• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Astronaut High School Triathlon Challenge
Titusville, FL
                       INDIVIDUAL AGE-GROUP RESULTS

                FEMALE INDIVIDUAL OVERALL:
    1    Sarah Guttery    40 F                        29:50 
    2   Amy Badger       30 F                        30:10 
    3   Stephanie Bird   15 F                        30:30 
                MALE INDIVIDUAL OVERALL:
    1  Tom Lowery       45 M                        25:13 
    2    Trey Andrews     20 M                        25:36 
    3    Sean Black       35 M                        26:22 

FEMALE MASTER:
    1 Robin Hernandez       40                         32:05
                MALE MASTER:
    1 Randy Hierbaum        50                         28:15 

                FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  09 and Under
    1 Katie Bennett         09                         53:08 
    2 Rachel White          09                       1:01:20 
    3 Audrey Kirk           09                       1:01:35 
    4 Macee Sugrue          09                       1:03:13 
    5 Jayna Hils            09                       1:12:00 
                 MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  09 and Under
    1 Blake Lowery          09                         33:58 
    2 Trent Lowery          09                         46:01 
    3 George Artz           09                         52:21 
    4 Ryan Garrett          09                         58:10 
    5 Jason Garrett         09                       1:14:00 
                   FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
    1 Shelby Kirk           10                         46:04 
    2 Caitlin Winn          10                         49:08 
    3 Morgan Kirk           10                         57:01 
    4 Hannah Kirk           10                         59:22 
    5 Elizabeth Casey       10                       1:05:37 
                    MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
    1 James Thompson        10                         33:43 
    2 Joshua Hulbert        10                         35:33 
    3 Zak Unrue             10                         36:46 
    4 Nick Flint            10                         36:56 
    5 Wesley Garrett        10                         45:04 
    6 Seth Bennett          10                         45:59 
    7 Matt Matson           10                         53:05 
    8 Cameron Myers         10                         54:08 
    9 Kevin Casey           10                       1:01:00 
   10 Wyatt Sugrue          10                       1:03:20 
                   FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1 Chelsi Woodruff       15                         31:49 
    2 Kori Snitker          15                         34:20 
    3 Amanda Slayman        15                         34:24 
    4 Alyssa Thompson       15                         37:07 
    5 Sarah Strickland      15                         37:15 
    6 Brittany Boucher      15                         49:36 
    7 Shelby McFall         15                         50:29 
                    MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1 Josh Stutte           15                         28:34 
    2 Jonathon Brown        15                         30:07 
    3 Bryan Brown           15                         31:04 
    4 Kevin Bird            15                         31:54 
    5 Sam McMullen          15                         33:39 
    6 Andrew Kramer         15                         34:18 
    7 Matt Traraboletti     15                         36:06 
    8 Daniel Barton         15                         38:23 
    9 Julie Pomerleau       15                         41:28 
   10 Jeremy Flint          15                         49:42 
   11 Luke Paisley          15                         49:58 
   12 Charley Chabot        15                         51:15 
                   FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Kristie Slayman       20                         31:10 
    2 Jamie Kennedy         20                         39:38 
    3 Katie Coleman         20                         41:22 
    4 Danielle Thibodeau    20                         44:41 
    5 Melissa Hierbaum      20                         48:02 
                    MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Keith Potter          20                         33:02 
    2 Ryan Doerflein        20                         35:10 
    3 Scott Kramer          20                         35:21 
    4 Daniel Lunquist       20                         38:46 
    5 Tyler Hiers           20                       1:03:09 
                   FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Danielle Collyer      25                         31:58 
    2 Kara Reese            25                         40:19 
    3 Shannon Daly          25                         42:00 
    4 Jennifer Crumpler     25                         44:08 
    5 Damaris Saria         25                         44:28 
                    MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Dustin Vaughn         25                         33:37 
    2 Jim Toepel            25                         40:45 
    3 Travis Hiers          25                         41:55 
    4 Jeff Crumpler         25                         43:06 
    5 David Riddle          25                         45:02 
                   FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Kerstin Dea           30                         31:24 
    2 Stacy Ritchie         30                         37:37 
    3 Stephanie Preston     30                         39:10 
    4 Jenn Monda            30                         40:35 
    5 Shannon Kammer        30                         42:45 
    6 Ana Nesbit            30                         45:43 
    7 Leslie Kandefer       30                         47:55 
    8 Sarah Klutz           30                         48:33 
    9 Amanda Gilmore        30                         49:17 
                    MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 David Duyne           30                         31:00 
    2 Eric Rothery          30                         33:10 
                   FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Veronica Sim          35                         34:24 
    2 Nicole Hulbert        35                         34:31 
    3 Tracie Donnelley      35                         37:08 
    4 Laura Cole            35                         37:28 
    5 Tammy Eddy            35                         37:43 
    6 Leslie Talbert        35                         38:35 
    7 Christi Reid          35                         38:51 
    8 Jacqueline Seawright  35                         39:47 
    9 Amy Demers            35                         42:46 
   10 Donna Soyk            35                         45:46 
   11 Kimberly Jordan-Mill  35                         47:35 
   12 Dana Artz             35                         52:21 
   13 Tammy Sugrue          35                       1:03:15 
   14 Kelly Villanueva      35                       1:05:31 
                    MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Jim Schaefer          35                         28:57 
    2 John DiGiorgio        35                         32:04 
    3 Henry Kuehn           35                         33:04 
    4 Chris Ritchie         35                         36:14 
    5 Bill Graham           35                         37:57 
    6 Cesar Villanueva      35                         38:53 
    7 Lance Bennett         35                         39:10 
    8 Mike Fairbank         35                         39:12 
    9 Nathan Kirk           35                         46:10 
                   FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
        2 Kristen Faust         40                         38:28 
    3 Carol Fain            40                         39:11 
    4 Cara Telleysh         40                         40:14 
    5 Maria Dodier          40                         41:01 
    6 Christine Kennedy     40                         41:16 
    7 Sarah Redmond         40                         41:59 
    8 Fiona Wright          40                         42:25 
    9 Celia Williams        40                         43:43 
   10 Terri Lowery          40                         46:19 
   11 Marissa Flint         40                         48:37 
   12 Barbara Berry         40                         49:54 
   13 Molly Kirk            40                         55:18 
   14 Natalie Casey         40                       1:05:37 
   15 Joni Hils             40                       1:11:51 
                    MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Jorge Abreu           40                         30:18 
    2 David Poole           40                         30:52 
    3 Shaye Williams        40                         34:34 
    4 Dave Hernandez        40                         35:31 
    5 Randy Farner          40                         35:44 
    6 Y Mieczkowski         40                         35:52 
    7 Daniel Dugan          40                         37:53 
    8 David Casey           40                         44:35 
    9 Alfred Fain III       40                         51:15 
   10 Patrick Sugrue        40                       1:03:18 
                   FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Kimberly Badget       45                         34:02 
    2 Kathy Ojeda           45                         34:06 
    3 Theresa Miller        45                         34:29 
    4 Debbie Rescott        45                         34:45 
    5 Robin Williams        45                         35:40 
    6 Mona Kinsman          45                         39:46 
    7 Linda McKee           45                         39:58 
    8 Susan Slayman         45                         41:16 
    9 Terry Matson          45                         48:08 
   10 Morgan Yardanoff      45                         50:07 
   11 Cathy Norris          45                         58:03 
   12 Jody Hiers            45                       1:00:24 
   13 Marlene White         45                       1:01:21 
                    MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Juan Perez            45                         30:05 
    2 William Buonanni      45                         32:58 
    3 Robert Heard          45                         34:16 
    4 Juan Posada           45                         35:54 
    5 Jeff Headrick         45                         36:08 
    6 Rick Unrue            45                         36:46 
    7 James Smith           45                         37:01 
    8 Dale Stenberg         45                         37:44 
    9 Michael Niska         45                         39:56 
   10 Guy Chabot            45                         48:03 
                   FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Rhonda Howard         50                         41:05 
    2 Stephanie Minnihan    50                         45:15 
    3 Patricia Shankle      50                         48:43 
                    MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    
    1 Matt Mahoney          50                         28:50 
    2 Jerry Bird            50                         29:17
    2 Jerry Bird            50                         34:14
    3 Mark Russell          50                         34:58 
    4 Igor Andrade          50                         36:24 
    5 Daryl Gilbert         50                         36:37 
    6 Carlos Barcia         50                         37:57 
    7 Carl Simcox           50                         40:35 
                   FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Anne Doerflein        55                         39:50 
    2 Sally Davis           55                         44:48 
    3 Diane Mitchell        55                         55:36 
                    MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Tom Hoffman           55                         28:43 
    2 Dennis Mayo           55                         36:07 
    3 Mark Decotis          55                         46:22 
    4 Dane Beatson          55                         47:52 
                 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  60 and Over
    1 Mary Hoffman          60                         51:25 
    2 Virginia Bennett      60                       1:01:20 
                  MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  60 and Over
1Marty Winkel         60			32:51                             
2 Stan Johnston         60                         43:01 
  3 Rick Foersterire      60                         43:54 
   4 Robert Ryan           60                         47:39 
                 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  65 and Over
    1 Marianne Savage       65                         56:35 
    2 Joan Mahoney          65                       1:06:15 
                  MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  65 and Over

Robin Fisher State Farm Fastest Family in Florida	Time	Place
IKP	27.21	1
Killer B's	27.24	2
Brazilian Rockets	27.42	3
Don't Hurl Now Hulburt	36.26	4
3 Bears	36.34	5
Brazilian Comets	38.28	6
The Nights Who Say NI	40.28	7
Everyday is Payzant Day	40.54	8
Strickland Slugs	42.11	9
Moore or Less	42.52	10
Hot Howalds	44.14	11
The Swashbucklers	47.06	12
The Oscar Myers	50.55	13
Uh Oh Seven	52.01	14
The Might Have McFallen	1.09.59	15


Running Zone Fastest Friends (Relay)	Tm	Pl
Coaches Gone Wild	27.12	1
3G	29.17	2
The Bratty Bunch	30.43	3
Friends Having Fun	31.02	4
Road Runners	33.35	5
Stage 4	36.06	6
The Terminators	53.43	7
Team Triblisteride	NT	8
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites