• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Get Up & Go 5K Results
Race pictures are posted at www.andrewsphotogallery.com

Name	Age	Sex	Time	Place	Bib

FEMALE OVERALL					
Sue Strout	54	F	22:41:00	8	283
Patti Spoerle	47	F	24:12:00	12	309
Anita Travis	50	F	25:10:00	15	303
FEMALE MASTER					
Debbie Rescott	50	F	25:49:00	21	302
FEMALE 0-8					
FEMALE 9-11					
Ashley Mandernack	11	F	30:45:00	46	294
Haley Hostetter	9	F	35:08:00	60	256
Kelly Ellison	11	F	36:57:00	67	277
FEMALE 12-14					
Jessica Skeldon	12	F	37:34:00	68	367
FEMALE 15-19					
FEMALE 20-24					
Rachel Bowers	23	F	38:46:00	70	298
FEMALE 25-29					
Heidi Cabrera	29	F	26:45:00	22	245
Lauralyn Hudgins	26	F	28:45:00	37	311
Rachel Rayburn	26	F	33:58:00	57	250
Selina Lenthe	27	F	36:18:00	65	301
FEMALE 30-34					
Julie Pomerleau	34	F	25:44:00	20	307
Jennifer Restivo	34	F	30:22:00	45	249
Vic Stouch	34	F	44:06:00	79	259
FEMALE 35-39					
Sherry Toms	35	F	26:54:00	23	268
Debi Pollard	38	F	35:54:00	63	305
Karen Loviska	37	F	43:37:00	77	296
FEMALE 40-44					
Marisa Flint	43	F	28:36:00	35	264
Annie Dixon	42	F	28:54:00	39	312
Laura Matthews	44	F	29:17:00	41	288
Cathy Denson	42	F	29:35:00	42	269
Diane Klazon	42	F	31:25:00	50	287
Rebecca Brewer	43	F	32:48:00	54	262
FEMALE 45-49					
Stacey Myers	45	F	27:18:00	27	280
Meredith Carter	45	F	33:59:00	58	369
Rhoda Fisher	47	F	37:45:00	69	310
Ruth Skeldon	46	F	44:02:00	78	368
FEMALE 50-54					
Debbie Knochelmann	51	F	28:46:00	38	371
Nancy Sharp	51	F	31:08:00	47	270
Debbie Hutchenson	50	F	33:44:00	55	263
Suesan Ellison	51	F	41:01:00	75	279
FEMALE 55-59					
Diane Spicer	56	F	27:48:00	29	260

MALE OVERALL					
Taylor Collier	17	M	19:46:00	1	252
Tim Collier	49	M	19:48:00	2	251
Pedro Toledo	40	M	20:06:00	3	363
MALE MASTER					
Justo Gonzalez	52	M	24:53:00	13	247
MALE 0-8					
Dawson Toms	8	M	25:31:00	19	266
Jason Garrett	8	M	38:57:00	72	241
Trevor Denson	8	M	39:21:00	73	284
MALE 9-11					
Carlos Gonzalez	11	M	23:42:00	9	246
Colten Toms	11	M	25:22:00	18	267
Ryan Garrett	10	M	28:09:00	31	240
Tristan Tindall	11	M	35:26:00	61	243
Dakota Withers	9	M	38:57:00	71	286
Zachary Onovi	11	M	39:46:00	74	242
Kyle McFall	10	M	41:49:00	76	441
MALE 12-14					
Nick Flint	14	M	21:38:00	5	265
Drew Denson	13	M	21:41:00	6	255
Dillon Connolly	12	M	25:05:00	14	308
Wesley Garrett	12	M	27:12:00	26	239
Jacob Langgle	13	M	28:39:00	36	244
Micah Poole	12	M	35:44:00	62	285
MALE 15-19					
Alex Mandernack	16	M	33:57:00	56	293
Jonathan Guinn	17	M	36:04:00	64	292
MALE 20-24					
Kyle Otwell	20	M	21:24:00	4	314
Micah Gentile	24	M	24:11:00	11	362
Trevor Williams	23	M	28:24:00	32	295
MALE 25-29					
Reg Shelton     26	M       23:49:00	10	300
Kyle Fears	26	M	27:09:00	25	299
Christopher Han	27	M	31:23:00	49	297
MALE 30-34					
MALE 35-39					
Dave Chapman	35	M	22:17:00	7	365
Mark Dixon	37	M	28:55:00	40	313
Mike Pollard	36	M	31:14:00	48	306
MALE40-44					
PJ Billings	44	M	34:59:00	59	370
Jim Maniscalco	44	M	36:42:00	66	271
MALE 45-49					
Tim Skeldon	47	M	28:25:00	33	366
Tyrell Hawkins	47	M	30:01:00	44	364
R.Knochelmann	45      M	32:20:00	52	372
MALE 50-54					
Gene Grieshaber	51	M	25:16:00	17	361
Rick McCrary	50	M	28:33:00	34	273
Ken Flieder	50	M	32:24:00	53	290
MALE 55-59					
MALE 60-64					
Gary Castner	62	M	25:15:00	16	253
Ed Harrison	64	M	29:39:00	43	304
MALE 65-69					
David Wofford	67	M	27:08:00	24	360
Emett Larson	66	M	31:55:00	51	254
Gary Fahey	65	M	27:54:00	30	258
MALE 70-99					
Jack Lightle	76	M	27:27:00	28	257
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites