• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Sister Run 5K Results
SISTER RUN 5K 
September 6, 2008
Windover Farms, Melbourne, FL
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   605 Art Anderson             49 Melbourne            FL   18:26.4  5:57 
    2     2   618 Steve Chin               40 Satellite Beach      FL   18:32.4  5:59 
    3     3   885 Sean Black               40                      FL   18:34.6  6:00 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   717 Roger Travis             50 Ft. Pierce           FL   18:49.5  6:05 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 10
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    33   861 Keaton Robb              09                      FL   25:12.5  8:08 
    2   108   824 Ian Sheriadan            10                      FL   34:33.8 11:09 
    3   157   846 Dylan Suttle             10                      FL   46:03.3 14:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22   818 Noah Davis               12                      FL   23:31.7  7:36 
    2    83   807 Pj Pinchera              11                      FL   30:51.2  9:58 
    3   131   802 Aaron Larson             12                      FL   38:24.5 12:24 
    4   162   658 Michael Heath            11 Palm Bay             FL   47:42.6 15:24 
    5   242   719 Alec Vanelli             12 Melbourne            FL   59:55.2 19:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    41   708 Sean Strahlo             15 Melbourne            FL   25:58.6  8:23 
    2    43   726 Jonathan Weber           15 Melbourne            FL   26:06.9  8:26 
    3    47   743 Brett Mikuen             17                      FL   26:29.2  8:33 
    4   203   657 Brandon Heath            16 Palm Bay             FL   55:05.7 17:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21   833 Kyle Ahler               20                      FL   23:17.3  7:31 
    2    37   835 William Newlin           23                      FL   25:36.5  8:16 
    3   127   830 Daniel Bannerman         23                      FL   38:11.2 12:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12   713 Matt Suttles             27 Melbourne            FL   22:06.0  7:08 
    2    77   863 Mike Sciarrino           29                      FL   30:36.8  9:53 
    3   103   776 Garret Reece             25                      FL   34:20.8 11:05 
    4   182   810 Matt Cordeau             28                      FL   52:01.7 16:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   834 Michael Baker            33                      FL   19:11.0  6:12 
    2    16   740 Thomas Mayer             33                      FL   22:24.5  7:14 
    3    32   887 John Kramer              32                      FL   25:05.8  8:06 
    4    44   877 Kevin Hamilton           30                      FL   26:16.0  8:29 
    5    51   774 Michael Callahan         33                      FL   26:46.2  8:39 
    6    61   868 Jamie Twigg              32                      FL   28:13.7  9:07 
    7    78   747 Randy Maloziec           33                      FL   30:41.2  9:54 
    8   156   898 Andy Sherrell            34                      FL   45:17.6 14:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   710 Shane Streufert          36 Rockledge            FL   19:41.9  6:22 
    2    14   882 Dave Chapman             35                      FL   22:14.1  7:11 
    3    28   621 William Conyers          38 Palm Bay             FL   24:19.5  7:51 
    4    52   869 Hugh Bain                37                      FL   26:51.6  8:40 
    5    53   819 Chad Risch               35                      FL   27:01.1  8:43 
    6    82   699 Jeremy Schuchert         35 Rockledge            FL   30:49.1  9:57 
    7    93   843 James Suttle             36                      FL   32:11.7 10:24 
    8   143   827 Dakato Lawrence          36                      FL   40:54.1 13:12 
    9   198   852 Ernest Konde             35                      FL   54:45.6 17:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   128   829 Tom Stewart              42                      FL   38:13.8 12:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   871 John Glmour              45                      FL   21:05.6  6:49 
    2    11   842 Bill Alexander           47                      FL   21:55.2  7:05 
    3    13   744 Scott Mikuen             46                      FL   22:10.5  7:10 
    4    24   825 Jay Claybaugh            48                      FL   23:48.9  7:41 
    5    38   689 Doug Nichols             45 Melbourne            FL   25:37.5  8:16 
    6    62   787 Tom Costante             46                      FL   28:47.6  9:18 
    7   132   736 John Schmidt             48                      FL   38:35.0 12:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   859 Matt Mahoney             53                      FL   20:20.7  6:34 
    2    10   823 Drew Spray               50                      FL   21:53.6  7:04 
    3    15   634 Dennis Delman            50 Melbourne            FL   22:20.9  7:13 
    4    20   844 Jeff Fawcett             53                      FL   23:11.7  7:29 
    5    23   873 Haskell Walker           50                      FL   23:39.0  7:38 
    6    26   791 Mike Moss                51                      FL   23:55.0  7:43 
    7    34   697 Robin Petersen           51 Melb. Beach          FL   25:18.2  8:10 
    8    66   889 Scott Buescher           52                      FL   29:08.2  9:24 
    9    94   644 Kendyl Flieder           50 Cocoa                FL   32:19.5 10:26 
   10   122   615 Robert Butler            51 West Melbourne       FL   37:51.5 12:13 
   11   123   683 Thomas McCullough        51 Melbourne            FL   37:52.8 12:14 
   12   134   661 Bill Hoffman             52 Palm Bay             FL   38:57.7 12:35 
   13   227   888 Thomas Clark             52                      FL   57:37.9 18:36 
   14   233   673 Thomas Kolodziej         50 Melbourne            FL   57:55.5 18:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19   839 John Farner              55                      FL   22:52.3  7:23 
    2    25   733 John Yamzon              57 Melb. Beach          FL   23:53.4  7:43 
    3    27   886 Lawrence Pacelli         57                      FL   24:08.8  7:48 
    4    31   748 Harry Hillmer            57                      FL   25:01.3  8:05 
    5    49   808 Don Herndon              59                      FL   26:37.5  8:36 
    6    54   671 Bill Kelly               58 Melb. Beach          FL   27:29.9  8:53 
    7    56   638 Ed Duley                 58 Melbourne            FL   27:40.8  8:56 
    8    60   686 Scott Means              58 Melbourne            FL   28:08.3  9:05 
    9    92   855 Jim Sciarrino            59                      FL   31:58.5 10:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18   765 Jim Schroeder            61                      FL   22:41.0  7:20 
    2    40   684 Greg McKay               61 Cape Canaveral       FL   25:49.9  8:20 
    3    98   678 Frank Maloney            64 Sat. Beach           FL   32:56.9 10:38 
    4   166   896 Jim Platman              60                      FL   48:37.2 15:41 
    5   181   650 Gene Goodwin             64 Melbourne            FL   51:58.7 16:47 
    6   206   755 David Weatherford        60                      FL   55:08.5 17:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    71   849 Bob Borchers             65                      FL   29:54.2  9:39 
    2   190   604 Stan Adams               65 Indian Harbour Beach FL   53:39.4 17:19 
    3   204   729 Arthur White             65 Palm Bay             FL   55:06.3 17:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    74   826 Bob Pecor                74                      FL   30:25.4  9:49 
    2   113   737 Henry Campbell           74                      FL   35:09.4 11:21 
    3   246   611 James Bryan              71 Indialantic          FL 1:04:28.2 20:48 
    4   247   893 Walt Fredrickson         73                      FL 1:04:30.9 20:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    80   820 Donald Nygaard           75                      FL   30:46.4  9:56 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   822 Kerstin Dea              31                      FL   21:26.3  6:55 
    2    17   876 Debra Johansen           47                      FL   22:39.8  7:19 
    3    29   770 Laurie Ann Wilamowski    36                      FL   24:22.5  7:52 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    30   832 Jo Anne Boland           41                      FL   24:54.6  8:03 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 10
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   142   739 Ashlynn Wood             10                      FL   40:22.5 13:02 
    2   172   769 Caitlin Henson           08                      FL   50:52.1 16:25 
    3   239   801 Alexis Girard            09                      FL   59:48.5 19:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    85   691 Sarah Nickloy            14 Rockledge            FL   31:03.6 10:02 
    2    86   789 Kristen Costante         14                      FL   31:05.3 10:02 
    3   173   836 Lexi Williams            11                      FL   50:52.5 16:25 
    4   240   784 Amber English            11                      FL   59:48.8 19:18 
    5   241   783 Julia Pernice            11                      FL   59:49.7 19:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    91   788 Alyssa Costante          17                      FL   31:55.7 10:18 
    2   100   890 Katie Buescher           17                      FL   33:43.8 10:53 
    3   118   682 Lauren McCullough        17 Melbourne            FL   36:51.5 11:54 
    4   125   797 Nicole Deroy             19                      FL   38:06.5 12:18 
    5   154   796 Kristin Deroy            17                      FL   44:49.6 14:28 
    6   175   608 Kendyl Bell              15 W. Melb              FL   51:34.2 16:39 
    7   189   746 Heather Farnham          15                      FL   52:57.1 17:05 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    39   641 Kristina Ferenczi        23 Melbourne            FL   25:43.6  8:18 
    2    48   676 Nicole Kurschat          24 Melbourne            FL   26:29.6  8:33 
    3    70   681 Nicole Mazade            23 Ind.Hbr. Bch         FL   29:46.0  9:37 
    4    76   864 Nicole Iannelli          24                      FL   30:36.5  9:53 
    5   126   831 Alex Kryglowski          22                      FL   38:10.8 12:19 
    6   168   712 Lisa Suttles             23 Melbourne            FL   49:07.0 15:51 
    7   202   724 Janee Washington         21 Melbourne            FL   55:03.1 17:46 
    8   215   878 Jonessa Borri            23                      FL   56:14.0 18:09 
    9   223   639 Kelly Ennis              22 Melbourne            FL   57:04.6 18:25 
   10   251   892 Ashley Buescher          21                      FL 1:05:00.6 20:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   104   775 Elise Waltman            28                      FL   34:21.1 11:05 
    2   111   749 Shannon Lewis            26                      FL   35:06.7 11:20 
    3   138   734 Kristen Yamzon           29 Arlington            VA   39:47.1 12:51 
    4   161   649 Semy Godo                28 Melbourne            FL   47:33.5 15:21 
    5   164   651 Janice Goodwin           29 Rockledge            FL   48:22.1 15:37 
    6   165   652 Jody Goodwin             29 Melbourne            FL   48:22.9 15:37 
    7   167   655 Laura Harrington         29 New York             NY   49:06.7 15:51 
    8   171   809 Danielle Cordeau         26                      FL   50:16.8 16:14 
    9   177   870 Lindsey Richer           27                      FL   51:52.1 16:44 
   10   178   872 Jessica Haley            25                      FL   51:52.8 16:45 
   11   187   668 Crystal Jacoby           28 Melbourne            FL   52:55.8 17:05 
   12   188   664 Marie Huff               29 Melbourne            FL   52:56.1 17:05 
   13   197   867 Elia Twigg               29                      FL   54:41.1 17:39 
   14   199   675 Jamie Kunde              26 Palm Bay             FL   54:46.0 17:40 
   15   216   815 Nicole Walther           28                      FL   56:14.4 18:09 
   16   217   811 Sarah Laroche            28                      FL   56:45.7 18:19 
   17   218   814 Stephanie Marshall       29                      FL   56:46.2 18:19 
   18   219   812 Laura Martinez           28                      FL   56:46.6 18:19 
   19   220   813 Kristin Donoghue         28                      FL   56:47.0 18:20 
   20   231   718 Erin Turner              26 Rockledge            FL   57:53.1 18:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    64   884 Natalie Bobleter         33                      FL   28:53.9  9:20 
    2    72   696 Shialine Payne           34 Rockledge            FL   29:55.1  9:40 
    3    73   847 Michelle Davoid          31                      FL   30:24.7  9:49 
    4   110   881 Megan Schmidt            33                      FL   35:05.1 11:20 
    5   117   858 Andrea Smith             30                      FL   36:31.2 11:47 
    6   121   627 Christina Curtis         30 Melbourne            FL   37:38.9 12:09 
    7   136   700 Linda Schuchert          34 Rockledge            FL   38:58.8 12:35 
    8   147   805 Donna Larson             34                      FL   42:36.4 13:45 
    9   151   837 Jennifer Rannings        31                      FL   43:55.2 14:11 
   10   155   897 Renee Sherrell           30                      FL   45:17.2 14:37 
   11   158   841 Shelly Suttle            34                      FL   46:03.9 14:52 
   12   174   771 Crystal Anderson         30                      FL   50:52.8 16:25 
   13   213   875 Terri Huckaby            30                      FL   55:41.5 17:58 
   14   214   879 Monique Montaque         30                      FL   56:13.7 18:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    35   854 Nikki Woxberg            38                      FL   25:27.3  8:13 
    2    45   762 Cindy Werling            35                      FL   26:26.9  8:32 
    3    58   623 Lourdes Cox              38 West Melbourne       FL   27:49.5  8:59 
    4    81   616 Ashlyn Butts             38 Melbourne            FL   30:48.6  9:57 
    5    89   821 Jacqueline Acosta        36                      FL   31:40.3 10:13 
    6   101   853 Hope Thomas              36                      FL   34:16.3 11:04 
    7   106   709 Brittany Streufert       36 Rockledge            FL   34:24.2 11:06 
    8   107   757 Ana Restrepo             35                      FL   34:32.5 11:09 
    9   109   793 Vanessa Dance            37                      FL   34:53.7 11:16 
   10   119   840 Vicki Gavaghan           38                      FL   37:09.2 12:00 
   11   130   799 Gina Bolton              36                      FL   38:17.6 12:22 
   12   140   662 Cristi Holland-Lau       37 Melbourne            FL   40:04.1 12:56 
   13   141   674 Tanya Kuelbs             35 Melbourne            FL   40:08.6 12:57 
   14   144   643 Leasha Flammio-Watson    37 Melbourne            FL   40:55.4 13:13 
   15   148   610 Rosemary Browning        38 Rockledge            FL   42:58.1 13:52 
   16   160   883 Kellie Chapman           35                      FL   47:19.2 15:16 
   17   192   626 Mandy Culbreth-Meyer     36 Valkaria             FL   53:41.3 17:20 
   18   193   760 Tina Gavin               35                      FL   53:58.1 17:25 
   19   226   806 Linda Johnson            38                      FL   57:31.1 18:34 
   20   228   647 Elaina Garvin            35 Melbourne            FL   57:38.9 18:36 
   21   230   803 Patty Girard             39                      FL   57:52.8 18:41 
   22   232   672 Patricia Kolodziej       38 Melbourne            FL   57:54.9 18:41 
   23   238   781 Theresa Varvaro          37                      FL   58:59.6 19:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    36   856 Paige Lane               41                      FL   25:29.6  8:14 
    2    46   720 Julia Vanelli            42 Melbourne            FL   26:27.8  8:33 
    3    50   642 Terry Ferrisi            43 Melbourne            FL   26:40.3  8:37 
    4    75   773 Lisa Eaton               43                      FL   30:35.1  9:52 
    5    79   738 Stephanie Fish           40                      FL   30:43.3  9:55 
    6    95   790 Rosie Pinchera           40                      FL   32:30.0 10:30 
    7    96   663 Nadia Hosey              40 Melbourne            FL   32:50.4 10:36 
    8   105   857 Cindy Nicholas           40                      FL   34:23.3 11:06 
    9   135   742 Gail Bantugan            41                      FL   38:58.3 12:35 
   10   159   880 Eileen Trower            44                      FL   46:35.0 15:02 
   11   201   680 Tammi Martin             40 Melbourne            FL   54:57.3 17:44 
   12   225   716 Lisa Tolone              42 Palm Bay             FL   57:30.8 18:34 
   13   234   656 Bernadine Heath          44 Palm Bay             FL   57:56.8 18:42 
   14   236   780 Johnette Gindling        44                      FL   58:39.0 18:56 
   15   237   782 Jamie Pernice            42                      FL   58:59.2 19:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    57   727 Teresa Weber             45 Melbourne            FL   27:42.0  8:57 
    2    59   636 Denise Diane             46 Melbourne            FL   28:04.1  9:04 
    3    67   772 Flo Holden               47                      FL   29:15.3  9:27 
    4    68   860 Andrea Castagna          46                      FL   29:18.4  9:28 
    5    69   786 Donna Castante           45                      FL   29:35.9  9:33 
    6    84   660 Calla Hess               45 Palm Bay             FL   30:59.6 10:00 
    7   102   850 Pamela Castellana        46                      FL   34:16.7 11:04 
    8   112   763 Sherri Shamet            49                      FL   35:08.4 11:21 
    9   114   735 Diane Schuman            45                      FL   35:56.0 11:36 
   10   129   828 Tammy Williams           45                      FL   38:14.2 12:21 
   11   133   768 Candy Bradshaw           48                      FL   38:40.1 12:29 
   12   145   702 Tammy Smith              47 Winter Park          FL   40:59.7 13:14 
   13   153   798 Debbie Deroy             45                      FL   44:49.3 14:28 
   14   184   862 Cheryl Daugherty         49                      FL   52:12.5 16:51 
   15   194   745 Cheryl Farnham           47                      FL   53:58.6 17:25 
   16   195   614 Hercilia Butler          46 West Melbourne       FL   53:59.0 17:25 
   17   221   707 Ann Strahlo              48 Melbourne            FL   56:47.3 18:20 
   18   229   804 Lynee Poore              46                      FL   57:41.3 18:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    42   838 Anita Travis             50                      FL   26:00.4  8:24 
    2    55   624 Alice Culbreth           51 Melbourne            FL   27:31.5  8:53 
    3    63   728 Marilyn Webster          51 Melbourne            FL   28:50.0  9:19 
    4    65   635 Melanie Delman           51 Melbourne            FL   28:58.8  9:21 
    5    87   794 Darleen Barfield         54                      FL   31:16.6 10:06 
    6    88   767 Nancy Sharp              51                      FL   31:34.7 10:12 
    7    90   731 Gail Wiseman             50 Melbourne            FL   31:48.2 10:16 
    8    99   792 Kathy Mos                51                      FL   33:01.4 10:40 
    9   120   698 Barbara Rolsing          52 Ind.Hbr. Bch         FL   37:15.1 12:01 
   10   137   685 Gail Means               51 Melbourne            FL   39:10.2 12:39 
   11   139   606 Alice Arbogast           50 Indialantic          FL   39:48.3 12:51 
   12   146   645 Mary Foster              52 Rockledge            FL   42:02.6 13:34 
   13   149   750 Shirley Matrigali        54                      FL   43:36.6 14:05 
   14   152   758 Janet Basey              50                      FL   44:48.3 14:28 
   15   163   688 Patricia Moyer           52 Rockledge            FL   48:14.4 15:34 
   16   170   622 Debbie Cook              54 Palm Bay             FL   50:16.4 16:14 
   17   176   607 Cynde Bell               53 W. Melb              FL   51:34.4 16:39 
   18   191   603 Mary Adams               51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   53:40.7 17:19 
   19   208   732 Allie Wood               54 Sat. Beach           FL   55:28.0 17:54 
   20   209   687 Karen Montgomery         54 Melbourne            FL   55:30.6 17:55 
   21   222   640 Laura Ennis              53 Melbourne            FL   57:04.2 18:25 
   22   250   891 Janet Buescher           51                      FL 1:05:00.2 20:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    97   703 Judy Spira               55 Indialantic          FL   32:53.7 10:37 
    2   115   764 Sarah Lowe-Schroeder     58                      FL   35:57.0 11:36 
    3   169   785 Margaret Roth            56                      FL   49:41.0 16:02 
    4   185   866 Janet Jones              55                      FL   52:18.6 16:53 
    5   186   667 Noretta Huff             57 Melbourne            FL   52:54.2 17:04 
    6   200   865 Elea Osborne             55                      FL   54:51.7 17:42 
    7   205   756 Janmarie Weatherford     58                      FL   55:07.7 17:47 
    8   207   670 Belinda Kelly            56 Melb. Beach          FL   55:08.8 17:48 
    9   224   617 Lillian Cassidy          57 Melbourne            FL   57:04.9 18:25 
   10   253   895 Doreen Boudveau          55                      FL 1:08:01.2 21:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   116   848 Lynn Borchers            63                      FL   36:26.4 11:46 
    2   179   653 Nancy Goodwin            61 Melbourne            FL   51:56.6 16:46 
    3   183   721 Joyce Vorndran           60 Satellite Beach      FL   52:12.2 16:51 
    4   210   701 Constance Skipper        63 Melbourne            FL   55:31.1 17:55 
    5   235   730 Susan White              63 Palm Bay             FL   58:36.8 18:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   180   669 Barbara Kelly            66 Melbourne            FL   51:57.0 16:46 
    2   196   845 Amparo Eisenmann         68                      FL   54:40.8 17:39 
    3   212   817 Marilyn Loveday          69                      FL   55:40.9 17:58 
    4   249   612 Sophie Bryan             67 Indialantic          FL 1:04:55.7 20:57 
    5   252   637 Suzanne Dimlow           65 Melbourne            FL 1:07:59.2 21:56 
    6   254   679 Nancy Marchand           65 Melbourne            FL 1:08:01.5 21:57 
    7   255   741 Judy Green               68                      FL 1:08:02.7 21:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   124   777 Katie Marsh              70                      FL   38:05.8 12:18 
    2   211   874 Wora Clark               73                      FL   55:31.4 17:55 
    3   243   695 Roberta Osterling        74 Satellite Beach      FL 1:00:40.0 19:35 
    4   244   705 Carol Stewart            73 Indialantic          FL 1:02:11.9 20:04 
    5   245   894 Dory Frederickson        73                      FL 1:02:12.4 20:04 
    6   248   752 Jean Becker              73                      FL 1:04:55.3 20:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= =====
OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Age Sex City            St Time      Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === =============== == ========= ===== 
    1   1   605 Art Anderson             49 M   Melbourne       FL   18:26.4  5:57 
    2   2   618 Steve Chin               40 M   Satellite Beach FL   18:32.4  5:59 
    3   3   885 Sean Black               40 M                   FL   18:34.6  6:00 
    4   4   717 Roger Travis             50 M   Ft. Pierce      FL   18:49.5  6:05 
    5   5   834 Michael Baker            33 M                   FL   19:11.0  6:12 
    6   6   710 Shane Streufert          36 M   Rockledge       FL   19:41.9  6:22 
    7   7   859 Matt Mahoney             53 M                   FL   20:20.7  6:34 
    8   8   871 John Glmour              45 M                   FL   21:05.6  6:49 
    9   1   822 Kerstin Dea              31 F                   FL   21:26.3  6:55 
   10   9   823 Drew Spray               50 M                   FL   21:53.6  7:04 
   11  10   842 Bill Alexander           47 M                   FL   21:55.2  7:05 
   12  11   713 Matt Suttles             27 M   Melbourne       FL   22:06.0  7:08 
   13  12   744 Scott Mikuen             46 M                   FL   22:10.5  7:10 
   14  13   882 Dave Chapman             35 M                   FL   22:14.1  7:11 
   15  14   634 Dennis Delman            50 M   Melbourne       FL   22:20.9  7:13 
   16  15   740 Thomas Mayer             33 M                   FL   22:24.5  7:14 
   17   2   876 Debra Johansen           47 F                   FL   22:39.8  7:19 
   18  16   765 Jim Schroeder            61 M                   FL   22:41.0  7:20 
   19  17   839 John Farner              55 M                   FL   22:52.3  7:23 
   20  18   844 Jeff Fawcett             53 M                   FL   23:11.7  7:29 
   21  19   833 Kyle Ahler               20 M                   FL   23:17.3  7:31 
   22  20   818 Noah Davis               12 M                   FL   23:31.7  7:36 
   23  21   873 Haskell Walker           50 M                   FL   23:39.0  7:38 
   24  22   825 Jay Claybaugh            48 M                   FL   23:48.9  7:41 
   25  23   733 John Yamzon              57 M   Melb. Beach     FL   23:53.4  7:43 
   26  24   791 Mike Moss                51 M                   FL   23:55.0  7:43 
   27  25   886 Lawrence Pacelli         57 M                   FL   24:08.8  7:48 
   28  26   621 William Conyers          38 M   Palm Bay        FL   24:19.5  7:51 
   29   3   770 Laurie Ann Wilamowski    36 F                   FL   24:22.5  7:52 
   30   4   832 Jo Anne Boland           41 F                   FL   24:54.6  8:03 
   31  27   748 Harry Hillmer            57 M                   FL   25:01.3  8:05 
   32  28   887 John Kramer              32 M                   FL   25:05.8  8:06 
   33  29   861 Keaton Robb              09 M                   FL   25:12.5  8:08 
   34  30   697 Robin Petersen           51 M   Melb. Beach     FL   25:18.2  8:10 
   35   5   854 Nikki Woxberg            38 F                   FL   25:27.3  8:13 
   36   6   856 Paige Lane               41 F                   FL   25:29.6  8:14 
   37  31   835 William Newlin           23 M                   FL   25:36.5  8:16 
   38  32   689 Doug Nichols             45 M   Melbourne       FL   25:37.5  8:16 
   39   7   641 Kristina Ferenczi        23 F   Melbourne       FL   25:43.6  8:18 
   40  33   684 Greg McKay               61 M   Cape Canaveral  FL   25:49.9  8:20 
   41  34   708 Sean Strahlo             15 M   Melbourne       FL   25:58.6  8:23 
   42   8   838 Anita Travis             50 F                   FL   26:00.4  8:24 
   43  35   726 Jonathan Weber           15 M   Melbourne       FL   26:06.9  8:26 
   44  36   877 Kevin Hamilton           30 M                   FL   26:16.0  8:29 
   45   9   762 Cindy Werling            35 F                   FL   26:26.9  8:32 
   46  10   720 Julia Vanelli            42 F   Melbourne       FL   26:27.8  8:33 
   47  37   743 Brett Mikuen             17 M                   FL   26:29.2  8:33 
   48  11   676 Nicole Kurschat          24 F   Melbourne       FL   26:29.6  8:33 
   49  38   808 Don Herndon              59 M                   FL   26:37.5  8:36 
   50  12   642 Terry Ferrisi            43 F   Melbourne       FL   26:40.3  8:37 
   51  39   774 Michael Callahan         33 M                   FL   26:46.2  8:39 
   52  40   869 Hugh Bain                37 M                   FL   26:51.6  8:40 
   53  41   819 Chad Risch               35 M                   FL   27:01.1  8:43 
   54  42   671 Bill Kelly               58 M   Melb. Beach     FL   27:29.9  8:53 
   55  13   624 Alice Culbreth           51 F   Melbourne       FL   27:31.5  8:53 
   56  43   638 Ed Duley                 58 M   Melbourne       FL   27:40.8  8:56 
   57  14   727 Teresa Weber             45 F   Melbourne       FL   27:42.0  8:57 
   58  15   623 Lourdes Cox              38 F   West Melbourne  FL   27:49.5  8:59 
   59  16   636 Denise Diane             46 F   Melbourne       FL   28:04.1  9:04 
   60  44   686 Scott Means              58 M   Melbourne       FL   28:08.3  9:05 
   61  45   868 Jamie Twigg              32 M                   FL   28:13.7  9:07 
   62  46   787 Tom Costante             46 M                   FL   28:47.6  9:18 
   63  17   728 Marilyn Webster          51 F   Melbourne       FL   28:50.0  9:19 
   64  18   884 Natalie Bobleter         33 F                   FL   28:53.9  9:20 
   65  19   635 Melanie Delman           51 F   Melbourne       FL   28:58.8  9:21 
   66  47   889 Scott Buescher           52 M                   FL   29:08.2  9:24 
   67  20   772 Flo Holden               47 F                   FL   29:15.3  9:27 
   68  21   860 Andrea Castagna          46 F                   FL   29:18.4  9:28 
   69  22   786 Donna Castante           45 F                   FL   29:35.9  9:33 
   70  23   681 Nicole Mazade            23 F   Ind.Hbr. Bch    FL   29:46.0  9:37 
   71  48   849 Bob Borchers             65 M                   FL   29:54.2  9:39 
   72  24   696 Shialine Payne           34 F   Rockledge       FL   29:55.1  9:40 
   73  25   847 Michelle Davoid          31 F                   FL   30:24.7  9:49 
   74  49   826 Bob Pecor                74 M                   FL   30:25.4  9:49 
   75  26   773 Lisa Eaton               43 F                   FL   30:35.1  9:52 
   76  27   864 Nicole Iannelli          24 F                   FL   30:36.5  9:53 
   77  50   863 Mike Sciarrino           29 M                   FL   30:36.8  9:53 
   78  51   747 Randy Maloziec           33 M                   FL   30:41.2  9:54 
   79  28   738 Stephanie Fish           40 F                   FL   30:43.3  9:55 
   80  52   820 Donald Nygaard           75 M                   FL   30:46.4  9:56 
   81  29   616 Ashlyn Butts             38 F   Melbourne       FL   30:48.6  9:57 
   82  53   699 Jeremy Schuchert         35 M   Rockledge       FL   30:49.1  9:57 
   83  54   807 PJ PINCHERA              11 M                   FL   30:51.2  9:58 
   84  30   660 Calla Hess               45 F   Palm Bay        FL   30:59.6 10:00 
   85  31   691 Sarah Nickloy            14 F   Rockledge       FL   31:03.6 10:02 
   86  32   789 Kristen Costante         14 F                   FL   31:05.3 10:02 
   87  33   794 Darleen Barfield         54 F                   FL   31:16.6 10:06 
   88  34   767 Nancy Sharp              51 F                   FL   31:34.7 10:12 
   89  35   821 Jacqueline Acosta        36 F                   FL   31:40.3 10:13 
   90  36   731 Gail Wiseman             50 F   Melbourne       FL   31:48.2 10:16 
   91  37   788 Alyssa Costante          17 F                   FL   31:55.7 10:18 
   92  55   855 Jim Sciarrino            59 M                   FL   31:58.5 10:19 
   93  56   843 James Suttle             36 M                   FL   32:11.7 10:24 
   94  57   644 Kendyl Flieder           50 M   Cocoa           FL   32:19.5 10:26 
   95  38   790 Rosie Pinchera           40 F                   FL   32:30.0 10:30 
   96  39   663 Nadia Hosey              40 F   Melbourne       FL   32:50.4 10:36 
   97  40   703 Judy Spira               55 F   Indialantic     FL   32:53.7 10:37 
   98  58   678 Frank Maloney            64 M   Sat. Beach      FL   32:56.9 10:38 
   99  41   792 Kathy Mos                51 F                   FL   33:01.4 10:40 
  100  42   890 Katie Buescher           17 F                   FL   33:43.8 10:53 
  101  43   853 Hope Thomas              36 F                   FL   34:16.3 11:04 
  102  44   850 Pamela Castellana        46 F                   FL   34:16.7 11:04 
  103  59   776 Garret Reece             25 M                   FL   34:20.8 11:05 
  104  45   775 Elise Waltman            28 F                   FL   34:21.1 11:05 
  105  46   857 Cindy Nicholas           40 F                   FL   34:23.3 11:06 
  106  47   709 Brittany Streufert       36 F   Rockledge       FL   34:24.2 11:06 
  107  48   757 Ana Restrepo             35 F                   FL   34:32.5 11:09 
  108  60   824 Ian Sheriadan            10 M                   FL   34:33.8 11:09 
  109  49   793 Vanessa Dance            37 F                   FL   34:53.7 11:16 
  110  50   881 Megan Schmidt            33 F                   FL   35:05.1 11:20 
  111  51   749 Shannon Lewis            26 F                   FL   35:06.7 11:20 
  112  52   763 Sherri Shamet            49 F                   FL   35:08.4 11:21 
  113  61   737 Henry Campbell           74 M                   FL   35:09.4 11:21 
  114  53   735 Diane Schuman            45 F                   FL   35:56.0 11:36 
  115  54   764 Sarah Lowe-Schroeder     58 F                   FL   35:57.0 11:36 
  116  55   848 Lynn Borchers            63 F                   FL   36:26.4 11:46 
  117  56   858 Andrea Smith             30 F                   FL   36:31.2 11:47 
  118  57   682 Lauren McCullough        17 F   Melbourne       FL   36:51.5 11:54 
  119  58   840 Vicki Gavaghan           38 F                   FL   37:09.2 12:00 
  120  59   698 Barbara Rolsing          52 F   Ind.Hbr. Bch    FL   37:15.1 12:01 
  121  60   627 Christina Curtis         30 F   Melbourne       FL   37:38.9 12:09 
  122  62   615 Robert Butler            51 M   West Melbourne  FL   37:51.5 12:13 
  123  63   683 Thomas McCullough        51 M   Melbourne       FL   37:52.8 12:14 
  124  61   777 Katie Marsh              70 F                   FL   38:05.8 12:18 
  125  62   797 Nicole DeRoy             19 F                   FL   38:06.5 12:18 
  126  63   831 Alex Kryglowski          22 F                   FL   38:10.8 12:19 
  127  64   830 Daniel Bannerman         23 M                   FL   38:11.2 12:20 
  128  65   829 Tom Stewart              42 M                   FL   38:13.8 12:20 
  129  64   828 Tammy Williams           45 F                   FL   38:14.2 12:21 
  130  65   799 Gina Bolton              36 F                   FL   38:17.6 12:22 
  131  66   802 Aaron Larson             12 M                   FL   38:24.5 12:24 
  132  67   736 John Schmidt             48 M                   FL   38:35.0 12:27 
  133  66   768 Candy Bradshaw           48 F                   FL   38:40.1 12:29 
  134  68   661 Bill Hoffman             52 M   Palm Bay        FL   38:57.7 12:35 
  135  67   742 Gail Bantugan            41 F                   FL   38:58.3 12:35 
  136  68   700 Linda Schuchert          34 F   Rockledge       FL   38:58.8 12:35 
  137  69   685 Gail Means               51 F   Melbourne       FL   39:10.2 12:39 
  138  70   734 Kristen Yamzon           29 F   Arlington       VA   39:47.1 12:51 
  139  71   606 Alice Arbogast           50 F   Indialantic     FL   39:48.3 12:51 
  140  72   662 Cristi Holland-Lau       37 F   Melbourne       FL   40:04.1 12:56 
  141  73   674 Tanya Kuelbs             35 F   Melbourne       FL   40:08.6 12:57 
  142  74   739 Ashlynn Wood             10 F                   FL   40:22.5 13:02 
  143  69   827 Dakato Lawrence          36 M                   FL   40:54.1 13:12 
  144  75   643 Leasha Flammio-Watson    37 F   Melbourne       FL   40:55.4 13:13 
  145  76   702 Tammy Smith              47 F   Winter Park     FL   40:59.7 13:14 
  146  77   645 Mary Foster              52 F   Rockledge       FL   42:02.6 13:34 
  147  78   805 Donna Larson             34 F                   FL   42:36.4 13:45 
  148  79   610 Rosemary Browning        38 F   Rockledge       FL   42:58.1 13:52 
  149  80   750 Shirley Matrigali        54 F                   FL   43:36.6 14:05 
  150   1   751 Brian Percival           53 L                   FL   43:36.9 14:05 
  151  81   837 Jennifer Rannings        31 F                   FL   43:55.2 14:11 
  152  82   758 Janet Basey              50 F                   FL   44:48.3 14:28 
  153  83   798 Debbie DeRoy             45 F                   FL   44:49.3 14:28 
  154  84   796 Kristin DeRoy            17 F                   FL   44:49.6 14:28 
  155  85   897 Renee Sherrell           30 F                   FL   45:17.2 14:37 
  156  70   898 Andy Sherrell            34 M                   FL   45:17.6 14:37 
  157  71   846 Dylan Suttle             10 M                   FL   46:03.3 14:52 
  158  86   841 Shelly Suttle            34 F                   FL   46:03.9 14:52 
  159  87   880 Eileen Trower            44 F                   FL   46:35.0 15:02 
  160  88   883 Kellie Chapman           35 F                   FL   47:19.2 15:16 
  161  89   649 Semy Godo                28 F   Melbourne       FL   47:33.5 15:21 
  162  72   658 Michael Heath            11 M   Palm Bay        FL   47:42.6 15:24 
  163  90   688 Patricia Moyer           52 F   Rockledge       FL   48:14.4 15:34 
  164  91   651 Janice Goodwin           29 F   Rockledge       FL   48:22.1 15:37 
  165  92   652 Jody Goodwin             29 F   Melbourne       FL   48:22.9 15:37 
  166  73   896 Jim Platman              60 M                   FL   48:37.2 15:41 
  167  93   655 Laura Harrington         29 F   New York        NY   49:06.7 15:51 
  168  94   712 Lisa Suttles             23 F   Melbourne       FL   49:07.0 15:51 
  169  95   785 Margaret Roth            56 F                   FL   49:41.0 16:02 
  170  96   622 Debbie Cook              54 F   Palm Bay        FL   50:16.4 16:14 
  171  97   809 Danielle Cordeau         26 F                   FL   50:16.8 16:14 
  172  98   769 Caitlin Henson           08 F                   FL   50:52.1 16:25 
  173  99   836 Lexi Williams            11 F                   FL   50:52.5 16:25 
  174 100   771 Crystal Anderson         30 F                   FL   50:52.8 16:25 
  175 101   608 Kendyl Bell              15 F   W. Melb         FL   51:34.2 16:39 
  176 102   607 Cynde Bell               53 F   W. Melb         FL   51:34.4 16:39 
  177 103   870 Lindsey Richer           27 F                   FL   51:52.1 16:44 
  178 104   872 Jessica Haley            25 F                   FL   51:52.8 16:45 
  179 105   653 Nancy Goodwin            61 F   Melbourne       FL   51:56.6 16:46 
  180 106   669 Barbara Kelly            66 F   Melbourne       FL   51:57.0 16:46 
  181  74   650 Gene Goodwin             64 M   Melbourne       FL   51:58.7 16:47 
  182  75   810 Matt Cordeau             28 M                   FL   52:01.7 16:47 
  183 107   721 Joyce Vorndran           60 F   Satellite Beach FL   52:12.2 16:51 
  184 108   862 Cheryl Daugherty         49 F                   FL   52:12.5 16:51 
  185 109   866 Janet Jones              55 F                   FL   52:18.6 16:53 
  186 110   667 Noretta Huff             57 F   Melbourne       FL   52:54.2 17:04 
  187 111   668 Crystal Jacoby           28 F   Melbourne       FL   52:55.8 17:05 
  188 112   664 Marie Huff               29 F   Melbourne       FL   52:56.1 17:05 
  189 113   746 Heather Farnham          15 F                   FL   52:57.1 17:05 
  190  76   604 Stan Adams               65 M   Indian Harbour  FL   53:39.4 17:19 
  191 114   603 Mary Adams               51 F   Indian Harbour  FL   53:40.7 17:19 
  192 115   626 Mandy Culbreth-Meyer     36 F   Valkaria        FL   53:41.3 17:20 
  193 116   760 Tina Gavin               35 F                   FL   53:58.1 17:25 
  194 117   745 Cheryl Farnham           47 F                   FL   53:58.6 17:25 
  195 118   614 Hercilia Butler          46 F   West Melbourne  FL   53:59.0 17:25 
  196 119   845 Amparo Eisenmann         68 F                   FL   54:40.8 17:39 
  197 120   867 Elia Twigg               29 F                   FL   54:41.1 17:39 
  198  77   852 Ernest Konde             35 M                   FL   54:45.6 17:40 
  199 121   675 Jamie Kunde              26 F   Palm Bay        FL   54:46.0 17:40 
  200 122   865 Elea Osborne             55 F                   FL   54:51.7 17:42 
  201 123   680 Tammi Martin             40 F   Melbourne       FL   54:57.3 17:44 
  202 124   724 Janee Washington         21 F   Melbourne       FL   55:03.1 17:46 
  203  78   657 Brandon Heath            16 M   Palm Bay        FL   55:05.7 17:47 
  204  79   729 Arthur White             65 M   Palm Bay        FL   55:06.3 17:47 
  205 125   756 JanMarie Weatherford     58 F                   FL   55:07.7 17:47 
  206  80   755 David Weatherford        60 M                   FL   55:08.5 17:48 
  207 126   670 Belinda Kelly            56 F   Melb. Beach     FL   55:08.8 17:48 
  208 127   732 Allie Wood               54 F   Sat. Beach      FL   55:28.0 17:54 
  209 128   687 Karen Montgomery         54 F   Melbourne       FL   55:30.6 17:55 
  210 129   701 Constance Skipper        63 F   Melbourne       FL   55:31.1 17:55 
  211 130   874 Wora Clark               73 F                   FL   55:31.4 17:55 
  212 131   817 Marilyn Loveday          69 F                   FL   55:40.9 17:58 
  213 132   875 Terri Huckaby            30 F                   FL   55:41.5 17:58 
  214 133   879 Monique Montaque         30 F                   FL   56:13.7 18:09 
  215 134   878 Jonessa Borri            23 F                   FL   56:14.0 18:09 
  216 135   815 Nicole Walther           28 F                   FL   56:14.4 18:09 
  217 136   811 Sarah LaRoche            28 F                   FL   56:45.7 18:19 
  218 137   814 Stephanie Marshall       29 F                   FL   56:46.2 18:19 
  219 138   812 Laura Martinez           28 F                   FL   56:46.6 18:19 
  220 139   813 Kristin Donoghue         28 F                   FL   56:47.0 18:20 
  221 140   707 Ann Strahlo              48 F   Melbourne       FL   56:47.3 18:20 
  222 141   640 Laura Ennis              53 F   Melbourne       FL   57:04.2 18:25 
  223 142   639 Kelly Ennis              22 F   Melbourne       FL   57:04.6 18:25 
  224 143   617 Lillian Cassidy          57 F   Melbourne       FL   57:04.9 18:25 
  225 144   716 Lisa Tolone              42 F   Palm Bay        FL   57:30.8 18:34 
  226 145   806 Linda Johnson            38 F                   FL   57:31.1 18:34 
  227  81   888 Thomas Clark             52 M                   FL   57:37.9 18:36 
  228 146   647 Elaina Garvin            35 F   Melbourne       FL   57:38.9 18:36 
  229 147   804 Lynee Poore              46 F                   FL   57:41.3 18:37 
  230 148   803 Patty Girard             39 F                   FL   57:52.8 18:41 
  231 149   718 Erin Turner              26 F   Rockledge       FL   57:53.1 18:41 
  232 150   672 Patricia Kolodziej       38 F   Melbourne       FL   57:54.9 18:41 
  233  82   673 Thomas Kolodziej         50 M   Melbourne       FL   57:55.5 18:42 
  234 151   656 Bernadine Heath          44 F   Palm Bay        FL   57:56.8 18:42 
  235 152   730 Susan White              63 F   Palm Bay        FL   58:36.8 18:55 
  236 153   780 Johnette Gindling        44 F                   FL   58:39.0 18:56 
  237 154   782 Jamie Pernice            42 F                   FL   58:59.2 19:02 
  238 155   781 Theresa Varvaro          37 F                   FL   58:59.6 19:02 
  239 156   801 Alexis Girard            09 F                   FL   59:48.5 19:18 
  240 157   784 Amber English            11 F                   FL   59:48.8 19:18 
  241 158   783 Julia Pernice            11 F                   FL   59:49.7 19:18 
  242  83   719 Alec Vanelli             12 M   Melbourne       FL   59:55.2 19:20 
  243 159   695 Roberta Osterling        74 F   Satellite Beach FL 1:00:40.0 19:35 
  244 160   705 Carol Stewart            73 F   Indialantic     FL 1:02:11.9 20:04 
  245 161   894 Dory Frederickson        73 F                   FL 1:02:12.4 20:04 
  246  84   611 James Bryan              71 M   Indialantic     FL 1:04:28.2 20:48 
  247  85   893 Walt Fredrickson         73 M                   FL 1:04:30.9 20:49 
  248 162   752 Jean Becker              73 F                   FL 1:04:55.3 20:57 
  249 163   612 Sophie Bryan             67 F   Indialantic     FL 1:04:55.7 20:57 
  250 164   891 Janet Buescher           51 F                   FL 1:05:00.2 20:59 
  251 165   892 Ashley Buescher          21 F                   FL 1:05:00.6 20:59 
  252 166   637 Suzanne Dimlow           65 F   Melbourne       FL 1:07:59.2 21:56 
  253 167   895 Doreen Boudveau          55 F                   FL 1:08:01.2 21:57 
  254 168   679 Nancy Marchand           65 F   Melbourne       FL 1:08:01.5 21:57 
  255 169   741 Judy Green               68 F                   FL 1:08:02.7 21:57
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites