• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Witch Way 5K Results
WITCH WAY 5K  
October 18, 2008
Nance Park, Indialantic, FL
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   420 Steve Chin               40                      FL   17:54.3  5:47 
    2     3   373 Art Anderson             49                      FL   18:13.8  5:53 
    3     4   398 Tim Bishop               48                      FL   18:15.3  5:54 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   399 Mike Dahan               53                      FL   19:14.7  6:13 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11   448 Bryson Smith             08                      FL   21:18.5  6:53 
    2   173   364 Larry Collamore          08                      FL   34:23.8 11:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22   441 Morgan Levine            11                      FL   22:36.5  7:18 
    2    29   428 Camron Powell            12                      FL   23:08.9  7:29 
    3    44   450 Cole Smith               10                      FL   24:15.8  7:50 
    4    81   217 Mike Fears               12                           26:58.4  8:43 
    5    97   238 Zachary Hobby            10                           27:49.8  8:59 
    6   108   410 Mike Ellison             13                      FL   28:23.1  9:10 
    7   151   173 Daniel Arbogast          10                           32:06.6 10:22 
    8   193   235 Jacob Hobby              12                           36:52.7 11:54 
    9   199   333 Kevin Tiller             14                      FL   37:56.4 12:15 
   10   204   183 Craig Briggs             13                           38:57.0 12:34 
   11   236   322 Sterling Schantz         11                           48:35.0 15:41 
   12   256   459 Ian Bevtel               11                      FL   52:58.1 17:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   254 Harris Krause            15                           19:48.6  6:24 
    2    23   427 Ivan Swenson             16                      FL   22:45.9  7:21 
    3    55   400 Brendan Joseph           19                      FL   24:53.4  8:02 
    4    80   439 William Reilova          19                      FL   26:53.7  8:41 
    5    96   396 Peter Clauter            16                      FL   27:48.1  8:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19   194 Matthew Craig            24                           22:24.5  7:14 
    2   122   281 Steven Place             23                           29:22.4  9:29 
    3   133   455 Timothy Johnston         22                      FL   29:51.6  9:38 
    4   210   460 Jesse Tortorice          24                      FL   40:12.5 12:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    27   268 Jaden McCart             26                           23:05.2  7:27 
    2    38   247 Bradlee Kasprzak         28                           23:48.4  7:41 
    3    41   185 Jonathan Calderon        26                           23:58.7  7:45 
    4    61   415 Ryan Roberts             28                      FL   25:43.4  8:18 
    5    63   287 Michael Rowland          26                           25:52.2  8:21 
    6    86   379 Joshua Isaacson          27                      FL   27:20.4  8:50 
    7   124   369 Zane Reynolds            28                      FL   29:28.5  9:31 
    8   175   366 Tres Bishop              29                      FL   34:28.4 11:08 
    9   259   378 Patrick Weaver           27                      FL   53:25.3 17:14 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12   374 Ryan Caudill             30                      FL   21:19.0  6:53 
    2    14   381 Frank Solis              33                      FL   21:54.7  7:05 
    3    18   456 John Kramer              33                      FL   22:09.7  7:09 
    4    30   417 Tommy Finch              31                      FL   23:18.8  7:32 
    5    43   418 Daniel Hancock           33                      FL   24:11.9  7:49 
    6    51   416 Billy Baker              32                      FL   24:34.3  7:56 
    7    77   376 Jason Pagel              33                      FL   26:45.7  8:38 
    8   102   397 Brian Bridenbecker       32                      FL   28:04.8  9:04 
    9   113   461 Michael Zeller           30                      FL   28:30.2  9:12 
   10   166   346 Jeff Noordhoff           34                      FL   33:29.3 10:49 
   11   196   216 Mike Fears               34                           37:07.9 11:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16   433 Billy Walters            37                      FL   22:01.2  7:07 
    2    25   391 Adam Brothers            37                      FL   22:58.6  7:25 
    3    28   429 Eric Silika              38                      FL   23:06.9  7:28 
    4    33   283 Rick Ramnath             39                           23:29.7  7:35 
    5    35   192 William Conyers          38                           23:32.1  7:36 
    6    42   385 Eric Della Vedova        37                      FL   24:06.0  7:47 
    7    47   242 Thomas Jackson           39                           24:20.2  7:52 
    8    54   212 Michael Fairbank         36                           24:50.5  8:01 
    9    67   331 Edward Bain              37                      FL   26:03.9  8:25 
   10    68   225 Loren Goldfarb           36                           26:22.8  8:31 
   11    79   412 Brian Lail               39                      FL   26:51.4  8:40 
   12    90   259 Richard Lane             38                           27:25.8  8:51 
   13    92   337 Shands Greenlee          35                      FL   27:30.3  8:53 
   14   112   445 Bruce Jawbu              38                      FL   28:29.2  9:12 
   15   134   243 Chris Johnson            39                           29:52.0  9:39 
   16   141   171 Sam Anzalone             39                           30:56.6  9:59 
   17   237   305 David Wilder             37                           48:44.1 15:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   274 Robert Ober              44                           20:07.4  6:30 
    2    13   211 Mark Ewald               44                           21:35.9  6:59 
    3    17   436 Michael Whitlow          44                      FL   22:09.0  7:09 
    4    36   313 Steve Clark              42                           23:35.8  7:37 
    5    59   363 Andrew Collamore         43                      FL   25:29.5  8:14 
    6    82   315 David Rodriguez          40                           27:00.8  8:43 
    7    83   303 Glenn Webb               43                           27:05.9  8:45 
    8    87   295 Rod Sulte                43                           27:20.9  8:50 
    9   105   449 Francisco Ruiz           42                      FL   28:11.1  9:06 
   10   107   375 Dean Murphy              41                      FL   28:13.2  9:07 
   11   178   237 Russell Hobby            41                           34:55.1 11:16 
   12   209   328 John Karp                44                           39:57.0 12:54 
   13   224   224 Carmine Gigliotti        44                           42:51.9 13:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   245 David Jones              47                           20:08.5  6:30 
    2    15   382 Jay Claybough            48                      FL   22:00.9  7:07 
    3    46   335 Craig Schmauss           47                      FL   24:19.9  7:51 
    4    85   210 John Entsminger          47                           27:15.5  8:48 
    5   155   359 Robert Wright            49                      FL   32:43.8 10:34 
    6   160   256 Lee Krause               47                           33:07.1 10:41 
    7   188   182 Craig Briggs             48                           36:14.1 11:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    26   357 Mike Mos                 51                      FL   23:03.4  7:27 
    2    50   278 Robin Petersen           51                           24:33.7  7:56 
    3    70   421 Thomas Flavin            53                      FL   26:29.6  8:33 
    4   136   174 Mike Arbogast            51                           30:29.8  9:51 
    5   138   457 Brian Percival           54                      FL   30:41.5  9:55 
    6   169   208 Dennis Durkee            52                           33:32.2 10:50 
    7   177   325 Thomas McCullough        52                           34:41.2 11:12 
    8   192   299 Javier Vasquez           50                           36:51.2 11:54 
    9   200   332 Bill Hoffman             52                      FL   37:56.7 12:15 
   10   228   297 Jeff Valentine           52                           45:00.0 14:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    74   308 Larry Wiseman            56                           26:39.7  8:37 
    2    76   452 Bill Kelly               58                      FL   26:44.0  8:38 
    3   132   263 Richard Marino           57                           29:51.2  9:38 
    4   164   204 Gordon Dillion           59                           33:28.5 10:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    20   435 Thomas Doyle             63                      FL   22:27.0  7:15 
    2    21   405 Jim Schroeder            61                      FL   22:29.3  7:16 
    3    37   246 Bernie Kaiman            63                           23:41.0  7:39 
    4    62   316 Greg McKay               61                           25:46.8  8:19 
    5   130   339 John Redrup              60                      FL   29:43.9  9:36 
    6   182   330 David Pocoski            63                           35:37.9 11:30 
    7   273   228 John Hadjilogiou         60                         1:00:38.1 19:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   226   200 Timothy Deratany         68                           43:50.1 14:09 
    2   254   196 David Cronenberg         67                           52:18.4 16:53 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    40   380 Tom Ward                 71                      FL   23:56.9  7:44 
    2   120   277 Bob Pecor                74                           29:11.8  9:26 
    3   143   413 Don Palinkas             73                      FL   31:12.8 10:05 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   195   264 Russ Marth               82                           37:02.9 11:58 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     2   443 Angela Cobb              25                      FL   18:12.7  5:53 
    2     7   348 Sherrill Niedenthal      52                      FL   19:56.6  6:26 
    3     8   426 Candice McNaughton       18                      FL   20:01.1  6:28 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    31   205 Anne Dockery             60                           23:26.6  7:34 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    98   342 Alex Baysinger           09                      FL   27:53.3  9:00 
    2   197   214 Arielle Fears            08                           37:08.6 11:59 
    3   238   304 Anna Wilder              07                           48:44.4 15:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    53   341 MacKenzie Baysinger      11                      FL   24:49.2  8:01 
    2   101   318 Chawnee Gulick           14                           28:02.0  9:03 
    3   128   317 Cheyenne Gulick          14                           29:32.5  9:32 
    4   161   255 Ilana Krause             12                           33:07.5 10:42 
    5   184   215 Ashley Fears             11                           35:48.3 11:33 
    6   219   252 Daphna Krause            10                           42:08.8 13:36 
    7   234   386 Camrin Cox               10                      FL   47:54.1 15:28 
    8   242   261 Ellen Mahoney            11                           50:36.9 16:20 
    9   264   177 Alexa Berkman            10                           53:56.6 17:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    24   175 Elysee Autrey            19                           22:47.9  7:22 
    2    52   438 Brittany Carnegie        19                      FL   24:34.7  7:56 
    3    78   393 Sara Lewis               19                      FL   26:48.5  8:39 
    4    95   394 Kristen Hicks            16                      FL   27:47.7  8:58 
    5   103   181 Amanda Braden            17                           28:09.5  9:05 
    6   110   296 Jillian Treffeisan       18                           28:25.2  9:11 
    7   127   240 Hannah Houston           17                           29:31.4  9:32 
    8   168   406 Hollie Miescbauer        17                      FL   33:30.4 10:49 
    9   187   411 Amanda Ellison           15                      FL   36:11.6 11:41 
   10   202   407 Angela Itri              17                      FL   38:08.9 12:19 
   11   203   324 Lauren McCullough        17                           38:41.7 12:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    49   340 Morgen Maslo             22                      FL   24:32.0  7:55 
    2    94   401 Briana Haut              22                      FL   27:40.5  8:56 
    3    99   422 Kathryn Flavin           23                      FL   27:53.8  9:00 
    4   104   451 Alix Demitchell          22                      FL   28:10.4  9:06 
    5   119   251 Sarah Kotranza           23                           28:56.1  9:20 
    6   148   226 Melissa Goodson          24                           31:59.3 10:20 
    7   152   414 Brandy Wendrzyk          24                      FL   32:36.0 10:31 
    8   158   273 Jennifer Nelson          22                           33:03.5 10:40 
    9   170   280 Ashley Place             24                           33:34.3 10:50 
   10   179   326 Melinda Vole             24                           35:09.1 11:21 
   11   183   403 Crystal Doty             22                      FL   35:40.3 11:31 
   12   189   402 Rosalee Hutchinson       22                      FL   36:29.8 11:47 
   13   201   388 Melissa Torsani          24                      FL   38:00.6 12:16 
   14   207   423 Matteson McCay           21                      FL   39:56.4 12:54 
   15   232   275 Ashley O'Farrell         24                           47:27.0 15:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    60   354 Kristina Sleeman         25                      FL   25:40.5  8:17 
    2    65   338 Shanna Greenlee          29                      FL   25:56.3  8:23 
    3    66   310 Kimberly Yates           27                           26:00.7  8:24 
    4    73   193 Marcia Craig             28                           26:38.3  8:36 
    5    91   442 Ashley Phillips          28                      FL   27:28.3  8:52 
    6    93   371 Candice Yeager           27                      FL   27:38.5  8:55 
    7   115   430 Georgianna Isenman       28                      FL   28:52.2  9:19 
    8   116   431 Jenni Allgeyer           29                      FL   28:52.6  9:19 
    9   117   179 Jacqueline Boughner      25                           28:54.3  9:20 
   10   125   370 Jill Franks              28                      FL   29:28.9  9:31 
   11   131   454 Lynn Choran              29                      FL   29:44.3  9:36 
   12   149   440 Annette Oros             27                      FL   31:59.7 10:20 
   13   157   361 Dominque Powers          25                      FL   32:54.8 10:38 
   14   159   314 Chrissy McCormack        27                           33:04.4 10:41 
   15   163   419 Michelle Smith           27                      FL   33:15.5 10:44 
   16   176   365 Misty Burch Bishop       28                      FL   34:35.0 11:10 
   17   180   267 Cristle McCart           25                           35:27.8 11:27 
   18   212   289 Katya Schmidt            25                           40:25.2 13:03 
   19   221   349 Christina Kelley         25                      FL   42:45.5 13:48 
   20   257   355 Elise Waltman            28                      FL   53:24.4 17:14 
   21   258   377 Oesa Weaver              28                      FL   53:24.9 17:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    39   390 Rebekah Lane             30                      FL   23:55.1  7:43 
    2    48   389 Erin Schuck              34                      FL   24:27.0  7:54 
    3    75   384 Tiffany Della Vedova     32                      FL   26:43.6  8:38 
    4   140   170 Charlee Anzalone         34                           30:56.0  9:59 
    5   142   269 Rachael Miller           34                           31:06.3 10:03 
    6   153   197 Kathryn Cronenberg       32                           32:41.5 10:33 
    7   165   345 Mindy Noordhoff          30                      FL   33:29.0 10:49 
    8   167   329 Sarah Karp               34                           33:29.6 10:49 
    9   185   213 Anne Fears               33                           35:49.2 11:34 
   10   191   360 Erica Caballero          30                      FL   36:45.3 11:52 
   11   244   272 Misty Morrison           31                           50:43.7 16:22 
   12   260   220 Vicki Gardiakos          33                           53:25.9 17:15 
   13   262   362 Catherine Delboccio      33                      FL   53:26.8 17:15 
   14   267   184 Tira Brown               34                           56:06.0 18:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    34   230 Julie Hannah             35                           23:31.1  7:36 
    2    45   447 Margarita Ruiz           35                      FL   24:19.5  7:51 
    3    56   434 Cindy Werling            35                      FL   24:55.7  8:03 
    4   100   239 Kristina Horn            35                           28:00.8  9:03 
    5   111   432 Shialine Payne           35                      FL   28:26.0  9:11 
    6   121   395 Christina Vinson         37                      FL   29:15.3  9:27 
    7   137   444 Tracy Jacobus            38                      FL   30:33.0  9:52 
    8   139   392 Gina Laurenzi            39                      FL   30:45.9  9:56 
    9   145   286 Denise Rowell            38                           31:28.2 10:10 
   10   154   458 Heather Cronenberg       36                      FL   32:41.9 10:33 
   11   181   323 Tina Schantz-Gross       38                           35:29.3 11:27 
   12   186   352 Elizabeth Duncan         36                      FL   36:01.6 11:38 
   13   198   408 Pam Ouelltte             39                      FL   37:25.9 12:05 
   14   211   258 Tanya Kuelbs             35                           40:20.7 13:01 
   15   214   437 Rosemary Browning        38                      FL   40:26.6 13:03 
   16   220   368 Dionne Jewell-Ducote     37                      FL   42:19.0 13:40 
   17   235   387 Lorin Cox                36                      FL   47:54.5 15:28 
   18   251   291 Stacey Shally            38                           51:59.8 16:47 
   19   261   206 Kristine Downing         38                           53:26.5 17:15 
   20   272   298 Michelle Variale         36                           59:58.0 19:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    32   257 Tina Kraver              42                           23:29.2  7:35 
    2    69   186 Stephanie Carraway       40                           26:23.1  8:31 
    3    71   343 Pam Brandli              43                      FL   26:32.6  8:34 
    4    89   250 Paula Komm-Storum        43                           27:22.3  8:50 
    5   106   409 Beth Rieder              43                      FL   28:11.7  9:06 
    6   114   293 Janice Spragins          43                           28:44.3  9:17 
    7   123   229 Tami Hamilton            42                           29:23.2  9:29 
    8   126   266 Leslie Matthews          44                           29:31.1  9:32 
    9   135   446 Pam Stoll                43                      FL   30:25.9  9:49 
   10   206   178 Barbara Berry            41                           39:42.5 12:49 
   11   218   367 Angela Lambert           43                      FL   41:12.6 13:18 
   12   222   180 Julia Bowman             41                           42:49.4 13:49 
   13   225   222 Jantina Getz             41                           43:49.6 14:09 
   14   227   320 Shannon Bailey           44                           44:28.0 14:21 
   15   229   236 Patricia Hobby           41                           46:33.8 15:02 
   16   233   350 Regina Fern              42                      FL   47:52.1 15:27 
   17   243   260 Brenda Mahoney           43                           50:37.3 16:20 
   18   248   292 Pamela Sotelo            44                           51:43.6 16:42 
   19   253   302 Catherine Webb           43                           52:03.0 16:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    57   327 Claudia Haines           49                           25:01.7  8:05 
    2    64   284 Susan Reed               45                           25:53.6  8:22 
    3    72   201 Wendy Dietz              48                           26:33.9  8:35 
    4    88   372 Geralynn Henderson       47                      FL   27:21.8  8:50 
    5   118   344 Andrea Castagna          46                      FL   28:54.6  9:20 
    6   146   425 Cheryll McGann           48                      FL   31:29.6 10:10 
    7   156   203 Carrie Dillion           47                           32:44.8 10:34 
    8   162   321 Sherri Shamet            49                           33:09.8 10:42 
    9   171   265 Diane Martin             49                           34:04.7 11:00 
   10   174   199 Sondra D'Angelo          46                           34:24.1 11:06 
   11   213   290 Rese Schmidt             46                           40:25.5 13:03 
   12   215   189 Dalaine Chapman          47                           40:39.7 13:07 
   13   223   253 Hanna Lea Krause         48                           42:51.5 13:50 
   14   231   347 Tracy Thompson           47                      FL   47:13.0 15:14 
   15   241   249 Regina Kaufmann          47                           50:19.3 16:14 
   16   247   309 Kimberly Workman         48                           51:43.3 16:42 
   17   263   383 Cathy Johnson            49                      FL   53:27.3 17:15 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    58   262 Deborah Marino           51                           25:02.9  8:05 
    2   109   241 June Hutchinson          51                           28:24.3  9:10 
    3   129   336 Nancy Sharp              51                      FL   29:36.7  9:34 
    4   144   307 Gail Wiseman             50                           31:17.6 10:06 
    5   147   356 Kathy Mos                51                      FL   31:33.5 10:11 
    6   150   311 Shirley Matrigali        54                           32:06.2 10:22 
    7   190   172 Alice Arbogast           51                           36:36.7 11:49 
    8   205   207 Dalys Dunn               52                           39:17.0 12:41 
    9   208   424 Madge McCay              50                      FL   39:56.7 12:54 
   10   216   285 Barbara Rodrigues        51                           40:46.4 13:10 
   11   217   312 Barbara Rolsing          52                           40:58.5 13:14 
   12   230   301 Gerry Warburton          51                           47:12.0 15:14 
   13   245   169 Linda Alsept             54                           50:44.1 16:22 
   14   246   453 Michele Ross             53                      FL   51:20.7 16:34 
   15   268   198 Rosemary Cruz            50                           56:06.3 18:06 
   16   270   190 Donna Clark              53                           59:07.4 19:05 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   172   404 Sarah Schroeder          58                      FL   34:18.3 11:04 
    2   265   306 Alice Winters            59                           53:56.9 17:25 
    3   266   188 Rosemary Celenski        57                           53:57.1 17:25 
    4   269   191 Linda Clay               58                           59:04.6 19:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   271   233 Sandra Henninger         61                           59:57.3 19:21 
    2   274   227 Fran Hadjilogiou         60                         1:00:39.6 19:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    84   271 Willy Moolenaar          67                           27:09.6  8:46 
    2   194   334 Esther Chinnery          69                      FL   37:01.4 11:57 
    3   239   300 Judy Walton              66                           49:50.9 16:05 
    4   240   282 Barbara Proctor          67                           49:55.2 16:07 
    5   249   294 Barbara Stack            69                           51:53.8 16:45 
    6   255   195 Bobby Cronenberg         66                           52:18.8 16:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   250   279 Bonnie Pheasant          73                           51:54.1 16:45 
    2   252   187 Joan Cassidy             72                           52:00.1 16:47 
    3   275   276 Roberta Osterling        74                         1:04:29.0 20:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= =====
OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Age Sex City            St Time      Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === =============== == ========= ===== 
    1   1   420 Steve Chin               40 M                   FL   17:54.3  5:47 
    2   1   443 Angela Cobb              25 F                   FL   18:12.7  5:53 
    3   2   373 Art Anderson             49 M                   FL   18:13.8  5:53 
    4   3   398 Tim Bishop               48 M                   FL   18:15.3  5:54 
    5   4   399 Mike Dahan               53 M                   FL   19:14.7  6:13 
    6   5   254 Harris Krause            15 M                        19:48.6  6:24 
    7   2   348 Sherrill Niedenthal      52 F                   FL   19:56.6  6:26 
    8   3   426 Candice McNaughton       18 F                   FL   20:01.1  6:28 
    9   6   274 Robert Ober              44 M                        20:07.4  6:30 
   10   7   245 David Jones              47 M                        20:08.5  6:30 
   11   8   448 Bryson Smith             08 M                   FL   21:18.5  6:53 
   12   9   374 Ryan Caudill             30 M                   FL   21:19.0  6:53 
   13  10   211 Mark Ewald               44 M                        21:35.9  6:59 
   14  11   381 Frank Solis              33 M                   FL   21:54.7  7:05 
   15  12   382 Jay Claybough            48 M                   FL   22:00.9  7:07 
   16  13   433 Billy Walters            37 M                   FL   22:01.2  7:07 
   17  14   436 Michael Whitlow          44 M                   FL   22:09.0  7:09 
   18  15   456 John Kramer              33 M                   FL   22:09.7  7:09 
   19  16   194 Matthew Craig            24 M                        22:24.5  7:14 
   20  17   435 Thomas Doyle             63 M                   FL   22:27.0  7:15 
   21  18   405 Jim Schroeder            61 M                   FL   22:29.3  7:16 
   22  19   441 Morgan Levine            11 M                   FL   22:36.5  7:18 
   23  20   427 Ivan Swenson             16 M                   FL   22:45.9  7:21 
   24   4   175 Elysee Autrey            19 F                        22:47.9  7:22 
   25  21   391 Adam Brothers            37 M                   FL   22:58.6  7:25 
   26  22   357 Mike Mos                 51 M                   FL   23:03.4  7:27 
   27  23   268 Jaden McCart             26 M                        23:05.2  7:27 
   28  24   429 Eric Silika              38 M                   FL   23:06.9  7:28 
   29  25   428 Camron Powell            12 M                   FL   23:08.9  7:29 
   30  26   417 Tommy Finch              31 M                   FL   23:18.8  7:32 
   31   5   205 Anne Dockery             60 F                        23:26.6  7:34 
   32   6   257 Tina Kraver              42 F                        23:29.2  7:35 
   33  27   283 Rick Ramnath             39 M                        23:29.7  7:35 
   34   7   230 Julie Hannah             35 F                        23:31.1  7:36 
   35  28   192 William Conyers          38 M                        23:32.1  7:36 
   36  29   313 Steve Clark              42 M                        23:35.8  7:37 
   37  30   246 Bernie Kaiman            63 M                        23:41.0  7:39 
   38  31   247 Bradlee Kasprzak         28 M                        23:48.4  7:41 
   39   8   390 Rebekah Lane             30 F                   FL   23:55.1  7:43 
   40  32   380 Tom Ward                 71 M                   FL   23:56.9  7:44 
   41  33   185 Jonathan Calderon        26 M                        23:58.7  7:45 
   42  34   385 Eric Della Vedova        37 M                   FL   24:06.0  7:47 
   43  35   418 Daniel Hancock           33 M                   FL   24:11.9  7:49 
   44  36   450 Cole Smith               10 M                   FL   24:15.8  7:50 
   45   9   447 Margarita Ruiz           35 F                   FL   24:19.5  7:51 
   46  37   335 Craig Schmauss           47 M                   FL   24:19.9  7:51 
   47  38   242 Thomas Jackson           39 M                        24:20.2  7:52 
   48  10   389 Erin Schuck              34 F                   FL   24:27.0  7:54 
   49  11   340 Morgen Maslo             22 F                   FL   24:32.0  7:55 
   50  39   278 Robin Petersen           51 M                        24:33.7  7:56 
   51  40   416 Billy Baker              32 M                   FL   24:34.3  7:56 
   52  12   438 Brittany Carnegie        19 F                   FL   24:34.7  7:56 
   53  13   341 MacKenzie Baysinger      11 F                   FL   24:49.2  8:01 
   54  41   212 Michael Fairbank         36 M                        24:50.5  8:01 
   55  42   400 Brendan Joseph           19 M                   FL   24:53.4  8:02 
   56  14   434 Cindy Werling            35 F                   FL   24:55.7  8:03 
   57  15   327 Claudia Haines           49 F                        25:01.7  8:05 
   58  16   262 Deborah Marino           51 F                        25:02.9  8:05 
   59  43   363 Andrew Collamore         43 M                   FL   25:29.5  8:14 
   60  17   354 Kristina Sleeman         25 F                   FL   25:40.5  8:17 
   61  44   415 Ryan Roberts             28 M                   FL   25:43.4  8:18 
   62  45   316 Greg McKay               61 M                        25:46.8  8:19 
   63  46   287 Michael Rowland          26 M                        25:52.2  8:21 
   64  18   284 Susan Reed               45 F                        25:53.6  8:22 
   65  19   338 Shanna Greenlee          29 F                   FL   25:56.3  8:23 
   66  20   310 Kimberly Yates           27 F                        26:00.7  8:24 
   67  47   331 Edward Bain              37 M                   FL   26:03.9  8:25 
   68  48   225 Loren Goldfarb           36 M                        26:22.8  8:31 
   69  21   186 Stephanie Carraway       40 F                        26:23.1  8:31 
   70  49   421 Thomas Flavin            53 M                   FL   26:29.6  8:33 
   71  22   343 Pam Brandli              43 F                   FL   26:32.6  8:34 
   72  23   201 Wendy Dietz              48 F                        26:33.9  8:35 
   73  24   193 Marcia Craig             28 F                        26:38.3  8:36 
   74  50   308 Larry Wiseman            56 M                        26:39.7  8:37 
   75  25   384 Tiffany Della Vedova     32 F                   FL   26:43.6  8:38 
   76  51   452 Bill Kelly               58 M                   FL   26:44.0  8:38 
   77  52   376 Jason Pagel              33 M                   FL   26:45.7  8:38 
   78  26   393 Sara Lewis               19 F                   FL   26:48.5  8:39 
   79  53   412 Brian Lail               39 M                   FL   26:51.4  8:40 
   80  54   439 William Reilova          19 M                   FL   26:53.7  8:41 
   81  55   217 Mike Fears               12 M                        26:58.4  8:43 
   82  56   315 David Rodriguez          40 M                        27:00.8  8:43 
   83  57   303 Glenn Webb               43 M                        27:05.9  8:45 
   84  27   271 Willy Moolenaar          67 F                        27:09.6  8:46 
   85  58   210 John Entsminger          47 M                        27:15.5  8:48 
   86  59   379 Joshua Isaacson          27 M                   FL   27:20.4  8:50 
   87  60   295 Rod Sulte                43 M                        27:20.9  8:50 
   88  28   372 Geralynn Henderson       47 F                   FL   27:21.8  8:50 
   89  29   250 Paula Komm-Storum        43 F                        27:22.3  8:50 
   90  61   259 Richard Lane             38 M                        27:25.8  8:51 
   91  30   442 Ashley Phillips          28 F                   FL   27:28.3  8:52 
   92  62   337 Shands Greenlee          35 M                   FL   27:30.3  8:53 
   93  31   371 Candice Yeager           27 F                   FL   27:38.5  8:55 
   94  32   401 Briana Haut              22 F                   FL   27:40.5  8:56 
   95  33   394 Kristen Hicks            16 F                   FL   27:47.7  8:58 
   96  63   396 Peter Clauter            16 M                   FL   27:48.1  8:59 
   97  64   238 Zachary Hobby            10 M                        27:49.8  8:59 
   98  34   342 Alex Baysinger           09 F                   FL   27:53.3  9:00 
   99  35   422 Kathryn Flavin           23 F                   FL   27:53.8  9:00 
  100  36   239 Kristina Horn            35 F                        28:00.8  9:03 
  101  37   318 Chawnee Gulick           14 F                        28:02.0  9:03 
  102  65   397 Brian Bridenbecker       32 M                   FL   28:04.8  9:04 
  103  38   181 Amanda Braden            17 F                        28:09.5  9:05 
  104  39   451 Alix DeMitchell          22 F                   FL   28:10.4  9:06 
  105  66   449 Francisco Ruiz           42 M                   FL   28:11.1  9:06 
  106  40   409 Beth Rieder              43 F                   FL   28:11.7  9:06 
  107  67   375 Dean Murphy              41 M                   FL   28:13.2  9:07 
  108  68   410 Mike Ellison             13 M                   FL   28:23.1  9:10 
  109  41   241 June Hutchinson          51 F                        28:24.3  9:10 
  110  42   296 Jillian Treffeisan       18 F                        28:25.2  9:11 
  111  43   432 Shialine Payne           35 F                   FL   28:26.0  9:11 
  112  69   445 Bruce Jawbu              38 M                   FL   28:29.2  9:12 
  113  70   461 Michael Zeller           30 M                   FL   28:30.2  9:12 
  114  44   293 Janice Spragins          43 F                        28:44.3  9:17 
  115  45   430 Georgianna Isenman       28 F                   FL   28:52.2  9:19 
  116  46   431 Jenni Allgeyer           29 F                   FL   28:52.6  9:19 
  117  47   179 Jacqueline Boughner      25 F                        28:54.3  9:20 
  118  48   344 Andrea Castagna          46 F                   FL   28:54.6  9:20 
  119  49   251 Sarah Kotranza           23 F                        28:56.1  9:20 
  120  71   277 Bob Pecor                74 M                        29:11.8  9:26 
  121  50   395 Christina Vinson         37 F                   FL   29:15.3  9:27 
  122  72   281 Steven Place             23 M                        29:22.4  9:29 
  123  51   229 Tami Hamilton            42 F                        29:23.2  9:29 
  124  73   369 Zane Reynolds            28 M                   FL   29:28.5  9:31 
  125  52   370 Jill Franks              28 F                   FL   29:28.9  9:31 
  126  53   266 Leslie Matthews          44 F                        29:31.1  9:32 
  127  54   240 Hannah Houston           17 F                        29:31.4  9:32 
  128  55   317 Cheyenne Gulick          14 F                        29:32.5  9:32 
  129  56   336 Nancy Sharp              51 F                   FL   29:36.7  9:34 
  130  74   339 John Redrup              60 M                   FL   29:43.9  9:36 
  131  57   454 Lynn Choran              29 F                   FL   29:44.3  9:36 
  132  75   263 Richard Marino           57 M                        29:51.2  9:38 
  133  76   455 Timothy Johnston         22 M                   FL   29:51.6  9:38 
  134  77   243 Chris Johnson            39 M                        29:52.0  9:39 
  135  58   446 Pam Stoll                43 F                   FL   30:25.9  9:49 
  136  78   174 Mike Arbogast            51 M                        30:29.8  9:51 
  137  59   444 Tracy Jacobus            38 F                   FL   30:33.0  9:52 
  138  79   457 Brian Percival           54 M                   FL   30:41.5  9:55 
  139  60   392 Gina Laurenzi            39 F                   FL   30:45.9  9:56 
  140  61   170 Charlee Anzalone         34 F                        30:56.0  9:59 
  141  80   171 Sam Anzalone             39 M                        30:56.6  9:59 
  142  62   269 Rachael Miller           34 F                        31:06.3 10:03 
  143  81   413 Don Palinkas             73 M                   FL   31:12.8 10:05 
  144  63   307 Gail Wiseman             50 F                        31:17.6 10:06 
  145  64   286 Denise Rowell            38 F                        31:28.2 10:10 
  146  65   425 Cheryll McGann           48 F                   FL   31:29.6 10:10 
  147  66   356 Kathy Mos                51 F                   FL   31:33.5 10:11 
  148  67   226 Melissa Goodson          24 F                        31:59.3 10:20 
  149  68   440 Annette Oros             27 F                   FL   31:59.7 10:20 
  150  69   311 Shirley Matrigali        54 F                        32:06.2 10:22 
  151  82   173 Daniel Arbogast          10 M                        32:06.6 10:22 
  152  70   414 Brandy Wendrzyk          24 F                   FL   32:36.0 10:31 
  153  71   197 Kathryn Cronenberg       32 F                        32:41.5 10:33 
  154  72   458 Heather Cronenberg       36 F                   FL   32:41.9 10:33 
  155  83   359 Robert Wright            49 M                   FL   32:43.8 10:34 
  156  73   203 Carrie Dillion           47 F                        32:44.8 10:34 
  157  74   361 Dominque Powers          25 F                   FL   32:54.8 10:38 
  158  75   273 Jennifer Nelson          22 F                        33:03.5 10:40 
  159  76   314 Chrissy McCormack        27 F                        33:04.4 10:41 
  160  84   256 Lee Krause               47 M                        33:07.1 10:41 
  161  77   255 Ilana Krause             12 F                        33:07.5 10:42 
  162  78   321 Sherri Shamet            49 F                        33:09.8 10:42 
  163  79   419 Michelle Smith           27 F                   FL   33:15.5 10:44 
  164  85   204 Gordon Dillion           59 M                        33:28.5 10:48 
  165  80   345 Mindy Noordhoff          30 F                   FL   33:29.0 10:49 
  166  86   346 Jeff Noordhoff           34 M                   FL   33:29.3 10:49 
  167  81   329 Sarah Karp               34 F                        33:29.6 10:49 
  168  82   406 Hollie Miescbauer        17 F                   FL   33:30.4 10:49 
  169  87   208 Dennis Durkee            52 M                        33:32.2 10:50 
  170  83   280 Ashley Place             24 F                        33:34.3 10:50 
  171  84   265 Diane Martin             49 F                        34:04.7 11:00 
  172  85   404 Sarah Schroeder          58 F                   FL   34:18.3 11:04 
  173  88   364 Larry Collamore          08 M                   FL   34:23.8 11:06 
  174  86   199 Sondra D'Angelo          46 F                        34:24.1 11:06 
  175  89   366 Tres Bishop              29 M                   FL   34:28.4 11:08 
  176  87   365 Misty Burch Bishop       28 F                   FL   34:35.0 11:10 
  177  90   325 Thomas McCullough        52 M                        34:41.2 11:12 
  178  91   237 Russell Hobby            41 M                        34:55.1 11:16 
  179  88   326 Melinda Vole             24 F                        35:09.1 11:21 
  180  89   267 Cristle McCart           25 F                        35:27.8 11:27 
  181  90   323 Tina Schantz-Gross       38 F                        35:29.3 11:27 
  182  92   330 David Pocoski            63 M                        35:37.9 11:30 
  183  91   403 Crystal Doty             22 F                   FL   35:40.3 11:31 
  184  92   215 Ashley Fears             11 F                        35:48.3 11:33 
  185  93   213 Anne Fears               33 F                        35:49.2 11:34 
  186  94   352 Elizabeth Duncan         36 F                   FL   36:01.6 11:38 
  187  95   411 Amanda Ellison           15 F                   FL   36:11.6 11:41 
  188  93   182 Craig Briggs             48 M                        36:14.1 11:42 
  189  96   402 Rosalee Hutchinson       22 F                   FL   36:29.8 11:47 
  190  97   172 Alice Arbogast           51 F                        36:36.7 11:49 
  191  98   360 Erica Caballero          30 F                   FL   36:45.3 11:52 
  192  94   299 Javier Vasquez           50 M                        36:51.2 11:54 
  193  95   235 Jacob Hobby              12 M                        36:52.7 11:54 
  194  99   334 Esther Chinnery          69 F                   FL   37:01.4 11:57 
  195  96   264 Russ Marth               82 M                        37:02.9 11:58 
  196  97   216 Mike Fears               34 M                        37:07.9 11:59 
  197 100   214 Arielle Fears            08 F                        37:08.6 11:59 
  198 101   408 Pam Ouelltte             39 F                   FL   37:25.9 12:05 
  199  98   333 Kevin Tiller             14 M                   FL   37:56.4 12:15 
  200  99   332 Bill Hoffman             52 M                   FL   37:56.7 12:15 
  201 102   388 Melissa Torsani          24 F                   FL   38:00.6 12:16 
  202 103   407 Angela Itri              17 F                   FL   38:08.9 12:19 
  203 104   324 Lauren McCullough        17 F                        38:41.7 12:29 
  204 100   183 Craig Briggs             13 M                        38:57.0 12:34 
  205 105   207 Dalys Dunn               52 F                        39:17.0 12:41 
  206 106   178 Barbara Berry            41 F                        39:42.5 12:49 
  207 107   423 Matteson McCay           21 F                   FL   39:56.4 12:54 
  208 108   424 Madge McCay              50 F                   FL   39:56.7 12:54 
  209 101   328 John Karp                44 M                        39:57.0 12:54 
  210 102   460 Jesse Tortorice          24 M                   FL   40:12.5 12:59 
  211 109   258 Tanya Kuelbs             35 F                        40:20.7 13:01 
  212 110   289 Katya Schmidt            25 F                        40:25.2 13:03 
  213 111   290 Rese Schmidt             46 F                        40:25.5 13:03 
  214 112   437 Rosemary Browning        38 F                   FL   40:26.6 13:03 
  215 113   189 DaLaine Chapman          47 F                        40:39.7 13:07 
  216 114   285 Barbara Rodrigues        51 F                        40:46.4 13:10 
  217 115   312 Barbara Rolsing          52 F                        40:58.5 13:14 
  218 116   367 Angela Lambert           43 F                   FL   41:12.6 13:18 
  219 117   252 Daphna Krause            10 F                        42:08.8 13:36 
  220 118   368 Dionne Jewell-Ducote     37 F                   FL   42:19.0 13:40 
  221 119   349 Christina Kelley         25 F                   FL   42:45.5 13:48 
  222 120   180 Julia Bowman             41 F                        42:49.4 13:49 
  223 121   253 Hanna Lea Krause         48 F                        42:51.5 13:50 
  224 103   224 Carmine Gigliotti        44 M                        42:51.9 13:50 
  225 122   222 Jantina Getz             41 F                        43:49.6 14:09 
  226 104   200 Timothy Deratany         68 M                        43:50.1 14:09 
  227 123   320 Shannon Bailey           44 F                        44:28.0 14:21 
  228 105   297 Jeff Valentine           52 M                        45:00.0 14:31 
  229 124   236 Patricia Hobby           41 F                        46:33.8 15:02 
  230 125   301 Gerry Warburton          51 F                        47:12.0 15:14 
  231 126   347 Tracy Thompson           47 F                   FL   47:13.0 15:14 
  232 127   275 Ashley O'Farrell         24 F                        47:27.0 15:19 
  233 128   350 Regina Fern              42 F                   FL   47:52.1 15:27 
  234 129   386 Camrin Cox               10 F                   FL   47:54.1 15:28 
  235 130   387 Lorin Cox                36 F                   FL   47:54.5 15:28 
  236 106   322 Sterling Schantz         11 M                        48:35.0 15:41 
  237 107   305 David Wilder             37 M                        48:44.1 15:44 
  238 131   304 Anna Wilder              07 F                        48:44.4 15:44 
  239 132   300 Judy Walton              66 F                        49:50.9 16:05 
  240 133   282 Barbara Proctor          67 F                        49:55.2 16:07 
  241 134   249 Regina Kaufmann          47 F                        50:19.3 16:14 
  242 135   261 Ellen Mahoney            11 F                        50:36.9 16:20 
  243 136   260 Brenda Mahoney           43 F                        50:37.3 16:20 
  244 137   272 Misty Morrison           31 F                        50:43.7 16:22 
  245 138   169 Linda Alsept             54 F                        50:44.1 16:22 
  246 139   453 Michele Ross             53 F                   FL   51:20.7 16:34 
  247 140   309 Kimberly Workman         48 F                        51:43.3 16:42 
  248 141   292 Pamela Sotelo            44 F                        51:43.6 16:42 
  249 142   294 Barbara Stack            69 F                        51:53.8 16:45 
  250 143   279 Bonnie Pheasant          73 F                        51:54.1 16:45 
  251 144   291 Stacey Shally            38 F                        51:59.8 16:47 
  252 145   187 Joan Cassidy             72 F                        52:00.1 16:47 
  253 146   302 Catherine Webb           43 F                        52:03.0 16:48 
  254 108   196 David Cronenberg         67 M                        52:18.4 16:53 
  255 147   195 Bobby Cronenberg         66 F                        52:18.8 16:53 
  256 109   459 Ian Bevtel               11 M                   FL   52:58.1 17:06 
  257 148   355 Elise Waltman            28 F                   FL   53:24.4 17:14 
  258 149   377 Oesa Weaver              28 F                   FL   53:24.9 17:14 
  259 110   378 Patrick Weaver           27 M                   FL   53:25.3 17:14 
  260 150   220 Vicki Gardiakos          33 F                        53:25.9 17:15 
  261 151   206 Kristine Downing         38 F                        53:26.5 17:15 
  262 152   362 Catherine DelBoccio      33 F                   FL   53:26.8 17:15 
  263 153   383 Cathy Johnson            49 F                   FL   53:27.3 17:15 
  264 154   177 Alexa Berkman            10 F                        53:56.6 17:25 
  265 155   306 Alice Winters            59 F                        53:56.9 17:25 
  266 156   188 Rosemary Celenski        57 F                        53:57.1 17:25 
  267 157   184 Tira Brown               34 F                        56:06.0 18:06 
  268 158   198 Rosemary Cruz            50 F                        56:06.3 18:06 
  269 159   191 Linda Clay               58 F                        59:04.6 19:04 
  270 160   190 Donna Clark              53 F                        59:07.4 19:05 
  271 161   233 Sandra Henninger         61 F                        59:57.3 19:21 
  272 162   298 Michelle Variale         36 F                        59:58.0 19:21 
  273 111   228 John Hadjilogiou         60 M                      1:00:38.1 19:34 
  274 163   227 Fran Hadjilogiou         60 F                      1:00:39.6 19:35 
  275 164   276 Roberta Osterling        74 F                      1:04:29.0 20:49
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites