• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Divine Mercy 2nd Annual Running On Island Time 5K Results
Female Overall
Time		Name
20:38		Rebecca Sparks
21:21		Christina Edwards
21:28		Nancy Buonanni

Female Master
Time		Name
22:46		Kimberly Badgett

Female 0-9
Time		Name
44:58		Susan Alexander
46:54		Shannon Lake
46:56		Karen ?Maddie? Emerson

Female 10-14
Time		Name
25:26		Shelly Hoffmann
26:05		Darian Dovgan
26:27		Ashley Hartley
26:40		Amanda Sebetka
28:54		Alli Penovich
29:43		Meghan Arnold
29:45		Maria Ngo
30:04		Caroline Skahn
30:25		Jessica Gehefer
30:25		Olivia Gehefer
30:52		Stephanie Stubbe
31:18		Gracie Dunn
33:47		Megan Fernandez
34:12		Brooke Boucher
34:58		Guen Callenberger
35:14		Danielle Spivey
35:14		Caroline Medelius
35:14		Jennifer Hicks
35:17		Lizzy Hicks
37:00		Marie Medelius
38:34		Meghan Tezel
41:48		Monica Bursian
42:16		Haley Boucher
44:37		Erin Keane
53:13		Rachel Cwiklinski
53:18		Jennifer Johns
53:20		Vanessa Friedman
62:33		Mandy Moss
62:34		Sunny Gay
62:34		Savannah Hicks

Female 15-19
Time		Name
23:27		Ericka Miller
24:30		Amanda Sperling
24:55		Carlie Hayhurst
24:56		Blanch Dornton
25:04		Miranda Spinneweber
25:15		Heather Farmer
25:22		Corin Cassario
25:22		Dusty Rose
25:23		Valerie Herzog
25:35		Danielle White
25:52		Heather Gauger
26:38		Stephanie Dubois
27:29		Julie LaBelle
27:35		Alyson Nogy
29:53		Lacie Lassier
30:11		Kelly Pierini
33:08		Hilary Smith

Female 20-24
Time		Name
28:29		Angelique Molina
52:33		Katie Tubbs

Female 25-29
Time		Name
21:40		Brenna Ginther
26:33		Jackie Schmoll
31:50		Brandy McMullin
35:09		Rachel Conard
35:48		Mary Crawford
39:24		Niccole Dion
47:31		Theresa Sampson
48:01		Angela LaBarbera
48:56		Julia Plumley

Female 30-34
Time		Name
24:10		Peggy Sebetka
45:31		Denny Cheshire
48:56		Meredith Thiebes

Female 35-39
Time		Name
26:23		Cyndi Bergs
26:57		Beth Alford
31:00		Tammy Lake
35:14		Cristina Engel
39:38		Peggy Callenberger
46:56		Beverly Crowell
49:05		Shannon Barone
49:55		Stacey DeLoche
50:17		Cathy Brigham
51:26		Brenda Fernandez
52:30		Susan DeLoche

Female 40-44
Time		Name
27:15		Sandra Gannon
28:41		Kimberly Budnick
28:54		Rosette Behymer
29:05		Paige Sierra
29:49		Mia Gifford
29:53		Sharon Gillette
30:44		Kim Fallesa
31:22		Julie Dunn
31:46		Marisa Flint
36:07		Megan Holthaus
38:43		Tricia Tezel
42:06		Lori Hicks
49:02		Katie Cullen
49:05		Katie Weisenberger
50:06		Terry Rosswick

Female 45-49
Time		Name
24:14		Theresa Miller
24:22		Kathy Ojeva
25:14		D.J. Giovannini
26:37		Elizabeth Ring
27:19		Nancy Rowan
28:49		Petrina Heavey
28:58		Judy Bailey
30:24		Cynthia Conboy
32:05		Kay Kirklin
34:34		Susan Rose
39:25		Jolea Hearn
44:53		MaryAnn Keane
45:50		Martha Johns
48:00		Julie Harris
48:56		Erin Huppert
48:57		Tara Arnold
52:33		Sheila Tubbs

Female 50-54
Time		Name
23:19		Sue Strout
26:15		Debbie Molina
30:03		Nancy Sharp
31:07		Janel Singer
33:56		Karen Suarez

Female 55-59
Time		Name
28:51		Maureen Morley
31:53		Blanche Morrison
34:03		Mary Cronin
44:35		Jan Fancher
51:29		Barbara Durden
51:51		Elsa Valdez
70:50		Doris Durette

Female 60-64
Time		Name
45:54		Mary Kay Chable
47:31		Louise Sampson
54:09		Pong Mattiace
62:46		Cecile Vordenmark

Female 70+
Time		Name
31:13		Pat Dixon
55:37		Junetta Asiala
57:09		Roberta Osterling
57:20		Betty Gaulin
 
Male Overall
Time		Name
16:59		Jonathan Brasch
19:02		Art Anderson
19:38		James Croft

Male Masters
Time		Name
19:43		Cary Allen

Male 0-9
Time		Name
28:02		Alec Diamond		
28:48		Kaemon Riquier
29:11		Matthew Lake
34:36		Zach Wells
34:20		Victor Sierra
38:34		Kevin Tezel
42:40		Jay Boucher
45:30		Jacob Crowell
46:17		Derek Moss
46:57		Michael Jingle

Male 10-14
Time		Name
20:32		Noah Jacovitz
21:20		Drew Morany
22:05		Nick Flint
22:39		Ryan Silva
22:41		Jesse DeSiera
24:45		Bobby Barnas
24:54		Nicholas Diaz
26:19		Austin Smith
27:51		Trevor Tezel
29:05		Scott Callenberger
29:11		Wyatt Wade
30:08		Jake Swanson
33:28		Justin Weisenberger
34:36		Jean-Luc Steinmetz
36:07		Alex Robertson
36:22		Brandon Fernandez
38:59		Freddy Distasio
39:27		John Ring
40:18		Cameron Myers
40:21		Charles ?CJ? Emerson
44:29		Sam Gillette
48:54		Clay Tezel
50:17		Trey Arnold

Male 15-19
Time		Name
21:28		Casey Runte
21:43		Robert Gahres
22:53		Corey Runte
23:04		Marcus Weimar
24:11		Zach Beil
25:59		Julio Iduate
26:12		Jacob Martin
27:10		Kyle Shelton
30:34		Bruce Stewart
31:43		DJ Ramundo
33:07		Tommy Ring

Male 20-24
Time		Name
30:25		Peter Ring

Male 25-29
Time		Name
21:28		Adam Russo
21:40		Dwayne Greene
22:04		Casey Skipper
28:27		Paul Nichols

Male 30-34
Time		Name
20:39		Keith Giles
21:51		John Stenger
27:56		Matthew Alford
29:33		Michael Bundang

Male 35-39
Time		Name
19:38		Dave Van Duyne
22:45		Dean Holthaus
23:36		Dewey Dougherty
23:50		Kyle Durr
25:58		Stephen Maldony
27:21		Jeff Boucher



Male 40-44
Time		Name
23:16		Scott Beil
23:26		March Callenberger
24:55		Kurt Tezel
29:20		Joe Jones
40:57		?Charles? Jack Emerson

Male 45-49
Time		Name
20:37		Manfred Dreilich
22:21		Ricky McDonald
23:26		Eric Skahn
24:09		Bill Buonam
26:23		Craig Hodkins
29:23		Henry Bursian
30:10		John Edginton
31:04		Mitchell Goldman
43:37		Ken Flieder
45:23		Bill Alexander

Male 50-54
Time		Name
21:52		Gary Stutte
23:36		Jon Slaff
25: 17		William Herrmann
28:38		Carl Simcox
28:53		Mike Singer
29:34		Pedro Medelius
38:23		William Edwards

Male 55-59
Time		Name
20:14		Jim Masters
25:35		Fred Burgess
29:50		Peter Carabetta
30:00		Peter Nichols
37:35		Maurice Cronin
52:35		William Penn
70:50		Neil Durette

Male 60-64
Time		Name
21:38		Vic Beninate
23:33		Gary Castner
27:03		Gerry Fahey
28:46		Grey McKay
30:55		Rick Foresteire

Male 65-69
Time		Name
31:12		Morris Johnson

Male 70+
Time		Name
23:58		Tom Ward
31:43		Henry Campbell
52:30		Lou Mattiace
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites