• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Jingle Bell 2 Miler Results
OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1  1078 David Kilgore            17                      FL   10:02.0  5:01 
    2     2   569 Bret Butler              17 Rockledge            FL   10:13.9  5:07 
    3     3     9 Chris Rego               19 Melbourne            FL   10:15.6  5:08 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   130 Doug Butler              45 Melbourne            FL   10:36.6  5:19 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   197   404 Bryan Dean               08 Melbourne            FL   15:35.1  7:48 
    2   227   916 Liam Kelly               08 Melbourne            FL   15:57.1  7:59 
    3   238   963 Eli Wyckoff              08 Titusville           FL   16:05.7  8:03 
    4   260   544 Nicolas Inganna          08 Melbourne            FL   16:25.5  8:13 
    5   358   116 Jason Garrett            08 Titusville           FL   17:48.1  8:55 
    6   366   968 Trevor Denson            08 Titusville           FL   17:54.9  8:58 
    7   389   338 Larry Collamore          08 Melbourne            FL   18:19.6  9:10 
    8   428   894 Austin Hayes             07 Satellite Beach      FL   18:50.0  9:25 
    9   462   665 Davis Bell               08 Indialantic          FL   19:20.1  9:41 
   10   516   917 Ian Romanisko            08 Satellite Beach      FL   20:08.3 10:05 
   11   525   399 Garrett Fortier          08 Melbourne            FL   20:15.3 10:08 
   12   539   635 Asher Hartnett           08 Merritt Island       FL   20:27.0 10:14 
   13   543  1139 Caleb Smallwood          07                      FL   20:28.7 10:15 
   14   582   619 Cameron Yeutter          07 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   21:01.4 10:31 
   15   624   575 John Liebler             08 West Melbourne       FL   21:58.5 11:00 
   16   661  1030 Jerry Waelti             05                      FL   22:53.9 11:27 
   17   662   960 Connor Drake             08 Titusville           FL   22:55.1 11:28 
   18   705   687 Daniel Callenberger      07 Merritt Island       FL   24:38.8 12:20 
   19   711   663 Wil Bell                 04 Indialantic          FL   24:50.7 12:26 
   20   722   671 Jake Matthews            08 Satellite Beach      FL   25:12.5 12:37 
   21   727   696 Ryland Sacik             07 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   25:14.4 12:38 
   22   736   913 Jayden Stilla            07 Melbourne            FL   25:47.4 12:54 
   23   747   879 Reed Zipperer            07 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   26:03.6 13:02 
   24   759   343 Ian Cook                 07 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:34.2 13:18 
   25   790  1104 Tyler McGowan            06                      FL   28:05.1 14:03 
   26   791  1103 Kerry Cannas             07                      FL   28:06.8 14:04 
   27   806   784 David Karp               06 Indialantic          FL   29:09.3 14:35 
   28   822   980 Noah Wells               08 Merritt Island       FL   30:27.7 15:14 
   29   836  1106 Robert Ibsen             05                      FL   31:52.7 15:57 
   30   858   660 Jared Weiss              06 Rockledge            FL   33:05.1 16:33 
   31   867   936 Jared Spragins           07 Indialantic          FL   33:53.5 16:57 
   32   871   560 Tanner Hagan             06 Melbourne            FL   34:01.8 17:01 
   33   875   471 Gavin Wessel             05 Melbourne            FL   34:10.2 17:06 
   34   890   647 Billy Floyd              05 Palm Bay             FL   35:30.7 17:46 
   35   906   902 Tyler Rydson             06 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:37.5 18:19 
   36   912  1096 Nicholas Melcher         08                      FL   37:01.6 18:31 
   37   920   932 Curtis Gibbs             07 Satellite Beach      FL   39:44.1 19:53 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    51   281 Morgan Levine            11 Viera                FL   12:51.0  6:26 
    2    55   667 Keaton Robb              10 Melbourne            FL   12:57.4  6:29 
    3    57   652 Ian Reesh                11 Palm Bay             FL   13:01.9  6:31 
    4    78   843 Bryson Smith             09 Indialantic          FL   13:36.7  6:49 
    5    89   403 Jeremy Dean              11 Melbourne            FL   13:50.7  6:56 
    6    93  1064 Kevin Corbeel            10                      FL   13:52.0  6:56 
    7    98  1016 Ethan Leary              09                      FL   13:54.0  6:57 
    8   106   292 Connor McMahon           10 Rockledge            FL   13:58.5  7:00 
    9   108   299 Ryan Miller              10 Melbourne            FL   14:02.2  7:02 
   10   118  1133 Logan Williams           11                      FL   14:08.7  7:05 
   11   128   478 Rodolfo J Valentin       10 Rockledge            FL   14:28.5  7:15 
   12   132   636 Shane Hartnett           11 Merritt Island       FL   14:33.2  7:17 
   13   134   561 Briar Reck               11 West Melbourne       FL   14:33.9  7:17 
   14   140   320 Bailey Hewatt            11 Rockledge            FL   14:39.0  7:20 
   15   154    61 Bryce Wahy               09 Melbourne            FL   15:01.4  7:31 
   16   162   284 Zachary Parilla          11 Viera                FL   15:09.2  7:35 
   17   163   289 Drew Parrish             11 Rockledge            FL   15:10.1  7:36 
   18   169   840 Cole Smith               10 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:13.9  7:37 
   19   183    55 Riley Smith              09 Palm Bay             FL   15:23.5  7:42 
   20   188   117 Ryan Garrett             10 Titusville           FL   15:26.2  7:44 
   21   189  1022 Nathan Heard             11                      FL   15:27.4  7:44 
   22   195   323 Daniel Kuhblank          10 Rockledge            FL   15:31.6  7:46 
   23   202  1077 Trevor Payne             10                      FL   15:38.3  7:50 
   24   221   964 Cody Wyckoff             11 Titusville           FL   15:49.4  7:55 
   25   222   626 Brian Putnam             11 Indialantic          FL   15:49.8  7:55 
   26   235   322 Matthew Dillon           11 Rockledge            FL   16:04.7  8:03 
   27   240  1105 Henry Ibsen              10                      FL   16:07.6  8:04 
   28   252  1116 Charlie McHale           10                      FL   16:17.8  8:09 
   29   255   979 Zachary Wells            10 Merritt Island       FL   16:19.7  8:10 
   30   256   637 Victor Sierra            10 Merritt Island       FL   16:20.4  8:11 
   31   266  1079 Devin Jordan             10                      FL   16:30.7  8:16 
   32   272   491 Tyler Adams              10 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:34.1  8:18 
   33   278   988 Derek Moss               10 Cocoa                FL   16:38.2  8:20 
   34   296   686 Scott Callenberger       11 Merritt Island       FL   16:53.4  8:27 
   35   311   429 Tyler West               11 Melbourne            FL   17:10.5  8:36 
   36   324   286 Jacob Groppel            09 Viera                FL   17:21.7  8:41 
   37   325   896 Jared Hayes              09 Satellite Beach      FL   17:21.7  8:41 
   38   335  1088 Houston Harwood          11                      FL   17:27.3  8:44 
   39   338   873 Samuel Crocker           11 Merritt Island       FL   17:32.9  8:47 
   40   340   962 Tristan Tindall          11 Mims                 FL   17:34.6  8:48 
   41   346   302 Christian Smallwood      10 Viera                FL   17:36.8  8:49 
   42   347   301 Zachary Granchi          11 Rockledge            FL   17:37.1  8:49 
   43   359   895 Christian Hayes          10 Satellite Beach      FL   17:48.1  8:55 
   44   367   227 Nicholas Morgan          09 Melbourne            FL   17:56.2  8:59 
   45   372   966 Nathan Bierman           11 Mims                 FL   18:03.4  9:02 
   46   391   610 Sam Niemeier             11 Indialantic          FL   18:21.7  9:11 
   47   392   128 Quinton Handa            09 Melbourne            FL   18:22.0  9:11 
   48   415   300 Jason Gerber             10 Melbourne            FL   18:39.3  9:20 
   49   426   995 Jared Gannon             11                           18:48.7  9:25 
   50   435   823 Fisher Hilburn           10 Rockledge            FL   18:55.0  9:28 
   51   458  1029 Brandon Goetz            10                      FL   19:14.9  9:38 
   52   463  1127 Dan Cronin               10                      FL   19:20.4  9:41 
   53   472  1045 Daniel Arbogast          10                      FL   19:41.2  9:51 
   54   502   508 Lucas Martin             10 Indialantic          FL   20:00.4 10:01 
   55   513  1098 Ike Richardson           09                      FL   20:08.1 10:05 
   56   528  1111 Michael Andrews          10                      FL   20:18.9 10:10 
   57   545   624 James Mansicalco         11 Melbourne            FL   20:30.1 10:16 
   58   557   965 Zachary Onovi            11 Titusville           FL   20:37.2 10:19 
   59   573   920 Jacob Blahovec           11 Satellite Beach      FL   20:52.7 10:27 
   60   588   616 Trey Arnold              11 Merritt Island       FL   21:06.7 10:34 
   61   623   950 Dakota Withers           09 Cocoa                FL   21:58.2 11:00 
   62   645  1093 Conrad Melcher           10                      FL   22:24.1 11:13 
   63   657   576 Andrew Liebler           11 West Melbourne       FL   22:47.5 11:24 
   64   671   924 Dylan Bundesen           10 Palm Bay             FL   23:17.7 11:39 
   65   686   222 Canon Crovo              10 Satellite Beach      FL   23:50.3 11:56 
   66   688   310 Robert Law               11 Orlando              FL   23:52.6 11:57 
   67   802   332 Justin Mynheir           09 Palm Bay             FL   28:49.5 14:25 
   68   812   923 Devin Bundesen           09 Palm Bay             FL   29:51.3 14:56 
   69   813   243 Coady McManus            09 Grant                FL   29:54.6 14:58 
   70   825   252 Sterling Schantz         11 Melbourne            FL   30:47.1 15:24 
   71   863   327 David Durrance           09 Melbourne            FL   33:29.5 16:45 
   72   864   547 Christian Hume           09 Melbourne            FL   33:49.3 16:55 
   73   878   700 Logan Reid               11 Merritt Island       FL   34:22.1 17:12 
   74   927  1107 Oliver Ibsen             11                      FL   43:42.8 21:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21  1130 Cory Sayyeau             13                      FL   11:41.9  5:51 
    2    37   971 Nick Flint               14 Cocoa                FL   12:25.0  6:13 
    3    49   969 Drew Denson              13 Titusville           FL   12:50.1  6:26 
    4    59   694 Luke Redito              13 Melbourne            FL   13:02.4  6:32 
    5    65  1059 Samuel Duran             12                      FL   13:13.5  6:37 
    6    67   472 Noah Davis               12 West Melbourne       FL   13:15.0  6:38 
    7    69   650 Alec Reesh               14 Palm Bay             FL   13:17.2  6:39 
    8    75   176 Jake Swanson             14 Melbourne            FL   13:31.7  6:46 
    9    77   731 Kevin Rego               14 Melbourne            FL   13:36.6  6:49 
   10    79  1145 Jamin Gagnier            12                      FL   13:37.7  6:49 
   11    90  1017 Michael Leary            13                      FL   13:50.8  6:56 
   12   102   601 Andrew Baez              14 Rockledge            FL   13:57.0  6:59 
   13   104   775 Matthew-Xavier Ganthier  12 Palm Bay             FL   13:57.3  6:59 
   14   107   967 Jacob Langgle            13 Mims                 FL   13:58.7  7:00 
   15   115    48 Jack Dickens             12 West Melbourne       FL   14:07.3  7:04 
   16   122   455 Ian Chan                 13 Palm Bay             FL   14:17.0  7:09 
   17   147   496 Andrew Eaton             13 Melbourne            FL   14:46.9  7:24 
   18   158   372 Sean Carroll             13 Melbourne            FL   15:04.3  7:33 
   19   164  1151 Phillip McKegg           12                      FL   15:11.3  7:36 
   20   201   824 Calvin Smith             13 Indialantic          FL   15:37.0  7:49 
   21   211   114 Wesley Garrett           12 Titusville           FL   15:45.2  7:53 
   22   226  1113 Nicholas Andrews         14                      FL   15:56.2  7:59 
   23   237   319 Nicholas Waters          12 Rockledge            FL   16:05.2  8:03 
   24   271   751 Justin Zavetz            14 Melbourne            FL   16:33.3  8:17 
   25   280   595 Samuel Donaldson         14 Melbourne            FL   16:39.7  8:20 
   26   302   822 Coleman Hilburn          12 Melbourne            FL   16:59.2  8:30 
   27   305   999 Matthew Hosken           12                           17:01.5  8:31 
   28   337   199 Thomas Kendrick          12 Indialantic          FL   17:32.3  8:47 
   29   352  1085 Jordi Taylor             12                      FL   17:44.0  8:52 
   30   364  1109 Drew Steele              13                      FL   17:53.7  8:57 
   31   421   675 Will Henderson           14 Pafb                 FL   18:44.1  9:23 
   32   459  1128 Joe Cronin               14                      FL   19:15.5  9:38 
   33   498   959 Steven Kacer             12 Titusville           FL   19:58.4 10:00 
   34   522   520 Tyler Dobbs              13 Palm Bay             FL   20:12.3 10:07 
   35   628   734 Peyton Briggs            14 Indialantic          FL   22:05.5 11:03 
   36   647   765 Andrew Draper            14 Indialantic          FL   22:26.1 11:14 
   37   678   877 Sheamus Anderson         14 Merritt Island       FL   23:28.7 11:45 
   38   841   315 Luke Terry               12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:10.3 16:06 
   39   860   925 Chris Hart               12 West Melbourne       FL   33:19.4 16:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   856 James Post               17 Melbourne            FL   10:18.6  5:10 
    2     5  1081 Charles Ballou           17                      FL   10:28.2  5:15 
    3     8    65 Justin Bartusek          17 Palm Bay             FL   10:54.5  5:28 
    4     9   693 Dillon McGee             18 Indialantic          FL   10:58.1  5:30 
    5    13   677 Justin Bishop            18 Pam Bay              FL   11:08.2  5:35 
    6    16  1055 Alex Hoffman             15                      FL   11:28.2  5:45 
    7    17   169 Timothy Marquardt        16 Rockledge            FL   11:28.7  5:45 
    8    19   262 Dylan Clark              17 Melbourne            FL   11:35.1  5:48 
    9    20  1075 Stephen Rodriquez        18                      FL   11:40.6  5:51 
   10    32  1007 Adam Cooke               15 Melbourne            FL   12:17.9  6:09 
   11    36   454 Colin Chan               16 Palm Bay             FL   12:23.3  6:12 
   12    46   764 Michael Draper           16 Indialantic          FL   12:43.3  6:22 
   13    48   195 Joseph Fromer            16 Rockledge            FL   12:45.4  6:23 
   14    58   680 Josh Motta               17 Merritt Island       FL   13:02.2  6:32 
   15    71   651 Seth Reesh               15 Palm Bay             FL   13:21.3  6:41 
   16    82   360 Aaron Chapman            15 Melbourne            FL   13:41.9  6:51 
   17    85   334 James Adams              18 Rockledge            FL   13:43.6  6:52 
   18    87   889 Sean Koceski             18 Malabar              FL   13:46.6  6:54 
   19   114   839 Michael Grillo           15 Melbourne            FL   14:06.8  7:04 
   20   117  1076 Winston Akins            17                      FL   14:08.6  7:05 
   21   125   733 Harrison Briggs          18 Indialantic          FL   14:23.6  7:12 
   22   138   513 Nathan Johnstone         18 Melbourne            FL   14:37.6  7:19 
   23   166  1046 Adam Beal                16                      FL   15:12.0  7:36 
   24   167   926 Sebastian Hart           17 West Melbourne       FL   15:12.2  7:37 
   25   239   622 Andrew Mansicalco        16 Melbourne            FL   16:07.0  8:04 
   26   246   460 John Kowalski            15 Melbourne            FL   16:12.6  8:07 
   27   254   608 Will Niemeier            15 Indialantic          FL   16:19.4  8:10 
   28   269   903 Daniel Hamm              18 Melbourne            FL   16:32.6  8:17 
   29   273   313 Brandon Terry            17 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:34.9  8:18 
   30   321   190 Benjamin Boatman         17 Merritt Island       FL   17:19.0  8:40 
   31   334   194 Justin Callari           16 Viera                FL   17:26.6  8:44 
   32   368  1027 Hunter Limb              16                      FL   17:59.3  9:00 
   33   475   331 Chris Mynheir            16 Palm Bay             FL   19:44.1  9:53 
   34   490   851 Corey Needham            15 Melbourne            FL   19:54.5  9:58 
   35   697  1025 Jon Humphreys            17                      FL   24:18.1 12:10 
   36   735   428 Nathaniel West           15 Melbourne            FL   25:46.9 12:54 
   37   774  1035 Casey Brown              18                      FL   27:37.3 13:49 
   38   776   378 Matthew Walsh            19 Cocoa                FL   27:41.1 13:51 
   39   845   887 Justin Cowart            15 Melbourne            FL   32:19.2 16:10 
   40   870   866 John Barton              15 Palm Bay             FL   34:00.0 17:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   990 Christian Minor          21                           10:35.8  5:18 
    2    14   798 Kyle Hunter              22 Palm Bay             FL   11:11.2  5:36 
    3    83   868 Brian Fisher             24 Melbourne            FL   13:42.0  6:51 
    4    95   185 Joseph Joseph            23 Sattelite Beach      FL   13:53.5  6:57 
    5   127  1126 Forrest Revolinski       20                      FL   14:26.3  7:14 
    6   150   510 Geoff Givens             23 West Melbourne       FL   14:56.6  7:29 
    7   196   747 Travis Wheeler           22 Melbourne            FL   15:33.9  7:47 
    8   207   797 Steven Taylor            23 Melbourne            FL   15:41.7  7:51 
    9   382   600 Jordan Anderson          20 Malabar              FL   18:11.4  9:06 
   10   636  1062 Jeff Sherber             22                      FL   22:16.4 11:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    28   801 Joshua Williams          26 Palm Bay             FL   12:02.9  6:02 
    2    31   781 Kristian Damkjer         28 Melbourne            FL   12:16.2  6:09 
    3    66   975 Damien Rock              27 Jensen Beach         FL   13:14.0  6:37 
    4   123   397 Ryan McGill              28 Indialantic          FL   14:21.9  7:11 
    5   135   948 Ray Tricano              28 Melbourne            FL   14:35.5  7:18 
    6   149   818 Christopher Davies       26 Palm Bay             FL   14:49.9  7:25 
    7   161   757 Rob Phillips             25 Melbourne            FL   15:08.7  7:35 
    8   168  1012 George Kirk              28 Orlando              FL   15:13.2  7:37 
    9   184  1061 Brian Sherker            26                      FL   15:23.7  7:42 
   10   199   961 Lorme Jourdan            28 Orlando              FL   15:36.1  7:49 
   11   203   758 Phil Hatcher             27 Palm Bay             FL   15:38.6  7:50 
   12   244   461 Zachary Brodrick         29 Melbourne            FL   16:10.9  8:06 
   13   288  1124 Ryan Roberts             28                      FL   16:49.1  8:25 
   14   348   954 Jonathon McKenzie Ii     29 St Augustine         FL   17:40.1  8:51 
   15   452   367 Bjorn Age Vik            28 W Melbourne          FL   19:10.9  9:36 
   16   492   363 Mike Melachrinos         25 Palm Bay             FL   19:56.1  9:59 
   17   585   412 Michael Haig             25 Melbourne            FL   21:01.8 10:31 
   18   587   475 Robert Mentillo          25 Melbourne            FL   21:04.0 10:32 
   19   590   644 Chris Lenyk              29 Melbourne            FL   21:12.9 10:37 
   20   663   791 Josh Heise               28 Melbourne            FL   22:56.6 11:29 
   21   782   393 Mike McCarthy            26 Satellite Beach      FL   27:45.7 13:53 
   22   894   394 Steve Rothen             29 West Melbourne       FL   35:35.5 17:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10    39 John Davis               31 West Melbourne       FL   11:07.2  5:34 
    2    24    53 Jonathon Campbell        31 Viera                FL   11:54.2  5:58 
    3    30   998 Javier Junco             30                           12:13.9  6:07 
    4    47   481 Johnny Del Grosso        30 Melbourne            FL   12:45.3  6:23 
    5    97   352 Bill Anderson            30 Grant                FL   13:53.6  6:57 
    6   101   806 John Kramer              33 Satellite Beach      FL   13:56.9  6:59 
    7   120   789 Chris Newlin             30 Melbourne            FL   14:14.6  7:08 
    8   136   743 Scott Delgrosso          32 West Melbourne       FL   14:35.7  7:18 
    9   151   795 Erik Paulsson            31 Satellite Beach      FL   14:56.6  7:29 
   10   172   503 Loran Wilkinson          30 Palm Bay             FL   15:18.1  7:40 
   11   185   678 Steve Tubbs              33 Melbourne            FL   15:24.4  7:43 
   12   198   725 Bryan Steele             32 Melbourne            FL   15:35.7  7:48 
   13   219   501 Mike Weatherspoon        30 West Melbourne       FL   15:48.8  7:55 
   14   282   658 Nathan Falk              34 Satellite Beach      FL   16:42.9  8:22 
   15   284    20 Kevin Terry              32 Palm Bay             FL   16:44.0  8:22 
   16   286   615 Jay Neal                 34 Cocoa                FL   16:45.4  8:23 
   17   292   864 Michael Burke            31 Melbourne            FL   16:51.9  8:26 
   18   306   423 Steve Kopman             30 Melbourne            FL   17:01.7  8:31 
   19   326   993 David Kuehl              30                           17:21.7  8:41 
   20   343   432 Stephen Ramsey           32 Indialantic          FL   17:35.2  8:48 
   21   433   223 Simon Degoti             34 Palm Bay             FL   18:53.2  9:27 
   22   535   385 William Hudkins          33 Cocoa                FL   20:24.3 10:13 
   23   620    67 Byron Halliburton        34 Pafb                 FL   21:51.4 10:56 
   24   670   375 Jeremy Holland           32 Rockledge            FL   23:16.4 11:39 
   25   743   127 Jason Fiedler            32 Palm Bay             FL   25:57.1 12:59 
   26   842  1031 Rob Fangmeier            33                      FL   32:15.5 16:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    25   483 Scott Larson             37 Melbourne            FL   11:56.9  5:59 
    2    26    66 Paul Fleming             35 West Melbourne       FL   11:57.4  5:59 
    3    43   648 Chris Reesh              39 Palm Bay             FL   12:33.3  6:17 
    4    50  1138 Dave Chapman             35                      FL   12:50.4  6:26 
    5   129   869 Shawn Gabel              37 Melbourne            FL   14:30.9  7:16 
    6   165   737 Brad Clarkson            36 Melbourne            FL   15:11.8  7:36 
    7   173   209 Jerry Hung               35 Melbourne            FL   15:18.6  7:40 
    8   206  1114 Mark Palace              35                      FL   15:41.7  7:51 
    9   224   451 Chad Risch               35 West Melbourne       FL   15:52.2  7:57 
   10   276   983 Geoffrey Miller          36 Rockledge            FL   16:35.9  8:18 
   11   287   468 Chip Wessel              38 Melbourne            FL   16:48.7  8:25 
   12   318    62 Bill Floyd               36 Palm Bay             FL   17:17.2  8:39 
   13   323   336 Randy Hines              38 Grant                FL   17:20.9  8:41 
   14   406   221 Terry Crovo              35 Satellite Beach      FL   18:36.1  9:19 
   15   413   293 James Friedl             38 Viera                FL   18:38.2  9:20 
   16   423   358 Joe Aiello               39 Malabar              FL   18:46.4  9:24 
   17   425   354 Zhenyu Teng              38 Melbourne            FL   18:48.6  9:25 
   18   455   542 Nick Inganna             37 Melbourne            FL   19:11.7  9:36 
   19   491  1039 Kevin Neighbor           36                      FL   19:55.9  9:58 
   20   536   381 Ryan Herold              35 Cocoa                FL   20:24.6 10:13 
   21   608  1002 Steven Cowart            39                           21:35.3 10:48 
   22   679   927 Stan Hart                37 West Melbourne       FL   23:41.8 11:51 
   23   706   477 Rodolfo Valentin         35 Melbourne            FL   24:39.1 12:20 
   24   709  1067 Shawn Dickens            37                      FL   24:42.7 12:22 
   25   724   714 Joel Turinetti           35 Satellite Beach      FL   25:13.0 12:37 
   26   726   697 Michael Sacik            39 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   25:13.7 12:37 
   27   730   240 David Morgan             38 Melbourne            FL   25:24.9 12:43 
   28   777   446 David Pope               39 Melbourne            FL   27:42.1 13:52 
   29   840   314 John Terry               39 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:09.3 16:05 
   30   913   861 Robert Berry             38 Palm Bay             FL   37:09.3 18:35 
   31   926  1097 Brian Moody              36                      FL   43:13.8 21:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12   186 Steve Chin               40 Sattelite Beach      FL   11:07.7  5:34 
    2    15    45 Frank Kapr               40 Titusville           FL   11:22.6  5:42 
    3    22    69 Sean Black               40 Melbourne            FL   11:45.9  5:53 
    4    23   841 Trent Smith              40 Idndialantic         FL   11:47.1  5:54 
    5    29   421 Troy Sheets              41 Melbourne            FL   12:11.8  6:06 
    6    39   502 Bob Maggio               40 Palm Bay             FL   12:28.0  6:14 
    7    72   282 Neil Levine              44 Viera                FL   13:27.3  6:44 
    8    84   386 Shawn Wilson             42 Palm Bay             FL   13:42.9  6:52 
    9   110   949 Chris Marriot            43 Rockledge            FL   14:03.9  7:02 
   10   113   482 Larry Wilcox             42 Melbourne            FL   14:06.5  7:04 
   11   142   994 Gordon Hewatt            42                           14:40.1  7:21 
   12   160  1149 Richard Raley            44                      FL   15:06.9  7:34 
   13   180   810 Gerald Craven            44 Palm Bay             FL   15:21.5  7:41 
   14   230   104 Craig Stevens            40 Palm Bay             FL   15:58.4  8:00 
   15   232   171 Lowell Hastings          42 Melbourne            FL   16:01.9  8:01 
   16   241   528 Glenn Webb               43 West Melbourne       FL   16:08.5  8:05 
   17   262  1003 Michael Palin            44                           16:29.3  8:15 
   18   264   467 Emile Ganthier           43 Palm Bay             FL   16:30.3  8:16 
   19   309   376 Howie Lewis              43 Melbourne            FL   17:08.2  8:35 
   20   310  1102 Thore Ibsen              42                      FL   17:10.1  8:36 
   21   312   122 Dean Murphy              42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:11.2  8:36 
   22   342   907 John Cubine              40 Titusville           FL   17:34.9  8:48 
   23   371   383 Russell Wittenberg       43 Titusville           FL   18:01.6  9:01 
   24   388   339 Andrew Collamore         43 Melbourne            FL   18:19.3  9:10 
   25   402   562 Kevin Reck               42 West Melbourne       FL   18:34.3  9:18 
   26   436   821 Paul Hilburn             42 Rockledge            FL   18:55.2  9:28 
   27   438   835 Todd Smith               42 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:59.0  9:30 
   28   444   121 Bill McLamb              44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:06.0  9:33 
   29   448  1033 Thomas Opalewski         42                      FL   19:08.2  9:35 
   30   478  1150 David Reid               43                      FL   19:44.9  9:53 
   31   479   977 Roy Nicholas             41 Rockledge            FL   19:45.9  9:53 
   32   506  1131 David Williams           44                      FL   20:01.7 10:01 
   33   540   639 Mike Hartnett            43 Merritt Island       FL   20:27.2 10:14 
   34   554   941 Pj (percy) Billings      44 Titusville           FL   20:36.0 10:18 
   35   558   749 David Zavetz             42 Melbourne            FL   20:37.3 10:19 
   36   564   772 Gerald Afflerback        43 Satellite Beach      FL   20:42.0 10:21 
   37   565   881 Jeff Zipperer            41 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   20:42.8 10:22 
   38   572   919 Joseph Blahovec, Jr      42 Satellite Beach      FL   20:51.5 10:26 
   39   610   653 Doug McMahon             41 Melbourne            FL   21:42.7 10:52 
   40   631   567 Barly Sorrells           41 Alexandria           VA   22:09.2 11:05 
   41   635   369 David Reid               43 Merritt Island       FL   22:13.7 11:07 
   42   640  1023 Jose Sierra              43                      FL   22:19.2 11:10 
   43   651   845 David Langhorne          44 Melbourne            FL   22:29.6 11:15 
   44   652    91 Jim Maniscalco           44 Melbourne            FL   22:30.6 11:16 
   45   680  1100 Scott Sutherland         43                      FL   23:42.3 11:52 
   46   703   690 Mark Callenberger        43 Merritt Island       FL   24:34.0 12:17 
   47   751    64 Jim Ringrose             41 Melbourne            FL   26:07.2 13:04 
   48   753   710 Winston Wheeler          40 Indialantic          FL   26:11.1 13:06 
   49   789   782 John Karp                44 Indialantic          FL   28:00.2 14:01 
   50   801   329 Mark Mynheir             43 Palm Bay             FL   28:49.5 14:25 
   51   849   448 Jeff King                42 Melbourne            FL   32:44.1 16:23 
   52   907    18 Matt Rydson              43 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:46.8 18:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11     2 Pat McCormick            48 Melbourne            FL   11:07.6  5:34 
    2    18   166 Art Anderson             49 Melbourne            FL   11:29.8  5:45 
    3    27   167 Lance Haskins            46 Rockledge            FL   11:59.0  6:00 
    4    38   778 David R. Mason           47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   12:26.5  6:14 
    5    44   459 Gregg Kowalski           46 Melbourne            FL   12:36.2  6:19 
    6    45    84 John Andrews             46 Titusville           FL   12:40.9  6:21 
    7    56   740 Jay Claybaugh            48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   12:59.6  6:30 
    8    60   341 Keith Kowalske           48 Melbourne            FL   13:08.0  6:34 
    9    63    26 Terry Neuhart            47 Merritt Island       FL   13:11.7  6:36 
   10    73  1118 Bob Cooke                45                      FL   13:28.7  6:45 
   11   103    10 Doug Nichols             45 Melbourne            FL   13:57.0  6:59 
   12   131   858 Don Patterson            48 Palm Bay             FL   14:32.3  7:17 
   13   145   422 Colin Farthing           48 Melbourne            FL   14:45.8  7:23 
   14   146   729 Steve Rego               48 Melbourne            FL   14:46.4  7:24 
   15   178   811 John Cavanaugh           45 Indialantic          FL   15:20.6  7:41 
   16   181   494 Dennis Eaton             46 Melbourne            FL   15:22.0  7:41 
   17   193   154 Guy Chabot               47 Merritt Island       FL   15:31.4  7:46 
   18   210   972 Eric Schipfer            45 Titusville           FL   15:44.1  7:53 
   19   213   883 Dan Sims                 47 Cocoa                FL   15:45.9  7:53 
   20   257   862 Bruce Barton             48 Palm Bay             FL   16:21.7  8:11 
   21   275   489 Michael Adams            48 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:35.3  8:18 
   22   279   657 Jose Dieppa              46 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:38.3  8:20 
   23   294   200 David Kendrick           47 Indialantic          FL   16:52.1  8:27 
   24   297   557 Greg Donoghue            48 Indialantic          FL   16:55.1  8:28 
   25   313   425 Blake West               45 Melbourne            FL   17:11.6  8:36 
   26   344   465 Dan Wills                45 Indialantic          FL   17:35.7  8:48 
   27   349   582 Daniel Chapman           49 West Melbourne       FL   17:40.9  8:51 
   28   378   426 Alberto Escobar          48 Satellite Beach      FL   18:08.4  9:05 
   29   379   452 David Turner             48 Melbourne            FL   18:08.8  9:05 
   30   398   309 Darren Law               46 Orlando              FL   18:31.4  9:16 
   31   416   609 Curtis Niemeier          46 Indialantic          FL   18:40.7  9:21 
   32   480  1042 David Scholl             45                      FL   19:46.2  9:54 
   33   501   507 Michael Martin           49 Indialantic          FL   19:59.7 10:00 
   34   531   732 Craig Briggs             48 Indialantic          FL   20:21.9 10:11 
   35   560   676 Scott Henderson          45 Pafb                 FL   20:37.6 10:19 
   36   562  1058 Robert Wright            49                      FL   20:41.0 10:21 
   37   566   728 Gerry Batista            46 Melbourne            FL   20:43.8 10:22 
   38   569   793 Duane Smith              47 Indialantic          FL   20:48.0 10:24 
   39   574  1020 Robert Heard             49                      FL   20:53.2 10:27 
   40   603   683 Chip Barger              47 Merritt Island       FL   21:26.8 10:44 
   41   615   817 Steve Morris             47 Satellite Beach      FL   21:48.4 10:55 
   42   618   585 Craig Castellana         48 Melbourne            FL   21:51.0 10:56 
   43   619    79 Tom Freeberg             49 Melbourne            FL   21:51.3 10:56 
   44   634   184 Tom Wuchte               49 Melbourne            FL   22:10.5 11:06 
   45   644   462 Steven Hebert            46 Palm Bay             FL   22:21.3 11:11 
   46   648     8 John Schmidt             49 Palm Bay             FL   22:26.5 11:14 
   47   659   456 Ellery Chan              49 Melbourne            FL   22:50.7 11:26 
   48   683   876 Tony Anderson            49 Merritt Island       FL   23:44.4 11:53 
   49   685  1051 Jay Smith                49                      FL   23:49.1 11:55 
   50   700   854 Gary Trio                47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:26.2 12:14 
   51   723   264 Robert Ellison           49 Melbourne            FL   25:12.8 12:37 
   52   752   738 Ed Kirchner              47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:07.2 13:04 
   53   768   875 Rob Mentillo             48 Merritt Island       FL   26:59.3 13:30 
   54   784   760 Gil Castillo             49 Satellite Beach      FL   27:49.5 13:55 
   55   814   904 Keith Drack              47 Indialantic          FL   29:56.6 14:59 
   56   827   345 Jeff Cook                49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:07.2 15:34 
   57   887   591 Bill Jarvis              48 Cocoa                FL   35:03.1 17:32 
   58   901   773 Jack Needham             46 West Melbourne       FL   36:19.7 18:10 
   59   908   826 David Tabor              46 I.H.B                FL   36:48.5 18:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    40   188 Jerry Bird               54 Rockledge            FL   12:29.4  6:15 
    2    41   410 Brian Kessler            50 Melbourne            FL   12:30.8  6:16 
    3    54   536 Michael Slomins          53 Melbourne            FL   12:56.9  6:29 
    4    86   704 Ralph Miller             52 Melbourne            FL   13:44.0  6:52 
    5    88   942 Charles Zoss             50 Melbourne            FL   13:50.0  6:55 
    6    96   447 Dennis Delman            51 Melbourne            FL   13:53.5  6:57 
    7   112   787 Thomas Kabana            52 West Melbourne       FL   14:06.0  7:03 
    8   170    82 Thomas Eberle            54 Sattelite Beach      FL   15:17.2  7:39 
    9   186    98 Jim Ralph                51 Melbourne            FL   15:25.5  7:43 
   10   223   630 Pete Putnam              51 Indialantic          FL   15:51.5  7:56 
   11   231   837 Vincent Grillo           51 Melbourne            FL   16:01.8  8:01 
   12   233    58 Robin Peterson           52 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:02.0  8:01 
   13   242   125 John Murphy              50 Rockledge            FL   16:08.7  8:05 
   14   243   800 Dave Watrous             51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:10.5  8:06 
   15   319   909 Francisco Rosado         50 Palm Bay             FL   17:18.4  8:40 
   16   383   554 Don Eldredge             50 Melbourne            FL   18:12.3  9:07 
   17   385   500 Gary Nickloy             50 Rockledge            FL   18:15.9  9:08 
   18   407   124 Rick McCrary             51 Titusville           FL   18:37.2  9:19 
   19   441   308 Ken Flieder              50 Cocoa                FL   19:02.7  9:32 
   20   469   583 Robert Meadows           54 Malabar              FL   19:38.6  9:50 
   21   471   244 Brian Percival           54 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:41.1  9:51 
   22   474   796 Donald Hunter            53 Palm Bay             FL   19:42.6  9:52 
   23   504  1074 Mark Paxton              53                      FL   20:01.1 10:01 
   24   537    16 Douglas Schulthess       53 Merritt Island       FL   20:25.4 10:13 
   25   576     3 Michael Singer           54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:54.8 10:28 
   26   638   928 Sal Farino               52 Cape Canaveral       FL   22:17.3 11:09 
   27   675   349 James Harrison           51 Palm Bay             FL   23:27.5 11:44 
   28   710   450 Tim Erlacher             52 Melbourne            FL   24:43.8 12:22 
   29   749    52 Stephen Novicki          50 Rockledge            FL   26:04.7 13:03 
   30   775   945 Smitty Brewer            54 Melbourne            FL   27:38.8 13:50 
   31   796   276 Jim Warburton            53 Indialantic          FL   28:20.6 14:11 
   32   923   774 Geoff Draper             52 Indialantic          FL   40:42.3 20:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    76    27 Bud Timmons              57 Cocoa                FL   13:34.7  6:48 
    2   109    14 Thomas Winkelspecht      55 Melbourne            FL   14:03.6  7:02 
    3   124   165 Kenneth Mitchell         55 Melbourne            FL   14:22.0  7:11 
    4   179   918 Carl Bonds               59 Palm Bay             FL   15:20.6  7:41 
    5   205   411 Abe Oros                 55 Palm Bay             FL   15:40.4  7:51 
    6   270   855 John Post                57 Melbourne            FL   16:32.7  8:17 
    7   295     6 Ed Duley                 58 Melbourne            FL   16:52.1  8:27 
    8   307   270 Scott Means              58 Melbourne            FL   17:04.0  8:32 
    9   353   736 Eric Madara              55 Melbourne            FL   17:44.1  8:53 
   10   369   535 Jeff Alderson            58 Palm Bay             FL   18:01.3  9:01 
   11   381   144 Chuck Palmer             57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:10.5  9:06 
   12   414   549 Mark Gregory             59 Palm Bay             FL   18:39.1  9:20 
   13   508   364 Keith Lundquist          55 W Melbourne          FL   20:05.0 10:03 
   14   520   519 Mark Reagan              55 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   20:10.9 10:06 
   15   575   933 Mike Spragins            55 Indialantic          FL   20:54.6 10:28 
   16   606   118 Robert Bruckart          57 Melbourne            FL   21:32.5 10:47 
   17   766   788 Harold Baerga            58 Melbourne            FL   26:44.8 13:23 
   18   771   711 Mike Means               58 Rockledge            FL   27:23.4 13:42 
   19   799   296 Steve Mielke             58 Melbourne            FL   28:39.0 14:20 
   20   853  1090 Paul Moyer               59                      FL   32:52.5 16:27 
   21   897   391 Edwin Rothen             58 Palm Bay             FL   35:49.0 17:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   121   807 Jim Schroeder            61 Indialantic          FL   14:16.7  7:09 
    2   139    34 Ray Brown                61 Melbourne            FL   14:38.0  7:19 
    3   152   438 Charles Mabry            61 Melbourne            FL   14:57.1  7:29 
    4   289   233 Vern Thomas              61 Satellite Beach      FL   16:49.6  8:25 
    5   578   727 Teen Sum                 60 Palm Bay             FL   20:58.0 10:29 
    6   855   433 Drew Noble               64 Indialantic          FL   32:58.3 16:30 
    7   885   486 Thomas Accola            61 Melbourne            FL   34:54.6 17:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   141    24 George McAfee            65 Melbourne            FL   14:39.3  7:20 
    2   510   533 George Then              66 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   20:05.4 10:03 
    3   622   958 Michael Petrillo         66 Chester Springs      PA   21:56.0 10:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   137    88 Tom Ward                 71 Melbourne Beach      FL   14:36.7  7:19 
    2   144   295 Jim Weir                 71 Viera                FL   14:45.3  7:23 
    3   373   655 Bob Pecor                74 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:04.1  9:03 
    4   486   106 Henry Campbell           74 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:49.5  9:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    33     5 Tracy Smith              35 Palm Bay             FL   12:20.2  6:11 
    2    34   177 Karen Minor              49 Rockledge            FL   12:20.4  6:11 
    3    35   187 Cathy Friedel            45 Sattelite Beach      FL   12:22.7  6:12 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    42    19 Jackie Clifton           47 Palm Bay             FL   12:32.3  6:17 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   303   311 Jennifer Law             08 Orlando              FL   17:00.3  8:31 
    2   328   951 Ally Jaime               07 Indialantic          FL   17:22.8  8:42 
    3   403   285 Marie Groppel            08 Viera                FL   18:34.6  9:18 
    4   476  1140 Sydney Smallwood         08                      FL   19:44.8  9:53 
    5   481  1063 Molly Redito             08                      FL   19:46.4  9:54 
    6   503  1132 Paige Williams           08                      FL   20:00.7 10:01 
    7   570  1021 Emma Heard               08                      FL   20:49.7 10:25 
    8   607  1001 Jessica Cowart           08                           21:35.3 10:48 
    9   616   400 Sydney Fortier           06 Melbourne            FL   21:48.5 10:55 
   10   639  1024 Lianne Sierra            07                      FL   22:18.2 11:10 
   11   653   970 Maya Derenthue           07 Melbourne            FL   22:34.6 11:18 
   12   654   602 Kaylee Smith             08 Rockledge            FL   22:35.4 11:18 
   13   667   606 Katherine Tavares        08 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   23:12.9 11:37 
   14   684  1050 Olivia Smith             06                      FL   23:48.3 11:55 
   15   689   984 Riley Crovo              06 Satellite Beach      FL   23:52.9 11:57 
   16   699   853 Natalie Trio             07 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:23.6 12:12 
   17   702   688 Emily Callenberger       06 Merritt Island       FL   24:33.7 12:17 
   18   704   813 Ariana Valentin          05 Rockledge            FL   24:38.2 12:20 
   19   715   911 Koral Bischer            06 Satellite Beach      FL   25:01.8 12:31 
   20   725   844 Jordan Smith             06 Indialantic          FL   25:13.6 12:37 
   21   739   492 Michelle Adams           08 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:54.1 12:58 
   22   740  1037 Alexa Neighbor           08                      FL   25:55.0 12:58 
   23   779   550 Maggie Wathen            07 Melbourne            FL   27:42.7 13:52 
   24   815   905 Sarah Drack              03 Indialantic          FL   29:57.4 14:59 
   25   821   713 Peyton Turinetti         08 Satellite Beach      FL   30:27.6 15:14 
   26   824  1048 Breanna Gallagher        07                      FL   30:38.9 15:20 
   27   859   707 Laura Vasko              07 Melbourne            FL   33:10.1 16:36 
   28   862   661 Taylor Weiss             04 Rockledge            FL   33:28.1 16:45 
   29   866  1146 Maggie Scott             06                      FL   33:52.7 16:57 
   30   868   717 Josie Harrison           06 Melbourne            FL   33:53.6 16:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    62    28 Emily Chapman            11 West Melbourne       FL   13:08.9  6:35 
    2   155   291 Mackenzie Baysinger      11 Rockledge            FL   15:01.7  7:31 
    3   209  1047 Megan Gallagher          11                      FL   15:42.5  7:52 
    4   214   288 Shelby Smith             10 Viera                FL   15:46.4  7:54 
    5   215   303 Courtney Copeland        11 Rockledge            FL   15:46.9  7:54 
    6   220   287 Sydney Smith             10 Viera                FL   15:49.3  7:55 
    7   247  1083 Annie Gunning            10                      FL   16:13.7  8:07 
    8   258   668 Kristen Owl              11 Palm Bay             FL   16:23.2  8:12 
    9   265   893 Jennifer Hicks           11 Merritt Island       FL   16:30.3  8:16 
   10   277   572 Hailey Lewis             11 Rockledge            FL   16:37.6  8:19 
   11   298  1144 Danielle Dovojan         11                      FL   16:55.6  8:28 
   12   317  1038 Serena Neighbor          09                      FL   17:15.6  8:38 
   13   332   955 Sarah Tanke              11 Melbourne            FL   17:26.3  8:44 
   14   350   294 Zoe Friedl               11 Viera                FL   17:41.7  8:51 
   15   354   769 Sophie Naughalty         09 Indialantic          FL   17:44.9  8:53 
   16   386  1005 Kylie Handa              11                           18:18.5  9:10 
   17   387   973 Lindsey Waite            11 Rockledge            FL   18:19.2  9:10 
   18   394   892 Lizzy Hicks              11 Merritt Island       FL   18:25.4  9:13 
   19   400   290 Alex Baysinger           09 Rockledge            FL   18:34.0  9:17 
   20   408   750 Jenna Zavetz             11 Melbourne            FL   18:37.5  9:19 
   21   411  1054 Jessica Whaley           11                      FL   18:37.5  9:19 
   22   445   123 Sabrina Smith            10 Palm Bay             FL   19:06.2  9:34 
   23   450   543 Kaitlin Inganna          11 Melbourne            FL   19:10.5  9:36 
   24   456  1141 Johni Shell              10                      FL   19:12.8  9:37 
   25   493   745 Janey Johnson            11 Rockledge            FL   19:56.8  9:59 
   26   496   746 Maggie Johnson           11 Rockledge            FL   19:57.9  9:59 
   27   505  1073 Emily Paxton             10                      FL   20:01.2 10:01 
   28   527  1066 Melanie Dickens          09                      FL   20:17.5 10:09 
   29   563   880 Maddie Zipperer          10 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   20:41.8 10:21 
   30   567   986 Sydney Sinclair          09 Merritt Island       FL   20:46.1 10:24 
   31   593   497 Allison Eaton            11 Melbourne            FL   21:14.9 10:38 
   32   602   681 Anna Barger              10 Merritt Island       FL   21:26.4 10:44 
   33   604   664 Laura Bell               10 Indialantic          FL   21:27.1 10:44 
   34   609   777 Alex Ganthier            10 Palm Bay             FL   21:42.6 10:52 
   35   626   605 Kai Tavares              11 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   22:03.2 11:02 
   36   629   259 Meg Meldrum              11 Merritt Island       FL   22:07.3 11:04 
   37   637   914 Audrey Kirk              09 Rockledge            FL   22:17.1 11:09 
   38   691   901 Taylor Haire             11 Satellite Beach      FL   23:57.0 11:59 
   39   721   715 Trinity Turinetti        10 Satellite Beach      FL   25:12.1 12:37 
   40   732  1095 Jenna Self               10                      FL   25:41.8 12:51 
   41   741  1034 Emma Fiedler             09                      FL   25:56.5 12:59 
   42   744   509 Samantha Martin          09 Indialantic          FL   26:01.2 13:01 
   43   770  1135 Kailee Ringrose          11                      FL   27:15.0 13:38 
   44   805   642 Megan Murphy             11 Melbourne            FL   29:08.6 14:35 
   45   828   342 Chenna Cook              11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:08.1 15:35 
   46   837  1142 Rachel Stewart           09                      FL   31:56.9 15:59 
   47   857   708 Rachel Vasko             10 Melbourne            FL   33:02.1 16:32 
   48   891   256 Cheyenne Hammell         11 Palm Bay             FL   35:34.6 17:48 
   49   892   257 Mary Katherine McManus   11 Grant                FL   35:35.5 17:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    53  1056 Mackenzie Dummer         13                      FL   12:56.6  6:29 
    2    61   109 Sarah Day                13 Melbourne            FL   13:08.2  6:35 
    3    70    60 Brianna Wahy             13 Melbourne            FL   13:17.3  6:39 
    4    74  1043 Sarah Deibner            12                      FL   13:30.9  6:46 
    5    81   640 Holly Wooley             13 Palm Bay             FL   13:40.0  6:50 
    6   176  1122 Ruby Watts               13                      FL   15:20.2  7:41 
    7   192   556 Mallory Donoghue         12 Indialantic          FL   15:31.3  7:46 
    8   234  1069 Elizabeth Harper         14                      FL   16:04.5  8:03 
    9   250   168 Lesley McNamara          13 Melbourne            FL   16:14.9  8:08 
   10   253   656 Michelle Boss            12 West Melbourne       FL   16:18.8  8:10 
   11   268   989 Mandy Moss               13 Cocoa                FL   16:32.4  8:17 
   12   274   799 Tess Sheets              13 Melbourne            FL   16:35.3  8:18 
   13   384   499 Sarah Nickloy            14 Rockledge            FL   18:14.3  9:08 
   14   404   563 Haley Reck               14 West Melbourne       FL   18:35.0  9:18 
   15   437  1040 Kala Neighbor            12                      FL   18:57.1  9:29 
   16   439   838 Jade Smith               13 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:59.4  9:30 
   17   443   617 Meghan Arnold            14 Merritt Island       FL   19:05.0  9:33 
   18   447   692 Alissa Jenkins           12 Cocoa                FL   19:08.1  9:35 
   19   453   691 Gwen Callenberger        13 Merritt Island       FL   19:11.4  9:36 
   20   460  1080 Alyssa Jordan            12                      FL   19:15.7  9:38 
   21   468  1110 Rachel Andrews           12                      FL   19:38.4  9:50 
   22   514   333 Shannon Mynheir          14 Palm Bay             FL   20:08.3 10:05 
   23   544  1057 Haylee Hammonce          12                      FL   20:28.8 10:15 
   24   546   133 Lukka Anderson           13 Merritt Island       FL   20:30.7 10:16 
   25   632   566 Alexandra Sorrells       13 Alexandria           VA   22:09.4 11:05 
   26   716  1026 Angelica Humphreys       14                      FL   25:02.0 12:31 
   27   733  1094 Sarah Melcher            12                      FL   25:42.0 12:51 
   28   793   930 Morgan Kirk              14 Rockledge            FL   28:12.0 14:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    52   524 Candice McNaughton       19 Melbourne            FL   12:52.6  6:27 
    2    68    71 Corin Cassario           17 Melbourne            FL   13:16.5  6:39 
    3    80   991 Stephanie Bird           18                           13:39.9  6:50 
    4    91   150 Kaley Thomas             15 West Melbourne       FL   13:51.3  6:56 
    5   100   424 Heather Farthing         18 Melbourne            FL   13:55.8  6:58 
    6   105  1070 Kelsie Dunn              15                      FL   13:57.4  6:59 
    7   111   537 Dana Slomins             15 Melbourne            FL   14:05.5  7:03 
    8   133  1137 Vanessa Valentine        15                      FL   14:33.8  7:17 
    9   156   857 Kelsey Post              19 Melbourne            FL   15:02.2  7:32 
   10   157  1087 Sarah Wassmuth           18                      FL   15:03.1  7:32 
   11   159   538 Danielle Slomins         18 Melbourne            FL   15:06.6  7:34 
   12   194   935 Lyndsey Spragins         19 Indialantic          FL   15:31.5  7:46 
   13   267   587 Jillian Treffeisen       18 Melbourne            FL   16:32.1  8:17 
   14   339   578 Karah Gerhke             16 Palm Bay             FL   17:33.6  8:47 
   15   357   588 Amanda Braden            17 Melbourne            FL   17:47.9  8:54 
   16   362   161 Michelle Gagnier         16 Melbourne            FL   17:53.3  8:57 
   17   370   261 Katie Fraser             19 Melbourne            FL   18:01.4  9:01 
   18   374   589 Michelle Matarazzo       17 Melbourne            FL   18:04.5  9:03 
   19   390   577 Karissa Gerhke           19 Palm Bay             FL   18:21.2  9:11 
   20   401   674 Holly Henderson          16 Pafb                 FL   18:34.0  9:17 
   21   429   825 Madison Smith            18 Indialantic          FL   18:51.5  9:26 
   22   482   815 Kimberly Johnson         16 Palm Bay             FL   19:46.6  9:54 
   23   500   849 Laura Delman             19 Melbourne            FL   19:59.3 10:00 
   24   542   586 Devin Wiebe              15 Melbourne            FL   20:28.5 10:15 
   25   547   316 Samantha Terry           17 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:32.2 10:17 
   26   583   307 Emily Seaman             19 Melbourne            FL   21:01.4 10:31 
   27   598   198 Nicole Kendrick          15 Indialantic          FL   21:21.1 10:41 
   28   734   427 Emmalee West             18 Melbourne            FL   25:45.9 12:53 
   29   737   356 Jasmine Swenson          16 Palm Bay             FL   25:52.2 12:57 
   30   785   922 Gillian Castillo         16 Satellite Beach      FL   27:49.7 13:55 
   31   794   931 Shelby Kirk              16 Rockledge            FL   28:12.7 14:07 
   32   831    11 Katie Heller             15 Indialantic          FL   31:23.3 15:42 
   33   850   981 Rebecca Crawford         18 Merritt Island       FL   32:46.7 16:24 
   34   883   679 Kaitlyn Schnider         18 Melbourne            FL   34:51.0 17:26 
   35   899   267 Danielle Ledig           17 Rockledge            FL   36:14.4 18:08
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   153  1060 Kelly Murray             24                      FL   14:58.0  7:29 
    2   190   812 Julie Johnson            21 Lake Mary            FL   15:28.8  7:45 
    3   229   628 Lindsey Putnam           20 Indialantic          FL   15:58.3  8:00 
    4   291   419 Brianna Satinoff         23 Palm Bay             FL   16:51.1  8:26 
    5   327   396 Nicole Iannelli          24 Palm Bay             FL   17:22.4  8:42 
    6   331   511 Allison Givens           24 West Melbourne       FL   17:25.7  8:43 
    7   376   957 Meagan Watson            23 Melbourne            FL   18:06.3  9:04 
    8   454   699 Keri Lundquist           24 W Melbourne          FL   19:11.4  9:36 
    9   499  1123 Brandy Wendrzyk          24                      FL   19:58.9 10:00 
   10   530   597 Renee Ryals              21 Melbourne            FL   20:20.9 10:11 
   11   580   217 Katie Brewer             23 Melbourne            FL   20:59.8 10:30 
   12   581   539 Natalie Palesh           20 West Melbourne       FL   21:01.3 10:31 
   13   642    42 Kelly Patterson          22 Rockledge            FL   22:20.5 11:11 
   14   660   748 Laura Wheeler            21 Melbourne            FL   22:53.4 11:27 
   15   772   828 Megan Stultz             24 West Melbourne       FL   27:27.4 13:44 
   16   865   598 Sarah Ryals              22 Melbourne            FL   33:50.4 16:56 
   17   884   518 Diana R Edgett           23 Melbourne            FL   34:51.1 17:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   182    68 Emily Halliburton        28 Pafb                 FL   15:23.1  7:42 
    2   208   132 Kate Brennan             27 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:41.9  7:51 
    3   283   659 Sarah Rodriguez          28 Debary               FL   16:43.0  8:22 
    4   320   440 Patti Olszewski          25 Melbourne            FL   17:18.9  8:40 
    5   365   943 Jamie Forrest            26 W Melbourne          FL   17:53.9  8:57 
    6   393   859 Helena Kramer            27 Satellilte Beach     FL   18:25.4  9:13 
    7   410   662 Shannon Simmons          25 Cocoa                FL   18:37.5  9:19 
    8   418   698 Karen D'Alberto          26 Melbourne            FL   18:41.9  9:21 
    9   422   225 Stephanie Marshall       29 Palm Bay             FL   18:46.3  9:24 
   10   432   898 Kathryn Rudloff          27 Satellite Beach      FL   18:52.8  9:27 
   11   488   720 Alissa Lawrence          26 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:51.2  9:56 
   12   509   366 Erin Lundquist           27 W Melbourne          FL   20:05.1 10:03 
   13   511   325 Nicole Berkemeier        29 Melbourne            FL   20:07.4 10:04 
   14   515   939 Natalie Paul             27 Palm Bay             FL   20:08.3 10:05 
   15   517   794 Roni Paulsson            28 Satellite Beach      FL   20:08.7 10:05 
   16   519   420 Ashley McLeod            28 Melbourne            FL   20:10.5 10:06 
   17   561  1136 Beth Livy                25                      FL   20:39.9 10:20 
   18   589   850 Rachel Watkins           28 Indialantic          FL   21:10.4 10:36 
   19   592   643 Wei Fan                  25 Melbourne            FL   21:13.5 10:37 
   20   601   484 Kristin Donoghue         28 Palm Bay             FL   21:24.1 10:43 
   21   605   592 Stephanie Michel         27 Palm Bay             FL   21:30.8 10:46 
   22   612   493 Sarah Laroche            28 West Melbourne       FL   21:45.0 10:53 
   23   614   182 Aimee Molineaux          25 Rockledge            FL   21:46.3 10:54 
   24   630   568 Elizabeth Maas           29 Satellite Beach      FL   22:08.3 11:05 
   25   687   210 Laura Martinez           29 W Melbourne          FL   23:50.4 11:56 
   26   756   479 Christy Kopp             29 Melbourne            FL   26:18.6 13:10 
   27   767   476 Catherine Mentillo       25 Melbourne            FL   26:57.8 13:29 
   28   778   377 Kate Walsh               25 Cocoa                FL   27:42.2 13:52 
   29   783   474 Kelly Haiber             26 West Melbourne       FL   27:47.2 13:54 
   30   800   434 Julie Noble              26 Indialantic          FL   28:44.4 14:23 
   31   818   938 Lisa Degoti              27 Palm Bay             FL   30:06.1 15:04 
   32   846   362 Cara Melachrinos         25 Palm Bay             FL   32:21.7 16:11 
   33   880   792 Katie Heise              28 Melbourne            FL   34:43.5 17:22 
   34   881   790 Mary Anne Newlin         29 Melbourne            FL   34:43.8 17:22 
   35   914   445 Laura Taylor             27 West Melbourne       FL   37:10.8 18:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    94   974 Erin McMahon             30 Jensen Beach         FL   13:52.5  6:57 
    2   126  1125 Jennifer Kalra           33                      FL   14:25.2  7:13 
    3   148   891 Katie Fuselier           32 West Melbourne       FL   14:48.1  7:25 
    4   177   138 Erin Schuck              34 Melbourne            FL   15:20.5  7:41 
    5   212   997 Mellisa Kastanias        31                           15:45.6  7:53 
    6   293   865 Alea Burke               31 Melbourne            FL   16:52.0  8:26 
    7   299   872 Heather Cherepkai        32 Melbourne            FL   16:56.2  8:29 
    8   315   809 Christine Davis          33 Melbourne            FL   17:12.9  8:37 
    9   329   785 Nina Houtkooper          30 Melbourne            FL   17:24.7  8:43 
   10   355   297 Rachael Miller           34 Indialantic          FL   17:46.0  8:53 
   11   356   146 Maria Casino             30 Melbourne            FL   17:46.6  8:54 
   12   419   504 Chrysti Wilkinson        30 Palm Bay             FL   18:42.7  9:22 
   13   442  1041 Jennifer Neighbor        33                      FL   19:05.0  9:33 
   14   449   603 Andrea Smith             31 Rockledge            FL   19:08.8  9:35 
   15   451  1147 Michelle Krausche        34                      FL   19:10.7  9:36 
   16   457   206 Cristie Sinclair         32 Merritt Island       FL   19:13.5  9:37 
   17   464  1117 Ana McHale               31                      FL   19:22.4  9:42 
   18   507   527 Krystal Walker           31 Rockledge            FL   20:02.1 10:02 
   19   538   384 Karrah Hudkins           32 Cocoa                FL   20:26.0 10:13 
   20   571   531 Sara Gibbs               34 Merritt Island       FL   20:50.2 10:26 
   21   579   231 Marianicole Albritton    31 Cocoa                FL   20:58.2 10:30 
   22   584  1049 Melissa Andruszko        34                      FL   21:01.6 10:31 
   23   594   278 Jenny MacBride           32 Cocoa                FL   21:15.0 10:38 
   24   621   463 Katie Collins            33 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:53.4 10:57 
   25   690   220 Shana Crovo              31 Satellite Beach      FL   23:53.4 11:57 
   26   745   353 Charlene Cao             33 Melbourne            FL   26:02.4 13:02 
   27   761  1119 Rene Brown               31                      FL   26:35.4 13:18 
   28   762   157 Jennifer Mirenda         30 Rockledge            FL   26:36.4 13:19 
   29   803   908 Taharaa Wong             33 Satellite Beach      FL   28:58.7 14:30 
   30   804   910 Michelle Small           34 Melbourne            FL   28:59.0 14:30 
   31   807   783 Sarah Karp               34 Indialantic          FL   29:09.7 14:35 
   32   816   906 Karen Drack              32 Indialantic          FL   29:57.9 14:59 
   33   817  1053 Gwendolyn Ebright        32                      FL   30:02.2 15:02 
   34   823   712 Robin Turinetti          34 Satellite Beach      FL   30:28.2 15:15 
   35   843  1032 Maria Uasile             30                      FL   32:15.6 16:08 
   36   872   546 Michelle Hume            30 Melbourne            FL   34:02.0 17:01 
   37   874   469 Melissa Wessel           32 Melbourne            FL   34:09.1 17:05 
   38   882   373 Jaqueline Blair          30 Melbourne            FL   34:50.7 17:26 
   39   888   436 Alina Shaffer            32 Indialantic          FL   35:25.5 17:43 
   40   893   158 Jillian Walsh            31 Rockledge            FL   35:35.5 17:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   143   890 Julie Hannah             35                           14:42.8  7:22 
    2   174  1084 Jeanne Gunning           39                      FL   15:19.2  7:40 
    3   204   298 Ann Ehler                35 Viera                FL   15:39.9  7:50 
    4   218    40 Charlotte McClure        36 Rockledge            FL   15:47.4  7:54 
    5   225   113 Katie Fleming            35 West Melbourne       FL   15:55.7  7:58 
    6   228  1121 Lisa Harrington          35                      FL   15:58.0  7:59 
    7   263   886 Melissa Delker           35 Melbourne            FL   16:29.5  8:15 
    8   290    94 Kimberly Frey            35 Palm Bay             FL   16:51.0  8:26 
    9   301   581 Jennifer Hodge           35 Rockledge            FL   16:59.2  8:30 
   10   351    46 Michelle Mielke          36 Melbourne            FL   17:42.8  8:52 
   11   361     7 Allison Matteson         35 Palm Bay             FL   17:51.9  8:56 
   12   412    77 Sharon Kelly             37 Melbourne            FL   18:38.2  9:20 
   13   417    41 Jennifer Alexander       38 Sattelite Beach      FL   18:41.7  9:21 
   14   461   558 Jennifer Donoghue        39 Indialantic          FL   19:18.9  9:40 
   15   467   226 Yena Morgan              37 Melbourne            FL   19:29.8  9:45 
   16   548   987 Laurie Gonzagowski-Satt  36 Fort Wayne           IN   20:32.4 10:17 
   17   552   739 Viviana Rodriguez        35 Rockledge            FL   20:33.7 10:17 
   18   553   505 Rebecca Morley           39 Rockledge            FL   20:35.1 10:18 
   19   586   250 Tina Schantz-Gross       38 Melbourne            FL   21:02.4 10:32 
   20   617   317 Heather Terry            37 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:49.6 10:55 
   21   668   604 Kia M Tavares            37 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   23:13.0 11:37 
   22   672   464 Jennifer Campbell        38 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:17.9 11:39 
   23   676   348 Cassie Harrison          37 Palm Bay             FL   23:27.8 11:44 
   24   696   398 Jodie Fortier            38 Melbourne            FL   24:11.3 12:06 
   25   707   649 Kristy Reesh             35 Palm Bay             FL   24:39.5 12:20 
   26   717   470 Christina Risch          36 West Melbourne       FL   25:03.2 12:32 
   27   729   842 Laura Smith              39 Indialantic          FL   25:15.4 12:38 
   28   746   370 Tonya Hollowell          39 Rockledge            FL   26:02.8 13:02 
   29   750   882 Susan Zipperer           37 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   26:06.8 13:04 
   30   755   431 Anne Ramsey              39 Melbourne            FL   26:18.5 13:10 
   31   780   552 Mary Wathen              37 Melbourne            FL   27:43.3 13:52 
   32   809   992 Dawn Kuehl               38                           29:28.8 14:45 
   33   810  1052 Debbie Jaworowski        39                      FL   29:29.3 14:45 
   34   811   541 Tracey Inganna           39 Melbourne            FL   29:50.2 14:56 
   35   830   833 Katherine Heller         38 Daytona Beach        FL   31:22.7 15:42 
   36   839  1143 Jennifer Stewart         37                      FL   32:03.5 16:02 
   37   848   449 Nicole Therrien          38 Melbourne            FL   32:44.0 16:22 
   38   900   529 Carissa Brown            38 Melbourne            FL   36:17.0 18:09 
   39   903   646 Lynnda Floyd             35 Palm Bay             FL   36:20.4 18:11 
   40   905   268 Tricia Rydson            35 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:34.7 18:18 
   41   910  1092 Karen Melcher            38                      FL   36:52.5 18:27 
   42   925  1101 Becky Moody              38                      FL   43:03.4 21:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    64    23 Robin Hernandez          43 Palm Bay             FL   13:12.3  6:37 
    2    99   638 Paige Sierra             41 Merritt Island       FL   13:54.9  6:58 
    3   116   115 Sarah Guttery            43 Titusville           FL   14:08.2  7:05 
    4   175     1 Terry Ferrisi            44 Melbourne            FL   15:19.9  7:40 
    5   187   135 Angie Preston            42 Merritt Island       FL   15:25.6  7:43 
    6   216   283 Terri Lovelace           43 Rockledge            FL   15:47.0  7:54 
    7   217   912 Patty Laxton             41 Merritt Island       FL   15:47.4  7:54 
    8   248   129 Angela Handa             41 Melbourne            FL   16:14.0  8:07 
    9   261   669 Kathy Owl                44 Palm Bay             FL   16:28.9  8:15 
   10   330  1044 Laura Holdsworth         40                      FL   17:25.1  8:43 
   11   336   779 Paula Komm_storum        43 Indialantic          FL   17:28.9  8:45 
   12   360  1082 Lori Taylor              41                      FL   17:50.7  8:56 
   13   380   618 Beth Rieder              43 Satellite Beach      FL   18:10.0  9:05 
   14   405   976 Cindy Nicholas           40 Rockledge            FL   18:35.6  9:18 
   15   420   201 Jayne Hohulin            42 Titusville           FL   18:43.0  9:22 
   16   427   996 Sandra Gannon            42                           18:48.8  9:25 
   17   430   744 Sammye Johnson           40 Rockledge            FL   18:51.8  9:26 
   18   465   645 Melanie Huss             43 Melbourne            FL   19:25.8  9:43 
   19   466   934 Janice Spragins          44 Indialantic          FL   19:26.4  9:44 
   20   470   829 Beth Johnson             42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:40.7  9:51 
   21   485   495 Lisa Eaton               43 Melbourne            FL   19:49.3  9:55 
   22   487   709 Linda Wheeler            41 Indialantic          FL   19:51.1  9:56 
   23   497   368 Amy Reid                 42 Merritt Island       FL   19:58.3 10:00 
   24   512   330 Lori Mynheir             44 Palm Bay             FL   20:07.5 10:04 
   25   518   402 Cheryl Dean              40 Melbourne            FL   20:10.3 10:06 
   26   524   263 Sherri Ellison           44 Melbourne            FL   20:12.7 10:07 
   27   532   328 Christine Durrance       43 Melbourne            FL   20:22.1 10:12 
   28   533   265 Serena Ledig             40 Rockledge            FL   20:22.3 10:12 
   29   595   641 Stephanie Wooley         41 Palm Bay             FL   21:15.9 10:38 
   30   599   197 Margaret Kendrick        41 Indialantic          FL   21:21.4 10:41 
   31   600   985 Leisha Sinclair          42 Merritt Island       FL   21:21.6 10:41 
   32   611   776 Dominiques Ganthier      40 Palm Bay             FL   21:42.9 10:52 
   33   643   229 Jan Adams                41 Rockledge            FL   22:21.1 11:11 
   34   649   162 Janice Gagnier           44 Melbourne            FL   22:28.1 11:15 
   35   650   929 Molly Kirk               44 Rockledge            FL   22:28.8 11:15 
   36   655   107 Lynn Jaime               42 Indialantic          FL   22:38.4 11:20 
   37   656   304 Tricia Kuhblank          40 Rockledge            FL   22:41.0 11:21 
   38   664   852 Jessica Trio             43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:06.6 11:34 
   39   669   280 Wendy Levine             40 Viera                FL   23:15.0 11:38 
   40   673  1112 Malinda Andrews          44                      FL   23:25.2 11:43 
   41   674  1013 Angela Collins           44 Orlando              FL   23:26.4 11:44 
   42   682  1099 Shelley Sutherland       41                      FL   23:43.5 11:52 
   43   693   899 Ann Haire                41 Satellite Beach      FL   24:00.0 12:00 
   44   694   620 Mary Mansicalco          43 Melbourne            FL   24:02.3 12:02 
   45   698   193 Carolyn Varrelmann       41 Viera                FL   24:20.0 12:10 
   46   708   689 Peggy Callenberger       41 Merritt Island       FL   24:39.8 12:20 
   47   712   382 Loretta Willoughby       40 Titusville           FL   24:57.5 12:29 
   48   728   670 Leslie Matthews          44 Satellite Beach      FL   25:14.6 12:38 
   49   731  1068 Tammy Harper             42                      FL   25:38.9 12:50 
   50   757   506 Wendy Martin             43 Indialantic          FL   26:20.7 13:11 
   51   765   836 Vickie Smith             41 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:40.3 13:21 
   52   792  1000 Cindy Hosken             42                           28:07.5 14:04 
   53   829   830 Janet Fischer            42 Melbourne            FL   31:20.5 15:41 
   54   832   335 Teresa Baggett-Hines     40 Grant                FL   31:27.5 15:44 
   55   835  1108 Denise Ibsen             41                      FL   31:52.3 15:57 
   56   847   978 Debbie Wells             42 Merritt Island       FL   32:38.1 16:20 
   57   856   956 Melanie McLeod           43 West Melbourne       FL   33:00.8 16:31 
   58   873   559 Amy Wian                 43 Melbourne            FL   34:02.5 17:02 
   59   902   802 Lynne Needham            43 West Melbourne       FL   36:19.8 18:10 
   60   909   816 Janette Tabor            44 Indian Harabour Beac FL   36:48.6 18:25 
   61   918   485 Brenda Accola            43 Melbourne            FL   38:15.9 19:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    92   611 Linda Cowart             46 Cocoa                FL   13:51.6  6:56 
    2   119   534 Lori A Kruger            46 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   14:12.9  7:07 
    3   130   155 Suzie Enlow              45 Merritt Island       FL   14:31.3  7:16 
    4   236   242 Angie Brammer            45 Valkaria             FL   16:04.8  8:03 
    5   245  1115 Kelly Palace             47                      FL   16:12.0  8:06 
    6   251    93 Olga Gonzalez            45 Palm Bay             FL   16:17.6  8:09 
    7   259   633 Candy Smith              49 Merritt Island       FL   16:24.0  8:12 
    8   300   361 Mariangie Blake          46 Grant                FL   16:57.0  8:29 
    9   308   654 Joan McMahon             47 Melbourne            FL   17:08.0  8:34 
   10   314   545 Susan Nolan              47 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   17:11.8  8:36 
   11   316   142 Penny Chambliss          49 Melbourne            FL   17:15.5  8:38 
   12   333   685 Connie Paxson            46 Merritt Island       FL   17:26.3  8:44 
   13   341   897 Cheryl Worden            49 Mims                 FL   17:34.7  8:48 
   14   363   216 Fiona Wright             46 Palm Bay             FL   17:53.5  8:57 
   15   395   340 Sondra D'Angelo          46 Melbourne            FL   18:26.1  9:14 
   16   409   498 Janet Nickloy            47 Rockledge            FL   18:37.5  9:19 
   17   434  1086 Jeanie Bondy             47                      FL   18:53.3  9:27 
   18   440   921 Amy Roush                47 Rockledge            FL   19:00.2  9:31 
   19   446    44 Joan Meadows             49 Malabar              FL   19:06.3  9:34 
   20   477   357 Liz Kulyassa             46 Malabar              FL   19:44.9  9:53 
   21   483  1065 Anne Corbeel             46                      FL   19:48.3  9:55 
   22   484   695 Mary Redito              46 Melbourne            FL   19:48.8  9:55 
   23   495   629 Susie Putnam             45 Indialantic          FL   19:57.4  9:59 
   24   521   874 Holly Mentillo           47 Merritt Island       FL   20:11.7 10:06 
   25   523   584 Pamela Castellana        46 Melbourne            FL   20:12.4 10:07 
   26   526   607 Dana Niemeier            45 Indialantic          FL   20:16.2 10:09 
   27   534   306 Helen Seaman             46 Melbourne            FL   20:24.1 10:13 
   28   541   149 Tricia Bates             46 Melbourne            FL   20:28.5 10:15 
   29   549   763 Sharon Bresser           46 Indialantic          FL   20:32.8 10:17 
   30   550   321 Debby Dillon             45 Rockledge            FL   20:32.8 10:17 
   31   551   766 Suzy Naughalty           48 Indialantic          FL   20:33.0 10:17 
   32   555   940 Meredith Carter          46 Titusville           FL   20:36.0 10:18 
   33   556   213 Cathy Chapman            46 Melbourne            FL   20:36.4 10:19 
   34   559   673 Sarah Henderson          45 Pafb                 FL   20:37.5 10:19 
   35   568   337 Jeannette Potter         48 Palm Bay             FL   20:47.4 10:24 
   36   591   525 Linda Keller             45 Satellite Beach      FL   21:13.4 10:37 
   37   633   258 Laurie Meldrum           46 Merritt Island       FL   22:09.7 11:05 
   38   641   553 Laurie Eldredge          45 Melbourne            FL   22:20.1 11:11 
   39   646  1089 Nancy Marquardt          49                      FL   22:24.5 11:13 
   40   658   574 Sally Liebler            49 West Melbourne       FL   22:47.6 11:24 
   41   665   312 Beth Law                 46 Orlando              FL   23:09.8 11:35 
   42   677   590 Tammy Jarvis             45 Cocoa                FL   23:28.6 11:45 
   43   681  1036 Carolyn Robb             45                      FL   23:42.6 11:52 
   44   692   255 Carol McManus            48 Grant                FL   23:57.2 11:59 
   45   701   466 Tracy Wills              46 Indialantic          FL   24:27.9 12:14 
   46   718   490 Christine Adams          45 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:05.1 12:33 
   47   720   443 Cathy Sweeney            47 Melbourne            FL   25:09.4 12:35 
   48   738   355 Seher Swenson            49 Palm Bay             FL   25:53.3 12:57 
   49   758   344 Cherie Cook              49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:33.9 13:17 
   50   787   762 Edwina Griffin           49 Indialantic          FL   27:55.5 13:58 
   51   788   761 Stephanie Wolf           45 Melbourne            FL   27:58.5 14:00 
   52   798   735 Jeannie Briggs           47 Indialantic          FL   28:30.3 14:16 
   53   833   279 Sherie Troisi            45 Palm Bay             FL   31:28.9 15:45 
   54   834   716 Scarlet Platt            46 Melbourne            FL   31:38.5 15:50 
   55   851   111 Lisa Gerdes              45 Melbourne            FL   32:50.0 16:25 
   56   869   867 Jill Barton              48 Palm Bay             FL   33:58.5 17:00 
   57   915   512 Michelle Johnstone       45 Melbourne            FL   37:24.0 18:42 
   58   917   274 Janice Schmidt           47 Palm Bay             FL   37:36.5 18:49 
   59   922  1120 Deborah Carle            47                      FL   40:16.0 20:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   171   487 Elizabeth Ring           51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:17.5  7:39 
    2   200  1018 Patti Sponsler           50                      FL   15:36.4  7:49 
    3   304   439 Janet Erlacher           51 Melbourne            FL   17:00.5  8:31 
    4   345   621 Carol Kuell              53 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:36.6  8:49 
    5   377   260 Marianne Fraser          50 Melbourne            FL   18:07.1  9:04 
    6   396   126 Rosanne Bessenaire       52 Melbourne            FL   18:27.7  9:14 
    7   397   457 Melanie Delman           51 Melbourne            FL   18:28.4  9:15 
    8   424   189 Patty Boatman            50 Merritt Island       DC   18:48.0  9:24 
    9   431   885 Debbie Hutchinson        51 Mims                 FL   18:52.0  9:26 
   10   473   224 Shirley Matrigali        54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:42.4  9:52 
   11   494    37 Jackie Watson            51 Melbourne            FL   19:57.4  9:59 
   12   577     4 Janel Singer             53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:55.1 10:28 
   13   613   371 Sandy McDonald           50 Sattelite Beach      FL   21:46.1 10:54 
   14   625   101 Barbara Rolsing          52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:59.0 11:00 
   15   627    25 Dalys Dunn               52 Melbourne            FL   22:05.3 11:03 
   16   666    57 Gail Means               51 Melbourne            FL   23:11.5 11:36 
   17   713    70 Alice Arbogast           51 Indialantic          FL   24:57.8 12:29 
   18   719   631 Marcia Dunn              52 Cape Canaveral       FL   25:06.9 12:34 
   19   748    51 Patricia Novicki         53 Rockledge            FL   26:03.9 13:02 
   20   754   540 Judy Laroche             53 Rockledge            FL   26:16.0 13:08 
   21   764   272 Hally Douglas            51 Palm Bay             FL   26:38.2 13:20 
   22   773   827 Mary Stultz              53 West Melbourne       FL   27:27.8 13:44 
   23   786   248 Anne Opalewski           51 Palm Bay             FL   27:52.2 13:57 
   24   795   273 Gerry Warburton          51 Indialantic          FL   28:19.4 14:10 
   25   797   944 Donna Brewer             52 Melbourne            FL   28:29.0 14:15 
   26   808   634 Susan Molineaux          54 Satellite Beach      FL   29:14.9 14:38 
   27   820   703 Brenda Benevente         52 Melbourne            FL   30:23.8 15:12 
   28   861   324 Lynne Nilles             53 Melbourne Village    FL   33:26.9 16:44 
   29   876   730 Ana Rego                 51 Melbourne            FL   34:12.1 17:07 
   30   889   441 Rebecca Shaw             54 Melbourne            FL   35:26.4 17:44 
   31   895   878 Janet Palenik            51 Palm Bay             FL   35:38.5 17:50 
   32   924   706 Joy Vasko                50 Melbourne            FL   40:58.8 20:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   191    47 Anne Doerflien           56 West Melbourne       FL   15:30.5  7:46 
    2   249    63 Linda Belanger           56 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:14.5  8:08 
    3   285   145 Susie O'Connell          56 Melbourne            FL   16:44.6  8:23 
    4   375   108 Nancy Huy-Perry          57 Melbourne            FL   18:05.1  9:03 
    5   489   100 Joanne Goodson           58 West Melbourne       FL   19:52.6  9:57 
    6   529   480 Jacalyn Ramsey           55 Satellite Beach      FL   20:19.4 10:10 
    7   596   808 Sarah Schroeder          58 Indialantic          FL   21:17.7 10:39 
    8   597  1019 Karen Mitchell           59                      FL   21:19.7 10:40 
    9   695   143 Nancy Palmer             57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:09.3 12:05 
   10   742  1028 Suzanne Goetz            58                      FL   25:56.6 12:59 
   11   763   548 Shauna Hume              55 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   26:37.3 13:19 
   12   769   205 Katie Wilson             55 Melbourne            FL   27:03.0 13:32 
   13   838   701 Donna Berglund           59 Palm Bay             FL   31:58.0 15:59 
   14   854   365 Cathy Lundquist          58 W Melbourne          FL   32:53.0 16:27 
   15   877   752 Elizabeth Baerga         58 Melbourne            FL   34:16.0 17:08 
   16   896   390 Barbara Rothen           58 Palm Bay             FL   35:47.4 17:54 
   17   904  1134 Barbara Van Veen         58                      FL   36:34.4 18:18 
   18   911   374 Paula Mosby              56 Melbourne            FL   36:58.4 18:30 
   19   916   275 Deby Orr                 57 Melbourne            FL   37:36.5 18:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   322    13 Lorraine Peterson        61 Melbourne            FL   17:19.9  8:40 
    2   399   532 Susan Then               61 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   18:31.5  9:16 
    3   781   392 Barbara Marshall         61 Satellite Beach      FL   27:45.2 13:53 
    4   819    72 Milly Krause             60 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:20.6 15:11 
    5   826   702 Carolann Muir            62 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:58.6 15:30 
    6   852  1091 Julia Moyer              60                      FL   32:52.1 16:27 
    7   879   435 Gwyn Noble               64 Indialantic          FL   34:35.4 17:18 
    8   886   593 Dianne Olson             62 Palm Bay             FL   34:59.4 17:30 
    9   898   181 Mary June Joseph         61 Satellite Beach      FL   35:55.4 17:58 
   10   921   207 Jean Sinclair            63 Merritt Island       FL   39:55.5 19:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   281   570 Willy Moolenaar          67 Indialantic          FL   16:40.5  8:21 
    2   635   266 Ruth Rubinfine           67 Melbourne            FL   22:11.1 11:06 
    3   761   326 Judith Law               67 Sattelite Beach      FL   26:34.3 13:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   714    17 Katie Marsh              70 Melbourne            FL   24:59.9 12:30 
    2   844   318 Patricia Polzer          73 Cocoa                FL   32:18.9 16:10 
    3   919    12 Roberta Osterling        74 Sattelite Beach      FL   38:38.3 19:20

TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Running Zone                       
            10:36   10:37   11:08   11:46   12:21 =   56:28
         Christian Minor, Doug Butler, John Davis, Sean Black, Tracy Smith
   2.  Harris                             
            10:19   11:12   11:48   11:57   13:56 =   59:12
         James Post, Kyle Hunter, Trent Smith, Scott Larson, Heather Farthing
   3.  Health First                       
            12:46   13:42   13:44   13:50   15:56 = 1:09:58
         Joseph Fromer, Aaron Chapman, Ralph Miller, Charles Zoss, Katie
         Fleming
   4.  Team USA                           
            12:14   15:14   15:37   15:46   16:30 = 1:15:21
         Javier Junco, George Kirk, Lorme Jourdan, Mellisa Kastanias, Michael
         Palin
   5.  Intersil                           
            11:30   14:49   15:59   16:45   17:16 = 1:16:19
         Art Anderson, Katie Fuselier, Craig Stevens, Susie O'Connell, Penny
         Chambliss
   6.  Reesh Five                         
            12:34   13:02   13:18   13:22   24:40 = 1:16:56
         Chris Reesh, Ian Reesh, Alec Reesh, Seth Reesh, Kristy Reesh
   7.  Ocean Breeze                       
            20:12   20:43   25:14   26:07   27:00 = 1:59:16
         Holly Mentillo, Jeff Zipperer, Michael Sacik, Susan Zipperer, Rob
         Mentillo

Corporate Challenge Results:
Harris	     101556
Health First  27324
Team USA       6080
Intersil       4997
Wuesthoff      1294
*
*
School Participation Results:
Manatee   	25
PACA   	15
Ocean Breeze  	14
Holland   	10
Divine Mercy  	6
Holy Trinity  	6
Meadowlane   	6
Lady of Lourdes 	5
Surfside   	5
Discovery   	3
Freedom 7  	3
DeLaura Middle  	2
Holy Name Of Jesus 	2
Longleaf   	2
Suntree   	2
Clearlake   	1
Devine Mercy  	1
Edgewood   	1
Indialantic   	1
RL Stevenson  	1
West Shore  	1
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites