• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Pumpkins in the Park 5K Results
PUMPKINS IN THE PARK 5K
October 24, 2008
Cocoa Village, Cocoa, FL
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   130 Doug Butler              45 Melbourne            FL   16:52.5  5:27 
    2     2  1011 Jonathan Brown           16                      FL   17:05.5  5:31 
    3     3    39 John Davis               30 West Melbourne       FL   17:25.9  5:38 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   185 Steve Chin               40 Sattelite Beach      FL   18:05.7  5:51 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   216   470 Ashtin Vasko             05 Melbourne            FL   25:46.7  8:19 
    2   373   885 Trevor Denson            08                      FL   28:57.5  9:21 
    3   419   212 Ryan Winfough            08 Rockledge            FL   29:44.3  9:36 
    4   493   116 Jason Garrett            08 Titusville           FL   31:19.9 10:07 
    5   584   710 Michael Shenbaum         06 Melbourne            FL   33:42.6 10:53 
    6   592   513 Parker Shell             08 Odessa               FL   33:52.3 10:56 
    7   726   325 Garrett Fortier          08 Melbourne            FL   38:34.0 12:27 
    8   779   723 Jordan Sichler           07 Viera                FL   41:16.7 13:19 
    9   780   888 Connor Drake             08                      FL   41:28.9 13:23 
   10   798   914 Cj Coleman               07                      FL   42:37.0 13:45 
   11   816   713 Liam Samuels             05 Viera                FL   44:37.1 14:24 
   12   891   426 Jack Mathieson           03 Melbourne            FL   57:51.7 18:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    64  1047 Ian Reesh                11                      FL   21:47.7  7:02 
    2    67   565 Morgan Levine            11 Viera                FL   21:51.3  7:03 
    3    73   741 Keaton Robb              10 Melbourne            FL   22:04.5  7:08 
    4    77   541 Connor McMahon           10 Rockledge            FL   22:15.7  7:11 
    5   130   866 Ethan Leary              09                      FL   23:57.4  7:44 
    6   132    60 Bryce Wahy               09 Melbourne            FL   23:58.3  7:44 
    7   137   575 Ryan Miller              10 Melbourne            FL   24:09.4  7:48 
    8   139   193 Bailey Hewatt            11 Rockledge            FL   24:12.8  7:49 
    9   143  1014 Dawon Toms               09                      FL   24:17.0  7:50 
   10   154   943 Blake Hall               11                      FL   24:31.2  7:55 
   11   161   567 Nicholas Waters          11 Rockledge            FL   24:48.2  8:01 
   12   169   232 Rodolfo J Valentin       10 Rockledge            FL   25:01.1  8:05 
   13   174   117 Ryan Garrett             10 Titusville           FL   25:04.2  8:06 
   14   181   980 Shane Hartnett           11                      FL   25:06.9  8:07 
   15   189   571 Drew Parrish             10 Rockledge            FL   25:17.0  8:10 
   16   197   872 Luke Blanchard           09                      FL   25:23.8  8:12 
   17   200   572 Zachary Parrilla         11 Viera                FL   25:25.0  8:12 
   18   203   585 Jason Gerber             10 Melbourne            FL   25:26.2  8:13 
   19   205   569 Michael Stewart          11 Rockledge            FL   25:28.0  8:13 
   20   232   577 Marquis McClain          11 Viera                FL   26:14.9  8:29 
   21   236   582 Nathan Hammes            11 Rockledge            FL   26:19.6  8:30 
   22   242   570 Trevor Payne             10 Rockledge            FL   26:28.0  8:33 
   23   244  1018 Alec Piloto              10                      FL   26:29.5  8:33 
   24   250   967 Lee Davidson             11                      FL   26:33.2  8:34 
   25   257   556 Jacob Groppel            09 Viera                FL   26:36.5  8:35 
   26   277   596 Briar Reck               10 West Melbourne       FL   27:00.1  8:43 
   27   289   490 Brian Bride              11 Merritt Island       FL   27:21.5  8:50 
   28   295   488 Benjamin Bride           11 Merritt Island       FL   27:27.9  8:52 
   29   303   506 Austin Dodier            11 Merritt Island       FL   27:40.1  8:56 
   30   306   557 Nick McAleenan           10 Rockledge            FL   27:43.0  8:57 
   31   313   954 Devin Jordan             10                      FL   27:53.9  9:00 
   32   317   568 Jack Wagner              11 Viera                FL   27:58.2  9:02 
   33   330   562 Christian Smallwood      10 Viera                FL   28:15.8  9:08 
   34   340   578 Julian Lawson            11 Rockledge            FL   28:23.2  9:10 
   35   352   526 Victor Sierra            10 Merritt Island       FL   28:36.8  9:14 
   36   354   558 Matthew Dillon           11 Rockledge            FL   28:37.5  9:15 
   37   357  1031 Dante Pereira            09                      FL   28:40.3  9:15 
   38   359  1030 Josh Orsonez             10                      FL   28:41.5  9:16 
   39   372   891 Jonathan Pugh            09                      FL   28:57.4  9:21 
   40   375   540 Zachary Ganchi           10 Rockledge            FL   28:58.7  9:21 
   41   379   525 Jonathon Barnett         10 Cocoa                FL   29:03.8  9:23 
   42   381   504 Sam Crocker              11 Merritt Island       FL   29:04.7  9:23 
   43   388   926 Kai Whitney              11                      FL   29:09.2  9:25 
   44   398   906 Mitchell Irwin           09                      FL   29:18.2  9:28 
   45   415   874 Taylor Harvey            10                      FL   29:36.5  9:34 
   46   484   770 Paul Jaime               09 Indialantic          FL   31:13.4 10:05 
   47   490   753 Kevin Tezel              09 Merritt Island       FL   31:16.8 10:06 
   48   496   665 Jay Boucher              09 Merritt Island       FL   31:23.4 10:08 
   49   508   592 Reed Nicholas            11 Rockledge            FL   31:37.9 10:13 
   50   536   887 Nathaniel Navarro        09                      FL   32:29.0 10:29 
   51   537   754 Clay Tezel               11 Merritt Island       FL   32:29.1 10:29 
   52   540   576 Michael McKinney         11 Rockledge            FL   32:33.6 10:31 
   53   551   648 Michael Patellis         10 Merritt Island       FL   32:43.8 10:34 
   54   554   197 Nicholas Morgan          09 Melbourne            FL   32:49.2 10:36 
   55   564   638 Sean Stelzer             10 Merritt Island       FL   33:02.9 10:40 
   56   581   441 James Gibson             10 Palm Bay             FL   33:40.0 10:52 
   57   600   764 Christian Carlson        11 Merritt Island       FL   34:02.2 10:59 
   58   602   892 Zachary Onovi            11                      FL   34:05.1 11:00 
   59   626   555 Joshua Gambrell          10 Viera                FL   35:06.2 11:20 
   60   652   581 Justen Johnson           11 Rockledge            FL   35:57.8 11:37 
   61   662   199 David Durrance           09 Melbourne            FL   36:07.2 11:40 
   62   679   550 Sean Stephens            11 Rockledge            FL   36:37.7 11:49 
   63   700   884 Dakota Withers           09                      FL   37:31.7 12:07 
   64   721   519 Steven Fisher            11 Rockledge            FL   38:17.9 12:22 
   65   723  1050 Ryan Flynn               11                      FL   38:29.1 12:25 
   66   737   632 Nathan Heard             11 Merritt Island       FL   39:10.0 12:39 
   67   749   200 Bradley Park             09 Melbourne            FL   39:37.6 12:47 
   68   797   258 Dylan Schigner           10 Rockledge            FL   42:34.9 13:45 
   69   817   714 Sebastian Samuels        11 Viera                FL   44:37.7 14:24 
   70   847   371 Garrik Lau               11 Melbourne            FL   49:37.6 16:01 
   71   890   641 Christian Hume           09 Melbourne            FL   57:47.6 18:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    28   829 Nicholas Diaz            13 Rockledge            FL   20:06.8  6:30 
    2    36   170 Connor Knowlton          13 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:32.0  6:38 
    3    37   734 Nick Flint               14 Cocoa                FL   20:32.3  6:38 
    4    48  1025 Zak Unrue                12                      FL   21:07.5  6:49 
    5    50   886 Drew Denson              13                      FL   21:11.8  6:51 
    6    76   719 Alec Reesh               14 Palm Bay             FL   22:14.2  7:11 
    7    79   220 Noah Davis               12 West Melbourne       FL   22:19.6  7:13 
    8   114   867 Michael Leary            13                      FL   23:42.3  7:39 
    9   125  1026 Dillon Connolly          12                      FL   23:55.6  7:44 
   10   141   673 Andrew Baez              13 Rockledge            FL   24:14.7  7:50 
   11   151   270 Andrew Eaton             13 Melbourne            FL   24:27.0  7:54 
   12   159   189 Tripp Morton             13 Rockledge            FL   24:43.5  7:59 
   13   171   114 Wesley Garrett           12 Titusville           FL   25:02.6  8:05 
   14   172   797 Jacob Langgle            13 Mims                 FL   25:02.6  8:05 
   15   187    48 Jack Dickens             12 West Melbourne       FL   25:16.0  8:10 
   16   191   969 Nicholas Andrews         14                      FL   25:18.7  8:10 
   17   195   966 Jacob Davidson           12                      FL   25:22.7  8:12 
   18   209   702 Ryan Wagner              12 Merritt Island       FL   25:32.5  8:15 
   19   238   875 Scott Arnold Jr.         13                      FL   26:25.7  8:32 
   20   282   583 Michael Groppel          12 Viera                FL   27:12.2  8:47 
   21   331   451 Chase Rousseau           13 Rockledge            FL   28:16.6  9:08 
   22   429   602 Anthony Telesca          12 Merritt Island       FL   29:58.2  9:41 
   23   482   363 Justin Zavetz            14 Melbourne            FL   31:08.8 10:03 
   24   591  1015 Steven Kacer             12                      FL   33:51.8 10:56 
   25   641   440 Phillip Gibson           13 Palm Bay             FL   35:33.4 11:29 
   26   661   257 Kyle Schigner            13 Rockledge            FL   36:06.5 11:39 
   27   701   414 Peyton Briggs            13 Melbourne            FL   37:32.1 12:07 
   28   856   649 Alex Patellis            14 Merritt Island       FL   50:28.3 16:17 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    20   450 Nick Rousseau            16 Rockledge            FL   19:43.2  6:22 
    2    30   762 Josh Motta               16 Merritt Island       FL   20:20.6  6:34 
    3    43   432 Joseph Fromer            16 Rockledge            FL   20:56.9  6:46 
    4    58   637 Eric Stelzer             17 Merritt Island       FL   21:30.5  6:57 
    5    88   598 Danny Pippin             17 Melbourne            FL   22:49.8  7:22 
    6    92   720 Seth Reesh               15 Palm Bay             FL   23:07.1  7:28 
    7    98   344 Tj Sheets                17 Melbourne            FL   23:23.1  7:33 
    8   184   329 Alexander Thompson       17 Satellite Beach      FL   25:10.7  8:08 
    9   241   733 Jeremy Flint             17 Cocoa                FL   26:27.3  8:33 
   10   335   756 Trevor Tezel             15 Merritt Island       FL   28:21.1  9:09 
   11   451   430 Justin Callari           15 Viera                FL   30:27.8  9:50 
   12   463   816 Jamie Schmitt            15 Melbourne            FL   30:42.5  9:55 
   13   555   848 Caleb Jenkins            15 Merritt Island       FL   32:49.6 10:36 
   14   574   793 Chris Jordan             18 Merritt Island       FL   33:14.8 10:44 
   15   764   737 Brendan Hasson           15 Satellite Beach      FL   40:33.3 13:05 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    46   222 Paul Timmons             24 West Melbourne       FL   21:04.1  6:48 
    2    81   184 Joseph Joseph            23 Sattelite Beach      FL   22:23.2  7:14 
    3    95   353 Matthew Spicochi         23 Indialantic          FL   23:10.7  7:29 
    4   106   354 Matthew Kincaid          23 Indialantic          FL   23:32.5  7:36 
    5   202   685 James Conner             22 Cocoa                FL   25:25.6  8:13 
    6   217  1054 Tim Dillman              20                      FL   25:47.5  8:20 
    7   304  1051 Dave Florek              23                      FL   27:41.2  8:56 
    8   316   292 Travis Wheeler           22 Melbourne            FL   27:58.0  9:02 
    9   481   309 Steven Hellriegel        24 Melbourne            FL   31:03.7 10:02 
   10   538  1049 James Rebhozz            24                      FL   32:31.1 10:30 
   11   567   998 Adam Hassan              20                      FL   33:06.9 10:41 
   12   712   483 Richard Borck            23 Melbourne            FL   38:04.3 12:17 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11    78 Donnie McCammon          29 Indialantic          FL   18:43.4  6:03 
    2    15  1020 John Nelson              25                      FL   19:06.6  6:10 
    3    26   321 Jason Walcott            27 Palm Bay             FL   19:58.3  6:27 
    4    33   711 Brad Daszynski           26 Melbourne            FL   20:29.1  6:37 
    5    44   398 Kristian Damkjer         28 West Melbourne       FL   20:58.1  6:46 
    6    51   701 Vernon Scipio            29 Cocoa                FL   21:18.2  6:53 
    7   100   346 Heath Powell             26 Melbourne            FL   23:25.9  7:34 
    8   122   421 Dan Lizana               26 W Melbourne          FL   23:51.8  7:42 
    9   129   996 Aaron Fournier           28                      FL   23:56.9  7:44 
   10   140   686 Jeffrey Nunez            29 Rockledge            FL   24:14.7  7:50 
   11   145   677 Keith Mahon              26 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:17.9  7:51 
   12   152   276 Zachary Spinosa          27 Palm Bay             FL   24:27.7  7:54 
   13   158   705 Steven Stengle           27 Melbourne            FL   24:43.3  7:59 
   14   165   350 Rob Phillips             25 Melbourne            FL   24:54.9  8:03 
   15   175   384 Robert Rutherford        25 West Melbourne       FL   25:04.7  8:06 
   16   192   317 Jason Greer              25 Palm Bay             FL   25:21.6  8:11 
   17   199  1004 Josh Kossman             28                      FL   25:24.0  8:12 
   18   208   788 Brett Keener             27 Melbourne            FL   25:31.4  8:14 
   19   214   416 Michael Maxim            25 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:43.0  8:18 
   20   229   828 Cory Patrick             28 Cape Canaveral       FL   26:11.3  8:27 
   21   262  1036 Richie McLellan          27                      FL   26:45.1  8:38 
   22   267   774 Lorme Jourdan            28 Orlando              FL   26:49.5  8:40 
   23   275   418 Spencer Raymond          25 Viera                FL   26:57.7  8:42 
   24   300   338 Steve Kopman             29 Melbourne            FL   27:35.3  8:54 
   25   337   986 Bryce Harrington         27                      FL   28:22.4  9:10 
   26   449   420 Desmond (tres) Bishop    29 Melbourne            FL   30:27.0  9:50 
   27   450  1042 Brock Hostetter          27                      FL   30:27.1  9:50 
   28   455   425 Jeffrey Ferris           27 Melbourne            FL   30:34.3  9:52 
   29   474   314 Thomas McCormick         27 Melbourne            FL   30:55.9  9:59 
   30   511   809 Kyle Cacciatore          25 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:43.8 10:15 
   31   521   427 Michael Genovese         27 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:08.1 10:22 
   32   601   805 Chris Donoghue           28 Palm Bay             FL   34:03.2 11:00 
   33   637   406 Chris Campbell           27 Cocoa                FL   35:24.5 11:26 
   34   680   903 Garret Reece             25                      FL   36:40.0 11:50 
   35   698   355 Jason Thompson           27 Melbourne            FL   37:28.0 12:06 
   36   716  1053 Mark Lornsgo             29                      FL   38:10.8 12:19 
   37   720   288 Michael Haig             25 Melbourne            FL   38:15.1 12:21 
   38   741   118 Robert Bruckart          26 Melbourne            FL   39:15.4 12:40 
   39   748  1043 Rick Russell             25                      FL   39:28.3 12:44 
   40   753   682 Matthew McRae            29 Titusville           FL   39:40.7 12:48 
   41   794   612 Mike McCarthy            27 Satellite Beach      FL   42:23.7 13:41 
   42   852   336 Brandon Castleberry      26 Melbourne            FL   49:53.3 16:06 
   43   857   340 Seke Godo                28 Melbourne            FL   50:33.4 16:19 
   44   858   274 Scott Murdoch            28 Palm Bay             FL   50:34.9 16:19 
   45   862   689 Jonathon Bush            27 Titusville           FL   51:05.5 16:29 
   46   864   334 Chris Newlin             29 Melbourne            FL   51:40.1 16:41 
   47   886   391 Michael Bonestroo        27 Cocoa                FL   57:06.4 18:26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10    53 Jonathon Campbell        31 Viera                FL   18:30.2  5:59 
    2    18    66 Paul Fleming             34 West Melbourne       FL   19:38.6  6:21 
    3    23   411 Trevor Widick            31 Malabar              FL   19:50.5  6:25 
    4    27   696 Javier Junco             30 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:05.9  6:29 
    5    29   668 Jeff Grunow              31 Melbourne            FL   20:07.4  6:30 
    6    38   945 Jeremy Hutchinson        31                      FL   20:41.0  6:41 
    7    57   787 Eric Rothery             34 West Melbourne       FL   21:30.2  6:57 
    8    60    35 Dale Dukes               33 Melbourne            FL   21:32.7  6:57 
    9    75   208 Johnny Del Grosso        30 Melbourne            FL   22:11.7  7:10 
   10    93   965 James Stein              34                      FL   23:09.0  7:29 
   11    94   783 Tommy Finch              31 Indialantic          FL   23:09.1  7:29 
   12   167   419 James Eubanks            30 Indialantic          FL   24:58.1  8:04 
   13   213   415 Graham Dodson            31 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:42.6  8:18 
   14   228   823 Matthew Yancey           33 Rockledge            FL   26:11.1  8:27 
   15   231   424 Brinn Riley              31 West Melbourne       FL   26:12.8  8:28 
   16   256   807 Erik Paulsson            31 Satellite Beach      FL   26:36.3  8:35 
   17   276   955 Bill Hunkins             33                      FL   26:58.9  8:43 
   18   292  1045 Domonic Roppa            31                      FL   27:26.1  8:51 
   19   311   820 Bill Anderson            30 Grant                FL   27:51.5  9:00 
   20   315   856 Randall Pierce           34 Melbourne            FL   27:54.5  9:01 
   21   324    20 Kevin Terry              32 Palm Bay             FL   28:11.5  9:06 
   22   347   781 Andrew Denick            30 Cocoa                FL   28:27.9  9:11 
   23   363   473 Robert Oehlbeck          31 Rockledge            FL   28:44.6  9:17 
   24   371   912 Brian Bridenbecker       32                      FL   28:57.2  9:21 
   25   387   745 Steve Tubbs              33 Melbourne            FL   29:07.6  9:24 
   26   407   743 Jeff Fisher              33 Rockledge            FL   29:32.5  9:32 
   27   409   261 Brian Kurinsky           30 Melbourne            FL   29:32.8  9:32 
   28   414  1032 Mike Carney              32                      FL   29:35.8  9:33 
   29   428   898 Kyle Nowlin              34                      FL   29:57.9  9:40 
   30   443   227 Ed Cloak                 34 Rockledge            FL   30:21.5  9:48 
   31   549  1035 Jered Lawrzmore          30                      FL   32:40.9 10:33 
   32   566    67 Byron Halliburton        34 Pafb                 FL   33:06.1 10:41 
   33   685   377 Tim Medzius              34 Melbourne            FL   36:52.5 11:54 
   34   750   127 Jason Fiedler            32 Palm Bay             FL   39:40.2 12:48 
   35   771   924 Bruce Herring            33                      FL   40:47.3 13:10 
   36   883   228 Steve Hedgespeth         30 Melbourne            FL   56:26.4 18:13 
   37   893   395 Jon Mathieson            34 Melbourne            FL   57:52.7 18:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21   237 Scott Larson             36 Melbourne            FL   19:46.8  6:23 
    2    54  1039 Dave Chapman             35                      FL   21:26.2  6:55 
    3    63   722 Chris Reesh              39 Palm Bay             FL   21:42.2  7:01 
    4    71   970 Mike Doyle               35                      FL   22:01.9  7:07 
    5   127   509 Rick Ramnath             39 Melbourne            FL   23:56.6  7:44 
    6   155   704 Greg Wood                38 Rockledge            FL   24:36.7  7:57 
    7   204   851 Brad Clarkson            36 Indialantic          FL   25:26.5  8:13 
    8   246   140 Walter Choroco           35 Orlando              FL   26:30.0  8:33 
    9   258   870 Bart Blanchard           39                      FL   26:38.0  8:36 
   10   261   900 Alex Lopez               37                      FL   26:42.8  8:38 
   11   296   231 Rodolfo Valentin         35 Rockledge            FL   27:28.1  8:52 
   12   307   214 Chip Wessel              38 Melbourne            FL   27:44.3  8:57 
   13   323   666 Jeff Boucher             39 Merritt Island       FL   28:08.7  9:05 
   14   328   768 Jon Beckett              38 Palm Bay             FL   28:14.3  9:07 
   15   343  1007 Christopher Sauro        35                      FL   28:23.6  9:10 
   16   345   618 Eric Weaklim             36 Rockledge            FL   28:24.1  9:10 
   17   374   217 Chad Risch               35 West Melbourne       FL   28:57.5  9:21 
   18   380   629 Geoff Miller             36 Rockledge            FL   29:04.1  9:23 
   19   418   547 James Friedl             38 Viera                FL   29:42.6  9:36 
   20   420   211 Steve Winfough           38 Rockledge            FL   29:44.7  9:36 
   21   431   958 Judd Spitzer             39                      FL   30:03.0  9:42 
   22   441    62 Bill Floyd               36 Palm Bay             FL   30:18.8  9:47 
   23   465   927 Todd Whitney             39                      FL   30:45.7  9:56 
   24   467   811 Joseph Wells             35 Melbourne            FL   30:48.8  9:57 
   25   479   538 Joseph Hemmes            38 Viera                FL   31:01.2 10:01 
   26   500   727 Larry Herring            38 West Melbourne       FL   31:34.5 10:12 
   27   504   323 Matthew Fischer          36 Palm Bay             FL   31:36.5 10:12 
   28   506   989 Mike Pollard             36                      FL   31:37.1 10:12 
   29   525   849 Ron Frisbee              38 Cocoa                FL   32:14.7 10:25 
   30   552   331 Kevin Archer             37 Melbourne            FL   32:45.4 10:34 
   31   556   195 Yena Morgan              37 Melbourne            FL   32:50.1 10:36 
   32   558   196 David Morgan             38 Melbourne            FL   32:53.8 10:37 
   33   562   373 Jarot Serrano            35 Melbourne            FL   33:00.7 10:39 
   34   580   846 Guy Ganzer               39 Merritt Island       FL   33:38.6 10:52 
   35   588   616 Michael Weiss            37 Rockledge            FL   33:49.0 10:55 
   36   643  1010 Dennis Casey             39                      FL   35:37.7 11:30 
   37   657  1017 Armando Piloto           39                      FL   36:02.2 11:38 
   38   689   369 Greg Lau                 35 Melbourne            FL   37:07.1 11:59 
   39   889   383 Andre Hines              35 Palm Bay             FL   57:17.2 18:29 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6    45 Frank Kapr               40 Titusville           FL   18:19.8  5:55 
    2    13    69 Sean Black               40 Melbourne            FL   18:46.2  6:04 
    3    14   791 Joel Kinnunen            42 Melbourne            FL   18:58.5  6:08 
    4    16    90 James Shaffer            42 Viera                FL   19:27.0  6:17 
    5    35   281 Troy Sheets              41 Melbourne            FL   20:30.9  6:38 
    6    42   245 Bob Maggio               40 Palm Bay             FL   20:54.7  6:45 
    7    49   988 Dennis Dowdy             42                      FL   21:11.4  6:51 
    8    53   152 Daniel Dugan             43 Merritt Island       FL   21:24.9  6:55 
    9    74   595 Shawn Wilson             42 Palm Bay             FL   22:05.4  7:08 
   10    80    22 Dave Hernandez           43 Palm Bay             FL   22:23.2  7:14 
   11   101   279 Peter McMahan            40 Melbourne            FL   23:26.0  7:34 
   12   108   688 Brent Mitchell           42 Melbourne            FL   23:36.3  7:37 
   13   109   916 George Kirk              43                      FL   23:37.7  7:38 
   14   112   880 Darin Schuster           43                      FL   23:41.1  7:39 
   15   116   566 Neal Levine              44 Viera                FL   23:43.6  7:40 
   16   120   219 Larry Wilcox             42 Melbourne            FL   23:46.7  7:41 
   17   136   131 David Friedland          41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:08.6  7:48 
   18   144   194 Gordon Hewatt            42 Rockledge            FL   24:17.1  7:51 
   19   153   171 Lowell Hastings          41 Melbourne            FL   24:28.8  7:54 
   20   160   730 Chris Marriott           43 Rockledge            FL   24:45.3  8:00 
   21   173   752 Kurt Tezel               44 Merritt Island       FL   25:03.8  8:06 
   22   185  1022 Todd Denson              44                      FL   25:14.4  8:09 
   23   198   925 Richard Raley            44                      FL   25:23.9  8:12 
   24   211  1005 John Boyd                43                      FL   25:37.8  8:17 
   25   222   994 John Mellick             42                      FL   26:00.8  8:24 
   26   235   656 John Ringerberg          43 Melbourne            FL   26:19.0  8:30 
   27   245    18 Matt Rydson              43 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:29.7  8:33 
   28   255   104 Craig Stevens            40 Palm Bay             FL   26:36.0  8:35 
   29   260   895 David Rodriguez          40                      FL   26:40.1  8:37 
   30   272   663 Tim Larson               44 Titusville           FL   26:56.5  8:42 
   31   278   594 Kevin Reck               42 West Melbourne       FL   27:00.1  8:43 
   32   286   486 Carey Swartz             41 Melbourne            FL   27:17.0  8:49 
   33   288   896 Erik Wagner              40                      FL   27:19.9  8:49 
   34   293   726 Norman Miller            40 Melbourne            FL   27:26.7  8:52 
   35   308   691 Troy Scott               44 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:47.7  8:58 
   36   320  1008 Tsechu Chou              43                      FL   28:02.6  9:03 
   37   327   122 Dean Murphy              42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:13.1  9:07 
   38   342   121 Bill McLamb              44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:23.3  9:10 
   39   369   403 Joe Jenne                44 Melbourne            FL   28:56.0  9:20 
   40   382   917 Michael Palin            44                      FL   29:05.0  9:23 
   41   390   971 John Noll                44                      FL   29:12.9  9:26 
   42   448   738 Robert Farrell           40 Palm Bay             FL   30:25.0  9:49 
   43   472   256 John Schigner            40 Rockledge            FL   30:52.8  9:58 
   44   476   715 Mark Taiclet             40 Viera                FL   30:57.3 10:00 
   45   492   206 Ashley Fleeman           41 Melbourne            FL   31:18.8 10:07 
   46   497   563 Greg Smallwood           43 Viera                FL   31:25.1 10:09 
   47   517   593 Roy Nicholas             41 Rockledge            FL   32:00.7 10:20 
   48   527  1003 Greg Purden              44                      FL   32:15.9 10:25 
   49   531   981 Rich Reilly              42                      FL   32:21.6 10:27 
   50   544   973 Dwayne Reynolds          41                      FL   32:37.6 10:32 
   51   572   360 David Zavetz             41 Melbourne            FL   33:13.9 10:44 
   52   590   603 Mike Telesca             40 Merritt Island       FL   33:50.9 10:56 
   53   611   842 Todd Corbin              44 Rockledge            FL   34:21.7 11:06 
   54   635    91 Jim Maniscalco           44 Melbourne            FL   35:18.9 11:24 
   55   648   533 Tom Pentrack             44 Merritt Island       FL   35:50.1 11:34 
   56   699    64 Jim Ringrose             41 Melbourne            FL   37:30.5 12:06 
   57   842   300 James Alan Smith         43 Melbourne            FL   48:36.2 15:41 
   58   874   365 Jeff King                42 Melbourne            FL   53:07.1 17:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5     2 Pat McCormick            48 Melbourne            FL   18:17.0  5:54 
    2     9   166 Art Anderson             49 Melbourne            FL   18:28.6  5:58 
    3    12   761 S. Meder                 45 Rockledge            FL   18:44.1  6:03 
    4    25   833 Randy Raczek             49 Melbourne            FL   19:57.6  6:27 
    5    40   167 Lance Haskins            46 Rockledge            FL   20:43.6  6:42 
    6    47    26 Terry Neuhart            46 Merritt Island       FL   21:06.9  6:49 
    7    52   348 Gregg Kowalski           46 Melbourne            FL   21:22.5  6:54 
    8    56    84 John Andrews             46 Titusville           FL   21:29.7  6:57 
    9    62   636 Mike Stelzer             46 Merritt Island       FL   21:38.2  6:59 
   10    69   226 Enguels Morales          45 Melbourne            FL   21:55.5  7:05 
   11    70   289 Jay Claybaugh            48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:56.2  7:05 
   12    72   909 Bill Alexander           47                      FL   22:03.9  7:08 
   13    84   699 Mike Toner               49 Orlando              FL   22:32.4  7:17 
   14    97   251 Bruce Barton             48 Palm Bay             FL   23:15.5  7:31 
   15   103   904 Marvin Irwin             47                      FL   23:30.3  7:35 
   16   113   597 Mark Pippin              47 Melbourne            FL   23:41.8  7:39 
   17   123   235 Steve Rego               48 Melbourne            FL   23:53.5  7:43 
   18   168   397 Colin Farthing           48 Melbourne            FL   25:00.4  8:04 
   19   176    96 Michael Gaffney          49 Melbourne            FL   25:04.9  8:06 
   20   180   243 Rick Vaupel              47 Melbourne            FL   25:06.2  8:06 
   21   190   948 Mark Pyles               47                      FL   25:18.1  8:10 
   22   196   249 Dennis Eaton             45 Melbourne            FL   25:23.3  8:12 
   23   212   332 Jordan Thompson          48 Satellite Beach      FL   25:41.4  8:18 
   24   215   995 Jeff Kohler              49                      FL   25:46.7  8:19 
   25   218   796 Paul Weston              49 Orlando              FL   25:50.9  8:21 
   26   219   983 David Arteaga            48                      FL   25:53.7  8:22 
   27   221   951 Robert Paxson            46                      FL   25:56.3  8:23 
   28   223  1002 James Czumak             46                      FL   26:02.3  8:24 
   29   224    10 Doug Nichols             45 Melbourne            FL   26:02.4  8:24 
   30   234   645 Dan Sims                 46 Cocoa                FL   26:18.7  8:30 
   31   237   661 Bob Von Achen            45 Rockledge            FL   26:21.3  8:31 
   32   240   876 Scott Arnold Sr.         46                      FL   26:26.0  8:32 
   33   243   692 Mike Stewart             46 Rockledge            FL   26:28.1  8:33 
   34   252   962 David Maltby             48 Rockledge            FL   26:34.0  8:35 
   35   279   207 Andy Beard               49 Malabar              FL   27:03.0  8:44 
   36   285   223 David Beaumont           49 Indialantic          FL   27:13.0  8:47 
   37   291   975 Gary Foley               45                      FL   27:25.9  8:51 
   38   302   949 Shawn Cscezoffi          45                      FL   27:40.0  8:56 
   39   334   230 David Turner             47 Melbourne            FL   28:20.6  9:09 
   40   351   393 William Miller           48 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:33.9  9:13 
   41   368  1000 Robert Muhcon            49                      FL   28:53.7  9:20 
   42   383   652 Michael Patterson        46 Merritt Island       FL   29:05.2  9:23 
   43   385   412 Ronald Scudder           48 Melbourne            FL   29:06.8  9:24 
   44   430   154 Guy Chabot               47 Merritt Island       FL   29:58.6  9:41 
   45   485   772 Marc Jaime               45 Indialantic          FL   31:13.9 10:05 
   46   515   213 Joe Rauback              46 Merritt Island       FL   31:46.8 10:16 
   47   532  1024 Rick Unrue               48                      FL   32:22.0 10:27 
   48   533  1021 Randall Crosby           47                      FL   32:22.1 10:27 
   49   569   862 Cuyler Richards          47 Merritt Island       FL   33:08.4 10:42 
   50   627   413 Craig Briggs             48 Melbourne            FL   35:08.6 11:21 
   51   630   458 Pj Billings              45 Titusville           FL   35:12.1 11:22 
   52   674     8 John Schmidt             49 Palm Bay             FL   36:27.5 11:46 
   53   675   620 Brian Graf               46 Titusville           FL   36:27.9 11:46 
   54   691   183 Tom Wuchte               49 Melbourne            FL   37:14.2 12:01 
   55   695   204 Steven Hebert            46 Palm Bay             FL   37:19.4 12:03 
   56   747   623 Robert Heard             48 Merritt Island       FL   39:24.8 12:43 
   57   795   400 David Palmbach           49 Melbourne            FL   42:28.0 13:42 
   58   805   653 Nick Patellis            45 Merritt Island       FL   43:31.8 14:03 
   59   881   351 Craig Stephans           49 Palm Bay             FL   55:51.9 18:02 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    32   869 Michael Miller           53                      FL   20:24.6  6:36 
    2    34    56 Matt Mahoney             53 Melbourne            FL   20:30.1  6:37 
    3    39   120 Loran Serwin             53 Merritt Island       FL   20:42.1  6:41 
    4    45   153 Juan Perez               50 Titusville           FL   21:02.6  6:48 
    5    66   694 Dave Earhart             53 Merritt Island       FL   21:49.7  7:03 
    6    68   239 Dennis Delman            50 Melbourne            FL   21:52.0  7:04 
    7    91   221 Jeff Fawcett             53 Melbourne            FL   23:04.5  7:27 
    8    96   784 Bill Archer              50 Pt Orange            FL   23:12.8  7:30 
    9   102   922 Naweed Akram             53                      FL   23:30.0  7:35 
   10   110   935 Gerald Bird              54                      FL   23:38.8  7:38 
   11   115   779 Mark Hiebert             50                           23:42.5  7:39 
   12   119   878 Tim Murphy               50                      FL   23:45.2  7:40 
   13   138   492 Charles Zoss             50 Melbourne            FL   24:10.5  7:48 
   14   150    98 Jim Ralph                51 Melbourne            FL   24:26.9  7:54 
   15   186    82 Thomas Eberle            54 Sattelite Beach      FL   25:15.6  8:09 
   16   230   303 Stephen Taylor           53 Palm Bay             FL   26:12.0  8:28 
   17   253   105 Mathias Margut           51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:34.5  8:35 
   18   294  1019 Todd West                50                      FL   27:27.2  8:52 
   19   298   984 Mike Markley             52                      FL   27:30.8  8:53 
   20   319  1009 Terry Worthity           51                      FL   28:02.3  9:03 
   21   360   987 John Rick                52                      FL   28:41.8  9:16 
   22   422   976 Carl Padavick            50                      FL   29:48.4  9:37 
   23   423    16 Douglas Schulthess       52 Merritt Island       FL   29:51.0  9:38 
   24   436   141 Steve McKibben           50 Melbourne            FL   30:15.4  9:46 
   25   438   124 Rick McCrary             50 Titusville           FL   30:17.5  9:47 
   26   528   775 David Huss               51 Merritt Island       FL   32:16.2 10:25 
   27   568    43 Tom Evelyn               50 Sattelite Beach      FL   33:07.9 10:42 
   28   575   505 Ken Flieder              50 Cocoa                FL   33:17.4 10:45 
   29   623    52 Stephen Novicki          50 Rockledge            FL   34:48.5 11:14 
   30   669   190 Tom McCullough           52 Melbourne            FL   36:17.6 11:43 
   31   770   749 Ray Goolsby              52 Cocoa                FL   40:47.2 13:10 
   32   807   494 Mike Benik               53 Indialantic          FL   43:35.2 14:04 
   33   850   838 Michael Wilkes           50 Rockledge            FL   49:48.9 16:05 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    61    27 Bud Timmons              57 Cocoa                FL   21:34.6  6:58 
    2    90    14 Thomas Winkelspecht      55 Melbourne            FL   23:03.1  7:27 
    3   166   165 Kenneth Mitchell         55 Melbourne            FL   24:55.7  8:03 
    4   178   683 Tom O'Keefe              57 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:05.5  8:06 
    5   183   236 John Farner              55 Palm Bay             FL   25:09.5  8:07 
    6   283   318 Larry Wiseman            56 Melbourne            FL   27:12.5  8:47 
    7   305   241 Bill Kelly               58 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:41.9  8:57 
    8   353     6 Ed Duley                 58 Melbourne            FL   28:36.9  9:14 
    9   355   287 James Sciarrino          59 Indialantic          FL   28:38.4  9:15 
   10   401   518 Jeff Alderson            58 Palm Bay             FL   29:19.7  9:28 
   11   432   144 Chuck Palmer             57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:04.6  9:43 
   12   530   859 John Willison            58 Melbourne            FL   32:18.4 10:26 
   13   654   489 Ben Bride                56 Merritt Island       FL   35:59.4 11:37 
   14   665   327 Robert Bruckart          56 Melbourne            FL   36:09.1 11:40 
   15   870   409 Robert Rhoads            58 Palm Bay             FL   52:57.7 17:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    86   918 Ron Getska               60                      FL   22:40.7  7:19 
    2   131   847 Bernie Kaiman            62 Palm Bay             FL   23:57.5  7:44 
    3   133    34 Ray Brown                60 Melbourne            FL   23:58.7  7:45 
    4   146   700 Marty Winkel             64 Titusville           FL   24:20.5  7:52 
    5   149   260 Charles Mabry            60 Melbourne            FL   24:26.1  7:53 
    6   193    95 Gary Castner             63 Melbourne            FL   25:21.6  8:11 
    7   318   530 Steve Schrell            61 Vero Beach           FL   28:00.8  9:03 
    8   322   739 Vern Thomas              61 Satellite Beach      FL   28:04.9  9:04 
    9   778   588 R.C. Koontz              62 Merritt Island       FL   41:16.3 13:19 
   10   809   687 Joe Serabia              62 Merritt Island       FL   43:44.2 14:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    87    24 George McAfee            65 Melbourne            FL   22:41.2  7:20 
    2   535   501 George Then              66 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:25.6 10:28 
    3   832   671 Bob Powell               65 Rockledge            FL   46:54.2 15:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   134    88 Tom Ward                 70 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:58.7  7:45 
    2   457   676 Bob Pecor                74 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:36.0  9:53 
    3   489   106 Henry Campbell           74 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:15.8 10:06 
    4   814   523 William Colle            70 Titusville           FL   44:32.2 14:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   309   532 Jack Lightle             77 Cocoa                FL   27:50.0  8:59 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   747 Angela Cobb              25 Indialantic          FL   18:25.9  5:57 
    2     8    29 Jessica Crate            23 Indialantic          FL   18:28.6  5:58 
    3    17     5 Tracy Smith              35 Palm Bay             FL   19:37.1  6:20 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19   186 Cathy Friedel            44 Sattelite Beach      FL   19:41.9  6:22 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   339   771 Ally Jaime               07 Indialantic          FL   28:22.8  9:10 
    2   610   843 Peyton Corbin            07 Rockledge            FL   34:21.2 11:05 
    3   667   630 Julianna Graf            08 Titusville           FL   36:14.6 11:42 
    4   690   658 Kaylee Smith             08 Rockledge            FL   37:12.1 12:01 
    5   694   873 Christina Blanchard      08                      FL   37:18.6 12:03 
    6   746   631 Emma Heard               08 Merritt Island       FL   39:24.4 12:43 
    7   759   766 Sydney Sinclair          08 Merritt Island       FL   40:07.2 12:57 
    8   841   302 Tessa Smith              08 Melbourne            FL   48:36.0 15:41 
    9   849   840 Jordan Wilkes            07 Rockledge            FL   49:48.7 16:05 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   118    28 Emily Chapman            11 West Melbourne       FL   23:44.2  7:40 
    2   162   551 Mackenzie Baysinger      11 Rockledge            FL   24:49.3  8:01 
    3   206   560 Shelby Smith             10 Rockledge            FL   25:29.2  8:14 
    4   207   554 Courtney Copeland        10 Rockledge            FL   25:29.5  8:14 
    5   259   536 Hailey Lewis             10 Rockledge            FL   26:38.6  8:36 
    6   333   561 Sydney Smith             10 Rockledge            FL   28:17.3  9:08 
    7   362   543 Lindsey Waite            11 Rockledge            FL   28:44.2  9:17 
    8   378   978 Annie Gunning            10                      FL   29:00.4  9:22 
    9   391   548 Zoe Friedl               10 Viera                FL   29:14.2  9:26 
   10   426   552 Alex Baysinger           09 Rockledge            FL   29:54.8  9:39 
   11   445   939 Stephanie Pilkewton      11                      FL   30:23.6  9:49 
   12   470   928 Sarah Tanke              11                      FL   30:51.9  9:58 
   13   478   574 Kaylee Morton            11 Rockledge            FL   30:59.5 10:00 
   14   480   553 McKinnis Calderula       11 Rockledge            FL   31:02.5 10:01 
   15   487    86 Bonnie Wilt              09 Melbourne            FL   31:14.4 10:05 
   16   539   252 Natalie Barton           11 Palm Bay             FL   32:32.2 10:30 
   17   542   586 Christianne Engel        11 Viera                FL   32:37.3 10:32 
   18   545   579 Madison Laser            10 Melbourne            FL   32:39.7 10:33 
   19   571   559 Kristen Curington        11 Rockledge            FL   33:13.9 10:44 
   20   573   362 Jenna Zavetz             11 Melbourne            FL   33:14.1 10:44 
   21   587   858 Taryn Alexander          11 Rockledge            FL   33:47.6 10:55 
   22   616   123 Sabrina Smith            10 Palm Bay             FL   34:30.2 11:08 
   23   618   549 Madison Miller           11 Rockledge            FL   34:32.9 11:09 
   24   636   587 Cameron Dittmer          10 Viera                FL   35:21.6 11:25 
   25   644   817 Alexis Barnes            10 Melbourne            FL   35:41.8 11:31 
   26   659   544 Ali Winters              11 Rockledge            FL   36:04.6 11:39 
   27   663   491 Christine Durrance       09 Melbourne            FL   36:07.9 11:40 
   28   688   271 Allison Eaton            11 Melbourne            FL   36:58.0 11:56 
   29   718   380 Maggie Johnson           10 Rockledge            FL   38:14.7 12:21 
   30   719   379 Janey Johnson            10 Rockledge            FL   38:14.8 12:21 
   31   734   863 Hailea Jones             11 Cocoa                FL   39:03.4 12:36 
   32   751   180 Emma Fiedler             09 Palm Bay             FL   39:40.3 12:48 
   33   787   542 Gabby Stanifer           11 Rockledge            FL   42:13.1 13:38 
   34   791   860 Lindsay Richards         10 Merritt Island       FL   42:18.3 13:39 
   35   792   861 Mara Bobay               11 Merritt Island       FL   42:18.5 13:39 
   36   829   605 Amber Walker             09 Rockledge            FL   46:19.8 14:57 
   37   833   940 Rachel Weiner            10                      FL   46:56.4 15:09 
   38   834   941 Victoria Dance           09                      FL   46:56.4 15:09 
   39   837   372 Sydney Lau               09 Melbourne            FL   47:40.8 15:23 
   40   855   646 Naomi Chambers           11 Merritt Island       FL   50:28.2 16:17 
   41   863  1040 Tynesha Morgan           09                      FL   51:20.2 16:34 
   42   873   469 Rachel Vasko             10 Melbourne            FL   53:04.3 17:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   233   345 Tess Sheets              13 Melbourne            FL   26:15.1  8:29 
    2   454   953 Alyssa Jordan            12                      FL   30:31.5  9:51 
    3   462   664 Haley Boucher            12 Merritt Island       FL   30:40.7  9:54 
    4   471   693 Nicole Stewart           14 Rockledge            FL   30:52.7  9:58 
    5   491   209 Rebecca Fleeman          12 Melbourne            FL   31:18.5 10:06 
    6   510   920 Kathryn Richardson       12                      FL   31:40.3 10:13 
    7   559  1044 Alex Scott               13                      FL   32:55.6 10:38 
    8   603   800 Sophia Najarro           12 Merritt Island       FL   34:05.2 11:00 
    9   605   968 Rachel Andrews           12                      FL   34:07.8 11:01 
   10   651   584 Brianna Gorbea           12 Viera                FL   35:57.4 11:36 
   11   704   991 Leda Costa               14                      FL   37:40.1 12:10 
   12   739   864 Shelby Melton            13 Cocoa                FL   39:11.2 12:39 
   13   774   992 Sierra Pollard           14                      FL   40:57.5 13:13 
   14   782   755 Meghan Tezel             14 Merritt Island       FL   41:38.8 13:27 
   15   830   305 Vivian Taylor            14 Palm Bay             FL   46:26.6 14:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    24   944 Candice McNaughton       18                      FL   19:51.4  6:25 
    2    55   936 Stephanie Bird           18                      FL   21:28.5  6:56 
    3    89  1012 Jackie Lebron            15                      FL   22:52.5  7:23 
    4    99   883 Elena Saavedra           17                      FL   23:24.0  7:33 
    5   346   960 Kori Trotter             15 Viera                FL   28:24.7  9:10 
    6   460   161 Michelle Gagnier         16 Melbourne            FL   30:40.0  9:54 
    7   620   915 Brittney Boucher         16                      FL   34:33.7 11:09 
    8   733   964 Angela Itri              17                      FL   38:55.8 12:34 
    9   765   735 Sarah Hasson             17 Satellite Beach      FL   40:33.3 13:05 
   10   818   304 Ave Taylor               17 Palm Bay             FL   44:40.8 14:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    31   265 Erin Preston             24 Melbourne            FL   20:23.8  6:35 
    2   121   674 Crystal Brasch Henry     23 Rockledge            FL   23:48.2  7:41 
    3   128   667 Kendra Wood              24 Melbourne            FL   23:56.9  7:44 
    4   142   225 Megan Pendergast         23 West Melbourne       FL   24:16.5  7:50 
    5   247   573 Kelly Murray             24 Indialantic          FL   26:31.4  8:34 
    6   370   255 Brianna Satinoff         22 Palm Bay             FL   28:56.3  9:21 
    7   447   442 Elizabeth Gibson         22 Palm Bay             FL   30:24.1  9:49 
    8   483   417 Amanda Bowman            22 Melbourne            FL   31:11.0 10:04 
    9   498   273 Wilmarie Greer           23 Palm Bay             FL   31:31.4 10:11 
   10   507   868 Nicole Stewart           23                      FL   31:37.7 10:13 
   11   516   956 Julie Wetmore            22                      FL   31:54.4 10:18 
   12   613   438 Sarah Gibson             24 Palm Bay             FL   34:27.1 11:07 
   13   614   485 Katie Brewer             23 Melbourne            FL   34:27.7 11:07 
   14   628   294 Laura Wheeler            20 Melbourne            FL   35:11.1 11:21 
   15   660   478 Audrey Addington         23 Palm Bay             FL   36:06.2 11:39 
   16   673   322 Kristina Walcott         22 Palm Bay             FL   36:26.6 11:46 
   17   686   650 Jessica Patterson        21 Merritt Island       FL   36:53.0 11:54 
   18   710   159 Alicia Sepanik           24 Melbourne            FL   37:58.7 12:16 
   19   729    42 Kelly Patterson          22 Rockledge            FL   38:47.6 12:31 
   20   810   376 Kati Ramirez             23 Rockledge            FL   43:44.9 14:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   170    68 Emily Halliburton        28 Pafb                 FL   25:02.2  8:05 
    2   188   824 Kristin Kelley           26 Cape Canaveral       FL   25:16.9  8:10 
    3   239   311 Shannon Buchanan         27 Melbourne            FL   26:25.9  8:32 
    4   249  1048 Cara Evers               28                      FL   26:31.7  8:34 
    5   269  1016 Elizabeth Maas           29                      FL   26:53.1  8:41 
    6   338  1052 Laura Taylor             27                      FL   28:22.8  9:10 
    7   341   825 Lauren Price             27 Merritt Island       FL   28:23.2  9:10 
    8   344   806 Roni Paulsson            28 Satellite Beach      FL   28:24.0  9:10 
    9   389   773 Shannon Simmons          25 Cocoa                FL   29:11.8  9:26 
   10   411   742 Erin Fisher              29 Rockledge            FL   29:33.4  9:33 
   11   458   938 Robin Routhier           27                      FL   30:36.5  9:53 
   12   468   736 Shannon Lewis            26 Rockledge            FL   30:49.9  9:57 
   13   473   263 Sally Memmott            28 Melbourne            FL   30:55.5  9:59 
   14   477   709 Angela Taiclet           27 Viera                FL   30:57.4 10:00 
   15   499   407 Devon Reesman            28 St Louis             MO   31:32.9 10:11 
   16   543   297 Angie Hadley             29 Cocoa                FL   32:37.6 10:32 
   17   553   607 Mindy Middleton          28 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:46.0 10:35 
   18   565   852 Jessica Hartman          27 Rockledge            FL   33:04.4 10:41 
   19   589   316 Kristin Donoghue         28 Palm Bay             FL   33:49.7 10:55 
   20   595   899 Christina Cerrato        28                      FL   33:54.6 10:57 
   21   619   818 Natalie Paul             27 Palm Bay             FL   34:33.0 11:09 
   22   622   929 Michelle Buchanan        29                      FL   34:37.0 11:10 
   23   634   295 Alicia Philips           27 Melbourne            FL   35:18.3 11:24 
   24   639   253 Jennifer Benda           29 Melbourne            FL   35:30.3 11:28 
   25   640   262 Rachel Watkins           28 Indialantic          FL   35:31.3 11:28 
   26   664   181 Aimee Molineaux          25 Rockledge            FL   36:08.8 11:40 
   27   670   836 Anne Solomon             25 Merritt Island       FL   36:17.9 11:43 
   28   681   201 Elise Waltman            28 Melbourne            FL   36:40.0 11:50 
   29   714   997 Melissa Fournier         27                      FL   38:04.8 12:18 
   30   715   907 Lesa Lorusso             28                      FL   38:10.5 12:19 
   31   740   985 Katey Harrington         27                      FL   39:11.9 12:39 
   32   772   748 Carrie Goolsby           27 Cocoa                FL   40:47.8 13:10 
   33   777   315 Elizabeth Mazzone        26 Melbourne            FL   41:14.4 13:19 
   34   784   312 Sarah Laroche            28 West Melbourne       FL   41:50.7 13:30 
   35   785   191 Stephanie Marshall       29 Palm Bay             FL   41:50.8 13:30 
   36   789   786 Kristal Smink            25 Melbourne            FL   42:15.9 13:39 
   37   802   359 Julie Rice               28 Palm Bay             FL   43:07.5 13:55 
   38   811   370 Mindy Ramirez            26 Rockledge            FL   43:45.1 14:07 
   39   813   254 Janine Bruckart          28 Melbourne            FL   44:06.1 14:14 
   40   826   911 Eileen Bridenbecker      26                      FL   46:05.4 14:53 
   41   845   819 Lisa Degoti              27 Palm Bay             FL   49:00.8 15:49 
   42   846   706 Jamie Stengle            27 Melbourne            FL   49:09.4 15:52 
   43   860   690 Melissa Bush             26 Titusville           FL   50:57.3 16:27 
   44   861   910 Amanda Sandberg          25                      FL   50:59.7 16:27 
   45   865   339 Semy Godo                28 Melbourne            FL   51:41.3 16:41 
   46   868   335 Mary Anne Newlin         29 Melbourne            FL   52:18.5 16:53 
   47   871   402 Patricia Buchanan        28 Melbourne            FL   53:00.4 17:06 
   48   875   366 Laura Taylor             27 Melbourne            FL   53:07.3 17:09 
   49   877   633 Jayne Goehmann           28 Cocoa                FL   53:18.8 17:12 
   50   887   313 Kari Bowen               26 Cocoa                FL   57:07.0 18:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    41   919 Debra Richardson         34                      FL   20:49.5  6:44 
    2    65   136 Brenna Ginther           30 Edgewater            FL   21:49.5  7:03 
    3   105   901 Jennifer Kalra           33                      FL   23:32.0  7:36 
    4   107   644 Julie Hannah             34 Palm Bay             FL   23:34.9  7:37 
    5   182   697 Melissa Kastanias        31 Titusville           FL   25:08.1  8:07 
    6   201   902 Jill Lyons               34                      FL   25:25.2  8:12 
    7   264   865 Karyn Gaudy              33                      FL   26:47.4  8:39 
    8   312    94 Kimberly Frey            34 Palm Bay             FL   27:52.0  9:00 
    9   356   684 Jennifer Morrison        32 Cocoa                FL   28:38.8  9:15 
   10   386   795 Jennifer Hickey          30 Indialantic          FL   29:07.4  9:24 
   11   394   993 Natalie Decker           34                      FL   29:15.8  9:27 
   12   402   471 Cynthia Williamson       30 W Melbourne          FL   29:21.9  9:29 
   13   406   744 Aimee Asher              32 Melbourne            FL   29:31.0  9:32 
   14   410   401 Nina Houtkooper          30 West Melbourne       FL   29:33.3  9:33 
   15   417   324 Katherine Fischer        32 Palm Bay             FL   29:41.7  9:35 
   16   424   457 Jennifer Sheahan         31 Viera                FL   29:52.7  9:39 
   17   456   751 Stephanie Estrada        32 Titusville           FL   30:35.1  9:52 
   18   464   855 Kate Pierce              34 Melbourne            FL   30:43.7  9:55 
   19   475   830 Heather Anderson         33 Merritt Island       FL   30:56.1  9:59 
   20   494   959 April Stewart            30                      FL   31:20.9 10:07 
   21   501   740 Erin Devine              34 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:34.7 10:12 
   22   502   445 Frances Albuerne         31 Indialantic          FL   31:36.1 10:12 
   23   523   431 Andrea Shaffer           34 Viera                FL   32:12.5 10:24 
   24   529    38 Donna Davis              30 West Melbourne       FL   32:17.8 10:26 
   25   541   972 Michelle Reynolds        31                      FL   32:33.8 10:31 
   26   548   310 Amanda James             31 Palm Bay             FL   32:40.7 10:33 
   27   563  1029 Kim Crady                33                      FL   33:02.1 10:40 
   28   576   657 Andrea Smith             31 Rockledge            FL   33:21.5 10:46 
   29   586  1033 Chelcice McLellan        31                      FL   33:46.6 10:54 
   30   596   454 Cristie Sinclair         32 Merritt Island       FL   33:55.4 10:57 
   31   608   999 Ana McHale               31                      FL   34:16.8 11:04 
   32   617   703 Maria Nicole Albritton   31 Cocoa                FL   34:32.7 11:09 
   33   632   853 Karrah Hudkins           31 Cocoa                FL   35:13.3 11:22 
   34   646   610 Sara Mayer               32 Melbourne            FL   35:46.6 11:33 
   35   656   617 Melissa Weaklim          32 Rockledge            FL   36:02.1 11:38 
   36   677   952 Shannon Kammer           34                      FL   36:36.7 11:49 
   37   683   158 Jillian Walsh            31 Rockledge            FL   36:48.7 11:53 
   38   693   729 Sara Gibbs               34 Merritt Island       FL   37:17.8 12:02 
   39   752   680 Shannon Del Valle        32 Edgewater            FL   39:40.7 12:48 
   40   762   606 Audra Kemmerling         32 Cocoa                FL   40:26.5 13:03 
   41   769   923 Jessica Pardee           31                      FL   40:46.3 13:10 
   42   773   679 Jen Tyler                34 Indian Harbour Beach FL   40:54.3 13:12 
   43   786   157 Jennifer Mirenda         30 Rockledge            FL   42:02.2 13:34 
   44   823   608 Beth Zeigler             31 Lawrenceville        GA   45:27.8 14:40 
   45   828   604 Krystal Walker           31 Rockledge            FL   46:19.6 14:57 
   46   854   640 Rebekah Raddon           31 Indian Harbour Beach FL   50:16.8 16:14 
   47   867   215 Melissa Wessel           31 Melbourne            FL   52:04.2 16:48 
   48   872   405 Gwendolyn Malone         31 Cocoa                FL   53:00.6 17:06 
   49   876  1055 Kimberly Ferris          30                      FL   53:17.6 17:12 
   50   884   229 Kelly Hedgespeth         32 West Melbourne       FL   56:26.4 18:13 
   51   892   396 Mackenzie Quirarte       32 Melbourne            FL   57:52.1 18:41
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    82   780 Holly Brennan            38 Melbourne            FL   22:24.0  7:14 
    2   117   921 Kathy Camick             35                      FL   23:44.2  7:40 
    3   124   871 Carrie Blanchard         37                      FL   23:53.6  7:43 
    4   156   977 Jeanne Gunning           39                      FL   24:37.6  7:57 
    5   164   622 Deborah Weiner           36 Rockledge            FL   24:50.8  8:01 
    6   227   822 Lisa Yancey              35 Rockledge            FL   26:09.0  8:27 
    7   265   545 Ann Ehler                35 Viera                FL   26:48.6  8:39 
    8   286   113 Katie Fleming            35 West Melbourne       FL   27:17.4  8:49 
    9   300   785 Karen Marconi            35 Rockledge            FL   27:39.1  8:56 
   10   313   164 Beverly Rose             38 Melbourne            FL   27:54.0  9:00 
   11   328     7 Allison Matteson         35 Palm Bay             FL   28:15.7  9:07 
   12   357    46 Michelle Mielke          36 Melbourne            FL   28:40.9  9:16 
   13   360    92 Andrea Padinha           38 Rockledge            FL   28:42.5  9:16 
   14   376    41 Jennifer Alexander       38 Sattelite Beach      FL   28:59.4  9:22 
   15   396   628 Sue Miller               37 Rockledge            FL   29:17.8  9:28 
   16   398   218 Dena Geist               38 Melbourne            FL   29:18.9  9:28 
   17   407   615 Robin Weiss              39 Rockledge            FL   29:32.7  9:32 
   18   426  1034 Angie Pereira            35                      FL   29:55.1  9:40 
   19   433   643 Jennifer Thomas          37 Rockledge            FL   30:10.7  9:45 
   20   436  1013 Amy Pardine              37                      FL   30:17.4  9:47 
   21   465   613 Charlene Richard         39 Merritt Island       FL   30:47.9  9:57 
   22   487   507 Kiekie Lovin             37 Merritt Island       FL   31:15.7 10:06 
   23   504   368 Nicole Massanova         35 Melbourne            FL   31:36.9 10:12 
   24   549   894 Jessica Vanatta          38                      FL   32:42.0 10:33 
   25   576   708 Heather Schultz          37 Rockledge            FL   33:29.1 10:49 
   26   577   378 Sammye Johnson           39 Rockledge            FL   33:31.4 10:49 
   27   582   974 Colleen Seyfferth        39                      FL   33:42.6 10:53 
   28   593   517 Tracie Kaszok            35 Palm Bay             FL   33:54.0 10:57 
   29   596   537 Tricia Kuhblank          39 Rockledge            FL   33:57.1 10:58 
   30   597   808 Chelsi Cacciatore        38 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:59.3 10:58 
   31   605   349 Rebecca Morley           39 Rocklege             FL   34:08.4 11:01 
   32   606   496 Hope Henson              35 Rockledge            FL   34:12.3 11:03 
   33   608   979 Erica Elliott            39                      FL   34:18.7 11:05 
   34   611   841 Laura Corbin             38 Rockledge            FL   34:21.7 11:06 
   35   630   844 Leeanne Herold           35 Cocoa                FL   35:13.3 11:22 
   36   644   246 Shelley Stone            37 Merritt Island       FL   35:46.4 11:33 
   37   665   514 Lois Shell               36 Odessa               FL   36:14.1 11:42 
   38   677   499 Angela Day               35 Melbourne            FL   36:37.2 11:49 
   39   681   681 Heather Lewis            38 Rockledge            FL   36:46.0 11:52 
   40   683   769 Cynthia Doyle            37 Merritt Island       FL   36:50.3 11:53 
   41   696   721 Kristy Reesh             35 Palm Bay             FL   37:24.0 12:04 
   42   702   963 Colleen Scolari          37                      FL   37:35.5 12:08 
   43   712   942 Vanessa Dance            37                      FL   38:04.4 12:17 
   44   716   482 Michele McCarter         39 Malabar              FL   38:11.2 12:20 
   45   723   357 Cristi Holland Lau       37 Melbourne            FL   38:31.0 12:26 
   46   730   347 Lisa Palmer              36 Melbourne            FL   38:52.3 12:33 
   47   735   731 Lottie Odom              38 Rockledge            FL   39:08.6 12:38 
   48   737   801 Nidia Najarro            37 Merritt Island       FL   39:11.1 12:39 
   49   743   669 Shannon Dumont           35 Titusville           FL   39:20.9 12:42 
   50   753   283 Jodie Fortier            38 Melbourne            FL   39:45.1 12:50 
   51   756   728 Patricia Kolodziej       38 Melbourne            FL   39:53.8 12:53 
   52   765   826 Rosemary Browning        38 Rockledge            FL   40:33.7 13:06 
   53   766   662 Laura Van Duesen         39 Rockledge            FL   40:44.4 13:09 
   54   774   990 Debi Pollard             38                      FL   41:06.8 13:16 
   55   798   913 Nina Coleman             36                      FL   42:37.6 13:46 
   56   803   647 April Patellis           38 Merritt Island       FL   43:31.2 14:03 
   57   811   850 Leslie Clarkson          38 Indialantic          FL   43:55.6 14:11 
   58   819   452 Heidi Glodowski          36 Rockledge            FL   44:42.5 14:26 
   59   820   810 Kelly Wells              36 Melbourne            FL   44:48.1 14:28 
   60   830   341 Cindy Cloak              35 Rockledge            FL   46:35.2 15:02 
   61   835   358 Dana Smith               37 Palm Bay             FL   47:25.3 15:18 
   62   842   301 Audrey Smith             39 Melbourne            FL   48:36.3 15:41 
   63   895   812 Cassie Harrison          37 Palm Bay             FL 1:11:44.0 23:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    59    23 Robin Hernandez          42 Palm Bay             FL   21:32.6  6:57 
    2    78   527 Paige Sierra             41 Merritt Island       FL   22:19.0  7:12 
    3    83   115 Sarah Guttery            42 Titusville           FL   22:29.6  7:16 
    4   126   695 Sandra Gannon            42 Merritt Island       FL   23:56.2  7:44 
    5   135   487 Francine Bride           42 Merritt Island       FL   24:01.3  7:45 
    6   147   982 Bernadette Woods         43                      FL   24:25.2  7:53 
    7   148   897 Debbie Nowlin            40                      FL   24:25.8  7:53 
    8   157    49 Michelle Smurl           40 Cocoa                FL   24:37.7  7:57 
    9   163   790 Stephanie Kinnunen       43 Melbourne            FL   24:50.2  8:01 
   10   179   135 Angie Preston            41 Merritt Island       FL   25:06.2  8:06 
   11   253     1 Terry Ferrisi            44 Melbourne            FL   26:35.3  8:35 
   12   262   717 Lisa Fedynuch            42 Cocoa                FL   26:45.1  8:38 
   13   264   535 Terri Lovelace           40 Rockledge            FL   26:48.0  8:39 
   14   270   757 Patricia Tezel           41 Merritt Island       FL   26:54.6  8:41 
   15   280   539 Karen Groppel            42 Viera                FL   27:10.4  8:46 
   16   289   244 Paula Komm-Storum        43 Indialantic          FL   27:22.1  8:50 
   17   298   798 Natasha Morgan           40 Merritt Island       FL   27:31.8  8:53 
   18   309    57 Kimberly Budnick         41 Merritt Island       FL   27:51.0  9:00 
   19   331   404 Windy Jenne              43 Melbourne            FL   28:16.8  9:08 
   20   335   516 Melissa Taylor           41 Port St John         FL   28:21.7  9:09 
   21   363   765 Tracie Deakins           41 Port St. John        FL   28:45.3  9:17 
   22   365   732 Marisa Flint             43 Cocoa                FL   28:48.2  9:18 
   23   383   107 Lynn Jaime               42 Indialantic          FL   29:05.9  9:24 
   24   395   659 Stephanie Rasbach        40 Melbourne            FL   29:17.3  9:27 
   25   399   621 Kirsten McDounough       42 Rockledge            KS   29:19.0  9:28 
   26   411  1028 Donna Stratia            44                      FL   29:34.9  9:33 
   27   502   202 Kathy Goodermuth         44 Satellite Beach      FL   31:36.2 10:12 
   28   508   614 Rochelle Anderson        40 Merritt Island       FL   31:39.6 10:13 
   29   511    80 Rebecca Brewer           44 Cocoa                FL   31:44.8 10:15 
   30   517   591 Cindy Nicholas           41 Rockledge            FL   32:00.8 10:20 
   31   519   893 Tatiana Bohorquez        44                      FL   32:06.0 10:22 
   32   523   250 Lisa Eaton               43 Melbourne            FL   32:12.8 10:24 
   33   546  1038 Linda Scales             41                      FL   32:40.5 10:33 
   34   556   857 Debby Dillon             44 Rockledge            FL   32:53.2 10:37 
   35   560   672 Louise Henrikson         42 Merritt Island       FL   32:59.6 10:39 
   36   578   845 Cheri Ganzer             41 Merritt Island       FL   33:37.7 10:51 
   37   598   285 Beth Findley             41 Satellite Beach      FL   34:01.6 10:59 
   38   603   933 Lisa Smallwood           42                      FL   34:06.6 11:01 
   39   623   367 Tavie D. Gastunas        41 Melbourne            FL   34:51.2 11:15 
   40   624   725 Denise Miller            40 Melbourne            FL   35:01.6 11:18 
   41   632   905 Marisa Irwin             44                      FL   35:14.4 11:23 
   42   637   564 Wendy Levine             40 Viera                FL   35:29.9 11:28 
   43   646   293 Salam Zarzana            41 Melbourne            FL   35:47.5 11:33 
   44   648   534 Monica Pentrack          43 Merritt Island       FL   35:51.3 11:34 
   45   657   510 Lisa Glass               40 Merritt Island       FL   36:03.5 11:38 
   46   670   619 Kathy Graf               41 Titusville           FL   36:21.7 11:44 
   47   686   443 Jayne Hohulin            42 Titusville           FL   36:56.3 11:55 
   48   691   782 Sherri Ellison           44 Melbourne            FL   37:15.1 12:01 
   49   704   789 Stephanie Wooley         41 Palm Bay             FL   37:41.8 12:10 
   50   710   110 Robin Pittman            40 Titusville           FL   38:02.8 12:17 
   51   721   520 Comelia Fisher           40 Rockledge            FL   38:21.6 12:23 
   52   729   498 Jan Adams                41 Rockledge            FL   38:47.9 12:31 
   53   742   655 Fran Ringerberg          42 Melbourne            FL   39:19.7 12:42 
   54   757   266 Julie McSorley           44 Melbourne            FL   39:57.5 12:54 
   55   759   767 Leisha Sinclair          42 Merritt Island       FL   40:10.9 12:58 
   56   760   162 Janice Gagnier           44 Melbourne            FL   40:21.7 13:02 
   57   780  1023 Cathy Denson             42                      FL   41:29.4 13:24 
   58   850   839 Darlene Wilkes           43 Rockledge            FL   49:49.2 16:05 
   59   858   792 Joyce Browning           43 Merritt Island       FL   50:47.7 16:24 
   60   878   264 Rochelle Hood            43 Melbourne            FL   54:05.3 17:27 
   61   887   356 Carolyn Young-Hines      43 Palm Bay             FL   57:14.2 18:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22   176 Karen Minor              49 Rockledge            FL   19:48.2  6:24 
    2    85   155 Suzie Enlow              45 Merritt Island       FL   22:37.4  7:18 
    3   104   832 Lisa Saturday            47 Palm Bay             FL   23:31.0  7:36 
    4   210   511 Lori White               49 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:34.1  8:15 
    5   220   961 Candy Smith              49 Merritt Isl          FL   25:56.2  8:22 
    6   225   601 Angie Brammer            45 Valkaria             FL   26:04.9  8:25 
    7   272    93 Olga Gonzalez            45 Palm Bay             FL   26:56.7  8:42 
    8   273   627 Lois Boisseau            46 Titusville           FL   26:57.0  8:42 
    9   279   698 Nancy Rowan              49 Titusville           FL   27:08.4  8:46 
   10   283   466 Mariangie Blake          46 Grant                FL   27:12.7  8:47 
   11   320   590 Cheryl Worden            49 Mims                 FL   28:04.8  9:04 
   12   325    97 Cindy Gaffney            46 Melbourne            FL   28:12.8  9:07 
   13   348   950 Connie Paxton            46                      FL   28:31.2  9:12 
   14   349   484 Fiona Wright             45 Palm Bay             FL   28:32.9  9:13 
   15   364   881 Joanie Dupont            46                      FL   28:46.8  9:18 
   16   366   142 Penny Chambliss          48 Melbourne            FL   28:50.2  9:19 
   17   402  1046 Cherie Cook              49                      FL   29:27.5  9:31 
   18   403   392 Linda Pipkin             47 Indialantic          FL   29:29.9  9:31 
   19   404   804 Amy Roush                47 Rockledge            FL   29:30.0  9:31 
   20   412   651 Susan Nolan              47 Indian Harbour  Beac FL   29:35.5  9:33 
   21   415   456 Mary Dier                46 Indian Harbour Bch   FL   29:39.6  9:35 
   22   420   854 Christy Zieres           48 Rockledge            FL   29:47.3  9:37 
   23   424   724 Pietrina Heavey          48 Merritt Island       FL   29:53.4  9:39 
   24   432   503 Jayne Crocker            45 Merritt Island       FL   30:09.8  9:44 
   25   434   531 Pamela Whebel            47 Merritt Island       FL   30:13.4  9:45 
   26   441   799 Cindy Cunningham         45 Merritt Island       FL   30:20.9  9:48 
   27   451    85 Donna Deleo              47 Melbourne            FL   30:29.8  9:51 
   28   452   464 Angela Lobdell           47 Rockledge            FL   30:30.9  9:51 
   29   468   337 Kathryn Morrison         49 Merritt Island       FL   30:51.1  9:58 
   30   512   119 Kimberly Robertson       46 Viera                FL   31:45.6 10:15 
   31   525   528 Jerrine Mullon           45 Merritt Island       FL   32:15.2 10:25 
   32   545    75 Elizabeth Gmerek         47 Merritt Island       FL   32:39.7 10:33 
   33   559   634 Tammy Jenkins            45 Merritt Island       FL   32:58.7 10:39 
   34   569    81 Cathy Chapman            46 Melbourne            FL   33:12.9 10:43 
   35   584   291 Joy Drawdy               47 Palm Bay             FL   33:46.5 10:54 
   36   592   328 Mojgan Thompson          46 Satellite Beach      FL   33:52.5 10:56 
   37   614    44 Joan Meadows             49 Malabar              FL   34:30.1 11:08 
   38   620   434 Linda Keller             45 Satellite Beach      FL   34:34.6 11:10 
   39   628   459 Meredith Carter          46 Titusville           FL   35:11.8 11:22 
   40   649   192 Gillian Wertheimer       46 Merritt Island       FL   35:56.8 11:36 
   41   667   278 Gigi Cowart              46 W. Melbourne         FL   36:16.6 11:43 
   42   671   238 Tena Hochard             47 Palm Bay             FL   36:23.3 11:45 
   43   675   635 Maria Stelzer            48 Merritt Island       FL   36:33.7 11:48 
   44   701   957 Marry Bowers             48                      FL   37:34.7 12:08 
   45   705   763 Donna Hughes             47 Titusville           FL   37:42.2 12:10 
   46   726   947 Cathy Church             47                      FL   38:38.2 12:28 
   47   727   837 Carol Roberts            47 Merritt Island       FL   38:38.9 12:29 
   48   734   712 Jeanette Terek           48 Melbourne            FL   39:04.6 12:37 
   49   741   326 Cathy Sweeney            47 Melbourne            FL   39:19.1 12:41 
   50   744   512 Dixie Trautman           46 Cocoa                FL   39:20.9 12:42 
   51   782   678 Tracey Gray              47 Orlando              FL   41:50.2 13:30 
   52   787   399 Susan Palmbach           49 Melbourne            FL   42:14.1 13:38 
   53   799   624 Robin Heard              48 Merritt Island       FL   42:40.7 13:47 
   54   807   835 Tammy Jarvis             45 Cocoa                FL   43:35.3 14:04 
   55   821   343 Michele Duester          46 Melbourne            FL   44:59.5 14:31 
   56   823   307 Stephanie Wolf           45 Melbourne            FL   45:36.8 14:43 
   57   824   308 Edwina Griffin           49 Indialantic          FL   45:36.8 14:43 
   58   826   111 Lisa Gerdes              45 Melbourne            FL   46:08.5 14:54 
   59   865   435 Mary Jo Slatton          46 Rockledge            FL   51:55.3 16:45 
   60   879   352 Connie Stephans          48 Palm Bay             FL   55:51.8 18:02 
   61   881   259 Karen Hebert             46 Palm Bay             FL   55:59.7 18:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   177   675 Patti Sponsler           50 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:05.0  8:06 
    2   226   467 Joy Vasko                50 Melbourne            FL   26:07.5  8:26 
    3   296   946 Debbie Rescott           50                      FL   27:29.4  8:53 
    4   347   240 Melanie Delman           51 Melbourne            FL   28:30.3  9:12 
    5   394   654 Marianne Fraser          50 Melbourne            FL   29:16.2  9:27 
    6   438   126 Rosanne Bessenaire       52 Melbourne            FL   30:18.1  9:47 
    7   439   609 Patty Boatman            50 Merritt Island       DC   30:18.2  9:47 
    8   460   156 Nancy Sharp              51 Merritt Island       FL   30:40.1  9:54 
    9   494    87 Lisa Wilt                50 Melbourne            FL   31:22.8 10:08 
   10   513   320 Gail Wiseman             50 Melbourne            FL   31:45.6 10:15 
   11   518   394 Carol Miller             50 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:01.3 10:20 
   12   521    37 Jackie Watson            51 Melbourne            FL   32:09.8 10:23 
   13   533   776 Debbie Hutchinson        50 Mims                 FL   32:24.6 10:28 
   14   581   272 Diane Caruso             50 Valkaria             FL   33:41.9 10:53 
   15   641  1027 Ronda Dinome             53                      FL   35:36.3 11:30 
   16   652   439 Patricia Gibson          51 Palm Bay             FL   35:57.9 11:37 
   17   654   508 Roberta Reaume           51 Merritt Island       FL   36:01.6 11:38 
   18   695    55 Gail Means               51 Melbourne            FL   37:20.3 12:03 
   19   706   794 Jean Lestourgeon         50 Palm Bay             FL   37:48.3 12:12 
   20   707   877 Shirley Matrigali        54                      FL   37:49.0 12:12 
   21   708    70 Alice Arbogast           50 Indialantic          FL   37:57.5 12:15 
   22   724    25 Dalys Dunn               51 Melbourne            FL   38:32.1 12:26 
   23   754   639 Shauna Hume              54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:47.6 12:51 
   24   775   449 Toni Rousseau            51 Rockledge            FL   41:11.8 13:18 
   25   789   333 Jane Baron               53 Melbourne            FL   42:16.0 13:39 
   26   795   210 Patty Beard              51 Malabar              FL   42:31.9 13:44 
   27   802    51 Patricia Novicki         53 Rockledge            FL   43:24.5 14:01 
   28   805   495 Marla Benik              51 Indialantic          FL   43:34.7 14:04 
   29   818   306 Deborah Taylor           51 Palm Bay             FL   44:41.1 14:25 
   30   838   493 Loye Schulthess          51 Merritt Island       FL   48:24.5 15:37 
   31   852   436 Brenda Benevente         52 Melbourne            FL   49:55.6 16:07 
   32   884   433 Maritza Fromer           52 Rockledge            FL   57:02.3 18:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   194  1001 Jo Shim                  57                      FL   25:21.8  8:11 
    2   250    63 Linda Belanger           56 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:33.2  8:34 
    3   267   145 Susie O'Connell          56 Melbourne            FL   26:50.5  8:40 
    4   269   108 Nancy Huy-Perry          57 Melbourne            FL   26:54.0  8:41 
    5   392    99 Darleen Barfield         55 Merritt Island       FL   29:15.3  9:27 
    6   458   529 Diane Farrell            57 Barefoot Bay         FL   30:39.5  9:54 
    7   485   453 Katie Wilson             55 Melbourne            FL   31:14.2 10:05 
    8   731   143 Nancy Palmer             56 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:54.0 12:33 
    9   800   521 Linda Moore              57 Cocoa                FL   42:40.8 13:47 
   10   834   670 Joann Sommers            58 Indian Harbour Beach FL   47:03.4 15:11 
   11   839   707 Sue Ferron               56 Melbourne            FL   48:33.2 15:40 
   12   843   625 Carrie Wilhite           57 Titusville           FL   48:47.8 15:45 
   13   847   277 Elia Osborne             55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   49:41.4 16:02 
   14   868   408 Linda Rhoads             58 Palm Bay             FL   52:57.3 17:05 
   15   877   242 Belinda Kelly            56 Melbourne Beach      FL   53:47.8 17:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   111   188 Anne Dockery             60 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:39.4  7:38 
    2   324   502 Susan Then               61 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:11.9  9:06 
    3   375    13 Lorraine Peterson        61 Melbourne            FL   28:59.3  9:22 
    4   391    33 Mary Ramba               62 Cocoa                FL   29:14.9  9:27 
    5   445   589 Susie Koontz             63 Merritt Island       FL   30:24.1  9:49 
    6   792   611 Barbara Marshall         61 Satellite Beach      FL   42:22.3 13:41 
    7   837   444 Carolann Muir            62 Cocoa Beach          FL   47:55.3 15:28 
    8   893   889 Mary June Joseph         61                      FL   58:19.5 18:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   767  1041 Hedy Von Achen           68                      FL   40:44.5 13:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   762    17 Katie Marsh              70 Melbourne            FL   40:28.2 13:04 
    2   814   524 Karen Colle              70 Titusville           FL   44:32.5 14:23 
    3   894    12 Roberta Osterling        74 Sattelite Beach      FL 1:03:14.1 20:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   755   934 Marti Fernandez          99                      FL   39:48.3 12:51

*
* 
TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Running Zone                       
            16:53   17:26   18:17   18:29   18:31 = 1:29:36
         Doug Butler, John Davis, Pat McCormick, Jessica Crate, Jonathon
         Campbell
   2.  HARRIS                             
            19:47   19:51   19:59   20:24   20:31 = 1:40:32
         Scott Larson, Trevor Widick, Jason Walcott, Erin Preston, Troy Sheets
   3.  Health First                       
            19:27   19:44   20:57   24:02   24:11 = 1:48:21
         James Shaffer, Nick Rousseau, Joseph Fromer, Francine Bride, Charles
         Zoss
   4.  United Space Alliance              
            20:06   21:19   21:50   22:04   23:57 = 1:49:16
         Javier Junco, Vernon Scipio, Dave Earhart, Bill Alexander, Sandra
         Gannon
   5.  Intersil                           
            18:29   22:50   23:42   26:30   26:51 = 1:58:22
         Art Anderson, Danny Pippin, Mark Pippin, Walter Choroco, Susie
         O'Connell
   6.  Reesh Five                         
            21:43   21:48   22:15   23:08   37:24 = 2:06:18
         Chris Reesh, Ian Reesh, Alec Reesh, Seth Reesh, Kristy Reesh
   7.  Wuesthoff                          
            22:24   25:16   28:22   28:46   30:19 = 2:15:07
         Holly Brennan, Thomas Eberle, Melissa Taylor, Tracie Deakins, Rosanne
         Bessenaire
   8.  Ron Jon Surf Shop                  
            24:18   25:06   25:26   28:39   36:46 = 2:20:15
         Keith Mahon, Tom O'Keefe, James Conner, Jennifer Morrison, Heather
         Lewis
   9.  Loser Buys                         
            24:59   27:36   31:11   32:41   35:31 = 2:31:58
         James Eubanks, Steve Kopman, Amanda Bowman, AMANDA JAMES, Jennifer
         Benda
  10.  Running With Grace                 
            32:15   32:44   36:51   40:08   40:11 = 3:02:09
         Ron Frisbee, Michael Patellis, Cynthia Doyle, Sydney Sinclair, Leisha
         Sinclair
  11.  Kill the Batman                    
            37:28   49:54   50:35   51:41   52:19 = 4:01:57
         Jason Thompson, Brandon Castleberry, Scott Murdoch, Chris Newlin,
         Mary Anne Newlin

*
*
School Challenge:

1st Place       Manatee Elementary
2nd Place       Park Avenue Christian Academy
3rd Place       Lewis Carroll

*
*
Corporate Cup Challenge:

1   Harris Corporation      73,925
2   Health First            22,972
3   Team USA                11,923
4   Intersil                 5,352
5   Wuesthoff Hospital       3,650
6   Ron Jons Surf Co.        3,428
7   Florida Today              834
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites