• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Health-O-Ween 5K Results
Male Overall 
Place			Name				Time
1			Rory Rowan			12:04
2			Robert Gahres			12:08
3			John, Hustoles			12:27

Male Masters
Place			Name				Time
4			Randy Farner			12:28

Male Grand Master
5			Michael Miller			12:41

Male Senior Grand Master
Place			Name				Time
91			Wally Dal Santo			23:53

Place			Male 0-9			Time
23			Dawson Toms			15:06
28			Jeffery Gahres			15:59
32			Mitchell Irwin			16:17
45			Jason Garrett			17:13
83			Levi Garrison			22:39
109			Finn Daly			29:44
116			Luke Garrison			31:46

Place			Male 10-14			Time
5			Zack Unrue			12:42
6			Drew Denson			12:50
10			John Gahres			13:06
14			Robb Keaton			13:51
19			Ryan Garrett			14:40
39			Ryan Larsen			16:53
67			Trevor Starr			19:51
69			Steven Kacer			20:04
75			Zachary Omarri		20:58
90			Joshua Crook			23:52
117			Kuto Koen			31:48


Place			Male 15-19			Time
16			Jordan Ramsland		14:26

Place			Male 20-24			Time
15			Mitch Herold			14:12
61			Eric Kirb			19:21

Place			Male 25-29			Time
112			Chris Adkison			31:26
21			Wes Herold			14:43


Place			Male 30-34			Time
33			Bill Hudkins 			16:28
60			Ernie Diaz			19:21


Place			Male 35-39			Time
7			David Daly			12:52
9			Dave Chapman		13:09
30			Alvie {Tom} Daniels		16:07
42			Mark Dixon			17:07
44			Ryan Herold			17:12
50			Robert Toms			17:41

Place			Male 40-44			Time
8			Dan Dugan			12:59
13			George Kirk			13:43
22			Kendall Crook		14:47
50			John Gahres			18:56
79			Bryan Scott			22:10
96			Brent,Bredeweg		25:02

Place			Male 45-49			Time
20			Kenny Neuweiler		14:42
27			Dean Browne			15:49
34			Tim Skeldon			16:32
38			Tony Favata			16:52
53			Richard Knochelmann	18:23

Place			Male 50-54			Time
25			Don Clarkson			15:12
46			Rick McCrary			17:17
49			John Edginton			17:34
66			Ken Flieder			19:39
80			Bill Koenig			22:10

Place			Male 55-59			Time
94			Dick White			24:21

Female Overall 
Place			Name				Time
11			Brenna Ginthev		13:29
12			Elena Saavedra		13:30
17			Sarah Guttery		14:27



Female Masters
Place			Name				Time
29			Terry Ferrisi			16:05

Female Grand Master
26			Marlene White 		15:28

Senior Grand Master
Place			Name				Time
95			Wanda Bredeweg		25:00

Place			Female 0-9			Time
51			Sophia Toledo			18:06
74			Grace Koenig			20:31
80			Amanda Crook		23:42
97			Lilly Daly			25:59
108			Fiona Daly			28:45


Place			Female 10-14			Time
36			Liz Gahres			16:40
68			Bethany Huff			19:58
73			Jessica Skeldon		20:29
81			Kayla Koenig			22:23
93			Rachel White			23:59
103			Elyza Snodgrass		26:38

Place			Female 15-19			Time
0

Place			Female 20-24			Time
59			Kelly Currin			18:58
71			Nicole Stewart			20:09
72			Rachel Mandel		20:17
113			Amy Chalidin			31:29


Place			Female 25-29			Time
55			Kendra Hughes		18:52
97			Robin Routhier		19:30
70			Beth McMillan		20:01
78			Ronnie Crane			22:09
82			Jaclyn Morey			22:38
100			Amanda Sandberg		26:09
106			Melissa Bush			27:43
110			Jennifer Adkins		31:32



Place			Female 30-34			Time
18			Danigue Collyer		14:33
40			Portia Law			16:57
76			Karreh Hudkins		21:01
85			Shelly Ruiz			23:11

Place			Female 35-39			Time
24			Sherry Toms			15:08
41			Stephanie Legare		17:09
64			Jessica Vanatta		19:36
77			LeeAnne Herold		21:35
84			Beth Toledo			23:06
89			Jenni Crook			23:15
92			Lisa Myer			23:53
98			Leslie Hunstad		26:04
111			Barbara Daly			31:26

Place			Female 40-44			Time
31			Angela	McFall			16:16
43			Annie Dixon			17:07
47			Maria Huff			17:25
86			Annmarie Hall			23:23
102			Kelly Yelle			26:28
104			Teresa Snodgrass		26:53
118			Kathlen Koezi			31:48

Place			Female 45-49			Time
35			Nancy Rowan			16:39
87			Carolyn Robb			23:41

Place			Female 50-54			Time
52			Debbie Knochelmann		18:08
65			Debroah Hutchinsin		19:38


Place			Female 55-59			Time
37			Kathleen Heyda		16:46
114			Roberta Chaildin		31:29


Place			Female 60-64			Time
101			Addy Todd			26:09
107			Marsha Purtle			28:38

Place			Female 65-69			Time
105			Priserlla Reams		27:36






* only the top 4 are scored

PMC HR                             			Place                     Score 	5th Place
Liz Young					
Portia Law					40			9	
Jennifer Adkison				110			23
Chris Adkison					112			24
Amy Chaildin					113			25	
 						 			71*

PMC Home Health 				Place                     Score 	5th Place
Tom Daniels 					30			7
Kelly Yelle 					102			21
Todd Addy					
Debbie Hutchinson 				65			14
Ronnie Crane					78			18
									60*
 
 
United Space Alliance Team # 1  		Place                     Score 	2nd Place
Beth McMillan  				70			16
Nancy Rowan					35			8
Dan Dungan					8			3
Ernie Diaz					60			13
Melissa Bush					106			22
									40*
 
United Space Alliance Team # 2		Place                     Score 	3rd Place
George Kirk					13			4	
Rick Mc Crary					46			11
Kelly Curren					59			12
Amanda Sanebery				100			20
									55*			
						
 
Park Ave. Christian Academy:  Team #1	Place 		       Score	1st Place
Trevor Denson				
Drew Denson					6			2
Zak Unrue					5			1
Jason Garrett					45			10
Sarah Guttery					17			5
									18*
						
 
Park Ave. Christian Academy:  Team #2	Place                     Score 	4tht Place
Ryan Garrett					19			6
Alex Scott					
Steven Kacer					69			15
Zachary Onovi				75			17
Bryan Scott					79			19
									57*
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites