• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Set the Pace 5K Results
Set the Pace 5k
March 28, 2009
Wuesthoff Hospital Rockledge, FL
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   176 William Trainor          44 Johnson City         TN   16:52.1  5:27 
    2     2   238 Joel Gayle               20 Fl                        17:44.4  5:44 
    3     3    93 Brandon Kern             37 Merritt Island       FL   17:50.9  5:46 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4    20 Art Anderson             49 Melbourne            FL   18:15.5  5:54 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    44   234 Kevin Murton             09 Fl                        24:47.8  8:00 
    2   135   236 Will McKegg              09 Fl                        30:21.2  9:48 
    3   161     5 David Dacosta            08 Rockledge            FL   32:51.6 10:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   197 Brad Ivey                12 Melbourne            FL   20:18.4  6:34 
    2    34   224 Thomas Stansfield        14 Fl                        23:54.0  7:43 
    3    43   244 Michael Dean             13 Fl                        24:46.8  8:00 
    4    56    21 Christopher Atkinson     13 Merritt Island       FL   25:27.2  8:13 
    5    65    76 Hayden Hillhouse         10 Melbourne            FL   26:05.6  8:26 
    6    81     4 Nick Choppe              12 Rockledge            FL   27:04.5  8:45 
    7   113    11 Rhuben McGee             11 Rockledge            FL   29:15.2  9:27 
    8   125   100 Bryan Levy               11 Viera                FL   29:48.8  9:38 
    9   136    80 Spencer Hodge            14 Rockledge            FL   30:28.4  9:50 
   10   137    14 Corey Rosser             12 Rockledge            FL   30:31.4  9:51 
   11   144   162 Victor Sierra            11 Merritt Island       FL   31:11.9 10:04 
   12   163     1 Jeremy Abernathy         10 Rockledge            FL   32:54.3 10:37 
   13   170    32 Alex Budnick             11 Merritt Island       FL   33:46.6 10:54 
   14   222   272 Matthew Phillipson       14 Fl                        44:27.7 14:21 
   15   231   156 Sterling Schantz         12 Melbourne            FL   47:59.1 15:29 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6    10 Timothy Marquardt        16 Rockledge            FL   18:40.2  6:02 
    2     8   241 Dakota James             15 Fl                        19:54.7  6:26 
    3    19   213 Winston Akins            17 Fl                        21:35.6  6:58 
    4    30    57 Ryan Eberle              17 Satellite Beach      FL   23:29.4  7:35 
    5    32    56 Joshua Eberle            19 Satellite Beach      FL   23:39.6  7:38 
    6    38   172 Glenn Sundin Ii          18 Satellite Beach      FL   24:12.7  7:49 
    7    60   196 J.C. Ivey                15 Melbourne            FL   25:41.7  8:18 
    8    93   166 Robert Stewart           15 Cocoa                FL   27:38.4  8:55 
    9   184   110 Dylan Maltby             17 Rockledge            FL   36:05.7 11:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   142   177 Gregory Travassos        23 Rockledge            FL   31:04.4 10:02 
    2   172   160 Jeff Sherker             23 Melbourne            FL   34:00.3 10:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11   192 Jonathan Zambrana        26 Melbourne            FL   20:30.1  6:37 
    2   143    92 Andrew Joy               27 Rockledge            FL   31:04.7 10:02 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    79    90 Billy Jenkins            30 Melbourne            FL   26:51.0  8:40 
    2    94    62 Neil Frey                30 Rockledge            FL   27:41.2  8:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   219 Mike Doyle               36 Fl                        19:46.8  6:23 
    2    83   194 Kevin Glines             35 Melbourne            FL   27:14.3  8:48 
    3    95   181 Chris Tyler              37 Vero Beach           FL   27:45.2  8:58 
    4   190   266 Robert Goehmann          39 Fl                        37:11.9 12:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22   191 Shawn Wilson             42 Melbourne            FL   22:02.6  7:07 
    2    45    36 Scott Carswell           40 Merritt Island       FL   24:49.8  8:01 
    3    47    17 Kevin Allen              41 Rockledge            FL   24:57.5  8:04 
    4    54   212 Nick Quartz              41 Fl                        25:14.9  8:09 
    5    77   118 John Mellick             42 Rockledge            FL   26:47.1  8:39 
    6    84    43 Scott Clay               40 Rockledge            FL   27:15.2  8:48 
    7    97   260 Boaz Dacosta             41 Fl                        27:56.0  9:01 
    8   155   131 Steve Osbourne           42 Floyds Knobs         IN   32:24.7 10:28 
    9   179     7 Perry Dickey             44 Rockledge            FL   35:40.9 11:31 
   10   183   268 Jose Eduardo             43 Fl                        36:04.8 11:39 
   11   207    91 Jay Johnson              43 Rockledge            FL   40:27.6 13:04 
   12   241   106 Mike Lynch               42 Merritt Island       FL   50:36.2 16:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14    95 Keith Kowalske           48 Melbourne            FL   20:53.0  6:45 
    2    21   215 Michael Parker           48 Fl                        21:52.0  7:04 
    3    23   253 David Wright             49 Fl                        22:18.7  7:12 
    4    24   125 Doug Nichols             45 Melbourne            FL   22:36.7  7:18 
    5    29    45 Dan Cowling              47 Merritt Island       FL   23:25.0  7:34 
    6    31   108 David Maltby             48 Rockledge            FL   23:35.3  7:37 
    7    37   123 Joseph Moskal            46 Melbourne            FL   24:09.0  7:48 
    8    46   187 Carl Wayne               49 Palm Bay             FL   24:54.0  8:02 
    9    48   140 Ken Podzielinski         45 Melbourne            FL   24:59.5  8:04 
   10    49   222 Patrick Keach            48 Fl                        25:02.8  8:05 
   11    62    69 Ray Halpern              47 Rockledge            FL   25:51.5  8:21 
   12    89   137 Michael Patterson        46 Merritt Island       FL   27:23.9  8:51 
   13   122   145 Rick Roach               47 Rockledge            FL   29:35.4  9:33 
   14   124   193 Keith Zoller             47 Melbourne            FL   29:47.0  9:37 
   15   138   119 Keith Michaux            46 Melbourne            FL   30:34.8  9:52 
   16   242   249 Mark Brewer              48 Fl                        50:37.1 16:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   210 Brian Kessler            50 Fl                        18:33.9  6:00 
    2    10   259 Matt Mahoney             53 Fl                        20:23.9  6:35 
    3    12   218 Jerry Bird               54 Fl                        20:36.8  6:39 
    4    16    68 Timothy Green            50 Viera                FL   21:07.4  6:49 
    5    17   164 Michael Slomins          53 Viera                FL   21:16.0  6:52 
    6    28    47 David Cowling            52 St. Augustine        FL   23:24.6  7:34 
    7    39   189 James Weiss              54 Rockledge            FL   24:20.3  7:52 
    8    40    96 John Lachance            52 Cocoa                FL   24:27.4  7:54 
    9    41    55 Thomas Eberle            54 Satellite Beach      FL   24:32.5  7:55 
   10    91    52 Keith Dutter             52 Merritt Island       FL   27:27.0  8:52 
   11   110   149 Francisco Rosado         50 Palm Bay             FL   29:13.1  9:26 
   12   117    58 Dan Ferretti             54 Merritt Island       FL   29:19.5  9:28 
   13   128   185 Rich Warren              53 Merritt Island       FL   29:51.0  9:38 
   14   156   116 Robie McLam              54 Merritt Island       FL   32:26.8 10:28 
   15   164    61 Ken Flieder              50 Cocoa                FL   33:20.8 10:46 
   16   169    51 Michael Deschaine        53 Palm Bay             FL   33:46.0 10:54 
   17   215    15 Frank Travassos          51 Rockledge            FL   41:50.1 13:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    26    63 John Fricano             56 Rockledge            FL   23:12.1  7:30 
    2    61   127 Patrick Ogrady           56 Melbourne            FL   25:45.1  8:19 
    3    68   171 Glenn Sundin             55 Satellite Beach      FL   26:09.9  8:27 
    4    82    98 Owen Leland              58 Cocoa                FL   27:08.9  8:46 
    5    86   134 George Oswald            57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:18.8  8:49 
    6    88   124 Craig Nau                58 Melbourne            FL   27:22.3  8:50 
    7   193   237 Robert Grashoff          58 Fl                        37:22.8 12:04 
    8   247   153 Danny Sangster           57 Rockledge            FL 1:00:47.3 19:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    20   152 Ed Rowley                61 Melbourne            FL   21:44.4  7:01 
    2    33    41 Gary Castner             63 Melbourne            FL   23:48.2  7:41 
    3    52   207 Jimmy Kelly              61                           25:12.5  8:08 
    4    85   114 Greg McKay               61 Cape Canaveral       FL   27:16.0  8:48 
    5    96   211 Vern Thomas              62 Fl                        27:52.9  9:00 
    6   109   214 J.D. Mathys              63 Fl                        29:06.7  9:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   232   150 Dale Rothenberger        68 Merritt Island       FL   48:41.8 15:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    35   188 Jim Weir                 71 Viera                FL   23:58.7  7:45 
    2    53    79 Ron Hoar                 70 Melbourne            FL   25:13.4  8:09 
    3    64    65 Bob Ghormley             70 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:59.0  8:23 
    4   196   226 James Morrell            70 Fl                        37:37.0 12:09 
    5   228   175 William Sr. Trainor      70 Rockledge            FL   46:18.6 14:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   140    71 Ed Hardy                 76 Traverse City        MI   30:42.6  9:55 
    2   153    35 Henry Campbell           75 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:08.6 10:23 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13    64 Cathy Friedel            45 Satellite Beach      FL   20:45.9  6:42 
    2    15    67 Elizabeth Green          17 Viera                FL   21:07.0  6:49 
    3    18   217 Stephanie Bird           18 Fl                        21:24.7  6:55 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    25   163 Christine Silcox         44 Melbourne            FL   23:05.7  7:27 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   173    13 Tamesha Moore            09 Rockledge            FL   34:12.1 11:02 
    2   206     8 Elizabeth Johnson        09 Rockledge            FL   40:23.3 13:02 
    3   214     2 Grace Boshart            09 Rockledge            FL   41:46.7 13:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    36   129 Megan Oreilly            12 Viera                FL   24:02.9  7:46 
    2   111    19 Emily Allen              12 Viera                FL   29:13.8  9:26 
    3   121     3 Lauren Boshart           12 Rockledge            FL   29:34.5  9:33 
    4   126   154 Kelsey Schaneville       11 Viera                FL   29:49.2  9:38 
    5   133    12 Aleksis Monsees          11 Rockledge            FL   30:11.2  9:45 
    6   146    88 Alissa Jenkins           14 Cocoa                FL   31:33.0 10:11 
    7   159     6 Lindsey Dickey           12 Rockledge            FL   32:46.7 10:35 
    8   194   201 Jesse Kessler            13 West Melbourne       FL   37:24.6 12:05 
    9   197   269 Andrea Eduardo           12 Fl                        37:39.5 12:09 
   10   210   183 Kerri Vetter             12 Rockledge            FL   40:34.6 13:06 
   11   211    23 Hannah Beatty            12 Rockledge            FL   40:59.0 13:14 
   12   212   256 Sarah Lugo               12 Fl                        41:03.4 13:15 
   13   219   139 Ashley Phillipson        11 Melbourne            FL   42:10.0 13:37 
   14   221   275 Hannah Walter            14 Fl                        44:27.4 14:21 
   15   234   255 Kaylyn Williams          13 Fl                        49:02.3 15:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    51   135 Ashley Paterson          18 Satellite Beach      FL   25:07.4  8:07 
    2    67   170 Cynthia Sundin           16 Satellite Beach      FL   26:09.2  8:27 
    3    75    66 Michelle Gray            18 Merritt Island       FL   26:43.2  8:38 
    4   203    83 Trisha Hornbeck          18 Rockledge            FL   39:40.6 12:48 
    5   208   103 Andrea Lubrano           16 Rockledge            FL   40:33.6 13:06 
    6   209   262 Madison Fayer            18 Fl                        40:34.0 13:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    71   157 Sara Schuman             23 Palm Bay             FL   26:20.6  8:30 
    2   217    74 Jessica Heavey           23 Merritt Island       FL   41:56.7 13:32 
    3   243   203 Stephanie Scott          24 Fl                        55:16.0 17:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    58   220 Melissa Goeren           29 Fl                        25:34.7  8:16 
    2    70   198 Darcy Dyer               28 Rockledge            FL   26:16.8  8:29 
    3    87    89 Erin Jenkins             25 Melbourne            FL   27:21.8  8:50 
    4   108   225 Deanne Sichler           29 Fl                        28:57.0  9:21 
    5   123   264 Fernanda Fortunato       29 Fl                        29:37.8  9:34 
    6   134   199 Robyn Meranda            26 Rockledge            FL   30:12.0  9:45 
    7   150   245 Brooke Altschul          28 Fl                        31:42.5 10:14 
    8   162   158 Heather Schumm           25 Palm City            FL   32:52.0 10:37 
    9   175   265 Jayne Goehmann           28 Fl                        34:56.1 11:17 
   10   176   231 Amanda Sandberg          25 Fl                        35:15.3 11:23 
   11   186   143 Tina Ramrakha            26 Melbourne            FL   36:34.9 11:49 
   12   198   229 Katie Ugarte             27 Fl                        37:42.4 12:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   100    87 Marcia Jeddrie           32 Colorado Springs     CO   28:07.3  9:05 
    2   107   122 Carlyn Morton            31 Melbourne            FL   28:56.6  9:21 
    3   116   126 Memory Nix               31 Cocoa                FL   29:19.2  9:28 
    4   139   165 April Stewart            30 Cocoa                FL   30:35.7  9:53 
    5   147   273 Shannon Ward             34 Fl                        31:33.3 10:11 
    6   152   107 Jennifer MacBride        32 Cocoa                FL   32:03.4 10:21 
    7   158    59 Shannon Ferry            31 Melbourne            FL   32:46.1 10:35 
    8   171   242 Heather Carr             31 Fl                        33:56.2 10:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    55    18 Jodi Allen               39 Rockledge            FL   25:16.9  8:10 
    2    66    81 Jennifer Hodge           36 Rockledge            FL   26:08.4  8:26 
    3    76   130 Dee Osbourne             36 Floyds Knobs         IN   26:44.4  8:38 
    4    78    24 Lisa Beatty              35 Rockledge            FL   26:49.5  8:40 
    5   101    42 Kelly Clay               38 Rockledge            FL   28:21.5  9:09 
    6   103   195 Laura Ivey-Glines        35 Melbourne            FL   28:29.0  9:12 
    7   174   155 Tina Schantz             39 Melbourne            FL   34:42.2 11:12 
    8   177   232 Michelle Carstens        38 Fl                        35:37.2 11:30 
    9   181   274 Leah Crisafulli          38 Fl                        35:56.1 11:36 
   10   195   270 Annette Temkey           39 Fl                        37:34.8 12:08 
   11   200    60 Michelle Figuereo        38 Melbourne            FL   38:59.1 12:35 
   12   213   240 Debbie Ameigh            36 Fl                        41:31.6 13:24 
   13   220   251 Kelley Shotwell          38 Fl                        42:57.4 13:52 
   14   235   254 Melena Williams          39 Fl                        49:02.7 15:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    42    86 Kelly Hunter             43 Cocoa                FL   24:45.8  8:00 
    2    50    97 Patty Laxton             41 Merritt Island       FL   25:04.1  8:06 
    3    57   121 Natasha Morgan           40 Merritt Island       FL   25:28.1  8:13 
    4    63   161 Paige Sierra             42 Merritt Island       FL   25:53.4  8:22 
    5    69   120 Amy Minter               40 Melbourne            FL   26:11.9  8:28 
    6    72    99 Lori Levy                43 Viera                FL   26:25.4  8:32 
    7    74    31 Kimberly Budnick         42 Merritt Island       FL   26:29.7  8:33 
    8   105   235 Carla Murton             43 Fl                        28:45.9  9:17 
    9   112   263 Becky Grant              42 Fl                        29:14.2  9:26 
   10   115    54 Susan Eaton              40 Melbourne            FL   29:17.0  9:27 
   11   120   227 Sammye Johnson           40 Fl                        29:26.8  9:30 
   12   141   230 Sara Huston              41 Fl                        30:50.2  9:57 
   13   148   243 Careylynn Flaugher       41 Fl                        31:38.9 10:13 
   14   149   128 Danielle Oreilly         43 Viera                FL   31:40.0 10:13 
   15   160   146 Jeanette Roach           43 Rockledge            FL   32:50.1 10:36 
   16   187    53 Elizabeth Dyball         41 Satellite Beach      FL   36:38.9 11:50 
   17   189   258 Millie Lugo              43 Fl                        37:10.2 12:00 
   18   202    33 Terri Burdine            44 Titusville           FL   39:02.4 12:36 
   19   227    29 Stephanie Brandenburg    41 Cocoa                FL   46:05.6 14:53 
   20   233   239 Denise Englert           42 Fl                        49:01.2 15:49 
   21   240   105 Clinita Lynch            43 Merritt Island       FL   50:35.7 16:20 
   22   244   204 Stephanie Stein          43 Fl                        55:16.5 17:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    59   109 Connie Maltby            46 Rockledge            FL   25:40.0  8:17 
    2    73   138 Connie Paxson            46 Merritt Island       FL   26:28.5  8:33 
    3    80    48 Cindy Cunningham         45 Merritt Island       FL   26:55.6  8:42 
    4    92    28 Traci Bourke             47 Melbourne            FL   27:33.2  8:54 
    5   102    16 Doris Travassos          47 Rockledge            FL   28:26.7  9:11 
    6   104    82 Florence Holden          48 Satellite Beach      FL   28:37.5  9:15 
    7   106   173 Monica Sutton            48 Melbourne            FL   28:47.2  9:18 
    8   114    37 Kathy Carswell           45 Merritt Island       FL   29:16.3  9:27 
    9   131   190 Diane Westerman          49 Melbourne            FL   30:00.4  9:41 
   10   151   148 Lauren Romeo             48 Melbourne            FL   31:57.4 10:19 
   11   157   115 Jeannie McLam            47 Merritt Island       FL   32:27.2 10:29 
   12   165   111 Terry Matson             47 Rockledge            FL   33:24.4 10:47 
   13   178    94 Cindy Kolombo            49 Merritt Island       FL   35:38.6 11:30 
   14   188   186 Vicky Wayne              49 Palm Bay             FL   36:53.6 11:55 
   15   205    84 Theresa Hornbeck         45 Rockledge            FL   40:03.2 12:56 
   16   216   248 Lesley Lewis             46 Fl                        41:51.7 13:31 
   17   218    73 Pietrina Heavey          49 Merritt Island       FL   41:57.6 13:33 
   18   223   200 Karen Kessler            45 West Melbourne       FL   45:33.4 14:42 
   19   226    85 Jeannette Hughes         45 Cocoa                FL   46:04.3 14:52 
   20   230   102 Karin Lubrano            47 Rockledge            FL   46:51.2 15:07 
   21   239   257 Susan Allen              45 Fl                        50:35.4 16:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    27   151 Kay Rowley               50 Melbourne            FL   23:21.6  7:33 
    2    90   221 Debbie Rescott           50 Fl                        27:26.3  8:52 
    3    98   223 Patty Boatman            51 Fl                        28:02.5  9:03 
    4    99    26 Rosanne Bessenaire       52 Melbourne            FL   28:05.0  9:04 
    5   118   159 Nancy Sharp              51 Merritt Island       FL   29:19.9  9:28 
    6   127   133 Marion Oswald            51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:49.5  9:38 
    7   130   208 Valerie Kelly            50 Fl                        29:55.5  9:40 
    8   132    34 Abbey Calhoun            52 Satellite Beach      FL   30:02.0  9:42 
    9   145     9 Nancy Marquardt          50 Rockledge            FL   31:30.7 10:10 
   10   167   250 Debra Salgado            51 Fl                        33:41.2 10:52 
   11   182   216 Julie English            50 Fl                        36:00.0 11:37 
   12   191   233 Barbara Rolsing          52 Fl                        37:17.4 12:02 
   13   201   246 Sheila Desrosers         54 Fl                        39:00.5 12:35 
   14   224   276 Rosemary Walter          52 Fl                        45:36.4 14:43 
   15   225    72 Regina Hayden            52 Titusville           FL   46:03.4 14:52 
   16   229   228 Sue Olson                50 Fl                        46:20.1 14:57 
   17   237   142 Betty Racioppi           53 Viera                FL   49:11.3 15:52 
   18   238   136 Nancy Paterson           54 Satellite Beach      FL   49:44.7 16:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   129   206 Maureen Morley           57 Fl                        29:55.1  9:40 
    2   185   261 Pat Carpenter            57 Fl                        36:13.4 11:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   119   209 Mary Ramba               62 Fl                        29:23.7  9:29 
    2   154   147 Sharon Romaine           60 Rockledge            FL   32:11.9 10:24 
    3   166   252 Linda Hollinshead        62 Fl                        33:39.8 10:52 
    4   245   202 Helen Gimzek             63 Fl                        55:16.9 17:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   192    22 Sandra Barbaro           68 Rockledge            F    37:19.3 12:03 
    2   199    78 Maxine Hitchcock         66 Rockledge            FL   38:49.8 12:32 
    3   204   178 Sula Tucker              67 Melbourne            FL   39:59.0 12:54 
    4   236    39 Nancy Carswell           67 Merritt Island       FL   49:10.7 15:52 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   168   205 Pat Dixon                73 Fl                        33:45.3 10:54 
    2   246   132 Roberta Osterling        74 Satellite Beach      FL   58:35.0 18:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   180    70 Annette Hardy            76 Traverse City        MI   35:50.5 11:34
WUESTHOFF EMPLOYEE RESULTS			

	Name	Age	Time
Female:			
1	Christine Silcox	44	23:06
2	Erin Jenkins	25	27:22
3	Rosanne Bessenaire	52	28:05
			
			
			
Male:			
1	Michael Patterson	46	27:24
2	Keith Zoller	47	29:47
3	Keith Michaux	46	30:35
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites