• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Harris Family Medical Center 5K Results
HARRIS FAMILY MEDICAL CENTER 5K
January 24, 2009
Harris Family Medical Center, Melbourne, FL
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   228 Erik Fagan               16 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:59.3  5:29 
    2     2   202 Steven Hedgespeth        30 West Melbourne       FL   18:25.4  5:57 
    3     3   666 Michael Olson            29 Melbourne            FL   18:48.9  6:05 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6    53 Troy Sheets              41 Melbourne            FL   19:13.9  6:13 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    87   661 Jack McCluskey           05 Melbourne            FL   25:09.6  8:07 
    2   237   568 Ryan Winfough            08 Rockledge            FL   33:51.6 10:56 
    3   269   348 Ian Epperly              07 Indialantic          FL   36:43.1 11:51 
    4   346   459 John Yates               08 Melbourne            FL   43:57.5 14:11 
    5   417    60 Gavin Wessel             05 Melbourne            FL   48:16.7 15:35 
    6   418   543 Tyler Cox                05 West Melbourne       FL   48:17.4 15:35 
    7   437   304 Rommie Abdalla           07 Indialantic          FL   49:03.3 15:50 
    8   503   640 C.J. Mitchell            04 Melbourne            FL   52:39.8 17:00 
    9   510   407 Scott Maggio             07 Palm Bay             FL   55:18.9 17:51 
   10   543   598 Larry Froisland          08 Melbourne            FL 1:01:17.3 19:47 
   11   550   527 Chance Gorman            06 Palm Bay             FL 1:05:01.8 20:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    54    77 Rodolfo J Valentin       10 Rockledge            FL   23:32.5  7:36 
    2    86    99 Tyler Adams              10 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:07.4  8:07 
    3    89   460 Andrew Mullin            11 Melbourne            FL   25:19.8  8:11 
    4   102   544 Cole Smith               10 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:24.5  8:32 
    5   104   645 Nathan Jester            10 Melbourne            FL   26:25.6  8:32 
    6   127   701 Aaron Basta              10 Melbourne            FL   27:05.7  8:45 
    7   154   515 Landen Haig              09 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:42.6  9:16 
    8   231   440 Lucas Martin             10 Indialantic          FL   33:40.4 10:52 
    9   278   295 Teddy Ward               09 Palm Bay             FL   37:14.5 12:01 
   10   286    75 Nicholas Hibbs           10 Rockledge            FL   38:38.5 12:28 
   11   306   558 Bryan Crocker            11 Melbourne            FL   41:02.8 13:15 
   12   371   492 Mason Wilcox             09 Melbourne            FL   45:19.5 14:38 
   13   401   386 Zion Sylvester           09 Vero Beach           FL   47:23.2 15:18 
   14   436   303 Samir Abdalla            09 Indialantic          FL   49:00.5 15:49 
   15   470   675 Sam Wyse                 11 Indialantic          FL   50:37.6 16:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    24   119 Noah Davis               12 West Melbourne       FL   21:27.6  6:56 
    2    88   457 Matthew Yates            14 Melbourne            FL   25:19.5  8:11 
    3    95   191 Jake Smith               13 Melbourne            FL   25:31.6  8:15 
    4   114   102 Shawn McKeefery          14 Indialantic          FL   26:44.1  8:38 
    5   138   679 Keith Patterson          13 Palm Bay             FL   27:39.0  8:56 
    6   250   317 Anthony Keller           12 Melbourne            FL   35:11.0 11:21 
    7   284    82 Wyatt Hibbs              14 Rockledge            FL   38:32.3 12:26 
    8   300   469 Manuel Fawcett           12 Melbourne            FL   40:39.2 13:07 
    9   384   739 Andy Morehouse           13                      FL   46:35.1 15:02 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   345 Stephen Rodriguez        18 Palm Bay             FL   19:10.0  6:11 
    2     9   730 Colin Chan               16                      FL   19:45.2  6:23 
    3    10    25 Michael Fischer          16 Melbourne            FL   19:55.8  6:26 
    4    26   243 Michael Field            15 Palm Bay             FL   21:45.1  7:01 
    5    30   106 Michael Grillo           15 Melbourne            FL   22:05.5  7:08 
    6    38   183 Andrew Miller            18 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:36.9  7:18 
    7    39   129 Nathan Johnstone         18 Melbourne            FL   22:39.0  7:19 
    8    58   342 Tyler Laprade            16 Palm Bay             FL   23:43.1  7:40 
    9   160   197 Darren Findley           16 Satellite Beach      FL   29:01.5  9:22 
   10   161   235 Aj Goodermuth            17 Satellite Beach      FL   29:03.8  9:23 
   11   184   198 Mitchell Findley         15 Satellite Beach      FL   30:21.2  9:48 
   12   293   250 Gage Wikel               15 West Melbourne       FL   40:15.4 13:00 
   13   363   335 Matthew Coleman          15 Melbourne            FL   45:04.7 14:33 
   14   399   376 Jacob Robbinson          16 Melbourne            FL   47:14.4 15:15 
   15   405   240 Brody Morman             15 Melbourne            FL   47:29.7 15:20 
   16   481   454 Garry Barker Iii         18 Palm Bay             FL   51:15.7 16:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13    62 Paul Timmons             24 West Melbourne       FL   20:08.5  6:30 
    2    27   493 Mark Goley               23 Melbourne            FL   21:50.9  7:03 
    3    36   698 Brian Fisher             24 Melbourne            FL   22:31.6  7:16 
    4    41   475 Jason Smid               23 Melbourne            FL   22:53.4  7:24 
    5    42   743 Anthony Garcia           22                      FL   22:58.7  7:25 
    6    43   388 Matt Spicochi            23 Indialantic          FL   23:03.9  7:27 
    7    59   473 Geoffrey Givens          23 West Melbourne       FL   23:45.3  7:40 
    8    69   215 Travis Zimmerman         24 Melbourne            FL   24:17.2  7:51 
    9    78   535 Matthew Kincaid          23 Indialantic          FL   24:45.1  8:00 
   10    81   415 Travis Wheeler           22 Melbourne            FL   24:51.3  8:02 
   11    90   718 Daniel Suarez            20 Melbourne            FL   25:20.9  8:11 
   12   117   289 Tim McKay                23 Palm Bay             FL   26:52.3  8:41 
   13   146   728 Kyle Everly              21                      FL   27:55.6  9:01 
   14   147   503 Chris Walcott            23 Palm Bay             FL   28:00.6  9:03 
   15   157   729 Bryan Greene             21                      FL   28:48.4  9:18 
   16   210   275 Bruce Monteleone         20 Melbourne            FL   31:51.6 10:17 
   17   265   574 Brandon Urbank           23 Palm Bay             FL   36:25.8 11:46 
   18   292   370 Josh Beavers             23 Melbourne            FL   39:51.5 12:52 
   19   473   500 Wesley Burrough          23 Melbourne            FL   50:39.4 16:21 
   20   487   528 Christopher Short        24 Melbourne            FL   51:32.0 16:38 
   21   547   549 Nick Biasini             24 Satellite Beach      FL 1:04:00.3 20:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   695 Joshua Williams          26 Palm Bay             FL   18:59.2  6:08 
    2     8   553 Andrew Forrest           28 W Melbourne          FL   19:40.9  6:21 
    3    11   502 Jason Walcott            27 Palm Bay             FL   19:58.7  6:27 
    4    12   378 Travis Hiers             26 Melbourne            FL   20:06.5  6:30 
    5    16   522 Dean Morrison            27 Melbourne            FL   20:28.7  6:37 
    6    21   482 Dan Lizana               27 Melbourne            FL   21:08.9  6:50 
    7    34   213 Cedric Ching             27 Melbourne            FL   22:25.7  7:15 
    8    45   712 Christopher Davies       26 Palm Bay             FL   23:12.1  7:30 
    9    49   115 Scott Murdoch            28 Palm Bay             FL   23:21.8  7:33 
   10    62   669 Jason Williams           26 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   23:56.9  7:44 
   11    68   425 Rob Phillips             25 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:11.1  7:49 
   12    74    35 Philip Yeager            28 Palm Bay             FL   24:29.8  7:55 
   13    79   358 Jason Parker             29 West Melbourne       FL   24:46.6  8:00 
   14    85    97 Heath Powell             26 Palm Bay             FL   24:59.7  8:04 
   15    91   140 Jason Greer              25 Palm Bay             FL   25:23.6  8:12 
   16    92   687 Justin Wills             28 Melbourne            FL   25:25.4  8:13 
   17   101    80 Ryan McGill              28 Indialantic          FL   26:24.0  8:31 
   18   105   656 Michael Fuller           25 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:26.1  8:32 
   19   106   507 Spencer Raymond          25 Viera                FL   26:26.5  8:32 
   20   108     4 Brian Simon              25 Palm Bay             FL   26:27.0  8:32 
   21   109     3 Evan Hengge              25 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:27.4  8:33 
   22   139   614 Tuan Nguyen              25 Melbourne            FL   27:42.0  8:57 
   23   173   721 Michael Wooten           27 Melbourne            FL   29:59.8  9:41 
   24   176   663 Matthew McKee            25 Palm Bay             FL   30:03.5  9:42 
   25   201   391 Michael Haig             25 Melbourne            FL   31:07.0 10:03 
   26   212   219 Ray Mathes               27 Palm Bay             FL   32:05.4 10:22 
   27   216   421 Michael Fisher           26 West Melbourne       FL   32:17.3 10:25 
   28   233   478 Ryan Mallory             28 W Melbourne          FL   33:46.1 10:54 
   29   239   436 Sean Gregg               28 Viera                FL   34:04.5 11:00 
   30   264    33 Zachary Brodrick         29 Melbourne            FL   36:22.4 11:44 
   31   304    24 Christopher Cleasby      27 Palm Bay             FL   40:46.5 13:10 
   32   327   612 Zach Douglas             25 West Melbourne       FL   41:48.4 13:30 
   33   398   144 Eddie Myers              28 Palm Bay             FL   47:13.9 15:15 
   34   428   723 Patrick Zink             27 Palm Bay             FL   48:41.6 15:43 
   35   444   593 Joe Youngblood           27 Melbourne            FL   49:19.5 15:55 
   36   451   749 David Epting             29                      FL   49:52.3 16:06 
   37   472   496 James Smith              28 Cocoa                FL   50:38.7 16:21 
   38   485   746 Pedro Morales            28                      FL   51:30.3 16:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7    70 Trevor Widick            31 Malabar              FL   19:39.8  6:21 
    2    20   265 Sam Gill                 30 Melbourne            FL   21:05.7  6:49 
    3    22   744 Thomas Mayer             34                      FL   21:10.7  6:50 
    4    29   350 James Fain               34 Indialantic          FL   21:58.7  7:06 
    5    66     2 Bryan Steele             32 Melbourne            FL   24:04.7  7:47 
    6    70   716 Brinn Riley              31 West Melbourne       FL   24:19.6  7:51 
    7    98   107 Ryan Fugleberg           34 Rockledge            FL   25:54.9  8:22 
    8   118    29 Brian Kurinsky           30 Melbourne            FL   26:53.3  8:41 
    9   123   244 Michael Burke            32 Melbourne            FL   26:57.6  8:42 
   10   124   684 Jeff Simpson             34 West Melbourne       FL   27:02.8  8:44 
   11   126   205 Kevin Terry              32 Palm Bay             FL   27:05.2  8:45 
   12   128     9 Steve Kopman             30 Melbourne            FL   27:19.4  8:49 
   13   162   560 Kevin Smith              32 West Melbourne       FL   29:05.0  9:23 
   14   164   293 Douglas Rauscher         30 West Melbourne       FL   29:16.2  9:27 
   15   197   741 Ryan Peck                30                      FL   30:51.9  9:58 
   16   271   132 Jonathan Mason           30 Melbourne            FL   36:46.5 11:52 
   17   272   508 Collin Davidson          34 Melbourne            FL   36:47.7 11:53 
   18   274   131 Tim Schuck               31 Melbourne            FL   36:54.3 11:55 
   19   277   709 Gary Wyse                32 Indialantic          FL   37:14.0 12:01 
   20   350   616 Jackie McAllister        34 Palm Bay             FL   44:19.3 14:18 
   21   474   705 Dan Miller               30 Melbourne            FL   50:46.6 16:23 
   22   492   653 Kate Breitfeller         32 Viera                FL   52:02.5 16:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17   644 Mike Jester              35 Melbourne            FL   20:32.9  6:38 
    2    35   125 Thomas Jenkins           37 Melbourne            FL   22:27.2  7:15 
    3    47   607 Rod Neal                 39 Melbourne            FL   23:19.0  7:32 
    4    55   184 Jeffrey Jennings         38 West Melbourne       FL   23:38.3  7:38 
    5    82   116 Chad Risch               35 West Melbourne       FL   24:52.5  8:02 
    6   103   114 Jarot Serrano            35 Melbourne            FL   26:25.0  8:32 
    7   130     5 Matthew Mead             36 Indialantic          FL   27:23.3  8:51 
    8   136   199 William Graham           38 Melbourne            FL   27:34.6  8:54 
    9   151   377 Eric Cooper              38 Melbourne            FL   28:26.7  9:11 
   10   165   463 Bill Floyd               36 Palm Bay             FL   29:19.7  9:28 
   11   179    83 Tam Phan                 36 Melbourne            FL   30:07.9  9:44 
   12   195   260 Kris Hamilton            35 Melbourne            FL   30:43.0  9:55 
   13   196   113 Joseph Tierney           38 Viera                FL   30:44.2  9:55 
   14   211   542 Rob Mulligan             38 Viera                FL   31:52.5 10:17 
   15   238   565 Steve Winfough           39 Melbourne            FL   33:58.1 10:58 
   16   268   347 Mark Epperly             36 Indialantic          FL   36:39.3 11:50 
   17   283   149 Marco Espinosa           39 Melbourne            FL   38:29.5 12:25 
   18   294   249 David Destefano          35 West Melbourne       FL   40:16.6 13:00 
   19   296   720 Steve Traino             36 West Melbourne       FL   40:21.9 13:02 
   20   299   288 Aaron Algiere            38 Palm Bay             FL   40:28.7 13:04 
   21   303    76 Rodolfo Valentin         36 Rockledge            FL   40:45.4 13:09 
   22   309   236 Thad Morman              39 Melbourne            FL   41:11.8 13:18 
   23   407   634 Christopher Ferro        36 Melbourne            FL   47:53.7 15:27 
   24   424   566 Tom Deakins              39 Melbourne            FL   48:20.5 15:36 
   25   453   372 Rick Michetti            39 Melbourne            FL   49:53.1 16:06 
   26   502   654 Daniel Mitchell          39 North Palm Beach     FL   52:38.8 16:59 
   27   534    38 Michael Bump             39 Cocoa                FL   59:44.7 19:17 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15    65 Bob Maggio               40 Melbourne            FL   20:22.9  6:35 
    2    28     7 Larry Wilcox             43 Melbourne            FL   21:51.3  7:03 
    3    31   547 Todd Smith               42 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:13.2  7:11 
    4    72   300 Taysir Abdalla           44 Indialantic          FL   24:24.2  7:53 
    5   121   196 Tim Findley              42 Satellite Beach      FL   26:56.2  8:42 
    6   156   702 Robert Basta             44 Melbourne            FL   28:46.0  9:17 
    7   248   631 David Langhorne          44 Melbourne            FL   35:01.1 11:18 
    8   254   639 James Chiravalle         42 Melbourne            FL   35:36.4 11:30 
    9   335   369 Carlos Rodriguez         43 Palm Bay             FL   42:30.5 13:43 
   10   360   272 Gene Monteleone          43 Melbourne            FL   45:01.2 14:32 
   11   369    68 Jeff King                42 Melbourne            FL   45:15.2 14:36 
   12   391    90 Frederick Dale           40 Palm Bay             FL   47:05.8 15:12 
   13   394   448 J. Alan Smith            43 Melbourne            FL   47:07.3 15:12 
   14   489   605 Donald Wiebelt           42 Melbourne            FL   51:52.5 16:45 
   15   513   280 Derek Nissen             43 Palm Bay             FL   56:11.8 18:08 
   16   520    87 John Wright              40 Melbourne            FL   57:14.7 18:28 
   17   530   163 John Mitchell            40 Melbourne            FL   59:24.4 19:10 
   18   532   371 David Taylor             44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   59:43.2 19:16 
   19   545   596 Lawrence Froisland       42 Melbourne            FL 1:03:31.8 20:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14   225 Rory Fagan               46 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:11.7  6:31 
    2    18   726 Jay Claybaugh            48                      FL   20:52.8  6:45 
    3    19    94 Michael Adams            48 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:55.5  6:45 
    4    33   667 Don Patterson            48 Palm Bay             FL   22:24.2  7:14 
    5    56   521 Bart Ferguson            49 Melbourne            FL   23:38.8  7:38 
    6    57   710 Rick Vaupel              47 Melbourne            FL   23:39.1  7:38 
    7    63   487 Steve Rego               48 Melbourne            FL   23:57.4  7:44 
    8    64    81 Colin Farthing           48 Indialantic          FL   23:58.5  7:45 
    9    73   462 Lew Schwartz             45 Melbourne            FL   24:25.4  7:53 
   10    80    47 Kevin Chapman            45 Melbourne            FL   24:46.9  8:00 
   11   107   434 Ron Scudder              48 Melbourne            FL   26:26.7  8:32 
   12   111    20 David Turner             48 Melbourne            FL   26:35.2  8:35 
   13   113   426 Carmine Brancaccio       45 Viera                FL   26:43.0  8:38 
   14   149   311 Dan Wills                45 Indialantic          FL   28:07.6  9:05 
   15   172   111 Andy Beard               49 Malabar              FL   29:54.7  9:39 
   16   174   548 Wes Covell               46 Melbourne            FL   30:00.8  9:41 
   17   175   177 William Miller           49 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:03.2  9:42 
   18   181   446 John Dinome              49 Melbourne            FL   30:14.1  9:46 
   19   185    14 Michael Struthers        48 Melbourne            FL   30:24.8  9:49 
   20   192   266 William Paton            48 Indialantic          FL   30:33.2  9:52 
   21   209   331 Gerry Batista            46 Melbourne            FL   31:50.6 10:17 
   22   213    51 Michael Hibbs            48 Rockledge            FL   32:05.9 10:22 
   23   219   188 Alberto Escobar          49 Satellite Beach      FL   32:22.0 10:27 
   24   222   731 Ellery Chan              49                      FL   32:47.2 10:35 
   25   260   257 Costa Triantafyllidis    49 Melbourne            FL   36:11.4 11:41 
   26   261   340 Ken Laprade              48 Palm Bay             FL   36:14.7 11:42 
   27   317    86 Jack Needham             46 West Melbourne       FL   41:29.7 13:24 
   28   328   439 Michael Martin           49 Indialantic          FL   41:48.9 13:30 
   29   332   145 James Rhoa               48 Palm Bay             FL   42:06.7 13:36 
   30   334   218 Carlos Abascal           48 Melbourne            FL   42:21.1 13:40 
   31   414   501 Ed Kirchner              47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   48:13.2 15:34 
   32   459   332 Ryan Goodwin             47 Melbourne            FL   50:18.9 16:14 
   33   461   133 Charles Wivell           49 Melbourne            FL   50:21.2 16:15 
   34   479   412 Mark Preston             45 Melbourne            FL   51:04.5 16:29 
   35   519   324 Malcolm Berckhemer       47 Palm Bay             FL   57:08.1 18:26 
   36   521   455 John Yates               48 Melbourne            FL   57:17.8 18:29 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    23   203 Dennis Delman            51 Melbourne            FL   21:24.0  6:55 
    2    25     6 Jeffrey Fawcett          53 Melbourne            FL   21:35.1  6:58 
    3    37   230 Thomas Kabana            53 West Melbourne       FL   22:32.8  7:17 
    4    61    27 David Watrous            51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:53.5  7:43 
    5    67   419 Mark Fisher              50 West Melbourne       FL   24:08.1  7:48 
    6    76   104 Vincent Grillo           51 Melbourne            FL   24:32.0  7:55 
    7    77   246 Tom Uhlar                50 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:33.7  7:56 
    8    83   168 Mike Smith               50 Malabar              FL   24:52.8  8:02 
    9    84   671 Stephen Taylor           54 Palm Bay             FL   24:56.5  8:03 
   10    99   124 Harry Maynard            51 Melbourne            FL   26:06.6  8:26 
   11   115    31 David Beaumont           50 Melbourne            FL   26:46.9  8:39 
   12   116   432 Don Weiss                52 Indialantic          FL   26:49.5  8:40 
   13   120    96 Thomas McKeefery         53 Indialantic          FL   26:55.4  8:42 
   14   135    56 Wayne Smith              51 Satellite Beach      FL   27:32.9  8:54 
   15   143   414 David Bruder             51 Indialantic          FL   27:48.9  8:59 
   16   171    42 Neil Aaronson            51 Indialantic          FL   29:54.3  9:39 
   17   190   447 John Puglia              53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:32.3  9:52 
   18   199    69 Michael Singer           54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:04.0 10:02 
   19   252   579 Jim Mussman              51 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:16.7 11:23 
   20   288   532 Deborah Taylor           51 Palm Pay             FL   39:03.1 12:36 
   21   312   452 Garry Barker Jr          52 Palm Bay             FL   41:14.6 13:19 
   22   316   485 Justo Diaz               54 Palm Bay             FL   41:29.2 13:23 
   23   319   112 Patty Beard              51 Malabar              FL   41:31.5 13:24 
   24   330   530 Jim Burke                51 Indialantic          FL   42:02.8 13:34 
   25   340   461 John Ingwersen           53 Melbourne Beach      FL   43:21.0 14:00 
   26   366   620 Allyn Saunders           54 West Melbourne       FL   45:12.1 14:35 
   27   392   573 Ron Fisher               54 Melbourne            FL   47:06.6 15:12 
   28   413   206 David Montgomery         52 Palm Bay             FL   48:12.5 15:34 
   29   425   318 Jeffrey Shuman           54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   48:21.4 15:36 
   30   460   676 Susan Rose               53 West Melbourne       FL   50:19.3 16:14 
   31   465   480 Laurie Weiss             52 Indialantic          FL   50:30.3 16:18 
   32   525   366 David Jecmen-Guibert     51 Melbourne            FL   57:33.0 18:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    40   586 Gerald Addicott          59 Palm Bay             FL   22:41.3  7:20 
    2    44    15 John Farner              55 Melbourne            FL   23:07.9  7:28 
    3    50    88 Abe Oros                 56 Palm Bay             FL   23:22.5  7:33 
    4    97   200 Larry Wiseman            57 Melbourne            FL   25:51.2  8:21 
    5   112   617 Bill Kelly               58 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:38.0  8:36 
    6   119   418 James Sciarrino          59 Indialantic          FL   26:54.9  8:41 
    7   158   170 Eric Madara              55 Melbourne            FL   28:53.9  9:20 
    8   229   216 John Snyder              56 Satellite Beach      FL   33:28.9 10:49 
    9   235   142 Daniel Mercier           57 Malabar              FL   33:50.0 10:55 
   10   415   578 Warren Kries             59 Grant                FL   48:13.7 15:34 
   11   421   498 Jim Clamons              55 Palm Bay             FL   48:18.6 15:36 
   12   482   435 Don Fisher               55 Palm Bay             FL   51:16.1 16:33 
   13   523   400 Joseph Smalldone         59 Melbourne            FL   57:30.2 18:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    46    91 Charles Mabry            61 Melbourne            FL   23:16.2  7:31 
    2   153   122 Dennis Karr              60 Indialantic          FL   28:39.2  9:15 
    3   215   297 Teen Sum                 60 Palm Bay             FL   32:11.2 10:23 
    4   232   570 George Jackson           64 Melbourne            FL   33:45.4 10:54 
    5   331   160 Jim Platman              60 Melbourne            FL   42:03.9 13:35 
    6   435    12 Andrew Noble             64 Indialantic          FL   48:55.4 15:47 
    7   448   696 Dale Hasner              60 W.Melbourne          FL   49:44.8 16:03 
    8   469   727 Ron Wyse                 62                      FL   50:37.3 16:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   348   233 Robert Greene            68 Melbourne            FL   44:15.3 14:17 
    2   362   618 Wayne Peck               68 Melbourne            FL   45:04.3 14:33 
    3   511   611 Bob Williams             67 Palm Bay             FL   55:19.9 17:51 
    4   552   682 Robert Morrissette       69 Melbourne            FL 1:05:36.7 21:10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    32   742 Devra Fain               37                      FL   22:15.2  7:11 
    2    48   214 Camille Ching            24 Melbourne            FL   23:19.5  7:32 
    3    51   229 Annie Caza               47 Melbourne            FL   23:23.1  7:33 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    65   264 Elizabeth Ring           51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:58.9  7:45 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   258   258 Catherine Triantafyllid  08 Melbourne            FL   36:04.1 11:39 
    2   266   100 Michelle Adams           08 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:27.2 11:46 
    3   302   103 Ariana Valentin          05 Rockledge            FL   40:44.3 13:09 
    4   307   238 Kiersten Morman          03 Melbourne            FL   41:09.6 13:17 
    5   338   259 Christine Triantafyllid  05 Melbourne            FL   43:14.5 13:57 
    6   352    64 Ellie Sheets             05 Melbourne            FL   44:28.6 14:21 
    7   356    92 Jordan Dale              08 Palm Bay             FL   44:49.1 14:28 
    8   412   208 Rachel Montgomery        08 Palm Bay             FL   48:08.2 15:32 
    9   452   382 Calla Michetti           05 Melbourne            FL   49:52.6 16:06 
   10   505   241 Emma Risch               04 West Melbourne       FL   53:22.0 17:13 
   11   517   406 Mackenzie Maggio         08 Palm Bay             FL   57:05.8 18:26 
   12   544   599 Rosemary Froisland       05 Melbourne            FL 1:01:17.7 19:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   180   424 Kristen Fisher           11 West Melbourne       FL   30:12.9  9:45 
    2   205   582 Angela Seibert           10 Indialantic          FL   31:42.9 10:14 
    3   206   207 Hannah Montgomery        11 Palm Bay             FL   31:43.5 10:15 
    4   241   632 Janey Johnson            11 Melbourne            FL   34:23.5 11:06 
    5   255   633 Maggie Johnson           11 Melbourne            FL   35:58.1 11:37 
    6   324   536 Dominique Sims           09 Melbourne            FL   41:43.8 13:28 
    7   325   441 Samantha Martin          09 Indialantic          FL   41:44.6 13:28 
    8   388   385 Jourdan Sylvester        10 Vero Beach           FL   46:58.8 15:10 
    9   393   738 Tessa Smith              09                      FL   47:06.9 15:12 
   10   488   327 Lauren Berckhemer        10 Palm Bay             FL   51:45.5 16:42 
   11   499   735 Emma Bailly              09                      FL   52:35.4 16:58 
   12   500   734 Amanda Riemer            11                      FL   52:35.8 16:58 
   13   507   458 Alex Yates               09 Melbourne            FL   54:07.7 17:28 
   14   508    98 Madi Wright              11 Melbourne            FL   54:08.2 17:28 
   15   526   367 Galina Jecmen            10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   57:36.3 18:35 
   16   537   402 Elysia Slattery          09 Melbourne            FL   59:49.7 19:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   140   700 Briana Basta             13 Melbourne            FL   27:45.3  8:58 
    2   142   409 Sarah Nickloy            14 Rockledge            FL   27:47.8  8:58 
    3   144   725 Rebecca Fleeman          13                      FL   27:50.1  8:59 
    4   178   422 Sarah Fisher             14 West Melbourne       FL   30:07.0  9:43 
    5   202   680 Emily Patterson          14 Palm Bay             FL   31:24.0 10:08 
    6   227   604 Natalie Barton           12 Palm Bay             FL   33:11.3 10:43 
    7   240    16 Kelsey O'Connor          14 Malabar              FL   34:14.6 11:03 
    8   310   524 Jessica Williams         12 Palm Bay             FL   41:12.3 13:18 
    9   311   325 Megan Berckhemer         12 Palm Bay             FL   41:14.1 13:19 
   10   318   336 Leah Coleman             12 Melbourne            FL   41:30.4 13:24 
   11   343   577 Stephanie Hogue          12 Melbourne            FL   43:49.4 14:09 
   12   344   576 Avaanne Hogue            13 Melbourne            FL   43:50.9 14:09 
   13   357   186 Chelsie Simard           13 West Melbourne       FL   44:53.6 14:29 
   14   387   537 Destiny Edmon            12 Melbourne            FL   46:52.4 15:08 
   15   408   239 Ella Morman              13 Melbourne            FL   47:54.2 15:28 
   16   480   413 Alicia Preston           13 Melbourne            FL   51:15.0 16:32 
   17   491   162 Lindsay Gorham           12 Melbourne            FL   51:56.7 16:46 
   18   494   545 Jade Smith               13 Melbourne Beach      FL   52:04.4 16:48 
   19   531   737 Amanda Morehouse         14                      FL   59:34.9 19:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   129   274 Tina Monteleone          18 Melbourne            FL   27:23.0  8:50 
    2   167   398 Kayla Drawdy             17 Palm Bay             FL   29:48.6  9:37 
    3   177   185 Danielle Miller          15 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:04.0  9:42 
    4   251   580 Katie Mussman            17 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:16.2 11:23 
    5   374   420 Elizabeth Fisher         18 West Melbourne       FL   45:48.8 14:47 
    6   476   273 Melissa Monteleone       15 Melbourne            FL   50:58.1 16:27 
    7   484   453 Autumn Barker            15 Palm Bay             FL   51:28.1 16:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    52   608 Megan Pendergast         23 West Melbourne       FL   23:26.2  7:34 
    2    60   621 Alicia Saunders          22 West Melbourne       FL   23:53.0  7:43 
    3    75   268 Megan Stultz             24 West Melbourne       FL   24:30.6  7:55 
    4    96   290 Sarah Kotranza           24 Palm Bay             FL   25:47.9  8:20 
    5   132   474 Allison Givens           24 West Melbourne       FL   27:26.5  8:52 
    6   148    19 Nicole Iannelli          24 Palm Bay             FL   28:03.9  9:04 
    7   150   287 Jessica Stover           24 Melbourne            FL   28:14.7  9:07 
    8   183     8 Brianna Satinoff         23 Palm Bay             FL   30:20.3  9:48 
    9   207   416 Laura Wheeler            21 Melbourne            FL   31:47.1 10:16 
   10   217    74 Wilmarie Greer           23 Palm Bay             FL   32:18.8 10:26 
   11   220   380 Jennifer Nelson          23 Melbourne            FL   32:24.3 10:28 
   12   242   344 Sarah Shivers            23 Melbourne            FL   34:23.9 11:06 
   13   246   504 Kristina Arno            23 West Melbourne       FL   34:47.2 11:14 
   14   273   374 Kathryn Thomas           24 Melbourne            FL   36:52.7 11:54 
   15   301   505 Mandy Miller             22 Palm Bay             FL   40:42.0 13:08 
   16   410   649 Carolina McVeagh         23 Titusville           FL   47:59.9 15:29 
   17   433   572 Jennifer Vuong           23 Palm Bay             FL   48:52.1 15:46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    93   554 Jamie Forrest            26 W Melbourne          FL   25:30.3  8:14 
    2   100    89 Patti Olszewski          26 Melbourne            FL   26:09.8  8:27 
    3   141   383 Amy Ho                   26 Melbourne            FL   27:45.8  8:58 
    4   152    41 Candice Yeager           27 Melbourne            FL   28:36.3  9:14 
    5   159   357 Suzanne Plantec          29 Viera                FL   28:56.6  9:21 
    6   163    34 Sally Memmott            29 Melbourne            FL   29:10.2  9:25 
    7   169     1 Alissa Lawrence          26 Indian Harbour Bch   FL   29:50.7  9:38 
    8   170   159 Ashley McLeod            28 Melbourne            FL   29:54.0  9:39 
    9   182   151 Brittany Garrison        25 West Melbourne       FL   30:19.8  9:48 
   10   191   375 Laura Stultz-Bolinski    28 West Melbourne       FL   30:32.8  9:52 
   11   200   518 Brette Docekal           25 Rockledge            FL   31:06.2 10:02 
   12   230   556 Candy Williams           27 Palm Bay             FL   33:38.1 10:51 
   13   234   248 Jolie Vista              28 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:46.5 10:54 
   14   236   477 Keenan Mallory           26 W Melbourne          FL   33:50.4 10:55 
   15   243   255 Elise Waltman            28 Melbourne            FL   34:24.7 11:07 
   16   245   135 Jennifer Mason           27 Melbourne            FL   34:46.5 11:14 
   17   253   704 Christina Feldmeier      25 Melbourne            FL   35:32.0 11:28 
   18   256   569 Sarah Clamons            27 Palm Bay             FL   35:58.9 11:37 
   19   262   664 Amanda McKee             26 Palm Bay             FL   36:15.9 11:42 
   20   267   263 Alicia Sepanik           25 Melbourne            FL   36:29.9 11:47 
   21   285   745 Michelle Dipenta         29                      FL   38:36.1 12:28 
   22   289   722 Kathleen Zink            29 Palm Bay             FL   39:05.3 12:37 
   23   305    28 Courtney Cleasby         27 Palm Bay             FL   41:02.2 13:15 
   24   315   740 Lane Cofer               25                      FL   41:26.9 13:23 
   25   326   613 Whitney Douglas          25 West Melbourne       FL   41:45.0 13:29 
   26   358   494 Ashley O'Farrell         25 Palm Bay             FL   44:54.1 14:30 
   27   364   622 Melissa Saunders         27 West Melbourne       FL   45:07.9 14:34 
   28   372   212 Semegnish Godo           28 Melbourne            FL   45:25.2 14:40 
   29   373   401 Halina McAllister        28 Palm Bay             FL   45:42.5 14:45 
   30   377   652 Paige Herr               26 West Melbourne       FL   46:02.1 14:51 
   31   378   655 Carola Tartaro           26 West Melbourne       FL   46:05.1 14:52 
   32   379   166 Kristin Donoghue         28 Palm Bay             FL   46:05.8 14:53 
   33   380   175 Sarah Laroche            28 West Melbourne       FL   46:20.9 14:58 
   34   386    32 Julie Noble              26 Indialantic          FL   46:50.8 15:07 
   35   397   143 Rye Myers                29 Palm Bay             FL   47:12.9 15:14 
   36   420   541 Ninalee Beckham          25 Palm Bay             FL   48:18.2 15:35 
   37   445   592 April Youngblood         27 Melbourne            FL   49:25.9 15:57 
   38   464   674 Caroline Billman         27 West Melbourne       FL   50:25.6 16:16 
   39   471   673 Chrystal Wyse            27 Indialantic          FL   50:37.9 16:20 
   40   475   658 Brook Wilson             29 Melbourne            FL   50:57.7 16:27 
   41   483   141 Jennifer Fisher          27 Palm Bay             FL   51:18.3 16:33 
   42   486   529 Kelley Jones             26 Melbourne            FL   51:30.7 16:37 
   43   496   443 Christy Kopp             29 Melbourne            FL   52:14.2 16:52 
   44   529   650 Brandie Witmer           29 Melbourne            FL   59:17.6 19:08 
   45   548   550 Julia Motley             28 Satellite Beach      FL 1:04:44.0 20:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    53   134 Erin Schuck              34 Melbourne            FL   23:28.3  7:35 
    2   110   110 Donna Fugleberg          33 Rockledge            FL   26:32.4  8:34 
    3   122   245 Alea Burke               31 Melbourne            FL   26:57.1  8:42 
    4   193   267 Claudia Listopad         31 Melbourne            FL   30:33.6  9:52 
    5   214   291 Holly Rauscher           30 Melbourne            FL   32:07.1 10:22 
    6   228   437 Anne Gregg               31 Viera                FL   33:20.8 10:46 
    7   259   316 Marilyn Keller           33 Melbourne            FL   36:07.3 11:40 
    8   281   169 Mary Mitchell            33 North Palm Beach     FL   38:16.4 12:21 
    9   308   237 Tanya Morman             34 Melbourne            FL   41:11.3 13:18 
   10   353   601 Lynn Gabel               34 Melbourne            FL   44:32.4 14:23 
   11   385   538 Renee Sims               30 Melbourne            FL   46:35.5 15:02 
   12   403   703 Jill Terry               31 Palm Bay             FL   47:25.5 15:18 
   13   404   561 Krissy Smith             30 West Melbourne       FL   47:28.9 15:19 
   14   419   540 Tracy Cox                33 West Melbourne       FL   48:17.8 15:35 
   15   442    63 Melissa Wessel           32 Melbourne            FL   49:16.9 15:54 
   16   443   750 Michelle Cannon          30                      FL   49:19.0 15:55 
   17   466   423 April Bailey             32 Malabar              FL   50:31.2 16:18 
   18   468   130 Alina Shaffer            32 Indialantic          FL   50:36.4 16:20 
   19   495   506 Angela Warwick           34 Melbourne            FL   52:04.8 16:48 
   20   528   173 Christina Steele         30 Melbourne            FL   59:09.1 19:05 
   21   540   403 Tammy Slattery           31 Melbourne            FL 1:00:55.5 19:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   155   513 Rebecca Haig             39 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:44.9  9:17 
    2   189   404 Alison Denny             37 Melbourne            FL   30:30.8  9:51 
    3   198   101 Viviana Rodriguez        35 Rockledge            FL   31:00.0 10:00 
    4   276   253 Shelley Amalberti        37 Jacksonville         FL   37:10.9 12:00 
    5   280   161 Anne Mitchell            36 Melbourne            FL   37:46.1 12:11 
    6   314   514 Brenda Hart              39 W. Melbourne         FL   41:24.8 13:22 
    7   337   328 Stella Triantafyllidis   37 Melbourne            FL   43:12.2 13:57 
    8   341    73 Dana Smith               37 Palm Bay             FL   43:25.7 14:01 
    9   365   699 Angela Basta             37 Melbourne            FL   45:10.4 14:35 
   10   368    71 Nicole Therrien          39 Melbourne            FL   45:14.8 14:36 
   11   370   292 Christine Bellows        39 Palm Bay             FL   45:15.6 14:36 
   12   383   736 Erin Carrigan            37                      FL   46:33.4 15:02 
   13   395   384 Tanya Sylvester          35 Vero Beach           FL   47:07.6 15:13 
   14   406   635 Sherri Ferro             38 Melbourne            FL   47:35.5 15:22 
   15   411   466 Katherine Heller         38 Melbourne            FL   48:00.4 15:30 
   16   423   567 Cheryl Deakins           37 Melbourne            FL   48:19.3 15:36 
   17   426   247 Trishina Destefano       35 West Melbourne       FL   48:24.0 15:37 
   18   439   396 Renee Simmons            39 Melbourne            FL   49:05.2 15:51 
   19   446   510 Wendy Swartz             38 Melbourne            FL   49:39.7 16:02 
   20   463   373 Dagmara Michetti         37 Melbourne            FL   50:25.0 16:16 
   21   490   606 Lena Wiebelt             39 Melbourne            FL   51:56.2 16:46 
   22   497   157 Charlotte McClure        36 Rockledge            FL   52:14.8 16:52 
   23   504   118 Christina Risch          36 West Melbourne       FL   52:43.0 17:01 
   24   516   405 Kellie Maggio            36 Palm Bay             FL   57:01.2 18:24 
   25   536   314 Shelley Stone            38 Merritt Island       FL   59:49.3 19:18 
   26   549   526 Veronica Gorman          38 Palm Bay             FL 1:04:56.9 20:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    71    11 Anne Oconnor-Smith       43 Malabar              FL   24:20.4  7:52 
    2    94   299 Karen Hughes             42 Melbourne            FL   25:30.7  8:14 
    3   187   195 Beth Findley             41 Satellite Beach      FL   30:30.0  9:51 
    4   194   583 Lora Theiss              44 Indialantic          FL   30:39.5  9:54 
    5   203   120 Kathy Goodermuth         44 Satellite Beach      FL   31:24.8 10:08 
    6   221   489 Rebecca Morley           40 Rockledge            FL   32:42.6 10:34 
    7   257   234 Sammye Ann Johnson       40 Rockledge            FL   36:00.7 11:37 
    8   263   126 Twila Chapman            44 Palm Bay             FL   36:21.9 11:44 
    9   290   449 Audrey Smith             40 Melbourne            FL   39:34.3 12:46 
   10   333   438 Wendy Martin             44 Indialantic          FL   42:09.7 13:37 
   11   345   456 Gina Yates               43 Melbourne            FL   43:51.2 14:09 
   12   347   624 Alydia Jackson           41 Melbourne            FL   43:58.4 14:12 
   13   354   575 Chris Hogue              40 Melbourne            FL   44:48.4 14:28 
   14   355   557 Dawn Crocker             40 Melbourne            FL   44:48.8 14:28 
   15   361    52 Brenda Sheets            44 Melbourne            FL   45:02.0 14:32 
   16   396   150 Patricia Taylor          44 Melbourne            FL   47:12.3 15:14 
   17   400   355 Janet Fischer            42 Melbourne            FL   47:15.2 15:15 
   18   416   284 Lorraine Carter          44 Palm Bay             FL   48:16.2 15:35 
   19   438   301 Robin Abdalla            44 Indialantic          FL   49:04.8 15:50 
   20   441   277 Dana Laclave             42 Melbourne            FL   49:16.1 15:54 
   21   450   309 Sandra Johnson           40 Melbourne            FL   49:51.9 16:06 
   22   478   602 Cindy Frith              42 Melbourne            FL   50:59.5 16:27 
   23   493   546 Vickie Smith             41 Melbourne Beach      FL   52:03.1 16:48 
   24   501   442 Anne Ramsey              40 Indialantic          FL   52:36.8 16:59 
   25   514   285 Darianne Beauchamp       42 Palm Bay             FL   56:12.2 18:08 
   26   515   451 Karen Barker             40 Palm Bay             FL   56:14.2 18:09 
   27   527   365 Sally Jecmen             41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   57:36.7 18:36 
   28   533    46 Michele Bump             43 Cocoa                FL   59:44.1 19:17 
   29   546   597 Verene Froisland         41 Melbourne            FL 1:03:59.5 20:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   125   678 Donna Elmer              45 Palm Bay             FL   27:03.6  8:44 
    2   133   137 Cindy Gaffney            46 Melbourne            FL   27:29.1  8:52 
    3   134   685 Lynn Pucci               49 Indialantic          FL   27:31.4  8:53 
    4   137   408 Janet Nickloy            47 Rockledge            FL   27:36.7  8:55 
    5   145   677 Stacy Waters             49 Melbourne            FL   27:55.0  9:01 
    6   188   182 Ellen Dash               48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:30.3  9:51 
    7   208   138 Sharon Bresser           46 Melbourne            FL   31:49.7 10:17 
    8   223   686 Gigi Cowart              46 W. Melbourne         FL   32:51.8 10:37 
    9   224   697 Diane Boyle              45 Palm Bay             FL   32:52.4 10:37 
   10   225   397 Joy Drawdy               48 Palm Bay             FL   32:59.1 10:39 
   11   226   109 Tena Hochard             47 Melbourne            FL   33:01.4 10:40 
   12   249   410 Sherri Shamet            49 Palm Bay             FL   35:01.6 11:18 
   13   270    95 Christine Adams          46 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:43.8 11:51 
   14   275   339 Maria Laprade            47 Palm Bay             FL   37:09.9 12:00 
   15   295   747 Virginia Pacheco         45                      FL   40:19.9 13:01 
   16   297   519 Ann Taylor               47 Indialantic          FL   40:23.8 13:02 
   17   313    84 Michele Duester          46 Melbourne            FL   41:24.4 13:22 
   18   321   512 Jackie Bartlett          46 Melbourne            FL   41:38.3 13:26 
   19   336   733 Margaret Seibert         48                      FL   42:31.8 13:44 
   20   339    67 Tamara Ingwersen         48 Melbourne Beach      FL   43:19.9 13:59 
   21   375   637 Patsy Benson             49 Palm Bay             FL   45:52.6 14:48 
   22   376   411 Alicia Preston           46 Melbourne            FL   46:00.9 14:51 
   23   389    79 Lee Ann Hibbs            47 Rockledge            FL   46:59.6 15:10 
   24   402   732 Anne Davidson            46                      FL   47:24.3 15:18 
   25   430   450 Susan Peterson           46 Melbourne            FL   48:46.5 15:45 
   26   432   706 Deanna Slaughter         47 Palm Bay             FL   48:50.5 15:46 
   27   440   390 Elaine Gaherty           45 Melbourne            FL   49:15.5 15:54 
   28   456   146 Laura Rhoa               45 Palm Bay             FL   50:14.9 16:13 
   29   457   603 Jill Barton              48 Palm Bay             FL   50:16.7 16:14 
   30   458   333 Brenda Goodwin           45 Melbourne            FL   50:17.2 16:14 
   31   462   136 Elaine Wivell            49 Melbourne            FL   50:21.9 16:15 
   32   477   271 Lori Byrd                49 Melbourne            FL   50:58.6 16:27 
   33   506   334 Edwina Coleman           48 Melbourne            FL   53:22.4 17:14 
   34   509   719 Sue Suarez               48 Melbourne            FL   55:17.4 17:51 
   35   542   128 Michelle Johnstone       45 Melbourne            FL 1:01:08.8 19:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   131   204 Melanie Delman           52 Melbourne            FL   27:24.2  8:51 
    2   166   286 Ronda Dinome             54 Melbourne            FL   29:23.9  9:29 
    3   168   190 Janet Erlacher           51 Melbourne            FL   29:49.1  9:38 
    4   186   147 Diane Caruso             50 Valkaria             FL   30:27.9  9:50 
    5   204   468 Debi Thibodeau           52 Indialantic          FL   31:32.1 10:11 
    6   218   531 Pamela Escobar           52 Satellite Beach      FL   32:21.4 10:27 
    7   244   201 Gail Wiseman             50 Melbourne            FL   34:37.1 11:11 
    8   247    72 Janel Singer             53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:50.3 11:15 
    9   279   189 Mj Stultz                53 West Melbourne       FL   37:23.2 12:04 
   10   291   232 Leslie Russian           52 Palm Bay             FL   39:39.4 12:48 
   11   320   517 Janet Stebbins           50 Palm Bay             FL   41:37.8 13:26 
   12   322   359 Juana Richardson         50 Melbourne            FL   41:39.8 13:27 
   13   329   748 Pat Burke                52                      FL   41:49.6 13:30 
   14   351    18 Mary Compton             50 Palm Bay             FL   44:21.9 14:19 
   15   359   511 Vivian Fisher            53 Melbourne            FL   45:00.2 14:32 
   16   390   619 Sandra Mozo              51 Melbourne            FL   47:00.0 15:10 
   17   422   499 Mary Clamons             54 Palm Bay             FL   48:18.9 15:36 
   18   429   488 Ana Rego                 51 Melbourne            FL   48:44.7 15:44 
   19   431   670 Diane Silverstein        50 Palm Bay             FL   48:50.0 15:46 
   20   434   242 Terry Field              50 Palm Bay             FL   48:54.3 15:47 
   21   467   127 Rebecca Shaw             54 Indialantic          FL   50:35.7 16:20 
   22   512   523 Anne Williams            52 Palm Bay             FL   55:59.6 18:04 
   23   518   491 Melissa Wilcox           50 Melbourne            FL   57:06.4 18:26 
   24   535   717 Lela Selner              53 Melbourne            FL   59:47.7 19:18 
   25   541   252 Vicki Duerr              53 Melbourne            FL 1:00:56.1 19:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   282   445 Jacalyn Ramsey           55 Satellite Beach      FL   38:16.7 12:21 
    2   287   217 Veronica Snyder          56 Satellite Beach      FL   38:46.4 12:31 
    3   323   298 Tina Sum                 57 Palm Bay             FL   41:40.2 13:27 
    4   342   123 Caroline Combass         58 Palm Bay             FL   43:48.1 14:08 
    5   367   623 Nydia Saunders           55 West Melbourne       FL   45:14.3 14:36 
    6   381   433 Pam Murray               57 Melbourne            FL   46:22.5 14:58 
    7   427   152 Ethel Williams           57 Melbourne            FL   48:40.3 15:43 
    8   447   486 Norine Burr              56 Melbourne            FL   49:41.7 16:02 
    9   522   399 Kathleen Smalldone       57 Melbourne            FL   57:29.1 18:33 
   10   524   483 Teresita McClellan       55 Melbourne            FL   57:32.6 18:34 
   11   538   341 Barbara Sella            55 Melbourne            FL 1:00:07.6 19:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   298   261 Silva Burns              62 Indialantic          FL   40:25.6 13:03 
    2   349   187 Joyce Cowart             61 Melbourne            FL   44:15.6 14:17 
    3   449   481 Gloria Barnett           61 Melbourne            FL   49:51.4 16:05 
    4   454   585 Beverly Addicott         60 Palm Bay             FL   49:59.3 16:08 
    5   498    26 Gwyneth Noble            64 Indialantic          FL   52:19.6 16:53 
    6   539   346 Theresa Mathews          64 Melbourne            FL 1:00:08.2 19:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   382   610 Barbara Proctor          68 Indialatic           FL   46:27.4 15:00 
    2   409   354 Judy Heller              67 Daytona Beach        FL   47:54.9 15:28 
    3   553   683 Lynda Morrissette        66 Melbourne            FL 1:05:38.1 21:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   455   587 Roberta Haney            72 Palm Bay             FL   50:14.4 16:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= =====
TEAM RESULTS
   1.  DSP Dashers                        
            17:00   20:12   23:24 = 1:00:36
         Erik Fagan, Rory Fagan, Annie Caza
   2.  BETA                               
            21:24   21:28   27:25 = 1:10:17
         Dennis Delman, Noah Davis, Melanie Delman
   3.  Fast on our Feet                   
            22:39   31:07   36:26 = 1:30:12
         Nathan Johnstone, BRETTE DOCEKAL, Brandon Urbank
   4.  Ching Ching                        
            22:26   23:20   47:36 = 1:33:22
         Cedric Ching, Camille Ching, Sherri Ferro
   5.  Harris Race Team                   
            23:40   37:14   50:38 = 1:51:32
         Rick Vaupel, Gary Wyse, Chrystal Wyse
   6.  Team DeStefano                     
            40:16   40:17   48:24 = 2:08:57
         Gage Wikel, David DeStefano, Trishina DeStefano
   7.  Will Walk for Beer                 
            49:20   49:26   49:40 = 2:28:26
         Joe Youngblood, April Youngblood, Wendy Swartz
   8.  Where's my coffee?                 
            57:33   57:37   57:37 = 2:52:47
         David Jecmen-Guibert, Galina Jecmen, Sally Jecmen
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites