• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Spacecoast Classic 15K Results
MALE:
Overall:
Steve Hedgespeth		54:15
Mike Wasson		55:55
Ron Abel		57:11

Masters (40+):
Art Anderson		58:57

Grand Master (50+):
Mike Dahan		1:00:32

Sr. Grand Master (60+):
Roger Rouiller		1:02:57

Hawaiian:
Jim Schaeffer		1:17:26
Hernan Rojas		1:24:31

10-14:
Jonathan Brown		1:05:29

15-19:
Mike Silva		1:02:55
Ian McCarrell		1:07:15
Dylan Clark		1:22:59

20-24:
No Finishers

25-29:
John Davis		1:05:43
Kam Li			1:13:41
Kyle Griffith		1:14:50
Ed Springer		1:19:22

30-34:
Ed Donner		1:02:13
Todd Angell		1:04:35
Bruce Furrow		1:10:07
Kevin Verrett		1:11:31
Eric Martin		1:18:20
Steve Szabo		1:26:55
Shawn O?Grady		1:53:45

35-39:
Frank Kapr		58:03
Kevin Murtha		1:02:03
Greg Wood		1:23:07
Rishi Maharaj		1:24:35
John Holmquist		1:26:49
Richard Nagers		1:40:35
Jim Liesenfelt		1:41:53

40-44:
Felix Vega		1:01:32
Randy Farner		1:03:24
Mickey Ruehs		1:06:06
Neal Levine		1:07:11
Stephane Naoumoff	1:11:56
Ric Orona		1:11:58
Shawn Wilson		1:13:55
Tom Dalton		1:23:17
Paul Fountain		1:25:45
Steve Wertheimer	1:30:12

45-49:
Rex Noble		59:37
Roger Travis		1:00:28
Ken Vercammen		1:00:48
Bob Christensen		1:01:22
Tim Truitt		1:03:48
Brian Celso		1:06:52
Tim Funke		1:08:05
Lester Jackson		1:09:16
Nick Smith		1:09:46
Ricky McDonald		1:10:44
Mark Pippin		1:10:51
Michael Adams		1:14:22
Keith Kowalske		1:14:37
Greg Kundrat		1:14:42
Brian Kessler		1:14:51
Bruce Barton		1:14:56
James Ralph		1:16:11
Mike Mos		1:17:55
Mickey Wright		1:20:15
Kevin Claney		1:21:27
Bill Buonanni		1:23:24
Haskell Walker		1:24:58
Pat McKee		1:25:21
Brian Billheimer		1:25:32
Tim Collins		1:27:46
Joseph Werner		1:30:43
Tom Freeberg		1:54:27

Male 50-54:
Jerry Bird		1:02:15
Michael Miller		1:02:32
Matt Mahoney		1:03:12
Don Dore, Jr.		1:03:23
Peter Gelzinis		1:04:54
Herbert Valdes		1:10:08
Larry Hendersin		1:16:37
Robert French		1:19:06
Jim Short		1:19:33
Marc Crownover		1:24:08
Daryl Gilbert		1:26:16
Peter Koretsky		1:28:11
Walter Day		1:31:31
Richard Wrijil		1:35:27
Harry Allen		2:03:28

55-59:
John Robson		1:05:38
Miguel Lopez		1:07:14
Dennis Dailey		1:11:18
Bud Timmons		1:14:04
Dave Farrall		1:14:46
Ray Brown		1:15:48
Don Sgobbo		1:17:18
Fred Burgess		1:19:43
Mike Wright		1:23:35
Ron Tervo		1:29:07
John Wells		1:29:42
Greg McKay		1:31:11

60-64:
Dennis Testa		1:14:11
Gary Castner		1:15:11
Michael Zeitfuss		1:15:22
George McAfee		1:22:09
Tony Catanese		1:27:07
Rick Foresteire		1:39:16
Keith Chandler		1:58:22

65-69:
John Ouweleen		1:11:07
Jim Weir		1:12:08
Tom Ward		1:14:26
Darwin Tangen		1:25:43
Morris Johnson		1:44:38

70+:
Don Hawkinson		1:25:49
Jack Lightle		1:31:59
Henry Campbell		2:01:05

FEMALE:
Overall:
Michelle Weiler		1:01:04
Tracy Smith		1:03:15
Caitlin Reese		1:06:18

Master (40+):
Debra Johansen		1:07:07

Grand Master (50+):
Sue Strout		1:12:27

Sr. Grand Master (60+):
Susie Koontz		1:32:10

Hawaiian:	
Anne O?Connor-Smith	1:11:04
Suzie Enlow		1:15:40
Amy Dokos		1:27:32

10-14:  
No Finishers

15-19:
Stephanie Bird		1:10:48
Lee Fairchild		1:11:30
Sally Jarvis		1:53:46

20-24:
Andrea Matalik		1:24:41
Angelique Molina	1:26:12

25-29:
Kara Niedermeier		1:08:57
Donna Davis		1:16:30
Elizabeth Maas		1:19:58
Katie Fuselier		1:20:00
Jennifer Hickey		1:28:07
Stephanie Beauregard	1:33:11
Elly Chamberlain		1:42:47
April Head		2:05:49

30-34:
Tammy Foster		1:06:48
Mary Koretsky		1:18:49
Jennifer Windam Clarey	1:21:23
Donna Wheeldon		1:23:11
Angela Montez		1:27:21
Mary Anderson		1:39:11
Debbie Ferguson		1:42:48
Atousa Parsarad-Nagers	1:45:00

35-39:
Doina Tanase		1:08:44
Cheryl Josie		1:16:46
Michelle Smurl		1:17:16
Mary Failla		1:22:56
Amy Minter		1:26:54
Ashlyn Butts		1:29:14
Shelrie Houlton		1:30:11
Stacy Hayworth		1:30:13
Cheryl Dean		1:30:18
Amy Wasson		1:34:19
Michelle Roy		1:43:21
Dena Geist		1:51:08
Shelley Stone		1:53:44

40-44:
Kathy Kiper		1:12:35
Linda Cowart		1:15:43
Kim Badgett		1:16:19
Antoinette McCarthy	1:23:14
Lori Mynheir		1:25:28
Susan Moore		1:26:17
Lorisa Hilburn		1:26:33
Sandra Gannon		1:28:04
Karen Firriolo		1:28:38

45-49:
Cynthia Washam		1:08:01
Nancy Buonanni		1:10:05
Lori Jenkins		1:12:03
Kim Graham		1:14:46
Dede Henrich		1:18:40
Kathy Ojeda		1:19:00
Cathleen Poor		1:20:26
Linda McKee		1:22:01
Elizabeth Ring		1:22:28
Mary Wills		1:23:33
Theresa Miller		1:27:43
Julie English		1:41:11
Betsy French		1:45:59
Lynn Turner		2:00:07
Dee Ann Allen		NTA 

50-54:
Patricia Taylor		1:21:28
Suzie Biery		1:24:34
Anne Doerflein		1:24:41
Piyam Brown		1:35:19
Gina Caccamo		1:39:15
Susie O?Connell		1:46:54
Patti Chandler		2:00:08

55-59:
Anne Dockery		1:15:36
Nancy Huy-Perry		1:23:22
Marilyn Whisner		1:31:40
Lorraine Petersen		1:44:59

60-64:
Linda Martin		1:33:29

65-59:
Willy Moolenaar		1:38:24
Katie Marsh		2:05:49
Joan Mahoney		2:27:06
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites