
   12   425    87 Lisa Wilt                50 Melbourne            FL   30:24.1  9:48 
   13   440   770 Carol Miller             51 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:46.5  9:55 
   14   451   701 Sandy Trapp              52 Merritt Island       FL   31:10.0 10:02 
   15   532     4 Janel Singer             54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:01.9 10:58 
   16   543   430 Julie Harrison           51 Satellite Beach      FL   34:26.8 11:06 
   17   574   572 Deborah Haataja-Deratan  53 Indialantic          FL   35:55.6 11:34 
   18   578   468 Gail Wiseman             50 Melbourne            FL   36:00.4 11:36 
   19   582   288 Andrea Collins           52 Melbourne            FL   36:08.8 11:39 
   20   591   641 Cheryl Noren             51 Palm Bay             FL   36:42.8 11:50 
   21   604   486 Janet Stebbins           51 Palm Bay             FL   37:23.3 12:03 
   22   612   351 Marie Verderame          51 Indialantic          FL   37:57.8 12:14 
   23   616    70 Alice Arbogast           51 Indialantic          FL   38:01.2 12:15 
   24   617   101 Barbara Rolsing          52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:01.6 12:15 
   25   622   951 Susan Elias              50 Palm Bay             FL   38:13.4 12:19 
   26   642   532 Patty Beard              52 Malabar              FL   39:29.0 12:43 
   27   649    55 Gail Means               52 Melbourne            FL   39:41.3 12:47 
   28   676    44 Joan Meadows             50 Malabar              FL   41:18.3 13:18 
   29   684   718 Susan Thompson           53 Suntree              FL   41:50.2 13:28 
   30   698   256 Judy Laroche             54 Rockledge            FL   43:00.9 13:51 
   31   706   671 Mary Stallings           54 Melbourne            FL   43:34.2 14:02 
   32   713   509 Patsy Benson             50 Melbourne            FL   44:31.4 14:20 
   33   721    25 Dalys Dunn               52 Melbourne            FL   45:11.1 14:33 
   34   728   587 Janet Szostak            50 Indialantic          FL   45:42.5 14:43 
   35   742   657 Seher Swenson            50 Palm Bay             FL   48:25.5 15:36 
   36   753   553 Pat Villanueva           50 Melbourne            FL   49:51.0 16:03 
   37   758   840 Theresa Chau             53 Melbourne            FL   50:33.9 16:17 
   38   762   887 Cindy Roberts            51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   50:44.1 16:20 
   39   763   933 Norris Cunningham        53 Palm Bay             FL   50:47.0 16:21 
   40   768   975 Marilyn Cutrer           50                      FL   52:14.0 16:49 
   41   769   473 Connie Ross              51 Melbourne            FL   52:17.3 16:50 
   42   787   441 Cheryl Lucas             52 Melbourne            FL   55:55.4 18:00 
   43   797   273 Joan Muth                51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   57:40.4 18:34 
   44   799   861 Jana Galluccio           50 Valkaria             FL   58:17.9 18:46 
   45   804   498 Phyllis Thomsen          51 Palm Bay             FL 1:01:26.1 19:47 
   46   805   505 Dolores Gonzalez         54 Palm Bay             FL 1:02:00.9 19:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   191    47 Anne Doerflien           57 West Melbourne       FL   24:39.3  7:57 
    2   231    63 Linda Belanger           56 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:46.9  8:18 
    3   258   108 Nancy Huy-Perry          58 Melbourne            FL   26:24.9  8:31 
    4   410   100 Joanne Goodson           58 West Melbourne       FL   30:07.4  9:42 
    5   423   709 Shirley Matrigali        55 Satellite Beach      FL   30:19.4  9:46 
    6   493   330 Arlene Allen-Buono       59 Melbourne            FL   32:23.0 10:26 
    7   507   802 Cathy Wise               59 Melbourne            FL   32:52.4 10:35 
    8   599  1043 Debbe Young              55                      FL   37:10.2 11:58 
    9   645   143 Nancy Palmer             57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:31.4 12:44 
   10   659   768 Brenda Herndon           59 Melbourne            FL   40:16.0 12:58 
   11   663   650 Sue Calhoun              55 Palm Bay             FL   40:27.6 13:02 
   12   681   613 Sue Carver               56 Indian Harbour Beach FL   41:45.4 13:27 
   13   682   797 Peg Little               59 Palm Bay             FL   41:46.7 13:27 
   14   778   956 Barbara Van Veen         59 Satellite Beach      FL   54:36.5 17:35 
   15   779   244 Blossom Vassell          59 Palm Bay             FL   54:37.9 17:36 
   16   795   373 Denise Scanlon           59 Melbourne            FL   57:36.7 18:33 
   17   802   501 Jo Ann Baylon            58 Austin               TX 1:00:48.7 19:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    77   241 Anne Dockery             60 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:41.6  6:59 
    2   351   223 Jacquelyn Kellner        60 Palm Bay             FL   28:30.4  9:11 
    3   400    33 Mary Ramba               62 Cocoa                FL   29:53.6  9:38 
    4   442   259 Sharon Romaine           60 Rockledge            FL   30:49.5  9:56 
    5   707    72 Milly Krause             60 Cocoa Beach          FL   43:35.6 14:02 
    6   725   621 Barbara Giuffreda-Manze  60 Vero Beach           FL   45:24.4 14:37 
    7   735   204 Donna Berglund           60 Palm Bay             FL   47:03.1 15:09 
    8   784   201 Margie Thompson          61 Sattelite Beach      FL   54:58.2 17:42 
    9   785   399 Sally Deabenderfer       60 Satellite Beach      FL   55:41.7 17:56 
   10   789   205 Mary June Joseph         62 Satellite Beach      FL   56:02.5 18:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   293   231 Willy Moolenaar          68 Indialantic          FL   27:12.4  8:46 
    2   603   611 Tonyia Gibbons           65 Merritt Island       FL   37:22.7 12:02 
    3   662   228 Esther Chinnery          69 West Melbourne       FL   40:22.1 13:00 
    4   671   908 Judith Law               67 Satellite Beach      FL   41:00.1 13:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   683    17 Katie Marsh              71 Melbourne            FL   41:49.4 13:28 
    2   800    12 Roberta Osterling        74 Sattelite Beach      FL 1:00:36.3 19:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= =====
*
TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Running Zone                       
            17:57   17:59   19:22   19:26   19:54 = 1:34:38
         Keith Potter, Jonathon Campbell, Sean Black, Tracy Smith, Karen Minor
   2.  Harris Race Team                   
            17:57   18:40   18:47   19:02   21:55 = 1:36:21
         Steven Hedgespeth, Scott Larson, Brian Kessler, Michael Fisher, Amy
         Clamons
   3.  Health First                       
            22:37   23:37   23:53   24:10   24:23 = 1:58:40
         Ralph Miller, Angela Handa, Charles Zoss, Aaron Chapman, William Morr
   4.  Team USA                           
            18:17   23:14   26:01   26:27   26:27 = 2:00:26
         Brandon Holst, Sandra Gannon, George Kirk, Marty Winkel, Nancy Rowan
   5.  CAV Runners                        
            19:23   24:31   24:46   26:13   26:25 = 2:01:18
         John Nelson, Michael Woodward, Dan Honafer, Karen Groppel, Scott
         Nelson
   6.  Strut for Struthers                
            25:31   25:41   27:50   28:09   28:10 = 2:15:21
         Jena Bartlett, Andrew Stebbins, Ian Struthers, Kathy Munley, Jessica
         Struthers
   7.  Intersil                           
            18:50   22:42   30:19   32:29   36:09 = 2:20:29
         Art Anderson, Katie Fuselier, Penny Chambliss, Jennifer Whitehead,
         Robert Wright
   8.  Central Baptist Church             
            21:50   24:51   25:14   34:57   38:00 = 2:24:52
         John Steigerwald, Angel Sotomayor, Carl Wayne, Shirley Sotomayor,
         Vicky Wayne

*
*
PACA	9
Gemini	2
Manatee	2
Apollo	1
Discovery	1
Holland	1
Meadowlane	1
Surfside	1
West Shore	1
*
*
Corporate Challenge:
1st   Harris         113,977
2nd   Health First    12,489
3rd   Intersil         2,274
4th   Team USA         1,326
5th   Wuesthoff        1,207
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites