• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Chain of Lakes 5K XC Results
Titusville FL

Female
1st Overall Lindsey Spragins 16 20:14
2nd Overall Helen Mann 15 20:16
3rd Overall Elyse Autrey 17 20:50
1st Master Karen  Minor 47 21:12
1st Grand Master Peggy  Smith 54 27:27
1st Senior Grand Master Susie  Koontz 60 30:05
    
Female 10 - 14
 Kim Peaden 14 33:31
 Katie Trout 14 25:28
 Tereasa Huff 13 24:37
 Alexa Walter 13 24:37
    
Female 15 - 19
 Ali Kirwin 17 20:55
 Sammantha Sapundjieff 17 21:17
 Stephanie Trout 16 21:20
 Danielle Todd 16 21:25
 Candice McNughton 16 21:45
 Stephanie Bird 16 22:07
 Allison Shockley 15 22:43
 Lizz Tielking 16 23:32
 Alyse Atkinson 16 23:36
 Sarah Wassmuth 15 24:16
 Lauren Hogan 17 27:21
 Stephanie Miller 15 28:23
 Rachael Grider 17 28:27
 Brianna Yost 15 29:10
    
Female 20 - 24
 Mary Stonecypher 20 30:19
    
Female 25 - 29
 Kara Niedermeier 29 22:01
 Julie Lahdrigar 29 27:48
 Alaina Restivo 28 42:37
    
Female 30 - 34
 Elizabeth Alford 34 26:17
 Adrienne Engel 30 27:56
 Karis Haag 30 28:03
 Karen Kolinki 30 29:52
 Julie Pomerleau 32 30:41
 Ann Williamson 31 32:25
 Julianne Beach 33 42:31
    
Female 35 - 39
 Kimberly Budnick 39 28:59
 Michelle Stewart 35 29:12
 Andrea Padinha 35 36:18
 Beth Toledo 37 37:22
 Amy Farner 38 44:21
 Julie Sharpe 38 44:21
    
Female 40 - 44
 Kimberly Badgett 44 24:26
 Becky Tielking 42 27:29
 Fiona Wright 43 28:08
 Annette Dolbow 43 28:56
 Lorisa Hilburn 40 29:36
 Stephanie Peaden 40 34:07
 Maria Huff 40 36:44
 Lisa Stonecypher 44 38:56
 Carla Hillard 44 39:53
 Carole Thomas 43 23:52
    
Female 45 - 49
 Marlene White 48 24:31
 Marilyn Bertot 48 25:47
 Linda McKee 45 26:00
 Cheryl WORDEN 47 27:18
 Nancy Rowan 47 28:29
 Sue Wassmuth 46 30:17
 Donna Neill 48 30:37
 Cynthia Conboy 46 31:25
 Kathy Gay 49 32:17
 Nancy Sharp 49 33:22
 Tracy Hines 45 37:23
 Cathy Norris 45 44:34
    
Female 50 - 54
 Sue Strout 52 24:53
 Peggy Smith 54 27:27
 Cassy Adams 54 30:03
 Sally Smircich 51 31:20
 Rhonda Howard 54 32:47
 Linda Moynihan 52 33:33
 Piyam Brown 52 36:21
 Karen Suarez 52 38:58
 Diane Stephenson 53 42:20
    
Female 55 - 59
 Patricia Kiesselbach 57 31:24
 Sandra Bailey 57 32:48
 Barbara Delanoy 59 37:08
    
Female 60 -64
 Mary Jo Godfrey 64 44:50
    
Male    
1st Overall Brian  Atkinson 14 16:40
2nd Overall Cody Pijon 18 16:55
3rd Overal Bret  Butler 15 17:28
1st Master Doug Butler 43 17:50
1st Grand Master Loran  Serwin 51 19:48
1st Grand Master Gary  Castner 60 22:41
    
Male 10 - 14
 Cody Truitt 14 19:59
 Jacob Stewart 14 20:34
 Ben Myers 13 24:35
 Elliot Smith 13 25:38
 Ben Craft 13 25:52
 Greg Waldorf 14 27:35
 Nicholas Padial 13 29:02
    
Male 15 - 19
 Derek Bastien 16 17:36
 Kyle Butler 17 17:57
 Stuart Bruce 17 18:00
 Rory Rowan 19 18:41
 Zach Shelley 17 18:55
 Alex Johnson 17 19:18
 Dillon McGee 16 19:25
 Ryan Waldorf 18 19:45
 Daniel Turner 16 19:52
 Will Hetico 15 19:56
 Garret Denninghof 17 20:38
 Alex Tongue 15 20:39
 Ben Covell 16 20:58
 Jace Hester 16 21:07
 Michael Conrad 19 21:46
 Jon Sapundjieff 15 22:00
 Andrew Tielking 15 22:26
 Zach McCaffrey 17 22:28
 Eric Turner 15 23:03
    
Male 20 - 24
 Jeff Eubanks 24 25:45
    
Male 25 - 29
 Ed Springer 29 22:20
 Ernie Diaz 27 22:32
 Cedric Ching 25 23:13
 Jaun Jose Martinez 28 29:07
 Leandro James 29 36:29
    
Male 30 - 34
 Graig Salmons 31 24:30
 Matthew Alford 32 27:35
 Glen Hamann 34 33:57
    
Male 35 - 39
 Jamie Marchio 35 17:55
 Frank Kapr 37 18:39
 Randy Farner 39 20:22
 Pedro Toledo 38 22:29
 David Allender 36 28:30
 Larry Solmons 36 31:40
    
Male 40 - 44
 Mark Pippin 44 21:58
 John Slogar 43 22:06
 George Kirk 40 22:14
 John Styler 41 24:38
 Bart Pannullo 42 27:45
 Brian Waldron 41 31:39
 Meredith  Eberhart 41 32:09
    
Male 45 - 49
 Don Piercy 45 18:37
 Art Anderson 47 19:05
 Tim Truitt 47 20:10
 Tim Funke 48 20:24
 Mike  Toner 47 21:10
 Greg Aker 47 21:26
 Gary Stutte 49 22:06
 Mike Cosgrove 46 22:14
 John Todd 45 23:42
 Ricky McDonald 47 23:54
 Bruce  Farton 46 26:06
 Joseph Steindl 47 26:49
 Mark  45 28:39
 John Edington 48 31:39
    
Male 50 - 54
 Jerry Bird 51 20:12
 Mike  Miller 51 20:38
 Dave Hoock 50 20:55
 Rick Wrijil 52 24:40
 Byron Irmeger 50 25:13
 Jim Caprara 52 26:49
 William Herrmann 50 27:55
 Dave Gilbert 50 28:12
 William Craig 54 29:16
 Gary Whitmore 50 34:07
    
Male 55 - 59
 Wayne Wright 57 22:45
 Dennis Dailey 59 23:38
 Ray Brown 58 24:14
 Bud Timmons 55 26:44
 Vern Thomas 59 27:50
 Colin Bateman 59 32:17
 John Bailey 59 33:30
 Jim Tulley 58 34:33
    
Male 60 - 65
 Bob  Calaway 61 26:41
 Ed  Harrison 62 30:29
 David Bateman 64 33:10
    
Male 65 - 69 Wayne Bishp 65 27:06
 Morris Johnson 68 32:59
    
Male 70 + Bob Pecor 72 30:11
 Henry Campbell 72 33:20
 Wallace Dal Santo 79 35:12

Race Director, Marty Winkel, runsalot (at) earthlink (dot) net
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites