• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Terrior Trot 5K Results
Last	First	age 	sex	Division	Place	Time
Hyatt	Baleigh	18	Female	Overall	1	22:22.0
Norris	Katie	16	Female	Overall	2	22:42.0
Badgett	Kimberly	46	Female	Overall	3	24:11.0
Halvorson	Annis	49	Female	Masters	1	24:14.0
Callenberger	Scott	10	Female	U11	1	26:16.0
Gahres	Elizabeth	9	Female	U11	2	27:50.0
Cooney	Leslie	10	Female	U11	3	37:55.0
Payzant	Sarah	12	Female	11-14	1	24:52.0
Harris	Katie	14	Female	11-14	2	28:52.0
McLaughlin	Emily	12	Female	11-14	3	31:32.0
Mangum	Alicia	15	Female	15-19	1	25:56.0
McLaughlin	Sarah	16	Female	15-19	2	30:09.0
Hovland	Leigha	15	Female	15-19	3	43:05.0
Baranowski	Rebecca	29	Female	20-29	1	40:26.0
Roberts	Mary Kate	24	Female	20-29	2	51:49.0
Wisniewski	Amanda	36	Female	30-39	1	25:20.0
Felgar	Brandy	34	Female	30-39	2	25:41.0
Spaulding	Carolynne	34	Female	30-39	3	26:42.0
Raymond	Mendi	45	Female	40-49	1	25:02.0
Haid	Katherine	44	Female	40-49	2	25:42.0
Taurasi	Patricia	43	Female	40-49	3	26:15.0
Hill	Susan	58	Female	50-59	1	27:11.0
Howard	Rhonda	56	Female	50-59	2	28:54.0
Smircich	Sally	52	Female	50-59	3	30:19.0
Rubinfine	Ruth	66	Female	60-69	1	35:30.0
						
Taurasi	Danny	17	Male	Overall	1	17:45.0
Taurasi	Tommy	15	Male	Overall	2	18:03.0
Kapr	Frank	39	Male	Overall	3	18:53.0
Miller	Michael	53	Male	Masters	1	20:40.0
Day	Thomas	10	Male	U11	1	23:32.0
Gahres	Jeffery	7	Male	U11	2	27:43.0
Heard	Nathan	10	Male	U11	3	28:39.0
Flint	Nick	13	Male	11-14	1	21:29.0
Gahres	John	11	Male	11-14	2	23:43.0
Felgar	Jake	11	Male	11-14	3	24:58.0
Collier	Taylor	16	Male	15-19	1	19:44.0
Parrish	Jamie	17	Male	15-19	2	19:52.0
Gahres	Robert	15	Male	15-19	3	21:44.0
Baranowski	Phillip	28	Male	20-29	1	24:30.0
Puleo	Michael	20	Male	20-29	2	27:39.0
Ostrovsky	Eric,Sr	38	Male	30-39	1	23:36.0
Allender	David	38	Male	30-39	2	24:44.0
Kemmler	Kirk	38	Male	30-39	3	25:28.0
Halstead	Jorden	43	Male	40-49	1	21:51.0
Taurasi	David	44	Male	40-49	2	22:33.0
Keach	Patrick	47	Male	40-49	3	23:05.0
Jordan	Randy	58	Male	50-59	1	23:00.0
Spinner	Robert	58	Male	50-59	2	38:06.0
Albright	Randy	54	Male	50-59	3	109:50.0
Wofford	David	66	Male	60-69	1	25:34.0
Mulle	Tommy	68	Male	60-69	2	26:35.0
Becker	Joseph	60	Male	60-69	3	27:21.0
Curtis	William	79	Male	70+	1	52:09.0
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites