• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Brevard Zoo's Dino Dash 3K Results
Brevard Zoo, Viera, FL
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   658 Kyle Cooke               17 Fl                         9:15.4  4:59 
    2     2   312 Kyle Hunter              22 Palm Bay             FL    9:25.5  5:05 
    3     3   686 Bret Butler              16 Fl                         9:37.5  5:11 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   191 Mike Wasson              42 West Melbourne       FL    9:40.7  5:13 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   113     4 Bryce Wahy               08 Melbourne            FL   13:53.2  7:28 
    2   138   326 Chase Luetkemeyer        08 Melbourne            FL   14:40.0  7:54 
    3   168   466 Dawson Toms              08 Titusville           FL   15:16.7  8:13 
    4   200   700 Kyle Crocker             08 Fl                        15:55.4  8:34 
    5   205   627 Jonathon Pugh            08 Fl                        15:59.6  8:36 
    6   216   397 Hunter Chisholm          08 Palm Bay             FL   16:16.4  8:45 
    7   235   418 Paul Jaime               08 Indialantic          FL   16:38.1  8:57 
    8   237   269 Liam Kelly               07 Melbourne            FL   16:39.1  8:58 
    9   267   283 Jared Hayes              08 Satellite Beach      FL   17:12.3  9:15 
   10   269   329 Connor Cook              07 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:13.7  9:16 
   11   272   238 Ian Romanisko            07 Satellite Beach      FL   17:15.9  9:17 
   12   301   309 Nicholas Landolfi        07 Palm Bay             FL   17:48.0  9:35 
   13   309   244 Kevin Tezel              08 Merritt Island       FL   18:03.9  9:43 
   14   313   333 Eli Wyckoff              07 Titusville           FL   18:07.8  9:45 
   15   320   381 Bradley Park             08 Melbourne            FL   18:16.7  9:50 
   16   345   164 Jason Garrett            08 Titusville           FL   18:44.3 10:05 
   17   346   567 Trevor Denson            07 Titusville           FL   18:44.4 10:05 
   18   350   365 Ryan Huff                08 Merritt Island       FL   18:50.5 10:08 
   19   393   480 Ian Craig                07 Rockledge            FL   19:54.1 10:42 
   20   400   500 Owen Brackett            07 Viera                FL   20:08.8 10:50 
   21   407   726 Rod Marcotte             07 Fl                        20:18.7 10:56 
   22   452   261 Noah Palmer              07 Rockledge            FL   22:07.3 11:54 
   23   459   419 Anthony Cheung           07 Melbourne            FL   22:22.8 12:02 
   24   467   366 Noah Huff                06 Merritt Island       FL   22:36.1 12:10 
   25   477   531 Gabriel Rios             06 Cape Canaveral       FL   23:09.8 12:28 
   26   505   482 Austin Hayes             06 Satellite Beach      FL   24:24.0 13:08 
   27   522   211 Coady McManus            08 Grant                FL   25:16.4 13:36 
   28   535   516 Garrett Fortier          07 Melbourne            FL   25:39.5 13:48 
   29   546   668 Tanner Hagan             05 Fl                        26:06.4 14:03 
   30   550   351 Ian Cook                 06 Satellite Beach      FL   26:11.8 14:06 
   31   572   618 Cole Proper              06 Fl                        28:09.6 15:09 
   32   586   286 Kenny Matthews           07 Cocoa                FL   29:52.3 16:04 
   33   617   369 Billy Floyd              04 Palm Bay             FL   33:00.3 17:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    60   718 Morgan Levine            11 Fl                        12:14.1  6:35 
    2    64   178 Zachary Unrue            11 Titusville           FL   12:21.3  6:39 
    3   100   441 Tyler Rye                11 Merritt Island       FL   13:37.6  7:20 
    4   101   736 Rodolfo Valentin         09 Fl                        13:39.9  7:21 
    5   106   605 John Gahres              11 Fl                        13:45.6  7:24 
    6   110   570 Drew M Denson            11 Titusville           FL   13:48.2  7:26 
    7   111   467 Colten Toms              09 Titusville           FL   13:49.7  7:27 
    8   115   297 Zachary Trentham         11 Merritt Island       FL   13:59.5  7:32 
    9   125   670 Steven Cross             09 Fl                        14:23.6  7:45 
   10   131   462 Brian Bride              11 Merritt Island       FL   14:32.2  7:49 
   11   140   165 Ryan Garrett             09 Titusville           FL   14:42.1  7:55 
   12   157   362 Jack Dickens             11 West Melbourne       FL   15:02.9  8:06 
   13   162   203 Cody Wyckoff             10 Titusville           FL   15:06.8  8:08 
   14   173   734 Scott Callenberger       10 Fl                        15:21.3  8:16 
   15   182   437 Justin Cardenas          10 Melbourne            FL   15:30.6  8:21 
   16   185   710 Kole Trent               11 Fl                        15:35.6  8:23 
   17   190   275 Briar Reck               10 West Melbourne       FL   15:39.6  8:26 
   18   194   657 Benjamin Donaldson       10 Fl                        15:49.4  8:31 
   19   199   420 Nathan Heard             09 Merritt Island       FL   15:55.2  8:34 
   20   202   246 Karel Reijm              11 Merritt Island       FL   15:56.3  8:35 
   21   207   724 Ryan Pasonski            11 Fl                        16:00.1  8:37 
   22   223   463 Benjamin Bride           11 Merritt Island       FL   16:22.4  8:49 
   23   228   342 Matt Hosken              11 Melbourne            FL   16:26.6  8:51 
   24   232   255 Clint Hickerson          11 Merritt Island       FL   16:30.6  8:53 
   25   251   712 Sean Pemberton           09 Fl                        16:51.7  9:04 
   26   254   701 Bryan Crocker            10 Fl                        16:53.3  9:05 
   27   257   555 Nathan Bierman           10 Mims                 FL   16:57.1  9:07 
   28   276   508 Brandon Duchaine         10 Melbourne            FL   17:19.1  9:19 
   29   285   332 Jacob Blahovec           10 Satellite Beach      FL   17:26.3  9:23 
   30   290   243 Clay Tezel               10 Merritt Island       FL   17:33.9  9:27 
   31   299   451 Fletcher Coard           10 Melbourne            FL   17:45.1  9:33 
   32   316   709 Timothy Chase            09 Fl                        18:14.9  9:49 
   33   325   547 Bryan Levy               10 Viera                FL   18:20.0  9:52 
   34   341   439 Michael Patellis         10 Merritt Island       FL   18:35.0 10:00 
   35   353   436 Julian Cardenas          11 Melbourne            FL   18:52.7 10:09 
   36   362   282 Christian Hayes          09 Satellite Beach      FL   19:03.5 10:15 
   37   368   325 Zachary Onovi            10 Titusville           FL   19:11.5 10:20 
   38   369   235 Dylan Suttle             10 Port St John         FL   19:11.7 10:20 
   39   370   592 Michael Andrews          09 Fl                        19:18.7 10:23 
   40   379   560 Anatoly Vassiliev        09 Merritt Island       FL   19:30.5 10:30 
   41   380   267 Kilian Kelly             11 Melbourne            FL   19:31.3 10:30 
   42   383   717 Noah Robin               10 Fl                        19:38.9 10:34 
   43   392   375 Sean Gaffney             11 Melbourne            FL   19:53.8 10:42 
   44   425   423 Garrett Buckingham       09 Titusville           FL   20:50.8 11:13 
   45   457   749 John Mellick             11 Fl                        22:21.6 12:02 
   46   462   612 Christian Bryant         11 Fl                        22:26.8 12:05 
   47   487   545 Dj Fisher                10 Melbourne            FL   23:34.8 12:41 
   48   507   324 Dakota Withers           09 Cocoa                FL   24:26.5 13:09 
   49   541   735 Jake Peak                09 Fl                        25:52.2 13:55 
   50   633   744 Ian Johnson              10 Fl                        38:33.6 20:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   659 Joey Castagnaro          14 Fl                        10:05.7  5:26 
    2    23   636 Alex Brown               13 Fl                        11:09.9  6:01 
    3    24   639 Ben Craft                14 Fl                        11:13.4  6:03 
    4    34    13 Ryan Silva               14 Merritt Island       FL   11:35.0  6:14 
    5    42   676 Daniel Moore             13 Fl                        11:42.3  6:18 
    6    47   675 Nathaniel Gittner        14 Fl                        11:49.4  6:22 
    7    50   489 Nick Flint               13 Cocoa                FL   11:54.0  6:24 
    8    53   464 Alex Hoffman             14 Valkaria             FL   12:00.6  6:28 
    9    61   708 Austin Koffarnus         12 Fl                        12:15.0  6:36 
   10    67   628 Daniel Samani            13 Fl                        12:27.4  6:42 
   11    70   188 Condor Knowlton          12 Melbourne Beach      FL   12:35.4  6:47 
   12    78   231 Noah Davis               12 West Melbourne       FL   12:49.3  6:54 
   13    85   585 Brandon Holst            12 Fl                        13:07.1  7:04 
   14    89   597 Dylan Brock              14 Fl                        13:15.6  7:08 
   15    97   623 Justin Cowart            14 Fl                        13:35.5  7:19 
   16   120   590 Nicholas Andrews         12 Fl                        14:09.2  7:37 
   17   128   487 Saivon Jones             12 Palm Bay             FL   14:26.9  7:47 
   18   139   199 Tommy Curtin             13 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:40.1  7:54 
   19   141   256 Austin Smith             13 Merritt Island       FL   14:42.4  7:55 
   20   154   402 Tanner Parrish           12 Satellite Beach      FL   15:00.7  8:05 
   21   163   626 Jacob Langgle            12 Fl                        15:07.1  8:08 
   22   164   425 Cody Buckingham          12 Titusville           FL   15:10.5  8:10 
   23   204   432 Chris Calhoun            14 Merritt Island       FL   15:58.6  8:36 
   24   214   241 Trevor Tezel             14 Merritt Island       FL   16:09.2  8:42 
   25   227   656 Samuel Donaldson         13 Fl                        16:26.4  8:51 
   26   247   711 Travis Pemberton         13 Fl                        16:47.4  9:02 
   27   289   443 Ian Fisher               12 Melbourne            FL   17:31.1  9:26 
   28   300   277 Alex Ross                13 Melbourne            FL   17:46.3  9:34 
   29   318   448 Ryan Stepp               13 Melbourne            FL   18:15.6  9:50 
   30   339   530 Robert Kuledge           14 Indialantic          FL   18:34.7 10:00 
   31   548   250 Alex Jelus               12 Melbourne            FL   26:08.5 14:04 
   32   571   348 Neil Saxena              12 Satellite Beach      FL   28:06.1 15:07 
   33   597   260 Jacob Palmer             12 Rockledge            FL   30:50.5 16:35 
   34   611   440 Dalton Russell           12 Melbourne            FL   32:09.1 17:18 
   35   632   550 Chris Hart               12 West Melbourne       FL   37:54.3 20:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   453 Chris Rego               18 Melbourne            FL    9:47.7  5:16 
    2     7   677 Tyler Truitt             17 Fl                         9:54.0  5:20 
    3     8   673 David Kilgore            16 Fl                        10:00.1  5:23 
    4    15   144 Justin Bartusek          16 Palm Bay             FL   10:34.2  5:41 
    5    37   671 Philip Witherspoon       18 Fl                        11:37.1  6:15 
    6    41   696 Andrew Peterson          16 Fl                        11:40.7  6:17 
    7    74   110 James Adams              18 Rockledge            FL   12:46.1  6:52 
    8    86   488 Jeremy Flint             17 Cocoa                FL   13:14.2  7:07 
    9    98   219 Jacob Thompson           17 Melbourne            FL   13:36.3  7:19 
   10   130   458 Charley Chabot           15 Merritt Island       FL   14:29.4  7:48 
   11   246   551 Sabastian Hart           17 West Melbourne       FL   16:47.1  9:02 
   12   408   629 Christian Anderson       16 Fl                        20:19.2 10:56 
   13   427   678 Brendan Riley            17 Fl                        20:51.4 11:13 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13    84 Scott Diehl              24 Satellite Beach      FL   10:23.6  5:36 
    2   105   703 Michael Destafano        23 Fl                        13:44.6  7:24 
    3   127   663 Joseph Joseph            23 Fl                        14:25.3  7:46 
    4   143   697 Kyle Hash                20 Fl                        14:45.1  7:56 
    5   176   566 Christopher Guinn        21 Cocoa                FL   15:24.5  8:18 
    6   426   679 Richard Borck            23 Fl                        20:51.4 11:13 
    7   530   691 Tyler Hiers              24 Fl                        25:27.3 13:42 
    8   556   631 Andy Bouthiller          23 Fl                        26:40.5 14:21 
    9   570   514 Michael Houston          23 Indialantic          FL   28:00.3 15:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9    55 Steve Hedgespeth         29 West Melbourne       FL   10:01.8  5:24 
    2    22   574 Aaron Fallan             29 Fl                        11:04.4  5:58 
    3    26   129 Aldo Nunez               27 West Melbourne       FL   11:16.2  6:04 
    4    54    88 Travis Hiers             25 Palm Bay             FL   12:05.2  6:30 
    5    56    27 Jonathan Dea             29 Rockledge            FL   12:06.3  6:31 
    6    66   619 Jason Parker             29 Fl                        12:23.6  6:40 
    7    95   187 Philip Yeager            27 Palm Bay             FL   13:33.4  7:18 
    8   107    65 Charles Goodson          28 Indialantic          FL   13:46.1  7:25 
    9   160   529 Steve Kopman             29 Melbourne            FL   15:06.2  8:08 
   10   171   549 Laurent Vauthrin         27 Palm Bay             FL   15:18.9  8:15 
   11   184    89 Keith Dalke              27 Cocoa                FL   15:33.3  8:22 
   12   348   300 Andy McCaskill           28 Palm Bay             FL   18:46.7 10:06 
   13   349   407 Robert Bruckart          25 Melbourne            FL   18:48.7 10:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12    23 John Davis               30 Melbourne            FL   10:20.9  5:34 
    2    17   522 Ed Springer              30 Merritt Island       FL   10:41.1  5:45 
    3    21   695 Jeff Hancock             34 Fl                        11:04.2  5:58 
    4    25   674 James Croft              30 Fl                        11:16.1  6:04 
    5    39    74 Tristan Webbe            34 Melbourne            FL   11:38.7  6:16 
    6    51   727 Dave Chapman             34 Fl                        11:54.5  6:25 
    7    73   123 Jamie San Cartier        33 Melbourne            FL   12:37.5  6:48 
    8    91   690 Jason Gash               33 Fl                        13:18.9  7:10 
    9   166   364 Scott Kasch              33 Melbourne            FL   15:14.4  8:12 
   10   209   572 John Burke               30 Merritt Island       FL   16:01.8  8:38 
   11   222     3 Kevin Terry              31 Palm Bay             FL   16:21.8  8:48 
   12   312   741 Michael Labbote          33 Fl                        18:07.8  9:45 
   13   327    21 Bruce Herring            32 West Melbourne       FL   18:20.5  9:52 
   14   375   434 Mark Petrillo            33 Indialantic          FL   19:22.3 10:25 
   15   422   725 Rod Marcotte             34 Fl                        20:48.8 11:12 
   16   562   609 Robert Carcieri          33 Fl                        26:51.1 14:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19   171 Stephen Chin             39 Satellite Beach      FL   10:59.4  5:55 
    2    20    16 Frank Kapr               39 Titusville           FL   11:03.8  5:57 
    3    36   147 Howard Kanner            38 Rockledge            FL   11:35.6  6:14 
    4   136     7 Wade Wahy                39 Melbourne            FL   14:38.5  7:53 
    5   191   400 Scott Stanton            35 Rockledge            FL   15:45.2  8:29 
    6   195   492 David Reed               39 Melbourne            FL   15:49.7  8:31 
    7   217   396 Kyle Chisholm            39 Palm Bay             FL   16:18.1  8:46 
    8   219   558 Christopher Hardee       35 Melbourne            FL   16:19.4  8:47 
    9   264   645 Ted Peters               38 Fl                        17:10.8  9:15 
   10   273    54 Bill Floyd               35 Palm Bay             FL   17:16.5  9:18 
   11   281   386 John Wright              39 West Melbourne       FL   17:24.8  9:22 
   12   323   233 James Suttle             36 Port St John         FL   18:19.4  9:52 
   13   342   493 David Stewart            39 Cocoa                FL   18:35.6 10:00 
   14   384    99 Jeff Robin               36 Viera                FL   19:39.4 10:35 
   15   396   388 Brandon Lanza            36 Melbourne            FL   19:55.1 10:43 
   16   413   602 Andy Cotner              37 Fl                        20:38.6 11:06 
   17   437   687 Mark Miller              38 Fl                        21:13.0 11:25 
   18   440   728 Blair Conroy             38 Fl                        21:19.0 11:28 
   19   498   378 Walter Clark             38 Palm Bay             FL   23:47.6 12:48 
   20   567   548 Stan Hart                36 West Melbourne       FL   27:16.8 14:40 
   21   573   617 Mark Proper              35 Fl                        28:10.1 15:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    58   155 Dave Hernandez           43 Palm Bay             FL   12:08.1  6:32 
    2    92    30 Doug Nichols             44 Melbourne            FL   13:22.4  7:12 
    3    99   456 John Cavanaugh           44 Indialantic          FL   13:37.2  7:20 
    4   149   115 Marc Smith               41 Melbourne            FL   14:49.9  7:59 
    5   150   239 Kurt Tezel               44 Merritt Island       FL   14:50.4  7:59 
    6   152   470 Brent Baysinger          41 Rockledge            FL   14:56.0  8:02 
    7   153   495 Dean Heimmermann         42 Indialantic          FL   15:00.2  8:04 
    8   172    47 Richard Kalakauskis      44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:20.8  8:16 
    9   187   685 Keith Winston            44 Fl                        15:36.0  8:24 
   10   230   521 Larry Wilcox             42 Melbourne            FL   16:27.9  8:52 
   11   253   568 Todd Denson              42 Titusville           FL   16:52.8  9:05 
   12   259   273 Kevin Reck               41 West Melbourne       FL   17:05.1  9:12 
   13   266   698 Bill Crocker             41 Fl                        17:11.7  9:15 
   14   284   490 Keith Flint              43 Cocoa                FL   17:26.1  9:23 
   15   287   331 Joseph Blahovec          41 Satellite Beach      FL   17:26.6  9:23 
   16   311    19 Richard Ong              44 Palm Bay             FL   18:06.6  9:45 
   17   321   417 Marc Jaime               43 Indialantic          FL   18:17.3  9:50 
   18   372   411 Derrick Burkett          43 Rockledge            FL   19:20.2 10:24 
   19   373   571 David Langhorne          43 Melbourne            FL   19:20.5 10:24 
   20   385   424 Randall Buckingham       40 Titusville           FL   19:43.5 10:37 
   21   411   582 Lowell Hastings          41 Fl                        20:37.5 11:06 
   22   429   298 Thomas Raulen            41 Vero Beach           FL   20:56.7 11:16 
   23   434   564 Peter Dovgan             42 Merritt Island       FL   21:10.0 11:23 
   24   442   367 Steven Huff              42 Merritt Island       FL   21:25.5 11:32 
   25   447   707 Todd Corbin              43 Fl                        21:35.1 11:37 
   26   458   748 John Mellick             41 Fl                        22:22.1 12:02 
   27   506   281 Greg Hayes               44 Satellite Beach      FL   24:24.8 13:08 
   28   520   109 Andrew Adams             44 Rockledge            FL   25:13.8 13:34 
   29   560   624 Hector Vega              43 Fl                        26:45.7 14:24 
   30   569   513 Richard Spurlin          43 Indialantic          FL   28:00.3 15:04 
   31   613   447 Kevin Stepp              42 Melbourne            FL   32:17.0 17:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   161 Doug Butler              45 Melbourne            FL    9:52.2  5:19 
    2    16   693 Juan Vega                47 Fl                        10:35.8  5:42 
    3    18   156 Art Anderson             48 Melbourne            FL   10:51.8  5:51 
    4    32   206 Joe Hultgren             48 Melbourne            FL   11:32.4  6:13 
    5    40   538 David Jones              47 Indialantic          FL   11:39.7  6:17 
    6    48   102 Kurt Holst               46 Merritt Island       FL   11:50.0  6:22 
    7    52   349 Jeffrey Cook             48 Satellite Beach      FL   11:56.1  6:25 
    8    57   125 Terry Newhart            46 Merritt Island       FL   12:07.0  6:31 
    9    59   177 Rick Unrue               48 Titusville           FL   12:13.3  6:35 
   10    69   371 Keith Kowalske           47 Melbourne            FL   12:28.6  6:43 
   11    87    86 Bill Buonanni            47 Merritt Island       FL   13:14.5  7:08 
   12    93   542 Mark Pippin              46 Melbourne            FL   13:26.0  7:14 
   13    96   595 Charles Zoss             49 Fl                        13:34.6  7:18 
   14   122   589 John Andrews             45 Fl                        14:14.5  7:40 
   15   135   667 Jay Claybaush            47 Fl                        14:36.9  7:52 
   16   147    31 David Maltby             47 Rockledge            FL   14:49.0  7:58 
   17   159   459 Guy Chabot               46 Merritt Island       FL   15:05.9  8:08 
   18   169   452 Steve Rego               48 Melbourne            FL   15:16.9  8:13 
   19   179   740 Calvin Gittner           48 Fl                        15:26.6  8:19 
   20   186   248 Steve Osmer              45 Satellite Beach      FL   15:35.6  8:24 
   21   192   359 Keith Drack              46 Indialantic          FL   15:45.8  8:29 
   22   201   421 Robert Heard             47 Merritt Island       FL   15:55.8  8:34 
   23   236   385 Gary Nickloy             49 Rockledge            FL   16:38.5  8:57 
   24   238    32 Mike Gaffney             48 Melbourne            FL   16:40.1  8:58 
   25   242   112 Tom Goffinet             47 Melbourne            FL   16:43.4  9:00 
   26   306   198 Brian Curtin             47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:01.4  9:42 
   27   331   634 Darrell Hoover           48 Fl                        18:21.9  9:53 
   28   381   563 Igor Vassiliev           45 Merritt Island       FL   19:31.8 10:30 
   29   387    72 Tom Freeberg             48 Melbourne            FL   19:46.8 10:39 
   30   405    63 John Wilt                47 Melbourne            FL   20:17.4 10:55 
   31   419   438 Nick Patellis            45 Merritt Island       FL   20:45.1 11:10 
   32   420   502 Bill Jarvis              48 Cocoa                FL   20:47.8 11:11 
   33   443   652 Gary Whitlock            47 Fl                        21:27.0 11:32 
   34   549    40 Steven Hebert            45 Palm Bay             FL   26:11.4 14:05 
   35   557   630 Tom Bouthiller           48 Fl                        26:40.8 14:21 
   36   566   579 Scott Spiers             47 Fl                        27:11.8 14:38 
   37   598   293 Patrick Cooney           45 Merritt Island       FL   31:22.4 16:53 
   38   602   249 Tim Jelus                45 Melbourne            FL   31:48.8 17:07 
   39   627   660 Merle Legg               46 Fl                        34:25.9 18:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    29   644 Gerald Bird              53 Fl                        11:23.7  6:08 
    2    31   534 Ralph Miller             51 Melbourne            FL   11:31.4  6:12 
    3    33   157 Loran Serwin             52 Merritt Island       FL   11:34.4  6:14 
    4    43   745 Matt Mahoney             52 Fl                        11:45.4  6:20 
    5    68   501 Michael Slomins          52 Viera                FL   12:28.0  6:43 
    6    82   512 Dennis Delman            50 Melbourne            FL   12:56.7  6:58 
    7   102    62 James Ralph              51 Melbourne            FL   13:40.7  7:22 
    8   103    61 Haskell Walker           50 Melbourne            FL   13:42.7  7:23 
    9   104   394 Kenneth Mitchell         54 Melbourne            FL   13:44.2  7:24 
   10   133    96 Robin Petersen           51 Melbourne Beach      FL   14:36.2  7:52 
   11   145   557 Larry Bishop             51 Merritt Island       FL   14:47.2  7:57 
   12   250   484 David Green              51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:49.5  9:03 
   13   265   313 Don Hunter               52 Palm Bay             FL   17:11.2  9:15 
   14   357   321 Steve Larchar            50 Titusville           FL   18:56.0 10:11 
   15   524   536 Phillip Gulliver         51 Melbourne            FL   25:21.5 13:38 
   16   606   640 Bill Wendorff            51 Fl                        32:04.0 17:15 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    81    58 Bud Timmons              57 Cocoa                FL   12:56.4  6:58 
    2    83   465 John Fricano             55 Rockledge            FL   12:58.5  6:59 
    3   188   621 Larry Wiseman            56 Fl                        15:37.6  8:25 
    4   196   158 Peter Carabetta          59 Melbourne            FL   15:50.5  8:31 
    5   233    14 Ed Duley                 58 Melbourne            FL   16:31.0  8:53 
    6   336   245 Bruce Snyder             59 Dunnellon            FL   18:26.7  9:55 
    7   355   196 Robert Bruckart          56 Melbourne            FL   18:55.2 10:11 
    8   489   353 Scott Means              57 Melbourne            FL   23:39.4 12:44 
    9   564   259 Stephen Mielke           57 Melbourne            FL   27:09.6 14:37 
   10   609   505 Gary Olson               59 Palm Bay             FL   32:06.8 17:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   108     1 Ray Brown                60 Melbourne            FL   13:46.8  7:25 
    2   132   473 Frank Webbe              60 Palm Bay             FL   14:34.4  7:51 
    3   315   310 Frank Maloney            63 Satellite Beach      FL   18:12.5  9:48 
    4   441    70 Raymond Parish           60 Melbourne            FL   21:19.7 11:28 
    5   499   306 John Daly                63 Palm Bay             FL   23:49.0 12:49 
    6   608   279 David Klega              62 Orlando              FL   32:05.9 17:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   114   201 George McAfee            65 Melbourne            FL   13:58.2  7:31 
    2   206   689 Carlton Parks            65 Fl                        15:59.7  8:36 
    3   456   435 Michael Petrillo         65 Chester Springs      PA   22:19.7 12:01 
    4   596   374 Chuck Vitalie            69 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:32.5 16:26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   129   236 Jim Weir                 70 Viera                FL   14:29.4  7:48 
    2   252   468 Bob Pecor                73 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:52.2  9:05 
    3   367   132 Henry Campbell           74 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:10.6 10:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   636   350 Hank Serafini            77 Satellite Beach      FL   51:00.4 27:26 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11   681 Kayla Hale               16 Fl                        10:10.3  5:29 
    2    14   192 Jessica Crate            22 Rockledge            FL   10:26.5  5:37 
    3    27   646 Melissa Jones            16 Fl                        11:16.7  6:04 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    44   153 Cathy Friedel            44 Satellite Beach      FL   11:46.3  6:20 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   263   204 Nyssa Holmquist          06 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:08.6  9:14 
    2   319   416 Ally Jaime               06 Indialantic          FL   18:16.7  9:50 
    3   330   723 Christine Pasonski       08 Fl                        18:21.5  9:53 
    4   343   472 Alex Baysinger           08 Rockledge            FL   18:38.2 10:02 
    5   364   446 Logan Tingley            06 Parkland             FL   19:08.4 10:18 
    6   395   391 Bj Lanza                 08 Melbourne            FL   19:54.8 10:43 
    7   404    64 Bonnie Wilt              08 Melbourne            FL   20:16.7 10:55 
    8   416   278 Kendall Willwerth        07 West Melbourne       FL   20:40.8 11:08 
    9   418   573 Shannon Burke            08 Merritt Island       FL   20:45.0 11:10 
   10   431   664 Tynesha Morgan           08 Fl                        20:58.2 11:17 
   11   445   578 Peyton Corbin            07 Fl                        21:34.5 11:36 
   12   492   732 Heather Krueger          05 Fl                        23:42.3 12:45 
   13   508   742 Sara Haid                07 Fl                        24:31.3 13:11 
   14   514   528 Holly Yoho               07 West Melbourne       FL   24:45.9 13:19 
   15   527   357 Maya Derenthal           06 Melbourne            FL   25:24.6 13:40 
   16   537   517 Sydney Fortier           05 Melbourne            FL   25:40.1 13:49 
   17   538   706 Kimberly Reutt           08 Fl                        25:47.0 13:52 
   18   540   221 Katie Causey             08 Cape Coral           FL   25:48.1 13:53 
   19   544   713 Maggie Nathen            06 Fl                        25:58.0 13:58 
   20   552   613 Treasure Phelps          08 Fl                        26:12.7 14:06 
   21   561   608 Lucia Carcieri           07 Fl                        26:50.5 14:26 
   22   603   345 Carolyn Koos             07 Palm Bay             FL   31:53.0 17:09 
   23   612   449 Alison Stepp             08 Melbourne            FL   32:16.9 17:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   112   214 Emily Chapman            11 West Melbourne       FL   13:51.1  7:27 
    2   146    97 Haley Palmisano          11 Indialantic          FL   14:47.8  7:58 
    3   151   471 Mackenzie Baysinger      10 Rockledge            FL   14:55.5  8:02 
    4   155   599 Kristen Owl              10 Fl                        15:00.8  8:05 
    5   197   604 Elizabeth Gahres         09 Fl                        15:52.5  8:33 
    6   203   565 Danielle Dovgan          10 Merritt Island       FL   15:57.3  8:35 
    7   240   616 Brooke Crawford          11 Fl                        16:41.4  8:59 
    8   243   113 Claire Goffinet          11 Melbourne            FL   16:43.7  9:00 
    9   244   330 Haley Cook               11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:45.9  9:01 
   10   249   189 Traci Knowlton           11 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:49.2  9:03 
   11   271   205 Kaia Holmquist           09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:15.3  9:17 
   12   283   323 Ashley Mandernack        11 Titusville           FL   17:25.3  9:22 
   13   286   414 Emma Rylander            10 Titusville           FL   17:26.6  9:23 
   14   292   257 Sierra Smith             10 Merritt Island       FL   17:34.9  9:28 
   15   293   361 Erica Mijon              09 Merritt Island       FL   17:35.1  9:28 
   16   303   504 Haliea Jones             10 Cocoa                FL   17:56.3  9:39 
   17   324   607 Amanda Beach             09 Fl                        18:19.9  9:52 
   18   351   322 Laura Larchar            11 Titusville           FL   18:50.9 10:08 
   19   356   591 Rachel Andrews           11 Fl                        18:55.9 10:11 
   20   389   650 Noel Whitlock            10 Fl                        19:50.1 10:40 
   21   401   208 Taylor Brackett          11 Melbourne            FL   20:08.9 10:50 
   22   410   603 Chrissy Engel            10 Fl                        20:35.6 11:05 
   23   415   290 Leslie Cooney            10 Merritt Island       FL   20:39.2 11:07 
   24   417   539 Sarah Ferris             09 Melbourne            FL   20:41.5 11:08 
   25   430   702 Gabriela Stanifer        11 Fl                        20:57.7 11:17 
   26   433   540 Gabriela Filippelli      09 Melbourne            FL   21:01.3 11:19 
   27   455    77 Becca Billman            10 Satellite Beach      FL   22:10.7 11:56 
   28   460   294 Brooke Haid              11 Merritt Island       FL   22:24.1 12:03 
   29   463   356 Naomi Chambers           10 Merritt Island       FL   22:26.8 12:05 
   30   469   747 Kyrsten Johnson          11 Fl                        22:42.7 12:13 
   31   473   352 Chenna Cook              10 Satellite Beach      FL   23:05.3 12:25 
   32   474   390 Madyson Lanza            11 Melbourne            FL   23:06.5 12:26 
   33   476   338 Kylee Simmons            10 Satellite Beach      FL   23:09.0 12:27 
   34   482   625 Cheyenne Vega            10 Fl                        23:25.2 12:36 
   35   485   486 Isis Jones               10 Palm Bay             FL   23:30.3 12:39 
   36   494   377 Casey Clark              09 Palm Bay             FL   23:43.0 12:46 
   37   516   474 Haleigh Boyer            10 Melbourne            FL   24:53.0 13:23 
   38   568   641 Caila Lukacevich         09 Fl                        27:59.4 15:03 
   39   576   715 Neave Anderson           10 Fl                        28:25.9 15:18 
   40   578   499 Hannah Kemble            10 Merritt Island       FL   28:26.3 15:18 
   41   582   519 Kinsey Steele            10 Viera                FL   28:47.5 15:29 
   42   584   288 Emily Craddock           10 Merritt Island       FL   28:58.6 15:35 
   43   605   478 Katy Johnson             09 Satellite Beach      FL   31:56.6 17:11 
   44   618   649 Kayla Whitlock           11 Fl                        33:03.8 17:47 
   45   623   213 Mary Katherine McManus   11 Grant                FL   33:49.7 18:12 
   46   626   661 Miranda Legg             09 Fl                        34:25.6 18:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    28   638 Teresa Ristow            14 Fl                        11:18.5  6:05 
    2    63   247 Onique Sanchez           12 Melbourne            FL   12:20.3  6:39 
    3    71   672 MacKenzie Dummer         13 Fl                        12:36.4  6:47 
    4    72     5 Brianna Wahy             12 Melbourne            FL   12:37.0  6:47 
    5   118   230 Lesley McNamara          12 Melbourne            FL   14:07.8  7:36 
    6   121   647 Allyson Jones            13 Fl                        14:11.7  7:38 
    7   126   450 Emily Coard              13 Melbourne            FL   14:23.7  7:45 
    8   134   682 Dana Slomins             14 Fl                        14:36.5  7:52 
    9   156   561 Poleena Vassiliev        12 Merritt Island       FL   15:02.1  8:05 
   10   174   384 Sarah Nickloy            13 Rockledge            FL   15:24.2  8:17 
   11   193   461 Kelli Bride              14 Merritt Island       FL   15:48.4  8:30 
   12   234   340 Casey Holdsworth         12 Satellite Beach      FL   16:36.1  8:56 
   13   241   509 Aimee Duchaine           12 Melbourne            FL   16:41.4  8:59 
   14   258   274 Haley Reck               13 West Melbourne       FL   17:04.9  9:12 
   15   268   372 Taylor Bartusek          13 Palm Bay             FL   17:12.4  9:16 
   16   282   387 Bri Wright               12 West Melbourne       FL   17:24.9  9:22 
   17   295   311 Melissa Blaue            14 Merritt Island       FL   17:37.6  9:29 
   18   305   496 Haley Stoner             13 Rockledge            FL   17:56.5  9:39 
   19   333   302 Allison Blaue            12 Merritt Island       FL   18:22.3  9:53 
   20   337   507 Jesse Kessler            12 West Melbourne       FL   18:27.4  9:56 
   21   406   684 Molly Winsten            14 Fl                        20:17.5 10:55 
   22   421   575 Shelby Melton            12 Fl                        20:47.9 11:11 
   23   439   729 D'Ann Conroy             12 Fl                        21:18.9 11:28 
   24   450   242 Meghan Tezel             13 Merritt Island       FL   21:49.6 11:45 
   25   470   714 Lukka Anderson           12 Fl                        22:43.5 12:14 
   26   577   200 Rachael Curtin           12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:25.9 15:18 
   27   600   291 Emily Cooney             14 Merritt Island       FL   31:43.7 17:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    30   642 Grace Kucera             16 Fl                        11:26.3  6:09 
    2    55   680 Savannah McKendree       15 Fl                        12:05.8  6:31 
    3    62   643 Stephanie Bird           17 Fl                        12:18.2  6:37 
    4    76   615 Christine Apsey          16 Fl                        12:48.5  6:54 
    5    88   751 Ali Cobb                 15 Fl                        13:14.8  7:08 
    6   148   210 Alysha Stoner            16 Rockledge            FL   14:49.6  7:59 
    7   308   405 Jenna Ison               15 Palm Bay             FL   18:03.7  9:43 
    8   354    78 Brooke Billman           16 Satellite Beach      FL   18:54.6 10:10 
    9   359   739 Sarah Colgan             18 Fl                        18:59.9 10:13 
   10   361   738 Jenelle Colgan           18 Fl                        19:01.1 10:14 
   11   511   525 Erin Kollarik            19 Albuquerque          NM   24:35.3 13:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   144    79 Ashley Bacon             21 Melbourne            FL   14:46.7  7:57 
    2   165   544 Jodi Quidley             23 Melbourne            FL   15:11.8  8:11 
    3   229   272 Ashley Saxon             21 Melbourne            FL   16:27.6  8:51 
    4   248   633 Meaghan Dominy           23 Fl                        16:48.3  9:03 
    5   307   477 Maegan Watson            22 Melbourne            FL   18:02.5  9:42 
    6   391   131 Nicole Walters           22 Palm Bay             FL   19:53.1 10:42 
    7   397   648 Kristan Whitlock         22 Fl                        19:58.6 10:45 
    8   488   694 Alicia Sepanik           24 Fl                        23:35.8 12:42 
    9   615   662 Jessica MacChione        22 Fl                        32:53.2 17:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    75   150 Brenna Ginther           29 Edgewater            FL   12:46.6  6:53 
    2   137   705 Jackie Schmoll           28 Fl                        14:39.5  7:53 
    3   142   114 Kristin Kelley           26 Cape Canaveral       FL   14:42.5  7:55 
    4   158    24 Donna Davis              29 Melbourne            FL   15:05.2  8:07 
    5   189   186 Candice Yeager           26 Palm Bay             FL   15:38.8  8:25 
    6   198   526 Melissa Goeren-Naeder    28 West Melbourne       FL   15:52.8  8:33 
    7   255   497 Mindy Middleton          28 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:53.5  9:05 
    8   275   620 Suzanne Plantec          29 Fl                        17:18.8  9:19 
    9   296   494 April Stewart            29 Cocoa                FL   17:38.7  9:30 
   10   298    92 Kara Reese               28 Melbourne            FL   17:43.8  9:32 
   11   358   299 Jessica Smith            27 Palm Bay             FL   18:56.9 10:12 
   12   363   328 Erin Lauscher            26 Indialantic          FL   19:06.2 10:17 
   13   374   498 Nia Maruszak             28 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:21.9 10:25 
   14   382   355 Jessica Pokorny          26 Rockledge            FL   19:36.5 10:33 
   15   390   380 Julie Aicardi            29 Palm Bay             FL   19:51.8 10:41 
   16   423   317 Kristin Donoghue         27 Palm Bay             FL   20:49.3 11:12 
   17   424   315 Mandy Casteel            27 Melbourne            FL   20:49.4 11:12 
   18   465   399 Misty Merchant           29 Mims                 FL   22:32.9 12:08 
   19   471    80 Jennifer Mirenda         29 Rockledge            FL   22:44.6 12:14 
   20   480   722 Michelle Tucker          28 Fl                        23:19.2 12:33 
   21   503    83 Jennifer Van Den Driess  29 Cocoa                FL   24:15.9 13:03 
   22   517   227 Kelly Klega              29 Melbourne            FL   25:04.8 13:30 
   23   525   632 Stephanie Marshall       28 Fl                        25:21.9 13:39 
   24   526   316 Sarah Laroche            28 West Melbourne       FL   25:22.0 13:39 
   25   581   518 Christina Steele         29 Viera                FL   28:47.1 15:29 
   26   592   733 Theresa Krueger          29 Fl                        30:08.1 16:13 
   27   621   654 Channin Simmons          26 Fl                        33:33.4 18:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    38   523 Kara Niedermeier         30 Merritt Island       FL   11:37.2  6:15 
    2    45    26 Kerstin Dea              30 Rockledge            FL   11:48.3  6:21 
    3   109    82 Erin Schuck              33 Melbourne            FL   13:47.4  7:25 
    4   123   229 Lisa Harrington          34 Indialantic          FL   14:18.2  7:42 
    5   211   360 Karen Drack              31 Indialantic          FL   16:03.5  8:38 
    6   279   406 Kimberly Frey            34 Palm Bay             FL   17:21.0  9:20 
    7   294   175 Angela Montez            32 Satellite Beach      FL   17:37.3  9:29 
    8   352   559 Jennifer Ramey           30 Vero Beach           FL   18:51.1 10:09 
    9   366   252 Susan Henard             32 Palm Bay             FL   19:10.0 10:19 
   10   394   481 Kati Craig               33 Rockledge            FL   19:54.5 10:43 
   11   403   430 Michelle Devoid          31 Melbourne            FL   20:16.4 10:54 
   12   428   234 Shelly Suttle            33 Port St John         FL   20:56.1 11:16 
   13   454    73 Rene Brown               30 Rockledge            FL   22:10.0 11:56 
   14   475   389 Nadia Lanza              34 Melbourne            FL   23:08.3 12:27 
   15   486   485 Bernadette Jones         32 Palm Bay             FL   23:31.4 12:39 
   16   510    20 Jillian Walsh            30 Rockledge            FL   24:34.3 13:13 
   17   512   704 Jennifer Rannings        31 Fl                        24:41.7 13:17 
   18   515   527 Bobbi Yoho               34 West Melbourne       FL   24:46.1 13:19 
   19   542   398 Ann Klega                32 Orlando              FL   25:53.2 13:56 
   20   588   586 Christa Hedrick          30 Fl                        29:54.6 16:05 
   21   610   337 Benja Lane               33 Indialantic          FL   32:08.0 17:17 
   22   631   370 Lynnda Floyd             34 Palm Bay             FL   36:59.4 19:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    35   160 Tracy Smith              35 Palm Bay             FL   11:35.2  6:14 
    2   117   152 Michelle Smurl           39 Cocoa                FL   14:02.3  7:33 
    3   170    95 Cathy Rauback            36 Merritt Island       FL   15:17.1  8:14 
    4   175    52 Amy Minter               39 Melbourne            FL   15:24.2  8:17 
    5   181    29 Charlotte McClure        35 Rockledge            FL   15:29.5  8:20 
    6   302   483 Nancy Hayes              36 Satellite Beach      FL   17:53.2  9:37 
    7   304   120 Michelle Mielke          35 Melbourne            FL   17:56.5  9:39 
    8   326   606 Melissa Vendett          36 Fl                        18:20.1  9:52 
    9   329   341 Laura Holdsworth         39 Satellite Beach      FL   18:21.3  9:53 
   10   344   116 Kim White                38 Rockledge            FL   18:40.7 10:03 
   11   371   268 Sharon Kelly             37 Melbourne            FL   19:19.8 10:24 
   12   377   307 Penny King               36 Melbourne            FL   19:27.6 10:28 
   13   409   610 Mary Laurenzi            38 Fl                        20:19.5 10:56 
   14   412   581 Jennifer Boldin          37 Fl                        20:38.0 11:06 
   15   438   688 Kimberly Miller          38 Fl                        21:14.5 11:26 
   16   446   577 Laure Corbin             37 Fl                        21:34.7 11:37 
   17   449   228 Colleen Seyfferth        38 Rockledge            FL   21:47.3 11:43 
   18   464   719 Wendy Levine             39 Fl                        22:29.3 12:06 
   19   466   433 Janet Blackstock         39 Rockledge            FL   22:35.9 12:09 
   20   493   376 Samantha Herte           39 Melbourne            FL   23:42.4 12:45 
   21   500   737 Julie Deao               36 Fl                        23:50.8 12:50 
   22   513   699 Dawn Crocker             39 Fl                        24:42.6 13:18 
   23   518   217 Alisha Causey            35 Merritt Island       FL   25:08.1 13:31 
   24   534   515 Jodie Fortier            37 Melbourne            FL   25:39.3 13:48 
   25   545   108 Mary Wathen              36 Melbourne            FL   25:58.6 13:58 
   26   554   743 Kara Mathews             37 Fl                        26:15.2 14:07 
   27   563   442 Amy Proper               37 Palmyra              PA   27:05.9 14:35 
   28   604   344 Cathy Koos               37 Palm Bay             FL   31:55.0 17:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    65   154 Robin Hernandez          42 Palm Bay             FL   12:22.1  6:39 
    2    80   460 Francine Bride           42 Merritt Island       FL   12:55.5  6:57 
    3    84   162 Sarah Guttery            42 Titusville           FL   13:05.2  7:03 
    4    90   117 Suzie Enlow              44 Merritt Island       FL   13:16.5  7:09 
    5   124   296 Terry Ferrisi            43 Melbourne            FL   14:19.0  7:42 
    6   180   409 Traci Luman              41 Mims                 FL   15:26.7  8:19 
    7   183   170 Sharon Gillette          43 Melbourne            FL   15:30.7  8:21 
    8   208   289 Michelle Sirounis        43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:00.3  8:37 
    9   213   139 Anne Oconnor-Smith       42 Malabar              FL   16:07.1  8:40 
   10   225   127 Joy Peters               42 Malabar              FL   16:25.6  8:50 
   11   231   600 Kathy Owl                43 Fl                        16:29.5  8:52 
   12   261   637 Susan Varga              41 Fl                        17:07.6  9:13 
   13   274   491 Marisa Flint             42 Cocoa                FL   17:17.5  9:18 
   14   278   305 Michelle Belin           40 Melbourne            FL   17:20.3  9:20 
   15   288   124 Lynn Jaime               41 Indialantic          FL   17:27.8  9:24 
   16   291   240 Patricia Tezel           41 Merritt Island       FL   17:34.5  9:27 
   17   314   584 Lorie Heinler            44 Fl                        18:10.4  9:47 
   18   332   301 Jane Blaue               41 Merritt Island       FL   18:22.0  9:53 
   19   335   546 Lori Levy                42 Viera                FL   18:25.7  9:55 
   20   347   569 Cathy Denson             41 Titusville           FL   18:44.9 10:05 
   21   376   593 Malinda Andrews          43 Fl                        19:24.8 10:27 
   22   378   415 Robin Henderson          41 Melbourne            FL   19:27.8 10:28 
   23   435   220 Linda Keller             44 Satellite Beach      FL   21:10.1 11:23 
   24   444   457 Dot Stoner               44 Rockledge            FL   21:30.5 11:34 
   25   451    69 Tamara Gross             43 Orlando              FL   21:51.9 11:46 
   26   478   111 Jan Adams                41 Rockledge            FL   23:09.8 12:28 
   27   484   308 Noreen Landolfi          42 Palm Bay             FL   23:29.4 12:38 
   28   509   295 Katherine Haid           44 Merritt Island       FL   24:32.6 13:12 
   29   519   403 Barbara Berry            40 Melbourne            FL   25:13.1 13:34 
   30   528   358 Theresa Derenthal        40 Melbourne            FL   25:25.0 13:40 
   31   531   541 Tania Pippin             43 Melbourne            FL   25:31.3 13:44 
   32   536   343 Cindy Hosken             41 Melbourne            FL   25:39.5 13:48 
   33   539   222 Kim Causey               40 Cape Coral           FL   25:47.6 13:53 
   34   547   669 Amy Wian                 43 Fl                        26:06.7 14:03 
   35   553   596 Angela Brock             42 Fl                        26:13.7 14:07 
   36   580   475 Christine Boyer          42 Melbourne            FL   28:28.5 15:19 
   37   599   292 Yeong Cooney             43 Merritt Island       FL   31:32.0 16:58 
   38   616   262 Jennifer Palmer          40 Rockledge            FL   32:55.4 17:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    46    35 Jackie Clifton           46 Palm Bay             FL   11:48.7  6:22 
    2    49    85 Nancy Buonanni           46 Merritt Island       FL   11:50.9  6:23 
    3    77   622 Linda Cowart             45 Fl                        12:48.8  6:54 
    4    94   683 Theresa Miller           48 Fl                        13:32.7  7:17 
    5   116   138 Lauren Wilkin            48 Merritt Island       FL   13:59.7  7:32 
    6   177   730 Barbara Nettuno          49 Fl                        15:25.1  8:18 
    7   210   431 Deedie Calhoun           45 Merritt Island       FL   16:02.8  8:38 
    8   215    33 Cindy Gaffney            45 Melbourne            FL   16:10.0  8:42 
    9   218   614 Angel Hall               49 Fl                        16:18.7  8:47 
   10   221   556 Cindy Bishop             48 Merritt Island       FL   16:20.9  8:48 
   11   226   383 Janet Nickloy            46 Rockledge            FL   16:26.3  8:51 
   12   245   100 Traci Bourke             46 Melbourne            FL   16:46.6  9:02 
   13   277   276 Kathleen D'Arcy          49 Rockledge            FL   17:19.9  9:20 
   14   328   193 Kimberly Robertson       45 Viera                FL   18:20.6  9:52 
   15   334   168 Amy Roush                46 Rockledge            FL   18:22.5  9:53 
   16   340   130 Gail Wiseman             49 Melbourne            FL   18:34.7 10:00 
   17   360   140 Alison Malone            45 Merritt Island       FL   19:00.2 10:14 
   18   365   445 Donalee Tingley          47 Parkland             FL   19:08.7 10:18 
   19   399   651 Alison Whitlock          49 Fl                        20:06.2 10:49 
   20   402    56 C. Thomas                47 Melbourne            FL   20:13.2 10:53 
   21   414   594 Cherie Drew              45 Fl                        20:38.9 11:07 
   22   432    36 Dania Billman            46 Satellite Beach      FL   20:59.5 11:18 
   23   472   392 Jeanette Terek           48 Melbourne            FL   23:02.8 12:24 
   24   479   537 Joann Gulliver           49 Melbourne            FL   23:10.2 12:28 
   25   495   382 Sara Thompson            45 Indialantic          FL   23:44.6 12:46 
   26   496   635 Gail Hoover              45 Fl                        23:45.5 12:47 
   27   497   270 Dalaine Chapman          47 West Melbourne       FL   23:47.2 12:48 
   28   523   212 Carol McManus            47 Grant                FL   25:17.8 13:36 
   29   529   232 Jeanette Murray          49 Palm Bay             FL   25:26.5 13:41 
   30   532   692 Jody Hiers               49 Fl                        25:32.1 13:44 
   31   533   119 Michelle French          48 Satellite Beach      FL   25:33.0 13:45 
   32   551     6 Cherie Cook              48 Satellite Beach      FL   26:12.1 14:06 
   33   558    93 Diane Bouthiller         48 Melbourne            FL   26:42.0 14:22 
   34   565   404 Robbie Spires            47 Blacksheer           GA   27:11.4 14:38 
   35   583   562 Susan Vassiliev          45 Merritt Island       FL   28:53.6 15:33 
   36   587   285 Barbara Matthews         49 Cocoa                FL   29:52.6 16:04 
   37   593   653 Becky Hartzog            47 Fl                        30:11.9 16:15 
   38   620   479 Kerry Johnson            45 Satellite Beach      FL   33:27.3 18:00 
   39   624   503 Tammy Jarvis             45 Cocoa                FL   34:21.4 18:29 
   40   634   122 Marlene Abbott           48 Rockledge            FL   38:35.5 20:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    79    81 Sue Strout               54 Merritt Island       FL   12:49.3  6:54 
    2   167   318 Debbie Molina            54 Merritt Island       FL   15:16.2  8:13 
    3   178   587 Judith Bergin            50 Fl                        15:25.7  8:18 
    4   256   716 Jenna Veenstra           50 Fl                        16:56.7  9:07 
    5   260   284 Nancy Sharp              50 Merritt Island       FL   17:06.3  9:12 
    6   262   583 Carol Kuell              52 Fl                        17:08.3  9:13 
    7   310   314 Joyce Hunter             52 Palm Bay             FL   18:04.3  9:43 
    8   317     2 Piyam Brown              54 Melbourne            FL   18:15.0  9:49 
    9   338   511 Melanie Delman           51 Melbourne            FL   18:33.1  9:59 
   10   436   665 Jo Ellen Diers           51 Fl                        21:11.8 11:24 
   11   453   422 Paula Panton             54 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:08.2 11:55 
   12   468    46 Dalys Dunn               51 Melbourne            FL   22:36.6 12:10 
   13   483   271 Barbara Rodrigues        51 West Melbourne       FL   23:27.6 12:37 
   14   490   476 Jackie Watson            50 Melbourne            FL   23:39.7 12:44 
   15   491   354 Gail Means               50 Melbourne            FL   23:40.0 12:44 
   16   521   576 Wanda Welch              50 Fl                        25:14.2 13:35 
   17   559   218 Debbie Thompson          53 Melbourne            FL   26:43.9 14:23 
   18   579    50 Sallie Curtin            51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:26.5 15:18 
   19   585   287 Charleen Craddock        51 Merritt Island       FL   29:41.4 15:58 
   20   591   535 Brenda Beneveute         51                      FL   30:05.4 16:11 
   21   601   251 Kim Jelus                50 Melbourne            FL   31:47.2 17:06 
   22   619   266 Nancy Niewierski         54 Melbourne            FL   33:26.9 17:59 
   23   622   253 Janet Palenik            51 Palm Bay             FL   33:49.0 18:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   119   426 Anne Dockery             59 Melbourne Beach      FL   14:07.8  7:36 
    2   161    25 Anne Doerflein           55 West Melbourne       FL   15:06.6  8:08 
    3   220   543 Blanche Morrison         56 Cocoa Beach          FL   16:20.0  8:47 
    4   224    68 Linda Belanger           55 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:23.2  8:49 
    5   280   126 Pat Kiesselbach          58 Melbourne            FL   17:22.2  9:21 
    6   322    60 Joanne Goodson           57 West Melbourne       FL   18:18.1  9:51 
    7   386   223 Mary Ann Bowman          55 Melbourne            FL   19:44.7 10:37 
    8   388   395 Karen Mitchell           58 Melbourne            FL   19:48.8 10:40 
    9   461   368 Ruth Reese               56 Melbourne            FL   22:25.1 12:04 
   10   504   532 Nancy Grzesik            59 Melbourne            FL   24:20.9 13:06 
   11   555   209 Barbara Brackett         57 West Melbourne       FL   26:19.5 14:10 
   12   575   510 Elia Vina                55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:15.5 15:12 
   13   589   552 Debbie Pettis            57 Southport            FL   29:55.1 16:06 
   14   629   553 Ricki Kleist             59 Indianlantic         FL   35:57.0 19:20 
   15   630   611 Kathy Everett            59 Fl                        36:00.7 19:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   239    22 Lorraine Petersen        60 West Melbourne       FL   16:40.8  8:59 
    2   270    48 Mary Ramba               61 Cocoa                FL   17:14.4  9:17 
    3   297     9 Marilyn Whisner          60 West Melbourne       FL   17:41.4  9:31 
    4   481   413 Barbara Marshall         60 Satellite Beach      FL   23:24.8 12:36 
    5   502   428 Marilyn Wells-Fox        62 Merritt Island       FL   24:07.0 12:58 
    6   543   363 Beverley O'Brien         62 Palm Bay             FL   25:56.7 13:57 
    7   607   280 Ginger Klega             61 Orlando              FL   32:05.3 17:16 
    8   625   506 Dianne Olson             61 Palm Bay             FL   34:21.6 18:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   212   320 Willy Moolenaar          67 Indialantic          FL   16:03.7  8:39 
    2   398   258 Ruth Rubinfine           66 Melbourne            FL   20:05.8 10:49 
    3   595   373 Paula Vitalie            67 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:31.2 16:25 
    4   614   346 Martha Spruitenburg      65 Melbourne            FL   32:26.7 17:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   448    28 Katie Marsh              70 Melbourne            FL   21:40.0 11:39 
    2   501   265 Anita Sherman            71 Grant                FL   24:05.1 12:57 
    3   574   580 Ginny Shrum              74 Fl                        28:15.4 15:12 
    4   590   304 Carol Taylor             70 Melbourne            FL   29:56.1 16:06 
    5   594   469 Nancy Pecor              70 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:28.2 16:23 
    6   628   101 Roberta Osterling        73 Satellite Beach      FL   34:59.9 18:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   635   554 Shirley Palmerton        79 Rockledge            FL   38:37.0 20:46


TEAM RESULTS
   1.  HOLY TRINITY                       
             9:16    9:38    9:54   10:01   10:11 =   49:00
         KYLE COOKE, BRET BUTLER, TYLER TRUITT, DAVID KILGORE, KAYLA HALE
   2.  RUNNING ZONE                       
             9:41    9:53   10:02   10:21   10:27 =   50:24
         Mike Wasson, Doug Butler, Steve Hedgespeth, John Davis, Jessica Crate
   3.  PINEDA PACERS                      
            11:38   11:50   13:43   15:27   20:09 = 1:12:47
         PHILIP WITHERSPOON, NATHANIEL GITTNER, Haskell Walker, CALVIN GITTNER,
         Taylor Brackett
   4.  LOSER BUYS                         
            12:24   15:07   15:34   17:19   17:38 = 1:18:02
         JASON PARKER, Steve Kopman, Keith Dalke, SUZANNE PLANTEC, Angela
         Montez
   5.  Team Beta                          
            12:57   16:28   18:34   28:48   28:48 = 1:45:35
         Dennis Delman, Larry Wilcox, Melanie Delman, Christina Steele, Kinsey
         Steele
   6.  Foam                               
            15:19   16:48   23:36   27:17   37:55 = 2:00:55
         Laurent Vauthrin, Sabastian Hart, ALICIA SEPANIK, Stan Hart, Chris
         Hart


School Participation Contest

PACA 32
Lewis Carroll 28
Holland	27
Our Lady of Lourdes 9
Jupiter	5
Quest 4
West Shore 3
Audubon	2
Freedom	2
Manatee	2
Meadowlane 2
Ocean Breeze 2
Tropical 2
Anderson 1
Cocoa 1
Community 1
Croton 1
DeLaura	1
Holy Name 1
Holy Trinity 1
Jefferson 1
Johnson	1
Surfside 1
West Melbourne 1
	
Totals	131
OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Age Sex City                 St Time      Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   1   658 KYLE COOKE               17 M   FL                         9:15.4  4:59 
    2   2   312 Kyle Hunter              22 M   Palm Bay             FL    9:25.5  5:05 
    3   3   686 BRET BUTLER              16 M   FL                         9:37.5  5:11 
    4   4   191 Mike Wasson              42 M   West Melbourne       FL    9:40.7  5:13 
    5   5   453 Chris Rego               18 M   Melbourne            FL    9:47.7  5:16 
    6   6   161 Doug Butler              45 M   Melbourne            FL    9:52.2  5:19 
    7   7   677 TYLER TRUITT             17 M   FL                         9:54.0  5:20 
    8   8   673 DAVID KILGORE            16 M   FL                        10:00.1  5:23 
    9   9    55 Steve Hedgespeth         29 M   West Melbourne       FL   10:01.8  5:24 
   10  10   659 JOEY CASTAGNARO          14 M   FL                        10:05.7  5:26 
   11   1   681 KAYLA HALE               16 F   FL                        10:10.3  5:29 
   12  11    23 John Davis               30 M   Melbourne            FL   10:20.9  5:34 
   13  12    84 Scott Diehl              24 M   Satellite Beach      FL   10:23.6  5:36 
   14   2   192 Jessica Crate            22 F   Rockledge            FL   10:26.5  5:37 
   15  13   144 Justin Bartusek          16 M   Palm Bay             FL   10:34.2  5:41 
   16  14   693 JUAN VEGA                47 M   FL                        10:35.8  5:42 
   17  15   522 Ed Springer              30 M   Merritt Island       FL   10:41.1  5:45 
   18  16   156 Art Anderson             48 M   Melbourne            FL   10:51.8  5:51 
   19  17   171 Stephen Chin             39 M   Satellite Beach      FL   10:59.4  5:55 
   20  18    16 Frank Kapr               39 M   Titusville           FL   11:03.8  5:57 
   21  19   695 JEFF HANCOCK             34 M   FL                        11:04.2  5:58 
   22  20   574 Aaron Fallan             29 M   FL                        11:04.4  5:58 
   23  21   636 ALEX BROWN               13 M   FL                        11:09.9  6:01 
   24  22   639 BEN CRAFT                14 M   FL                        11:13.4  6:03 
   25  23   674 JAMES CROFT              30 M   FL                        11:16.1  6:04 
   26  24   129 Aldo Nunez               27 M   West Melbourne       FL   11:16.2  6:04 
   27   3   646 MELISSA JONES            16 F   FL                        11:16.7  6:04 
   28   4   638 TERESA RISTOW            14 F   FL                        11:18.5  6:05 
   29  25   644 GERALD BIRD              53 M   FL                        11:23.7  6:08 
   30   5   642 GRACE KUCERA             16 F   FL                        11:26.3  6:09 
   31  26   534 Ralph Miller             51 M   Melbourne            FL   11:31.4  6:12 
   32  27   206 Joe Hultgren             48 M   Melbourne            FL   11:32.4  6:13 
   33  28   157 Loran Serwin             52 M   Merritt Island       FL   11:34.4  6:14 
   34  29    13 Ryan Silva               14 M   Merritt Island       FL   11:35.0  6:14 
   35   6   160 Tracy Smith              35 F   Palm Bay             FL   11:35.2  6:14 
   36  30   147 Howard Kanner            38 M   Rockledge            FL   11:35.6  6:14 
   37  31   671 PHILIP WITHERSPOON       18 M   FL                        11:37.1  6:15 
   38   7   523 Kara Niedermeier         30 F   Merritt Island       FL   11:37.2  6:15 
   39  32    74 Tristan Webbe            34 M   Melbourne            FL   11:38.7  6:16 
   40  33   538 David Jones              47 M   Indialantic          FL   11:39.7  6:17 
   41  34   696 ANDREW PETERSON          16 M   FL                        11:40.7  6:17 
   42  35   676 DANIEL MOORE             13 M   FL                        11:42.3  6:18 
   43  36   745 MATT MAHONEY             52 M   FL                        11:45.4  6:20 
   44   8   153 Cathy Friedel            44 F   Satellite Beach      FL   11:46.3  6:20 
   45   9    26 Kerstin Dea              30 F   Rockledge            FL   11:48.3  6:21 
   46  10    35 Jackie Clifton           46 F   Palm Bay             FL   11:48.7  6:22 
   47  37   675 NATHANIEL GITTNER        14 M   FL                        11:49.4  6:22 
   48  38   102 Kurt Holst               46 M   Merritt Island       FL   11:50.0  6:22 
   49  11    85 Nancy Buonanni           46 F   Merritt Island       FL   11:50.9  6:23 
   50  39   489 Nick Flint               13 M   Cocoa                FL   11:54.0  6:24 
   51  40   727 DAVE CHAPMAN             34 M   FL                        11:54.5  6:25 
   52  41   349 Jeffrey Cook             48 M   Satellite Beach      FL   11:56.1  6:25 
   53  42   464 Alex Hoffman             14 M   Valkaria             FL   12:00.6  6:28 
   54  43    88 Travis Hiers             25 M   Palm Bay             FL   12:05.2  6:30 
   55  12   680 SAVANNAH MCKENDREE       15 F   FL                        12:05.8  6:31 
   56  44    27 Jonathan Dea             29 M   Rockledge            FL   12:06.3  6:31 
   57  45   125 Terry Newhart            46 M   Merritt Island       FL   12:07.0  6:31 
   58  46   155 Dave Hernandez           43 M   Palm Bay             FL   12:08.1  6:32 
   59  47   177 Rick Unrue               48 M   Titusville           FL   12:13.3  6:35 
   60  48   718 MORGAN LEVINE            11 M   FL                        12:14.1  6:35 
   61  49   708 AUSTIN KOFFARNUS         12 M   FL                        12:15.0  6:36 
   62  13   643 STEPHANIE BIRD           17 F   FL                        12:18.2  6:37 
   63  14   247 Onique Sanchez           12 F   Melbourne            FL   12:20.3  6:39 
   64  50   178 Zachary Unrue            11 M   Titusville           FL   12:21.3  6:39 
   65  15   154 Robin Hernandez          42 F   Palm Bay             FL   12:22.1  6:39 
   66  51   619 JASON PARKER             29 M   FL                        12:23.6  6:40 
   67  52   628 DANIEL SAMANI            13 M   FL                        12:27.4  6:42 
   68  53   501 Michael Slomins          52 M   Viera                FL   12:28.0  6:43 
   69  54   371 Keith Kowalske           47 M   Melbourne            FL   12:28.6  6:43 
   70  55   188 Condor Knowlton          12 M   Melbourne Beach      FL   12:35.4  6:47 
   71  16   672 MACKENZIE DUMMER         13 F   FL                        12:36.4  6:47 
   72  17     5 Brianna Wahy             12 F   Melbourne            FL   12:37.0  6:47 
   73  56   123 Jamie San Cartier        33 M   Melbourne            FL   12:37.5  6:48 
   74  57   110 James Adams              18 M   Rockledge            FL   12:46.1  6:52 
   75  18   150 Brenna Ginther           29 F   Edgewater            FL   12:46.6  6:53 
   76  19   615 CHRISTINE APSEY          16 F   FL                        12:48.5  6:54 
   77  20   622 LINDA COWART             45 F   FL                        12:48.8  6:54 
   78  58   231 Noah Davis               12 M   West Melbourne       FL   12:49.3  6:54 
   79  21    81 Sue Strout               54 F   Merritt Island       FL   12:49.3  6:54 
   80  22   460 Francine Bride           42 F   Merritt Island       FL   12:55.5  6:57 
   81  59    58 Bud Timmons              57 M   Cocoa                FL   12:56.4  6:58 
   82  60   512 Dennis Delman            50 M   Melbourne            FL   12:56.7  6:58 
   83  61   465 John Fricano             55 M   Rockledge            FL   12:58.5  6:59 
   84  23   162 Sarah Guttery            42 F   Titusville           FL   13:05.2  7:03 
   85  62   585 BRANDON HOLST            12 M   FL                        13:07.1  7:04 
   86  63   488 Jeremy Flint             17 M   Cocoa                FL   13:14.2  7:07 
   87  64    86 Bill Buonanni            47 M   Merritt Island       FL   13:14.5  7:08 
   88  24   751 ALI COBB                 15 F   FL                        13:14.8  7:08 
   89  65   597 DYLAN BROCK              14 M   FL                        13:15.6  7:08 
   90  25   117 Suzie Enlow              44 F   Merritt Island       FL   13:16.5  7:09 
   91  66   690 JASON GASH               33 M   FL                        13:18.9  7:10 
   92  67    30 Doug Nichols             44 M   Melbourne            FL   13:22.4  7:12 
   93  68   542 Mark Pippin              46 M   Melbourne            FL   13:26.0  7:14 
   94  26   683 THERESA MILLER           48 F   FL                        13:32.7  7:17 
   95  69   187 Philip Yeager            27 M   Palm Bay             FL   13:33.4  7:18 
   96  70   595 CHARLES ZOSS             49 M   FL                        13:34.6  7:18 
   97  71   623 JUSTIN COWART            14 M   FL                        13:35.5  7:19 
   98  72   219 Jacob Thompson           17 M   Melbourne            FL   13:36.3  7:19 
   99  73   456 John Cavanaugh           44 M   Indialantic          FL   13:37.2  7:20 
  100  74   441 Tyler Rye                11 M   Merritt Island       FL   13:37.6  7:20 
  101  75   736 RODOLFO VALENTIN         09 M   FL                        13:39.9  7:21 
  102  76    62 James Ralph              51 M   Melbourne            FL   13:40.7  7:22 
  103  77    61 Haskell Walker           50 M   Melbourne            FL   13:42.7  7:23 
  104  78   394 Kenneth Mitchell         54 M   Melbourne            FL   13:44.2  7:24 
  105  79   703 MICHAEL DESTAFANO        23 M   FL                        13:44.6  7:24 
  106  80   605 JOHN GAHRES              11 M   FL                        13:45.6  7:24 
  107  81    65 Charles Goodson          28 M   Indialantic          FL   13:46.1  7:25 
  108  82     1 Ray Brown                60 M   Melbourne            FL   13:46.8  7:25 
  109  27    82 Erin Schuck              33 F   Melbourne            FL   13:47.4  7:25 
  110  83   570 Drew M Denson            11 M   Titusville           FL   13:48.2  7:26 
  111  84   467 Colten Toms              09 M   Titusville           FL   13:49.7  7:27 
  112  28   214 Emily Chapman            11 F   West Melbourne       FL   13:51.1  7:27 
  113  85     4 Bryce Wahy               08 M   Melbourne            FL   13:53.2  7:28 
  114  86   201 George McAfee            65 M   Melbourne            FL   13:58.2  7:31 
  115  87   297 Zachary Trentham         11 M   Merritt Island       FL   13:59.5  7:32 
  116  29   138 Lauren Wilkin            48 F   Merritt Island       FL   13:59.7  7:32 
  117  30   152 Michelle Smurl           39 F   Cocoa                FL   14:02.3  7:33 
  118  31   230 Lesley McNamara          12 F   Melbourne            FL   14:07.8  7:36 
  119  32   426 Anne Dockery             59 F   Melbourne beach      FL   14:07.8  7:36 
  120  88   590 NICHOLAS ANDREWS         12 M   FL                        14:09.2  7:37 
  121  33   647 ALLYSON JONES            13 F   FL                        14:11.7  7:38 
  122  89   589 JOHN ANDREWS             45 M   FL                        14:14.5  7:40 
  123  34   229 Lisa Harrington          34 F   Indialantic          FL   14:18.2  7:42 
  124  35   296 Terry Ferrisi            43 F   Melbourne            FL   14:19.0  7:42 
  125  90   670 STEVEN CROSS             09 M   FL                        14:23.6  7:45 
  126  36   450 Emily Coard              13 F   Melbourne            FL   14:23.7  7:45 
  127  91   663 JOSEPH JOSEPH            23 M   FL                        14:25.3  7:46 
  128  92   487 Saivon Jones             12 M   Palm Bay             FL   14:26.9  7:47 
  129  93   236 Jim Weir                 70 M   Viera                FL   14:29.4  7:48 
  130  94   458 Charley Chabot           15 M   Merritt Island       FL   14:29.4  7:48 
  131  95   462 Brian Bride              11 M   Merritt Island       FL   14:32.2  7:49 
  132  96   473 Frank Webbe              60 M   Palm Bay             FL   14:34.4  7:51 
  133  97    96 Robin Petersen           51 M   Melbourne Beach      FL   14:36.2  7:52 
  134  37   682 DANA SLOMINS             14 F   FL                        14:36.5  7:52 
  135  98   667 JAY CLAYBAUSH            47 M   FL                        14:36.9  7:52 
  136  99     7 Wade Wahy                39 M   Melbourne            FL   14:38.5  7:53 
  137  38   705 JACKIE SCHMOLL           28 F   FL                        14:39.5  7:53 
  138 100   326 Chase Luetkemeyer        08 M   Melbourne            FL   14:40.0  7:54 
  139 101   199 Tommy Curtin             13 M   Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:40.1  7:54 
  140 102   165 Ryan Garrett             09 M   Titusville           FL   14:42.1  7:55 
  141 103   256 Austin Smith             13 M   Merritt Island       FL   14:42.4  7:55 
  142  39   114 Kristin Kelley           26 F   Cape Canaveral       FL   14:42.5  7:55 
  143 104   697 KYLE HASH                20 M   FL                        14:45.1  7:56 
  144  40    79 Ashley Bacon             21 F   Melbourne            FL   14:46.7  7:57 
  145 105   557 Larry Bishop             51 M   Merritt Island       FL   14:47.2  7:57 
  146  41    97 Haley Palmisano          11 F   Indialantic          FL   14:47.8  7:58 
  147 106    31 David Maltby             47 M   Rockledge            FL   14:49.0  7:58 
  148  42   210 Alysha Stoner            16 F   Rockledge            FL   14:49.6  7:59 
  149 107   115 Marc Smith               41 M   Melbourne            FL   14:49.9  7:59 
  150 108   239 Kurt Tezel               44 M   Merritt Island       FL   14:50.4  7:59 
  151  43   471 Mackenzie Baysinger      10 F   Rockledge            FL   14:55.5  8:02 
  152 109   470 Brent Baysinger          41 M   Rockledge            FL   14:56.0  8:02 
  153 110   495 Dean Heimmermann         42 M   Indialantic          FL   15:00.2  8:04 
  154 111   402 Tanner Parrish           12 M   Satellite Beach      FL   15:00.7  8:05 
  155  44   599 KRISTEN OWL              10 F   FL                        15:00.8  8:05 
  156  45   561 Poleena Vassiliev        12 F   Merritt Island       FL   15:02.1  8:05 
  157 112   362 Jack Dickens             11 M   West Melbourne       FL   15:02.9  8:06 
  158  46    24 Donna Davis              29 F   Melbourne            FL   15:05.2  8:07 
  159 113   459 Guy Chabot               46 M   Merritt Island       FL   15:05.9  8:08 
  160 114   529 Steve Kopman             29 M   Melbourne            FL   15:06.2  8:08 
  161  47    25 Anne Doerflein           55 F   West Melbourne       FL   15:06.6  8:08 
  162 115   203 Cody Wyckoff             10 M   Titusville           FL   15:06.8  8:08 
  163 116   626 JACOB LANGGLE            12 M   FL                        15:07.1  8:08 
  164 117   425 Cody Buckingham          12 M   Titusville           FL   15:10.5  8:10 
  165  48   544 Jodi Quidley             23 F   Melbourne            FL   15:11.8  8:11 
  166 118   364 Scott Kasch              33 M   Melbourne            FL   15:14.4  8:12 
  167  49   318 Debbie Molina            54 F   Merritt Island       FL   15:16.2  8:13 
  168 119   466 Dawson Toms              08 M   Titusville           FL   15:16.7  8:13 
  169 120   452 Steve Rego               48 M   Melbourne            FL   15:16.9  8:13 
  170  50    95 Cathy Rauback            36 F   Merritt Island       FL   15:17.1  8:14 
  171 121   549 Laurent Vauthrin         27 M   Palm Bay             FL   15:18.9  8:15 
  172 122    47 Richard Kalakauskis      44 M   Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:20.8  8:16 
  173 123   734 SCOTT CALLENBERGER       10 M   FL                        15:21.3  8:16 
  174  51   384 Sarah Nickloy            13 F   Rockledge            FL   15:24.2  8:17 
  175  52    52 Amy Minter               39 F   Melbourne            FL   15:24.2  8:17 
  176 124   566 Christopher Guinn        21 M   Cocoa                FL   15:24.5  8:18 
  177  53   730 BARBARA NETTUNO          49 F   FL                        15:25.1  8:18 
  178  54   587 JUDITH BERGIN            50 F   FL                        15:25.7  8:18 
  179 125   740 CALVIN GITTNER           48 M   FL                        15:26.6  8:19 
  180  55   409 Traci Luman              41 F   Mims                 FL   15:26.7  8:19 
  181  56    29 Charlotte McClure        35 F   Rockledge            FL   15:29.5  8:20 
  182 126   437 Justin Cardenas          10 M   Melbourne            FL   15:30.6  8:21 
  183  57   170 Sharon Gillette          43 F   Melbourne            FL   15:30.7  8:21 
  184 127    89 Keith Dalke              27 M   Cocoa                FL   15:33.3  8:22 
  185 128   710 KOLE TRENT               11 M   FL                        15:35.6  8:23 
  186 129   248 Steve Osmer              45 M   Satellite Beach      FL   15:35.6  8:24 
  187 130   685 KEITH WINSTON            44 M   FL                        15:36.0  8:24 
  188 131   621 LARRY WISEMAN            56 M   FL                        15:37.6  8:25 
  189  58   186 Candice Yeager           26 F   Palm Bay             FL   15:38.8  8:25 
  190 132   275 Briar Reck               10 M   West Melbourne       FL   15:39.6  8:26 
  191 133   400 Scott Stanton            35 M   Rockledge            FL   15:45.2  8:29 
  192 134   359 Keith Drack              46 M   Indialantic          FL   15:45.8  8:29 
  193  59   461 Kelli Bride              14 F   Merritt Island       FL   15:48.4  8:30 
  194 135   657 BENJAMIN DONALDSON       10 M   FL                        15:49.4  8:31 
  195 136   492 David Reed               39 M   Melbourne            FL   15:49.7  8:31 
  196 137   158 Peter Carabetta          59 M   Melbourne            FL   15:50.5  8:31 
  197  60   604 ELIZABETH GAHRES         09 F   FL                        15:52.5  8:33 
  198  61   526 Melissa Goeren-Naeder    28 F   West Melbourne       FL   15:52.8  8:33 
  199 138   420 Nathan Heard             09 M   Merritt Island       FL   15:55.2  8:34 
  200 139   700 KYLE CROCKER             08 M   FL                        15:55.4  8:34 
  201 140   421 Robert Heard             47 M   Merritt Island       FL   15:55.8  8:34 
  202 141   246 Karel Reijm              11 M   Merritt Island       FL   15:56.3  8:35 
  203  62   565 Danielle Dovgan          10 F   Merritt Island       FL   15:57.3  8:35 
  204 142   432 Chris Calhoun            14 M   Merritt Island       FL   15:58.6  8:36 
  205 143   627 JONATHON PUGH            08 M   FL                        15:59.6  8:36 
  206 144   689 CARLTON PARKS            65 M   FL                        15:59.7  8:36 
  207 145   724 RYAN PASONSKI            11 M   FL                        16:00.1  8:37 
  208  63   289 Michelle Sirounis        43 F   Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:00.3  8:37 
  209 146   572 JOHN BURKE               30 M   MERRITT ISLAND       FL   16:01.8  8:38 
  210  64   431 Deedie Calhoun           45 F   Merritt Island       FL   16:02.8  8:38 
  211  65   360 Karen Drack              31 F   Indialantic          FL   16:03.5  8:38 
  212  66   320 Willy Moolenaar          67 F   Indialantic          FL   16:03.7  8:39 
  213  67   139 Anne Oconnor-Smith       42 F   Malabar              FL   16:07.1  8:40 
  214 147   241 Trevor Tezel             14 M   Merritt Island       FL   16:09.2  8:42 
  215  68    33 Cindy Gaffney            45 F   Melbourne            FL   16:10.0  8:42 
  216 148   397 Hunter Chisholm          08 M   Palm Bay             FL   16:16.4  8:45 
  217 149   396 Kyle Chisholm            39 M   Palm Bay             FL   16:18.1  8:46 
  218  69   614 ANGEL HALL               49 F   FL                        16:18.7  8:47 
  219 150   558 christopher hardee       35 M   Melbourne            FL   16:19.4  8:47 
  220  70   543 Blanche Morrison         56 F   Cocoa Beach          FL   16:20.0  8:47 
  221  71   556 Cindy Bishop             48 F   Merritt Island       FL   16:20.9  8:48 
  222 151     3 Kevin Terry              31 M   Palm Bay             FL   16:21.8  8:48 
  223 152   463 Benjamin Bride           11 M   Merritt Island       FL   16:22.4  8:49 
  224  72    68 Linda Belanger           55 F   Melbourne Beach      FL   16:23.2  8:49 
  225  73   127 Joy Peters               42 F   Malabar              FL   16:25.6  8:50 
  226  74   383 Janet Nickloy            46 F   Rockledge            FL   16:26.3  8:51 
  227 153   656 SAMUEL DONALDSON         13 M   FL                        16:26.4  8:51 
  228 154   342 Matt Hosken              11 M   Melbourne            FL   16:26.6  8:51 
  229  75   272 Ashley Saxon             21 F   Melbourne            FL   16:27.6  8:51 
  230 155   521 Larry Wilcox             42 M   Melbourne            FL   16:27.9  8:52 
  231  76   600 KATHY OWL                43 F   FL                        16:29.5  8:52 
  232 156   255 Clint Hickerson          11 M   Merritt Island       FL   16:30.6  8:53 
  233 157    14 Ed Duley                 58 M   Melbourne            FL   16:31.0  8:53 
  234  77   340 Casey Holdsworth         12 F   Satellite Beach      FL   16:36.1  8:56 
  235 158   418 Paul Jaime               08 M   Indialantic          FL   16:38.1  8:57 
  236 159   385 Gary Nickloy             49 M   Rockledge            FL   16:38.5  8:57 
  237 160   269 Liam Kelly               07 M   Melbourne            FL   16:39.1  8:58 
  238 161    32 Mike Gaffney             48 M   Melbourne            FL   16:40.1  8:58 
  239  78    22 Lorraine Petersen        60 F   West Melbourne       FL   16:40.8  8:59 
  240  79   616 BROOKE CRAWFORD          11 F   FL                        16:41.4  8:59 
  241  80   509 Aimee Duchaine           12 F   Melbourne            FL   16:41.4  8:59 
  242 162   112 Tom Goffinet             47 M   Melbourne            FL   16:43.4  9:00 
  243  81   113 Claire Goffinet          11 F   Melbourne            FL   16:43.7  9:00 
  244  82   330 Haley Cook               11 F   Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:45.9  9:01 
  245  83   100 Traci Bourke             46 F   Melbourne            FL   16:46.6  9:02 
  246 163   551 Sabastian Hart           17 M   West Melbourne       FL   16:47.1  9:02 
  247 164   711 TRAVIS PEMBERTON         13 M   FL                        16:47.4  9:02 
  248  84   633 MEAGHAN DOMINY           23 F   FL                        16:48.3  9:03 
  249  85   189 Traci Knowlton           11 F   Melbourne Beach      FL   16:49.2  9:03 
  250 165   484 David Green              51 M   Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:49.5  9:03 
  251 166   712 SEAN PEMBERTON           09 M   FL                        16:51.7  9:04 
  252 167   468 Bob Pecor                73 M   Melbourne Beach      FL   16:52.2  9:05 
  253 168   568 Todd Denson              42 M   Titusville           FL   16:52.8  9:05 
  254 169   701 BRYAN CROCKER            10 M   FL                        16:53.3  9:05 
  255  86   497 Mindy Middleton          28 F   Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:53.5  9:05 
  256  87   716 JENNA VEENSTRA           50 F   FL                        16:56.7  9:07 
  257 170   555 Nathan Bierman           10 M   mims                 FL   16:57.1  9:07 
  258  88   274 Haley Reck               13 F   West Melbourne       FL   17:04.9  9:12 
  259 171   273 Kevin Reck               41 M   West Melbourne       FL   17:05.1  9:12 
  260  89   284 Nancy Sharp              50 F   Merritt Island       FL   17:06.3  9:12 
  261  90   637 SUSAN VARGA              41 F   FL                        17:07.6  9:13 
  262  91   583 CAROL KUELL              52 F   FL                        17:08.3  9:13 
  263  92   204 Nyssa Holmquist          06 F   Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:08.6  9:14 
  264 172   645 TED PETERS               38 M   FL                        17:10.8  9:15 
  265 173   313 Don Hunter               52 M   Palm Bay             FL   17:11.2  9:15 
  266 174   698 BILL CROCKER             41 M   FL                        17:11.7  9:15 
  267 175   283 Jared Hayes              08 M   Satellite Beach      FL   17:12.3  9:15 
  268  93   372 Taylor Bartusek          13 F   Palm Bay             FL   17:12.4  9:16 
  269 176   329 Connor Cook              07 M   Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:13.7  9:16 
  270  94    48 Mary Ramba               61 F   Cocoa                FL   17:14.4  9:17 
  271  95   205 Kaia Holmquist           09 F   Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:15.3  9:17 
  272 177   238 Ian Romanisko            07 M   Satellite Beach      FL   17:15.9  9:17 
  273 178    54 Bill Floyd               35 M   Palm Bay             FL   17:16.5  9:18 
  274  96   491 Marisa Flint             42 F   Cocoa                FL   17:17.5  9:18 
  275  97   620 SUZANNE PLANTEC          29 F   FL                        17:18.8  9:19 
  276 179   508 Brandon Duchaine         10 M   Melbourne            FL   17:19.1  9:19 
  277  98   276 Kathleen D'Arcy          49 F   Rockledge            FL   17:19.9  9:20 
  278  99   305 Michelle Belin           40 F   Melbourne            FL   17:20.3  9:20 
  279 100   406 Kimberly Frey            34 F   Palm Bay             FL   17:21.0  9:20 
  280 101   126 Pat Kiesselbach          58 F   Melbourne            FL   17:22.2  9:21 
  281 180   386 John Wright              39 M   West Melbourne       FL   17:24.8  9:22 
  282 102   387 Bri Wright               12 F   West Melbourne       FL   17:24.9  9:22 
  283 103   323 Ashley Mandernack        11 F   Titusville           FL   17:25.3  9:22 
  284 181   490 Keith Flint              43 M   Cocoa                FL   17:26.1  9:23 
  285 182   332 Jacob Blahovec           10 M   Satellite Beach      FL   17:26.3  9:23 
  286 104   414 Emma Rylander            10 F   Titusville           FL   17:26.6  9:23 
  287 183   331 Joseph Blahovec          41 M   Satellite Beach      FL   17:26.6  9:23 
  288 105   124 Lynn Jaime               41 F   Indialantic          FL   17:27.8  9:24 
  289 184   443 Ian Fisher               12 M   Melbourne            FL   17:31.1  9:26 
  290 185   243 Clay Tezel               10 M   Merritt Island       FL   17:33.9  9:27 
  291 106   240 Patricia Tezel           41 F   Merritt Island       FL   17:34.5  9:27 
  292 107   257 Sierra Smith             10 F   Merritt Island       FL   17:34.9  9:28 
  293 108   361 Erica Mijon              09 F   Merritt Island       FL   17:35.1  9:28 
  294 109   175 Angela Montez            32 F   Satellite Beach      FL   17:37.3  9:29 
  295 110   311 Melissa Blaue            14 F   Merritt Island       FL   17:37.6  9:29 
  296 111   494 April Stewart            29 F   Cocoa                FL   17:38.7  9:30 
  297 112     9 Marilyn Whisner          60 F   West Melbourne       FL   17:41.4  9:31 
  298 113    92 Kara Reese               28 F   Melbourne            FL   17:43.8  9:32 
  299 186   451 Fletcher Coard           10 M   Melbourne            FL   17:45.1  9:33 
  300 187   277 Alex Ross                13 M   Melbourne            FL   17:46.3  9:34 
  301 188   309 Nicholas Landolfi        07 M   Palm Bay             FL   17:48.0  9:35 
  302 114   483 Nancy Hayes              36 F   Satellite Beach      FL   17:53.2  9:37 
  303 115   504 Haliea Jones             10 F   Cocoa                FL   17:56.3  9:39 
  304 116   120 Michelle Mielke          35 F   Melbourne            FL   17:56.5  9:39 
  305 117   496 Haley Stoner             13 F   Rockledge            FL   17:56.5  9:39 
  306 189   198 Brian Curtin             47 M   Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:01.4  9:42 
  307 118   477 Maegan Watson            22 F   Melbourne            FL   18:02.5  9:42 
  308 119   405 Jenna Ison               15 F   Palm Bay             FL   18:03.7  9:43 
  309 190   244 Kevin Tezel              08 M   Merritt Island       FL   18:03.9  9:43 
  310 120   314 Joyce Hunter             52 F   Palm Bay             FL   18:04.3  9:43 
  311 191    19 Richard Ong              44 M   Palm Bay             FL   18:06.6  9:45 
  312 192   741 MICHAEL LABBOTE          33 M   FL                        18:07.8  9:45 
  313 193   333 Eli Wyckoff              07 M   Titusville           FL   18:07.8  9:45 
  314 121   584 LORIE HEINLER            44 F   FL                        18:10.4  9:47 
  315 194   310 Frank Maloney            63 M   Satellite Beach      FL   18:12.5  9:48 
  316 195   709 TIMOTHY CHASE            09 M   FL                        18:14.9  9:49 
  317 122     2 Piyam Brown              54 F   Melbourne            FL   18:15.0  9:49 
  318 196   448 Ryan Stepp               13 M   Melbourne            FL   18:15.6  9:50 
  319 123   416 Ally Jaime               06 F   Indialantic          FL   18:16.7  9:50 
  320 197   381 Bradley Park             08 M   Melbourne            FL   18:16.7  9:50 
  321 198   417 Marc Jaime               43 M   Indialantic          FL   18:17.3  9:50 
  322 124    60 JoAnne Goodson           57 F   West Melbourne       FL   18:18.1  9:51 
  323 199   233 James Suttle             36 M   Port St John         FL   18:19.4  9:52 
  324 125   607 AMANDA BEACH             09 F   FL                        18:19.9  9:52 
  325 200   547 Bryan Levy               10 M   Viera                FL   18:20.0  9:52 
  326 126   606 MELISSA VENDETT          36 F   FL                        18:20.1  9:52 
  327 201    21 Bruce Herring            32 M   West Melbourne       FL   18:20.5  9:52 
  328 127   193 Kimberly Robertson       45 F   Viera                FL   18:20.6  9:52 
  329 128   341 Laura Holdsworth         39 F   Satellite Beach      FL   18:21.3  9:53 
  330 129   723 CHRISTINE PASONSKI       08 F   FL                        18:21.5  9:53 
  331 202   634 DARRELL HOOVER           48 M   FL                        18:21.9  9:53 
  332 130   301 Jane Blaue               41 F   Merritt Island       FL   18:22.0  9:53 
  333 131   302 Allison Blaue            12 F   Merritt Island       FL   18:22.3  9:53 
  334 132   168 Amy Roush                46 F   Rockledge            FL   18:22.5  9:53 
  335 133   546 Lori Levy                42 F   Viera                FL   18:25.7  9:55 
  336 203   245 Bruce Snyder             59 M   Dunnellon            FL   18:26.7  9:55 
  337 134   507 Jesse Kessler            12 F   West Melbourne       FL   18:27.4  9:56 
  338 135   511 Melanie Delman           51 F   Melbourne            FL   18:33.1  9:59 
  339 204   530 Robert Kuledge           14 M   Indialantic          FL   18:34.7 10:00 
  340 136   130 Gail Wiseman             49 F   Melbourne            FL   18:34.7 10:00 
  341 205   439 Michael Patellis         10 M   Merritt Island       FL   18:35.0 10:00 
  342 206   493 David Stewart            39 M   Cocoa                FL   18:35.6 10:00 
  343 137   472 Alex Baysinger           08 F   Rockledge            FL   18:38.2 10:02 
  344 138   116 Kim White                38 F   Rockledge            FL   18:40.7 10:03 
  345 207   164 Jason Garrett            08 M   Titusville           FL   18:44.3 10:05 
  346 208   567 Trevor Denson            07 M   Titusville           FL   18:44.4 10:05 
  347 139   569 Cathy Denson             41 F   Titusville           FL   18:44.9 10:05 
  348 209   300 Andy McCaskill           28 M   Palm Bay             FL   18:46.7 10:06 
  349 210   407 Robert Bruckart          25 M   Melbourne            FL   18:48.7 10:07 
  350 211   365 Ryan Huff                08 M   Merritt Island       FL   18:50.5 10:08 
  351 140   322 Laura Larchar            11 F   Titusville           FL   18:50.9 10:08 
  352 141   559 Jennifer Ramey           30 F   Vero Beach           FL   18:51.1 10:09 
  353 212   436 Julian Cardenas          11 M   Melbourne            FL   18:52.7 10:09 
  354 142    78 Brooke Billman           16 F   Satellite Beach      FL   18:54.6 10:10 
  355 213   196 Robert Bruckart          56 M   Melbourne            FL   18:55.2 10:11 
  356 143   591 RACHEL ANDREWS           11 F   FL                        18:55.9 10:11 
  357 214   321 Steve Larchar            50 M   Titusville           FL   18:56.0 10:11 
  358 144   299 Jessica Smith            27 F   Palm Bay             FL   18:56.9 10:12 
  359 145   739 SARAH COLGAN             18 F   FL                        18:59.9 10:13 
  360 146   140 Alison Malone            45 F   Merritt Island       FL   19:00.2 10:14 
  361 147   738 JENELLE COLGAN           18 F   FL                        19:01.1 10:14 
  362 215   282 Christian Hayes          09 M   Satellite Beach      FL   19:03.5 10:15 
  363 148   328 Erin Lauscher            26 F   Indialantic          FL   19:06.2 10:17 
  364 149   446 Logan Tingley            06 F   Parkland             FL   19:08.4 10:18 
  365 150   445 Donalee Tingley          47 F   Parkland             FL   19:08.7 10:18 
  366 151   252 Susan Henard             32 F   Palm Bay             FL   19:10.0 10:19 
  367 216   132 Henry Campbell           74 M   Melbourne Beach      FL   19:10.6 10:19 
  368 217   325 Zachary Onovi            10 M   Titusville           FL   19:11.5 10:20 
  369 218   235 Dylan Suttle             10 M   Port St John         FL   19:11.7 10:20 
  370 219   592 MICHAEL ANDREWS          09 M   FL                        19:18.7 10:23 
  371 152   268 Sharon Kelly             37 F   Melbourne            FL   19:19.8 10:24 
  372 220   411 Derrick Burkett          43 M   Rockledge            FL   19:20.2 10:24 
  373 221   571 David Langhorne          43 M   Melbourne            FL   19:20.5 10:24 
  374 153   498 Nia Maruszak             28 F   Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:21.9 10:25 
  375 222   434 Mark Petrillo            33 M   Indialantic          FL   19:22.3 10:25 
  376 154   593 MALINDA ANDREWS          43 F   FL                        19:24.8 10:27 
  377 155   307 Penny King               36 F   Melbourne            FL   19:27.6 10:28 
  378 156   415 robin henderson          41 F   Melbourne            FL   19:27.8 10:28 
  379 223   560 Anatoly Vassiliev        09 M   Merritt Island       FL   19:30.5 10:30 
  380 224   267 Kilian Kelly             11 M   Melbourne            FL   19:31.3 10:30 
  381 225   563 Igor Vassiliev           45 M   Merritt Island       FL   19:31.8 10:30 
  382 157   355 Jessica Pokorny          26 F   Rockledge            FL   19:36.5 10:33 
  383 226   717 NOAH ROBIN               10 M   FL                        19:38.9 10:34 
  384 227    99 Jeff Robin               36 M   Viera                FL   19:39.4 10:35 
  385 228   424 Randall Buckingham       40 M   Titusville           FL   19:43.5 10:37 
  386 158   223 Mary Ann Bowman          55 F   Melbourne            FL   19:44.7 10:37 
  387 229    72 Tom Freeberg             48 M   Melbourne            FL   19:46.8 10:39 
  388 159   395 Karen Mitchell           58 F   Melbourne            FL   19:48.8 10:40 
  389 160   650 NOEL WHITLOCK            10 F   FL                        19:50.1 10:40 
  390 161   380 Julie Aicardi            29 F   Palm Bay             FL   19:51.8 10:41 
  391 162   131 Nicole Walters           22 F   Palm Bay             FL   19:53.1 10:42 
  392 230   375 Sean Gaffney             11 M   Melbourne            FL   19:53.8 10:42 
  393 231   480 Ian Craig                07 M   Rockledge            FL   19:54.1 10:42 
  394 163   481 Kati Craig               33 F   Rockledge            FL   19:54.5 10:43 
  395 164   391 BJ Lanza                 08 F   Melbourne            FL   19:54.8 10:43 
  396 232   388 Brandon Lanza            36 M   Melbourne            FL   19:55.1 10:43 
  397 165   648 KRISTAN WHITLOCK         22 F   FL                        19:58.6 10:45 
  398 166   258 Ruth Rubinfine           66 F   Melbourne            FL   20:05.8 10:49 
  399 167   651 ALISON WHITLOCK          49 F   FL                        20:06.2 10:49 
  400 233   500 Owen Brackett            07 M   Viera                FL   20:08.8 10:50 
  401 168   208 Taylor Brackett          11 F   Melbourne            FL   20:08.9 10:50 
  402 169    56 C. Thomas                47 F   Melbourne            FL   20:13.2 10:53 
  403 170   430 Michelle Devoid          31 F   Melbourne            FL   20:16.4 10:54 
  404 171    64 Bonnie Wilt              08 F   Melbourne            FL   20:16.7 10:55 
  405 234    63 John Wilt                47 M   Melbourne            FL   20:17.4 10:55 
  406 172   684 MOLLY WINSTEN            14 F   FL                        20:17.5 10:55 
  407 235   726 ROD MARCOTTE             07 M   FL                        20:18.7 10:56 
  408 236   629 CHRISTIAN ANDERSON       16 M   FL                        20:19.2 10:56 
  409 173   610 MARY LAURENZI            38 F   FL                        20:19.5 10:56 
  410 174   603 CHRISSY ENGEL            10 F   FL                        20:35.6 11:05 
  411 237   582 LOWELL HASTINGS          41 M   FL                        20:37.5 11:06 
  412 175   581 JENNIFER BOLDIN          37 F   FL                        20:38.0 11:06 
  413 238   602 ANDY COTNER              37 M   FL                        20:38.6 11:06 
  414 176   594 CHERIE DREW              45 F   FL                        20:38.9 11:07 
  415 177   290 Leslie Cooney            10 F   Merritt Island       FL   20:39.2 11:07 
  416 178   278 Kendall Willwerth        07 F   West Melbourne       FL   20:40.8 11:08 
  417 179   539 Sarah Ferris             09 F   Melbourne            FL   20:41.5 11:08 
  418 180   573 SHANNON BURKE            08 F   MERRITT ISLAND       FL   20:45.0 11:10 
  419 239   438 Nick Patellis            45 M   Merritt Island       FL   20:45.1 11:10 
  420 240   502 Bill Jarvis              48 M   Cocoa                FL   20:47.8 11:11 
  421 181   575 SHELBY MELTON            12 F   FL                        20:47.9 11:11 
  422 241   725 ROD MARCOTTE             34 M   FL                        20:48.8 11:12 
  423 182   317 Kristin Donoghue         27 F   Palm Bay             FL   20:49.3 11:12 
  424 183   315 Mandy Casteel            27 F   Melbourne            FL   20:49.4 11:12 
  425 242   423 Garrett Buckingham       09 M   Titusville           FL   20:50.8 11:13 
  426 243   679 RICHARD BORCK            23 M   FL                        20:51.4 11:13 
  427 244   678 BRENDAN RILEY            17 M   FL                        20:51.4 11:13 
  428 184   234 Shelly Suttle            33 F   Port St John         FL   20:56.1 11:16 
  429 245   298 Thomas Raulen            41 M   Vero Beach           FL   20:56.7 11:16 
  430 185   702 GABRIELA STANIFER        11 F   FL                        20:57.7 11:17 
  431 186   664 TYNESHA MORGAN           08 F   FL                        20:58.2 11:17 
  432 187    36 Dania Billman            46 F   Satellite Beach      FL   20:59.5 11:18 
  433 188   540 Gabriela Filippelli      09 F   Melbourne            FL   21:01.3 11:19 
  434 246   564 Peter Dovgan             42 M   Merritt Island       FL   21:10.0 11:23 
  435 189   220 Linda Keller             44 F   Satellite Beach      FL   21:10.1 11:23 
  436 190   665 JO ELLEN DIERS           51 F   FL                        21:11.8 11:24 
  437 247   687 MARK MILLER              38 M   FL                        21:13.0 11:25 
  438 191   688 KIMBERLY MILLER          38 F   FL                        21:14.5 11:26 
  439 192   729 D'ANN CONROY             12 F   FL                        21:18.9 11:28 
  440 248   728 BLAIR CONROY             38 M   FL                        21:19.0 11:28 
  441 249    70 Raymond Parish           60 M   Melbourne            FL   21:19.7 11:28 
  442 250   367 Steven Huff              42 M   Merritt Island       FL   21:25.5 11:32 
  443 251   652 GARY WHITLOCK            47 M   FL                        21:27.0 11:32 
  444 193   457 Dot Stoner               44 F   Rockledge            FL   21:30.5 11:34 
  445 194   578 PEYTON CORBIN            07 F   FL                        21:34.5 11:36 
  446 195   577 LAURE CORBIN             37 F   FL                        21:34.7 11:37 
  447 252   707 TODD CORBIN              43 M   FL                        21:35.1 11:37 
  448 196    28 Katie Marsh              70 F   Melbourne            FL   21:40.0 11:39 
  449 197   228 Colleen Seyfferth        38 F   Rockledge            FL   21:47.3 11:43 
  450 198   242 Meghan Tezel             13 F   Merritt Island       FL   21:49.6 11:45 
  451 199    69 Tamara Gross             43 F   Orlando              FL   21:51.9 11:46 
  452 253   261 Noah Palmer              07 M   Rockledge            FL   22:07.3 11:54 
  453 200   422 Paula Panton             54 F   Melbourne Beach      FL   22:08.2 11:55 
  454 201    73 Rene Brown               30 F   Rockledge            FL   22:10.0 11:56 
  455 202    77 Becca Billman            10 F   Satellite Beach      FL   22:10.7 11:56 
  456 254   435 Michael Petrillo         65 M   Chester Springs      PA   22:19.7 12:01 
  457 255   749 JOHN MELLICK             11 M   FL                        22:21.6 12:02 
  458 256   748 JOHN MELLICK             41 M   FL                        22:22.1 12:02 
  459 257   419 Anthony Cheung           07 M   Melbourne            FL   22:22.8 12:02 
  460 203   294 Brooke Haid              11 F   Merritt Island       FL   22:24.1 12:03 
  461 204   368 Ruth Reese               56 F   Melbourne            FL   22:25.1 12:04 
  462 258   612 CHRISTIAN BRYANT         11 M   FL                        22:26.8 12:05 
  463 205   356 Naomi Chambers           10 F   Merritt Island       FL   22:26.8 12:05 
  464 206   719 WENDY LEVINE             39 F   FL                        22:29.3 12:06 
  465 207   399 Misty Merchant           29 F   Mims                 FL   22:32.9 12:08 
  466 208   433 Janet Blackstock         39 F   Rockledge            FL   22:35.9 12:09 
  467 259   366 Noah Huff                06 M   Merritt Island       FL   22:36.1 12:10 
  468 209    46 Dalys Dunn               51 F   Melbourne            FL   22:36.6 12:10 
  469 210   747 KYRSTEN JOHNSON          11 F   FL                        22:42.7 12:13 
  470 211   714 LUKKA ANDERSON           12 F   FL                        22:43.5 12:14 
  471 212    80 Jennifer Mirenda         29 F   Rockledge            FL   22:44.6 12:14 
  472 213   392 Jeanette Terek           48 F   Melbourne            FL   23:02.8 12:24 
  473 214   352 Chenna Cook              10 F   Satellite Beach      FL   23:05.3 12:25 
  474 215   390 Madyson Lanza            11 F   Melbourne            FL   23:06.5 12:26 
  475 216   389 Nadia Lanza              34 F   Melbourne            FL   23:08.3 12:27 
  476 217   338 Kylee Simmons            10 F   Satellite Beach      FL   23:09.0 12:27 
  477 260   531 Gabriel Rios             06 M   Cape Canaveral       FL   23:09.8 12:28 
  478 218   111 Jan Adams                41 F   Rockledge            FL   23:09.8 12:28 
  479 219   537 Joann Gulliver           49 F   Melbourne            FL   23:10.2 12:28 
  480 220   722 MICHELLE TUCKER          28 F   FL                        23:19.2 12:33 
  481 221   413 Barbara Marshall         60 F   Satellite Beach      FL   23:24.8 12:36 
  482 222   625 CHEYENNE VEGA            10 F   FL                        23:25.2 12:36 
  483 223   271 Barbara Rodrigues        51 F   West Melbourne       FL   23:27.6 12:37 
  484 224   308 Noreen Landolfi          42 F   Palm Bay             FL   23:29.4 12:38 
  485 225   486 Isis Jones               10 F   Palm Bay             FL   23:30.3 12:39 
  486 226   485 Bernadette Jones         32 F   Palm Bay             FL   23:31.4 12:39 
  487 261   545 DJ Fisher                10 M   Melbourne            FL   23:34.8 12:41 
  488 227   694 ALICIA SEPANIK           24 F   FL                        23:35.8 12:42 
  489 262   353 Scott Means              57 M   Melbourne            FL   23:39.4 12:44 
  490 228   476 Jackie Watson            50 F   Melbourne            FL   23:39.7 12:44 
  491 229   354 Gail Means               50 F   Melbourne            FL   23:40.0 12:44 
  492 230   732 HEATHER KRUEGER          05 F   FL                        23:42.3 12:45 
  493 231   376 Samantha Herte           39 F   Melbourne            FL   23:42.4 12:45 
  494 232   377 Casey Clark              09 F   Palm Bay             FL   23:43.0 12:46 
  495 233   382 Sara Thompson            45 F   Indialantic          FL   23:44.6 12:46 
  496 234   635 GAIL HOOVER              45 F   FL                        23:45.5 12:47 
  497 235   270 DaLaine Chapman          47 F   West Melbourne       FL   23:47.2 12:48 
  498 263   378 Walter Clark             38 M   Palm Bay             FL   23:47.6 12:48 
  499 264   306 John Daly                63 M   Palm Bay             FL   23:49.0 12:49 
  500 236   737 JULIE DEAO               36 F   FL                        23:50.8 12:50 
  501 237   265 Anita Sherman            71 F   Grant                FL   24:05.1 12:57 
  502 238   428 Marilyn Wells-Fox        62 F   Merritt Island       FL   24:07.0 12:58 
  503 239    83 Jennifer Van Den Driess  29 F   Cocoa                FL   24:15.9 13:03 
  504 240   532 Nancy Grzesik            59 F   Melbourne            FL   24:20.9 13:06 
  505 265   482 Austin Hayes             06 M   Satellite Beach      FL   24:24.0 13:08 
  506 266   281 Greg Hayes               44 M   Satellite Beach      FL   24:24.8 13:08 
  507 267   324 Dakota Withers           09 M   Cocoa                FL   24:26.5 13:09 
  508 241   742 SARA HAID                07 F   FL                        24:31.3 13:11 
  509 242   295 Katherine Haid           44 F   Merritt Island       FL   24:32.6 13:12 
  510 243    20 Jillian Walsh            30 F   Rockledge            FL   24:34.3 13:13 
  511 244   525 Erin Kollarik            19 F   Albuquerque          NM   24:35.3 13:14 
  512 245   704 JENNIFER RANNINGS        31 F   FL                        24:41.7 13:17 
  513 246   699 DAWN CROCKER             39 F   FL                        24:42.6 13:18 
  514 247   528 Holly Yoho               07 F   West Melbourne       FL   24:45.9 13:19 
  515 248   527 Bobbi Yoho               34 F   West Melbourne       FL   24:46.1 13:19 
  516 249   474 Haleigh Boyer            10 F   Melbourne            FL   24:53.0 13:23 
  517 250   227 Kelly Klega              29 F   Melbourne            FL   25:04.8 13:30 
  518 251   217 Alisha Causey            35 F   Merritt Island       FL   25:08.1 13:31 
  519 252   403 Barbara Berry            40 F   Melbourne            FL   25:13.1 13:34 
  520 268   109 Andrew Adams             44 M   Rockledge            FL   25:13.8 13:34 
  521 253   576 WANDA WELCH              50 F   FL                        25:14.2 13:35 
  522 269   211 Coady McManus            08 M   Grant                FL   25:16.4 13:36 
  523 254   212 Carol McManus            47 F   Grant                FL   25:17.8 13:36 
  524 270   536 Phillip Gulliver         51 M   Melbourne            FL   25:21.5 13:38 
  525 255   632 STEPHANIE MARSHALL       28 F   FL                        25:21.9 13:39 
  526 256   316 Sarah LaRoche            28 F   West Melbourne       FL   25:22.0 13:39 
  527 257   357 Maya Derenthal           06 F   Melbourne            FL   25:24.6 13:40 
  528 258   358 Theresa Derenthal        40 F   Melbourne            FL   25:25.0 13:40 
  529 259   232 Jeanette Murray          49 F   Palm Bay             FL   25:26.5 13:41 
  530 271   691 TYLER HIERS              24 M   FL                        25:27.3 13:42 
  531 260   541 Tania Pippin             43 F   Melbourne            FL   25:31.3 13:44 
  532 261   692 JODY HIERS               49 F   FL                        25:32.1 13:44 
  533 262   119 Michelle French          48 F   Satellite Beach      FL   25:33.0 13:45 
  534 263   515 Jodie Fortier            37 F   Melbourne            FL   25:39.3 13:48 
  535 272   516 Garrett Fortier          07 M   Melbourne            FL   25:39.5 13:48 
  536 264   343 Cindy Hosken             41 F   Melbourne            FL   25:39.5 13:48 
  537 265   517 Sydney Fortier           05 F   Melbourne            FL   25:40.1 13:49 
  538 266   706 KIMBERLY REUTT           08 F   FL                        25:47.0 13:52 
  539 267   222 Kim Causey               40 F   Cape Coral           FL   25:47.6 13:53 
  540 268   221 Katie Causey             08 F   Cape Coral           FL   25:48.1 13:53 
  541 273   735 JAKE PEAK                09 M   FL                        25:52.2 13:55 
  542 269   398 Ann Klega                32 F   Orlando              FL   25:53.2 13:56 
  543 270   363 Beverley O'Brien         62 F   Palm Bay             FL   25:56.7 13:57 
  544 271   713 MAGGIE NATHEN            06 F   FL                        25:58.0 13:58 
  545 272   108 Mary Wathen              36 F   Melbourne            FL   25:58.6 13:58 
  546 274   668 TANNER HAGAN             05 M   FL                        26:06.4 14:03 
  547 273   669 AMY WIAN                 43 F   FL                        26:06.7 14:03 
  548 275   250 Alex Jelus               12 M   Melbourne            FL   26:08.5 14:04 
  549 276    40 Steven Hebert            45 M   Palm Bay             FL   26:11.4 14:05 
  550 277   351 Ian Cook                 06 M   Satellite Beach      FL   26:11.8 14:06 
  551 274     6 Cherie Cook              48 F   Satellite Beach      FL   26:12.1 14:06 
  552 275   613 TREASURE PHELPS          08 F   FL                        26:12.7 14:06 
  553 276   596 ANGELA BROCK             42 F   FL                        26:13.7 14:07 
  554 277   743 KARA MATHEWS             37 F   FL                        26:15.2 14:07 
  555 278   209 Barbara Brackett         57 F   West Melbourne       FL   26:19.5 14:10 
  556 278   631 ANDY BOUTHILLER          23 M   FL                        26:40.5 14:21 
  557 279   630 TOM BOUTHILLER           48 M   FL                        26:40.8 14:21 
  558 279    93 Diane Bouthiller         48 F   Melbourne            FL   26:42.0 14:22 
  559 280   218 Debbie Thompson          53 F   Melbourne            FL   26:43.9 14:23 
  560 280   624 HECTOR VEGA              43 M   FL                        26:45.7 14:24 
  561 281   608 LUCIA CARCIERI           07 F   FL                        26:50.5 14:26 
  562 281   609 ROBERT CARCIERI          33 M   FL                        26:51.1 14:27 
  563 282   442 Amy Proper               37 F   Palmyra              PA   27:05.9 14:35 
  564 282   259 Stephen Mielke           57 M   Melbourne            FL   27:09.6 14:37 
  565 283   404 Robbie Spires            47 F   Blacksheer           GA   27:11.4 14:38 
  566 283   579 SCOTT SPIERS             47 M   FL                        27:11.8 14:38 
  567 284   548 Stan Hart                36 M   West Melbourne       FL   27:16.8 14:40 
  568 284   641 CAILA LUKACEVICH         09 F   FL                        27:59.4 15:03 
  569 285   513 Richard Spurlin          43 M   Indialantic          FL   28:00.3 15:04 
  570 286   514 Michael Houston          23 M   Indialantic          FL   28:00.3 15:04 
  571 287   348 Neil Saxena              12 M   Satellite Beach      FL   28:06.1 15:07 
  572 288   618 COLE PROPER              06 M   FL                        28:09.6 15:09 
  573 289   617 MARK PROPER              35 M   FL                        28:10.1 15:09 
  574 285   580 GINNY SHRUM              74 F   FL                        28:15.4 15:12 
  575 286   510 Elia Vina                55 F   Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:15.5 15:12 
  576 287   715 NEAVE ANDERSON           10 F   FL                        28:25.9 15:18 
  577 288   200 Rachael Curtin           12 F   Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:25.9 15:18 
  578 289   499 Hannah Kemble            10 F   Merritt Island       FL   28:26.3 15:18 
  579 290    50 Sallie Curtin            51 F   Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:26.5 15:18 
  580 291   475 Christine Boyer          42 F   Melbourne            FL   28:28.5 15:19 
  581 292   518 Christina Steele         29 F   Viera                FL   28:47.1 15:29 
  582 293   519 Kinsey Steele            10 F   Viera                FL   28:47.5 15:29 
  583 294   562 Susan Vassiliev          45 F   Merritt Island       FL   28:53.6 15:33 
  584 295   288 Emily Craddock           10 F   Merritt Island       FL   28:58.6 15:35 
  585 296   287 Charleen Craddock        51 F   Merritt Island       FL   29:41.4 15:58 
  586 290   286 Kenny Matthews           07 M   Cocoa                FL   29:52.3 16:04 
  587 297   285 Barbara Matthews         49 F   Cocoa                FL   29:52.6 16:04 
  588 298   586 CHRISTA HEDRICK          30 F   FL                        29:54.6 16:05 
  589 299   552 Debbie Pettis            57 F   Southport            FL   29:55.1 16:06 
  590 300   304 Carol Taylor             70 F   Melbourne            FL   29:56.1 16:06 
  591 301   535 Brenda Beneveute         51 F                        FL   30:05.4 16:11 
  592 302   733 THERESA KRUEGER          29 F   FL                        30:08.1 16:13 
  593 303   653 BECKY HARTZOG            47 F   FL                        30:11.9 16:15 
  594 304   469 Nancy Pecor              70 F   Melbourne Beach      FL   30:28.2 16:23 
  595 305   373 Paula Vitalie            67 F   Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:31.2 16:25 
  596 291   374 Chuck Vitalie            69 M   Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:32.5 16:26 
  597 292   260 Jacob Palmer             12 M   Rockledge            FL   30:50.5 16:35 
  598 293   293 Patrick Cooney           45 M   Merritt Island       FL   31:22.4 16:53 
  599 306   292 Yeong Cooney             43 F   Merritt Island       FL   31:32.0 16:58 
  600 307   291 Emily Cooney             14 F   Merritt Island       FL   31:43.7 17:04 
  601 308   251 Kim Jelus                50 F   Melbourne            FL   31:47.2 17:06 
  602 294   249 Tim Jelus                45 M   Melbourne            FL   31:48.8 17:07 
  603 309   345 Carolyn Koos             07 F   Palm Bay             FL   31:53.0 17:09 
  604 310   344 Cathy Koos               37 F   Palm Bay             FL   31:55.0 17:10 
  605 311   478 Katy Johnson             09 F   Satellite Beach      FL   31:56.6 17:11 
  606 295   640 BILL WENDORFF            51 M   FL                        32:04.0 17:15 
  607 312   280 Ginger Klega             61 F   Orlando              FL   32:05.3 17:16 
  608 296   279 David Klega              62 M   Orlando              FL   32:05.9 17:16 
  609 297   505 Gary Olson               59 M   Palm Bay             FL   32:06.8 17:16 
  610 313   337 Benja Lane               33 F   Indialantic          FL   32:08.0 17:17 
  611 298   440 Dalton Russell           12 M   Melbourne            FL   32:09.1 17:18 
  612 314   449 Alison Stepp             08 F   Melbourne            FL   32:16.9 17:22 
  613 299   447 Kevin Stepp              42 M   Melbourne            FL   32:17.0 17:22 
  614 315   346 Martha Spruitenburg      65 F   Melbourne            FL   32:26.7 17:27 
  615 316   662 JESSICA MACCHIONE        22 F   FL                        32:53.2 17:41 
  616 317   262 Jennifer Palmer          40 F   Rockledge            FL   32:55.4 17:43 
  617 300   369 Billy Floyd              04 M   Palm Bay             FL   33:00.3 17:45 
  618 318   649 KAYLA WHITLOCK           11 F   FL                        33:03.8 17:47 
  619 319   266 Nancy Niewierski         54 F   Melbourne            FL   33:26.9 17:59 
  620 320   479 Kerry Johnson            45 F   Satellite Beach      FL   33:27.3 18:00 
  621 321   654 CHANNIN SIMMONS          26 F   FL                        33:33.4 18:03 
  622 322   253 Janet Palenik            51 F   Palm Bay             FL   33:49.0 18:11 
  623 323   213 Mary Katherine McManus   11 F   Grant                FL   33:49.7 18:12 
  624 324   503 Tammy Jarvis             45 F   Cocoa                FL   34:21.4 18:29 
  625 325   506 Dianne Olson             61 F   Palm Bay             FL   34:21.6 18:29 
  626 326   661 MIRANDA LEGG             09 F   FL                        34:25.6 18:31 
  627 301   660 MERLE LEGG               46 M   FL                        34:25.9 18:31 
  628 327   101 Roberta Osterling        73 F   Satellite Beach      FL   34:59.9 18:49 
  629 328   553 Ricki Kleist             59 F   Indianlantic         FL   35:57.0 19:20 
  630 329   611 KATHY EVERETT            59 F   FL                        36:00.7 19:22 
  631 330   370 Lynnda Floyd             34 F   Palm Bay             FL   36:59.4 19:54 
  632 302   550 Chris Hart               12 M   West Melbourne       FL   37:54.3 20:23 
  633 303   744 IAN JOHNSON              10 M   FL                        38:33.6 20:44 
  634 331   122 Marlene Abbott           48 F   Rockledge            FL   38:35.5 20:45 
  635 332   554 Shirley Palmerton        79 F   Rockledge            FL   38:37.0 20:46 
  636 304   350 Hank Serafini            77 M   Satellite Beach      FL   51:00.4 27:26
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites