• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Space Coast Lighfest Results
SPACE COAST LIGHTFEST 5K
NOVEMBER 23, 2008
Wickham Park, Melbourne, FL
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   339 Doug Butler              45 Melbourne            FL   16:33.8  5:21 
    2     2   486 Charles Ballou           17                      FL   16:54.4  5:28 
    3     3   356 John Davis               31 Melbourne            FL   17:22.8  5:37 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5    84 Patrick McCormick        48 Melbourne            FL   17:49.9  5:46 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    93   435 Bryce Wahy               09                      FL   23:46.7  7:41 
    2   136   195 Bryan Dean               08 Melbourne            FL   26:06.7  8:26 
    3   187   261 Michael Shenbaum         06 Melbourne            FL   28:05.0  9:04 
    4   213   330 Mitchell Irwin           09 Melbourne            FL   28:57.7  9:21 
    5   235    49 Paul Jaime               09 Indialantic          FL   29:55.4  9:40 
    6   311   190 David Durrance           09 Melbourne            FL   33:59.0 10:58 
    7   353   276 John Liebler             08 West Melbourne       FL   36:33.4 11:48 
    8   380   464 Kyle Henderson           05                      FL   38:48.9 12:32 
    9   436   398 Dylan O'Brien            09                      FL   48:53.4 15:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   227 Jacob Smithe             13 Melbourne            FL   18:06.7  5:51 
    2    16   351 Matt Horner              14 Merritt Island       FL   19:08.5  6:11 
    3    18   123 Coleman Sperando         14 Melbourne            FL   19:11.9  6:12 
    4    23   334 Nick Flint               14 Cocoa                FL   20:12.7  6:32 
    5    32   484 Jo Ivey                  14                      FL   20:37.9  6:40 
    6    52   415 Ian Reesh                11                      FL   21:48.3  7:03 
    7    54   379 Connor McMahon           10 Rockledge            FL   21:54.1  7:04 
    8    55   345 Morgan Levine            11 Viera                FL   21:54.6  7:05 
    9    59   483 Brad Ivey                12                      FL   22:07.2  7:09 
   10    60   414 Alec Reesh               14                      FL   22:07.8  7:09 
   11    61    58 Keaton Robb              10 Melbourne            FL   22:13.0  7:10 
   12    68   333 Luke Redito              13 Melbourne            FL   22:48.3  7:22 
   13    69   242 Sean Carroll             13 Melbourne            FL   22:50.1  7:22 
   14    79   374 Shane Hartnett           11 Merritt Island       FL   23:07.6  7:28 
   15    89   450 Logan Williams           11                      FL   23:38.4  7:38 
   16   131   196 Jeremy Dean              11 Melbourne            FL   25:44.5  8:19 
   17   156   490 Ryan Wagner              12                      FL   26:40.0  8:37 
   18   174   408 Zachary Granchi          11                      FL   27:23.3  8:51 
   19   177   395 Christian Smallwood      10                      FL   27:26.8  8:52 
   20   194   372 Sam Crocker              11 Merritt Island       FL   28:24.2  9:10 
   21   205   323 Kai Whitney              12 Melbourne            FL   28:42.7  9:16 
   22   217   416 Robby Filliger           10                      FL   29:07.9  9:24 
   23   234   143 Pj Pinchera              11 Melbourne            FL   29:54.5  9:39 
   24   278   369 Austin Dodier            11 Merritt Island       FL   31:25.7 10:09 
   25   318   406 Alec Kennedy             14                      FL   34:23.6 11:06 
   26   324   407 Sean Kennedy             10                      FL   34:40.9 11:12 
   27   340   301 Courtland Crain          10 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:29.4 11:27 
   28   341   302 Livingston Crain         13 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:37.8 11:30 
   29   379    93 Peyton Briggs            13 Indialantic          FL   38:48.1 12:31 
   30   458    37 Sterling Schantz         11 Melbourne            FL   53:14.9 17:11 
   31   461   111 Brandon Springston       14 Melbourne            FL   55:39.3 17:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4    64 Dylan Clark              17 Melbourne            FL   17:29.6  5:39 
    2     6   449 Bobby Simon              17                      FL   17:54.7  5:47 
    3    10   480 Alex Hoffman             15                      FL   18:21.8  5:56 
    4    11   298 Ben Craft                15 Melbourne            FL   18:22.8  5:56 
    5    13   400 Kurt Strzesynski         16                      FL   18:53.2  6:06 
    6    15   297 Matthew Bernyk           17 Palm Bay             FL   19:02.5  6:09 
    7    19   365 David Vajanyi            17 Malabar              FL   19:14.0  6:13 
    8    22   422 Chris Clifton            18                      FL   20:08.9  6:30 
    9    24   360 Michael Field            15 Palm Bay             FL   20:13.3  6:32 
   10    25   500 Alex Dunnam              16                      FL   20:14.1  6:32 
   11    27   206 E. Wood Turner           17 West Melbourne       FL   20:16.0  6:33 
   12    34   243 Justin Armacost          17 Palm Bay             FL   20:52.0  6:44 
   13    37   446 Harrison Briggs          18                      FL   20:56.3  6:46 
   14    38   274 Bo Beaugez               16 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:16.6  6:52 
   15    45   210 Sean Koceski             18 Malabar              FL   21:34.5  6:58 
   16    47   469 Jeff Fitzgerald          16                      FL   21:37.8  6:59 
   17    50   338 Marcus Weimar            17 Palm Bay             FL   21:41.7  7:00 
   18    62   433 Chad Combs               15                      FL   22:13.6  7:11 
   19    70   526 Winston Akins            17                      FL   22:55.0  7:24 
   20    86   458 Ivan Swenson             16                      FL   23:32.6  7:36 
   21    88   359 James Field              17 Palm Bay             FL   23:37.6  7:38 
   22   105   517 Kyle Galeano             15                      FL   24:39.0  7:58 
   23   122    43 Michael Pentrack         15 Merritt Island       FL   25:27.0  8:13 
   24   271   313 Nathan Wassmuth          15 West Melbourne       FL   31:03.6 10:02 
   25   319   106 Devin Wiebe              15 Melbourne            FL   34:25.3 11:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12   335 Joel Gayle               20 Melbourne            FL   18:36.0  6:00 
    2   173   240 Steven Place             23 Melbourne            FL   27:20.5  8:50 
    3   199   172 Adam Beard               20 Malabar              FL   28:28.5  9:12 
    4   218   171 Zack Beard               22 Malabar              FL   29:08.7  9:25 
    5   410   492 Daniel Tortora           21                      FL   43:18.1 13:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    63   385 Dan Lizana               27 West Melbourne       FL   22:15.5  7:11 
    2    82   174 Jeffrey Nunez            29 Rockledge            FL   23:19.8  7:32 
    3    83   499 Charles Goodson          28                      FL   23:25.8  7:34 
    4    87   162 Steve Stengle            27 Melbourne            FL   23:34.2  7:37 
    5    90   131 Jason White              27 Palm Bay             FL   23:43.0  7:40 
    6    95   317 Robert M. Rutherford     25 West Melbourne       FL   23:56.5  7:44 
    7   101   252 Philip Yeager            28 Palm Bay             FL   24:16.3  7:50 
    8   129   457 Josh Kossman             28                      FL   25:41.0  8:18 
    9   134   115 Jason Parker             29 West Melbourne       FL   25:58.3  8:23 
   10   144   164 Brett Keener             27 Melbourne            FL   26:23.4  8:31 
   11   202   134 Jonathan Small           28 Melbourne            FL   28:33.1  9:13 
   12   222     3 Rick Renfro              28 Viera                FL   29:25.4  9:30 
   13   225    83 Andrew Sander            29 Palm Bay             FL   29:28.5  9:31 
   14   241   289 Jason Berry              27 West Melbourne       FL   30:05.8  9:43 
   15   263    82 John Palishen            28 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:50.9  9:58 
   16   264   102 John Hightower           28 Fayetteville         GA   30:51.4  9:58 
   17   325   135 Nathanael Small          25 Palm Bay             FL   34:44.1 11:13 
   18   394    56 Eric Sorrell             25 Palm Bay             FL   40:20.4 13:01 
   19   403   200 Matt Green               28 Indialantic          FL   41:23.4 13:22 
   20   442   397 Cletus O'Brien           25                      FL   49:38.3 16:01 
   21   450   428 Jeff Whitten             29                      FL   51:07.9 16:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   474 Ed Donner                32                      FL   18:18.1  5:55 
    2    33   456 Dale Dukes               33                      FL   20:40.3  6:41 
    3    73   471 Jason Sadowski           31                      FL   22:59.5  7:25 
    4    99   233 David Kolcun             33 Melbourne            FL   24:06.7  7:47 
    5   106   478 Joshua Harmening         34                      FL   24:40.4  7:58 
    6   145   417 Adam Pendleton           31                      FL   26:24.8  8:32 
    7   157   238 Steve Kopman             30 Melbourne            FL   26:41.0  8:37 
    8   195   286 John Matthews            33 Sandy Springs        GA   28:24.7  9:10 
    9   196   460 Derek Nolek              32                      FL   28:26.5  9:11 
   10   200   175 Michael Beausoleil       32 Melbourne            FL   28:29.3  9:12 
   11   211   481 Kevin Glines             34                      FL   28:54.0  9:20 
   12   216   100 Aaron Anderson           30 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:07.1  9:24 
   13   242    80 Sidney Collins           33 Melbourne            FL   30:06.4  9:43 
   14   272   495 Eric Bower               31                      FL   31:04.5 10:02 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17   239 Scott Larson             37 Melbourne            FL   19:10.4  6:12 
    2    35   327 Mike Doyle               36 Rockledge            FL   20:53.0  6:45 
    3    36   413 Chris Reesh              39                      FL   20:54.0  6:45 
    4    46   264 Gary Stern               36 Indialantic          FL   21:37.3  6:59 
    5    48   110 Jim Schaeffer            38 Melbourne            FL   21:39.0  7:00 
    6    65   384 Randy Boozer             39 Melbourne            FL   22:28.6  7:16 
    7    91   150 Thomas Jenkins           37 Melbourne            FL   23:44.1  7:40 
    8   102   132 Jeff Mabry               37 Melbourne            FL   24:23.5  7:53 
    9   147   152 Chad Risch               35 West Melbourne       FL   26:25.9  8:32 
   10   158   228 Steven Sergis            39 Melbourne            FL   26:43.5  8:38 
   11   204   284 Jeremy Schuchert         35 Rockledge            FL   28:41.2  9:16 
   12   215   234 Michael Monopoli         35 Melbourne            FL   29:04.2  9:23 
   13   232   141 Todd Hill                38 Rockledge            FL   29:51.6  9:38 
   14   251   104 Gary Cunningham Ii       37 Melbourne            FL   30:24.1  9:49 
   15   254   324 Todd Whitney             39 Melbourne            FL   30:30.9  9:51 
   16   256    78 Robert Good              36 Palm Bay             FL   30:32.4  9:52 
   17   287    25 Alex Piakis              37 Vero Beach           FL   31:56.9 10:19 
   18   291   468 Jennifer Donoghue        39                      FL   32:10.6 10:23 
   19   314   376 Ryan Cox                 37 Palm Bay             FL   34:03.0 11:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    66   343 Neal Levine              44 Viera                FL   22:33.8  7:17 
    2    78   479 Chester Jones            42                      FL   23:05.5  7:27 
    3    81   510 Larry Wilcox             42                      FL   23:18.0  7:31 
    4    92   329 Mark Knopf               43 Viera                FL   23:45.0  7:40 
    5   124    59 Matt Rydson              43 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:31.3  8:14 
    6   197   211 Dean Murphy              42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:27.4  9:11 
    7   280   440 Rich Reilly              42                      FL   31:36.8 10:12 
    8   299   364 Andrew Vajanyi           43 Malabar              FL   32:37.1 10:32 
    9   323   405 Will Kennedy             43                      FL   34:39.2 11:11 
   10   339    45 Tom Pentrack             44 Merritt Island       FL   35:27.7 11:27 
   11   423    13 Jim Ringrose             41 Melbourne            FL   45:40.7 14:45 
   12   433   368 Mark Bergs               44 Merritt Island       FL   46:58.1 15:10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   315 Art Anderson             49 Melbourne            FL   18:09.0  5:52 
    2    39   331 Marvin Irwin             47 Melbourne            FL   21:23.1  6:54 
    3    57   116 Ron Martin               48 Palm Bay             FL   22:02.4  7:07 
    4    94    72 Douglas Nichols          45 Melbourne            FL   23:54.6  7:43 
    5    98     5 Brian Sullivan           47 Satellite Beach      FL   24:06.0  7:47 
    6   100   443 Cain Farthing            48                      FL   24:07.4  7:47 
    7   126   129 Steve Ellenbrook         46 Titusville           FL   25:32.9  8:15 
    8   128   170 Andy Beard               49 Malabar              FL   25:36.5  8:16 
    9   132   291 Charles Eccleston        46 Melbourne            FL   25:45.9  8:19 
   10   135    99 Bill Jarvis              48 Cocoa                FL   26:03.0  8:25 
   11   143   293 Jim Haithcoat            46 Merritt Island       FL   26:20.5  8:30 
   12   170   207 Eric Turner              49 West Melbourne       FL   27:13.7  8:47 
   13   209   498 Tim Speed                47                      FL   28:51.9  9:19 
   14   230   513 Mark Elliott             47                      FL   29:45.6  9:36 
   15   236    47 Marc Jaime               45 Indialantic          FL   29:56.4  9:40 
   16   270   314 Richard Wassmuth         49 West Melbourne       FL   31:02.4 10:01 
   17   297    92 Craig Briggs             48 Indialantic          FL   32:24.8 10:28 
   18   332    21 Tom Freeberg             49 Melbourne            FL   35:21.0 11:25 
   19   343   378 John Schmidt             49 Palm Bay             FL   35:43.9 11:32 
   20   381   462 Roger Henderson          47                      FL   38:49.6 12:32 
   21   402   431 Steve Hamilton           45                      FL   41:22.3 13:21 
   22   408   272 Donald Douns             48 Merritt Island       FL   42:58.2 13:52 
   23   416   318 Robert C. Rutherford     47 Saint Joseph         MI   44:48.8 14:28 
   24   422   527 Jerry Gandy              47                      FL   45:39.7 14:44 
   25   459    35 Donald Gross             46 Melbourne            FL   54:47.3 17:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14    70 Brian Kessler            50 Melbourne            FL   18:53.9  6:06 
    2    29   511 Matt Mahoney             53                      FL   20:18.0  6:33 
    3    43   326 Jerry Bird               54 Rockledge            FL   21:26.7  6:56 
    4    53   155 Dennis Delman            51 Melbourne            FL   21:52.1  7:04 
    5    71   525 Charles Zoss             50                      FL   22:55.9  7:24 
    6   139    41 Robin Peterson           52 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:10.5  8:27 
    7   166   258 Michael Veccchione       51 Viera                FL   27:00.2  8:43 
    8   175   177 Hermes Santiago          53 Deltona              FL   27:25.5  8:51 
    9   180   266 Joseph Werner            50 Melbourne            FL   27:30.7  8:53 
   10   188   232 Frank Kenniasty          50 Melbourne            FL   28:06.4  9:04 
   11   248   292 Richard Simmons          50 Melbourne            FL   30:15.0  9:46 
   12   266    69 Brian Percival           54 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:55.2  9:59 
   13   285   362 Steve Horner             54 Merritt Island       FL   31:51.6 10:17 
   14   295   270 Ken Flieder              50 Cocoa                FL   32:20.1 10:26 
   15   360    27 Dave Thomas              52 Rockledge            FL   37:13.7 12:01 
   16   414   508 Sam Collins              51                      FL   44:35.6 14:24 
   17   465   424 Ed Terek                 51                      FL   58:07.7 18:46 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21   496 David Mauterer           56                      FL   20:01.1  6:28 
    2    67   307 Don Dore                 56 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:36.6  7:18 
    3   116   501 Bob Scalero              55                      FL   25:01.0  8:05 
    4   127   455 Richard Marino           57                      FL   25:35.8  8:16 
    5   161   209 Mike Spragins            55 Indialantic          FL   26:49.8  8:40 
    6   182    53 Patrick O'Grady          55 Melbourne            FL   27:37.2  8:55 
    7   191   299 John Collingsworth       55 Merritt Island       FL   28:13.9  9:07 
    8   220   215 Chuck Palmer             57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:20.5  9:28 
    9   300   136 W. John Small            56 Palm Bay             FL   32:47.2 10:35 
   10   349   168 Scott Means              58 Melbourne            FL   35:55.0 11:36 
   11   391   125 Terrt Sacik              56 Melbourne            FL   40:08.9 12:58 
   12   413    97 Steve Mielke             58 Melbourne            FL   44:02.4 14:13 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   104   133 Charles Mabry            60 Melbourne            FL   24:25.4  7:53 
    2   119    40 Greg McKay               61 Cape Canaveral       FL   25:19.4  8:11 
    3   164   124 Vern Thomas              61 Satellite Beach      FL   26:57.3  8:42 
    4   183   159 Robert Cameron           63 Indialantic          FL   27:37.9  8:55 
    5   227   420 John Redrup              60                      FL   29:31.3  9:32 
    6   350    30 Steven Rasbach           61 Melbourne            FL   35:58.0 11:37 
    7   468    94 Gary Olson               60 Palm Bay             FL 1:01:04.2 19:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    77   188 Hugh Wilson              68 Dorval               QC   23:02.7  7:27 
    2   169   259 Gerry Fahey              65 Port Orange          FL   27:09.5  8:46 
    3   269    66 George Johnson           68 Palm Bay             FL   30:58.2 10:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    96   409 Tom Ward                 71                      FL   24:04.8  7:47 
    2   352    61 Joe Cataldo              70 Melbourne            FL   36:13.5 11:42 
    3   424   305 Hermann Gerhard          73 Palm Bay             FL   46:10.1 14:54 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    20   520 Melissa Taylor           30                      FL   19:51.1  6:25 
    2    26   421 Jackie Clifton           46                      FL   20:15.1  6:32 
    3    28   262 Maria Harper             18 Deland               FL   20:16.6  6:33 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    80   445 Anne Dockery             60                      FL   23:15.8  7:31 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   233   193 Bonnie Wilt              09 Melbourne            FL   29:52.6  9:39 
    2   239   350 Alex Baysinger           09 Rockledge            FL   30:03.8  9:42 
    3   252    50 Ally Jaime               07 Indialantic          FL   30:26.8  9:50 
    4   253   280 Maya Derenthal           07 Melbourne            FL   30:29.4  9:51 
    5   282    73 Aurora Abraham           07 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:40.9 10:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    31   426 Karina Mann              13                      FL   20:34.7  6:39 
    2    40   466 Hannah Kaufmann          14                      FL   21:24.0  6:55 
    3    76   112 Mary Lewis               12 West Melbourne       FL   23:01.7  7:26 
    4    84    79 Lesley McNamara          13 Melbourne            FL   23:29.5  7:35 
    5   108   467 Mallory Donoghue         12                      FL   24:49.9  8:01 
    6   111   453 Kristen Owl              11                      FL   24:53.0  8:02 
    7   133   348 Mackenzie Baysinger      11 Rockledge            FL   25:53.9  8:22 
    8   162   222 Catie Sergis             13 Melbourne            FL   26:50.8  8:40 
    9   167   434 Ruby Watts               13                      FL   27:01.4  8:44 
   10   244   411 Alyssa Jordan            12                      FL   30:10.1  9:44 
   11   306    44 Lauren Pentrack          12 Merritt Island       FL   33:39.0 10:52 
   12   308     9 Courtney Sullivan        12 Satellite Beach      FL   33:54.9 10:57 
   13   322   515 Courtney Crocker         14                      FL   34:34.3 11:10 
   14   328     7 Caroline Sullivan        14 Satellite Beach      FL   34:59.5 11:18 
   15   425   388 Lindsey Alterman         14                           46:24.1 14:59 
   16   426   389 Jenny Alterman           12                           46:24.8 14:59 
   17   460   145 Zoe Zimmerman            14 Melbourne            FL   55:38.6 17:57 
   18   463   342 Mary Gerlach             13 Indian Harbour Beach FL   56:10.3 18:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    30   444 Heather Farthing         17                      FL   20:33.6  6:38 
    2    41   448 Lindsay Iwing            17                      FL   21:24.8  6:55 
    3    42   325 Stephanie Bird           18 Rockledge            FL   21:25.9  6:55 
    4    44   447 Christine Apsey          17                      FL   21:27.4  6:56 
    5    49   250 Elle Baker               16 Palm Bay             FL   21:40.9  7:00 
    6    51   419 Sandy Champlin           16                      FL   21:44.4  7:01 
    7    58   224 Morgan Lott              15 Melbourne            FL   22:05.4  7:08 
    8    64   146 Danielle Wagner          18 Melbourne            FL   22:21.9  7:13 
    9    72   295 Alyssa Graham            16 West Melbourne       FL   22:56.7  7:25 
   10    75   442 Kaili Corcoran           16                      FL   23:00.9  7:26 
   11    85   404 Kelsie Dunn              15                      FL   23:30.5  7:35 
   12   103   122 Karah Gerhke             16 Palm Bay             FL   24:24.5  7:53 
   13   141   255 Tina Monteleone          18 Palm Bay             FL   26:16.4  8:29 
   14   153   332 Kailee Smith             17 Palm Bay             FL   26:35.6  8:35 
   15   155   256 Kristy Lawry             16 Malabar              FL   26:39.0  8:36 
   16   203    15 Kim Hauser               18 Winter Springs       FL   28:39.0  9:15 
   17   214   105 Michelle Matarazzo       17 Melbourne            FL   28:58.1  9:21 
   18   250   107 Jillian Treffeisen       18 Melbourne            FL   30:22.0  9:48 
   19   259   108 Amanda Braden            17 Melbourne            FL   30:37.2  9:53 
   20   260   518 Ashley Williams          18                      FL   30:38.2  9:53 
   21   273   226 Dayna Vecehione          15 Viera                FL   31:11.9 10:04 
   22   274   257 Brittney Shumaker        15 Rockledge            FL   31:13.0 10:05 
   23   303     8 Katherine Sullivan       17 Satellite Beach      FL   33:07.9 10:42 
   24   316   476 Kathryn Braddock         15                      FL   34:21.5 11:05 
   25   317   477 Lee Fairchild            19                      FL   34:22.1 11:06 
   26   384   121 Kayle Mayer              18 Satellite Beach      FL   39:22.8 12:43 
   27   385   120 Sarah Hasson             17 Satellite Beach      FL   39:23.4 12:43 
   28   457   381 Kara Bradley             19 Rockledge            FL   53:11.7 17:10 
   29   464   340 Helen Gerlach            16 Indian Harbour Beach FL   56:11.5 18:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   146   418 Rachel Fucile            24                      FL   26:25.6  8:32 
    2   179   203 Sarah Kotranza           24 Palm Bay             FL   27:29.6  8:53 
    3   262    81 Kaitlyn McNamee          21 West Milford         NJ   30:47.7  9:56 
    4   315   202 Jennifer Nelson          23 Melbourne            FL   34:20.8 11:05 
    5   331   181 Kate Hart                23 Melbourne            FL   35:15.8 11:23 
    6   355    87 Crystal Doty             22 Palm Bay             FL   36:41.3 11:51 
    7   359   268 Rebecca Gamroth          20 Melbourne            FL   37:12.2 12:01 
    8   377   354 Lauren Cosentino         20 Palm Bay             FL   38:37.5 12:28 
    9   388    75 Carly Stallings          20 Melbourne            FL   39:54.9 12:53 
   10   392   241 Ashley Place             24 Melbourne            FL   40:12.0 12:59 
   11   429   186 Jessica Macchione        23 Melbourne            FL   46:35.2 15:02 
   12   455   214 Christine Palmer         20 Indian Harbour Beach FL   52:55.3 17:05 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    56   217 Viviana Bueiz            26 Melbourne            FL   21:55.0  7:05 
    2   107   473 Celia Mahler             27                      FL   24:42.3  7:59 
    3   130   166 Danielle Quinn           26 Melbourne            FL   25:43.8  8:18 
    4   142   138 Jacqueline Boughner      25 Melbourne            FL   26:17.3  8:29 
    5   165   130 Patricia Johnson         28 Palm Bay             FL   26:58.7  8:43 
    6   186   251 Candice Yeager           27 Palm Bay             FL   27:49.8  8:59 
    7   198   114 Suzanne Plantec          29 Viera                FL   28:27.9  9:11 
    8   201   310 Kristen Oktar            26 Merritt Island       FL   28:31.4  9:13 
    9   240   288 Holly Berry              27 West Melbourne       FL   30:04.9  9:43 
   10   246    90 Kizzy Parks              29 Melbourne            FL   30:12.1  9:45 
   11   267   184 Chelsea Lunny            26                           30:55.9  9:59 
   12   284   153 Brittany Garrison        25 West Melbourne       FL   31:48.8 10:16 
   13   290   165 Julie Gooch              27 Indialantic          FL   32:09.2 10:23 
   14   302   528 Karen Alberto            26                      FL   32:59.9 10:39 
   15   304   163 Jamie Stengle            27 Melbourne            FL   33:22.2 10:46 
   16   310   182 Jeanne Dure              26 Satellite Beach      FL   33:57.9 10:58 
   17   342   183 Katie Farrell            26 Jacksonville         FL   35:40.6 11:31 
   18   363   485 Shannon Glass            25                      FL   37:33.5 12:07 
   19   368   230 Takisha Webber           25 Viera                FL   37:55.0 12:14 
   20   374   101 Amy Anderson             27 Atlanta              GA   38:35.7 12:27 
   21   375   377 Ashley McLeod            28 Melbourne            FL   38:36.6 12:28 
   22   396    55 Stephanie Sorrell        25 Palm Bay             FL   40:34.7 13:06 
   23   401   185 Stephanie Michel         27 Palm Bay             FL   41:03.0 13:15 
   24   404   199 Beth Haulman             27 Indialantic          FL   41:24.1 13:22 
   25   417   320 Jennifer Rutherford      27 West Melbourne       FL   44:52.8 14:29 
   26   420   344 Jenny Jackson            29 Melbourne            FL   45:26.5 14:40 
   27   430   191 Kelly Haiber             26 West Melbourne       FL   46:45.7 15:06 
   28   435   497 Elizabeth Speed          25                      FL   48:24.7 15:37 
   29   441   370 Katie Nocks              27 Orlando              FL   49:37.6 16:01 
   30   449   204 Laura Kerstetter         26 Melbourne            FL   51:07.0 16:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    74   491 Tina Hall                30                      FL   23:00.2  7:26 
    2   112   263 Danielle Stern           34 Indialantic          FL   24:53.7  8:02 
    3   113   277 Bambi Wiedemann          31 Cocoa                FL   24:55.4  8:03 
    4   123    28 Kate Chapman             32 West Melbourne       FL   25:29.9  8:14 
    5   149   357 Donna Davis              30 Melbourne            FL   26:31.7  8:34 
    6   152   176 Nichole Beausoleil       31 Melbourne            FL   26:34.0  8:35 
    7   154   489 Jennifer Hickey          31                      FL   26:36.8  8:36 
    8   172   529 Heather Cherepkai        31                      FL   27:18.0  8:49 
    9   224    91 Maria Sander             30 Palm Bay             FL   29:27.0  9:30 
   10   237   158 Gail Thuraphan           33 Melbourne            FL   29:58.0  9:40 
   11   249   245 Sonia Souza              34 Melbourne            FL   30:16.7  9:47 
   12   276   247 Ilona Gaudio             34 Melbourne            FL   31:20.4 10:07 
   13   281   482 Laura Glines             34                      FL   31:38.6 10:13 
   14   294   147 Ana McHale               31 Melbourne            FL   32:18.2 10:26 
   15   327   410 Shannan Kammer           34                      FL   34:51.6 11:15 
   16   329   148 Michelle Mulligan        31 Melbourne            FL   35:11.6 11:22 
   17   330   149 Carrie Foster            32 Melbourne            FL   35:13.4 11:22 
   18   335   383 Christina Curtis         30 Melbourne            FL   35:23.3 11:25 
   19   337    38 Jennifer Macbride        32 Cocoa                FL   35:24.8 11:26 
   20   338   198 Samantha Murray          33 Indialantic          FL   35:25.8 11:26 
   21   358   265 Chanda Chadd             30 Melbourne            FL   37:11.3 12:00 
   22   361   519 Rene Brown               30                      FL   37:30.5 12:06 
   23   362   269 Jillian Walsh            31 Rockledge            FL   37:31.7 12:07 
   24   366   285 Lynda Schuchert          34 Rockledge            FL   37:43.7 12:11 
   25   371   296 Brenda Sadowski          33 Melbourne            FL   38:03.6 12:17 
   26   378   218 Charlene Thomas          30 Melbourne            FL   38:39.1 12:29 
   27   390   127 Heather Sacik            32 Rockledge            FL   40:07.1 12:57 
   28   405   303 Michelle Trapchak-Dore   34 Palm Bay             FL   41:31.2 13:24 
   29   406   308 Jennifer Mirenda         30 Rockledge            FL   41:47.4 13:29 
   30   439   494 Kim Bower                30                      FL   49:18.3 15:55 
   31   444   140 Anke Hill                31 Rockledge            FL   50:45.0 16:23 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   115   283 Cindy Werling            35 Merritt Island       FL   25:00.2  8:04 
    2   118   437 Jeanne Gunning           39                      FL   25:14.8  8:09 
    3   120    10 Charlotte McClure        36 Rockledge            FL   25:20.7  8:11 
    4   121    60 Tricia Rydson            35 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:26.3  8:13 
    5   137   336 Mary Wathen              37 Melbourne            FL   26:07.8  8:26 
    6   140   439 April Zimmer             38                      FL   26:15.8  8:29 
    7   163   312 Melissa Delker           35 Melbourne            FL   26:52.5  8:41 
    8   171   461 Sara Cleveland           35                      FL   27:16.8  8:48 
    9   189   493 Ana Canales              39                      FL   28:09.2  9:05 
   10   192    96 Michelle Mielke          36 Melbourne            FL   28:19.2  9:09 
   11   206   438 Angie Vomndran           37                      FL   28:43.6  9:16 
   12   228   290 Wendy Heatley            38 Melbourne            FL   29:36.9  9:34 
   13   247   514 Erica Elliott            39                      FL   30:14.0  9:46 
   14   261   337 Tara Hamilton            35 West Melbourne       FL   30:38.8  9:54 
   15   265    17 Jessica Vanatta          38 Titusville           FL   30:54.2  9:59 
   16   279   401 Echo Gilliam             35                      FL   31:29.1 10:10 
   17   288   459 Chelsi Cacciatore        38                      FL   32:02.3 10:21 
   18   320    36 Tina Schantz-Gross       38 Melbourne            FL   34:26.5 11:07 
   19   344   375 Aimee Cox                36 Palm Bay             FL   35:45.7 11:33 
   20   346   156 Shanda Brummett          35 West Melbourne       FL   35:53.2 11:35 
   21   356   219 Angela Day               36 Melbourne            FL   36:49.2 11:53 
   22   365   505 Colleen Scolari          37                      FL   37:38.1 12:09 
   23   370    18 Lisa Myer                38 Cocoa                FL   38:00.8 12:16 
   24   412   229 Tiffany Sergis           39 Melbourne            FL   44:01.5 14:13 
   25   432   367 Cyndi Bergs              38 Merritt Island       FL   46:57.3 15:09 
   26   434   287 Angela Matthews          35 Sandy Springs        GA   46:59.9 15:10 
   27   440   524 Lottie Odom              38                      FL   49:31.1 15:59 
   28   445   246 Kristin Marshall         35 Melbourne            FL   50:46.1 16:23 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    97     6 Lori Sullivan            44 Satellite Beach      FL   24:05.4  7:47 
    2   109    85 Terry Ferrisi            44 Melbourne            FL   24:51.4  8:02 
    3   110   454 Kathy Owl                44                      FL   24:52.6  8:02 
    4   160   208 Janice Spragins          43 Indialantic          FL   26:48.1  8:39 
    5   178   503 Donna Straka             44                      FL   27:27.2  8:52 
    6   185    26 Jeannette Thomas         43 Rockledge            FL   27:48.2  8:59 
    7   193   429 Lori Hamilton            41                      FL   28:22.7  9:10 
    8   212   139 Lori Levy                43 Melbourne            FL   28:56.9  9:21 
    9   219    16 Carol Roberts            44 Winter Springs       FL   29:17.5  9:27 
   10   229   436 Louise Henrikson         43                      FL   29:43.6  9:36 
   11   257    48 Lynn Jaime               42 Indialantic          FL   30:33.1  9:52 
   12   275   423 Sammy Johnson            40                      FL   31:14.6 10:05 
   13   298   221 Kristin Lambert          43 Satellite Beach      FL   32:30.3 10:30 
   14   307    46 Monica Pentrack          43 Merritt Island       FL   33:42.6 10:53 
   15   309   279 Theresa Derenthal        40 Melbourne            FL   33:56.3 10:57 
   16   312   189 Christine Durrance       43 Melbourne            FL   33:59.9 10:59 
   17   321   352 Janice Gagnier           44 Melbourne            FL   34:28.3 11:08 
   18   336   346 Lisa Smallwood           42 Viera                FL   35:23.7 11:26 
   19   345   347 Wendy Levine             40 Viera                FL   35:52.3 11:35 
   20   347    77 Stephanie Rasbach        40 Melbourne            FL   35:53.9 11:35 
   21   364   504 Melissa Taylor           41                      FL   37:37.2 12:09 
   22   373   194 Cheryl Dean              40 Melbourne            FL   38:35.3 12:27 
   23   409   271 Jocelyn Douns            44 Merritt Island       FL   43:00.4 13:53 
   24   431   512 Kelly Hunter             43                      FL   46:56.7 15:09 
   25   437   399 Shelagh O'Brien          40                      FL   48:54.1 15:47 
   26   438   109 Barbara Berry            41 Melbourne            FL   49:16.9 15:54 
   27   456   380 Kathy Bradley            41 Rockledge            FL   53:07.3 17:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   138   118 Mariangie Blake          46 Grant                FL   26:09.3  8:27 
    2   148   235 Joan Meadows             49 Malabar              FL   26:27.4  8:33 
    3   151   248 Maritza Moreno           46 Viera                FL   26:33.2  8:34 
    4   168   430 Lois Boisseau            47                      FL   27:02.7  8:44 
    5   176   220 Cathy Czyzewski          47 Melbourne            FL   27:26.0  8:51 
    6   208   212 Mary Dier                46 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:50.2  9:19 
    7   223   260 Florence Holden          48 Satellite Beach      FL   29:26.2  9:30 
    8   238   294 Karen Sanchez            49 Rockledge            FL   30:02.8  9:42 
    9   258    39 Diana Westerman          49 Melbourne            FL   30:36.1  9:53 
   10   268   282 Theresa Gray             46 Merritt Island       FL   30:56.9  9:59 
   11   277   142 Pamela Castellana        46 Melbourne            FL   31:21.8 10:07 
   12   283    74 Cheri Abraham            48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:42.4 10:14 
   13   292   470 Dana Neimeier            45                      FL   32:12.5 10:24 
   14   293   427 Nancy Mann               49                      FL   32:15.4 10:25 
   15   301   432 Cathy Chapman            46                      FL   32:59.0 10:39 
   16   326   249 Janet Kenniasty          47 Melbourne            FL   34:49.7 11:15 
   17   334    20 Candy Thomas             47 Melbourne            FL   35:23.0 11:25 
   18   354   275 Sally Liebler            49 West Melbourne       FL   36:34.2 11:48 
   19   372   201 Karen Speed              46 Melbourne            FL   38:05.7 12:18 
   20   383   425 Jeanette Terek           48                      FL   38:58.1 12:35 
   21   387   353 Wendy Cosentino          45 Palm Bay             FL   39:54.5 12:53 
   22   398    22 Renee Koch               45 Melbourne            FL   40:40.2 13:08 
   23   399   205 Charlene Turner          45 West Melbourne       FL   40:44.6 13:09 
   24   400    98 Tammy Jarvis             45 Cocoa                FL   41:02.6 13:15 
   25   418   319 Pam Rutherford           49 Saint Joseph         MI   44:55.1 14:30 
   26   446   167 Diana Quinn              48 Melbourne            FL   50:59.8 16:28 
   27   447   197 Dayna Cooper             48 Palm Bay             FL   51:00.5 16:28 
   28   462   341 Marie Gerlach            48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   56:08.9 18:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   117   452 Deborah Marino           51                      FL   25:10.5  8:08 
    2   125   386 Jill Davies              51 Melbourne            FL   25:32.1  8:15 
    3   184   390 Eileen Johnson           53 Melbourne            FL   27:44.9  8:58 
    4   190   300 Lesley Collingsworth     50 Merritt Island       FL   28:11.6  9:06 
    5   207    31 Rosanne Bessenaire       52 Melbourne            FL   28:46.1  9:17 
    6   210   402 Rosemarie Cocker         54                      FL   28:53.0  9:20 
    7   231   361 Karen Horner             53 Merritt Island       FL   29:50.4  9:38 
    8   243   192 Lisa Wilt                50 Melbourne            FL   30:07.1  9:43 
    9   286   103 Shirley Matrigali        54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:52.8 10:18 
   10   296   119 Jackie Watson            51 Melbourne            FL   32:21.4 10:27 
   11   305   316 Vicki Glass              51 Merritt Island       FL   33:24.3 10:47 
   12   333    51 Barbara Rolsing          52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:22.0 11:25 
   13   348   169 Gail Means               51 Melbourne            FL   35:54.7 11:36 
   14   351   475 Mary Renfro              50                      FL   36:04.8 11:39 
   15   357   137 Carol Small              54 Palm Bay             FL   37:05.8 11:58 
   16   376    76 Mary Stallings           53 Melbourne            FL   38:37.0 12:28 
   17   382    52 Jeanne O'Grady           53 Melbourne            FL   38:50.7 12:32 
   18   397    57 Sandy Steele             52 Melbourne            FL   40:35.9 13:06 
   19   407   173 Patty Beard              51 Malabar              FL   42:03.1 13:34 
   20   415   507 Andrea Collins           53                      FL   44:42.5 14:26 
   21   448   178 Jean Kerrigan            51 Melbourne            FL   51:01.7 16:28 
   22   454   358 Terry Field              50 Palm Bay             FL   52:48.5 17:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   114    89 Anne Doerflein           56 West Melbourne       FL   24:58.0  8:04 
    2   150    67 Patrick Kiesselbach      59 Melbourne            FL   26:32.6  8:34 
    3   159    88 Linda Belanger           56 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:47.4  8:39 
    4   226   509 Susan Taylor             59                      FL   29:29.9  9:31 
    5   245   267 Diane Farrell            57 Barefoot Bay         FL   30:11.1  9:45 
    6   255   306 Maureen Morley           58 Rockledge            FL   30:32.0  9:51 
    7   289   472 Jo Anne Goodson          58                      FL   32:05.5 10:22 
    8   367   213 Nancy Palmer             56 Indian Harbour Beach FL   37:47.2 12:12 
    9   386   126 Karen Sacik              58 Melbourne            FL   39:39.3 12:48 
   10   393    71 Jeannie Kessler          57 Melbourne            FL   40:15.0 13:00 
   11   411   516 Sherry Kennedy           55                      FL   43:32.9 14:03 
   12   419   161 Sue Ferron               56 Melbourne            FL   45:11.6 14:35 
   13   427   403 Judi Maiorani            56                      FL   46:33.8 15:02 
   14   466   309 Paula Mosby              56 Melbourne            FL   58:10.3 18:46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   181   355 Lorraine Petersen        61 Melbourne            FL   27:34.5  8:54 
    2   221   160 Eileen Cameron           60 Indialantic          FL   29:24.1  9:30 
    3   395   451 Lynn Tam                 62                      FL   40:30.3 13:04 
    4   421   366 Milly Krause             60 Cocoa Beach          FL   45:36.9 14:43 
    5   443   371 Cherie Nocks             61 Orlando              FL   50:37.0 16:20 
    6   451   393 Denise Christepher       60                      FL   51:24.1 16:35 
    7   452   392 Simone Spiess            63                      FL   51:26.1 16:36 
    8   453   391 Maureen Simmons          61                      FL   51:26.6 16:36 
    9   467    95 Dianne Olson             62 Palm Bay             FL 1:01:00.4 19:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   313   304 Petra Gerhard            66 Palm Bay             FL   34:01.5 10:59 
    2   369    68 Ruth Rubinfine           67 Melbourne            FL   37:59.6 12:16 
    3   389    65 Esther Chinnery          69 West Melbourne       FL   39:55.3 12:53 
    4   428   216 Judy Anttila             65 Satellite Beach      FL   46:34.4 15:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   469     4 Roberta Osterling        74 Satellite Beach      FL 1:02:35.5 20:12
OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Age Sex City            St Time      Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === =============== == ========= ===== 
    1   1   339 Doug Butler              45 M   Melbourne       FL   16:33.8  5:21 
    2   2   486 Charles Ballou           17 M                   FL   16:54.4  5:28 
    3   3   356 John Davis               31 M   Melbourne       FL   17:22.8  5:37 
    4   4    64 Dylan Clark              17 M   Melbourne       FL   17:29.6  5:39 
    5   5    84 Patrick McCormick        48 M   Melbourne       FL   17:49.9  5:46 
    6   6   449 Bobby Simon              17 M                   FL   17:54.7  5:47 
    7   7   227 Jacob Smithe             13 M   Melbourne       FL   18:06.7  5:51 
    8   8   315 Art Anderson             49 M   Melbourne       FL   18:09.0  5:52 
    9   9   474 Ed Donner                32 M                   FL   18:18.1  5:55 
   10  10   480 Alex Hoffman             15 M                   FL   18:21.8  5:56 
   11  11   298 Ben Craft                15 M   Melbourne       FL   18:22.8  5:56 
   12  12   335 Joel Gayle               20 M   Melbourne       FL   18:36.0  6:00 
   13  13   400 Kurt Strzesynski         16 M                   FL   18:53.2  6:06 
   14  14    70 Brian Kessler            50 M   Melbourne       FL   18:53.9  6:06 
   15  15   297 Matthew Bernyk           17 M   Palm Bay        FL   19:02.5  6:09 
   16  16   351 Matt Horner              14 M   Merritt Island  FL   19:08.5  6:11 
   17  17   239 Scott Larson             37 M   Melbourne       FL   19:10.4  6:12 
   18  18   123 Coleman Sperando         14 M   Melbourne       FL   19:11.9  6:12 
   19  19   365 David Vajanyi            17 M   Malabar         FL   19:14.0  6:13 
   20   1   520 Melissa Taylor           30 F                   FL   19:51.1  6:25 
   21  20   496 David Mauterer           56 M                   FL   20:01.1  6:28 
   22  21   422 Chris Clifton            18 M                   FL   20:08.9  6:30 
   23  22   334 Nick Flint               14 M   Cocoa           FL   20:12.7  6:32 
   24  23   360 Michael Field            15 M   Palm Bay        FL   20:13.3  6:32 
   25  24   500 Alex Dunnam              16 M                   FL   20:14.1  6:32 
   26   2   421 Jackie Clifton           46 F                   FL   20:15.1  6:32 
   27  25   206 E. Wood Turner           17 M   West Melbourne  FL   20:16.0  6:33 
   28   3   262 Maria Harper             18 F   Deland          FL   20:16.6  6:33 
   29  26   511 Matt Mahoney             53 M                   FL   20:18.0  6:33 
   30   4   444 Heather Farthing         17 F                   FL   20:33.6  6:38 
   31   5   426 Karina Mann              13 F                   FL   20:34.7  6:39 
   32  27   484 Jo Ivey                  14 M                   FL   20:37.9  6:40 
   33  28   456 Dale Dukes               33 M                   FL   20:40.3  6:41 
   34  29   243 Justin Armacost          17 M   Palm Bay        FL   20:52.0  6:44 
   35  30   327 Mike Doyle               36 M   Rockledge       FL   20:53.0  6:45 
   36  31   413 Chris Reesh              39 M                   FL   20:54.0  6:45 
   37  32   446 Harrison Briggs          18 M                   FL   20:56.3  6:46 
   38  33   274 Bo Beaugez               16 M   Melbourne Beach FL   21:16.6  6:52 
   39  34   331 Marvin Irwin             47 M   Melbourne       FL   21:23.1  6:54 
   40   6   466 Hannah Kaufmann          14 F                   FL   21:24.0  6:55 
   41   7   448 Lindsay Iwing            17 F                   FL   21:24.8  6:55 
   42   8   325 Stephanie Bird           18 F   Rockledge       FL   21:25.9  6:55 
   43  35   326 Jerry Bird               54 M   Rockledge       FL   21:26.7  6:56 
   44   9   447 Christine Apsey          17 F                   FL   21:27.4  6:56 
   45  36   210 Sean Koceski             18 M   Malabar         FL   21:34.5  6:58 
   46  37   264 Gary Stern               36 M   Indialantic     FL   21:37.3  6:59 
   47  38   469 Jeff Fitzgerald          16 M                   FL   21:37.8  6:59 
   48  39   110 Jim Schaeffer            38 M   Melbourne       FL   21:39.0  7:00 
   49  10   250 Elle Baker               16 F   Palm Bay        FL   21:40.9  7:00 
   50  40   338 Marcus Weimar            17 M   Palm Bay        FL   21:41.7  7:00 
   51  11   419 Sandy Champlin           16 F                   FL   21:44.4  7:01 
   52  41   415 Ian Reesh                11 M                   FL   21:48.3  7:03 
   53  42   155 Dennis Delman            51 M   Melbourne       FL   21:52.1  7:04 
   54  43   379 Connor McMahon           10 M   Rockledge       FL   21:54.1  7:04 
   55  44   345 Morgan Levine            11 M   Viera           FL   21:54.6  7:05 
   56  12   217 Viviana Bueiz            26 F   Melbourne       FL   21:55.0  7:05 
   57  45   116 Ron Martin               48 M   Palm Bay        FL   22:02.4  7:07 
   58  13   224 Morgan Lott              15 F   Melbourne       FL   22:05.4  7:08 
   59  46   483 Brad Ivey                12 M                   FL   22:07.2  7:09 
   60  47   414 Alec Reesh               14 M                   FL   22:07.8  7:09 
   61  48    58 Keaton Robb              10 M   Melbourne       FL   22:13.0  7:10 
   62  49   433 Chad Combs               15 M                   FL   22:13.6  7:11 
   63  50   385 Dan Lizana               27 M   West Melbourne  FL   22:15.5  7:11 
   64  14   146 Danielle Wagner          18 F   Melbourne       FL   22:21.9  7:13 
   65  51   384 Randy Boozer             39 M   Melbourne       FL   22:28.6  7:16 
   66  52   343 Neal Levine              44 M   Viera           FL   22:33.8  7:17 
   67  53   307 Don Dore                 56 M   Melbourne Beach FL   22:36.6  7:18 
   68  54   333 Luke Redito              13 M   Melbourne       FL   22:48.3  7:22 
   69  55   242 Sean Carroll             13 M   Melbourne       FL   22:50.1  7:22 
   70  56   526 Winston Akins            17 M                   FL   22:55.0  7:24 
   71  57   525 Charles Zoss             50 M                   FL   22:55.9  7:24 
   72  15   295 Alyssa Graham            16 F   West Melbourne  FL   22:56.7  7:25 
   73  58   471 Jason Sadowski           31 M                   FL   22:59.5  7:25 
   74  16   491 Tina Hall                30 F                   FL   23:00.2  7:26 
   75  17   442 Kaili Corcoran           16 F                   FL   23:00.9  7:26 
   76  18   112 Mary Lewis               12 F   West Melbourne  FL   23:01.7  7:26 
   77  59   188 Hugh Wilson              68 M   Dorval          QC   23:02.7  7:27 
   78  60   479 Chester Jones            42 M                   FL   23:05.5  7:27 
   79  61   374 Shane Hartnett           11 M   Merritt Island  FL   23:07.6  7:28 
   80  19   445 Anne Dockery             60 F                   FL   23:15.8  7:31 
   81  62   510 Larry Wilcox             42 M                   FL   23:18.0  7:31 
   82  63   174 Jeffrey Nunez            29 M   Rockledge       FL   23:19.8  7:32 
   83  64   499 Charles Goodson          28 M                   FL   23:25.8  7:34 
   84  20    79 Lesley McNamara          13 F   Melbourne       FL   23:29.5  7:35 
   85  21   404 Kelsie Dunn              15 F                   FL   23:30.5  7:35 
   86  65   458 Ivan Swenson             16 M                   FL   23:32.6  7:36 
   87  66   162 Steve Stengle            27 M   Melbourne       FL   23:34.2  7:37 
   88  67   359 James Field              17 M   Palm Bay        FL   23:37.6  7:38 
   89  68   450 Logan Williams           11 M                   FL   23:38.4  7:38 
   90  69   131 Jason White              27 M   Palm Bay        FL   23:43.0  7:40 
   91  70   150 Thomas Jenkins           37 M   Melbourne       FL   23:44.1  7:40 
   92  71   329 Mark Knopf               43 M   Viera           FL   23:45.0  7:40 
   93  72   435 Bryce Wahy               09 M                   FL   23:46.7  7:41 
   94  73    72 Douglas Nichols          45 M   Melbourne       FL   23:54.6  7:43 
   95  74   317 Robert M. Rutherford     25 M   West Melbourne  FL   23:56.5  7:44 
   96  75   409 Tom Ward                 71 M                   FL   24:04.8  7:47 
   97  22     6 Lori Sullivan            44 F   Satellite Beach FL   24:05.4  7:47 
   98  76     5 Brian Sullivan           47 M   Satellite Beach FL   24:06.0  7:47 
   99  77   233 David Kolcun             33 M   Melbourne       FL   24:06.7  7:47 
  100  78   443 Cain Farthing            48 M                   FL   24:07.4  7:47 
  101  79   252 Philip Yeager            28 M   Palm Bay        FL   24:16.3  7:50 
  102  80   132 Jeff Mabry               37 M   Melbourne       FL   24:23.5  7:53 
  103  23   122 Karah Gerhke             16 F   Palm Bay        FL   24:24.5  7:53 
  104  81   133 Charles Mabry            60 M   Melbourne       FL   24:25.4  7:53 
  105  82   517 Kyle Galeano             15 M                   FL   24:39.0  7:58 
  106  83   478 Joshua Harmening         34 M                   FL   24:40.4  7:58 
  107  24   473 Celia Mahler             27 F                   FL   24:42.3  7:59 
  108  25   467 Mallory Donoghue         12 F                   FL   24:49.9  8:01 
  109  26    85 Terry Ferrisi            44 F   Melbourne       FL   24:51.4  8:02 
  110  27   454 kathy Owl                44 F                   FL   24:52.6  8:02 
  111  28   453 Kristen Owl              11 F                   FL   24:53.0  8:02 
  112  29   263 Danielle Stern           34 F   Indialantic     FL   24:53.7  8:02 
  113  30   277 Bambi Wiedemann          31 F   Cocoa           FL   24:55.4  8:03 
  114  31    89 Anne Doerflein           56 F   West Melbourne  FL   24:58.0  8:04 
  115  32   283 Cindy Werling            35 F   Merritt Island  FL   25:00.2  8:04 
  116  84   501 Bob Scalero              55 M                   FL   25:01.0  8:05 
  117  33   452 Deborah Marino           51 F                   FL   25:10.5  8:08 
  118  34   437 Jeanne Gunning           39 F                   FL   25:14.8  8:09 
  119  85    40 Greg McKay               61 M   Cape Canaveral  FL   25:19.4  8:11 
  120  35    10 Charlotte McClure        36 F   Rockledge       FL   25:20.7  8:11 
  121  36    60 Tricia Rydson            35 F   Melbourne Beach FL   25:26.3  8:13 
  122  86    43 Michael Pentrack         15 M   Merritt Island  FL   25:27.0  8:13 
  123  37    28 Kate Chapman             32 F   West Melbourne  FL   25:29.9  8:14 
  124  87    59 Matt Rydson              43 M   Melbourne Beach FL   25:31.3  8:14 
  125  38   386 Jill Davies              51 F   Melbourne       FL   25:32.1  8:15 
  126  88   129 Steve Ellenbrook         46 M   Titusville      FL   25:32.9  8:15 
  127  89   455 Richard Marino           57 M                   FL   25:35.8  8:16 
  128  90   170 Andy Beard               49 M   Malabar         FL   25:36.5  8:16 
  129  91   457 Josh Kossman             28 M                   FL   25:41.0  8:18 
  130  39   166 Danielle Quinn           26 F   Melbourne       FL   25:43.8  8:18 
  131  92   196 Jeremy Dean              11 M   Melbourne       FL   25:44.5  8:19 
  132  93   291 Charles Eccleston        46 M   Melbourne       FL   25:45.9  8:19 
  133  40   348 Mackenzie Baysinger      11 F   Rockledge       FL   25:53.9  8:22 
  134  94   115 Jason Parker             29 M   West Melbourne  FL   25:58.3  8:23 
  135  95    99 Bill Jarvis              48 M   Cocoa           FL   26:03.0  8:25 
  136  96   195 Bryan Dean               08 M   Melbourne       FL   26:06.7  8:26 
  137  41   336 Mary Wathen              37 F   Melbourne       FL   26:07.8  8:26 
  138  42   118 Mariangie Blake          46 F   Grant           FL   26:09.3  8:27 
  139  97    41 Robin Peterson           52 M   Melbourne Beach FL   26:10.5  8:27 
  140  43   439 April Zimmer             38 F                   FL   26:15.8  8:29 
  141  44   255 Tina Monteleone          18 F   Palm Bay        FL   26:16.4  8:29 
  142  45   138 Jacqueline Boughner      25 F   Melbourne       FL   26:17.3  8:29 
  143  98   293 Jim Haithcoat            46 M   Merritt Island  FL   26:20.5  8:30 
  144  99   164 Brett Keener             27 M   Melbourne       FL   26:23.4  8:31 
  145 100   417 Adam Pendleton           31 M                   FL   26:24.8  8:32 
  146  46   418 Rachel Fucile            24 F                   FL   26:25.6  8:32 
  147 101   152 Chad Risch               35 M   West Melbourne  FL   26:25.9  8:32 
  148  47   235 Joan Meadows             49 F   Malabar         FL   26:27.4  8:33 
  149  48   357 Donna Davis              30 F   Melbourne       FL   26:31.7  8:34 
  150  49    67 Patrick Kiesselbach      59 F   Melbourne       FL   26:32.6  8:34 
  151  50   248 Maritza Moreno           46 F   Viera           FL   26:33.2  8:34 
  152  51   176 Nichole Beausoleil       31 F   Melbourne       FL   26:34.0  8:35 
  153  52   332 Kailee Smith             17 F   Palm Bay        FL   26:35.6  8:35 
  154  53   489 Jennifer Hickey          31 F                   FL   26:36.8  8:36 
  155  54   256 Kristy Lawry             16 F   Malabar         FL   26:39.0  8:36 
  156 102   490 Ryan Wagner              12 M                   FL   26:40.0  8:37 
  157 103   238 Steve Kopman             30 M   Melbourne       FL   26:41.0  8:37 
  158 104   228 Steven Sergis            39 M   Melbourne       FL   26:43.5  8:38 
  159  55    88 Linda Belanger           56 F   Melbourne Beach FL   26:47.4  8:39 
  160  56   208 Janice Spragins          43 F   Indialantic     FL   26:48.1  8:39 
  161 105   209 Mike Spragins            55 M   Indialantic     FL   26:49.8  8:40 
  162  57   222 Catie Sergis             13 F   Melbourne       FL   26:50.8  8:40 
  163  58   312 Melissa Delker           35 F   Melbourne       FL   26:52.5  8:41 
  164 106   124 Vern Thomas              61 M   Satellite Beach FL   26:57.3  8:42 
  165  59   130 Patricia Johnson         28 F   Palm Bay        FL   26:58.7  8:43 
  166 107   258 Michael Veccchione       51 M   Viera           FL   27:00.2  8:43 
  167  60   434 Ruby Watts               13 F                   FL   27:01.4  8:44 
  168  61   430 Lois Boisseau            47 F                   FL   27:02.7  8:44 
  169 108   259 Gerry Fahey              65 M   Port Orange     FL   27:09.5  8:46 
  170 109   207 Eric Turner              49 M   West Melbourne  FL   27:13.7  8:47 
  171  62   461 Sara Cleveland           35 F                   FL   27:16.8  8:48 
  172  63   529 Heather Cherepkai        31 F                   FL   27:18.0  8:49 
  173 110   240 Steven Place             23 M   Melbourne       FL   27:20.5  8:50 
  174 111   408 Zachary Granchi          11 M                   FL   27:23.3  8:51 
  175 112   177 Hermes Santiago          53 M   Deltona         FL   27:25.5  8:51 
  176  64   220 Cathy Czyzewski          47 F   Melbourne       FL   27:26.0  8:51 
  177 113   395 Christian Smallwood      10 M                   FL   27:26.8  8:52 
  178  65   503 Donna Straka             44 F                   FL   27:27.2  8:52 
  179  66   203 Sarah Kotranza           24 F   Palm Bay        FL   27:29.6  8:53 
  180 114   266 Joseph Werner            50 M   Melbourne       FL   27:30.7  8:53 
  181  67   355 Lorraine Petersen        61 F   Melbourne       FL   27:34.5  8:54 
  182 115    53 Patrick O'Grady          55 M   Melbourne       FL   27:37.2  8:55 
  183 116   159 Robert Cameron           63 M   Indialantic     FL   27:37.9  8:55 
  184  68   390 Eileen Johnson           53 F   Melbourne       FL   27:44.9  8:58 
  185  69    26 Jeannette Thomas         43 F   Rockledge       FL   27:48.2  8:59 
  186  70   251 Candice Yeager           27 F   Palm Bay        FL   27:49.8  8:59 
  187 117   261 Michael Shenbaum         06 M   Melbourne       FL   28:05.0  9:04 
  188 118   232 Frank Kenniasty          50 M   Melbourne       FL   28:06.4  9:04 
  189  71   493 Ana Canales              39 F                   FL   28:09.2  9:05 
  190  72   300 Lesley Collingsworth     50 F   Merritt Island  FL   28:11.6  9:06 
  191 119   299 John Collingsworth       55 M   Merritt Island  FL   28:13.9  9:07 
  192  73    96 Michelle Mielke          36 F   melbourne       FL   28:19.2  9:09 
  193  74   429 Lori Hamilton            41 F                   FL   28:22.7  9:10 
  194 120   372 Sam Crocker              11 M   Merritt Island  FL   28:24.2  9:10 
  195 121   286 John Matthews            33 M   Sandy Springs   GA   28:24.7  9:10 
  196 122   460 Derek Nolek              32 M                   FL   28:26.5  9:11 
  197 123   211 Dean Murphy              42 M   Indian Harbour  FL   28:27.4  9:11 
  198  75   114 Suzanne Plantec          29 F   Viera           FL   28:27.9  9:11 
  199 124   172 Adam Beard               20 M   Malabar         FL   28:28.5  9:12 
  200 125   175 Michael Beausoleil       32 M   Melbourne       FL   28:29.3  9:12 
  201  76   310 Kristen Oktar            26 F   Merritt Island  FL   28:31.4  9:13 
  202 126   134 Jonathan Small           28 M   Melbourne       FL   28:33.1  9:13 
  203  77    15 Kim Hauser               18 F   Winter Springs  FL   28:39.0  9:15 
  204 127   284 Jeremy Schuchert         35 M   Rockledge       FL   28:41.2  9:16 
  205 128   323 Kai Whitney              12 M   Melbourne       FL   28:42.7  9:16 
  206  78   438 Angie Vomndran           37 F                   FL   28:43.6  9:16 
  207  79    31 Rosanne Bessenaire       52 F   Melbourne       FL   28:46.1  9:17 
  208  80   212 Mary Dier                46 F   Indian Harbour  FL   28:50.2  9:19 
  209 129   498 Tim Speed                47 M                   FL   28:51.9  9:19 
  210  81   402 Rosemarie Cocker         54 F                   FL   28:53.0  9:20 
  211 130   481 Kevin Glines             34 M                   FL   28:54.0  9:20 
  212  82   139 Lori Levy                43 F   Melbourne       FL   28:56.9  9:21 
  213 131   330 Mitchell Irwin           09 M   Melbourne       FL   28:57.7  9:21 
  214  83   105 Michelle Matarazzo       17 F   Melbourne       FL   28:58.1  9:21 
  215 132   234 Michael Monopoli         35 M   Melbourne       FL   29:04.2  9:23 
  216 133   100 Aaron Anderson           30 M   Indian Harbour  FL   29:07.1  9:24 
  217 134   416 Robby Filliger           10 M                   FL   29:07.9  9:24 
  218 135   171 Zack Beard               22 M   Malabar         FL   29:08.7  9:25 
  219  84    16 Carol Roberts            44 F   Winter Springs  FL   29:17.5  9:27 
  220 136   215 Chuck Palmer             57 M   Indian Harbour  FL   29:20.5  9:28 
  221  85   160 Eileen Cameron           60 F   Indialantic     FL   29:24.1  9:30 
  222 137     3 Rick Renfro              28 M   Viera           FL   29:25.4  9:30 
  223  86   260 Florence Holden          48 F   Satellite Beach FL   29:26.2  9:30 
  224  87    91 Maria Sander             30 F   Palm Bay        FL   29:27.0  9:30 
  225 138    83 Andrew Sander            29 M   Palm Bay        FL   29:28.5  9:31 
  226  88   509 Susan Taylor             59 F                   FL   29:29.9  9:31 
  227 139   420 John Redrup              60 M                   FL   29:31.3  9:32 
  228  89   290 Wendy Heatley            38 F   Melbourne       FL   29:36.9  9:34 
  229  90   436 Louise Henrikson         43 F                   FL   29:43.6  9:36 
  230 140   513 Mark Elliott             47 M                   FL   29:45.6  9:36 
  231  91   361 Karen Horner             53 F   Merritt Island  FL   29:50.4  9:38 
  232 141   141 Todd Hill                38 M   Rockledge       FL   29:51.6  9:38 
  233  92   193 Bonnie Wilt              09 F   Melbourne       FL   29:52.6  9:39 
  234 142   143 PJ Pinchera              11 M   Melbourne       FL   29:54.5  9:39 
  235 143    49 Paul Jaime               09 M   Indialantic     FL   29:55.4  9:40 
  236 144    47 Marc Jaime               45 M   Indialantic     FL   29:56.4  9:40 
  237  93   158 Gail Thuraphan           33 F   Melbourne       FL   29:58.0  9:40 
  238  94   294 Karen Sanchez            49 F   Rockledge       FL   30:02.8  9:42 
  239  95   350 Alex Baysinger           09 F   Rockledge       FL   30:03.8  9:42 
  240  96   288 Holly Berry              27 F   West Melbourne  FL   30:04.9  9:43 
  241 145   289 Jason Berry              27 M   West Melbourne  FL   30:05.8  9:43 
  242 146    80 Sidney Collins           33 M   Melbourne       FL   30:06.4  9:43 
  243  97   192 Lisa Wilt                50 F   Melbourne       FL   30:07.1  9:43 
  244  98   411 Alyssa Jordan            12 F                   FL   30:10.1  9:44 
  245  99   267 Diane Farrell            57 F   Barefoot Bay    FL   30:11.1  9:45 
  246 100    90 Kizzy Parks              29 F   Melbourne       FL   30:12.1  9:45 
  247 101   514 Erica Elliott            39 F                   FL   30:14.0  9:46 
  248 147   292 Richard Simmons          50 M   Melbourne       FL   30:15.0  9:46 
  249 102   245 Sonia Souza              34 F   Melbourne       FL   30:16.7  9:47 
  250 103   107 Jillian Treffeisen       18 F   Melbourne       FL   30:22.0  9:48 
  251 148   104 Gary Cunningham II       37 M   Melbourne       FL   30:24.1  9:49 
  252 104    50 Ally Jaime               07 F   Indialantic     FL   30:26.8  9:50 
  253 105   280 Maya Derenthal           07 F   Melbourne       FL   30:29.4  9:51 
  254 149   324 Todd Whitney             39 M   Melbourne       FL   30:30.9  9:51 
  255 106   306 Maureen Morley           58 F   Rockledge       FL   30:32.0  9:51 
  256 150    78 Robert Good              36 M   Palm Bay        FL   30:32.4  9:52 
  257 107    48 Lynn Jaime               42 F   Indialantic     FL   30:33.1  9:52 
  258 108    39 Diana Westerman          49 F   Melbourne       FL   30:36.1  9:53 
  259 109   108 Amanda Braden            17 F   Melbourne       FL   30:37.2  9:53 
  260 110   518 Ashley Williams          18 F                   FL   30:38.2  9:53 
  261 111   337 Tara Hamilton            35 F   West Melbourne  FL   30:38.8  9:54 
  262 112    81 Kaitlyn Mcnamee          21 F   West Milford    NJ   30:47.7  9:56 
  263 151    82 John Palishen            28 M   Melbourne Beach FL   30:50.9  9:58 
  264 152   102 John Hightower           28 M   Fayetteville    GA   30:51.4  9:58 
  265 113    17 Jessica Vanatta          38 F   Titusville      FL   30:54.2  9:59 
  266 153    69 Brian Percival           54 M   Cocoa Beach     FL   30:55.2  9:59 
  267 114   184 Chelsea Lunny            26 F                        30:55.9  9:59 
  268 115   282 Theresa Gray             46 F   Merritt Island  FL   30:56.9  9:59 
  269 154    66 George Johnson           68 M   Palm Bay        FL   30:58.2 10:00 
  270 155   314 Richard Wassmuth         49 M   West Melbourne  FL   31:02.4 10:01 
  271 156   313 Nathan Wassmuth          15 M   West Melbourne  FL   31:03.6 10:02 
  272 157   495 Eric Bower               31 M                   FL   31:04.5 10:02 
  273 116   226 Dayna Vecehione          15 F   Viera           FL   31:11.9 10:04 
  274 117   257 Brittney Shumaker        15 F   Rockledge       FL   31:13.0 10:05 
  275 118   423 Sammy Johnson            40 F                   FL   31:14.6 10:05 
  276 119   247 Ilona Gaudio             34 F   Melbourne       FL   31:20.4 10:07 
  277 120   142 Pamela Castellana        46 F   Melbourne       FL   31:21.8 10:07 
  278 158   369 Austin Dodier            11 M   Merritt Island  FL   31:25.7 10:09 
  279 121   401 Echo Gilliam             35 F                   FL   31:29.1 10:10 
  280 159   440 Rich Reilly              42 M                   FL   31:36.8 10:12 
  281 122   482 Laura Glines             34 F                   FL   31:38.6 10:13 
  282 123    73 Aurora Abraham           07 F   Indian Harbour  FL   31:40.9 10:14 
  283 124    74 Cheri Abraham            48 F   Indian Harbour  FL   31:42.4 10:14 
  284 125   153 Brittany Garrison        25 F   West Melbourne  FL   31:48.8 10:16 
  285 160   362 Steve Horner             54 M   Merritt Island  FL   31:51.6 10:17 
  286 126   103 Shirley Matrigali        54 F   Indian Harbour  FL   31:52.8 10:18 
  287 161    25 Alex Piakis              37 M   Vero Beach      FL   31:56.9 10:19 
  288 127   459 Chelsi Cacciatore        38 F                   FL   32:02.3 10:21 
  289 128   472 Jo Anne Goodson          58 F                   FL   32:05.5 10:22 
  290 129   165 Julie Gooch              27 F   Indialantic     FL   32:09.2 10:23 
  291 162   468 Jennifer Donoghue        39 M                   FL   32:10.6 10:23 
  292 130   470 Dana Neimeier            45 F                   FL   32:12.5 10:24 
  293 131   427 Nancy Mann               49 F                   FL   32:15.4 10:25 
  294 132   147 Ana McHale               31 F   Melbourne       FL   32:18.2 10:26 
  295 163   270 Ken Flieder              50 M   Cocoa           FL   32:20.1 10:26 
  296 133   119 Jackie Watson            51 F   Melbourne       FL   32:21.4 10:27 
  297 164    92 Craig Briggs             48 M   Indialantic     FL   32:24.8 10:28 
  298 134   221 Kristin Lambert          43 F   Satellite Beach FL   32:30.3 10:30 
  299 165   364 Andrew Vajanyi           43 M   Malabar         FL   32:37.1 10:32 
  300 166   136 W. John Small            56 M   Palm Bay        FL   32:47.2 10:35 
  301 135   432 Cathy Chapman            46 F                   FL   32:59.0 10:39 
  302 136   528 Karen Alberto            26 F                   FL   32:59.9 10:39 
  303 137     8 Katherine Sullivan       17 F   Satellite Beach FL   33:07.9 10:42 
  304 138   163 Jamie Stengle            27 F   Melbourne       FL   33:22.2 10:46 
  305 139   316 Vicki Glass              51 F   Merritt Island  FL   33:24.3 10:47 
  306 140    44 Lauren Pentrack          12 F   Merritt Island  FL   33:39.0 10:52 
  307 141    46 Monica Pentrack          43 F   Merritt Island  FL   33:42.6 10:53 
  308 142     9 Courtney Sullivan        12 F   Satellite Beach FL   33:54.9 10:57 
  309 143   279 Theresa Derenthal        40 F   Melbourne       FL   33:56.3 10:57 
  310 144   182 Jeanne Dure              26 F   Satellite Beach FL   33:57.9 10:58 
  311 167   190 David Durrance           09 M   Melbourne       FL   33:59.0 10:58 
  312 145   189 Christine Durrance       43 F   Melbourne       FL   33:59.9 10:59 
  313 146   304 Petra Gerhard            66 F   Palm Bay        FL   34:01.5 10:59 
  314 168   376 Ryan Cox                 37 M   Palm Bay        FL   34:03.0 11:00 
  315 147   202 Jennifer Nelson          23 F   Melbourne       FL   34:20.8 11:05 
  316 148   476 Kathryn Braddock         15 F                   FL   34:21.5 11:05 
  317 149   477 Lee Fairchild            19 F                   FL   34:22.1 11:06 
  318 169   406 Alec Kennedy             14 M                   FL   34:23.6 11:06 
  319 170   106 Devin Wiebe              15 M   Melbourne       FL   34:25.3 11:07 
  320 150    36 Tina Schantz-Gross       38 F   Melbourne       FL   34:26.5 11:07 
  321 151   352 Janice Gagnier           44 F   Melbourne       FL   34:28.3 11:08 
  322 152   515 Courtney Crocker         14 F                   FL   34:34.3 11:10 
  323 171   405 Will Kennedy             43 M                   FL   34:39.2 11:11 
  324 172   407 Sean Kennedy             10 M                   FL   34:40.9 11:12 
  325 173   135 Nathanael Small          25 M   Palm Bay        FL   34:44.1 11:13 
  326 153   249 Janet Kenniasty          47 F   Melbourne       FL   34:49.7 11:15 
  327 154   410 Shannan Kammer           34 F                   FL   34:51.6 11:15 
  328 155     7 Caroline Sullivan        14 F   Satellite Beach FL   34:59.5 11:18 
  329 156   148 Michelle Mulligan        31 F   Melbourne       FL   35:11.6 11:22 
  330 157   149 Carrie Foster            32 F   Melbourne       FL   35:13.4 11:22 
  331 158   181 Kate Hart                23 F   Melbourne       FL   35:15.8 11:23 
  332 174    21 Tom Freeberg             49 M   Melbourne       FL   35:21.0 11:25 
  333 159    51 Barbara Rolsing          52 F   Indian Harbour  FL   35:22.0 11:25 
  334 160    20 Candy Thomas             47 F   Melbourne       FL   35:23.0 11:25 
  335 161   383 Christina Curtis         30 F   Melbourne       FL   35:23.3 11:25 
  336 162   346 Lisa Smallwood           42 F   Viera           FL   35:23.7 11:26 
  337 163    38 Jennifer Macbride        32 F   Cocoa           FL   35:24.8 11:26 
  338 164   198 Samantha Murray          33 F   Indialantic     FL   35:25.8 11:26 
  339 175    45 Tom Pentrack             44 M   Merritt Island  FL   35:27.7 11:27 
  340 176   301 Courtland Crain          10 M   Melbourne Beach FL   35:29.4 11:27 
  341 177   302 Livingston Crain         13 M   Melbourne Beach FL   35:37.8 11:30 
  342 165   183 Katie Farrell            26 F   Jacksonville    FL   35:40.6 11:31 
  343 178   378 John Schmidt             49 M   Palm Bay        FL   35:43.9 11:32 
  344 166   375 Aimee Cox                36 F   Palm Bay        FL   35:45.7 11:33 
  345 167   347 Wendy Levine             40 F   Viera           FL   35:52.3 11:35 
  346 168   156 Shanda Brummett          35 F   West Melbourne  FL   35:53.2 11:35 
  347 169    77 Stephanie Rasbach        40 F   Melbourne       FL   35:53.9 11:35 
  348 170   169 Gail Means               51 F   Melbourne       FL   35:54.7 11:36 
  349 179   168 Scott Means              58 M   Melbourne       FL   35:55.0 11:36 
  350 180    30 Steven Rasbach           61 M   Melbourne       FL   35:58.0 11:37 
  351 171   475 Mary Renfro              50 F                   FL   36:04.8 11:39 
  352 181    61 Joe Cataldo              70 M   Melbourne       FL   36:13.5 11:42 
  353 182   276 John Liebler             08 M   West Melbourne  FL   36:33.4 11:48 
  354 172   275 Sally Liebler            49 F   West Melbourne  FL   36:34.2 11:48 
  355 173    87 Crystal Doty             22 F   Palm Bay        FL   36:41.3 11:51 
  356 174   219 Angela Day               36 F   Melbourne       FL   36:49.2 11:53 
  357 175   137 Carol Small              54 F   Palm Bay        FL   37:05.8 11:58 
  358 176   265 Chanda Chadd             30 F   Melbourne       FL   37:11.3 12:00 
  359 177   268 Rebecca Gamroth          20 F   Melbourne       FL   37:12.2 12:01 
  360 183    27 Dave Thomas              52 M   Rockledge       FL   37:13.7 12:01 
  361 178   519 Rene Brown               30 F                   FL   37:30.5 12:06 
  362 179   269 Jillian Walsh            31 F   Rockledge       FL   37:31.7 12:07 
  363 180   485 Shannon Glass            25 F                   FL   37:33.5 12:07 
  364 181   504 Melissa Taylor           41 F                   FL   37:37.2 12:09 
  365 182   505 Colleen Scolari          37 F                   FL   37:38.1 12:09 
  366 183   285 Lynda Schuchert          34 F   Rockledge       FL   37:43.7 12:11 
  367 184   213 Nancy Palmer             56 F   Indian Harbour  FL   37:47.2 12:12 
  368 185   230 Takisha Webber           25 F   Viera           FL   37:55.0 12:14 
  369 186    68 Ruth Rubinfine           67 F   Melbourne       FL   37:59.6 12:16 
  370 187    18 Lisa Myer                38 F   Cocoa           FL   38:00.8 12:16 
  371 188   296 Brenda Sadowski          33 F   Melbourne       FL   38:03.6 12:17 
  372 189   201 Karen Speed              46 F   Melbourne       FL   38:05.7 12:18 
  373 190   194 Cheryl Dean              40 F   Melbourne       FL   38:35.3 12:27 
  374 191   101 Amy Anderson             27 F   Atlanta         GA   38:35.7 12:27 
  375 192   377 Ashley McLeod            28 F   Melbourne       FL   38:36.6 12:28 
  376 193    76 Mary Stallings           53 F   Melbourne       FL   38:37.0 12:28 
  377 194   354 Lauren Cosentino         20 F   Palm Bay        FL   38:37.5 12:28 
  378 195   218 Charlene Thomas          30 F   Melbourne       FL   38:39.1 12:29 
  379 184    93 Peyton Briggs            13 M   Indialantic     FL   38:48.1 12:31 
  380 185   464 Kyle Henderson           05 M                   FL   38:48.9 12:32 
  381 186   462 Roger Henderson          47 M                   FL   38:49.6 12:32 
  382 196    52 Jeanne O'Grady           53 F   Melbourne       FL   38:50.7 12:32 
  383 197   425 Jeanette Terek           48 F                   FL   38:58.1 12:35 
  384 198   121 Kayle Mayer              18 F   Satellite Beach FL   39:22.8 12:43 
  385 199   120 Sarah Hasson             17 F   Satellite Beach FL   39:23.4 12:43 
  386 200   126 Karen Sacik              58 F   Melbourne       FL   39:39.3 12:48 
  387 201   353 Wendy Cosentino          45 F   Palm Bay        FL   39:54.5 12:53 
  388 202    75 Carly Stallings          20 F   Melbourne       FL   39:54.9 12:53 
  389 203    65 Esther Chinnery          69 F   West Melbourne  FL   39:55.3 12:53 
  390 204   127 Heather Sacik            32 F   Rockledge       FL   40:07.1 12:57 
  391 187   125 Terrt Sacik              56 M   Melbourne       FL   40:08.9 12:58 
  392 205   241 Ashley Place             24 F   Melbourne       FL   40:12.0 12:59 
  393 206    71 Jeannie Kessler          57 F   Melbourne       FL   40:15.0 13:00 
  394 188    56 Eric Sorrell             25 M   Palm Bay        FL   40:20.4 13:01 
  395 207   451 Lynn Tam                 62 F                   FL   40:30.3 13:04 
  396 208    55 Stephanie Sorrell        25 F   Palm Bay        FL   40:34.7 13:06 
  397 209    57 Sandy Steele             52 F   Melbourne       FL   40:35.9 13:06 
  398 210    22 Renee Koch               45 F   Melbourne       FL   40:40.2 13:08 
  399 211   205 Charlene Turner          45 F   West Melbourne  FL   40:44.6 13:09 
  400 212    98 Tammy Jarvis             45 F   Cocoa           FL   41:02.6 13:15 
  401 213   185 Stephanie Michel         27 F   Palm Bay        FL   41:03.0 13:15 
  402 189   431 Steve Hamilton           45 M                   FL   41:22.3 13:21 
  403 190   200 Matt Green               28 M   Indialantic     FL   41:23.4 13:22 
  404 214   199 Beth Haulman             27 F   Indialantic     FL   41:24.1 13:22 
  405 215   303 Michelle Trapchak-Dore   34 F   Palm Bay        FL   41:31.2 13:24 
  406 216   308 Jennifer Mirenda         30 F   Rockledge       FL   41:47.4 13:29 
  407 217   173 Patty Beard              51 F   Malabar         FL   42:03.1 13:34 
  408 191   272 Donald Douns             48 M   Merritt Island  FL   42:58.2 13:52 
  409 218   271 Jocelyn Douns            44 F   Merritt Island  FL   43:00.4 13:53 
  410 192   492 Daniel Tortora           21 M                   FL   43:18.1 13:59 
  411 219   516 Sherry Kennedy           55 F                   FL   43:32.9 14:03 
  412 220   229 Tiffany Sergis           39 F   Melbourne       FL   44:01.5 14:13 
  413 193    97 Steve Mielke             58 M   Melbourne       FL   44:02.4 14:13 
  414 194   508 Sam Collins              51 M                   FL   44:35.6 14:24 
  415 221   507 Andrea Collins           53 F                   FL   44:42.5 14:26 
  416 195   318 Robert C. Rutherford     47 M   Saint Joseph    MI   44:48.8 14:28 
  417 222   320 Jennifer Rutherford      27 F   West Melbourne  FL   44:52.8 14:29 
  418 223   319 Pam Rutherford           49 F   Saint Joseph    MI   44:55.1 14:30 
  419 224   161 Sue Ferron               56 F   Melbourne       FL   45:11.6 14:35 
  420 225   344 Jenny Jackson            29 F   Melbourne       FL   45:26.5 14:40 
  421 226   366 Milly Krause             60 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   45:36.9 14:43 
  422 196   527 Jerry Gandy              47 M                   FL   45:39.7 14:44 
  423 197    13 Jim Ringrose             41 M   Melbourne       FL   45:40.7 14:45 
  424 198   305 Hermann Gerhard          73 M   Palm Bay        FL   46:10.1 14:54 
  425 227   388 Lindsey Alterman         14 F                        46:24.1 14:59 
  426 228   389 Jenny Alterman           12 F                        46:24.8 14:59 
  427 229   403 Judi Maiorani            56 F                   FL   46:33.8 15:02 
  428 230   216 Judy Anttila             65 F   Satellite Beach FL   46:34.4 15:02 
  429 231   186 Jessica Macchione        23 F   Melbourne       FL   46:35.2 15:02 
  430 232   191 Kelly Haiber             26 F   West Melbourne  FL   46:45.7 15:06 
  431 233   512 Kelly Hunter             43 F                   FL   46:56.7 15:09 
  432 234   367 Cyndi Bergs              38 F   Merritt Island  FL   46:57.3 15:09 
  433 199   368 Mark Bergs               44 M   Merritt Island  FL   46:58.1 15:10 
  434 235   287 Angela Matthews          35 F   Sandy Springs   GA   46:59.9 15:10 
  435 236   497 Elizabeth Speed          25 F                   FL   48:24.7 15:37 
  436 200   398 Dylan O'Brien            09 M                   FL   48:53.4 15:47 
  437 237   399 Shelagh O'Brien          40 F                   FL   48:54.1 15:47 
  438 238   109 Barbara Berry            41 F   Melbourne       FL   49:16.9 15:54 
  439 239   494 Kim Bower                30 F                   FL   49:18.3 15:55 
  440 240   524 Lottie Odom              38 F                   FL   49:31.1 15:59 
  441 241   370 Katie Nocks              27 F   Orlando         FL   49:37.6 16:01 
  442 201   397 Cletus O'Brien           25 M                   FL   49:38.3 16:01 
  443 242   371 Cherie Nocks             61 F   Orlando         FL   50:37.0 16:20 
  444 243   140 Anke Hill                31 F   Rockledge       FL   50:45.0 16:23 
  445 244   246 Kristin Marshall         35 F   Melbourne       FL   50:46.1 16:23 
  446 245   167 Diana Quinn              48 F   Melbourne       FL   50:59.8 16:28 
  447 246   197 Dayna Cooper             48 F   Palm Bay        FL   51:00.5 16:28 
  448 247   178 Jean Kerrigan            51 F   Melbourne       FL   51:01.7 16:28 
  449 248   204 Laura Kerstetter         26 F   Melbourne       FL   51:07.0 16:30 
  450 202   428 Jeff Whitten             29 M                   FL   51:07.9 16:30 
  451 249   393 Denise Christepher       60 F                   FL   51:24.1 16:35 
  452 250   392 Simone Spiess            63 F                   FL   51:26.1 16:36 
  453 251   391 Maureen Simmons          61 F                   FL   51:26.6 16:36 
  454 252   358 Terry Field              50 F   Palm Bay        FL   52:48.5 17:03 
  455 253   214 Christine Palmer         20 F   Indian Harbour  FL   52:55.3 17:05 
  456 254   380 Kathy Bradley            41 F   Rockledge       FL   53:07.3 17:09 
  457 255   381 Kara Bradley             19 F   Rockledge       FL   53:11.7 17:10 
  458 203    37 Sterling Schantz         11 M   Melbourne       FL   53:14.9 17:11 
  459 204    35 Donald Gross             46 M   Melbourne       FL   54:47.3 17:41 
  460 256   145 Zoe Zimmerman            14 F   Melbourne       FL   55:38.6 17:57 
  461 205   111 Brandon Springston       14 M   Melbourne       FL   55:39.3 17:58 
  462 257   341 Marie Gerlach            48 F   Indian Harbour  FL   56:08.9 18:07 
  463 258   342 Mary Gerlach             13 F   Indian Harbour  FL   56:10.3 18:08 
  464 259   340 Helen Gerlach            16 F   Indian Harbour  FL   56:11.5 18:08 
  465 206   424 Ed Terek                 51 M                   FL   58:07.7 18:46 
  466 260   309 Paula Mosby              56 F   Melbourne       FL   58:10.3 18:46 
  467 261    95 Dianne Olson             62 F   Palm Bay        FL 1:01:00.4 19:41 
  468 207    94 Gary Olson               60 M   Palm Bay        FL 1:01:04.2 19:42 
  469 262     4 Roberta Osterling        74 F   Satellite Beach FL 1:02:35.5 20:12
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites