• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Light the Way 5K Results
Place		Time	Name	Last Name		Team Name	
Female Overall							
21		19:57	Buonanni	Nancy			
22		20:03	Wells	Angela			
27		20:29	Huff	Teresa		Disney Princesses	
Female Master							
41		22:15	Gannon	Sandra			
Females 0-8							
144		31:57	Sierra 	Liannie			
Females 9-11							
114		28:09	Hostetter	Haley		PACA GIRLS	
123		28:37	Gahres	Elizabeth		Gahres G-Dawgs	
127		29:25	Larchar	Laura		PACA GIRLS	
189		50:28	Larchar	Rachel		PACA GIRLS	
Females 12-14							
80		25:08	Thorne	Anna			
96		26:31	Payzant	Sarah			
97		26:34	Carter	Olivia			
128		29:27	Norris 	Elizabeth			
130		29:38	Andrews	Rachel			
131		29:40	Godfrey	Brittney			
152		33:23	Skeldon	Jessica		PACA GIRLS	
153		34:07	Huff	Bethany			
172		40:27	Slocum	Lydia			
Females 15-19							
30		20:59	Bird	Stephanie			
49		22:47	Norris 	Katie		Disney Princesses	
63		23:51	Slayman	Amanda		God's Girls	
77		24:58	Johnson	Melissa			
126		29:04	Curry 	Brittany			
Females 20-24							
40		22:05	Hirst	Stephanie			
166		36:53	Welch	Jennifer			
167		37:02	Ball	Rachel			
175		41:41	Frakes	Katie			
186		50:22	Slayman	Christina		God's Girls	
Females 25-29							
125		28:54	Rayburn	Rachel			
146		32:03	Fournier	Melissa			
162		35:33	Viera	Jaqueline			
164		36:38	Bouchet	Julie-Anne			
192		58:35	Sacik	Kristy			
Females 30-34							
31		20:59	Collier	Danielle			
64		23:54	Kastanias	Melissa			
84		25:16	Pomerleau	Julie			
Females 35-39							
65		23:55	Poole	Dawn			
136		30:24	Reyes	Shari			
148		32:11	Pollard	Debbie			
151		32:59	Allison	Barbara			
178		42:10	Slocum	Kerensa			
Females 40-44							
22		20:03	Wells	Angela			
41		22:15	Gannon	Sandra			
76		24:55	Taurasi	Patricia			
109		27:46	Flint	Marissa			
112		27:54	Sieber	Sharon			
117		28:12	Payzant	Kim 			
118		28:19	Huff	Maria			
122		28:35	Denson	Cathy			
135		30:09	Gifford	Mia			
137		30:38	Klazon	Dianne			
138		30:53	Huss	Melanie			
161		35:31	Willoughby	Lori			
165		36:43	Wyckoff	Wendy			
Females 45-49							
21		19:57	Buonanni	Nancy			
44		22:23	Miller	Theresa			
81		25:09	Boisseau	Lois			
95		26:29	Myers	Stacey			
101		26:49	Andress 	Donna		USA	
140		31:12	James	Cathy			
154		34:15	Okoye	Stacy			
158		35:09	Taylor	Cindy			
176		41:44	Frakes	Debi			
185		50:20	Slayman	Susan		God's Girls	
Females 50-54							
60		23:45	Rowley	Kay			
72		24:40	Pittman	Karon			
83		25:12	Rescott	Debbie			
142		31:31	Sharp	Nancy			
147		32:08	Smircich	Sally			
181		46:32	Fisher	Barb			
183		46:36	Wessinger	Elaine			
Females 55-59							
90		26:04	Kiesselbach	Pat			
98		26:36	Heyda	Kathleen			
121		28:29	Howard	Rhonda			
177		41:45	Govatos	Susan			
180		43:11	Monk	Susan			
182		46:33	Murphy	Theresa			
Females 60-64							
168		37:04	England	Patricia			
Females 65-69							
184		50:19	Overton	Sharon		God's Girls	
							
Male  Overall							
1		16:49	Rosonina	Seth			
2		16:59	Taurasi	Tommy		Team T	
3		18:07	Kapr	Frank			
Male Master							
4		18:08	Anderson	Art			
Males 0-8							
74		24:46	Gahres	Jeffery		Gahres G-Dawgs	
129		29:34	Denson	Trevor		PACA 3	
163		36:25	Wyckoff	Eli			
171		40:06	Drake	Connor		PACA 4	
174		41:35	Tindall	Preston			
190		52:21	Sacik	Christian			
191		58:33	Sacik	Chandler			
Males 9-11							
47		22:45	Toms	Colten		PACA 1	
53		23:11	Garrett	Ryan		PACA 1	
71		24:31	Wyckoff	Cody		PACA 2	
78		25:04	Pugh	Jonathon		PACA 3	
85		25:33	Dibernarob	Armando			
88		25:39	Carter	Gage			
132		29:43	Bierman	Nathan		PACA 3	
149		32:36	Tindall	Tristan		PACA 4	
156		34:54	Onovi	Zachary		PACA 4	
157		35:03	Withers	Dakota		PACA 4	
170		38:33	Sacik	Christopher			
Males 12-14							
16		19:42	Flint	Nick			
29		20:55	Unrue	Zak		PACA 1	
33		21:10	Gahres	John		Gahres G-Dawgs	
45		22:29	Horner	Alex			
48		22:46	Hoover	Chris		PACA 1	
51		23:05	Ulrich	Sean			
55		23:16	Connolly	Dillon		PACA 2	
57		23:29	Garrett	Wesley		PACA 2	
58		23:32	Langgle	Jacob		PACA 2	
59		23:44	Andrews	Nicholas			
79		25:07	McNeviah	Isaac			
89		25:53	Harwood	Houston			
94		26:28	Steele	Drew			
107		27:34	Nance 	Micah			
145		32:00	Kacer	Steven		PACA 3	
Males 15-19							
8		19:06	Robinson	Andrell		Disney Princesses	
12		19:24	Collier	Taylor		Team T	
17		19:42	Gahres	Robert		Gahres G-Dawgs	
24		20:09	Unrue	Tim			
34		21:15	Siford	Jerry		Disney Princesses	
68		24:16	Riendeau	David			
Males 20-24							
6		18:36	McMillan	Billy			
9		19:10	Hustoles	John			
15		19:41	Otwell	Kyle			
86		25:35	Lord	Alex			
173		40:56	Salter	Guy			
Males 25-29							
5		18:19	Danderson	Brett			
18		19:49	Fournier	Aaron			
92		26:24	Balderrama 	Jose		USA	
110		27:49	Han	Christopher		USA	
Males 30-34							
61		23:47	Miller	Larry			
69		24:21	Allotta	Anthony			
Males 35-39							
10		19:21	Kanner	Howard		USA	
26		20:24	Shrimer	Michael			
32		21:00	Chapman	Dave			
67		24:05	Allender	David			
87		25:36	Pollard	Mike			
179		42:37	Leucht	Kurt			
187		50:22	Wludyga	Chip			
Males 40-44							
43		22:18	Peacock	Jeffery			
70		24:29	Denson	Todd			
100		26:41	Wyckoff	Kevin			
108		27:36	Calhoun	Frank			
111		27:51	Wittenberg	Russell			
139		30:56	Deeds	Dayne			
Males 45-49							
11		19:22	Stokes	Tony			
13		19:27	Abreu	Jorge			
14		19:28	Andrews	John			
25		20:24	Taurasi	David		Team T	
35		21:38	Poole	David			
37		21:50	Fadely	Mark			
50		22:53	Buonanni	Bill			
62		23:49	Neuweiler	Kenny			
75		24:52	Larson	Tim			
93		26:27	Youmans	Phillip		 	
99		26:40	Lingle	Dean			
103		27:09	Crosby	Randall			
124		28:48	Hawkins	Tyrell			
Males 50-54							
7		19:02	Collier	Tim		Team T	
19		19:53	Travis 	Roger			
20		19:55	Mahoney	Matt			
23		20:03	Miller	Michael			
28		20:45	Perez	Juan			
38		21:54	Larchar	Steve			
52		23:11	Bird	Jerry			
54		23:12	Bennardo	Charles			
82		25:11	Rescott	Brian			
105		27:13	McCrary	Rick			
116		28:11	Coleman	Randy			
Males 55-59							
36		21:44	Rafalski	Adam			
42		22:17	Timmons	Bud			
46		22:40	Jordan	Randy			
56		23:21	Fricano	John			
66		23:57	Pacellie	Lawrence			
115		28:10	Lord	Richard			
Males 60-64							
39		22:00	Rowley	Ed			
91		26:08	Becker	Joseph			
102		26:54	Gabrielle	Gabe			
104		27:09	Castner	Gary			
134		29:57	Harrison	Ed			
141		31:24	Joanston	Stan			
188		50:26	Wessinger	Boyd			
Males 65-69							
106		27:31	Fahey	Gerry			
119		28:21	Larson	Emmett			
120		28:27	Clavell	Angel			
133		29:50	Whitney 	Tony			
Males 70+							
73		24:43	Hoar	Ron			
150		32:52	Nygaard	Donald			
159		35:15	Racine	Robert			
160		35:25	Dal-Santo	Wallace			
169		37:47	Colle	Bill			
							
							
							
Team Results							
Female Teams							
1. PACA Girls		Haley Hostetter					
		Laura Larchar					
		Jessica Skeldon					
		Rachel Larchar					
2. God's Girls		Amanda Slayman					
		Christina Slayman					
		Susan Slayman					
		Becky Overton					
Male Teams							
1. Team T		Tommy Taurasi					
		Taylor Collier					
		Tim Collier					
		David Collier					
2. PACA 1		Zak Unrue					
		Colten Toms					
		Ryan Garrett					
		Chris Hoover					
3. PACA 2		Wesley Garrett					
		Jacob Langgle					
		Dillon Connolly					
		Cody Wyckoff					
4. PACA 3		Jonathon Pugh					
		Trevor Denson					
		Nathan Bierman					
		Steven Kacer					
5. PACA 4		Tristan Tindall					
		Zachary Onovi					
		Dakota Withers					
		Connor Drake					
Co-Ed Teams							
1. Disney Princesses		Andrell Robinson					
		Teresa Huff					
		Jerry Siford					
		Katie Norris					
2. Gahres G-Dawgs		Robert Gahres					
		John Gahres					
		Elizabeth Gahres					
		Jeffrey Gahres					
3. Team U.S.A.		Howard Kanner					
		Jose Balderama					
		Donna Andress					
		Christopher Han
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites