• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
BK 5K Results
GLEASON PARK, INDIAN HARBOUR BEACH, FL
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   146 Sean Burris              25                      FL   17:59.1  5:49 
    2     3    58 Art Anderson             49 Melbourne            FL   18:18.4  5:55 
    3     4   148 Austin Moore             19                      FL   18:41.1  6:02 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8    89 Matt Mahoney             53 Melbourne            FL   20:04.2  6:29 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   162   113 Sterling Schantz         11                      FL   56:51.7 18:21 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18   122 Jc Ivey                  14                      FL   22:21.9  7:13 
    2    60   158 Mike Ellison             12                      FL   29:12.1  9:26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   129 Blane Donehue            17                      FL   20:44.7  6:42 
    2    25   147 Ivan Swenson             16                      FL   23:27.3  7:34 
    3    29    63 Brendan Joseph           19 Melbourne            FL   24:26.7  7:54 
    4    57   175 Sabastian Hart           17                      FL   28:08.9  9:05 
    5    88    75 Shawn Turner             19 Melbourne            FL   34:52.7 11:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    23   123 Scott Suttles            24                      FL   23:14.8  7:30 
    2    41    34 Kyle Hash                20 Palm Bay             FL   25:45.9  8:19 
    3    46   120 William Newlin           23                      FL   26:17.2  8:29 
    4    47   144 Brandon Spears           24                      FL   26:19.6  8:30 
    5    63   142 Cory Walko               21                      FL   29:45.2  9:36 
    6    67    21 Steven Place             23 Melbourne            FL   30:21.8  9:48 
    7    71   163 Eugene Smith             24                      FL   30:55.7  9:59 
    8    83    13 Frankie Green            23 Sanford              FL   33:23.7 10:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11    88 Chaise Goff              25 Viera                FL   20:59.4  6:47 
    2    43   130 Ian Sansoni              27                      FL   26:02.6  8:25 
    3    44   131 Ethan Sansoni            28                      FL   26:02.9  8:25 
    4    51   111 Steven Stengle           27                      FL   26:58.1  8:42 
    5   108   155 Andy Kraus               25                      FL   39:13.1 12:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   157 James Croft              30                      FL   18:56.4  6:07 
    2    15    72 Eric Rothery             34 W.Melbourne          FL   21:51.0  7:03 
    3    20   135 Micaiah Amick            33                      FL   22:36.2  7:18 
    4    80    31 Brad Lustic              32 W.Melbourne          FL   32:28.7 10:29 
    5    82    59 Michael Beausoleil       32 Melbourne            FL   33:14.0 10:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14    67 Jim Schaeffer            38 Melbourne            FL   21:21.5  6:54 
    2    26    94 William Conyers          38 Palm Bay             FL   23:41.7  7:39 
    3    42    42 Billy Bechtol            35 W.Melbourne          FL   25:52.9  8:21 
    4    70   152 Jay Madlener             39                      FL   30:42.9  9:55 
    5   100    84 Timothy Medzius          35 Melbourne            FL   37:22.1 12:04 
    6   127   117 Bob Collins              37                      FL   48:07.3 15:32 
    7   137    39 Mark Williams            39 Melbourne            FL   50:23.1 16:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   106 Troy Sheets              41 Melbourne            FL   20:04.5  6:29 
    2    81    92 Lowell Hastings          41 Melbourne            FL   32:39.6 10:33 
    3    89    69 Raymond Thibault         40 Indian Harbor Bch    FL   35:11.0 11:21 
    4   129    30 Scott Grish              43 Melbourne            FL   48:21.4 15:36 
    5   146    49 Darrell Buchanan         40 Satellite Beach      FL   52:32.6 16:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17    85 Keith Kowalske           48 Melbourne            FL   21:54.0  7:04 
    2    50    65 Doug Nichols             45 Melbourne            FL   26:54.3  8:41 
    3    74   107 Michael Paller           45 Satellite Beach      FL   31:21.9 10:08 
    4    86    68 Dean West  Jr            47 Satellite Beach      FL   34:42.3 11:12 
    5   154    41 Tom Kelly                47 Satellite Beach      FL   53:41.3 17:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13   160 Jerry Bird               54                      FL   21:14.0  6:51 
    2    16   156 Bob Pellen               52                      FL   21:53.3  7:04 
    3    27    61 Peter Joseph             54 Melbourne            FL   24:23.8  7:53 
    4    36    57 Gene Grieshaber          51 Melbourne            FL   25:20.3  8:11 
    5    37     5 Robin Petersen           51 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:23.7  8:12 
    6    79     6 Ken Flieder              50 Cocoa                FL   31:45.8 10:15 
    7    99   139 Ed Enochs                53                      FL   37:21.7 12:04 
    8   110    70 Billy Hoffman            52 Palm Bay             FL   39:19.7 12:42 
    9   151    23 David Driscoll           53 Satellite Beach      FL   53:28.7 17:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    24   164 Lawrence Pacelli         57                      FL   23:16.6  7:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19    86 Jim Schroeder            61 Indialantic          FL   22:29.0  7:16 
    2    39    54 Frank Webbe              60 Palm Bay             FL   25:33.5  8:15 
    3    40    64 Greg McKay               61 Cape Canaveral       FL   25:34.2  8:15 
    4    69    52 Raphael Reyes            61 Melbourne            FL   30:42.6  9:55 
    5    96   105 Teen Sum                 60 Palm Bay             FL   36:44.1 11:51 
    6   133    19 Tom Sawyer               63 Melbourne            FL   48:58.4 15:48 
    7   150    35 Jack Hash                62 Palm Bay             FL   53:25.4 17:14 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    62     1 George Then              66 Indian Harbor Bch    FL   29:40.9  9:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    32   128 Tom Ward                 71                      FL   24:43.9  7:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     2   145 Barbara Parker           25                      FL   17:59.4  5:49 
    2     6    91 Tracy Smith              35 Palm Bay             FL   19:31.2  6:18 
    3     7   137 Candice McNaughton       18                      FL   19:48.9  6:24 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22   140 Anne Dockery             60                      FL   23:12.3  7:30 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    30   170 Maleia Storum            11                      FL   24:35.6  7:56 
    2    34   167 Mallory Donaghue         11                      FL   24:49.2  8:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    45   134 Chawner Gulick           14                      FL   26:07.3  8:26 
    2    48   133 Cheyenne Gulick          14                      FL   26:26.1  8:32 
    3    76   151 Shannon Burger           13                      FL   31:39.5 10:13 
    4   140   149 Lauren Homsey            14                      FL   51:08.8 16:30 
    5   141   150 Jess Homsey              14                      FL   51:09.0 16:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12   161 Stephanie Bird           18                      FL   21:13.7  6:51 
    2    85   159 Amanda Ellison           15                      FL   34:25.3 11:07 
    3    98   138 Joy Enochs               15                      FL   37:07.0 11:59 
    4   115   143 Janelle Rose             19                      FL   40:29.1 13:04 
    5   124    98 Lindsay Walters          19 Melbourne            FL   44:03.8 14:13 
    6   125    97 Teri Lind                18 Melbourne            FL   47:17.9 15:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21    44 Courtney Baines-Lundy    24 Melbourne            FL   22:38.0  7:19 
    2    75    77 Marisha Buthker          20 Merritt Island       FL   31:38.1 10:13 
    3    87    74 Tiffany Hight            21 Melbourne            FL   34:52.2 11:15 
    4    90    26 Jacqueline Downie        23 Palm Bay             FL   35:43.3 11:32 
    5    91    20 Ashley Place             24 Melbourne            FL   36:13.8 11:42 
    6    94    12 Stephanie Goode          23 Sanford              FL   36:23.9 11:45 
    7   121   141 Briana Rose              23                      FL   41:56.4 13:32 
    8   138    81 Ashlea Morris            21 Melbourne            FL   50:47.8 16:24 
    9   139   110 Stephanie Rodriguez      23                      FL   50:48.1 16:24 
   10   147    80 Rachel Kube              21 Satellite Beach      FL   53:19.5 17:13 
   11   152   172 Shantel Tillman          21                      FL   53:30.8 17:16 
   12   153   173 Shenika Montgomery       23                      FL   53:40.3 17:19 
   13   156    10 Nicole Cangiano          23  Melbourne           FL   55:01.5 17:45 
   14   157    32 Diana Lustic             23 W.Melbourne          FL   55:02.0 17:46 
   15   158   121 Asley Bonavito           21                      FL   55:33.4 17:56 
   16   159   162 Evelyn Larson            20                      FL   55:33.8 17:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    52    87 Allison Goff             25 Viera                FL   27:06.9  8:45 
    2    66   136 Morgan Amick              28                      FL   30:02.0  9:42 
    3    68   124 Meredith Murr            26                      FL   30:26.5  9:50 
    4    72   104 Kristin Donoghue         28 Palm Bay             FL   31:07.1 10:03 
    5    78   168 Janelle Seinkner         27                      FL   31:45.3 10:15 
    6    84   103 Sarah Laroche            28 W.Melbourne          FL   33:54.9 10:57 
    7   104   116 Dominique Powers         25                      FL   38:18.1 12:22 
    8   107   174 Christle McCart          25                      FL   38:30.2 12:26 
    9   109   154 Danielle Eufemia         25                      FL   39:19.4 12:42 
   10   112    51 Amanda Madl              28 Viera                FL   39:30.2 12:45 
   11   117    71 Kristal  J Smink         25 Melbourne            FL   40:54.6 13:12 
   12   119    46 Katya Schmidt            25 Cocoa Beach          FL   41:47.2 13:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    49    43 Kimberly Frey            34 Palm Bay             FL   26:42.4  8:37 
    2    54    60 Nichole Beausoleil       31 Melbourne            FL   27:08.7  8:46 
    3    61    56 Kristin Cusimano         31 Indialantic          FL   29:34.0  9:33 
    4    92     8 Dana Beattie             33 Indialantic          FL   36:19.4 11:44 
    5   103   118 Tracey Tam               30                      FL   37:43.5 12:11 
    6   106    82 Jessica Sampson          33 Melbourne            FL   38:20.9 12:23 
    7   111   125 Jennifer Pedrick         33                      FL   39:29.3 12:45 
    8   148   165 Christie Wacluawski      32                      FL   53:24.3 17:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    59    40 Laura Brainard           38 Satellite Beach      FL   28:55.9  9:20 
    2    73   119 Lynette Barberie         35                      FL   31:18.5 10:06 
    3    93    15 Tina Schautz-Gross       38 Melbourne            FL   36:21.4 11:44 
    4    95    99 Tina Robineau            37 Indian Harbor Bch    FL   36:24.2 11:45 
    5   101    93 Jennifer Boldin          38 Melbourne            FL   37:24.4 12:04 
    6   105   102 Cristi Holland-Lau       37 Melbourne            FL   38:18.5 12:22 
    7   142    37 Lori Metzler             37 Satellite Beach      FL   51:13.6 16:32 
    8   143    18 Candice Hodge            35 Satellite Beach      FL   51:13.8 16:32 
    9   149    27 Natalie Marshall         35 Indialantic          FL   53:24.7 17:14 
   10   160    76 Michelle Morice          35 Melbourne            FL   55:34.4 17:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    33    55 Karen Hughes             43 Indialantic          FL   24:47.0  8:00 
    2    38   114 Terry Ferrisi            43                      FL   25:30.3  8:14 
    3    56   169 Paula Komm-Storum        43                      FL   27:52.8  9:00 
    4    77    66 Leslie Matthews          44 Satellite Beach      FL   31:45.0 10:15 
    5   116    83 Christine Moore          41 Melbourne            FL   40:29.4 13:04 
    6   126   166 Joy Turirgan             42                      FL   47:18.2 15:16 
    7   131    33 Cathy Poulos             44 Melbourne Beach      FL   48:54.4 15:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    28    53 Karen Franco             47 Indian Harbor Bch    FL   24:25.9  7:53 
    2    31    48 Denise Buchanan          45 Satellite Beach      FL   24:43.5  7:59 
    3    55    95 Wendy Dietz              48 W.Melbourne          FL   27:35.1  8:54 
    4   114    96 Robin Shaver             47 Melbourne            FL   39:54.1 12:53 
    5   120    45 Rese Schmidt             46 Merritt Island       FL   41:56.1 13:32 
    6   122    62 Fauna Joseph             47 Melbourne            FL   42:55.0 13:51 
    7   123   101 Michele Duester          46 Melbourne            FL   43:00.0 13:53 
    8   128    29 Martine Grish            45 Melbourne            FL   48:20.1 15:36 
    9   161   171 Theresa O'Duniel         46                      FL   55:38.9 17:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    35   100 Elizabeth Ring           50 Indian Harbor Bch    FL   25:04.2  8:06 
    2    53   132 Carol Connolly           51                      FL   27:07.7  8:46 
    3    64    14 Eileen Goode             52 Palm Bay             FL   29:48.8  9:38 
    4    65     7 Nancy Sharp              51 Merritt Island       FL   29:59.6  9:41 
    5    97   153 Barbara Rolsing          52                      FL   36:45.7 11:52 
    6   102    16 Terri Francisco          50 Melbourne            FL   37:35.6 12:08 
    7   118    36 Kathleen McGinn          50 Indian Harbor Bch    FL   41:25.6 13:22 
    8   132    28 Laurie Spray             50 Melbourne            FL   48:58.1 15:48 
    9   145    47 Jill Aker                52 Indialantic          FL   52:32.3 16:57 
   10   155   127 Mary Reimann             54                      FL   54:59.6 17:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   113    22 Marianne Solomon         59 Satellite Beach      FL   39:47.9 12:51 
    2   134    24 Susan Dohring            59 Melbourne            FL   48:58.6 15:48 
    3   135    11 Mary Zizzo               55 Melbourne            FL   49:34.6 16:00 
    4   136   126 Lynda Hall               57                      FL   49:35.1 16:00 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    58     2 Susan Then               61 Indian Harbor Bch    FL   28:19.2  9:09 
    2   130    25 Dee Clayton              61 Melbourne Beach      FL   48:21.7 15:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   144    90 Joan Mahoney             70 Melbourne            FL   51:27.8 16:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= =====
OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Age Sex City            St Time      Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === =============== == ========= ===== 
    1   1   146 Sean Burris              25 M                   FL   17:59.1  5:49 
    2   1   145 Barbara Parker           25 F                   FL   17:59.4  5:49 
    3   2    58 Art Anderson             49 M   Melbourne       FL   18:18.4  5:55 
    4   3   148 Austin Moore             19 M                   FL   18:41.1  6:02 
    5   4   157 James Croft              30 M                   FL   18:56.4  6:07 
    6   2    91 Tracy Smith              35 F   Palm Bay        FL   19:31.2  6:18 
    7   3   137 Candice McNaughton       18 F                   FL   19:48.9  6:24 
    8   5    89 Matt Mahoney             53 M   Melbourne       FL   20:04.2  6:29 
    9   6   106 Troy Sheets              41 M   Melbourne       FL   20:04.5  6:29 
   10   7   129 Blane Donehue            17 M                   FL   20:44.7  6:42 
   11   8    88 Chaise Goff              25 M   Viera           FL   20:59.4  6:47 
   12   4   161 Stephanie Bird           18 F                   FL   21:13.7  6:51 
   13   9   160 Jerry Bird               54 M                   FL   21:14.0  6:51 
   14  10    67 Jim Schaeffer            38 M   Melbourne       FL   21:21.5  6:54 
   15  11    72 Eric Rothery             34 M   W.Melbourne     FL   21:51.0  7:03 
   16  12   156 Bob Pellen               52 M                   FL   21:53.3  7:04 
   17  13    85 Keith Kowalske           48 M   Melbourne       FL   21:54.0  7:04 
   18  14   122 JC Ivey                  14 M                   FL   22:21.9  7:13 
   19  15    86 Jim Schroeder            61 M   Indialantic     FL   22:29.0  7:16 
   20  16   135 Micaiah Amick            33 M                   FL   22:36.2  7:18 
   21   5    44 Courtney Baines-Lundy    24 F   Melbourne       FL   22:38.0  7:19 
   22   6   140 Anne Dockery             60 F                   FL   23:12.3  7:30 
   23  17   123 Scott Suttles            24 M                   FL   23:14.8  7:30 
   24  18   164 Lawrence Pacelli         57 M                   FL   23:16.6  7:31 
   25  19   147 Ivan Swenson             16 M                   FL   23:27.3  7:34 
   26  20    94 William Conyers          38 M   Palm Bay        FL   23:41.7  7:39 
   27  21    61 Peter Joseph             54 M   Melbourne       FL   24:23.8  7:53 
   28   7    53 Karen Franco             47 F   Indian Harbor B FL   24:25.9  7:53 
   29  22    63 Brendan Joseph           19 M   Melbourne       FL   24:26.7  7:54 
   30   8   170 Maleia Storum            11 F                   FL   24:35.6  7:56 
   31   9    48 Denise Buchanan          45 F   Satellite Beach FL   24:43.5  7:59 
   32  23   128 Tom Ward                 71 M                   FL   24:43.9  7:59 
   33  10    55 Karen Hughes             43 F   Indialantic     FL   24:47.0  8:00 
   34  11   167 Mallory Donaghue         11 F                   FL   24:49.2  8:01 
   35  12   100 Elizabeth Ring           50 F   Indian Harbor B FL   25:04.2  8:06 
   36  24    57 Gene Grieshaber          51 M   Melbourne       FL   25:20.3  8:11 
   37  25     5 Robin Petersen           51 M   Melbourne Beach FL   25:23.7  8:12 
   38  13   114 Terry Ferrisi            43 F                   FL   25:30.3  8:14 
   39  26    54 Frank Webbe              60 M   Palm Bay        FL   25:33.5  8:15 
   40  27    64 Greg McKay               61 M   Cape Canaveral  FL   25:34.2  8:15 
   41  28    34 Kyle Hash                20 M   Palm Bay        FL   25:45.9  8:19 
   42  29    42 Billy Bechtol            35 M   W.Melbourne     FL   25:52.9  8:21 
   43  30   130 Ian Sansoni              27 M                   FL   26:02.6  8:25 
   44  31   131 Ethan Sansoni            28 M                   FL   26:02.9  8:25 
   45  14   134 Chawner Gulick           14 F                   FL   26:07.3  8:26 
   46  32   120 William Newlin           23 M                   FL   26:17.2  8:29 
   47  33   144 Brandon Spears           24 M                   FL   26:19.6  8:30 
   48  15   133 Cheyenne Gulick          14 F                   FL   26:26.1  8:32 
   49  16    43 Kimberly Frey            34 F   Palm Bay        FL   26:42.4  8:37 
   50  34    65 Doug Nichols             45 M   Melbourne       FL   26:54.3  8:41 
   51  35   111 Steven Stengle           27 M                   FL   26:58.1  8:42 
   52  17    87 Allison Goff             25 F   Viera           FL   27:06.9  8:45 
   53  18   132 Carol Connolly           51 F                   FL   27:07.7  8:46 
   54  19    60 Nichole Beausoleil       31 F   Melbourne       FL   27:08.7  8:46 
   55  20    95 Wendy Dietz              48 F   W.Melbourne     FL   27:35.1  8:54 
   56  21   169 Paula Komm-Storum        43 F                   FL   27:52.8  9:00 
   57  36   175 Sabastian Hart           17 M                   FL   28:08.9  9:05 
   58  22     2 Susan Then               61 F   Indian Harbor B FL   28:19.2  9:09 
   59  23    40 Laura Brainard           38 F   Satellite Beach FL   28:55.9  9:20 
   60  37   158 Mike Ellison             12 M                   FL   29:12.1  9:26 
   61  24    56 Kristin Cusimano         31 F   Indialantic     FL   29:34.0  9:33 
   62  38     1 George Then              66 M   Indian Harbor B FL   29:40.9  9:35 
   63  39   142 Cory Walko               21 M                   FL   29:45.2  9:36 
   64  25    14 Eileen Goode             52 F   Palm Bay        FL   29:48.8  9:38 
   65  26     7 Nancy Sharp              51 F   Merritt Island  FL   29:59.6  9:41 
   66  27   136 Morgan Amick              28 F                   FL   30:02.0  9:42 
   67  40    21 Steven Place             23 M   Melbourne       FL   30:21.8  9:48 
   68  28   124 Meredith Murr            26 F                   FL   30:26.5  9:50 
   69  41    52 Raphael Reyes            61 M   Melbourne       FL   30:42.6  9:55 
   70  42   152 Jay Madlener             39 M                   FL   30:42.9  9:55 
   71  43   163 Eugene Smith             24 M                   FL   30:55.7  9:59 
   72  29   104 Kristin Donoghue         28 F   Palm Bay        FL   31:07.1 10:03 
   73  30   119 Lynette Barberie         35 F                   FL   31:18.5 10:06 
   74  44   107 Michael Paller           45 M   Satellite Beach FL   31:21.9 10:08 
   75  31    77 Marisha Buthker          20 F   Merritt Island  FL   31:38.1 10:13 
   76  32   151 Shannon Burger           13 F                   FL   31:39.5 10:13 
   77  33    66 Leslie Matthews          44 F   Satellite Beach FL   31:45.0 10:15 
   78  34   168 Janelle Seinkner         27 F                   FL   31:45.3 10:15 
   79  45     6 Ken Flieder              50 M   Cocoa           FL   31:45.8 10:15 
   80  46    31 Brad Lustic              32 M   W.Melbourne     FL   32:28.7 10:29 
   81  47    92 Lowell Hastings          41 M   Melbourne       FL   32:39.6 10:33 
   82  48    59 Michael Beausoleil       32 M   Melbourne       FL   33:14.0 10:44 
   83  49    13 Frankie Green            23 M   Sanford         FL   33:23.7 10:47 
   84  35   103 Sarah LaRoche            28 F   W.Melbourne     FL   33:54.9 10:57 
   85  36   159 Amanda Ellison           15 F                   FL   34:25.3 11:07 
   86  50    68 Dean West  Jr            47 M   Satellite Beach FL   34:42.3 11:12 
   87  37    74 Tiffany Hight            21 F   Melbourne       FL   34:52.2 11:15 
   88  51    75 Shawn Turner             19 M   Melbourne       FL   34:52.7 11:16 
   89  52    69 Raymond Thibault         40 M   Indian Harbor B FL   35:11.0 11:21 
   90  38    26 Jacqueline Downie        23 F   Palm Bay        FL   35:43.3 11:32 
   91  39    20 Ashley Place             24 F   Melbourne       FL   36:13.8 11:42 
   92  40     8 Dana Beattie             33 F   Indialantic     FL   36:19.4 11:44 
   93  41    15 Tina Schautz-Gross       38 F   Melbourne       FL   36:21.4 11:44 
   94  42    12 Stephanie Goode          23 F   Sanford         FL   36:23.9 11:45 
   95  43    99 Tina Robineau            37 F   Indian Harbor B FL   36:24.2 11:45 
   96  53   105 Teen Sum                 60 M   Palm Bay        FL   36:44.1 11:51 
   97  44   153 Barbara Rolsing          52 F                   FL   36:45.7 11:52 
   98  45   138 Joy Enochs               15 F                   FL   37:07.0 11:59 
   99  54   139 Ed Enochs                53 M                   FL   37:21.7 12:04 
  100  55    84 Timothy Medzius          35 M   Melbourne       FL   37:22.1 12:04 
  101  46    93 Jennifer Boldin          38 F   Melbourne       FL   37:24.4 12:04 
  102  47    16 Terri Francisco          50 F   Melbourne       FL   37:35.6 12:08 
  103  48   118 Tracey Tam               30 F                   FL   37:43.5 12:11 
  104  49   116 Dominique Powers         25 F                   FL   38:18.1 12:22 
  105  50   102 Cristi Holland-Lau       37 F   Melbourne       FL   38:18.5 12:22 
  106  51    82 Jessica Sampson          33 F   Melbourne       FL   38:20.9 12:23 
  107  52   174 Christle McCart          25 F                   FL   38:30.2 12:26 
  108  56   155 Andy Kraus               25 M                   FL   39:13.1 12:40 
  109  53   154 Danielle Eufemia         25 F                   FL   39:19.4 12:42 
  110  57    70 Billy Hoffman            52 M   Palm Bay        FL   39:19.7 12:42 
  111  54   125 Jennifer Pedrick         33 F                   FL   39:29.3 12:45 
  112  55    51 Amanda Madl              28 F   Viera           FL   39:30.2 12:45 
  113  56    22 Marianne Solomon         59 F   Satellite Beach FL   39:47.9 12:51 
  114  57    96 Robin Shaver             47 F   Melbourne       FL   39:54.1 12:53 
  115  58   143 Janelle Rose             19 F                   FL   40:29.1 13:04 
  116  59    83 Christine Moore          41 F   Melbourne       FL   40:29.4 13:04 
  117  60    71 Kristal  J Smink         25 F   Melbourne       FL   40:54.6 13:12 
  118  61    36 Kathleen McGinn          50 F   Indian Harbor B FL   41:25.6 13:22 
  119  62    46 Katya Schmidt            25 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   41:47.2 13:29 
  120  63    45 Rese Schmidt             46 F   Merritt Island  FL   41:56.1 13:32 
  121  64   141 Briana Rose              23 F                   FL   41:56.4 13:32 
  122  65    62 Fauna Joseph             47 F   Melbourne       FL   42:55.0 13:51 
  123  66   101 Michele Duester          46 F   Melbourne       FL   43:00.0 13:53 
  124  67    98 Lindsay Walters          19 F   Melbourne       FL   44:03.8 14:13 
  125  68    97 Teri Lind                18 F   Melbourne       FL   47:17.9 15:16 
  126  69   166 Joy Turirgan             42 F                   FL   47:18.2 15:16 
  127  58   117 Bob Collins              37 M                   FL   48:07.3 15:32 
  128  70    29 Martine Grish            45 F   Melbourne       FL   48:20.1 15:36 
  129  59    30 Scott Grish              43 M   Melbourne       FL   48:21.4 15:36 
  130  71    25 Dee Clayton              61 F   Melbourne Beach FL   48:21.7 15:37 
  131  72    33 Cathy Poulos             44 F   Melbourne Beach FL   48:54.4 15:47 
  132  73    28 Laurie Spray             50 F   Melbourne       FL   48:58.1 15:48 
  133  60    19 Tom Sawyer               63 M   Melbourne       FL   48:58.4 15:48 
  134  74    24 Susan Dohring            59 F   Melbourne       FL   48:58.6 15:48 
  135  75    11 Mary Zizzo               55 F   Melbourne       FL   49:34.6 16:00 
  136  76   126 Lynda Hall               57 F                   FL   49:35.1 16:00 
  137  61    39 Mark Williams            39 M   Melbourne       FL   50:23.1 16:16 
  138  77    81 Ashlea Morris            21 F   Melbourne       FL   50:47.8 16:24 
  139  78   110 Stephanie Rodriguez      23 F                   FL   50:48.1 16:24 
  140  79   149 Lauren Homsey            14 F                   FL   51:08.8 16:30 
  141  80   150 Jess Homsey              14 F                   FL   51:09.0 16:30 
  142  81    37 Lori Metzler             37 F   Satellite Beach FL   51:13.6 16:32 
  143  82    18 Candice Hodge            35 F   Satellite Beach FL   51:13.8 16:32 
  144  83    90 Joan Mahoney             70 F   Melbourne       FL   51:27.8 16:37 
  145  84    47 Jill Aker                52 F   Indialantic     FL   52:32.3 16:57 
  146  62    49 Darrell Buchanan         40 M   Satellite Beach FL   52:32.6 16:57 
  147  85    80 Rachel Kube              21 F   Satellite Beach FL   53:19.5 17:13 
  148  86   165 Christie Wacluawski      32 F                   FL   53:24.3 17:14 
  149  87    27 Natalie Marshall         35 F   Indialantic     FL   53:24.7 17:14 
  150  63    35 Jack Hash                62 M   Palm Bay        FL   53:25.4 17:14 
  151  64    23 David Driscoll           53 M   Satellite Beach FL   53:28.7 17:16 
  152  88   172 Shantel Tillman          21 F                   FL   53:30.8 17:16 
  153  89   173 Shenika Montgomery       23 F                   FL   53:40.3 17:19 
  154  65    41 Tom Kelly                47 M   Satellite Beach FL   53:41.3 17:20 
  155  90   127 Mary Reimann             54 F                   FL   54:59.6 17:45 
  156  91    10 Nicole Cangiano          23 F    Melbourne      FL   55:01.5 17:45 
  157  92    32 Diana Lustic             23 F   W.Melbourne     FL   55:02.0 17:46 
  158  93   121 Asley Bonavito           21 F                   FL   55:33.4 17:56 
  159  94   162 Evelyn Larson            20 F                   FL   55:33.8 17:56 
  160  95    76 Michelle Morice          35 F   Melbourne       FL   55:34.4 17:56 
  161  96   171 Theresa O'Duniel         46 F                   FL   55:38.9 17:58 
  162  66   113 Sterling Schantz         11 M                   FL   56:51.7 18:21
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites