• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
I Run for Pizza 5K Results
For photos from the event, visit:
www.barbaraart.printroom.com/IRunForPizza08

I RUN FOR PIZZA 5K 
August 16, 2008
Windover Farms, Melbourne, FL
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   444 Kyle Cooke               18                      FL   15:47.6  5:06 
    2     2     9 Chris Rego               19 Melbourne            FL   16:41.8  5:24 
    3     3    39 John Davis               30 West Melbourne       FL   17:24.6  5:37 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   566 Butler Doug              45                      FL   17:31.8  5:40 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   347   203 Liam Kelly               08 Melbourne            FL   31:09.0 10:03 
    2   410   183 Michael Shenbaum         06 Melbourne            FL   33:42.7 10:53 
    3   442   115 Jason Garrett            08 Titusville           FL   36:17.4 11:43 
    4   481   208 Austin Skrtich           07 Easton               CT   39:31.1 12:45 
    5   515   130 Jared Weiss              05 Rockledge            FL   42:11.7 13:37 
    6   519   490 Robert Dance             06                      FL   42:51.0 13:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   103   229 Ian Reesh                11 Palm Bay             FL   23:06.7  7:28 
    2   159   310 Rodolfo J Valentin       10 Rockledge            FL   25:12.7  8:08 
    3   182   588 Morgan Levine            11                      FL   25:45.1  8:19 
    4   184   151 Michael Groppel          11 Viera                FL   25:46.7  8:19 
    5   203    59 Bryce Wahy               09 Melbourne            FL   26:28.7  8:33 
    6   214   116 Ryan Garrett             10 Titusville           FL   26:47.8  8:39 
    7   248   153 Jacob Groppel            09 Viera                FL   27:40.0  8:56 
    8   290   185 Kai Whitney              11 Melbourne            FL   28:48.5  9:18 
    9   308   142 Briar Reck               10 West Melbourne       FL   29:24.2  9:30 
   10   309   606 Robb Keaten              09                      FL   29:28.0  9:31 
   11   345   240 Paul Jaime               09 Indialantic          FL   31:05.0 10:02 
   12   406   475 Devin Jordan             10                      FL   33:32.5 10:50 
   13   473   326 Bradley Park             09 Melbourne            FL   39:00.6 12:36 
   14   491   340 Zachary Frederick        11 Palm Bay             FL   40:14.2 12:59 
   15   520   621 Ian Sheridan             10                      FL   42:52.7 13:50 
   16   545    54 David Ulrich             10 Melbourne            FL   48:04.8 15:31 
   17   562   616 Joshua Schmitz           11                      FL   52:08.7 16:50 
   18   570   159 Coady McManus            09 Grant                FL 1:00:22.1 19:29 
   19   572   138 Sterling Schantz         11 Melbourne            FL 1:00:56.4 19:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22   607 Noah Jacovitz            14                      FL   19:18.2  6:14 
    2    24   254 Daniel Moore             14 Melbourne            FL   19:23.6  6:16 
    3    34   542 Cole Oliver              13                      FL   19:59.8  6:28 
    4    35   261 Brandon Holst            13 Cocoa Beach          FL   20:04.0  6:29 
    5    44   471 Jacob Smithe             13                      FL   20:30.6  6:37 
    6    47   462 Coleman Sperando         13                      FL   20:35.2  6:39 
    7    58   242 Alex Meder               12 Rockledge            FL   21:13.6  6:51 
    8    84   207 Andrew Baez              13 Rockledge            FL   22:17.4  7:12 
    9    88   556 Jake Swanson             14                      FL   22:21.9  7:13 
   10   106   543 Connor Knowlton          13                      FL   23:15.7  7:31 
   11   120   223 Kevin Delgado            14 Melbourne            FL   23:45.7  7:40 
   12   171   459 Kenny Liska              14                      FL   25:30.6  8:14 
   13   189   230 Alec Reesh               13 Palm Bay             FL   25:54.3  8:22 
   14   241   573 Devin Platt              14                      FL   27:27.6  8:52 
   15   257   113 Wesley Garrett           12 Titusville           FL   27:58.4  9:02 
   16   263   139 William Ullrich          12 Melbourne            FL   28:08.5  9:05 
   17   328   516 Sean Carroll             13                      FL   30:25.1  9:49 
   18   353    48 Jack Dickens             12 West Melbourne       FL   31:18.2 10:06 
   19   396   371 Larry McSorley           14 Melbourne            FL   33:09.1 10:42 
   20   507    32 Nathaniel Swain          13 Melbourne            FL   41:48.3 13:30 
   21   541   362 Dallas Daniele           12 Merritt Island       FL   47:43.6 15:24 
   22   567   232 Chris Hart               12 West Melbourne       FL   59:54.2 19:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   624 Jason James              15                      FL   18:40.6  6:02 
    2    10   587 Daniel Chimento          17                      FL   18:42.3  6:03 
    3    13   539 Timothy Marquardt        16                      FL   18:50.6  6:05 
    4    16   215 Drew Moran               15 Rockledge            FL   18:52.5  6:06 
    5    17   555 Justin Bartusek          17                      FL   18:55.3  6:07 
    6    26   592 Dylan Clark              17                      FL   19:33.4  6:19 
    7    38   224 Michael Hulme            16 Melbourne            FL   20:10.2  6:31 
    8    72   228 Seth Reesh               15 Palm Bay             FL   21:50.9  7:03 
    9   109   538 Hunter Curry             15                      FL   23:19.1  7:32 
   10   114   550 Stephen Fitzsimmons      17                      FL   23:32.9  7:36 
   11   202   292 Tom Bils                 15 Indialantic          FL   26:25.6  8:32 
   12   239   463 Steven Duve              17                      FL   27:24.6  8:51 
   13   261   233 Sabastian Hart           17 West Melbourne       FL   28:07.4  9:05 
   14   291   202 Joshua Eberle            19 Sattelite Beach      FL   28:48.7  9:18 
   15   312   204 Ryan Eberle              17 Satellite Beach      FL   29:34.0  9:33 
   16   329   222 Nicholas Padinha         15 Rockledge            FL   30:30.9  9:51 
   17   349   438 Kyle Connor              15                      FL   31:10.3 10:04 
   18   375   528 Davis Watkins            16                      FL   32:25.7 10:28 
   19   468   194 Matthew Consentino       16 Palm Bay             FL   38:34.6 12:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    31   593 Rory Rowan               21                      FL   19:52.4  6:25 
    2    43   625 Kyle Otwell              20                      FL   20:28.6  6:37 
    3    51   348 Paul Timmons             23 W Melbourne          FL   20:56.6  6:46 
    4    63   517 Joseph Joseph            23                      FL   21:18.4  6:53 
    5   117   412 James Burke              24                      FL   23:40.5  7:39 
    6   121   213 Scott Lauer              23 Melbourne            FL   23:46.5  7:41 
    7   299   342 Travis Wheeler           22 Melbourne            FL   29:07.6  9:24 
    8   313   619 Christopher Guinn        21                      FL   29:35.5  9:33 
    9   333   572 Kyle Everly              21                      FL   30:46.4  9:56 
   10   405   374 Michael Traines          22 Palm Bay             FL   33:32.0 10:50 
   11   480   260 Richard Borck            23 Melbourne            FL   39:29.6 12:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6    77 Donnie McCammon          29 Indialantic          FL   18:26.9  5:58 
    2    64   331 Travis Hiers             26 Melbourne            FL   21:20.5  6:54 
    3   104    73 Charles Goodson          28 Indialantic          FL   23:06.7  7:28 
    4   112   380 Chris Newlin             29 Melbourne            FL   23:25.2  7:34 
    5   113   376 Scott Murdoch            28 Palm Bay             FL   23:25.8  7:34 
    6   125   346 Heath Powell             26 Palm Bay             FL   23:52.0  7:42 
    7   126   384 Justin Wills             28 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:53.5  7:43 
    8   173   579 Jason Parker             29                      FL   25:33.7  8:15 
    9   196   615 Chris Mento              25                      FL   26:18.4  8:30 
   10   224   172 Brant Jeppson            27 Indialantic          FL   26:57.8  8:42 
   11   271   388 Evan Hengge              25 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:21.4  9:09 
   12   388   536 Caleb Roeder             25                      FL   32:52.1 10:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11    53 Jonathon Campbell        31 Viera                FL   18:44.4  6:03 
    2    25    65 Paul Fleming             34 West Melbourne       FL   19:24.5  6:16 
    3    33   433 Bruce Furrow             34                      FL   19:55.9  6:26 
    4    46   610 Mack Jackson             31                      FL   20:34.4  6:39 
    5    52   564 Scott Syring             32                      FL   21:02.3  6:48 
    6    54   594 Todd Angell              34                      FL   21:04.6  6:48 
    7    65   562 Jacob Smith              32                      FL   21:23.6  6:55 
    8    70    35 Dale Dukes               33 Melbourne            FL   21:50.0  7:03 
    9    81   379 Mike Hadley              31 Cocoa                FL   22:14.5  7:11 
   10    96   300 Julio Castillo           33 Melbourne            FL   22:46.8  7:21 
   11   209   445 Doug Oakes               34                      FL   26:38.4  8:36 
   12   212   302 Bryan Steele             31 Melbourne            FL   26:41.7  8:37 
   13   242    20 Kevin Terry              32 Palm Bay             FL   27:29.0  8:52 
   14   258   470 Robert Oehlbeck          31                      FL   27:59.2  9:02 
   15   284   461 Randy Pierce             34                      FL   28:38.2  9:15 
   16   306   383 Ed Cloak                 34 Rockledge            FL   29:15.9  9:27 
   17   362    66 Byron Halliburton        33 Pafb                 FL   31:50.4 10:17 
   18   374   583 Bruce Herring            33                      FL   32:11.7 10:24 
   19   377   618 Dan Howick               32                      FL   32:34.4 10:31 
   20   522   402 Jason Fiedler            32                      FL   43:02.5 13:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   465 Steve Chin               39                      FL   18:27.9  5:58 
    2    15    45 Frank Kapr               39 Titusville           FL   18:51.5  6:05 
    3    29   567 Mauricio Crespo          37                      FL   19:41.4  6:22 
    4    32   332 Scott Larson             36 Melbourne            FL   19:55.0  6:26 
    5    74   600 Ed Sebetka               39                      FL   21:59.3  7:06 
    6    77   422 David Chapman            35                      FL   22:05.1  7:08 
    7    78   537 Jim Schaeffer            38                      FL   22:05.6  7:08 
    8    79   226 Chris Reesh              39 Palm Bay             FL   22:09.0  7:09 
    9   139   175 Greg Wood                38 Rockledge            FL   24:23.7  7:53 
   10   151   345 William Graham           38 Melbourne            FL   24:52.0  8:02 
   11   161   506 Greg Nunn                39                      FL   25:13.3  8:09 
   12   178   507 William Conyers          38                      FL   25:40.0  8:17 
   13   215   308 Rodolfo V Valentin       35 Rockledge            FL   26:50.2  8:40 
   14   238   446 Walter Choroco           35                      FL   27:22.6  8:50 
   15   268   395 Terry Rosenbalm          37 Melbourne            FL   28:15.9  9:08 
   16   285   182 Jon Beckett              38 Palm Bay             FL   28:39.4  9:15 
   17   314   184 Terry Henson             35 Rockledge            FL   29:37.4  9:34 
   18   340   344 Bradley Blair            38 Melbourne            FL   30:58.7 10:00 
   19   341   186 Todd Whitney             39 Melbourne            FL   30:59.1 10:00 
   20   505   231 Stan Hart                37 West Melbourne       FL   41:23.0 13:21 
   21   514   131 Michael Weiss            37 Rockledge            FL   42:11.5 13:37 
   22   534   439 Scott Cronenberg         35                      FL   45:41.0 14:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14    68 Sean Black               40 Melbourne            FL   18:51.3  6:05 
    2    20    89 James Shaffer            41 Viera                FL   19:07.0  6:10 
    3    40   596 Jeff Winterich           41                      FL   20:15.5  6:33 
    4    42   367 Troy Sheets              41 Melbourne            FL   20:22.3  6:35 
    5    45   350 Robert Maggio            40 Palm Bay             FL   20:31.0  6:38 
    6    55   478 Daniel Dugan             42                      FL   21:05.2  6:49 
    7    57   181 Steven Shenbaum          40 Melbourne            FL   21:12.9  6:51 
    8    60   243 Scott Meder              44 Rockledge            FL   21:15.7  6:52 
    9    86   558 Chris Hanger             40                      FL   22:19.6  7:13 
   10    92   124 Brent Mitchell           41 Melbourne            FL   22:37.2  7:18 
   11   100   253 Jeff Bode                44 Melbourne            FL   22:55.9  7:24 
   12   115   589 Neal Levine              44                      FL   23:36.7  7:37 
   13   122    22 Dave Hernandez           43 Palm Bay             FL   23:46.9  7:41 
   14   124    50 Doug Bethoney            42 Apollo Beach         FL   23:51.1  7:42 
   15   146   414 David Friedland          41                      FL   24:41.2  7:58 
   16   158   335 Larry Wilcox             42 Melbourne            FL   25:10.1  8:08 
   17   186   103 Craig Stevens            40 Palm Bay             FL   25:51.8  8:21 
   18   187    88 Paige Lane               41 Sattelite Beach      FL   25:52.7  8:21 
   19   193   169 Andrew Collamore         43 Melbourne            FL   26:09.9  8:27 
   20   201   319 Michael McCluskey        40 Melbourne            FL   26:25.1  8:32 
   21   227   545 Lowell Hastings          41                      FL   27:05.8  8:45 
   22   230   544 Mike Metzer              41                      FL   27:11.5  8:47 
   23   256   179 Carey Swartz             41 Melbourne            FL   27:57.1  9:01 
   24   265   312 Ashley Fleeman           41 Melbourne            FL   28:10.7  9:06 
   25   283   120 Bill McLamb              44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:37.5  9:15 
   26   287    18 Matt Rydson              43 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:41.1  9:16 
   27   295   313 Dan Wills                44 Indialantic          FL   28:56.9  9:21 
   28   327   531 Gary Wynberg             41                      FL   30:16.2  9:46 
   29   389   121 Dean Murphy              41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:52.4 10:37 
   30   393   238 Bradley Graves           40 Rockledge            FL   32:57.6 10:38 
   31   408   143 Kevin Reck               42 West Melbourne       FL   33:41.4 10:53 
   32   420   255 Timothy Moore            44 Melbourne            FL   34:32.2 11:09 
   33   425    90 Jim Maniscalco           44 Melbourne            FL   35:01.9 11:19 
   34   432   611 David Zavetz             41                      FL   35:24.6 11:26 
   35   441    63 Jim Ringrose             41 Melbourne            FL   36:14.7 11:42 
   36   482   209 Paul Skrtich             41 Easton               CT   39:32.7 12:46 
   37   510   150 Steve Huff               43 Merritt Island       FL   41:57.1 13:32 
   38   511   548 Dale Rogers              40                      FL   42:08.0 13:36 
   39   563   614 Jim Schmitz              44                      FL   52:08.9 16:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   530 Art Anderson             49                      FL   18:28.7  5:58 
    2    12   569 Mark Woods               47                      FL   18:46.1  6:04 
    3    19   602 Pat McCormick            48                      FL   19:05.5  6:10 
    4    41   285 James Roxburgh           45 Titusville           FL   20:16.4  6:33 
    5    49    26 Terry Neuhart            46 Merritt Island       FL   20:40.5  6:41 
    6    56   532 Lance Haskins            45                      FL   21:08.3  6:50 
    7    59   251 Jim Carberry             45 Indialantic          FL   21:15.7  6:52 
    8    62   246 Timothy Green            49 Rockledge            FL   21:16.9  6:52 
    9    68    83 John Andrews             45 Titusville           FL   21:43.9  7:01 
   10    76   187 Keith Kowalski           48 Melbourne            FL   22:01.3  7:07 
   11    94   338 Michael Adams            47 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:45.2  7:21 
   12    95   456 Mark Pippin              46                      FL   22:45.5  7:21 
   13   111   324 Bruce Barton             48 Palm Bay             FL   23:21.0  7:32 
   14   116   482 Jay Claybaugh            48                      FL   23:37.8  7:38 
   15   135   382 Rick Vaupel              46 Melbourne            FL   24:10.5  7:48 
   16   142   291 Tony Bils                47 Indialantic          FL   24:36.2  7:57 
   17   156   397 Bill Jarvis              48                      FL   25:07.2  8:07 
   18   163   279 Tom Uhlar                49 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:17.6  8:10 
   19   164   352 Steve Rego               48 Melbourne            FL   25:17.6  8:10 
   20   167   356 Colin Farthing           48 Melbourne            FL   25:24.0  8:12 
   21   181   540 Glenn Oliver             48                      FL   25:43.7  8:18 
   22   183    95 Michael Gaffney          49 Melbourne            FL   25:45.9  8:19 
   23   211   513 Jim Haithcoat            46                      FL   26:40.2  8:37 
   24   216   307 Dan Frederick            47 Palm Bay             FL   26:50.5  8:40 
   25   231    58 Steve Osmer              45 Sattelite Beach      FL   27:11.8  8:47 
   26   232   323 Andy Beard               49 Malabar              FL   27:12.8  8:47 
   27   234   443 Bill Plumber             47                      FL   27:19.4  8:49 
   28   237    10 Doug Nichols             45 Melbourne            FL   27:21.7  8:50 
   29   254   481 Guy Chabot               47                      FL   27:55.2  9:01 
   30   267   220 Michael Patterson        45 Merritt Island       FL   28:15.3  9:07 
   31   280   252 Peter Weiss              48 Melbourne            FL   28:33.8  9:13 
   32   297   366 David Turner             47 Melbourne            FL   29:03.5  9:23 
   33   358   601 Scott Henderson          45                      FL   31:39.6 10:13 
   34   370   334 Keith Bourke             49 Melbourne            FL   32:03.2 10:21 
   35   407   273 Michael Paller           45 Satellite Beach      FL   33:39.6 10:52 
   36   440   458 Chuck Liska              49                      FL   36:12.0 11:41 
   37   483   496 Keith Yarborough         49                      FL   39:41.1 12:49 
   38   489   520 Tom Wuchte               48                      FL   40:11.1 12:58 
   39   516   349 Steven Hebert            46 Palm Bay             FL   42:13.9 13:38 
   40   517     8 John Schmidt             49 Palm Bay             FL   42:14.0 13:38 
   41   539   126 Brian Roth               45 Merritt Island       FL   46:17.2 14:56 
   42   569   368 Jim McSorley             46 Melbourne            FL 1:00:19.2 19:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   580 Mike Kodya               54                      FL   17:33.4  5:40 
    2    18   581 Mike Dohan               53                      FL   19:04.1  6:10 
    3    23   198 Roger Travis             50 Ft Pierce            FL   19:22.3  6:15 
    4    37    56 Matt Mahoney             53 Melbourne            FL   20:09.9  6:31 
    5    50   468 Jerry Bird               54                      FL   20:45.1  6:42 
    6    53   522 Ralph Miller             52                      FL   21:03.0  6:48 
    7    67   479 Juan Perez               50                      FL   21:40.5  7:00 
    8    80   200 Drew Spray               50 Melbourne            FL   22:10.1  7:10 
    9    83   585 Gary Stutte              51                      FL   22:16.4  7:12 
   10    85   360 Dennis Delman            50 Melbourne            FL   22:17.9  7:12 
   11   119   413 Jim Burke                50                      FL   23:45.0  7:40 
   12   127   505 Mike Mos                 51                      FL   23:54.1  7:43 
   13   136   176 Haskell Walker           50 Melbourne            FL   24:10.7  7:48 
   14   138    97 Jim Ralph                51 Melbourne            FL   24:17.3  7:51 
   15   153   306 Mike Smith               50 Malabar              FL   25:00.9  8:05 
   16   166    57 Robin Peterson           51 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:20.6  8:11 
   17   197   311 Harry Maynard            50 Melbourne            FL   26:19.4  8:30 
   18   205    81 Thomas Eberle            54 Sattelite Beach      FL   26:33.4  8:34 
   19   220   407 William Herrmann         52                      FL   26:56.1  8:42 
   20   240   304 Thomas McKeefery         53 Indialantic          FL   27:26.3  8:52 
   21   244   287 John Murphy              50 Rockledge            FL   27:33.0  8:54 
   22   252   104 Mathias Margut           51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:47.3  8:58 
   23   292   147 Robert Meadows           54 Malabar              FL   28:53.4  9:20 
   24   294   623 Daryl Gilbert            52                      FL   28:55.8  9:20 
   25   300    16 Douglas Schulthess       52 Merritt Island       FL   29:07.8  9:24 
   26   369   286 Rick McCrary             50 Titusville           FL   32:00.8 10:20 
   27   385     3 Michael Singer           54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:44.9 10:34 
   28   386   248 Paul Wilcox              54 Cocoa                FL   32:49.3 10:36 
   29   387   450 Steve McKibben           50                      FL   32:50.2 10:36 
   30   402   467 Brian Percival           53                      FL   33:23.5 10:47 
   31   436    52 Stephen Novicki          50 Rockledge            FL   35:36.7 11:30 
   32   476   167 Thomas McCullough        51 Melbourne            FL   39:20.6 12:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    89    27 Bud Timmons              57 Cocoa                FL   22:22.6  7:14 
    2    93    14 Thomas Winkelspecht      55 Melbourne            FL   22:39.7  7:19 
    3    99   355 John Farner              55 Palm Bay             FL   22:54.3  7:24 
    4   149   527 Kenneth Mitchell         55                      FL   24:46.9  8:00 
    5   160   575 Dom Sgobbo               56                      FL   25:12.9  8:09 
    6   194   343 Don Herndon              59 Melbourne            FL   26:14.6  8:28 
    7   199   559 Fred Burgess             59                      FL   26:22.6  8:31 
    8   243   163 Scott Means              57 Melbourne            FL   27:32.9  8:54 
    9   259   317 Abraham Oros             55 Melbourne            FL   27:59.9  9:02 
   10   269   129 Lenny Corack             56 Merritt Island       FL   28:17.7  9:08 
   11   279     6 Ed Duley                 58 Melbourne            FL   28:32.9  9:13 
   12   317   454 Chuck Palmer             56                      FL   29:44.9  9:36 
   13   384   214 Robert Biehl             57 West Melbourne       FL   32:39.6 10:33 
   14   446   225 Stephen Assante          56 Standish             ME   36:35.4 11:49 
   15   447   117 Robert Bruckart          56 Melbourne            FL   36:40.0 11:50 
   16   464   278 Teen Sum                 59 Palm Bay             FL   38:17.2 12:22 
   17   478   393 Chris Messitt            56 Melbourne            FL   39:21.8 12:42 
   18   554   296 Mark Decotis             57 Melbourne            FL   50:49.7 16:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   123    34 Ray Brown                60 Melbourne            FL   23:48.9  7:41 
    2   141    94 Gary Castner             62 Melbourne            FL   24:35.4  7:56 
    3   145   250 Marty Winkel             64 Titusville           FL   24:40.9  7:58 
    4   148   389 Charles Mabry            60 Melbourne            FL   24:45.4  8:00 
    5   157   358 Jim Schroeder            60 Indialantic          FL   25:09.7  8:07 
    6   174   177 Greg McKay               61 Cape Canaveral       FL   25:35.4  8:16 
    7   210   431 Joseph Becker            61                      FL   26:40.1  8:37 
    8   555   281 Ron Wyse                 61 Indialantic          FL   50:54.5 16:26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   102    24 George McAfee            65 Melbourne            FL   23:00.4  7:26 
    2   179   570 Carlton Parks            65                      FL   25:41.5  8:18 
    3   225   560 Gerry Fahey              65                      FL   27:03.1  8:44 
    4   557   494 Bob Powell               65                      FL   51:10.5 16:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   134    87 Tom Ward                 70 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:10.2  7:48 
    2   277   557 Don Hawkinson            74                      FL   28:27.9  9:11 
    3   337   396 Bob Pecor                74                      FL   30:53.4  9:58 
    4   430   105 Henry Campbell           74 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:22.8 11:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   226   196 Jack Lightle             76 Cocoa                FL   27:04.5  8:45 
    2   575   509 Herman Serafini          76                      FL 1:33:05.2 30:02 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21   191 Grace Kucera             16 Merritt Island       FL   19:18.1  6:14 
    2    27    75 Melissa Jones            16 Rockledge            FL   19:34.8  6:19 
    3    28     5 Tracy Smith              35 Palm Bay             FL   19:37.8  6:20 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    36   599 Karen Minor              49                      FL   20:04.7  6:29 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   286   154 Marie Groppel            07 Viera                FL   28:40.3  9:15 
    2   332   239 Ally Jaime               07 Indialantic          FL   30:38.9  9:54 
    3   433   235 Kaysa Jackson            07 West Melbourne       FL   35:25.4 11:26 
    4   533   440 Taylor Cronenberg        08                      FL   45:40.7 14:45 
    5   560   491 Victoria Dance           08                      FL   51:45.0 16:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   143    28 Emily Chapman            11 West Melbourne       FL   24:37.1  7:57 
    2   219   219 Mackenzie Baysinger      11 Rockledge            FL   26:55.5  8:42 
    3   360    85 Bonnie Wilt              09 Melbourne            FL   31:40.3 10:13 
    4   367   218 Alex Baysinger           09 Rockledge            FL   31:58.6 10:19 
    5   431   612 Jenna Zavetz             11                      FL   35:24.3 11:26 
    6   439   325 Natalie Barton           11 Palm Bay             FL   35:41.5 11:31 
    7   455   123 Sabrina Smith            10 Palm Bay             FL   37:13.1 12:01 
    8   458   234 Zoe Jackson              10 West Melbourne       FL   37:36.1 12:08 
    9   521   403 Emma Fiedler             09                      FL   43:02.2 13:53 
   10   543   568 Gillian Foster           09                      FL   47:59.9 15:29 
   11   544   262 Sydney Sergis            09 Melbourne            FL   48:00.1 15:30 
   12   561   404 Kylie Handa              10                      FL   51:46.2 16:42 
   13   568   369 Helen McSorley           09 Melbourne            FL 1:00:18.3 19:28 
   14   571   158 Mary McManus             11 Grant                FL 1:00:22.9 19:29 
   15   574   584 Brittany White           10                      FL 1:03:21.6 20:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    69    60 Brianna Wahy             13 Melbourne            FL   21:48.3  7:03 
    2    73   283 Karina Mann              13 Merritt Island       FL   21:56.0  7:05 
    3    82   108 Sarah Day                13 Melbourne            FL   22:14.8  7:11 
    4   133   100 Kate Crowley             14 Melbourne            FL   24:10.1  7:48 
    5   137   523 Mackenzie Dummer         13                      FL   24:12.5  7:49 
    6   172   190 Allyson Jones            13 Rockledge            FL   25:30.8  8:14 
    7   198   476 Kaley Thomas             14                      FL   26:19.7  8:30 
    8   264   316 Rebecca Fleeman          12 Melbourne            FL   28:10.4  9:06 
    9   325   533 Lesley McNamara          13                      FL   30:12.8  9:45 
   10   335   488 Gabrielle Rennie         12                      FL   30:51.6  9:58 
   11   363   264 Catie Sergis             12 Melbourne            FL   31:53.7 10:18 
   12   364   432 Caroline Hament          14                      FL   31:54.0 10:18 
   13   380   370 Nora McSorley            12 Melbourne            FL   32:36.2 10:32 
   14   409   144 Haley Reck               13 West Melbourne       FL   33:41.5 10:53 
   15   428   309 Kelsey O'Connor          13 Malabar              FL   35:19.0 11:24 
   16   438   474 Alyssa Jordan            12                      FL   35:39.9 11:31 
   17   463   418 Lukka Anderson           12                      FL   38:00.5 12:16 
   18   536   603 Lindsey Gorham           12                      FL   45:49.9 14:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    30   565 Teresa Ristow            15                      FL   19:51.7  6:25 
    2    48   591 Candice McNaughton       18                      FL   20:36.2  6:39 
    3    61   247 Elizabeth Green          16 Rockledge            FL   21:16.5  6:52 
    4    66   469 Stephanie Bird           18                      FL   21:30.6  6:57 
    5    91    70 Corin Cassario           16 Melbourne            FL   22:35.8  7:18 
    6   110   598 Amanda Sebetka           15                      FL   23:20.6  7:32 
    7   221   161 Sarah Shaver             15 Melbourne            FL   26:56.4  8:42 
    8   246   351 Kayla Drawdy             17 Melbourne            FL   27:37.2  8:55 
    9   359   597 Holly Henderson          16                      FL   31:39.9 10:13 
   10   418   511 Michelle Gagnier         16                      FL   34:08.7 11:01 
   11   419   210 Loise Gustatsson         19 Easton               CT   34:15.0 11:03 
   12   456   148 Valerie Seaman           16 Melbourne            FL   37:16.6 12:02 
   13   459   168 Lauren McCullough        17 Melbourne            FL   37:45.4 12:11 
   14   564   409 Macy Suarey              16                      FL   52:12.8 16:51 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    71   363 Erin Preston             24 Melbourne            FL   21:50.4  7:03 
    2   154   381 Megan Pendergast         23 West Melbourne       FL   25:01.3  8:05 
    3   195   171 Kristina Ferenczi        23 Melbourne            FL   26:16.1  8:29 
    4   223   613 Leanne Hensley           24                      FL   26:57.1  8:42 
    5   251   515 Sara Neuenschwander      24                      FL   27:45.4  8:58 
    6   310   386 Brianna Satinoff         22 Palm Bay             FL   29:28.9  9:31 
    7   331   330 Nicole Iannelli          24 Melbourne            FL   30:36.5  9:53 
    8   381   390 Shadia Natour            22 Melbourne            FL   32:36.8 10:32 
    9   421   357 Laura Wheeler            20 Melbourne            FL   34:36.5 11:10 
   10   466   221 Jessica Patterson        21 Merritt Island       FL   38:28.1 12:25 
   11   470   293 Keri Schuster            24 Sebastian            FL   38:45.8 12:31 
   12   471   193 Lauren Consentino        20 Palm Bay             FL   38:58.5 12:35 
   13   502   500 Alicia Sepanik           24                      FL   41:15.1 13:19 
   14   553   162 Colleen Means            21 Melbourne            FL   49:45.5 16:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   132   586 Jackie Schmoll           28                      FL   24:05.7  7:47 
    2   150   563 Krisha Smith             27                      FL   24:51.6  8:02 
    3   170   197 Rachel Nagy              25 Jacksonville         FL   25:27.8  8:13 
    4   204   145 Rachel Conrad            28 Pafb                 FL   26:32.6  8:34 
    5   207    67 Emily Halliburton        27 Pafb                 FL   26:35.0  8:35 
    6   272   216 Jamie Ferron             27 Melbourne            FL   28:22.6  9:10 
    7   275   417 Kate Brennan             26                      FL   28:25.2  9:11 
    8   301   141 Jana Motz                28 Titusville           FL   29:10.2  9:25 
    9   344   576 Suzanne Plantec          29                      FL   31:02.3 10:01 
   10   352   430 April Stewart            29                      FL   31:18.0 10:06 
   11   354   135 Rachel Rayburn           26 Titusville           FL   31:18.9 10:07 
   12   371   288 Shannon Simmons          25 Cocoa                FL   32:03.7 10:21 
   13   378   460 Bonnie Sousa             26                      FL   32:34.6 10:31 
   14   379   535 Angela Roeder            26                      FL   32:35.4 10:31 
   15   404   339 Kate Davis               28 Palm Bay             FL   33:25.3 10:47 
   16   413   328 Elise Waltman            28 Melbourne            FL   33:46.5 10:54 
   17   424   267 Kristin Donoghue         28 Palm Bay             FL   34:58.5 11:17 
   18   429   271 Sarah Laroche            28 West Melbourne       FL   35:19.1 11:24 
   19   434   236 Sara Jackson             29 West Melbourne       FL   35:25.8 11:26 
   20   435   378 Angie Hadley             29 Cocoa                FL   35:28.2 11:27 
   21   451   554 Melissa Black            26                      FL   36:56.6 11:56 
   22   461   321 Alissa Lawrence          26 Indian Harbour Beach FL   37:53.7 12:14 
   23   467   426 Chrissy McCormack        26                      FL   38:31.1 12:26 
   24   497   552 Melissa Mierzwa          25                      FL   40:35.9 13:06 
   25   504   398 Christina Cerrato        27                      FL   41:23.0 13:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    75   435 Brenna Ginther           30                      FL   22:01.1  7:07 
    2   107   609 Kara Nikanorov           31                      FL   23:16.2  7:31 
    3   108   448 Katie Fuselier           31                      FL   23:18.9  7:32 
    4   129   582 Jennifer Kalra           33                      FL   23:56.5  7:44 
    5   131   199 Julie Hannah             34 Palm Bay             FL   24:00.4  7:45 
    6   155   425 Sandi Linatsas           31                      FL   25:04.0  8:06 
    7   162   434 Erin Schuck              34                      FL   25:14.5  8:09 
    8   177   608 Kate Howick              32                      FL   25:40.0  8:17 
    9   192   354 Christine Davis          32 Melbourne            FL   26:07.9  8:26 
   10   200   595 Jennifer Hickey          30                      FL   26:23.6  8:31 
   11   229   480 Jill Lyons               34                      FL   27:11.3  8:47 
   12   233   495 Jennifer Robb            34                      FL   27:13.3  8:47 
   13   235   259 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson   32 Palm Bay             FL   27:20.5  8:50 
   14   273   257 Cindy Williamson         30 West Melbourne       FL   28:22.9  9:10 
   15   305   421 Renee Laroche            33                      FL   29:15.4  9:27 
   16   315    38 Donna Davis              30 West Melbourne       FL   29:37.7  9:34 
   17   318   156 April Head               30 Indialantic          FL   29:47.6  9:37 
   18   343   258 Erika Votava             30 West Melbourne       FL   31:01.0 10:01 
   19   398   617 Rebecca Hedgins          34                      FL   33:12.0 10:43 
   20   403   111 Ashley Temple            31 West Melbourne       FL   33:24.1 10:47 
   21   414   157 Alexandra Crawford-Manc  30 Rockledge            FL   33:52.7 10:56 
   22   426   227 Kristy Reesh             34 Palm Bay             FL   35:12.5 11:22 
   23   453   553 Wendi Long               30                      FL   36:58.6 11:56 
   24   488   473 Shannon Kammer           34                      FL   40:09.1 12:58 
   25   506   173 Audra Kemmerling         32 Cocoa                FL   41:23.2 13:22 
   26   524   391 Robyn Burke              31 Palm Bay             FL   43:14.1 13:57 
   27   550   561 Somers Jennifer          34                      FL   49:00.2 15:49 
   28   551   549 Jenny Gaines             33                      FL   49:00.5 15:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    98   212 Lorena Bossie            36 Palm Bay             FL   22:52.8  7:23 
    2   118   626 Laurie Ann Wilamowski    36                      FL   23:43.2  7:40 
    3   128   483 Carrie Blanchard         37                      FL   23:54.7  7:43 
    4   147    49 Michelle Smurl           39 Cocoa                FL   24:42.0  7:59 
    5   165   282 Ashley Johnson           35 Cocoabeach           FL   25:18.7  8:10 
    6   176   206 Crystal McMurray         38 Merritt Island       FL   25:37.6  8:16 
    7   190    40 Charlotte McClure        36 Rockledge            FL   26:04.5  8:25 
    8   208   112 Katie Fleming            35 West Melbourne       FL   26:36.2  8:35 
    9   236   420 Cyndi Bergs              38                      FL   27:21.7  8:50 
   10   245   526 Beverly Rose             37                      FL   27:35.5  8:55 
   11   270   577 Barbara Bailey           39                      FL   28:18.4  9:08 
   12   274   590 Angela Feldbush          37                      FL   28:24.1  9:10 
   13   281    46 Michelle Mielke          36 Melbourne            FL   28:34.4  9:14 
   14   302     7 Allison Matteson         35 Palm Bay             FL   29:11.2  9:25 
   15   303    41 Jennifer Alexander       38 Sattelite Beach      FL   29:13.2  9:26 
   16   319    76 Sharon Kelly             37 Melbourne            FL   29:49.9  9:38 
   17   330    91 Andrea Padinha           37 Rockledge            FL   30:32.7  9:52 
   18   336   299 Janet McCluskey          39 Melbourne            FL   30:52.2  9:58 
   19   365   419 Mary Laurenzi            39                      FL   31:54.5 10:18 
   20   376   333 Dena Geist               38 Melbourne            FL   32:26.7 10:28 
   21   383   437 Anne Mitchell            36                      FL   32:37.5 10:32 
   22   391   620 Melanie Clegg            38                      FL   32:55.7 10:38 
   23   422   127 Jill Szymanski           37 Palm Bay             FL   34:39.5 11:11 
   24   445   604 Julie Conlan             39                      FL   36:34.5 11:48 
   25   450    72 Robin Hoffman            37 Cocoa                FL   36:54.4 11:55 
   26   460   441 Heather Cronenberg       35                      FL   37:46.6 12:12 
   27   469   314 Shelley Stone            37 Merritt Island       FL   38:37.9 12:28 
   28   479   270 Cristi Holland Lau       37 Melbourne            FL   39:28.4 12:44 
   29   486   136 Tina Schantz-Gross       38 Melbourne            FL   39:52.3 12:52 
   30   513   132 Robin Weiss              39 Rockledge            FL   42:11.4 13:37 
   31   518   492 Vanessa Dance            37                      FL   42:51.0 13:50 
   32   535   102 Marlena Johnson          35 Merritt Island       FL   45:47.0 14:47 
   33   540   174 Gina Wood                38 Rockledge            FL   47:21.0 15:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    39   472 Cathy Friedel            44                      FL   20:14.0  6:32 
    2    87   423 Traci Luman              42                      FL   22:21.2  7:13 
    3    90   114 Sarah Guttery            42 Titusville           FL   22:33.2  7:17 
    4    97    23 Robin Hernandez          42 Palm Bay             FL   22:48.3  7:22 
    5   105   501 Veronica Sim             41                      FL   23:11.5  7:29 
    6   144   303 Anne Oconnor-Smith       43 Malabar              FL   24:38.9  7:58 
    7   169   149 Jeannette Thomas         43 Rockledge            FL   25:26.7  8:13 
    8   175   405 Angela Handa             40                      FL   25:35.9  8:16 
    9   206   165 Christine Kennedy        43 Mims                 FL   26:33.8  8:35 
   10   217    21 Amy Minter               40 Melbourne            FL   26:51.5  8:40 
   11   247   122 Kimberly Budnick         41 Merritt Island       FL   27:39.4  8:56 
   12   249     1 Terry Ferrisi            43 Melbourne            FL   27:40.8  8:56 
   13   250   152 Karen Groppel            42 Viera                FL   27:43.7  8:57 
   14   260   416 Angie Preston            41                      FL   28:05.0  9:04 
   15   276   385 Paula Komm-Storum        43 Indialantic          FL   28:26.1  9:11 
   16   282   284 Joyce Herget             43 Titusville           FL   28:36.4  9:14 
   17   288   524 Tammy Castagnano         42                      FL   28:45.4  9:17 
   18   289   428 Melissa Taylor           41                      FL   28:47.7  9:18 
   19   320   305 Cheryl Rich              42 West Melbourne       FL   29:50.8  9:38 
   20   334   106 Lynn Jaime               41 Indialantic          FL   30:48.4  9:57 
   21   339   502 Billie Jo Hopwood        41                      FL   30:58.3 10:00 
   22   348   578 Cindy Hernandez          44                      FL   31:09.1 10:03 
   23   350   134 Dianne Klazon            42 Titusville           FL   31:11.2 10:04 
   24   355   514 Cathi Rodgers            43                      FL   31:22.7 10:08 
   25   356   415 Tatiana Bohorquez        43                      FL   31:32.7 10:11 
   26   411    79 Rebecca Brewer           43 Cocoa                FL   33:43.1 10:53 
   27   415   164 Debbie Hardesty          42 Rockledge            FL   33:53.0 10:56 
   28   416   503 Jacqueline Roberts       44                      FL   34:01.0 10:59 
   29   427   277 Brenda Sheets            43 Melbourne            FL   35:13.6 11:22 
   30   448   449 Jennifer Whiteheat       44                      FL   36:49.1 11:53 
   31   449   551 Lori Cardew              40                      FL   36:50.0 11:53 
   32   454   512 Janice Gagnier           44                      FL   37:08.3 11:59 
   33   493   241 Laurene Pruett           41 Melbourne            FL   40:24.8 13:03 
   34   498   295 Cassie Williams          44 Melbourne            FL   40:46.1 13:10 
   35   503   272 Julie McSorley           44 Melbourne            FL   41:16.9 13:19 
   36   508    31 Debra Swain              40 Melbourne            FL   41:49.6 13:30 
   37   512   547 Carla Faulkner           40                      FL   42:08.0 13:36 
   38   523   455 Tania Pippin             43                      FL   43:10.7 13:56 
   39   538   125 Joy Roth                 41 Merritt Island       FL   46:17.2 14:56 
   40   559   109 Robin Pittman            40 Titusville           FL   51:42.5 16:41 
   41   566   400 Rochelle Hood            43                      FL   57:27.9 18:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   101   485 Suzie Enlow              45                      FL   22:59.2  7:25 
    2   140   294 Kathy Ojeda              49 Merritt Island       FL   24:25.2  7:53 
    3   180    92 Olga Gonzalez            45 Palm Bay             FL   25:43.1  8:18 
    4   222   256 Angie Brammer            45 Valkaria             FL   26:56.9  8:42 
    5   228   436 Nancy Rowan              49                      FL   27:10.6  8:46 
    6   253   410 Cherie Cook              49                      FL   27:50.2  8:59 
    7   262   508 Angel Hall               49                      FL   28:08.0  9:05 
    8   266   170 Sondra D'Angelo          45 Melbourne            FL   28:13.6  9:07 
    9   278   451 Penny Chambliss          48                      FL   28:28.5  9:12 
   10   293    44 Joan Meadows             49 Malabar              FL   28:53.8  9:20 
   11   321    96 Cindy Gaffney            46 Melbourne            FL   29:53.9  9:39 
   12   324   442 Larae Gerhardt           45                      FL   30:12.4  9:45 
   13   326   546 Alison Whitloch          48                      FL   30:15.2  9:46 
   14   342   411 Vanessa McClimans        47                      FL   31:00.9 10:01 
   15   346   290 Mary Dier                46 Indian Harbour Bch   FL   31:07.1 10:03 
   16   357   180 Shari Franasiak          47 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:35.8 10:12 
   17   361    86 Lisa Wilt                49 Melbourne            FL   31:41.2 10:14 
   18   366   408 Cynthia Conboy           48                      FL   31:55.4 10:18 
   19   368    74 Elizabeth Gmerek         47 Merritt Island       FL   31:59.4 10:20 
   20   372    82 Traci Bourke             46 Melbourne            FL   32:08.9 10:23 
   21   373   489 Gail Wiseman             49                      FL   32:10.3 10:23 
   22   382   237 Laurie Jones             48 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:37.3 10:32 
   23   392    80 Cathy Chapman            46 Melbourne            FL   32:57.2 10:38 
   24   395   329 Joy Drawdy               47 Palm Bay             FL   33:07.7 10:42 
   25   397   541 Kay Oliver               48                      FL   33:09.9 10:42 
   26   399    84 Donna Deleo              47 Melbourne            FL   33:14.4 10:44 
   27   400   118 Kimberly Robertson       46 Viera                FL   33:16.3 10:44 
   28   443   429 Marry Bowers             48                      FL   36:19.8 11:44 
   29   452   510 Casey Hahn               46                      FL   36:57.9 11:56 
   30   462   464 Tricia Bates             46                      FL   37:59.6 12:16 
   31   472   192 Wendy Consentino         45 Palm Bay             FL   38:58.8 12:35 
   32   485   487 Tammy Williams           45                      FL   39:49.5 12:51 
   33   487   155 Jeannette Terek          48 Melbourne            FL   39:58.7 12:54 
   34   492   336 Kathy Frederick          47 Palm Bay             FL   40:14.7 12:59 
   35   501   211 Robin Robinson           45 Sebastian            FL   41:00.8 13:14 
   36   509   622 Donna Tejmouri           48                      FL   41:49.8 13:30 
   37   525   188 Sharon Harley            47 Oviedo               FL   43:43.1 14:07 
   38   527   497 Deb Yarborough           48                      FL   44:02.7 14:13 
   39   528   268 Michele Duester          46 Melbourne            FL   44:51.7 14:29 
   40   532   249 Marlene Abbott           48 Rockledge            FL   45:37.1 14:43 
   41   546    36 Mary Ulrich              46 Melbourne            FL   48:04.9 15:31 
   42   548    15 Diana Burton             46 Indian Harbour Beach FL   48:16.6 15:35 
   43   558   110 Lisa Gerdes              45 Melbourne            FL   51:42.5 16:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   152   486 Patti Sponsler           50                      FL   24:56.7  8:03 
    2   185   574 Anita Travis             50                      FL   25:49.7  8:20 
    3   188   276 Elizabeth Ring           50 Indian Harbour Bch   FL   25:53.3  8:22 
    4   218   347 Eileen Johnson           53 Melbourne            FL   26:52.5  8:41 
    5   307   361 Melanie Delman           51 Melbourne            FL   29:18.6  9:28 
    6   311   128 Debbie Sokol             52 Merritt Island       FL   29:29.3  9:31 
    7   316   401 Rosanne Bessenaire       52                      FL   29:41.7  9:35 
    8   323   140 Sally Smircich           53 Sanford              FL   30:00.5  9:41 
    9   338    98 Darleen Barfield         54 Merritt Island       FL   30:57.2 10:00 
   10   390   504 Kathy Mos                51                      FL   32:55.2 10:38 
   11   394   166 Debbie Hutchinson        50 Mims                 FL   33:03.3 10:40 
   12   401   322 Diane Caruso             50 Valkaria             FL   33:19.1 10:45 
   13   412   484 Nancy Sharp              51                      FL   33:45.0 10:54 
   14   417     4 Janel Singer             53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:04.6 11:00 
   15   423    37 Jackie Watson            50 Melbourne            FL   34:51.9 11:15 
   16   437   466 Shirley Matrigali        54                      FL   35:39.7 11:31 
   17   474    25 Dalys Dunn               51 Melbourne            FL   39:06.9 12:38 
   18   477   394 Karen Messitt            53 Melbourne            FL   39:21.1 12:42 
   19   484   377 Ana Rego                 50 Melbourne            FL   39:48.0 12:51 
   20   494    69 Alice Arbogast           50 Indialantic          FL   40:30.2 13:04 
   21   495   101 Barbara Rolsing          52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   40:30.4 13:04 
   22   499   297 Renee Ambrose            51 Melbourne            FL   40:46.4 13:10 
   23   529   265 Jane Baron               53 Melbourne            FL   44:52.9 14:29 
   24   530   280 Robin Westervelt         54 Melbourne            FL   45:05.1 14:33 
   25   537    51 Patricia Novicki         52 Rockledge            FL   45:54.8 14:49 
   26   542   521 Brenda Benevente         52                      FL   47:54.0 15:28 
   27   552    55 Gail Means               51 Melbourne            FL   49:45.3 16:03 
   28   556   266 Diane Daniele            50 Merritt Island       FL   50:56.6 16:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   168    47 Anne Doerflien           56 West Melbourne       FL   25:24.6  8:12 
    2   191   107 Nancy Huy-Perry          57 Melbourne            FL   26:06.9  8:26 
    3   213    62 Linda Belanger           55 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:45.7  8:38 
    4   255   289 Blanche Morrison         56 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:55.3  9:01 
    5   298   457 Susie O'Connell          56                      FL   29:07.4  9:24 
    6   322    99 Joanne Goodson           57 West Melbourne       FL   29:58.1  9:41 
    7   465   453 Nancy Palmer             56                      FL   38:23.9 12:24 
    8   496   529 Karen Mitchell           59                      FL   40:32.2 13:05 
    9   526   493 Joann Sommers            58                      FL   44:02.3 14:13 
   10   547   217 Sue Ferron               55 Melbourne            FL   48:16.4 15:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   130   571 Anne Dockery             60                      FL   24:00.0  7:45 
    2   304    33 Mary Ramba               61 Cocoa                FL   29:15.3  9:27 
    3   351    13 Lorraine Peterson        60 Melbourne            FL   31:16.7 10:06 
    4   500   195 Barbara Marshall         61 Sattelite Beach      FL   40:47.1 13:10 
    5   531    71 Milly Krause             60 Cocoa Beach          FL   45:26.7 14:40 
    6   549   201 Carol Ann Muir           62 Cocoa Beach          FL   48:40.1 15:42 
    7   565   518 Mary June Joseph         61                      FL   56:11.2 18:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   296   205 Willy Moolenaar          67 Indialantic          FL   29:01.7  9:22 
    2   475   244 Esther Chinnery          69 West Melbourne       FL   39:11.9 12:39 
    3   490   245 Ann Berlow               68 Melbourne            FL   40:13.7 12:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   457    17 Katie Marsh              70 Melbourne            FL   37:24.4 12:04 
    2   573    12 Roberta Osterling        73 Sattelite Beach      FL 1:01:17.8 19:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 


TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Running Zone                       
            17:25   17:32   18:27   18:45   19:38 = 1:31:47
         John Davis, Butler Doug, Donnie McCammon, Jonathon Campbell, Tracy
         Smith
   2.  Harris                             
            19:55   20:23   20:31   20:57   21:51 = 1:43:37
         Scott Larson, Troy Sheets, Robert Maggio, Paul Timmons, Erin Preston
   3.  Team USA                           
            19:53   20:04   21:05   22:38   27:11 = 1:50:51
         Rory Rowan, Brandon Holst, Todd Angell, Brent Mitchell, Nancy Rowan
   4.  Health First                       
            19:07   21:16   22:53   25:36   26:37 = 1:55:29
         James Shaffer, Jim Carberry, Lorena Bossie, Angela Handa, Katie
         Fleming
   5.  Intersil                           
            18:29   22:46   23:19   25:52   27:12 = 1:57:38
         Art Anderson, Mark Pippin, Katie Fuselier, Craig Stevens, Mike Metzer
   6.  Space Coast Triathletes            
            19:25   23:00   24:42   28:38   31:23 = 2:07:08
         Paul Fleming, Suzie Enlow, David Friedland, Bill McLamb, Cathi Rodgers
   7.  The Running Commodores             
            19:34   20:11   23:20   26:57   37:17 = 2:07:19
         Dylan Clark, Michael Hulme, Hunter Curry, Sarah Shaver, Valerie Seaman
   8.  Reesh Five                         
            21:51   22:09   23:07   25:55   35:13 = 2:08:15
         Seth Reesh, Chris Reesh, Ian Reesh, Alec Reesh, Kristy Reesh
   9.  Kill the Batman                    
            22:15   23:26   23:26   23:52   35:29 = 2:08:28
         Mike Hadley, Chris Newlin, Scott Murdoch, Heath Powell, Angie Hadley
  10.  Wuesthoff                          
            26:34   28:16   28:48   29:42   31:18 = 2:24:38
         Thomas Eberle, Michael Patterson, Melissa Taylor, Rosanne Bessenaire,
         April Stewart
  11.  Florida Today                      
            21:50   30:53   40:47   40:47   50:50 = 3:05:07
         Dale Dukes, Janet McCluskey, Cassie Williams, Renee Ambrose, Mark
         DeCotis
  12.  SICU                               
            32:50   36:55   39:22   39:22   42:08 = 3:10:37
         Paul Wilcox, Robin Hoffman, Karen Messitt, Chris Messitt, Dale Rogers
CORPORATE CHALLENGE
PIZZA RUN
                       TOTAL FINISHERS         572

FIRST    LAST          CCTEAM     PLACE   SCORE
Dale     Dukes         Florida Today    70     502
Cassie   Williams      Florida Today   496      76
Mark     DeCotis       Florida Today   551      21
Renee    Ambrose       Florida Today   497      75
Janet    McCluskey     Florida Today   334     238
                                               912  6TH

Rochelle Hood          Harris          563       9
James    Burke         Harris          117     455
Jim      Burke         Harris          119     453
Michael  Singer        Harris          383     189
Janel    Singer        Harris          415     157
Kevin    Terry         Harris          241     331
CharlotteMcClure       Harris          189     383
Traci    Bourke        Harris          370     202
Jane     Baron         Harris          526      46
Diane    Daniele       Harris          553      19
Kristin  Donoghue      Harris          422     150
Cristi   Holland Lau   Harris          477      95
Sarah    LaRoche       Harris          427     145
Julie    McSorley      Harris          501      71
Michael  Paller        Harris          405     167
ElizabethRing          Harris          187     385
Brenda   Sheets        Harris          425     147
Teen     Sum           Harris          462     110
Tom      Uhlar         Harris          163     409
Robin    Westervelt    Harris          527      45
Ron      Wyse          Harris          552      20
Julio    Castillo      Harris           96     476
Bryan    Steele        Harris          211     361
Anne     OConnor-Smith Harris          144     428
Thomas   McKeefery     Harris          239     333
Cheryl   Rich          Harris          318     254
Mike     Smith         Harris          153     419
Dan      Frederick     Harris          215     357
Rodolfo VValentin      Harris          214     358
Kelsey   O'Connor      Harris          426     146
Rodolfo JValentin      Harris          159     413
Harry    Maynard       Harris          196     376
Ashley   Fleeman       Harris          263     309
Dan      Wills         Harris          293     279
Shelley  Stone         Harris          467     105
Rebecca  Fleeman       Harris          262     310
Abraham  Oros          Harris          257     315
Michael  McCluskey     Harris          200     372
Alissa   Lawrence      Harris          459     113
Diane    Caruso        Harris          399     173
Andy     Beard         Harris          231     341
Bruce    Barton        Harris          111     461
Natalie  Barton        Harris          437     135
Bradley  Park          Harris          471     101
Elise    Waltman       Harris          411     161
Joy      Drawdy        Harris          393     179
Nicole   Iannelli      Harris          329     243
Travis   Hiers         Harris           64     508
Scott    Larson        Harris           32     540
Dena     Geist         Harris          374     198
Keith    Bourke        Harris          368     204
Larry    Wilcox        Harris          158     414
Kathy    Frederick     Harris          490      82
michael  adams         Harris           94     478
Kate     Davis         Harris          402     170
Zachary  Frederick     Harris          489      83
Travis   Wheeler       Harris          297     275
Don      Herndon       Harris          193     379
Bradley  Blair         Harris          338     234
William  Graham        Harris          151     421
Heath    Powell        Harris          125     447
Eileen   Johnson       Harris          217     355
Paul     Timmons       Harris           51     521
Steven   Hebert        Harris          514      58
Robert   Maggio        Harris           45     527
Kayla    Drawdy        Harris          244     328
Steve    Rego          Harris          164     408
ChristineDavis         Harris          191     381
John     Farner        Harris           99     473
Colin    Farthing      Harris          167     405
Laura    Wheeler       Harris          419     153
Jim      Schroeder     Harris          157     415
Dennis   Delman        Harris           85     487
Melanie  Delman        Harris          305     267
Dallas   Daniele       Harris          538      34
Erin     Preston       Harris           71     501
David    Turner        Harris          295     277
Troy     Sheets        Harris           42     530
Jim      McSorley      Harris          566       6
Helen    McSorley      Harris          565       7
Nora     McSorley      Harris          378     194
Larry    McSorley      Harris          394     178
Michael  Traines       Harris          403     169
Scott    Murdoch       Harris          113     459
Ana      Rego          Harris          482      90
Angie    Hadley        Harris          433     139
Mike     Hadley        Harris           81     491
Chris    Newlin        Harris          112     460
Megan    Pendergast    Harris          154     418
Rick     Vaupel        Harris          135     437
Ed       Cloak         Harris          304     268
Justin   Wills         Harris          126     446
Paula    Komm-Storum   Harris          274     298
Brianna  Satinoff      Harris          308     264
Evan     Hengge        Harris          269     303
Charles  Mabry         Harris          148     424
                                             27110  1ST

Kylie    Handa         Health First    558      14
Angela   Handa         Health First    174     398
Robert   Oehlbeck      Health First    256     316
Tammy    Williams      Health First    483      89
Vanessa  Dance         Health First    516      56
JoAnn    Sommers       Health First    524      48
Bob      Powell        Health First    554      18
Keith    Yarborough    Health First    481      91
Deb      Yarborough    Health First    525      47
Brenda   Benevente     Health First    539      33
Cathy    Chapman       Health First    390     182
James    Shaffer       Health First     20     552
Darleen  Barfield      Health First    336     236
Robin    Pittman       Health First    556      16
Lisa     Gerdes        Health First    555      17
Katie    Fleming       Health First    207     365
Robert   Bruckart      Health First    445     127
Dean     Murphy        Health First    387     185
Carey    Swartz        Health First    254     318
Robin    Robinson      Health First    499      73
Lorena   Bossie        Health First     98     474
Jim      Carberry      Health First     59     513
Peter    Weiss         Health First    278     294
Erika    Votava        Health First    341     231
Mary     Dier          Health First    344     228
                                              4921  2ND

Walter   Choroco       Intersil        237     335
Katie    Fuselier      Intersil        108     464
Jennifer Whiteheat     Intersil        446     126
Steve    McKibben      Intersil        385     187
Penny    Chambliss     Intersil        276     296
Nancy    Palmer        Intersil        463     109
Chuck    Palmer        Intersil        315     257
Tania    Pippin        Intersil        521      51
Mark     Pippin        Intersil         95     477
Susie    O'Connell     Intersil        296     276
Art      Anderson      Intersil          8     564
Mike     Metzer        Intersil        229     343
Craig    Stevens       Intersil        185     387
Jamie    Ferron        Intersil        270     302
                                              4174  3RD

Carla    Faulkner      SICU            510      62
Dale     Rogers        SICU            509      63
Robin    Hoffman       SICU            448     124
Paul     Wilcox        SICU            384     188
Chris    Messitt       SICU            476      96
Karen    Messitt       SICU            475      97
                                               630  7TH

Nancy    Rowan         Team USA        227     345
Rory     Rowan         Team USA         31     541
Todd     Angell        Team USA         54     518
Brent    Mitchell      Team USA         92     480
Marty    Winkel        Team USA        145     427
Brandon  Holst         Team USA         35     537
Rick     McCrary       Team USA        367     205
Shannon  Simmons       Team USA        369     203
                                              3256  4TH

Rosanne  Bessenaire    Wuesthoff       314     258
Tatiana  Bohorquez     Wuesthoff       354     218
Melissa  Taylor        Wuesthoff       287     285
Marry    Bowers        Wuesthoff       441     131
April    Stewart       Wuesthoff       350     222
Thomas   Eberle        Wuesthoff       204     368
Michael  Patterson     Wuesthoff       265     307
Jessica  Patterson     Wuesthoff       464     108
                                              1897  5TH


OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Age Sex City            St Time      Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === =============== == ========= ===== 
    1   1   444 Kyle Cooke               18 M                   FL   15:47.6  5:06 
    2   2     9 Chris Rego               19 M   Melbourne       FL   16:41.8  5:24 
    3   3    39 John Davis               30 M   West Melbourne  FL   17:24.6  5:37 
    4   4   566 Butler Doug              45 M                   FL   17:31.8  5:40 
    5   5   580 Mike Kodya               54 M                   FL   17:33.4  5:40 
    6   6    77 Donnie McCammon          29 M   Indialantic     FL   18:26.9  5:58 
    7   7   465 Steve Chin               39 M                   FL   18:27.9  5:58 
    8   8   530 Art Anderson             49 M                   FL   18:28.7  5:58 
    9   9   624 Jason James              15 M                   FL   18:40.6  6:02 
   10  10   587 Daniel Chimento          17 M                   FL   18:42.3  6:03 
   11  11    53 Jonathon Campbell        31 M   Viera           FL   18:44.4  6:03 
   12  12   569 Mark Woods               47 M                   FL   18:46.1  6:04 
   13  13   539 Timothy Marquardt        16 M                   FL   18:50.6  6:05 
   14  14    68 Sean Black               40 M   Melbourne       FL   18:51.3  6:05 
   15  15    45 Frank Kapr               39 M   Titusville      FL   18:51.5  6:05 
   16  16   215 Drew Moran               15 M   Rockledge       FL   18:52.5  6:06 
   17  17   555 Justin Bartusek          17 M                   FL   18:55.3  6:07 
   18  18   581 Mike Dohan               53 M                   FL   19:04.1  6:10 
   19  19   602 Pat McCormick            48 M                   FL   19:05.5  6:10 
   20  20    89 James Shaffer            41 M   Viera           FL   19:07.0  6:10 
   21   1   191 Grace Kucera             16 F   Merritt Island  FL   19:18.1  6:14 
   22  21   607 Noah Jacovitz            14 M                   FL   19:18.2  6:14 
   23  22   198 Roger Travis             50 M   Ft Pierce       FL   19:22.3  6:15 
   24  23   254 Daniel Moore             14 M   Melbourne       FL   19:23.6  6:16 
   25  24    65 Paul Fleming             34 M   West Melbourne  FL   19:24.5  6:16 
   26  25   592 Dylan Clark              17 M                   FL   19:33.4  6:19 
   27   2    75 Melissa Jones            16 F   Rockledge       FL   19:34.8  6:19 
   28   3     5 Tracy Smith              35 F   Palm Bay        FL   19:37.8  6:20 
   29  26   567 Mauricio Crespo          37 M                   FL   19:41.4  6:22 
   30   4   565 Teresa Ristow            15 F                   FL   19:51.7  6:25 
   31  27   593 Rory Rowan               21 M                   FL   19:52.4  6:25 
   32  28   332 Scott Larson             36 M   Melbourne       FL   19:55.0  6:26 
   33  29   433 Bruce Furrow             34 M                   FL   19:55.9  6:26 
   34  30   542 Cole Oliver              13 M                   FL   19:59.8  6:28 
   35  31   261 Brandon Holst            13 M   Cocoa Beach     FL   20:04.0  6:29 
   36   5   599 Karen Minor              49 F                   FL   20:04.7  6:29 
   37  32    56 Matt Mahoney             53 M   Melbourne       FL   20:09.9  6:31 
   38  33   224 Michael Hulme            16 M   Melbourne       FL   20:10.2  6:31 
   39   6   472 Cathy Friedel            44 F                   FL   20:14.0  6:32 
   40  34   596 Jeff Winterich           41 M                   FL   20:15.5  6:33 
   41  35   285 James Roxburgh           45 M   Titusville      FL   20:16.4  6:33 
   42  36   367 Troy Sheets              41 M   Melbourne       FL   20:22.3  6:35 
   43  37   625 Kyle Otwell              20 M                   FL   20:28.6  6:37 
   44  38   471 Jacob Smithe             13 M                   FL   20:30.6  6:37 
   45  39   350 Robert Maggio            40 M   Palm Bay        FL   20:31.0  6:38 
   46  40   610 Mack Jackson             31 M                   FL   20:34.4  6:39 
   47  41   462 Coleman Sperando         13 M                   FL   20:35.2  6:39 
   48   7   591 Candice McNaughton       18 F                   FL   20:36.2  6:39 
   49  42    26 Terry Neuhart            46 M   Merritt Island  FL   20:40.5  6:41 
   50  43   468 Jerry Bird               54 M                   FL   20:45.1  6:42 
   51  44   348 Paul Timmons             23 M   W Melbourne     FL   20:56.6  6:46 
   52  45   564 Scott Syring             32 M                   FL   21:02.3  6:48 
   53  46   522 Ralph Miller             52 M                   FL   21:03.0  6:48 
   54  47   594 Todd Angell              34 M                   FL   21:04.6  6:48 
   55  48   478 Daniel Dugan             42 M                   FL   21:05.2  6:49 
   56  49   532 Lance Haskins            45 M                   FL   21:08.3  6:50 
   57  50   181 Steven Shenbaum          40 M   Melbourne       FL   21:12.9  6:51 
   58  51   242 Alex Meder               12 M   Rockledge       FL   21:13.6  6:51 
   59  52   251 Jim Carberry             45 M   Indialantic     FL   21:15.7  6:52 
   60  53   243 Scott Meder              44 M   Rockledge       FL   21:15.7  6:52 
   61   8   247 Elizabeth Green          16 F   Rockledge       FL   21:16.5  6:52 
   62  54   246 Timothy Green            49 M   Rockledge       FL   21:16.9  6:52 
   63  55   517 Joseph Joseph            23 M                   FL   21:18.4  6:53 
   64  56   331 Travis Hiers             26 M   Melbourne       FL   21:20.5  6:54 
   65  57   562 Jacob Smith              32 M                   FL   21:23.6  6:55 
   66   9   469 Stephanie Bird           18 F                   FL   21:30.6  6:57 
   67  58   479 Juan Perez               50 M                   FL   21:40.5  7:00 
   68  59    83 John Andrews             45 M   Titusville      FL   21:43.9  7:01 
   69  10    60 Brianna Wahy             13 F   Melbourne       FL   21:48.3  7:03 
   70  60    35 Dale Dukes               33 M   Melbourne       FL   21:50.0  7:03 
   71  11   363 Erin Preston             24 F   Melbourne       FL   21:50.4  7:03 
   72  61   228 Seth Reesh               15 M   Palm Bay        FL   21:50.9  7:03 
   73  12   283 Karina Mann              13 F   Merritt Island  FL   21:56.0  7:05 
   74  62   600 Ed Sebetka               39 M                   FL   21:59.3  7:06 
   75  13   435 Brenna Ginther           30 F                   FL   22:01.1  7:07 
   76  63   187 Keith Kowalski           48 M   Melbourne       FL   22:01.3  7:07 
   77  64   422 David Chapman            35 M                   FL   22:05.1  7:08 
   78  65   537 Jim Schaeffer            38 M                   FL   22:05.6  7:08 
   79  66   226 Chris Reesh              39 M   Palm Bay        FL   22:09.0  7:09 
   80  67   200 Drew Spray               50 M   Melbourne       FL   22:10.1  7:10 
   81  68   379 Mike Hadley              31 M   Cocoa           FL   22:14.5  7:11 
   82  14   108 Sarah Day                13 F   Melbourne       FL   22:14.8  7:11 
   83  69   585 Gary Stutte              51 M                   FL   22:16.4  7:12 
   84  70   207 Andrew Baez              13 M   Rockledge       FL   22:17.4  7:12 
   85  71   360 Dennis Delman            50 M   Melbourne       FL   22:17.9  7:12 
   86  72   558 Chris Hanger             40 M                   FL   22:19.6  7:13 
   87  15   423 Traci Luman              42 F                   FL   22:21.2  7:13 
   88  73   556 Jake Swanson             14 M                   FL   22:21.9  7:13 
   89  74    27 Bud Timmons              57 M   Cocoa           FL   22:22.6  7:14 
   90  16   114 Sarah Guttery            42 F   Titusville      FL   22:33.2  7:17 
   91  17    70 Corin Cassario           16 F   Melbourne       FL   22:35.8  7:18 
   92  75   124 Brent Mitchell           41 M   Melbourne       FL   22:37.2  7:18 
   93  76    14 Thomas Winkelspecht      55 M   Melbourne       FL   22:39.7  7:19 
   94  77   338 michael adams            47 M   Melbourne Beach FL   22:45.2  7:21 
   95  78   456 Mark Pippin              46 M                   FL   22:45.5  7:21 
   96  79   300 Julio Castillo           33 M   Melbourne       FL   22:46.8  7:21 
   97  18    23 Robin Hernandez          42 F   Palm Bay        FL   22:48.3  7:22 
   98  19   212 Lorena Bossie            36 F   Palm Bay        FL   22:52.8  7:23 
   99  80   355 John Farner              55 M   Palm Bay        FL   22:54.3  7:24 
  100  81   253 Jeff Bode                44 M   Melbourne       FL   22:55.9  7:24 
  101  20   485 Suzie Enlow              45 F                   FL   22:59.2  7:25 
  102  82    24 George McAfee            65 M   Melbourne       FL   23:00.4  7:26 
  103  83   229 Ian Reesh                11 M   Palm Bay        FL   23:06.7  7:28 
  104  84    73 Charles Goodson          28 M   Indialantic     FL   23:06.7  7:28 
  105  21   501 Veronica Sim             41 F                   FL   23:11.5  7:29 
  106  85   543 Connor Knowlton          13 M                   FL   23:15.7  7:31 
  107  22   609 Kara Nikanorov           31 F                   FL   23:16.2  7:31 
  108  23   448 Katie Fuselier           31 F                   FL   23:18.9  7:32 
  109  86   538 Hunter Curry             15 M                   FL   23:19.1  7:32 
  110  24   598 Amanda Sebetka           15 F                   FL   23:20.6  7:32 
  111  87   324 Bruce Barton             48 M   Palm Bay        FL   23:21.0  7:32 
  112  88   380 Chris Newlin             29 M   Melbourne       FL   23:25.2  7:34 
  113  89   376 Scott Murdoch            28 M   Palm Bay        FL   23:25.8  7:34 
  114  90   550 Stephen Fitzsimmons      17 M                   FL   23:32.9  7:36 
  115  91   589 Neal Levine              44 M                   FL   23:36.7  7:37 
  116  92   482 Jay Claybaugh            48 M                   FL   23:37.8  7:38 
  117  93   412 James Burke              24 M                   FL   23:40.5  7:39 
  118  25   626 Laurie Ann Wilamowski    36 F                   FL   23:43.2  7:40 
  119  94   413 Jim Burke                50 M                   FL   23:45.0  7:40 
  120  95   223 Kevin Delgado            14 M   Melbourne       FL   23:45.7  7:40 
  121  96   213 Scott Lauer              23 M   Melbourne       FL   23:46.5  7:41 
  122  97    22 Dave Hernandez           43 M   Palm Bay        FL   23:46.9  7:41 
  123  98    34 Ray Brown                60 M   Melbourne       FL   23:48.9  7:41 
  124  99    50 Doug Bethoney            42 M   Apollo Beach    FL   23:51.1  7:42 
  125 100   346 Heath Powell             26 M   palm bay        FL   23:52.0  7:42 
  126 101   384 Justin Wills             28 M   Melbourne Beach FL   23:53.5  7:43 
  127 102   505 Mike Mos                 51 M                   FL   23:54.1  7:43 
  128  26   483 Carrie Blanchard         37 F                   FL   23:54.7  7:43 
  129  27   582 Jennifer Kalra           33 F                   FL   23:56.5  7:44 
  130  28   571 Anne Dockery             60 F                   FL   24:00.0  7:45 
  131  29   199 Julie Hannah             34 F   Palm Bay        FL   24:00.4  7:45 
  132  30   586 Jackie Schmoll           28 F                   FL   24:05.7  7:47 
  133  31   100 Kate Crowley             14 F   Melbourne       FL   24:10.1  7:48 
  134 103    87 Tom Ward                 70 M   Melbourne Beach FL   24:10.2  7:48 
  135 104   382 Rick Vaupel              46 M   Melbourne       FL   24:10.5  7:48 
  136 105   176 Haskell Walker           50 M   Melbourne       FL   24:10.7  7:48 
  137  32   523 Mackenzie Dummer         13 F                   FL   24:12.5  7:49 
  138 106    97 Jim Ralph                51 M   Melbourne       FL   24:17.3  7:51 
  139 107   175 Greg Wood                38 M   Rockledge       FL   24:23.7  7:53 
  140  33   294 Kathy Ojeda              49 F   Merritt Island  FL   24:25.2  7:53 
  141 108    94 Gary Castner             62 M   Melbourne       FL   24:35.4  7:56 
  142 109   291 Tony Bils                47 M   Indialantic     FL   24:36.2  7:57 
  143  34    28 Emily Chapman            11 F   West Melbourne  FL   24:37.1  7:57 
  144  35   303 Anne OConnor-Smith       43 F   Malabar         FL   24:38.9  7:58 
  145 110   250 Marty Winkel             64 M   Titusville      FL   24:40.9  7:58 
  146 111   414 David Friedland          41 M                   FL   24:41.2  7:58 
  147  36    49 Michelle Smurl           39 F   Cocoa           FL   24:42.0  7:59 
  148 112   389 Charles Mabry            60 M   Melbourne       FL   24:45.4  8:00 
  149 113   527 Kenneth Mitchell         55 M                   FL   24:46.9  8:00 
  150  37   563 Krisha Smith             27 F                   FL   24:51.6  8:02 
  151 114   345 William Graham           38 M   Melbourne       FL   24:52.0  8:02 
  152  38   486 Patti Sponsler           50 F                   FL   24:56.7  8:03 
  153 115   306 Mike Smith               50 M   Malabar         FL   25:00.9  8:05 
  154  39   381 Megan Pendergast         23 F   West Melbourne  FL   25:01.3  8:05 
  155  40   425 Sandi Linatsas           31 F                   FL   25:04.0  8:06 
  156 116   397 Bill Jarvis              48 M                   FL   25:07.2  8:07 
  157 117   358 Jim Schroeder            60 M   Indialantic     FL   25:09.7  8:07 
  158 118   335 Larry Wilcox             42 M   Melbourne       FL   25:10.1  8:08 
  159 119   310 Rodolfo J Valentin       10 M   Rockledge       FL   25:12.7  8:08 
  160 120   575 Dom Sgobbo               56 M                   FL   25:12.9  8:09 
  161 121   506 Greg Nunn                39 M                   FL   25:13.3  8:09 
  162  41   434 Erin Schuck              34 F                   FL   25:14.5  8:09 
  163 122   279 Tom Uhlar                49 M   Melbourne Beach FL   25:17.6  8:10 
  164 123   352 Steve Rego               48 M   Melbourne       FL   25:17.6  8:10 
  165  42   282 ashley johnson           35 F   cocoabeach      FL   25:18.7  8:10 
  166 124    57 Robin Peterson           51 M   Melbourne Beach FL   25:20.6  8:11 
  167 125   356 Colin Farthing           48 M   Melbourne       FL   25:24.0  8:12 
  168  43    47 Anne Doerflien           56 F   West Melbourne  FL   25:24.6  8:12 
  169  44   149 Jeannette Thomas         43 F   Rockledge       FL   25:26.7  8:13 
  170  45   197 Rachel Nagy              25 F   Jacksonville    FL   25:27.8  8:13 
  171 126   459 Kenny Liska              14 M                   FL   25:30.6  8:14 
  172  46   190 Allyson Jones            13 F   Rockledge       FL   25:30.8  8:14 
  173 127   579 Jason Parker             29 M                   FL   25:33.7  8:15 
  174 128   177 Greg McKay               61 M   Cape Canaveral  FL   25:35.4  8:16 
  175  47   405 Angela Handa             40 F                   FL   25:35.9  8:16 
  176  48   206 Crystal McMurray         38 F   Merritt Island  FL   25:37.6  8:16 
  177  49   608 kate Howick              32 F                   FL   25:40.0  8:17 
  178 129   507 William Conyers          38 M                   FL   25:40.0  8:17 
  179 130   570 Carlton Parks            65 M                   FL   25:41.5  8:18 
  180  50    92 Olga Gonzalez            45 F   Palm Bay        FL   25:43.1  8:18 
  181 131   540 Glenn Oliver             48 M                   FL   25:43.7  8:18 
  182 132   588 Morgan Levine            11 M                   FL   25:45.1  8:19 
  183 133    95 Michael Gaffney          49 M   Melbourne       FL   25:45.9  8:19 
  184 134   151 Michael Groppel          11 M   Viera           FL   25:46.7  8:19 
  185  51   574 Anita Travis             50 F                   FL   25:49.7  8:20 
  186 135   103 Craig Stevens            40 M   Palm Bay        FL   25:51.8  8:21 
  187 136    88 Paige Lane               41 M   Sattelite Beach FL   25:52.7  8:21 
  188  52   276 Elizabeth Ring           50 F   Indian Harbour  FL   25:53.3  8:22 
  189 137   230 Alec Reesh               13 M   Palm Bay        FL   25:54.3  8:22 
  190  53    40 Charlotte McClure        36 F   Rockledge       FL   26:04.5  8:25 
  191  54   107 Nancy Huy-Perry          57 F   Melbourne       FL   26:06.9  8:26 
  192  55   354 Christine Davis          32 F   Melbourne       FL   26:07.9  8:26 
  193 138   169 Andrew Collamore         43 M   Melbourne       FL   26:09.9  8:27 
  194 139   343 Don Herndon              59 M   Melbourne       FL   26:14.6  8:28 
  195  56   171 Kristina Ferenczi        23 F   Melbourne       FL   26:16.1  8:29 
  196 140   615 Chris Mento              25 M                   FL   26:18.4  8:30 
  197 141   311 Harry Maynard            50 M   Melbourne       FL   26:19.4  8:30 
  198  57   476 Kaley Thomas             14 F                   FL   26:19.7  8:30 
  199 142   559 Fred Burgess             59 M                   FL   26:22.6  8:31 
  200  58   595 Jennifer Hickey          30 F                   FL   26:23.6  8:31 
  201 143   319 Michael McCluskey        40 M   Melbourne       FL   26:25.1  8:32 
  202 144   292 Tom Bils                 15 M   Indialantic     FL   26:25.6  8:32 
  203 145    59 Bryce Wahy               09 M   Melbourne       FL   26:28.7  8:33 
  204  59   145 Rachel Conrad            28 F   PAFB            FL   26:32.6  8:34 
  205 146    81 Thomas Eberle            54 M   Sattelite Beach FL   26:33.4  8:34 
  206  60   165 Christine Kennedy        43 F   Mims            FL   26:33.8  8:35 
  207  61    67 Emily Halliburton        27 F   PAFB            FL   26:35.0  8:35 
  208  62   112 Katie Fleming            35 F   West Melbourne  FL   26:36.2  8:35 
  209 147   445 Doug Oakes               34 M                   FL   26:38.4  8:36 
  210 148   431 Joseph Becker            61 M                   FL   26:40.1  8:37 
  211 149   513 Jim Haithcoat            46 M                   FL   26:40.2  8:37 
  212 150   302 Bryan Steele             31 M   Melbourne       FL   26:41.7  8:37 
  213  63    62 Linda Belanger           55 F   Melbourne Beach FL   26:45.7  8:38 
  214 151   116 Ryan Garrett             10 M   Titusville      FL   26:47.8  8:39 
  215 152   308 Rodolfo V Valentin       35 M   Rockledge       FL   26:50.2  8:40 
  216 153   307 Dan Frederick            47 M   Palm Bay        FL   26:50.5  8:40 
  217  64    21 Amy Minter               40 F   Melbourne       FL   26:51.5  8:40 
  218  65   347 Eileen Johnson           53 F   Melbourne       FL   26:52.5  8:41 
  219  66   219 Mackenzie Baysinger      11 F   Rockledge       FL   26:55.5  8:42 
  220 154   407 William Herrmann         52 M                   FL   26:56.1  8:42 
  221  67   161 Sarah Shaver             15 F   Melbourne       FL   26:56.4  8:42 
  222  68   256 Angie Brammer            45 F   Valkaria        FL   26:56.9  8:42 
  223  69   613 Leanne Hensley           24 F                   FL   26:57.1  8:42 
  224 155   172 Brant Jeppson            27 M   Indialantic     FL   26:57.8  8:42 
  225 156   560 Gerry Fahey              65 M                   FL   27:03.1  8:44 
  226 157   196 Jack Lightle             76 M   Cocoa           FL   27:04.5  8:45 
  227 158   545 Lowell Hastings          41 M                   FL   27:05.8  8:45 
  228  70   436 Nancy Rowan              49 F                   FL   27:10.6  8:46 
  229  71   480 Jill Lyons               34 F                   FL   27:11.3  8:47 
  230 159   544 Mike Metzer              41 M                   FL   27:11.5  8:47 
  231 160    58 Steve Osmer              45 M   Sattelite Beach FL   27:11.8  8:47 
  232 161   323 Andy Beard               49 M   Malabar         FL   27:12.8  8:47 
  233  72   495 Jennifer Robb            34 F                   FL   27:13.3  8:47 
  234 162   443 Bill Plumber             47 M                   FL   27:19.4  8:49 
  235  73   259 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson   32 F   Palm Bay        FL   27:20.5  8:50 
  236  74   420 Cyndi Bergs              38 F                   FL   27:21.7  8:50 
  237 163    10 Doug Nichols             45 M   Melbourne       FL   27:21.7  8:50 
  238 164   446 Walter Choroco           35 M                   FL   27:22.6  8:50 
  239 165   463 Steven Duve              17 M                   FL   27:24.6  8:51 
  240 166   304 Thomas McKeefery         53 M   Indialantic     FL   27:26.3  8:52 
  241 167   573 Devin Platt              14 M                   FL   27:27.6  8:52 
  242 168    20 Kevin Terry              32 M   Palm Bay        FL   27:29.0  8:52 
  243 169   163 Scott Means              57 M   Melbourne       FL   27:32.9  8:54 
  244 170   287 John Murphy              50 M   Rockledge       FL   27:33.0  8:54 
  245  75   526 Beverly Rose             37 F                   FL   27:35.5  8:55 
  246  76   351 Kayla Drawdy             17 F   Melbourne       FL   27:37.2  8:55 
  247  77   122 Kimberly Budnick         41 F   Merritt Island  FL   27:39.4  8:56 
  248 171   153 Jacob Groppel            09 M   Viera           FL   27:40.0  8:56 
  249  78     1 Terry Ferrisi            43 F   Melbourne       FL   27:40.8  8:56 
  250  79   152 Karen Groppel            42 F   Viera           FL   27:43.7  8:57 
  251  80   515 Sara Neuenschwander      24 F                   FL   27:45.4  8:58 
  252 172   104 Mathias Margut           51 M   Indian Harbour  FL   27:47.3  8:58 
  253  81   410 Cherie Cook              49 F                   FL   27:50.2  8:59 
  254 173   481 Guy Chabot               47 M                   FL   27:55.2  9:01 
  255  82   289 Blanche Morrison         56 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   27:55.3  9:01 
  256 174   179 Carey Swartz             41 M   Melbourne       FL   27:57.1  9:01 
  257 175   113 Wesley Garrett           12 M   Titusville      FL   27:58.4  9:02 
  258 176   470 Robert Oehlbeck          31 M                   FL   27:59.2  9:02 
  259 177   317 Abraham Oros             55 M   Melbourne       FL   27:59.9  9:02 
  260  83   416 Angie Preston            41 F                   FL   28:05.0  9:04 
  261 178   233 Sabastian Hart           17 M   West Melbourne  FL   28:07.4  9:05 
  262  84   508 Angel Hall               49 F                   FL   28:08.0  9:05 
  263 179   139 William Ullrich          12 M   Melbourne       FL   28:08.5  9:05 
  264  85   316 Rebecca Fleeman          12 F   Melbourne       FL   28:10.4  9:06 
  265 180   312 Ashley Fleeman           41 M   Melbourne       FL   28:10.7  9:06 
  266  86   170 Sondra D'Angelo          45 F   Melbourne       FL   28:13.6  9:07 
  267 181   220 Michael Patterson        45 M   Merritt Island  FL   28:15.3  9:07 
  268 182   395 Terry Rosenbalm          37 M   Melbourne       FL   28:15.9  9:08 
  269 183   129 Lenny Corack             56 M   Merritt Island  FL   28:17.7  9:08 
  270  87   577 Barbara Bailey           39 F                   FL   28:18.4  9:08 
  271 184   388 Evan Hengge              25 M   Melbourne Beach FL   28:21.4  9:09 
  272  88   216 Jamie Ferron             27 F   Melbourne       FL   28:22.6  9:10 
  273  89   257 Cindy Williamson         30 F   West Melbourne  FL   28:22.9  9:10 
  274  90   590 Angela Feldbush          37 F                   FL   28:24.1  9:10 
  275  91   417 Kate Brennan             26 F                   FL   28:25.2  9:11 
  276  92   385 Paula Komm-Storum        43 F   Indialantic     FL   28:26.1  9:11 
  277 185   557 Don Hawkinson            74 M                   FL   28:27.9  9:11 
  278  93   451 Penny Chambliss          48 F                   FL   28:28.5  9:12 
  279 186     6 Ed Duley                 58 M   Melbourne       FL   28:32.9  9:13 
  280 187   252 Peter Weiss              48 M   Melbourne       FL   28:33.8  9:13 
  281  94    46 Michelle Mielke          36 F   Melbourne       FL   28:34.4  9:14 
  282  95   284 Joyce Herget             43 F   Titusville      FL   28:36.4  9:14 
  283 188   120 Bill McLamb              44 M   Indian Harbour  FL   28:37.5  9:15 
  284 189   461 Randy Pierce             34 M                   FL   28:38.2  9:15 
  285 190   182 Jon Beckett              38 M   Palm Bay        FL   28:39.4  9:15 
  286  96   154 Marie Groppel            07 F   Viera           FL   28:40.3  9:15 
  287 191    18 Matt Rydson              43 M   Melbourne Beach FL   28:41.1  9:16 
  288  97   524 Tammy Castagnano         42 F                   FL   28:45.4  9:17 
  289  98   428 Melissa Taylor           41 F                   FL   28:47.7  9:18 
  290 192   185 Kai Whitney              11 M   Melbourne       FL   28:48.5  9:18 
  291 193   202 Joshua Eberle            19 M   Sattelite Beach FL   28:48.7  9:18 
  292 194   147 Robert Meadows           54 M   Malabar         FL   28:53.4  9:20 
  293  99    44 Joan Meadows             49 F   Malabar         FL   28:53.8  9:20 
  294 195   623 Daryl Gilbert            52 M                   FL   28:55.8  9:20 
  295 196   313 Dan Wills                44 M   Indialantic     FL   28:56.9  9:21 
  296 100   205 Willy Moolenaar          67 F   Indialantic     FL   29:01.7  9:22 
  297 197   366 David Turner             47 M   Melbourne       FL   29:03.5  9:23 
  298 101   457 Susie O'Connell          56 F                   FL   29:07.4  9:24 
  299 198   342 Travis Wheeler           22 M   Melbourne       FL   29:07.6  9:24 
  300 199    16 Douglas Schulthess       52 M   Merritt Island  FL   29:07.8  9:24 
  301 102   141 Jana Motz                28 F   Titusville      FL   29:10.2  9:25 
  302 103     7 Allison Matteson         35 F   Palm Bay        FL   29:11.2  9:25 
  303 104    41 Jennifer Alexander       38 F   Sattelite Beach FL   29:13.2  9:26 
  304 105    33 Mary Ramba               61 F   Cocoa           FL   29:15.3  9:27 
  305 106   421 Renee LaRoche            33 F                   FL   29:15.4  9:27 
  306 200   383 Ed Cloak                 34 M   Rockledge       FL   29:15.9  9:27 
  307 107   361 Melanie Delman           51 F   Melbourne       FL   29:18.6  9:28 
  308 201   142 Briar Reck               10 M   West Melbourne  FL   29:24.2  9:30 
  309 202   606 Robb Keaten              09 M                   FL   29:28.0  9:31 
  310 108   386 Brianna Satinoff         22 F   Palm Bay        FL   29:28.9  9:31 
  311 109   128 Debbie Sokol             52 F   Merritt Island  FL   29:29.3  9:31 
  312 203   204 Ryan Eberle              17 M   Satellite Beach FL   29:34.0  9:33 
  313 204   619 Christopher Guinn        21 M                   FL   29:35.5  9:33 
  314 205   184 Terry Henson             35 M   Rockledge       FL   29:37.4  9:34 
  315 110    38 Donna Davis              30 F   West Melbourne  FL   29:37.7  9:34 
  316 111   401 Rosanne Bessenaire       52 F                   FL   29:41.7  9:35 
  317 206   454 Chuck Palmer             56 M                   FL   29:44.9  9:36 
  318 112   156 April Head               30 F   Indialantic     FL   29:47.6  9:37 
  319 113    76 Sharon Kelly             37 F   Melbourne       FL   29:49.9  9:38 
  320 114   305 Cheryl Rich              42 F   West Melbourne  FL   29:50.8  9:38 
  321 115    96 Cindy Gaffney            46 F   Melbourne       FL   29:53.9  9:39 
  322 116    99 JoAnne Goodson           57 F   West Melbourne  FL   29:58.1  9:41 
  323 117   140 Sally Smircich           53 F   Sanford         FL   30:00.5  9:41 
  324 118   442 Larae Gerhardt           45 F                   FL   30:12.4  9:45 
  325 119   533 Lesley McNamara          13 F                   FL   30:12.8  9:45 
  326 120   546 Alison Whitloch          48 F                   FL   30:15.2  9:46 
  327 207   531 Gary Wynberg             41 M                   FL   30:16.2  9:46 
  328 208   516 Sean Carroll             13 M                   FL   30:25.1  9:49 
  329 209   222 Nicholas Padinha         15 M   Rockledge       FL   30:30.9  9:51 
  330 121    91 Andrea Padinha           37 F   Rockledge       FL   30:32.7  9:52 
  331 122   330 Nicole Iannelli          24 F   Melbourne       FL   30:36.5  9:53 
  332 123   239 Ally Jaime               07 F   Indialantic     FL   30:38.9  9:54 
  333 210   572 Kyle Everly              21 M                   FL   30:46.4  9:56 
  334 124   106 Lynn Jaime               41 F   Indialantic     FL   30:48.4  9:57 
  335 125   488 Gabrielle Rennie         12 F                   FL   30:51.6  9:58 
  336 126   299 Janet McCluskey          39 F   Melbourne       FL   30:52.2  9:58 
  337 211   396 Bob Pecor                74 M                   FL   30:53.4  9:58 
  338 127    98 Darleen Barfield         54 F   Merritt Island  FL   30:57.2 10:00 
  339 128   502 Billie Jo Hopwood        41 F                   FL   30:58.3 10:00 
  340 212   344 Bradley Blair            38 M   Melbourne       FL   30:58.7 10:00 
  341 213   186 Todd Whitney             39 M   Melbourne       FL   30:59.1 10:00 
  342 129   411 Vanessa McClimans        47 F                   FL   31:00.9 10:01 
  343 130   258 Erika Votava             30 F   West Melbourne  FL   31:01.0 10:01 
  344 131   576 Suzanne Plantec          29 F                   FL   31:02.3 10:01 
  345 214   240 Paul Jaime               09 M   Indialantic     FL   31:05.0 10:02 
  346 132   290 Mary Dier                46 F   Indian Harbour  FL   31:07.1 10:03 
  347 215   203 Liam Kelly               08 M   Melbourne       FL   31:09.0 10:03 
  348 133   578 Cindy Hernandez          44 F                   FL   31:09.1 10:03 
  349 216   438 Kyle Connor              15 M                   FL   31:10.3 10:04 
  350 134   134 Dianne Klazon            42 F   Titusville      FL   31:11.2 10:04 
  351 135    13 Lorraine Peterson        60 F   Melbourne       FL   31:16.7 10:06 
  352 136   430 April Stewart            29 F                   FL   31:18.0 10:06 
  353 217    48 Jack Dickens             12 M   West Melbourne  FL   31:18.2 10:06 
  354 137   135 Rachel Rayburn           26 F   Titusville      FL   31:18.9 10:07 
  355 138   514 Cathi Rodgers            43 F                   FL   31:22.7 10:08 
  356 139   415 Tatiana Bohorquez        43 F                   FL   31:32.7 10:11 
  357 140   180 Shari Franasiak          47 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   31:35.8 10:12 
  358 218   601 Scott Henderson          45 M                   FL   31:39.6 10:13 
  359 141   597 Holly Henderson          16 F                   FL   31:39.9 10:13 
  360 142    85 Bonnie Wilt              09 F   Melbourne       FL   31:40.3 10:13 
  361 143    86 Lisa Wilt                49 F   Melbourne       FL   31:41.2 10:14 
  362 219    66 Byron Halliburton        33 M   PAFB            FL   31:50.4 10:17 
  363 144   264 Catie Sergis             12 F   Melbourne       FL   31:53.7 10:18 
  364 145   432 Caroline Hament          14 F                   FL   31:54.0 10:18 
  365 146   419 Mary Laurenzi            39 F                   FL   31:54.5 10:18 
  366 147   408 Cynthia Conboy           48 F                   FL   31:55.4 10:18 
  367 148   218 Alex Baysinger           09 F   Rockledge       FL   31:58.6 10:19 
  368 149    74 Elizabeth Gmerek         47 F   Merritt Island  FL   31:59.4 10:20 
  369 220   286 Rick McCrary             50 M   Titusville      FL   32:00.8 10:20 
  370 221   334 Keith Bourke             49 M   Melbourne       FL   32:03.2 10:21 
  371 150   288 Shannon Simmons          25 F   Cocoa           FL   32:03.7 10:21 
  372 151    82 Traci Bourke             46 F   Melbourne       FL   32:08.9 10:23 
  373 152   489 Gail Wiseman             49 F                   FL   32:10.3 10:23 
  374 222   583 Bruce Herring            33 M                   FL   32:11.7 10:24 
  375 223   528 Davis Watkins            16 M                   FL   32:25.7 10:28 
  376 153   333 Dena Geist               38 F   Melbourne       FL   32:26.7 10:28 
  377 224   618 Dan Howick               32 M                   FL   32:34.4 10:31 
  378 154   460 Bonnie Sousa             26 F                   FL   32:34.6 10:31 
  379 155   535 Angela Roeder            26 F                   FL   32:35.4 10:31 
  380 156   370 Nora McSorley            12 F   Melbourne       FL   32:36.2 10:32 
  381 157   390 Shadia Natour            22 F   Melbourne       FL   32:36.8 10:32 
  382 158   237 Laurie Jones             48 F   Melbourne Beach FL   32:37.3 10:32 
  383 159   437 Anne Mitchell            36 F                   FL   32:37.5 10:32 
  384 225   214 Robert Biehl             57 M   West Melbourne  FL   32:39.6 10:33 
  385 226     3 Michael Singer           54 M   Indian Harbour  FL   32:44.9 10:34 
  386 227   248 Paul Wilcox              54 M   Cocoa           FL   32:49.3 10:36 
  387 228   450 Steve McKibben           50 M                   FL   32:50.2 10:36 
  388 229   536 Caleb Roeder             25 M                   FL   32:52.1 10:37 
  389 230   121 Dean Murphy              41 M   Indian Harbour  FL   32:52.4 10:37 
  390 160   504 Kathy Mos                51 F                   FL   32:55.2 10:38 
  391 161   620 Melanie Clegg            38 F                   FL   32:55.7 10:38 
  392 162    80 Cathy Chapman            46 F   Melbourne       FL   32:57.2 10:38 
  393 231   238 Bradley Graves           40 M   Rockledge       FL   32:57.6 10:38 
  394 163   166 Debbie Hutchinson        50 F   Mims            FL   33:03.3 10:40 
  395 164   329 Joy Drawdy               47 F   Palm Bay        FL   33:07.7 10:42 
  396 232   371 Larry McSorley           14 M   Melbourne       FL   33:09.1 10:42 
  397 165   541 Kay Oliver               48 F                   FL   33:09.9 10:42 
  398 166   617 Rebecca Hedgins          34 F                   FL   33:12.0 10:43 
  399 167    84 Donna DeLeo              47 F   Melbourne       FL   33:14.4 10:44 
  400 168   118 Kimberly Robertson       46 F   Viera           FL   33:16.3 10:44 
  401 169   322 Diane Caruso             50 F   Valkaria        FL   33:19.1 10:45 
  402 233   467 Brian Percival           53 M                   FL   33:23.5 10:47 
  403 170   111 Ashley Temple            31 F   West Melbourne  FL   33:24.1 10:47 
  404 171   339 Kate Davis               28 F   Palm Bay        FL   33:25.3 10:47 
  405 234   374 Michael Traines          22 M   Palm Bay        FL   33:32.0 10:50 
  406 235   475 Devin Jordan             10 M                   FL   33:32.5 10:50 
  407 236   273 Michael Paller           45 M   Satellite Beach FL   33:39.6 10:52 
  408 237   143 Kevin Reck               42 M   West Melbourne  FL   33:41.4 10:53 
  409 172   144 Haley Reck               13 F   West Melbourne  FL   33:41.5 10:53 
  410 238   183 Michael Shenbaum         06 M   Melbourne       FL   33:42.7 10:53 
  411 173    79 Rebecca Brewer           43 F   Cocoa           FL   33:43.1 10:53 
  412 174   484 Nancy Sharp              51 F                   FL   33:45.0 10:54 
  413 175   328 Elise Waltman            28 F   Melbourne       FL   33:46.5 10:54 
  414 176   157 Alexandra Crawford-Manc  30 F   Rockledge       FL   33:52.7 10:56 
  415 177   164 Debbie Hardesty          42 F   Rockledge       FL   33:53.0 10:56 
  416 178   503 Jacqueline Roberts       44 F                   FL   34:01.0 10:59 
  417 179     4 Janel Singer             53 F   Indian Harbour  FL   34:04.6 11:00 
  418 180   511 Michelle Gagnier         16 F                   FL   34:08.7 11:01 
  419 181   210 Loise Gustatsson         19 F   Easton          CT   34:15.0 11:03 
  420 239   255 Timothy Moore            44 M   Melbourne       FL   34:32.2 11:09 
  421 182   357 Laura Wheeler            20 F   Melbourne       FL   34:36.5 11:10 
  422 183   127 Jill Szymanski           37 F   Palm Bay        FL   34:39.5 11:11 
  423 184    37 Jackie Watson            50 F   Melbourne       FL   34:51.9 11:15 
  424 185   267 Kristin Donoghue         28 F   Palm Bay        FL   34:58.5 11:17 
  425 240    90 Jim Maniscalco           44 M   Melbourne       FL   35:01.9 11:19 
  426 186   227 Kristy Reesh             34 F   Palm Bay        FL   35:12.5 11:22 
  427 187   277 Brenda Sheets            43 F   Melbourne       FL   35:13.6 11:22 
  428 188   309 Kelsey O'Connor          13 F   Malabar         FL   35:19.0 11:24 
  429 189   271 Sarah LaRoche            28 F   West Melbourne  FL   35:19.1 11:24 
  430 241   105 Henry Campbell           74 M   Melbourne Beach FL   35:22.8 11:25 
  431 190   612 Jenna Zavetz             11 F                   FL   35:24.3 11:26 
  432 242   611 David Zavetz             41 M                   FL   35:24.6 11:26 
  433 191   235 Kaysa Jackson            07 F   West Melbourne  FL   35:25.4 11:26 
  434 192   236 Sara Jackson             29 F   West Melbourne  FL   35:25.8 11:26 
  435 193   378 Angie Hadley             29 F   Cocoa           FL   35:28.2 11:27 
  436 243    52 Stephen Novicki          50 M   Rockledge       FL   35:36.7 11:30 
  437 194   466 Shirley Matrigali        54 F                   FL   35:39.7 11:31 
  438 195   474 Alyssa Jordan            12 F                   FL   35:39.9 11:31 
  439 196   325 Natalie Barton           11 F   Palm Bay        FL   35:41.5 11:31 
  440 244   458 Chuck Liska              49 M                   FL   36:12.0 11:41 
  441 245    63 Jim Ringrose             41 M   Melbourne       FL   36:14.7 11:42 
  442 246   115 Jason Garrett            08 M   Titusville      FL   36:17.4 11:43 
  443 197   429 Marry Bowers             48 F                   FL   36:19.8 11:44 
  444       605 Susan Deithorn           37                     FL   36:29.5 11:47 
  445 198   604 Julie Conlan             39 F                   FL   36:34.5 11:48 
  446 247   225 Stephen Assante          56 M   Standish        ME   36:35.4 11:49 
  447 248   117 Robert Bruckart          56 M   Melbourne       FL   36:40.0 11:50 
  448 199   449 Jennifer Whiteheat       44 F                   FL   36:49.1 11:53 
  449 200   551 Lori Cardew              40 F                   FL   36:50.0 11:53 
  450 201    72 Robin Hoffman            37 F   Cocoa           FL   36:54.4 11:55 
  451 202   554 Melissa Black            26 F                   FL   36:56.6 11:56 
  452 203   510 Casey Hahn               46 F                   FL   36:57.9 11:56 
  453 204   553 Wendi Long               30 F                   FL   36:58.6 11:56 
  454 205   512 Janice Gagnier           44 F                   FL   37:08.3 11:59 
  455 206   123 Sabrina Smith            10 F   Palm Bay        FL   37:13.1 12:01 
  456 207   148 Valerie Seaman           16 F   Melbourne       FL   37:16.6 12:02 
  457 208    17 Katie Marsh              70 F   Melbourne       FL   37:24.4 12:04 
  458 209   234 Zoe Jackson              10 F   West Melbourne  FL   37:36.1 12:08 
  459 210   168 Lauren McCullough        17 F   Melbourne       FL   37:45.4 12:11 
  460 211   441 Heather Cronenberg       35 F                   FL   37:46.6 12:12 
  461 212   321 Alissa Lawrence          26 F   Indian Harbour  FL   37:53.7 12:14 
  462 213   464 Tricia Bates             46 F                   FL   37:59.6 12:16 
  463 214   418 Lukka Anderson           12 F                   FL   38:00.5 12:16 
  464 249   278 Teen Sum                 59 M   Palm Bay        FL   38:17.2 12:22 
  465 215   453 Nancy Palmer             56 F                   FL   38:23.9 12:24 
  466 216   221 Jessica Patterson        21 F   Merritt Island  FL   38:28.1 12:25 
  467 217   426 Chrissy McCormack        26 F                   FL   38:31.1 12:26 
  468 250   194 Matthew Consentino       16 M   Palm Bay        FL   38:34.6 12:27 
  469 218   314 Shelley Stone            37 F   Merritt Island  FL   38:37.9 12:28 
  470 219   293 Keri Schuster            24 F   Sebastian       FL   38:45.8 12:31 
  471 220   193 Lauren Consentino        20 F   Palm Bay        FL   38:58.5 12:35 
  472 221   192 Wendy Consentino         45 F   Palm Bay        FL   38:58.8 12:35 
  473 251   326 Bradley Park             09 M   Melbourne       FL   39:00.6 12:36 
  474 222    25 Dalys Dunn               51 F   Melbourne       FL   39:06.9 12:38 
  475 223   244 Esther Chinnery          69 F   West Melbourne  FL   39:11.9 12:39 
  476 252   167 Thomas McCullough        51 M   Melbourne       FL   39:20.6 12:42 
  477 224   394 Karen Messitt            53 F   Melbourne       FL   39:21.1 12:42 
  478 253   393 Chris Messitt            56 M   Melbourne       FL   39:21.8 12:42 
  479 225   270 Cristi Holland Lau       37 F   Melbourne       FL   39:28.4 12:44 
  480 254   260 Richard Borck            23 M   Melbourne       FL   39:29.6 12:45 
  481 255   208 Austin Skrtich           07 M   Easton          CT   39:31.1 12:45 
  482 256   209 Paul Skrtich             41 M   Easton          CT   39:32.7 12:46 
  483 257   496 Keith Yarborough         49 M                   FL   39:41.1 12:49 
  484 226   377 Ana Rego                 50 F   Melbourne       FL   39:48.0 12:51 
  485 227   487 Tammy Williams           45 F                   FL   39:49.5 12:51 
  486 228   136 Tina Schantz-Gross       38 F   Melbourne       FL   39:52.3 12:52 
  487 229   155 Jeannette Terek          48 F   Melbourne       FL   39:58.7 12:54 
  488 230   473 Shannon Kammer           34 F                   FL   40:09.1 12:58 
  489 258   520 Tom Wuchte               48 M                   FL   40:11.1 12:58 
  490 231   245 Ann Berlow               68 F   Melbourne       FL   40:13.7 12:59 
  491 259   340 Zachary Frederick        11 M   Palm Bay        FL   40:14.2 12:59 
  492 232   336 Kathy Frederick          47 F   Palm Bay        FL   40:14.7 12:59 
  493 233   241 Laurene Pruett           41 F   Melbourne       FL   40:24.8 13:03 
  494 234    69 Alice Arbogast           50 F   Indialantic     FL   40:30.2 13:04 
  495 235   101 Barbara Rolsing          52 F   Indian Harbour  FL   40:30.4 13:04 
  496 236   529 Karen Mitchell           59 F                   FL   40:32.2 13:05 
  497 237   552 Melissa Mierzwa          25 F                   FL   40:35.9 13:06 
  498 238   295 Cassie Williams          44 F   Melbourne       FL   40:46.1 13:10 
  499 239   297 Renee Ambrose            51 F   Melbourne       FL   40:46.4 13:10 
  500 240   195 Barbara Marshall         61 F   Sattelite Beach FL   40:47.1 13:10 
  501 241   211 Robin Robinson           45 F   Sebastian       FL   41:00.8 13:14 
  502 242   500 Alicia Sepanik           24 F                   FL   41:15.1 13:19 
  503 243   272 Julie McSorley           44 F   Melbourne       FL   41:16.9 13:19 
  504 244   398 Christina Cerrato        27 F                   FL   41:23.0 13:21 
  505 260   231 Stan Hart                37 M   West Melbourne  FL   41:23.0 13:21 
  506 245   173 Audra Kemmerling         32 F   Cocoa           FL   41:23.2 13:22 
  507 261    32 Nathaniel Swain          13 M   Melbourne       FL   41:48.3 13:30 
  508 246    31 Debra Swain              40 F   Melbourne       FL   41:49.6 13:30 
  509 247   622 Donna Tejmouri           48 F                   FL   41:49.8 13:30 
  510 262   150 Steve Huff               43 M   Merritt Island  FL   41:57.1 13:32 
  511 263   548 Dale Rogers              40 M                   FL   42:08.0 13:36 
  512 248   547 Carla Faulkner           40 F                   FL   42:08.0 13:36 
  513 249   132 Robin Weiss              39 F   Rockledge       FL   42:11.4 13:37 
  514 264   131 Michael Weiss            37 M   Rockledge       FL   42:11.5 13:37 
  515 265   130 Jared Weiss              05 M   Rockledge       FL   42:11.7 13:37 
  516 266   349 Steven Hebert            46 M   Palm Bay        FL   42:13.9 13:38 
  517 267     8 John Schmidt             49 M   Palm Bay        FL   42:14.0 13:38 
  518 250   492 Vanessa Dance            37 F                   FL   42:51.0 13:50 
  519 268   490 Robert Dance             06 M                   FL   42:51.0 13:50 
  520 269   621 Ian Sheridan             10 M                   FL   42:52.7 13:50 
  521 251   403 Emma Fiedler             09 F                   FL   43:02.2 13:53 
  522 270   402 Jason Fiedler            32 M                   FL   43:02.5 13:54 
  523 252   455 Tania Pippin             43 F                   FL   43:10.7 13:56 
  524 253   391 Robyn Burke              31 F   Palm Bay        FL   43:14.1 13:57 
  525 254   188 Sharon Harley            47 F   Oviedo          FL   43:43.1 14:07 
  526 255   493 JoAnn Sommers            58 F                   FL   44:02.3 14:13 
  527 256   497 Deb Yarborough           48 F                   FL   44:02.7 14:13 
  528 257   268 Michele Duester          46 F   Melbourne       FL   44:51.7 14:29 
  529 258   265 Jane Baron               53 F   Melbourne       FL   44:52.9 14:29 
  530 259   280 Robin Westervelt         54 F   Melbourne       FL   45:05.1 14:33 
  531 260    71 Milly Krause             60 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   45:26.7 14:40 
  532 261   249 Marlene Abbott           48 F   Rockledge       FL   45:37.1 14:43 
  533 262   440 Taylor Cronenberg        08 F                   FL   45:40.7 14:45 
  534 271   439 Scott Cronenberg         35 M                   FL   45:41.0 14:45 
  535 263   102 Marlena Johnson          35 F   Merritt Island  FL   45:47.0 14:47 
  536 264   603 Lindsey Gorham           12 F                   FL   45:49.9 14:48 
  537 265    51 Patricia Novicki         52 F   Rockledge       FL   45:54.8 14:49 
  538 266   125 Joy Roth                 41 F   Merritt Island  FL   46:17.2 14:56 
  539 272   126 Brian Roth               45 M   Merritt Island  FL   46:17.2 14:56 
  540 267   174 Gina Wood                38 F   Rockledge       FL   47:21.0 15:17 
  541 273   362 Dallas Daniele           12 M   Merritt Island  FL   47:43.6 15:24 
  542 268   521 Brenda Benevente         52 F                   FL   47:54.0 15:28 
  543 269   568 Gillian Foster           09 F                   FL   47:59.9 15:29 
  544 270   262 Sydney Sergis            09 F   Melbourne       FL   48:00.1 15:30 
  545 274    54 David Ulrich             10 M   Melbourne       FL   48:04.8 15:31 
  546 271    36 Mary Ulrich              46 F   Melbourne       FL   48:04.9 15:31 
  547 272   217 Sue Ferron               55 F   Melbourne       FL   48:16.4 15:35 
  548 273    15 Diana Burton             46 F   Indian Harbour  FL   48:16.6 15:35 
  549 274   201 Carol Ann Muir           62 F   Cocoa Beach     FL   48:40.1 15:42 
  550 275   561 Somers jennifer          34 F                   FL   49:00.2 15:49 
  551 276   549 Jenny Gaines             33 F                   FL   49:00.5 15:49 
  552 277    55 Gail Means               51 F   Melbourne       FL   49:45.3 16:03 
  553 278   162 Colleen Means            21 F   Melbourne       FL   49:45.5 16:04 
  554 275   296 Mark DeCotis             57 M   Melbourne       FL   50:49.7 16:24 
  555 276   281 Ron Wyse                 61 M   Indialantic     FL   50:54.5 16:26 
  556 279   266 Diane Daniele            50 F   Merritt Island  FL   50:56.6 16:26 
  557 277   494 Bob Powell               65 M                   FL   51:10.5 16:31 
  558 280   110 Lisa Gerdes              45 F   Melbourne       FL   51:42.5 16:41 
  559 281   109 Robin Pittman            40 F   Titusville      FL   51:42.5 16:41 
  560 282   491 Victoria Dance           08 F                   FL   51:45.0 16:42 
  561 283   404 Kylie Handa              10 F                   FL   51:46.2 16:42 
  562 278   616 Joshua Schmitz           11 M                   FL   52:08.7 16:50 
  563 279   614 Jim Schmitz              44 M                   FL   52:08.9 16:50 
  564 284   409 Macy Suarey              16 F                   FL   52:12.8 16:51 
  565 285   518 Mary June Joseph         61 F                   FL   56:11.2 18:08 
  566 286   400 Rochelle Hood            43 F                   FL   57:27.9 18:33 
  567 280   232 Chris Hart               12 M   West Melbourne  FL   59:54.2 19:20 
  568 287   369 Helen McSorley           09 F   Melbourne       FL 1:00:18.3 19:28 
  569 281   368 Jim McSorley             46 M   Melbourne       FL 1:00:19.2 19:28 
  570 282   159 Coady McManus            09 M   Grant           FL 1:00:22.1 19:29 
  571 288   158 Mary McManus             11 F   Grant           FL 1:00:22.9 19:29 
  572 283   138 Sterling Schantz         11 M   Melbourne       FL 1:00:56.4 19:40 
  573 289    12 Roberta Osterling        73 F   Sattelite Beach FL 1:01:17.8 19:47 
  574 290   584 Brittany White           10 F                   FL 1:03:21.6 20:27 
  575 284   509 Herman Serafini          76 M                   FL 1:33:05.2 30:02
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites