• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Bulldog 2 Miler Pineapple Walk/Run
TWO MILE BULLDOG PINEAPPLE WALK/RUN
May 2, 2009
Ryckman Park, Melbourne Beach, FL
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   759 David Kilgore            17                      FL    9:59.8  5:00 
    2     2   761 Dillon McGee             18                      FL   10:15.2  5:08 
    3     3   764 Daniel Moore             15                      FL   10:37.1  5:19 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   775 Doug Butler              46                      FL   10:38.2  5:20 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    71   698 Christian Camps          08 Melb Beach           FL   14:57.7  7:29 
    2    72   694 Jeffrey Gahres           08 Cocoa                FL   14:58.2  7:30 
    3   138   709 Benjamin Wooley          08 Palm Bay             FL   18:05.5  9:03 
    4   192   620 Aeddon Burns             07 Melbourne            FL   21:42.0 10:51 
    5   193   619 Graeme Burns             05 Melbourne            FL   21:46.7 10:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    40   696 Austin Camps             10 Melb Beach           FL   13:06.0  6:33 
    2    49   697 Garrett Camps            11 Melb Beach           FL   13:38.0  6:49 
    3    60   617 Briar Reck               11 W Melbourne          FL   14:19.0  7:10 
    4    91   664 Daniel Cronin            11 Melb Beach           FL   15:43.5  7:52 
    5    94   625 Jared Hayes              09 Sat Beach            FL   15:54.3  7:58 
    6   109   819 Trip Johnson             10                      FL   16:33.6  8:17 
    7   222   644 Daniel Arbogast          11 Indialantic          FL   25:17.2 12:39 
    8   258   870 Leevon Arther Ghern      09                      FL   41:03.2 20:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    25   729 Andrew Todd              14 Indialantic          FL   12:41.1  6:21 
    2    36   688 Tyler Riesen             14 W Melbourne          FL   12:57.6  6:29 
    3    38   766 Cameron Powell           13                      FL   12:58.6  6:30 
    4    48   692 John Gahres              12 Cocoa                FL   13:36.7  6:49 
    5    77   736 Gianni St Clark          12 Melb Beach           FL   15:14.1  7:38 
    6    80   809 Christian Strock         12                      FL   15:19.3  7:40 
    7   102   792 Sam Lack                 12                      FL   16:09.5  8:05 
    8   128   643 David Arbogast           13 Indialantic          FL   17:38.3  8:50 
    9   174   663 Joe Cronin               14 Melb Beach           FL   19:57.3  9:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   815 Bobby Simon              17                      FL   10:58.6  5:30 
    2     8   765 Jacob Stewart            17                      FL   11:27.6  5:44 
    3    10   749 Callum Wilson            17                      FL   11:43.0  5:52 
    4    11   748 Matthew Bernyk           17                      FL   11:44.8  5:53 
    5    13   690 Robert Gahres            17 Cocoa                FL   11:48.1  5:55 
    6    14   719 Nick Flint               15 Cocoa                FL   11:51.0  5:56 
    7    15   777 James Adams              15                      FL   12:03.9  6:02 
    8    17   703 Seth Reesh               16 Palm Bay             FL   12:07.8  6:04 
    9    23   665 Terry Cronin             16 Melb Beach           FL   12:37.9  6:19 
   10    27   747 Corey Jones              17                      FL   12:44.7  6:23 
   11    31   720 Bo Beaugez               17 Melb Beach           FL   12:50.8  6:26 
   12    46   655 Harrison Briggs          18 Indialantic          FL   13:32.1  6:47 
   13    47   808 Jonathon Strock          19                      FL   13:32.7  6:47 
   14    53   760 Winston Akins            17                      FL   13:45.9  6:53 
   15    58   843 Jeff Romanelli           18                      FL   14:10.4  7:06 
   16    61   691 Donald Gahres            15 Cocoa                FL   14:21.1  7:11 
   17    67   646 Glenn Sundin Ii          18 Sat Beach            FL   14:40.3  7:21 
   18   100   682 Harrison Krause          16 Indialantic          FL   16:06.2  8:04 
   19   112   633 Nate Wassmuth            15 W Melbourne          FL   16:45.2  8:23 
   20   151   652 Jc Braun                 15 Palm Bay             FL   18:36.1  9:19 
   21   170   833 Logan Peoples            18                      FL   19:46.9  9:54 
   22   239   642 Andrew Arbogast          15 Indialantic          FL   30:21.0 15:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    98   715 Jimmy Valentine          20 Melbourne            FL   16:03.8  8:02 
    2   137   844 Michael Favella          20                      FL   18:04.4  9:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    29   813 Dan Lizana               27                      FL   12:48.3  6:25 
    2    97   855 Michael Wahlgren         25                      FL   15:58.7  8:00 
    3   136   812 Sean Gregg               28                      FL   17:59.6  9:00 
    4   140   848 Robert Bruckart          26                      FL   18:10.4  9:06 
    5   175   745 Adam Fatka               25 Melbourne            FL   20:10.0 10:05 
    6   185   854 Adam Schauman            25                      FL   20:57.7 10:29 
    7   211   861 Michael Walla            26                      FL   23:17.1 11:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   762 John Davis               31                      FL   10:50.4  5:26 
    2    30   804 Thomas Martin            34                      FL   12:49.5  6:25 
    3    52   783 Jamie Twigg              33                      FL   13:45.4  6:53 
    4   155   622 Mike Nevin               33 Melbourne            FL   18:55.0  9:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16   702 Chris Reesh              39 Palm Bay             FL   12:06.6  6:04 
    2    18   650 Jim Schaeffer            38 Melbourne            FL   12:17.4  6:09 
    3    22   836 Erik Tejada              35                      FL   12:36.4  6:19 
    4    33   830 Bruce Furrow             35                      FL   12:52.5  6:27 
    5    37   767 Eric Silika              39                      FL   12:58.1  6:30 
    6    64   776 Robert Valentine         36                      FL   14:35.1  7:18 
    7    93   794 John Chizek              38                      FL   15:48.6  7:55 
    8   108   797 Brian Simmons            39                      FL   16:28.9  8:15 
    9   115   857 Chris McCallister        39                      FL   16:48.6  8:25 
   10   235   837 Jeff Boos                38                      FL   27:14.7 13:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   713 Steve Chin               40 Sat Beach            FL   11:01.9  5:31 
    2    35   816 Jeff Zipperer            42                      FL   12:56.5  6:29 
    3    54   824 Eric Duron               43                      FL   13:46.4  6:54 
    4    73   616 Kevin Reck               43 W Melbourne          FL   14:59.7  7:30 
    5    75   827 Matt Rudson              43                      FL   15:03.0  7:32 
    6    99   676 Billy Chapman            42 Melb Beach           FL   16:04.2  8:03 
    7   122   750 Dietrich Browne          41                      FL   17:05.6  8:33 
    8   126   791 Jonathon Lack            43                      FL   17:23.6  8:42 
    9   146   706 Jim Meegan               43 Melbourne            FL   18:23.9  9:12 
   10   196   704 Rolly Noe                42 W Melbourne          FL   21:51.5 10:56 
   11   210   701 Jim Scheel               42 Melbourne            FL   23:15.9 11:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12   639 Art Anderson             49 Melbourne            FL   11:46.7  5:54 
    2    19   810 Rory Fagan               47                      FL   12:21.5  6:11 
    3    21   752 Andy Atkinson            48                      FL   12:34.3  6:18 
    4    24   624 Keith Kowalske           49 Melbourne            FL   12:39.4  6:20 
    5    34   716 Jay Claybaugh            48 Ihb                  FL   12:53.1  6:27 
    6    44   615 Bruce Crain              46 Melb Beach           FL   13:17.1  6:39 
    7    50   606 Doug Nichols             46 Melbourne            FL   13:38.5  6:50 
    8    76   825 Patrick Roth             47                      FL   15:12.5  7:37 
    9    84   805 Tony Ferretti            48                      FL   15:28.1  7:45 
   10    85   612 Earnest Seiler           48 Indialantic          FL   15:30.7  7:46 
   11    96   730 John Todd                48 Indialantic          FL   15:55.8  7:58 
   12   113   681 Lee Krause               48 Indialantic          FL   16:45.8  8:23 
   13   123   632 Richard Wassmuth         49 W Melbourne          FL   17:11.1  8:36 
   14   158   725 John Wilt                48 Melbourne            FL   19:06.3  9:34 
   15   168   680 Nasir Hasan              46 Melbourne            FL   19:41.6  9:51 
   16   177   823 Robert Wright            49                      FL   20:26.2 10:14 
   17   180   657 Craig Briggs             49 Indialantic          FL   20:40.0 10:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    20   801 Matt Mahoney             53                      FL   12:31.3  6:16 
    2    26   795 Jerry Bird               54                      FL   12:43.7  6:22 
    3    32   675 Michael Slomins          53 Viera                FL   12:51.9  6:26 
    4    59   671 Robert Barker            52 Melb Beach           FL   14:16.2  7:09 
    5    65   677 Tim Murphy               50 Melb Beach           FL   14:36.4  7:19 
    6    78   613 Charles Alberga          52 Melb Beach           FL   15:17.3  7:39 
    7    86   737 Robin Peterson           52 Melb Beach           FL   15:31.4  7:46 
    8    87   799 Gene Grieshaber          52                      FL   15:34.4  7:48 
    9   132   641 Michael Arbogast         52 Indialantic          FL   17:50.8  8:56 
   10   160   758 Eric Turner              50                      FL   19:08.1  9:35 
   11   183   609 John Peters              51 Melbourne            FL   20:48.5 10:25 
   12   190   789 Charles Greer            54                      FL   21:25.7 10:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    69   661 John Post                57 Melb Beach           FL   14:46.5  7:24 
    2    90   756 Mike Spragins            55                      FL   15:37.9  7:49 
    3    92   849 Bob Bisset               57                      FL   15:44.0  7:52 
    4   107   645 Glenn Sundin             55 Sat Beach            FL   16:20.9  8:11 
    5   179   778 James Towers             58                      FL   20:30.2 10:16 
    6   194   695 Robert Bruckart          57 Melbourne            FL   21:49.1 10:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    55   851 Jim Schroeder            61                      FL   13:49.0  6:55 
    2    62   629 Gary Castner             63 Melbourne            FL   14:27.0  7:14 
    3   231   711 Douglas Bailey           62 Indialantic          FL   26:40.7 13:21 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    82   689 Ron Hoar                 70 Melbourne            FL   15:20.7  7:41 
    2   131   728 Bob Pecor                74 Melb Beach           FL   17:46.9  8:54 
    3   214   603 James Morrell            70 Melbourne            FL   23:21.3 11:41 
    4   251   666 Paul Failla Sr.          70 Melb Beach           FL   34:15.3 17:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   244   679 Robert D Barker          88 Melb Beach           FL   31:04.5 15:33 
    2   255   686 Wm Vandusen              75 Indialantic          FL   35:12.3 17:37 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   602 Jessica Crate            23 Melbourne            FL   11:40.0  5:50 
    2    28   648 Candice McNaughton       19 W Melbourne          FL   12:45.1  6:23 
    3    39   774 Sandy Champlin           16                      FL   13:00.6  6:31 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    42   608 Anne Dockery             60 Melb Beach           FL   13:14.4  6:38 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   156   727 Carly Wilt               06 Melbourne            FL   19:05.5  9:33 
    2   197   734 Maya Derenthal           08 Melbourne            FL   21:59.5 11:00 
    3   204   831 Kaitlyn Duron            08                      FL   22:45.7 11:23 
    4   205   841 Lara Boos                08                      FL   22:46.0 11:23 
    5   206   832 Hannah Kimble-Williams   08                      FL   22:53.1 11:27 
    6   220   847 Tori Mitchell            07                      FL   24:47.5 12:24 
    7   229   722 Margot Jaime             06 Indialantic          FL   26:38.3 13:20 
    8   234   842 Mia Boos                 05                      FL   27:13.7 13:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   114   693 Elizabeth Gahres         10 Cocoa                FL   16:47.5  8:24 
    2   130   726 Bonnie Wilt              09 Melbourne            FL   17:41.3  8:51 
    3   161   840 Tea Boos                 09                      FL   19:18.4  9:40 
    4   162   793 Meagan Poirier           10                      FL   19:21.1  9:41 
    5   163   796 Sydney Rosseau           10                      FL   19:23.8  9:42 
    6   164   818 Elizabeth Johnson        09                      FL   19:37.9  9:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    43   707 Holly Wooley             13 Palm Bay             FL   13:15.7  6:38 
    2    74   659 Elizabeth Harper         14 Merritt Isle         FL   15:02.3  7:32 
    3   101   683 Ilana Krause             13 Indialantic          FL   16:06.7  8:04 
    4   118   806 Valerie Ferretti         12                      FL   16:54.0  8:27 
    5   124   784 Sarah Tanke              12                      FL   17:19.9  8:40 
    6   125   835 Chase Radel              12                      FL   17:20.3  8:41 
    7   147   802 Evy Guerra               12                      FL   18:24.4  9:13 
    8   189   787 Riley Greer              13                      FL   21:25.3 10:43 
    9   191   868 Jackie Sherry            14                      FL   21:38.8 10:50 
   10   203   708 Julia Wooley             12 Palm Bay             FL   22:40.6 11:21 
   11   217   653 Katie Braun              13 Palm Bay             FL   23:40.1 11:51 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    41   788 Rachel Greer             15                      FL   13:10.4  6:36 
    2    51   674 Dana Slomins             15 Viera                FL   13:43.5  6:52 
    3    63   714 Vanessa Valentine        15 Melbourne            FL   14:34.6  7:18 
    4    79   757 Ellen Durham             18                      FL   15:18.8  7:40 
    5   104   647 Cynthia Sundin           16 Sat Beach            FL   16:15.1  8:08 
    6   105   786 Katie Trout              17                      FL   16:16.2  8:09 
    7   129   712 Caroline Hament          15 Indialantic          FL   17:38.9  8:50 
    8   171   834 Stephanie Trout          19                      FL   19:47.2  9:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    56   607 Elyse Autrey             20 Indialantic          FL   14:03.4  7:02 
    2    57   662 Kelsay Post              20 Melb Beach           FL   14:10.0  7:05 
    3   111   678 Nicole Iannelli          24 Palm Bay             FL   16:39.6  8:20 
    4   184   865 Meagan Buckley           20                      FL   20:57.1 10:29 
    5   219   856 Monique Irizarry         22                      FL   24:40.8 12:21 
    6   226   733 Candice Cheeks           24 Melbourne            FL   26:17.9 13:09 
    7   227   732 Christine Gutterson      23 Palm Shores          FL   26:18.2 13:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   103   673 Amy Ho                   26 Melbourne            FL   16:11.9  8:06 
    2   149   669 Katie Coleman            25 Ihb                  FL   18:26.3  9:14 
    3   150   670 Christina Puleio         25 Melbourne            FL   18:26.9  9:14 
    4   201   860 Evelyn Gonzalez          26                      FL   22:36.9 11:19 
    5   223   862 Melinda Szorger          28                      FL   25:28.1 12:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   141   858 Sonia Souza              34                      FL   18:11.1  9:06 
    2   148   705 Sacha Noe                31 W Melbourne          FL   18:25.7  9:13 
    3   157   859 Ilona Gaudio             34                      FL   19:05.8  9:33 
    4   159   853 Anne Gregg               31                      FL   19:06.7  9:34 
    5   166   742 Jennifer Denitto         31 Sat Beach            FL   19:38.9  9:50 
    6   167   743 Vitas Mikenas            31 Indialantic          FL   19:39.2  9:50 
    7   169   863 April Dennis             34                      FL   19:45.1  9:53 
    8   186   636 Andrea Dell              30 Malabar              FL   21:01.2 10:31 
    9   221   846 Shannon Mitchell         32                      FL   24:48.0 12:24 
   10   260   635 Annette Armstrong-Rutho  32 Malabar              FL   41:17.1 20:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    68   770 Nadine Kalajian          36                      FL   14:41.9  7:21 
    2    89   820 Rachel Ryder             37                      FL   15:36.7  7:49 
    3   116   800 Becka Haig               39                      FL   16:50.2  8:26 
    4   154   623 Alli Nevin               35 Melbourne            FL   18:54.5  9:28 
    5   165   807 Cecilia Goodrich         39                      FL   19:38.3  9:50 
    6   173   746 Heather Humphreys        36 Melbourne            FL   19:52.2  9:57 
    7   216   687 Tanya Kuelbs             35 Melbourne            FL   23:34.3 11:48 
    8   224   828 Dana Valentine           36                      FL   25:38.9 12:50 
    9   225   829 Rosa Acquafredda         38                      FL   25:39.3 12:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    45   771 Mercie Pliego            42                      FL   13:22.3  6:42 
    2   117   718 Marisa Flint             43 Cocoa                FL   16:53.1  8:27 
    3   121   798 Tami Hamilton            42                      FL   17:00.4  8:31 
    4   142   618 Lori Sherman             41 Indialantic          FL   18:15.5  9:08 
    5   144   710 Stephanie Wooley         41 Palm Bay             FL   18:22.2  9:12 
    6   145   779 Katia Dubec Hunter       44                      FL   18:23.3  9:12 
    7   152   782 Yvonne Bywater           42                      FL   18:51.7  9:26 
    8   153   781 Christine Ullian         42                      FL   18:52.4  9:27 
    9   176   826 Jeanne Allen             44                      FL   20:22.7 10:12 
   10   195   769 Joni Hofmann             44                      FL   21:50.4 10:56 
   11   200   699 Theresa Derenthal        41 Melbourne            FL   22:22.7 11:12 
   12   208   724 Cassie Williams          44 Melbourne            FL   23:15.0 11:38 
   13   209   700 Brenda Scheel            40 Melbourne            FL   23:15.4 11:38 
   14   218   651 Terese Braun             42 Palm Bay             FL   24:15.9 12:08 
   15   230   723 Lynn Jaime               42 Indialantic          FL   26:38.7 13:20 
   16   259   869 Leonne Sherr             40                      FL   41:04.2 20:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    70   811 Annie Caza               48                      FL   14:57.0  7:29 
    2    81   668 Karen Franco             48 Ihb                  FL   15:19.9  7:40 
    3    83   721 Sheila Felock            48 Melb Beach           FL   15:21.2  7:41 
    4    88   817 Shells Johnson           46                      FL   15:36.0  7:48 
    5   110   735 Tina St Clark            46 Melb Beach           FL   16:38.0  8:19 
    6   127   867 Geralynn Henderson       48                      FL   17:33.2  8:47 
    7   133   822 Terri Williams           47                      FL   17:55.7  8:58 
    8   134   821 Dorothy Wells            49                      FL   17:56.1  8:59 
    9   135   604 Cindy Autrey             48 Indialantic          FL   17:58.1  9:00 
   10   143   803 Kara Johnson             46                      FL   18:16.8  9:09 
   11   178   780 Mia Schwimmer            47                      FL   20:29.7 10:15 
   12   188   717 Sherri Shamet            49 Palm Bay             FL   21:19.1 10:40 
   13   232   649 Virginia McNaughton      48 W Melbourne          FL   26:42.7 13:22 
   14   247   656 Jeannie Briggs           47 Indialantic          FL   31:27.0 15:44 
   15   248   754 Vanessa McCurry          48                      FL   31:42.5 15:52 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   106   631 Joan Meadows             50 Malabar              FL   16:18.2  8:10 
    2   119   763 Tami Cooprider           51                      FL   16:55.7  8:28 
    3   139   637 Nancy Sharp              51 Merritt Isle         FL   18:06.7  9:04 
    4   172   638 Sandra Heal              52 Melb Beach           FL   19:48.6  9:55 
    5   181   850 Donna Garson             52                      FL   20:45.2 10:23 
    6   182   614 Ali Peters               50 Melbourne            FL   20:47.8 10:24 
    7   202   773 Gail Wiseman             50                      FL   22:38.1 11:20 
    8   207   814 Jean Lestourgeon         50                      FL   23:09.5 11:35 
    9   212   790 Barbara Rolsing          52                      FL   23:18.2 11:40 
   10   213   640 Alice Arbogast           51 Indialantic          FL   23:18.6 11:40 
   11   233   672 Christine Barker         52 Melb Beach           FL   26:43.7 13:22 
   12   236   866 Kathy Buckley            54                      FL   28:00.5 14:01 
   13   237   626 Anne Kaminski            52 Indialantic          FL   29:14.4 14:38 
   14   242   839 Judy Ginty               54                      FL   30:38.8 15:20 
   15   243   838 Carla Hughes             52                      FL   30:59.9 15:30 
   16   245   755 Sandy Liles              50                      FL   31:14.4 15:38 
   17   246   611 Sandy Seiler             54 Indialantic          FL   31:17.0 15:39 
   18   254   684 Roberta Vandusen         53 Indialantic          FL   35:10.4 17:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    66   601 Anne Doerflein           57 W Melbourne          FL   14:38.4  7:20 
    2    95   731 Linda Belanger           56 Melb Beach           FL   15:54.9  7:58 
    3   120   845 Kim Bisset               55                      FL   16:59.7  8:30 
    4   187   768 Faith Riccilli           57                      FL   21:16.0 10:38 
    5   198   772 Karen Suarez             55                      FL   22:12.3 11:07 
    6   199   852 Sarah Schroeder          58                      FL   22:18.2 11:10 
    7   215   864 Joanna Bottana           56                      FL   23:32.2 11:47 
    8   238   738 Deborah Seymour          58 Melbourne            FL   30:01.9 15:01 
    9   252   739 Regina Hollywood         58 Melb Beach           FL   34:21.7 17:11 
   10   257   634 Gail Rotgers             56 Malabar              FL   39:26.6 19:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   228   785 Annette Therrien         69                      FL   26:37.2 13:19 
    2   240   667 Janet Failla             66 Melb Beach           FL   30:23.4 15:12 
    3   241   660 Lois Viglione            69 W Melbourne          FL   30:24.0 15:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   250   627 Barbara Failla           73 Melb Beach           FL   34:13.6 17:07 
    2   256   605 Roberta Osterling        74 Sat Beach            FL   39:00.8 19:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   249   740 Marilynn Campanile       78 Coral Gables         FL   34:11.0 17:06 
    2   253   685 Patricia Vandusen        78 Indialantic          FL   35:09.8 17:35
TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Gahres G-Dawgs                     
            11:49   13:37   14:22 =   39:48
         Robert Gahres, John Gahres, Donald Gahres
   2.  The Back Center                    
            12:49   18:00   19:06 =   49:55
         Dan Lizana, Sean Gregg, Ilona Gaudio
   3.  Becka's Beachside Boot Camp        
            16:51   18:17   18:24 =   53:32
         Becka Haig, Kara Johnson, Katia Dubec Hunter
   4.  Team Arbogast                      
            17:39   17:51   23:19 =   58:49
         David Arbogast, Michael Arbogast, Alice Arbogast
   5.  Melbourne High School              
            21:02   39:01   41:05 = 1:41:08
         Andrea Dell, Gail Rotgers, Annette Armstrong-Ruthowsk
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites