• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Brevard County Parks and Rec. Jingle Bell Jog Results
Place	Name	Age	Time	Bib #
1	Ed Donner	30	17:14.1	55
2	Art Anderson	47	17:50.0	59
3	Garrett Denninghoff	17	18:49.8	67
4	Matt Mahoney	51	20:09.1	87
5	Evan Shump	11	20:19.5	2
6	Mark Pippin	45	20:36.1	18
7	George Kirk	41	20:51.7	66
8	Danny Pippin	15	20:54.8	6
9	Francis Londono	19	21:01.8	5
10	Daniel Penovich	12	21:03.2	3
11	John Fricano	54	21:05.2	63
12	Michael Zeitfuss	62	21:08.0	62
13	Dana Franklin	29	21:18.3	31
14	Don Gust	47	21:28.4	78
15	Noah Jacovitz	13	21:33.5	50
16	Jacquelyn Dirscherl	26	21:37.3	84
17	Christina Walker	25	21:42.3	32
18	Rickey Richardson	36	21:44.8	82
19	Marlene White	48	22:12.9	43
20	Darian Dougan	11	22:29.2	22
21	Kathy Ojeda	47	22:32.2	68
22	Josh Motta	15	22:54.1	4
23	Drew Spray	49	23:17.3	17
24	Ashley Hartley	12	23:28.9	61
25	Corey Perry	31	23:35.0	54
26	Chandon Griffin	13	24:28.4	72
27	Juan Posada	48	24:50.6	16
28	Eric Madara	53	24:55.6	71
29	Bob Rall	49	24:59.9	19
30	Gina Rall	36	25:05.6	40
31	Olga Ortiz	43	25:22.9	74
32	Kyle Fears	24	25:23.7	7
33	Allison Penovich	11	25:29.1	24
34	Chris Whipple	24	25:32.7	9
35	Cyndi Bergs	36	25:33.6	37
36	Tiffany Dougan	40	25:38.8	44
37	Rodney Walker	42	25:57.8	76
38	Tracie Deakins	39	25:57.8	34
39	Tripp Morton	11	26:14.1	1
40	Christopher Watson	10	26:32.4	49
41	Kathy Camick	33	26:37.7	38
42	Tanya Miller	34	26:38.2	39
43	Shavaun Fronk	27	26:41.2	33
44	Anita Winslow	39	26:48.7	85
45	Jessica Speicher	24	27:10.3	86
46	Martyn Thomas	59	27:12.4	20
47	Jarrod Makada	21	27:14.9	70
48	Lori Spencer	39	27:19.2	77
49	Kevin Terry	30	27:28.2	10
50	Randy Barrelle	25	27:41.2	80
52	Michelle Roy	39	28:03.2	64
53	Danielle Dovgan	9	28:09.1	23
54	Goretti Garcia	29	28:37.8	30
55	Jimmie Barlaan	44	29:04.2	15
56	Rahal Sharma	26	29:04.8	8
57	Marisa Flint	41	29:37.1	48
58	Rik Ojeda	50	30:14.3	69
59	Maria Granados	32	30:19.4	57
60	Krysta Reeves	12	30:20.7	53
61	Mayo Walker	45	30:51.9	47
62	Courtney Jacovitz	10	31:15.3	51
63	Kim Jacovitz	45	31:26.6	52
64	Brian Hall	42	31:47.2	14
65	Emily Shump	14	31:30.8	27
66	Julie Lax	23	31:48.5	28
67	Karen Richardson	43	32:13.9	83
68	Dominick Damico	37	32:38.2	12
69	Selina Lenthe	25	32:49.2	79
70	Cathy Norris	45	34:01.8	42
71	Terri-Ann Brogan	37	34:03.7	58
72	Donna Gerber	37	35:17.8	36
73	Kristin Barrelle	28	35:33.2	80
74	Yvonne Cisar	69	36:48.0	56
75	Kim Shump	42	36:52.8	45
76	Margie Hartley	43	38:15.4	60
77	Kelly Sanders	40	38:15.9	46
78	Sheila Walker	54	39:51.0	75
79	Cynthia Taylor	13	44:57.8	26
80	Kelly Stanton	30	44:57.8	35
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites