• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Brevard Zoo's Stingray Shuffle 3K Results
BREVARD ZOO'S STINGRAY SHUFFLE
March 7, 2009
Viera, FL    
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1     9 Chris Rego               19 Melbourne            FL    9:49.3  5:17 
    2     2   770 Ed Springer              31 Merritt Island       FL   10:34.1  5:41 
    3     3    39 John Davis               31 West Melbourne       FL   10:38.0  5:43 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   186 Steve Chin               40 Satellite Beach      FL   10:39.6  5:44 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   193   274 Liam Kelly               08 Melbourne            FL   15:32.4  8:21 
    2   258   248 Michael Shenbaum         07 Melbourne            FL   16:57.5  9:06 
    3   277   731 Noah Huff                07 Merritt Island       FL   17:12.4  9:14 
    4   279   878 Connor Cook              08 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:12.6  9:14 
    5   329   262 John Liebler             08 Melbourne            FL   17:53.0  9:36 
    6   365   782 Austin Hayes             07 Satellite Beach      FL   18:38.1 10:00 
    7   391   837 Cameron Yeutter          08 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:00.0 10:12 
    8   440   705 Mikey Brooks             05 Melbourne            FL   19:43.6 10:35 
    9   452   531 Owen Hamilton            06 West Melbourne       FL   19:54.4 10:41 
   10   471   773 Larry Collamore          08 Melbourne            FL   20:19.6 10:55 
   11   531   516 Chance Gorman            06 Melbourne            FL   21:37.2 11:36 
   12   537   322 Garrett Fortier          08 Melbourne            FL   21:47.0 11:42 
   13   612   986 Patrick Martha           07 Melbourne            FL   23:40.8 12:43 
   14   640   291 Kane Clements            05 Merritt Island       FL   24:41.2 13:15 
   15   645   485 Gavin Wessel             05 Melbourne            FL   24:46.1 13:18 
   16   688   437 Tyler Cox                05 W. Melbourne         FL   26:20.8 14:08 
   17   711   440 Cameron Cox              02 W. Melbourne         FL   27:36.7 14:49 
   18   735   213 Billy Floyd              05 Palm Bay             FL   29:03.0 15:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    43   670 Steven Cross             10 Merritt Island       FL   12:16.1  6:35 
    2    50   969 Mason Jones              10 Titusville           FL   12:40.3  6:48 
    3    58   750 Keaton Robb              10 Melbourne            FL   12:53.8  6:56 
    4    89   720 Ian Reesh                11 Palm Bay             FL   13:40.6  7:21 
    5    95   117 Ryan Garrett             10 Titusville           FL   13:45.3  7:23 
    6   110   650 Briar Reck               11 West Melbourne       FL   13:59.7  7:31 
    7   116    60 Bryce Wahy               09 Melbourne            FL   14:03.2  7:33 
    8   132   548 Tyler Adams              10 Melbourne Beach      FL   14:30.8  7:48 
    9   134   492 Rodolfo J Valentin       10 Rockledge            FL   14:31.9  7:48 
   10   145   952 Cornelis Rejm            10 Merritt Island       FL   14:40.6  7:53 
   11   164   962 Jonathan Pugh            10 Titusville           FL   14:59.2  8:03 
   12   202   694 Hunter Chisholm          09 Palm Bay             FL   15:48.8  8:29 
   13   203   783 Jared Hayes              09 Satellite Beach      FL   15:50.6  8:30 
   14   214   615 Dj Fisher                11 Melbourne            FL   15:59.8  8:35 
   15   216   742 Paul Jaime               09 Indialantic          FL   16:02.7  8:37 
   16   219   810 Aj Brown                 11 Rockledge            FL   16:04.0  8:38 
   17   223   635 Jacob Groppel            09 Viera                FL   16:08.8  8:40 
   18   224   413 Kyle Crocker             09 Melbourne            FL   16:09.2  8:40 
   19   227   614 Blake Hall               11 Merritt Island       FL   16:10.0  8:41 
   20   243   756 Evan Cruz                11 Viera                FL   16:35.1  8:54 
   21   271   530 Trey Hamilton            10 West Melbourne       FL   17:06.0  9:11 
   22   287   891 Weston Ott               11 Merritt Island       FL   17:19.4  9:18 
   23   299   268 Griffin Kindred          10 Merritt Island       FL   17:31.9  9:25 
   24   314   665 Matthew Campbell         09 Merritt Island       FL   17:44.1  9:31 
   25   317   689 Wayne Griffin            10 Merritt Island       FL   17:44.7  9:32 
   26   319   675 Nathan Heard             11 Merritt Island       FL   17:45.2  9:32 
   27   342   382 Kyle Worley              11 Indialantic          FL   18:06.2  9:43 
   28   344   412 Bryan Crocker            11 Melbourne            FL   18:06.7  9:43 
   29   361   958 Zachary Onori            11 Titusville           FL   18:33.7  9:58 
   30   379   677 Casey Jackson            10 Merritt Island       FL   18:48.9 10:06 
   31   381   116 Jason Garrett            09 Titusville           FL   18:49.1 10:06 
   32   401   736 Michael Patellis         11 Merritt Island       FL   19:10.0 10:17 
   33   403   730 Ryan Huff                09 Merritt Island       FL   19:10.7 10:18 
   34   404   251 Alex Budnick             11 Merritt Island       FL   19:10.9 10:18 
   35   462   961 Morgan Scott             09 Merritt Island       FL   20:05.1 10:47 
   36   486   222 Conrad Melcher           11 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:32.4 11:02 
   37   494   678 Nicolas Marotta          09 Merritt Island       FL   20:39.3 11:05 
   38   512   663 Ben Dilecce              10 Merritt Island       FL   21:06.8 11:20 
   39   563   974 Mark Sebetka             11 Rockledge            FL   22:16.2 11:57 
   40   647   892 Shea Clements            10 Merritt Island       FL   24:56.6 13:23 
   41   694   976 Connor McMahon           10 Rockledge            FL   26:41.3 14:19 
   42   771   993 Jake McPeak              10 Melbourne            FL   32:37.3 17:30 
   43   774   228 David Durrance           10 Melbourne            FL   32:55.2 17:40 
   44   778   356 Jonathan Contreras       10 Melbourne            FL   33:18.2 17:52 
   45   807   912 Ethan Cowan              09 Palm Bay             FL   34:56.0 18:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    30   927 Brad Ivey                12 Melbourne            FL   11:57.6  6:25 
    2    35   721 Alec Reesh               14 Palm Bay             FL   12:09.0  6:32 
    3    41   340 Noah Davis               13 West Melbourne       FL   12:13.8  6:34 
    4    46   170 Connor Knowlton          13 Melbourne Beach      FL   12:23.1  6:39 
    5    51   954 Hugo Rejm                14 Merritt Island       FL   12:41.7  6:49 
    6    53   490 Kevin Rego               14 Melbourne            FL   12:45.6  6:51 
    7    63   672 Devin Raney              12 Merritt Island       FL   13:01.6  7:00 
    8    67   585 Matthew-Xavier Ganthier  12 Palm Bay             FL   13:05.5  7:02 
    9    69    48 Jack Dickens             12 West Melbourne       FL   13:07.2  7:03 
   10    75   249 Sean Kearns              12 Palm Bay             FL   13:19.8  7:10 
   11    77   929 Michael Leary            13 Satellite Beach      FL   13:20.4  7:10 
   12    79   700 Andrew Baez              14 Rockledge            FL   13:20.9  7:10 
   13    88   576 Alejandro Fraust         13 Indialantic          FL   13:38.3  7:19 
   14    98   114 Wesley Garrett           12 Titusville           FL   13:48.1  7:25 
   15   114   950 Matthew Alvarado         13 Cocoa                FL   14:02.1  7:32 
   16   115   735 Thomas Stansfield        13 Cocoa                FL   14:02.8  7:33 
   17   117   901 Ryan Scott               13 Rockledge            FL   14:03.4  7:33 
   18   123   767 Sean Kutzner             12 Melbourne            FL   14:10.0  7:36 
   19   126   953 Karel Rejm               12 Merritt Island       FL   14:14.9  7:39 
   20   130   577 Phillip McKegg           13 Melbourne Beach      FL   14:21.8  7:43 
   21   137   252 Caleb Ison               14 Palm Bay             FL   14:33.1  7:49 
   22   153   866 Christopher Atkinson     13 Merritt Island       FL   14:44.3  7:55 
   23   157   464 Andrew Eaton             13 Melbourne            FL   14:48.7  7:57 
   24   165   942 Joshua Porter            13 Melbourne            FL   14:59.7  8:03 
   25   169   669 Derek Dehart             12 Merritt Island       FL   15:06.4  8:07 
   26   172   618 Anthone Telesca          13 Merritt Island       FL   15:13.1  8:10 
   27   207   636 Michael Groppel          12 Viera                FL   15:53.7  8:32 
   28   222   960 Steven Kacer             13 Titusville           FL   16:05.9  8:39 
   29   228   869 Ryan Wagner              12 Merritt Island       FL   16:10.0  8:41 
   30   238   582 Justin Zavetz            14 Melbourne            FL   16:29.0  8:51 
   31   246   889 Robert Ott               14 Merritt Island       FL   16:43.6  8:59 
   32   263   979 Travis Pemberton         14 Merritt Island       FL   17:02.7  9:09 
   33   272   749 Mason Margut             13 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:06.2  9:11 
   34   282   791 Chase Rousseau           13 Rockledge            FL   17:14.2  9:15 
   35   315   680 Tim Campbell             13 Merritt Island       FL   17:44.1  9:31 
   36   316   674 Zachary Trentham         12 Merritt Island       FL   17:44.3  9:31 
   37   321   275 Kilian Kelly             12 Melbourne            FL   17:47.0  9:33 
   38   485   772 Jacob Mellick            12 Rockledge            FL   20:29.5 11:00 
   39   536   286 Seamus Anderson          14 Merritt Island       FL   21:46.8 11:41 
   40   676   314 Sean Gaffney             12 Melbourne            FL   25:40.9 13:47 
   41   721   697 Andrew Scholl            13 Melbourne            FL   27:57.7 15:00 
   42   834   277 Chris Hart               13 West Melbourne       FL   39:04.6 20:58 
   43   838   513 Tobias King              13 Melbourne            FL   50:32.3 27:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   175 Justin Bartusek          17 Palm Bay             FL   10:50.3  5:49 
    2    13   970 Alex Hoffman             15 Malabar              FL   10:55.7  5:52 
    3    15   169 Timothy Marquardt        16 Rockledge            FL   10:59.3  5:54 
    4    25   792 Nick Rousseau            16 Rockledge            FL   11:50.1  6:21 
    5    52   797 Aaron Chapman            16 Melbourne            FL   12:45.5  6:51 
    6    59   348 Nicolas Diaz             18 Palm Bay             FL   12:54.7  6:56 
    7    68   420 Andrew Miller            18 Melbourne Beach      FL   13:05.7  7:02 
    8    96   813 Jason Whaley             15 West Melbourne       FL   13:46.7  7:24 
    9   119   359 Nathan Johnstone         18 Melbourne            FL   14:04.7  7:34 
   10   154   400 Gage Wikel               15 West Melbourne       FL   14:45.0  7:55 
   11   177   279 Sebastian Hart           18 West Melbourne       FL   15:20.1  8:14 
   12   259   842 Jamie Schmitt            16 Melbourne            FL   16:57.9  9:07 
   13   758   648 Justin Cowart            15 Cocoa                FL   31:56.2 17:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   924 Joel Gayle               20 Melbourne            FL   10:51.1  5:50 
    2    12   555 Wesley Burrough          24 Melbourne            FL   10:55.4  5:52 
    3    24   185 Joseph Joseph            24 Satellite Beach      FL   11:46.0  6:19 
    4    27   329 Paul Timmons             24 West Melbourne       FL   11:53.5  6:23 
    5    82   294 Guy Habercom Iv          20 Palm Bay             FL   13:23.7  7:12 
    6   127   654 Aaron Norman             20 Melbourne Beach      FL   14:17.5  7:40 
    7   136   521 Michael Howell           24 Melbourne            FL   14:32.9  7:49 
    8   167   593 Brian Fisher             24 Melbourne            FL   15:03.8  8:05 
    9   174   500 Trevor Bowden            24 Palm Bay             FL   15:18.5  8:13 
   10   186   572 Evan Foster              21 Satellite Beach      FL   15:26.6  8:18 
   11   192   365 Travis Wheeler           22 Melbourne            FL   15:32.1  8:20 
   12   199   526 David Milstid            23 Melbourne            FL   15:44.7  8:27 
   13   221   858 Jeff Galotti             22 Port Orange          FL   16:05.7  8:39 
   14   230   326 James Wolf               22 Palm Bay             FL   16:11.7  8:42 
   15   353   156 Heath Sharp              23 Merritt Island       FL   18:23.9  9:53 
   16   435   822 Michael Greene           24 Palm Bay             FL   19:39.7 10:33 
   17   789   947 Travis Zimmerman         24 Palm Bay             FL   33:39.9 18:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    37   599 Kristian Damkjer         29 Melbourne            FL   12:10.8  6:33 
    2    71   804 John Steigerwald         25 Melbourne            FL   13:13.6  7:06 
    3    73   496 Michael Fuller           26 Melbourne Beach      FL   13:17.1  7:08 
    4   103   562 Robert Rutherford        25 West Melbourne       FL   13:51.1  7:26 
    5   120   829 Angel Sotomayor          25 Palm Bay             FL   14:05.4  7:34 
    6   144    74 Charles Goodson          29 Indialantic          FL   14:38.5  7:52 
    7   191   765 Steven Stengle           27 Melbourne            FL   15:31.0  8:20 
    8   236   393 Anthony Cordaro          26 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:23.3  8:48 
    9   239   442 Zachary Brodrick         29 Melbourne            FL   16:29.6  8:51 
   10   254   207 Mike Melachrinos         25 Palm Bay             FL   16:50.2  9:02 
   11   283   977 John Carkeet             29 Satellite Beach      FL   17:14.6  9:15 
   12   363   336 Robert Bruckart          26 Melbourne            FL   18:34.0  9:58 
   13   383   389 Nathan Helmick           28 Melbourne            FL   18:51.1 10:07 
   14   388   388 Justin Ramirez           26 Rockledge            FL   18:54.1 10:09 
   15   393   717 Rodolfo Santamaria       26 Orlando              FL   19:00.5 10:12 
   16   400   643 Matt Green               28 Indialantic          FL   19:08.0 10:16 
   17   520   691 Nick Holbrook            28 Melbourne            FL   21:22.2 11:28 
   18   558   611 Mike Sorrell             29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:05.9 11:52 
   19   571   554 James Smith              28 Cocoa                FL   22:26.7 12:03 
   20   715   376 David Tartaro            27 West Melbourne       FL   27:48.9 14:56 
   21   716   378 Jason Herr               28 West Melbourne       FL   27:49.1 14:56 
   22   770   597 Amir Drusbosky           28 Palm Bay             FL   32:36.4 17:30 
   23   790   343 Philip Yeager            28 Palm Bay             FL   33:40.1 18:04 
   24   814   863 Jonathan Bush            28 Titusville           FL   35:24.1 19:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   498 Steven Hedgespeth        30 West Melbourne       FL   10:52.0  5:50 
    2     9    53 Jonathon Campbell        31 Viera                FL   10:52.6  5:51 
    3    26   981 Alex Bermudez            32 Melbourne            FL   11:52.4  6:23 
    4    29   980 Javier Junco             30 Indian Harbour Beach FL   11:56.6  6:25 
    5    60   137 Bruce Furrow             34 Melbourne            FL   12:55.7  6:57 
    6    70   883 Michael Campbell         31 Downingtown          PA   13:07.4  7:03 
    7    91   225 Bill Hunkins             33 Cocoa                FL   13:42.2  7:22 
    8   129   281 Ryan Barlow              30 West Melbourne       FL   14:21.1  7:42 
    9   131   351 Bryan Steele             32 Melbourne            FL   14:28.0  7:46 
   10   152   838 Robert Oehlbeck          32 Rockledge            FL   14:44.0  7:55 
   11   175   318 Steve Kopman             30 Melbourne            FL   15:18.7  8:13 
   12   213    20 Kevin Terry              32 Palm Bay             FL   15:58.8  8:35 
   13   233   501 Johnny Del Grosso        30 Melbourne            FL   16:20.4  8:46 
   14   251   276 Daniel Butler            32 West Melbourne       FL   16:49.5  9:02 
   15   265   640 Sidney Collins           33 Palm Bay             FL   17:03.5  9:10 
   16   302   452 Randy Reid               34 Harmony              FL   17:33.5  9:26 
   17   340   856 Doug Grandey             34 Rockledge            FL   18:00.8  9:40 
   18   368   884 Mark Petrillo            34 Indialantic          FL   18:41.0 10:02 
   19   410   604 Kevin Miller             31 Vero Beach           FL   19:12.6 10:19 
   20   418   862 Anthony Marketon         31 Titusville           FL   19:20.5 10:23 
   21   464    67 Byron Halliburton        34 Pafb                 FL   20:10.1 10:50 
   22   515   469 Vitas Mikenas            30 Indialantic          FL   21:10.6 11:22 
   23   570   807 Jeff Smith               30 Titusville           FL   22:26.5 12:03 
   24   595   127 Jason Fiedler            32 Palm Bay             FL   23:16.4 12:30 
   25   651   479 Jim Shaffer              33 Indialantic          FL   25:02.2 13:26 
   26   710   438 Michael Cox              31 W. Melbourne         FL   27:33.7 14:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   867 Brandon Kern             37 Merritt Island       FL   10:51.2  5:50 
    2    18   944 Howard Kanner            39 Rockledge            FL   11:11.5  6:01 
    3    19   315 Scott Larson             37 Melbourne            FL   11:11.9  6:01 
    4    20    66 Paul Fleming             35 West Melbourne       FL   11:17.0  6:04 
    5    22   955 Mike Doyle               36 Rockledge            FL   11:38.4  6:15 
    6    34   747 Tristan Webbe            35 Palm Bay             FL   12:06.8  6:30 
    7    38   722 Chris Reesh              39 Palm Bay             FL   12:11.8  6:33 
    8    55   508 Chris Lewandowski        37 Indialantic          FL   12:51.2  6:54 
    9    61   342 Thomas Jenkins           37 Melbourne            FL   12:59.2  6:58 
   10   149   140 Walter Choroco           36 Orlando              FL   14:41.4  7:53 
   11   158   339 Chad Risch               36 West Melbourne       FL   14:49.8  7:58 
   12   195   491 Rodolfo Valentin         36 Rockledge            FL   15:39.2  8:24 
   13   215   631 Randy Hines              38 Grant                FL   16:01.6  8:36 
   14   264    62 Bill Floyd               36 Palm Bay             FL   17:02.8  9:09 
   15   267   900 James Suttle Ii          37 Cocoa                FL   17:05.3  9:11 
   16   268   609 Ryan Herold              35 Cocoa                FL   17:05.4  9:11 
   17   273   363 Matthew Fischer          36 Palm Bay             FL   17:08.5  9:12 
   18   318   504 Sean Cannie              39 Melbourne            FL   17:44.8  9:32 
   19   336   564 Joseph Tierney           38 Viera                FL   17:57.4  9:38 
   20   405   732 David Kington            38 Merritt Island       FL   19:11.0 10:18 
   21   447   982 Eric Enrigue             39 Melbourne            FL   19:50.6 10:39 
   22   463   399 David Destefano          35 West Melbourne       FL   20:06.6 10:48 
   23   500   948 Rick McCann              36 Merritt Island       FL   20:43.3 11:07 
   24   588   575 Shane Sullivan           37 Indialantic          FL   23:01.4 12:22 
   25   649   278 Stan Hart                37 West Melbourne       FL   24:58.9 13:25 
   26   664   484 Chip Wessel              38 Melbourne            FL   25:24.7 13:38 
   27   690   595 Greg Sims                38 Melbourne            FL   26:28.7 14:13 
   28   728   527 Timothy Hamilton         35 West Melbourne       FL   28:19.0 15:12 
   29   769   591 Tim Ivanovskiy           35 Palm Bay             FL   32:36.3 17:30 
   30   832   911 Jason Cowan              35 Palm Bay             FL   37:52.9 20:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11    45 Frank Kapr               40 Titusville           FL   10:54.4  5:52 
    2    21    69 Sean Black               40 Melbourne            FL   11:20.2  6:05 
    3    23    90 James Shaffer            42 Viera                FL   11:42.5  6:17 
    4    42   152 Daniel Dugan             43 Merritt Island       FL   12:14.9  6:35 
    5    57   579 Todd Smith               42 Melbourne Beach      FL   12:53.7  6:56 
    6    74   865 Brent Mitchell           42 Melbourne            FL   13:18.0  7:09 
    7    78   607 Shawn Wilson             42 Melbourne            FL   13:20.5  7:10 
    8    87    22 Dave Hernandez           44 Palm Bay             FL   13:36.1  7:18 
    9    92   939 Mark Madea               43 Merritt Island       FL   13:42.7  7:22 
   10   100    50 Doug Bethoney            42 Apollo Beach         FL   13:49.1  7:25 
   11   140   868 George Kirk              43 Orlando              FL   14:35.3  7:50 
   12   143    18 Matt Rydson              44 Melbourne Beach      FL   14:38.0  7:51 
   13   161   693 Kyle Chisholm            40 Palm Bay             FL   14:55.7  8:01 
   14   171   584 Emile Ganthier           43 Palm Bay             FL   15:09.3  8:08 
   15   179   839 Carey Swartz             41 Melbourne            FL   15:21.3  8:15 
   16   189   774 Andrew Collamore         43 Melbourne            FL   15:29.5  8:19 
   17   249   194 Dean Murphy              42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:49.0  9:02 
   18   311   990 Dennis Gaudet            43 Concord              NH   17:39.7  9:29 
   19   320   580 David Zavetz             42 Melbourne            FL   17:46.3  9:32 
   20   322   104 Craig Stevens            40 Palm Bay             FL   17:47.1  9:33 
   21   345   410 Bill Crocker             42 Melbourne            FL   18:08.3  9:44 
   22   417   369 James Chiravalle         42 Melbourne            FL   19:20.3 10:23 
   23   449   384 David Langhorne          44 Melbourne            FL   19:51.4 10:40 
   24   469   992 David Decker             43 Rockledge            FL   20:13.9 10:52 
   25   479   255 Brian Waldron            43 Mims                 FL   20:25.2 10:58 
   26   484   771 John Mellick             42 Rockledge            FL   20:28.8 11:00 
   27   522    64 Jim Ringrose             42 Melbourne            FL   21:27.5 11:31 
   28   549   638 Steve Barberie           41 Satellite Beach      FL   22:01.3 11:49 
   29   569   520 Mike Ward                43 Melbourne            FL   22:26.2 12:03 
   30   629   729 Steven Huff              43 Merritt Island       FL   24:14.5 13:01 
   31   725   881 John Donovan             43 Melbourne            FL   28:05.0 15:04 
   32   743   898 Brian Ritenour           43 Palm Bay             FL   30:18.8 16:16 
   33   800   552 Donald Wiebelt           42 Melbourne            FL   34:11.6 18:21 
   34   810   455 Derek Nissen             43 Palm Bay             FL   35:06.2 18:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14     2 Pat McCormick            49 Melbourne            FL   10:56.3  5:53 
    2    16   166 Art Anderson             49 Melbourne            FL   11:02.9  5:56 
    3    31   226 Joe Hultgren             49 Melbourne            FL   12:01.1  6:27 
    4    32   167 Lance Haskins            46 Rockledge            FL   12:02.4  6:28 
    5    44   423 Gregg Kowalski           46 Melbourne            FL   12:17.9  6:36 
    6    47    26 Terry Neuhart            47 Merritt Island       FL   12:25.7  6:40 
    7    49   547 Michael Adams            48 Melbourne Beach      FL   12:40.0  6:48 
    8    64    10 Doug Nichols             45 Melbourne            FL   13:03.2  7:01 
    9   104   250 David Maltby             48 Rockledge            FL   13:52.1  7:27 
   10   107   486 Steve Rego               49 Melbourne            FL   13:55.6  7:29 
   11   139    96 Michael Gaffney          49 Melbourne            FL   14:34.7  7:50 
   12   146   956 Patrick Keach            48 Titusville           FL   14:40.6  7:53 
   13   156   701 Carl Wayne               49 Palm Bay             FL   14:47.6  7:57 
   14   180   418 William Miller           49 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:21.5  8:15 
   15   183   462 Dennis Eaton             46 Melbourne            FL   15:24.2  8:16 
   16   194   154 Guy Chabot               47 Merritt Island       FL   15:38.8  8:24 
   17   197   333 Andy Beard               49 Malabar              FL   15:40.2  8:25 
   18   201    59 Steve Osmer              46 Satellite Beach      FL   15:47.1  8:29 
   19   205   826 Keith Winsten            45 Melbourne            FL   15:52.1  8:31 
   20   235   244 Daniel Chapman           49 West Melbourne       FL   16:22.2  8:47 
   21   252   499 Klaus Schmid             49 Palm Bay             FL   16:49.7  9:02 
   22   278   536 Alberto Escobar          49 Satellite Beach      FL   17:12.6  9:14 
   23   280   335 Dan Wills                45 Indialantic          FL   17:13.0  9:15 
   24   289   850 Rick Roach               47 Rockledge            FL   17:24.6  9:21 
   25   300   936 George Quintero          45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:32.0  9:25 
   26   356   587 Craig Briggs             49 Indialantic          FL   18:30.0  9:56 
   27   370   619 John Wilt                48 Melbourne            FL   18:44.3 10:04 
   28   386   753 Steve Trapp              45 Merritt Island       FL   18:52.6 10:08 
   29   412   692 David Scholl             46 Melbourne            FL   19:15.4 10:20 
   30   428   221 John Torrence            48 Melbourne            FL   19:32.2 10:29 
   31   441   303 Dave Moja                48 Melbourne            FL   19:44.2 10:36 
   32   482   451 Steve Morris             47 Satellite Beach      FL   20:27.9 10:59 
   33   507   875 Lew Schwartz             45 Melbourne            FL   20:57.0 11:15 
   34   532   310 Steven Hebert            46 Palm Bay             FL   21:38.6 11:37 
   35   556   362 Robert Kaiser            45 Satellite Beach      FL   22:05.8 11:52 
   36   576   269 Tim Kaiser               47 Satellite Beach      FL   22:34.6 12:07 
   37   579     8 John Schmidt             49 Palm Bay             FL   22:47.5 12:14 
   38   586   744 Marc Jaime               45 Indialantic          FL   22:58.6 12:20 
   39   614   518 Jack Needham             46 W. Melbourne         FL   23:47.2 12:46 
   40   618   184 Tom Wuchte               49 Melbourne            FL   23:52.8 12:49 
   41   662   888 David Ott                47 Merritt Island       FL   25:23.0 13:38 
   42   678   381 Robert Worley            48 Indialantic          FL   25:43.5 13:49 
   43   718   284 Anthony Anderson         49 Merritt Island       FL   27:52.3 14:58 
   44   732   594 Jim McSorley             47 Melbourne            FL   28:28.1 15:17 
   45   821   474 Malcolm Berckhemer       47 Palm Bay             FL   35:44.5 19:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   312 Brian Kessler            50 Melbourne            FL   10:52.9  5:51 
    2    36   940 Michael Slomins          53 Viera                FL   12:09.7  6:32 
    3    40   188 Jerry Bird               54 Rockledge            FL   12:13.5  6:34 
    4    45    56 Matt Mahoney             53 Melbourne            FL   12:19.2  6:37 
    5    62   324 Dennis Delman            51 Melbourne            FL   13:00.8  6:59 
    6    65   795 Charles Zoss             50 Melbourne            FL   13:03.6  7:01 
    7   135   695 Bill Pinch               52 Melbourne            FL   14:32.3  7:48 
    8   138    82 Thomas Eberle            54 Satellite Beach      FL   14:34.0  7:49 
    9   155   832 Tim Reever               50 Tequesta             FL   14:45.2  7:55 
   10   185   125 John Murphy              51 Rockledge            FL   15:26.0  8:17 
   11   212    58 Robin Peterson           52 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:58.1  8:34 
   12   266   105 Mathias Margut           51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:05.3  9:11 
   13   291   124 Rick McCrary             51 Titusville           FL   17:25.0  9:21 
   14   328   860 Roger Rowan              50 Daytona Beach        FL   17:52.6  9:36 
   15   333    16 Douglas Schulthess       53 Merritt Island       FL   17:56.3  9:38 
   16   367   766 Ken Flieder              50 Cocoa                FL   18:40.0 10:01 
   17   376     3 Michael Singer           54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:47.8 10:05 
   18   427    52 Stephen Novicki          50 Rockledge            FL   19:32.0 10:29 
   19   468   542 Michael D'Amico          52 Palm Bay             FL   20:13.8 10:52 
   20   543   495 Carlos De Leon           54 Melbourne            FL   21:52.5 11:45 
   21   544   346 Justo Diaz               54 Palm Bay             FL   21:52.8 11:45 
   22   673   652 Edward Terek             51 Melbourne            FL   25:35.9 13:44 
   23   756   481 David Montgomery         52 Palm Bay             FL   31:53.8 17:07 
   24   777   357 Richard Contreras        53 Melbourne            FL   33:17.3 17:52 
   25   783   230 Pat McKee                51 Melbourne            FL   33:36.0 18:02 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    72    27 Bud Timmons              58 Cocoa                FL   13:15.3  7:07 
    2    85    14 Thomas Winkelspecht      56 Melbourne            FL   13:34.4  7:17 
    3    90   327 Abe Oros                 56 Palm Bay             FL   13:42.1  7:21 
    4    94   398 John Farner              55 Palm Bay             FL   13:45.3  7:23 
    5   166   404 Fariborz Zanganeh        55 Melbourne            FL   15:02.6  8:05 
    6   190   379 Lawrence Wiseman         57 Melbourne            FL   15:30.0  8:19 
    7   240   258 Scott Means              58 Melbourne            FL   16:31.4  8:52 
    8   281   243 George Oswald            57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:13.3  9:15 
    9   350   144 Chuck Palmer             57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:14.7  9:48 
   10   483   118 Robert Bruckart          57 Melbourne            FL   20:28.5 10:59 
   11   525   610 Mark Reagan              55 Melbourne            FL   21:32.8 11:34 
   12   623   260 Stephen Mielke           58 Melbourne            FL   24:02.5 12:54 
   13   658   968 Robert Grashoff          58 Melbourne            FL   25:19.7 13:36 
   14   748   570 John Foster              57 Satellite Beach      FL   31:18.0 16:48 
   15   796   406 Paul Gruendler           58 Palm Bay             FL   33:58.7 18:14 
   16   803   309 Joseph Smalldone         59 Palm Bay             FL   34:12.9 18:22 
   17   820   458 Sam Long                 59 Melbourne            FL   35:43.2 19:10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    93   330 Jim Schroeder            61 Indialantic          FL   13:43.6  7:22 
    2   113    34 Ray Brown                61 Melbourne            FL   14:01.6  7:32 
    3   125    95 Gary Castner             62 Melbourne            FL   14:10.5  7:37 
    4   147   779 Frank Webbe              61 Palm Bay             FL   14:40.8  7:53 
    5   184   370 Don Herndon              60 Melbourne            FL   15:25.1  8:17 
    6   237   919 Vern Thomas              62 Satellite Beach      FL   16:24.1  8:48 
    7   285   645 Bruce Snyder             60 Dunnellon            FL   17:18.4  9:18 
    8   343   876 J.D. Mathys              63 Wooster              OH   18:06.3  9:43 
    9   358   511 Teen Sum                 60 Palm Bay             FL   18:31.1  9:57 
   10   372   338 Charles Mabry            61 Melbourne            FL   18:45.2 10:04 
   11   754   762 Andy Yurkovic            64 Satellite Beach      FL   31:46.7 17:03 
   12   772   364 Andrew Noble             64 Indialantic          FL   32:39.8 17:32 
   13   791   427 Dan Scanlon              61 Melbourne            FL   33:49.6 18:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   101    24 George McAfee            66 Melbourne            FL   13:49.4  7:25 
    2   478   709 Michael Petrillo         66 Chester Springs      PA   20:25.0 10:58 
    3   607   854 Steve Winterfeldt        68 Melbourne            FL   23:26.6 12:35 
    4   745   715 Rik Spruitenburg         66 Melbourne            FL   30:48.5 16:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   122    88 Tom Ward                 71 Melbourne Beach      FL   14:06.3  7:34 
    2   148   210 Jim Weir                 71 Viera                FL   14:41.0  7:53 
    3   250   751 Bob Pecor                74 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:49.2  9:02 
    4   580   996 Jim Mornell              70 Melbourne            FL   22:47.6 12:14 
    5   836   395 John Ball                70 Melbourne            FL   39:15.3 21:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   298   925 Jack Lightle             77 Cocoa                FL   17:31.1  9:24 
    2   338   106 Henry Campbell           75 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:59.8  9:40 
    3   430   658 Ed Hardy                 76 Traverse City        MI   19:36.5 10:32 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17    29 Jessica Crate            23 Indialantic          FL   11:06.0  5:58 
    2    28     5 Tracy Smith              36 Palm Bay             FL   11:56.5  6:25 
    3    33   177 Karen Minor              49 Rockledge            FL   12:02.7  6:28 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    39   187 Cathy Friedel            45 Satellite Beach      FL   12:12.7  6:34 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   225   634 Marie Groppel            08 Viera                FL   16:09.4  8:41 
    2   229   741 Ally Jaime               08 Indialantic          FL   16:10.7  8:41 
    3   295   821 Peyton Corbin            08 Rockledge            FL   17:29.0  9:23 
    4   369   620 Carly Wilt               06 Melbourne            FL   18:43.9 10:03 
    5   457   549 Michelle Adams           08 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:57.6 10:43 
    6   459   923 Kendall Robb             06 Melbourne            FL   20:02.9 10:46 
    7   585   743 Margot Jaime             06 Indialantic          FL   22:58.2 12:20 
    8   591   273 Onora Kelly              06 Melbourne            FL   23:08.5 12:25 
    9   633   603 Denee' Lichtenberg       05 Titusville           FL   24:22.4 13:05 
   10   656   714 Carolyn Koos             08 Palm Bay             FL   25:14.1 13:33 
   11   660   493 Ariana Valentin          05 Rockledge            FL   25:21.7 13:37 
   12   674   760 Sarah Drack              03 Indialantic          FL   25:37.5 13:45 
   13   679   383 Brittany Worley          08 Indialantic          FL   25:44.0 13:49 
   14   722   241 Juliana Martinez         05 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:59.8 15:02 
   15   726   879 Jenna Donovan            08 Melbourne            FL   28:06.1 15:05 
   16   742   895 Katelyn Owl              05 Palm Bay             FL   30:17.6 16:16 
   17   751   510 Brooklyn Montoya         07 Palm Bay             FL   31:37.8 16:59 
   18   755   482 Rachel Montgomery        08 Palm Bay             FL   31:50.2 17:05 
   19   830   913 Maile Misleh             05 Palm Bay             FL   37:44.7 20:15 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   118   737 Mackenzie Baysinger      11 Rockledge            FL   14:04.2  7:33 
    2   133   896 Kristen Owl              11 Palm Bay             FL   14:31.1  7:48 
    3   173   886 Kasey Snow               11 Merritt Island       FL   15:15.6  8:12 
    4   208   283 Sarah Tanke              11 Melbourne            FL   15:54.8  8:33 
    5   293   748 Angela Ferebee           11 Rockledge            FL   17:28.4  9:23 
    6   294   811 Jessica Whaley           11 West Melbourne       FL   17:28.5  9:23 
    7   304    86 Bonnie Wilt              09 Melbourne            FL   17:34.8  9:26 
    8   331   733 Sunni Kington            11 Merritt Island       FL   17:54.3  9:37 
    9   332   667 Alex Rye                 10 Merritt Island       FL   17:56.3  9:38 
   10   334   819 Kelsey Schaneville       11 Viera                FL   17:56.6  9:38 
   11   335   687 Alissa Stockman          10 Merritt Island       FL   17:56.9  9:38 
   12   348   841 Alexis Barnes            11 Melbourne            FL   18:13.9  9:47 
   13   349   738 Alex Baysinger           09 Rockledge            FL   18:14.4  9:48 
   14   375   988 Emily Gaudet             11 Concord              NH   18:45.9 10:04 
   15   384   483 Hannah Montgomery        11 Palm Bay             FL   18:51.5 10:07 
   16   395   905 Julia Wooley             11 Palm Bay             FL   19:01.6 10:13 
   17   419   661 Monica Blaue             09 Merritt Island       FL   19:25.7 10:26 
   18   421   662 Marissa Williamson       10 Merritt Island       FL   19:26.7 10:26 
   19   432   946 Sierra Smith             11 Merritt Island       FL   19:37.5 10:32 
   20   438   270 Maya Kaiser              10 Satellite Beach      FL   19:43.3 10:35 
   21   456   266 Maddie McCluskey         09 Melbourne            FL   19:56.3 10:42 
   22   461   959 Juliann Scott            10 Merritt Island       FL   20:04.0 10:46 
   23   465   676 Jodi Jackson             10 Merritt Island       FL   20:12.2 10:51 
   24   477   671 Raechel Hutchinson       10 Merritt Island       FL   20:24.7 10:57 
   25   497   673 Ashli Scott              11 Merritt Island       FL   20:41.9 11:07 
   26   501   949 Meghan McCann            10 Merritt Island       FL   20:43.4 11:08 
   27   506   123 Sabrina Smith            10 Palm Bay             FL   20:54.8 11:14 
   28   521   745 Sierra Connor            09 Melbourne            FL   21:23.9 11:29 
   29   528   710 Amber Walker             10 Rockledge            FL   21:34.9 11:35 
   30   545   880 Kali Donovan             10 Melbourne            FL   21:54.6 11:46 
   31   575   651 Elizabeth Edelen         11 West Melbourne       FL   22:34.5 12:07 
   32   596   181 Emma Fiedler             09 Palm Bay             FL   23:16.4 12:30 
   33   597   463 Allison Eaton            11 Melbourne            FL   23:17.9 12:30 
   34   600   367 Janey Johnson            11 Rockledge            FL   23:19.3 12:31 
   35   601   401 Kiana Zanganeh           11 Melbourne            FL   23:19.4 12:31 
   36   615   263 Ashley Williams          09 Melbourne            FL   23:47.4 12:46 
   37   619   590 Helen McSorley           10 Melbourne            FL   23:58.2 12:52 
   38   663   971 Tynesha Morgan           09 Melbourne            FL   25:23.8 13:38 
   39   708   287 Neave Anderson           11 Merritt Island       FL   27:25.2 14:43 
   40   815   450 Sabrina Rojas            11 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:25.0 19:00 
   41   819   581 Jenna Zavetz             11 Melbourne            FL   35:43.2 19:10 
   42   824   473 Lauren Berckhemer        10 Palm Bay             FL   36:14.0 19:27 
   43   833   528 Karen Franklin           11 Palm Bay             FL   38:00.0 20:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    80   109 Sarah Day                13 Melbourne            FL   13:23.0  7:11 
    2    83    28 Emily Chapman            12 West Melbourne       FL   13:28.5  7:14 
    3    84   907 Holly Wooley             13 Palm Bay             FL   13:30.4  7:15 
    4    86   984 Alli Penovich            13 Cocoa Beach          FL   13:35.1  7:18 
    5   108   168 Lesley McNamara          13 Melbourne            FL   13:55.8  7:29 
    6   162   877 Haley Cook               12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:57.1  8:02 
    7   187   578 Jade Smith               13 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:26.7  8:18 
    8   206   873 Chase Radel              12 Melbourne            FL   15:53.6  8:32 
    9   209   966 Poleema Vassilieu        14 Merritt Island       FL   15:56.5  8:34 
   10   226   402 Ariana Zanganeh          14 Melbourne            FL   16:09.7  8:41 
   11   245   803 Michelle Boss            12 West Melbourne       FL   16:39.3  8:57 
   12   253   589 Nora McSorley            13 Melbourne            FL   16:49.9  9:02 
   13   261   852 Emily Allen              12 Viera                FL   16:58.6  9:07 
   14   286   668 Monet Madeux             12 Merritt Island       FL   17:19.0  9:18 
   15   290   987 Mackenzie Gaudet         13 Concord              NH   17:24.8  9:21 
   16   308   282 Taylor Brackett          12 Rockledge            FL   17:38.9  9:29 
   17   346   874 Evelyn Guerra            12 Melbourne            FL   18:08.4  9:44 
   18   390   908 Stephanie Moran          14 Rockledge            FL   18:58.6 10:11 
   19   446   975 Caroline Cubero          13 Merritt Island       FL   19:47.8 10:38 
   20   448   392 Tiffany Weimer           12 Palm Bay             FL   19:50.7 10:39 
   21   466   133 Lukka Anderson           13 Merritt Island       FL   20:13.3 10:51 
   22   761   796 Layla Matthews           14 Cocoa                FL   32:23.6 17:23 
   23   787   780 Killian McCoy            14 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:38.3 18:03 
   24   793   472 Megan Berckhemer         12 Palm Bay             FL   33:55.7 18:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    56   972 Kayla Greeson            15 Merritt Island       FL   12:51.3  6:54 
    2    66    71 Corin Cassario           17 Melbourne            FL   13:05.4  7:02 
    3   128   831 Stephanie Bird           18 Rockledge            FL   14:18.6  7:41 
    4   256   161 Michelle Gagnier         16 Melbourne            FL   16:53.5  9:04 
    5   275   639 Toni McDowell            19 Melbourne            FL   17:09.8  9:13 
    6   284   989 Chelsey Gaudet           19 Concord              NH   17:15.5  9:16 
    7   303   421 Danielle Miller          15 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:34.4  9:26 
    8   306   641 Kara Johnston            18 Melbourne            FL   17:37.7  9:28 
    9   307   724 Amanda Braden            17 Melbourne            FL   17:38.4  9:28 
   10   325   857 Rhianon Rowan            19 Daytona Beach        FL   17:51.6  9:35 
   11   380   828 Molly Winsten            16 Melbourne            FL   18:49.0 10:06 
   12   397   683 Melissa Blaue            15 Merritt Island       FL   19:04.9 10:15 
   13   437   834 Lynette Shannonhouse     17 Melbourne            FL   19:43.1 10:35 
   14   439   698 Lindsay Howley           18 Melbourne            FL   19:43.4 10:35 
   15   450   726 Devin Wiebe              16 Melbourne            FL   19:53.6 10:41 
   16   451   725 Chelsea Scarcella        16 Melbourne            FL   19:54.0 10:41 
   17   458   586 Kimberly Johnson         16 Palm Bay             FL   19:58.8 10:44 
   18   460   622 Karah Gerhke             16 Palm Bay             FL   20:03.2 10:46 
   19   472   985 Emily Kacer              16 Titusville           FL   20:20.0 10:55 
   20   473   703 Kaitlyn D'Angelo         15 Melbourne            FL   20:21.1 10:56 
   21   476   253 Jenna Ison               16 Palm Bay             FL   20:23.6 10:57 
   22   508   871 Caitlin Schwartz         19 Melbourne            FL   20:57.0 11:15 
   23   539   289 Jessalyn Schmidt         17 Cocoa                FL   21:48.8 11:43 
   24   540   798 Jasmine Swenson          16 Palm Bay             FL   21:49.5 11:43 
   25   572   928 Tatiana Zanganeh         18 Melbourne            FL   22:27.0 12:03 
   26   587   938 Amanda Johnston          19 Melbourne            FL   23:01.4 12:22 
   27   606   290 Allison Burdine          16 Titusville           FL   23:24.6 12:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   198    83 Melissa Grindle          20 Mt. Peasant          PA   15:42.6  8:26 
    2   217   503 Amanda Bowman            23 Melbourne            FL   16:02.7  8:37 
    3   242   332 Nicole Iannelli          24 Palm Bay             FL   16:33.1  8:53 
    4   257   366 Laura Wheeler            21 Melbourne            FL   16:54.1  9:04 
    5   323   734 Jenna Matheny            22 Palm Bay             FL   17:47.3  9:33 
    6   377   656 Layla Herrman            23 Cape Canaveral       FL   18:48.0 10:06 
    7   433   565 Megan Heffernan          24 Melbourne            FL   19:38.6 10:33 
    8   434   566 Heidi Kirchhoff          24 Melbourne            FL   19:39.3 10:33 
    9   444   271 Jessica Kaiser           22 Satellite Beach      FL   19:45.4 10:36 
   10   474   571 Brittany Foster          23 Satellite Beach      FL   20:21.6 10:56 
   11   513   488 Crystal Doty             23 Palm Bay             FL   21:10.2 11:22 
   12   519   934 Desiree Gayle            21 Melbourne            FL   21:21.7 11:28 
   13   554   612 Stephanie Smith          23 Palm Bay             FL   22:04.8 11:51 
   14   603   301 Kerilee Krzywicki        23 Titusville           FL   23:21.4 12:32 
   15   627   435 Kathryn Thomas           24 Melbourne            FL   24:12.0 12:59 
   16   631   812 Kaitlin Ponce            20 Deland               FL   24:19.6 13:03 
   17   655   809 Ashley O'Farrell         24 Palm Bay             FL   25:13.7 13:32 
   18   706   259 Colleen Means            21 Melbourne            FL   27:21.7 14:41 
   19   707   280 Nicole Barlow            24 West Melbourne       FL   27:22.0 14:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    54   461 Amy Clamons              25 Palm Bay             FL   12:45.7  6:51 
    2   168   132 Kate Brennan             27 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:04.4  8:06 
    3   170    68 Emily Halliburton        28 Pafb                 FL   15:07.9  8:08 
    4   211   573 Anthea Diamondis         26 Satellite Beach      FL   15:56.9  8:34 
    5   269   334 Alissa Lawrence          26 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:05.8  9:11 
    6   312   763 Jamie Stengle            27 Melbourne            FL   17:42.2  9:30 
    7   337   320 Ashley McLeod            28 Melbourne            FL   17:57.8  9:39 
    8   347   785 Kizzy Parks              29 Melbourne            FL   18:11.7  9:46 
    9   355   387 Mindy Ramirez            27 Rockledge            FL   18:29.1  9:55 
   10   414   313 Elise Waltman            28 Melbourne            FL   19:18.9 10:22 
   11   436   424 Sarah Clamons            27 Palm Bay             FL   19:39.7 10:33 
   12   454   505 Cynthia Weisser          29 Melbourne            FL   19:55.3 10:42 
   13   487   407 Kristin Donoghue         28 Palm Bay             FL   20:33.7 11:02 
   14   492   316 Sarah Laroche            29 West Melbourne       FL   20:38.6 11:05 
   15   496   182 Aimee Molineaux          25 Rockledge            FL   20:41.1 11:06 
   16   542   708 Kelli Brooks             29 Indialantic          FL   21:51.8 11:44 
   17   551   861 Amanda Sandberg          25 Cocoa                FL   22:03.2 11:50 
   18   567   414 Helena Kramer            27 Satellite Beach      FL   22:24.2 12:02 
   19   573   716 Victoria Santamaria      26 Orlando              FL   22:28.2 12:04 
   20   582   777 Stephanie Sorrell        25 Palm Bay             FL   22:49.8 12:15 
   21   590   390 Rebecca Helmick          29 Melbourne            FL   23:06.5 12:24 
   22   609   375 Paige Herr               26 West Melbourne       FL   23:34.2 12:39 
   23   617   644 Beth Haulman             27 Indialantic          FL   23:51.4 12:48 
   24   634   602 April Lichtenberg        27 Titusville           FL   24:23.5 13:06 
   25   641   328 Katie Cromer             29 Palm Bay             FL   24:41.7 13:15 
   26   646   349 Janine Bruckart          28 Melbourne            FL   24:47.2 13:18 
   27   648   377 Carola Tartaro           26 West Melbourne       FL   24:56.9 13:23 
   28   653   776 Laura Kerstetter         26 Melbourne            FL   25:04.7 13:28 
   29   668   630 Nicole Walther           28 Palm Bay             FL   25:27.4 13:40 
   30   681   386 Julie Noble              26 Indialantic          FL   25:55.4 13:55 
   31   731   441 Ninalee Beckham          25 Melbourne            FL   28:27.6 15:17 
   32   736   206 Cara Melachrinos         25 Palm Bay             FL   29:12.3 15:40 
   33   753   509 Jessica Vega             27 Palm Bay             FL   31:43.6 17:02 
   34   766   592 Angela Ivanovskiy        28 Palm Bay             FL   32:34.4 17:29 
   35   767   598 Victoria Drusbosky       28 Palm Bay             FL   32:34.6 17:29 
   36   788   345 Candice Yeager           27 Palm Bay             FL   33:38.8 18:03 
   37   813   864 Melissa Bush             27 Titusville           FL   35:23.4 19:00 
   38   817   454 Halina McAllister        28 Palm Bay             FL   35:38.3 19:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    76   904 Melissa Parker           34 Melbourne            FL   13:20.3  7:10 
    2    97   983 Jennifer Kalra           34 Melbourne            FL   13:47.5  7:24 
    3   105   138 Erin Schuck              34 Melbourne            FL   13:52.1  7:27 
    4   124   885 Katie Fuselier           32 W. Melbourne         FL   14:10.2  7:37 
    5   163   801 Amy Steele               32 Palm Bay             FL   14:58.2  8:02 
    6   181   467 Elia Twigg               30 Indialantic          FL   15:22.1  8:15 
    7   204   957 Heather Cherepkai        32 Melbourne            FL   15:50.9  8:31 
    8   241   506 Alea Burke               31 Melbourne            FL   16:32.5  8:53 
    9   255   600 Nina Houtkooper          30 Melbourne            FL   16:50.8  9:03 
   10   262   681 Kathryn Rush             32 Merritt Island       FL   16:59.2  9:07 
   11   301   775 Maria Sander             30 Palm Bay             FL   17:33.0  9:25 
   12   305   191 Cristie Sinclair         32 Merritt Island       FL   17:35.5  9:27 
   13   313   815 Natalie Decker           34 Rockledge            FL   17:43.7  9:31 
   14   324   806 Stephanie Cooper         30 Satellite Beach      FL   17:48.4  9:34 
   15   341   146 Maria Casino             31 Melbourne            FL   18:01.0  9:40 
   16   364   623 Rebecca Tayor            33 Palm Bay             FL   18:37.3 10:00 
   17   373   870 Shannon Ward             34 Melbourne            FL   18:45.2 10:04 
   18   382   755 April Cruz               32 Viera                FL   18:49.8 10:07 
   19   389   805 Christi Curtis           30 Indialantic          FL   18:55.1 10:09 
   20   392   642 Ashley Edwards           34 Palm Bay             FL   19:00.4 10:12 
   21   394   646 Tanya Passmore           30 Cocoa                FL   19:01.3 10:13 
   22   408   633 Amanda Morsies           33 Satellite Beach      FL   19:11.8 10:18 
   23   416   224 Karrah Hunkins           32 Cocoa                FL   19:20.1 10:23 
   24   423   605 Elizabeth Miller         30 Vero Beach           FL   19:29.3 10:28 
   25   426   943 Jennifer Johnston        33 Palm Bay             FL   19:31.0 10:29 
   26   516   470 Jennifer Denitto         31 Satellite Beach      FL   21:11.0 11:22 
   27   526   292 Becky Deppe              30 Melbourne            FL   21:34.5 11:35 
   28   533   174 Wendi Long               31 Satellite Beach      FL   21:39.0 11:37 
   29   559   711 Krystal Walker           31 Rockledge            FL   22:08.3 11:53 
   30   593   894 Cris Smith               33 Melbourne            FL   23:12.4 12:27 
   31   608   951 Rene Brown               31 Rockledge            FL   23:31.6 12:38 
   32   625   439 Rebecca Roberts          30 West Melbourne       FL   24:08.1 12:57 
   33   652   478 Alina Shaffer            32 Indialantic          FL   25:02.2 13:26 
   34   665   830 Robyn Burke              31 Palm Bay             FL   25:25.9 13:39 
   35   666   629 Heather Sierra           30 Palm Bay             FL   25:26.2 13:39 
   36   672   317 Chrsity Kopp             30 Melbourne            FL   25:33.4 13:43 
   37   675   759 Karen Drack              32 Indialantic          FL   25:37.7 13:45 
   38   680   373 Valerie Ingham           31 Melbourne            FL   25:46.0 13:50 
   39   684   158 Jillian Walsh            31 Rockledge            FL   26:09.9 14:03 
   40   685   157 Jennifer Mirenda         30 Rockledge            FL   26:10.4 14:03 
   41   696   963 Jennifer Steiner         32 Mims                 FL   26:57.5 14:28 
   42   709   415 Angela Warwick           34 Melbourne            FL   27:30.0 14:46 
   43   733   436 Tracy Cox                32 W. Melbourne         FL   28:28.1 15:17 
   44   812   910 Ursula Ring              30 Palm Bay             FL   35:17.4 18:56 
   45   816   193 Jennifer Sheahan         32 Viera                FL   35:27.2 19:02 
   46   829   844 Karen Mejia              30 Palm Bay             FL   37:15.2 20:00 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   106   853 Julie Hannah             35 Palm Bay             FL   13:52.4  7:27 
    2   121   628 Lisa Harrington          35 Indialantic          FL   14:05.7  7:34 
    3   141   778 Heather Wahy             38 Melbourne            FL   14:35.5  7:50 
    4   159   814 Lisa Yancey              35 Viera                FL   14:50.4  7:58 
    5   196    40 Charlotte McClure        36 Rockledge            FL   15:40.1  8:25 
    6   231    94 Kimberly Frey            35 Palm Bay             FL   16:15.3  8:44 
    7   248    46 Michelle Mielke          36 Melbourne            FL   16:45.1  9:00 
    8   296   820 Laura Corbin             38 Rockledge            FL   17:29.4  9:23 
    9   309    77 Sharon Kelly             38 Melbourne            FL   17:39.1  9:29 
   10   310    41 Jennifer Alexander       38 Satellite Beach      FL   17:39.3  9:29 
   11   339   926 Laura Ivey Glines        35 Melbourne            FL   18:00.5  9:40 
   12   360   945 Michelle Love            35 Satellite Beach      FL   18:32.9  9:58 
   13   362   344 Marisol Wilke            35 Palm Bay             FL   18:33.8  9:58 
   14   406   409 Jennifer Ogburn          36 Indialantic          FL   19:11.8 10:18 
   15   413   784 Nancy Hayes              37 Satellite Beach      FL   19:16.9 10:21 
   16   422   679 Shelly Williamson        39 Merritt Island       FL   19:28.8 10:27 
   17   425   223 Karen Melcher            38 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:30.9 10:29 
   18   429   941 Kristine Porter          38 Melbourne            FL   19:33.0 10:30 
   19   455   529 Tara Hamilton            35 West Melbourne       FL   19:55.8 10:42 
   20   467   608 Leeanne Herold           35 Cocoa                FL   20:13.4 10:51 
   21   470   818 Kelli Schaneville        38 Viera                FL   20:16.1 10:53 
   22   495   627 Amie Brannan             35 Palm Bay             FL   20:40.9 11:06 
   23   503   739 Trisha Cinalli           35 Viera                FL   20:52.5 11:12 
   24   504   836 Michaella Yeutter        35 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:52.9 11:13 
   25   509   245 Samantha Barrett         38 Melbourne            FL   20:58.4 11:16 
   26   524   218 Bonnie Klein             39 Melbourne            FL   21:32.3 11:34 
   27   527   723 Kristy Reesh             35 Palm Bay             FL   21:34.8 11:35 
   28   534   321 Jodie Fortier            38 Melbourne            FL   21:45.8 11:41 
   29   538   637 Lynette Barberie         35 Satellite Beach      FL   21:48.4 11:42 
   30   541   688 Kathy Foster             39 Merritt Island       FL   21:51.8 11:44 
   31   557   515 Veronica Gorman          38 Melbourne            FL   22:05.9 11:52 
   32   565   567 Lisa Palmer              36 Satellite Beach      FL   22:18.9 11:59 
   33   568   523 Cherie Ideus             38 Melbourne            FL   22:24.7 12:02 
   34   578   616 Jackie Fisher            39 Melbourne            FL   22:40.6 12:10 
   35   589   887 Kristy Snow              37 Merritt Island       FL   23:03.5 12:23 
   36   592   447 Cristi Holland Lau       37 Melbourne            FL   23:10.6 12:26 
   37   602   746 Tina Gavin               35 Palm Bay             FL   23:21.1 12:32 
   38   610   574 Velia Flores             37 Indialantic          FL   23:34.6 12:39 
   39   624   558 Tasha Bingman            38 Palm Bay             FL   24:06.1 12:56 
   40   628   550 Anne Cope                36 Melbourne            FL   24:14.3 13:01 
   41   630   872 Aliesha Brown            36 Melbourne            FL   24:18.5 13:03 
   42   650   288 Jenn Clements            35 Merritt Island       FL   24:59.6 13:25 
   43   654   538 Dana Smith               37 Palm Bay             FL   25:12.9 13:32 
   44   657   712 Cathy Koos               38 Palm Bay             FL   25:17.6 13:35 
   45   667   494 Viviana Rodriguez        35 Rockledge            FL   25:26.8 13:40 
   46   671   935 Maria Londono            39 Satellite Beach      FL   25:31.6 13:42 
   47   677   997 Lisa Moldovan            38 Melbourne            FL   25:42.4 13:48 
   48   689   690 Shannon Cross            39 Merritt Island       FL   26:21.6 14:09 
   49   691   851 Susan Allen              38 Viera                FL   26:35.8 14:17 
   50   693   453 April Reid               38 Harmony              FL   26:40.8 14:19 
   51   695   103 Marlena Johnson          35 Merritt Island       FL   26:48.8 14:24 
   52   703   397 Trishina Destefano       36 West Melbourne       FL   27:16.0 14:38 
   53   724   556 Holly Goldstein          39 Melbourne            FL   28:04.4 15:04 
   54   740   214 Lynnda Floyd             35 Palm Bay             FL   30:08.8 16:11 
   55   746   914 Renee Simmons            39 Melbourne            FL   30:53.8 16:35 
   56   765   967 Shelley Stone            38 Merritt Island       FL   32:31.1 17:27 
   57   786   817 Missy Madl               39 Melbourne            FL   33:38.3 18:03 
   58   802   551 Lena Wiebelt             39 Melbourne            FL   34:12.2 18:21 
   59   806   449 Olga Rojas               39 Melbourne Beach      FL   34:42.1 18:37
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    48    23 Robin Hernandez          43 Palm Bay             FL   12:31.9  6:44 
    2    98   115 Sarah Guttery            43 Titusville           FL   13:48.9  7:25 
    3   111    49 Michelle Smurl           40 Cocoa                FL   14:01.6  7:32 
    4   149     1 Terry Ferrisi            44 Melbourne            FL   14:42.9  7:54 
    5   159   135 Angie Preston            42 Merritt Island       FL   14:51.7  7:59 
    6   175   686 Michelle Sirounis        44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:19.6  8:14 
    7   181   568 Karen Hughes             44 Indialantic          FL   15:23.8  8:16 
    8   209   758 Traci Luman              43 Mims                 FL   15:56.7  8:34 
    9   246   261 Susan Eaton              40 Melbourne            FL   16:44.6  8:59 
   10   273   897 Kathy Owl                44 Palm Bay             FL   17:09.8  9:13 
   11   353   215 Melanie Huss             43 Merritt Island       FL   18:24.1  9:53 
   12   373   991 Carolyn Gaudet           41 Concord              NH   18:45.8 10:04 
   13   386   906 Stephanie Wooley         41 Palm Bay             FL   18:53.5 10:09 
   14   408   937 Stephanie Rasbach        40 Melbourne            FL   19:12.3 10:19 
   15   414   465 Sammye Johnson           40 Rockledge            FL   19:19.4 10:22 
   16   419   682 Jane Blaue               42 Merritt Island       FL   19:25.9 10:26 
   17   452   267 Janet McCluskey          40 Melbourne            FL   19:54.7 10:41 
   18   488   293 Kathy Thomas-Beck        43 Melbourne            FL   20:35.9 11:03 
   19   490   626 Carolyn Wilhoit          40 Satellite Beach      FL   20:38.3 11:05 
   20   497   995 Sherri Scott             40 Merritt Island       FL   20:42.1 11:07 
   21   513   632 Teresa Hines             41 Grant                FL   21:10.4 11:22 
   22   528   849 Jeanette Roach           43 Rockledge            FL   21:35.6 11:36 
   23   529   306 Wendy Bernier            40 W Melbourne          FL   21:36.0 11:36 
   24   534   740 Michelle Mason           40 Indialantic          FL   21:46.0 11:41 
   25   549   217 Jan Adams                42 Rockledge            FL   22:02.2 11:50 
   26   559   196 Michele McCarter         40 Malabar              FL   22:08.7 11:53 
   27   560   921 Pamela Starkey           42 Melbourne            FL   22:11.1 11:55 
   28   561   446 Vicki Morris             41 Satellite Beach      FL   22:14.4 11:56 
   29   580   353 Mary Ehrhard             44 Melbourne            FL   22:47.8 12:14 
   30   612   304 Jennifer Murtha          40 Melbourne            FL   23:42.1 12:43 
   31   615   264 Cassie Williams          44 Melbourne            FL   23:47.6 12:46 
   32   620   411 Dawn Crocker             40 Melbourne            FL   23:58.6 12:52 
   33   636   445 Lisa Cantlon             44 Melbourne            FL   24:34.0 13:11 
   34   641   299 Terri Burdine            44 Titusville           FL   24:42.5 13:16 
   35   642   448 Sally Jecmen             41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:42.6 13:16 
   36   682   311 Anne Ramsey              40 Indialantic          FL   26:05.2 14:00 
   37   685   352 Gianni Zanganeh          44 Melbourne            FL   26:12.4 14:04 
   38   699   256 Susan Waldron            44 Mims                 FL   27:07.4 14:33 
   39   712   835 Cindy Hosken             42 Melbourne            FL   27:43.0 14:53 
   40   716   285 Tracy Anderson           44 Merritt Island       FL   27:52.1 14:57 
   41   719   696 Sharona Sommer           40 Melbourne            FL   27:57.5 15:00 
   42   722   524 Patricia Taylor          44 Melbourne            FL   28:03.7 15:04 
   43   737   543 Chris Sims               40 Melbourne            FL   29:29.0 15:49 
   44   759   882 Pam Donovan              43 Melbourne            FL   32:18.7 17:20 
   45   780   296 Yvonne Clayborne         43 Rockledge            FL   33:22.1 17:55 
   46   808   915 Karyn Benefiel           41 Melbourne            FL   35:02.7 18:48 
   47   810   456 Darianne Beauchamp       42 Plam Bay             FL   35:09.1 18:52 
   48   830   525 Karen Franklin           44 Palm Bay             FL   37:52.1 20:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   101   155 Suzie Enlow              45 Merritt Island       FL   13:50.3  7:26 
    2   108   305 Lori Kruger              46 Melbourne            FL   13:58.2  7:30 
    3   217    97 Cindy Gaffney            46 Melbourne            FL   16:03.0  8:37 
    4   231   788 Mariangie Blake          46 Grant                FL   16:18.0  8:45 
    5   233    93 Olga Gonzalez            45 Palm Bay             FL   16:21.1  8:47 
    6   291   142 Penny Chambliss          49 Melbourne            FL   17:25.4  9:21 
    7   377   655 Tanya Snyder             47 Satellite Beach      FL   18:48.1 10:06 
    8   401   350 Jennett Nuss             45 Palm Bay             FL   19:10.3 10:18 
    9   406   391 Janine Payne             46 Palm Bay             FL   19:11.8 10:18 
   10   410   789 Linda Keller             45 Satellite Beach      FL   19:12.8 10:19 
   11   423   162 Janice Gagnier           45 Melbourne            FL   19:29.7 10:28 
   12   430   704 Sondra D'Angelo          46 Melbourne            FL   19:36.9 10:32 
   13   444    81 Cathy Chapman            46 Melbourne            FL   19:46.7 10:37 
   14   480   502 Sheila Newton            46 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:27.6 10:59 
   15   487   487 Sherri Shamet            49 Palm Bay             FL   20:34.8 11:03 
   16   501   265 Sharon Kindred           45 Merritt Island       FL   20:45.0 11:08 
   17   504    44 Joan Meadows             49 Malabar              FL   20:54.1 11:13 
   18   517   546 Christine Adams          46 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:19.1 11:27 
   19   522   347 Virginia Pacheco         45 Palm Bay             FL   21:28.5 11:32 
   20   546   653 Jeanette Terek           49 Melbourne            FL   21:58.7 11:48 
   21   547   799 Seher Swenson            49 Palm Bay             FL   21:58.7 11:48 
   22   563   475 Debra Scheurer           47 Melbourne            FL   22:16.3 11:57 
   23   565   617 Debra Sloane             45 Melbourne            FL   22:19.3 11:59 
   24   573   272 Gina Kaiser              45 Satellite Beach      FL   22:33.7 12:07 
   25   583   702 Vicky Wayne              49 Palm Bay             FL   22:55.3 12:18 
   26   603   533 Liliana Ponader          47 Indialantic          FL   23:23.9 12:34 
   27   619   588 Julie McSorley           45 Melbourne            FL   23:58.2 12:52 
   28   625   840 Gail Swartz              46 Melbourne            FL   24:10.5 12:59 
   29   635   443 Michele Duester          46 Melbourne            FL   24:33.9 13:11 
   30   637   827 Marlene Winsten          46 Melbourne            FL   24:34.3 13:11 
   31   696   444 Cheryl Daugherty         49 Melbourne            FL   26:59.5 14:29 
   32   697   816 Lynn Watson              47 Jacksonville         FL   27:06.2 14:33 
   33   729   965 Susan Vassilieu          47 Merritt Island       FL   28:25.4 15:15 
   34   748   517 Holly Senne              46 Grant                FL   31:24.4 16:51 
   35   749   111 Lisa Gerdes              46 Melbourne            FL   31:26.7 16:53 
   36   758   368 Karen Hebert             47 Palm Bay             FL   32:15.0 17:18 
   37   774   994 Kathleen McPeak          45 Melbourne            FL   32:55.4 17:40 
   38   783   229 Linda McKee              48 Melbourne            FL   33:36.0 18:02 
   39   784   781 Carole McCoy             46 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:36.5 18:02 
   40   794   405 Dorothy Gruendler        47 Palm Bay             FL   33:58.4 18:14 
   41   796   396 Karen Martin             48 Palm Bay             FL   33:59.4 18:15 
   42   798   471 Penny Berckhemer         47 Palm Bay             FL   34:03.5 18:17 
   43   817   425 Marty Long               47 Melbourne            FL   35:43.0 19:10 
   44   822   202 Janet Matthews           47 Cocoa                FL   36:04.1 19:21 
   45   825   358 Michelle Johnstone       45 Melbourne            FL   37:12.3 19:58 
   46   827   846 Heike Baucom             45 Melbourne            FL   37:14.6 19:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   150   416 Elizabeth Ring           51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:43.1  7:54 
    2   187   254 Patti Sponsler           50 Cocoa Beach          FL   15:27.9  8:18 
    3   243   507 Janet Erlacher           51 Melbourne            FL   16:36.7  8:55 
    4   259   325 Melanie Delman           52 Melbourne            FL   16:58.3  9:07 
    5   269   126 Rosanne Bessenaire       52 Melbourne            FL   17:06.0  9:11 
    6   325   859 Nancy Rowan              50 Titusville           FL   17:51.9  9:35 
    7   326   307 Diane Caruso             50 Valkaria             FL   17:52.2  9:36 
    8   329    87 Lisa Wilt                50 Melbourne            FL   17:54.1  9:37 
    9   351   419 Carol Miller             50 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:23.2  9:52 
   10   358   257 Sally Liebler            50 West Melbourne       FL   18:32.0  9:57 
   11   365   978 Jenna Veenstra           51 Cape Canaveral       FL   18:39.7 10:01 
   12   384   754 Sandy Trapp              52 Merritt Island       FL   18:52.5 10:08 
   13   395   242 Marion Oswald            51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:04.3 10:14 
   14   397   659 Debbie Wright            53 Melbourne            FL   19:05.0 10:15 
   15   441   295 Cynthia Habercom         50 Palm Bay             FL   19:44.6 10:36 
   16   442   823 Kathleen Usher           52 Lakeville            PA   19:44.7 10:36 
   17   479    37 Jackie Watson            51 Melbourne            FL   20:26.5 10:58 
   18   492   380 Gail Wiseman             50 Melbourne            FL   20:38.6 11:05 
   19   498     4 Janel Singer             53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:42.1 11:07 
   20   545   457 Leslie Russian           52 Palm Bay             FL   21:58.4 11:48 
   21   551    25 Dalys Dunn               52 Melbourne            FL   22:03.5 11:50 
   22   552   360 Brenda Kaiser            52 Satellite Beach      FL   22:04.7 11:51 
   23   576   833 Deborah Haataja-Derataa  53 Indialantic          FL   22:38.9 12:09 
   24   593   480 Marie Verderame          51 Melbourne            FL   23:14.0 12:28 
   25   597    70 Alice Arbogast           51 Indialantic          FL   23:18.0 12:30 
   26   621   489 Ana Rego                 51 Melbourne            FL   24:01.8 12:54 
   27   643   460 Jane Baron               54 Melbourne            FL   24:45.8 13:18 
   28   658   101 Barbara Rolsing          52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:19.7 13:36 
   29   660   890 Sidney Ott               51 Merritt Island       FL   25:22.7 13:37 
   30   668   909 Susan Thompson           53 Suntree              FL   25:27.8 13:40 
   31   669   793 Toni Rousseau            51 Rockledge            FL   25:31.3 13:42 
   32   681   541 Julie Harrison           51 Satellite Beach      FL   26:01.9 13:58 
   33   691    51 Patricia Novicki         53 Rockledge            FL   26:36.0 14:17 
   34   736   216 Susan Molineaux          54 Satellite Beach      FL   29:12.4 15:41 
   35   738   769 Pat Villanueva           50 Melbourne            FL   29:54.2 16:03 
   36   761   563 Sandra Mozo              52 Melbourne            FL   32:24.4 17:24 
   37   763   534 Lela Selner              53 Melbourne            FL   32:30.8 17:27 
   38   778   298 Kathy Lanham             54 Melbourne            FL   33:20.6 17:54 
   39   781   355 Marguerite Contreras     52 Melbourne            FL   33:22.3 17:55 
   40   807   403 Vicki Duerr              53 Melbourne            FL   35:00.1 18:47 
   41   826   361 Karen Dekeyser           50 Palm Bay             FL   37:13.1 19:58 
   42   834   394 Sally Ball               51 Melbourne            FL   39:14.6 21:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   141   247 Sue Strout               55 Merritt Island       FL   14:37.6  7:51 
    2   177    47 Anne Doerflien           56 West Melbourne       FL   15:20.4  8:14 
    3   199   108 Nancy Huy-Perry          58 Melbourne            FL   15:45.3  8:28 
    4   219    63 Linda Belanger           56 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:04.9  8:38 
    5   296   145 Susie O'Connell          56 Melbourne            FL   17:29.5  9:23 
    6   356   100 Joanne Goodson           58 West Melbourne       FL   18:30.6  9:56 
    7   398   768 Blanche Morrison         57 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:06.1 10:15 
    8   474   497 Jacalyn Ramsey           55 Satellite Beach      FL   20:22.8 10:56 
    9   510   331 Sarah Schroeder          58 Indialantic          FL   21:04.4 11:19 
   10   516   236 Mary Ann Bowman          56 Melbourne            FL   21:16.8 11:25 
   11   604   535 Cathy Frazier            59 Satellite Beach      FL   23:24.2 12:34 
   12   634   371 Brenda Herndon           59 Melbourne            FL   24:23.7 13:06 
   13   638   647 Irene Lane               59 Ocala                FL   24:39.4 13:14 
   14   701   209 Piyam Brown              55 Melbourne            FL   27:08.3 14:34 
   15   711   239 Sally White              55 Palm Bay             FL   27:42.0 14:52 
   16   713   764 Sue Ferron               56 Melbourne            FL   27:44.4 14:53 
   17   718   219 Margaret Roth            56 Melbourne            FL   27:57.0 15:00 
   18   726   800 Donna Berglund           59 Palm Bay             FL   28:18.1 15:11 
   19   733   323 Elia Osborne             56 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:46.2 15:27 
   20   740   459 Ethel Williams           58 Melbourne            FL   30:13.3 16:13 
   21   746   918 Barbara Van Veen         59 Satellite Beach      FL   31:02.4 16:40 
   22   751   557 Mary Jean Schindel       58 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:38.5 16:59 
   23   762   601 Norine Burr              57 Melbourne            FL   32:25.7 17:24 
   24   775   973 Paula Mosby              56 Melbourne            FL   33:12.4 17:49 
   25   779   302 Diana Minnick            57 Cocoa                FL   33:21.3 17:54 
   26   791   426 Denise Scanlon           59 Melbourne            FL   33:51.2 18:10 
   27   800   308 Kathleen Smalldone       57 Palm Bay             FL   34:12.0 18:21 
   28   804   902 Becky Knowles            58 Indialantic          FL   34:38.4 18:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    80   964 Anne Dockery             60 Melbourne Beach      FL   13:23.6  7:12 
    2   275    13 Lorraine Peterson        61 Melbourne            FL   17:10.6  9:13 
    3   287   699 Marilyn Palmer           63 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:22.6  9:20 
    4   370    33 Mary Ramba               62 Cocoa                FL   18:44.6 10:04 
    5   598   246 Marilyn Barrett          61 Melbourne            FL   23:19.2 12:31 
    6   631   621 Nancy Grzesik            60 Melbourne            FL   24:20.1 13:04 
    7   686   728 Melinda Herold           60 Merritt Island       FL   26:14.0 14:05 
    8   698    72 Milly Krause             60 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:06.6 14:33 
    9   700   220 Nancy Brown              60 Melbourne            FL   27:07.9 14:34 
   10   703   428 Joyce Cowart             62 Melbourne            FL   27:19.4 14:40 
   11   704   606 Barbara Marshall         61 Satellite Beach      FL   27:20.5 14:41 
   12   743   761 Teri Yurkovic            64 Satellite Beach      FL   30:34.7 16:25 
   13   767   385 Gwyneth Noble            64 Indialantic          FL   32:35.0 17:29 
   14   793   539 Linda Souders            61 Malabar              FL   33:56.6 18:13 
   15   797   537 Christine Linder         61 Melbourne            FL   34:02.6 18:16 
   16   803   794 Carolann Muir            62 Cocoa Beach          FL   34:33.0 18:33 
   17   824   920 Mary June Joseph         61 Satellite Beach      FL   36:35.5 19:38 
   18   836   512 Brenda Williams          64 Melbourne            FL   50:29.9 27:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   509   625 Ruth Rubinfine           67 Melbourne            FL   21:03.2 11:18 
    2   772   718 Martha Spruitenburg      66 Melbourne            FL   32:48.0 17:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   610    17 Katie Marsh              71 Melbourne            FL   23:39.9 12:42 
    2   728   752 Nancy Pecor              71 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:20.1 15:13 
    3   756   649 Patricia Polzer          73 Cocoa                FL   31:55.3 17:08 
    4   821    12 Roberta Osterling        74 Satellite Beach      FL   35:51.8 19:15 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   582   657 Annette Hardy            76 Traverse City        MI   22:51.3 12:16 

***
TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Running Zone                       
            10:38   10:53   11:06   11:21   11:57 =   55:55
         John Davis, Jonathon Campbell, Jessica Crate, Sean Black, Tracy Smith
   2.  Harris                             
            10:52   10:53   10:56   11:12   12:46 =   56:39
         Steven Hedgespeth, Brian Kessler, Wesley Burrough, Scott Larson, Amy
         Clamons
   3.  Health First                       
            11:43   11:51   12:46   13:04   14:59 = 1:04:23
         James Shaffer, Nick Rousseau, Aaron Chapman, Charles Zoss, Amy Steele
   4.  Team USA                           
            10:52   11:57   12:15   13:18   17:52 = 1:06:14
         Brandon Kern, Javier Junco, Daniel Dugan, Brent Mitchell, Rhianon
         Rowan
   5.  Intersil                           
            11:03   14:11   14:42   17:26   17:30 = 1:14:52
         Art Anderson, Katie Fuselier, Walter Choroco, Penny Chambliss, Susie
         O'Connell
   6.  Central Baptist Church             
            13:14   14:06   14:48   21:23   22:56 = 1:26:27
         John Steigerwald, Angel Sotomayor, Carl Wayne, Nick Holbrook, Vicky
         Wayne
   7.  Dolphins                           
            15:20   17:00   19:26   19:29   21:52 = 1:33:07
         Michelle Sirounis, Kathryn Rush, Jane Blaue, Shelly Williamson, Kathy
         Foster
   8.  McGladrey                          
            13:24   19:45   19:45   20:36   21:35 = 1:35:05
         Guy Habercom IV, Dave Moja, Cynthia Habercom, Kathy Thomas-Beck, Becky
         Deppe

***

School Participation:
Lewis			40
Meadowlane		6	
PACA			6
Manatee			5
St. Mary's 		5	
Holland			4
Longleaf			4
Jupiter			3
Our Lady of Lourdes	3		
Edgewood			2
Quest			2
Audobon 			1
Discovery			1
Freedom 7			1
Jefferson			1
Ocean Breeze		1	
Ralph Williams		1	
Stevenson			1
Surfside			1
Tropical			1
West Shore		1	
Williams			1

***

Corporate Challenge Results:
Harris Total			92469	1st
Health First Total			12387	2nd
Team USA Total			7381	3rd
Intersil Total			5482	
McGladrey Total			4148	
Central Baptist 			2739	
Reesh 5 Total			2661	
Wuesthoff Total			1268	
FOAM Total			854	
Grand Total			129389
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites