• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Tooth Trot Race Results
Female Overall				Age	Time
1	Candice McNaughton		18	19:57
2	Stephanie Bird 			17	21:10
3	Lori Kruger			45	22:58

Female Masters
1	Terry Ferrisi			43	24:56

Female 0 ? 9
1	Rachel White			9	43:41

Female 10 ? 14
1	Alli Penovich			12	25:17
2	Idanis Perez			13	25:36
3	Danielle Lusk			14	26:09
4	Amanda Sebetka			14	26:10
5	Caley Wengert			13	31:19
6	Sumayya Mujeeb			13	33:34
7	Rachel Andrews			11	39:09
8	Natalia Hernandez		13	52:34

Female 15 ? 19
1	Katie Nettuno			15	27:19
2	Kelsey Riu			15	48:38

Female 20 - 24
1	Katie Coleman			24	25:18
2	Ashley Saxon			21	28:12
3	Lana Letourneau			23	31:04
4	Amber Robertson			22	42:53
5	Candace Langdon			22	51:12
6	Diane Schick			23	1:06:00

Female 25 ? 29
1	Allison Laibl			29	30:58
2	Erin Lauscher			26	31:44
3	Nicole Hover			25	40:12
4	Aisha Scott			25	43:01
5	Nicole Stevens			28	51:26
6	Amy Arnone			27	1:06:13

Female 30 ? 34
1	Barbara Luna			31	25:05
2	Tiffany Schroeder		31	33:00
3	Sherry Jeter			32	52:39
4	Rebekah Griffin			30	54:56

Female 35 ? 39
1	Amy Minter			39	27:59
2	Mary Wathen			36	28:20
3	Patty Hill			35	31:17
4	Julie Conlon			38	35:55
5	Dani Albrecht			35	45:04
6	CarrieAnn Evans			39	48:56
7	Jewel Jackson			37	51:26

Female 40 ? 44
1	Cathy Kuzminski			44	30:55
2	Amy Goodwin			41	32:29
3	Cathy Schirmer			43	45:05
4	Catherine Bortman		42	48:43

Female 45 ? 49
1	Barbara Nettuno			49	25:50
2	Fiona Wright			45	26:56
3	Traci Bourke			46	28:47
4	Kimberly Robertson		45	31:15
5	Joni Hambel			48	43:07
6	Marlene White			49	43:41
7	Dale Langdon			49	51:12
8	Kim Snyder			48	58:13

Female 50 ? 54
1	Nancy Sharp			50	28:49
2	Sally Smircich			52	29:58
3	Marion Oswald			59	32:59
4	Kathy Stetler			50	34:54
5	Donna Yates			53	37:33
6	Debra Connaughton		53	48:54
7	Debra Wohlert			54	57:42

Female 55 - 59 
1	Carol Cowgill			59	48:40

Female 60 ? 64
None

Female 65 - 69
1	Barb Matulavich			69	58:13

Female 70 ? 74
1	Pat Dixon			72	30:09
2	Katie Marsh			70	38:23
3	Roberta Osterling		73	1:01:17

Male Overall
1	Mike Wasson			42	16:40
2	Charles Ballou			16	17:37
3	Mark Koenig			49	18:00

Male Masters
1	Art Anderson			48	18:22

Male 0 ? 9
1	Alex Hernandez			9	31:02
2	Gabriel Perez			9	52:27
3	Conner Torres			7	54:20

Male 10 ? 14
1	Ryan Silva			14	21:39
2	Nicholas Andrews		13	25:36
3	Nathan Wengert			11	26:49
4	Zaid Mujeeb			11	30:28
5	Collin Torres			10	53;51

Male 15 ? 19
1	Robert Gahres			15	20:04
2	Matt Hamilton			19	21:03

Male 20 ? 24
1	Mike Kearns			24	18:06
2	Michael Wahlgrea		24	24:31

Male 25 ? 29
1	John Kihm			25	25:35
2	Brad White			27	27:47


Male 30 ? 34
1	James Croft			30	18:14
2	Bruce Furrow			33	20:50
3	Tristan Webbe			34	20:58
4	Dave Chapman			34	21:05
5	William Schutte			30	24:42
6	David Schroeder			31	25:14
7	Jason Evans			32	27:52
8	Syed Quadri			31	31:34
9	Stephen Denny			33	42:54

Male 35 ? 39
1	Mike Doyle			35	20:05
2	Ed Sebetka			39	24:19

Male 40 ? 44
1	Don Pinter			43	22:08
2	Drew Johnson			42	23:01
3	Ron Smith			40	24:05
4	Darin Schuster			42	25:37
5	Gary Ward			44	26:27
6	Rick Raley			43	26:33
7	John McDilda			42	26:34
8	Mohammed Mujeeb			43	28:57

Male 45 ? 49
1	Tim Funke			49	20:40
2	Keith Kowalske			47	22:13
3 	Patrick Keach			47	23:57
4	John Andrews			45	29:42
5	Wayne Goodwin			48	31:03
6	Ken Flider			49	33:04
7	Rick Hover			47	35:01
8	Gary Torres			48	54:21

Male 50 ? 54
1	Jerry Bird			53	20:08
2	Douglas Schulthess		52	29:14

Male 55 ? 59
1	John Fricano			55	22:43
2	David Farrall			59	24:40
3	George Oswald			56	28:12
4	Greg Sanford			58	39:57

Male 60 ? 64
1	Frank Webbe			60	24:59
2	Frank Maloney			63	30:53
3	J. D. Mathys			62	33:06
5	Rich Czarnowski			64	43:15

Male 65 ? 69
None

Male 70 ? 74
1	Henry Campbell			74	33:40

Male 75 ? 79
1	Jack Lightle			76	27:10

Results by Jerilyn Bird, GWBOMS at aol dot com
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites