• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Pumpkins in the Park 5K Results
FEMALE RESULTS 

Female Overall
1.  Elaine Tatarek 20:18
2.  Mellisa Jones 20:26
3.  Sarah Guttery 21:06

Female Masters Overall
1.	Sue Hale 21:27

Female Age Group Results

0-9     
 26:30.5 Carrie Lawrence  
 29:31.9 Kelsey Nesbitt  
 30:22.5 Baleigh Back  
 30:30.4 Josie Lucernoni  
 32:15.4 Hannah Onek  
 34:06.9 Delannie Sharum  
 35:05.0 Erin Keane  
 35:54.3 Kaitlyn Ouellette  
 40:47.3 Natasha Weaver  
 42:13.5 Tynesha Morgan  
10-14     
 23:25.0 Allison Shockley  
 25:01.2 Sydney Drinkwater  
 25:37.1 Taylor Price  
 25:44.1 Jazelle Richard  
 26:37.7 Julie Webber  
 27:03.7 Rachel Holmes  
 27:34.8 Amber McCoy  
 27:38.9 Heather Buck  
 28:31.6 Logan Cahoon  
 28:43.5 Taylor Cahoon  
 28:47.0 Sierra Tillett  
 29:12.9 Rachel Williams  
 29:28.0 Savannah Gantz  
 30:10.5 Caroline Lucernoni  
 30:11.3 Sarah Nickloy  
 30:25.5 Nicole Stewart  
 30:26.3 Noor Aboul-Hosn  
 30:40.8 Jackie Stengel  
 30:42.1 Valentina Lang  
 30:59.4 Neeley Kiara  
 32:01.1 Jessica Miller  
 32:20.2 Marissa Zucchelli  
 32:39.4 McKenna Erbes  
 33:16.0 Nicole Galiber  
 36:06.4 Devonee Raffaele  
 36:07.1 Lavon Smith  
 36:14.4 Marisa Wolfe  
 36:17.2 Brooke Walton  
 36:20.9 Margot Christensen  
 36:21.2 Rebecca Ramos  
 36:33.7 Melanie DiLoreto  
 36:44.3 Stephanie Hartman  
 37:25.3 Caroline Ciell  
 38:04.3 Laura Forgino  
 41:28.8 Marissa Hedrick  
15-19     
 25:56.2 Katie Anderson  
 36:26.2 Jennifer Jones  
 43:20.5 Whitney Courson  
20-24     
 26:18.1 Jamie Kennedy  
 27:17.5 Kathleen Delgiorno  
 32:44.8 Casey Sallee  
 34:32.8 Rebecca Padrick  
 37:14.5 Alicia Harrison  
25-29     
 21:53.9 Katie Fuselier  
 24:37.8 Heidi Taylor  
 24:57.4 Donna Rouzan-Wheeldon  
 27:18.1 Stephanie Beawregard  
 27:50.2 Leslie Taylor  
 27:52.9 Laura Stepko  
 27:56.5 Elizabeth Maas  
 29:37.0 Jackie Pastore  
 30:11.7 Patricia Langwost  
 30:50.8 Shannon Astrologes  
 31:01.2 Shannon Daly  
 32:48.1 Megan Keith  
 35:22.5 Darby Thaden  
 36:14.0 Melissa Krell  
 43:37.4 Sarah Kline  
30-34     
 21:25.7 Julie Fleck  
 22:44.2 Ann Ehler  
 25:14.7 Nicole Rostron  
 25:18.4 Cathy Rauback  
 26:05.5 Angela Feldbush  
 27:10.5 Lori Dalton  
 27:14.2 Christy Tagye  
 29:11.4 Laura Sardella  
 29:11.9 Rachel Zabin  
 29:51.4 Lourdes Shaver  
 31:03.3 Shannon Harper  
 31:19.2 Donna Soyk  
 32:39.7 Tracy Gillard  
 35:22.8 Peggy Kane  
 44:37.0 Marlena Johnson  
 48:54.9 Michelle Gilmore  
30-34 49:36.3 Gayna Hansen  
35-39     
 24:49.4 Laurie Rowand  
 25:04.2 Laura Corbin  
 26:36.7 Sandra Gannon  
 26:53.8 Patricia Ely  
 27:20.8 Linda Johnson  
 28:20.1 Lorisa Hilburn  
 28:50.7 Anita Winslow  
 28:57.2 Sherri Scott  
 29:27.4 Becky Meharg  
 31:00.0 Kathryn Graf  
 31:28.6 Charlene Richard  
 33:10.0 Cheri Ganzer  
 33:17.4 Kris Herpich  
 33:22.8 Stephanie Annis  
 33:38.6 Elizabeth Huber  
 37:10.1 Jan Adams  
 38:52.9 Amy Farner  
 40:42.6 Amina Eperfesi  
 40:48.3 Heidi Geraghty  
 40:48.8 Serena Ledig  
 43:59.8 Kathy Simonsen  
 44:00.1 Elizabeth Harris  
 45:12.7 Diana Jabbour  
 48:19.5 Jackie Hendry  
40-44     
 23:32.6 Nancy Buonanni  
 23:41.5 Anna Marie Pippett 
 24:50.6 Linda Cowart  
 25:57.0 Susan Enlow  
 26:28.3 Pamela Wheble  
 26:38.7 Donna Straka-Acton  
 26:54.1 Mendi Raymond  
 27:17.1 Mary Ann Keane 
 27:19.3 Connie Paxson  
 27:19.6 Bernadette Woods-McShane  
 29:14.5 Robin Williams  
 29:53.1 Karen Richardson  
 30:07.2 Janet Nickloy  
 30:10.9 Meisje Connor  
 30:24.9 Lisa Smoak  
 30:59.6 Connie Maltby  
 31:00.7 Martha Shedd  
 31:01.6 Michele Mercer  
 31:39.2 Holly Hale  
 31:51.6 Betsy French  
 32:14.9 Sylvia Kirkhel  
 32:24.3 Angela Lobdell  
 32:44.5 Kimberly Robertson  
 34:15.2 Marci Brilley  
 35:20.1 Laura Gay  
 35:30.1 Linda Keller  
 35:30.4 Donna Hughes  
 36:03.5 Meg Bedard  
 37:04.1 Jean Biancone  
 43:37.7 Maureen Pecor  
 44:04.8 Monique Muldowney  
 44:06.0 Shari Richards  
 45:24.2 Catherine Vanaman  
45-49     
 23:39.4 Judy Bailey  
 23:54.5 Lauren Wilkin  
 25:18.8 Lydia Dixon  
 25:49.9 Cindy Smith  
 26:37.0 Debra Wolfe  
 27:02.8 Cheryl Worden  
 29:12.4 Joy Hunkins  
 29:22.1 Terri Russell  
 29:32.6 Pietrina Heavey  
 30:00.8 Rosanne Bessenaire  
 30:35.6 Lucy Hamelers  
 32:28.4 Cindy Antonas  
 32:31.3 Julie English  
 34:12.1 Maria Rhodes  
 34:33.3 Cynthia Shaffer  
 34:59.7 Jenny Lucas  
 37:57.1 Jeanette Terek  
 42:21.5 JoEllen Diers  
 44:06.8 Cynthia Tibbetts  
 44:48.5 Mary Hartman  
 48:12.3 Georg Baker  
50-54     
 26:14.1 Jo Shim  
 38:04.7 Pat Novicki  
 40:47.9 Sherry Kennedy  
 43:19.9 Vicki Fraccalvieri  
 48:55.3 Mary Brechtel  
 48:55.6 Deb Davis  
 49:36.6 Phyllis Sharpe  
 49:59.1 Brenda Dudley  
 50:05.8 Wilma Hurst  
55-59     
 27:33.3 Carolyn Golden  
 43:54.1 Suzanne Goetz  
60-64     
 23:08.3 Ann Makoske  
 28:05.1 Susie Koontz  
65-69     
 35:52.1 Louise Tricard  
 41:14.9 Lois Stookey  
 45:24.5 Helen Bailey  

MALE RESULTS 

Male Overall
1.  Doug Butler 16:40
2.  Scott Diehl 17:51
3.  Patrick McCormick 18:58

Male Masters Overall
1.	 Art Anderson 19:06

Male Age Group Results

0-9 
 23:49.2 Zachary Uhrue
 23:51.6 Matthew Holmes
 26:10.0 Morgan Levine
 26:56.1 Jake Davidson
 27:38.0 Dylan Beitel
 27:40.7 Kenneth Rhodes
 27:43.5 Michael Stewart
 30:25.2 Alec Diamond
 32:10.4 Wesley Garrett
 33:17.0 Lee Davidson
 34:08.7 Skylar Gay
 41:29.3 Chance Baker
 44:48.8 Jarrod Weaver
 48:19.8 Benjamin Pobjecky
10-14 
 19:16.3 Jack Seemer
 19:44.7 Jonathon Brown
 20:24.1 Michael Hunter
 22:42.1 Derek Lawrence
 22:51.1 Brandon Steinbach
 23:52.7 Eric Stelzer
 23:59.3 Chase Gantz, Jr.
 24:06.2 Ryan McLellan
 24:48.9 Matt Barber
 26:38.2 Nicholas Diaz
 26:46.3 Nicholas Stullenburger
 26:58.0 Trevor King
 27:49.4 Ricardo Navajas
 28:06.0 J.J. King
 28:23.7 Anthony Fraccalvieri
 28:44.5 Kyle Scott
 29:37.7 Mitchell Drinkwater
 32:25.8 Alec Smith
 33:05.5 John Ball
 33:15.6 Chad Combs
 33:16.7 Lilli Szabo
 35:52.4 Anthony Bedard
 36:50.3 August Ciell, III
 39:04.2 Zoltan Szabo
 39:35.5 Dylan Maltby
15-19 
 19:00.1 Rory Rowan
 25:46.5 James Adams
20-24 
 25:40.3 Shawn Trautman
 34:45.5 Jack Bryant
 36:02.7 Mike McCarthy
25-29 
 22:34.4 Louis Nicoli
 26:35.6 Carlos Monge
 30:58.4 Matthew Astrologes
 49:59.4 Michael Gilmore
30-34 
 19:48.2 Dave Van Duyne
 20:19.3 Mike Doyle
 22:04.7 Jeff Budd
 22:51.4 Mike Fairbank
 25:36.5 Joe Flieder
 25:50.3 Dominic Pastore
 45:32.7 Denny Cheshire
35-39 
 20:04.7 Randy Farner
 20:55.9 Rob Schrack
 22:46.7 Rickey Richardson
 23:11.2 Steve Scott
 23:18.3 Danny Benitez
 23:43.8 Carlous Gillis
 23:44.9 Mike Dalton
 24:01.4 John Mellick
 24:22.3 James Gillooley
 25:36.0 Kris Hansen
 26:37.4 Tim Gannon
 28:46.0 Brian Huber
 33:06.8 Guy Ganzer
 36:23.6 Robert Combs, Jr.
 41:14.0 David Pope
 45:12.3 Jody Weaver
 45:32.4 Brian Cheshire
40-44 
 19:32.9 George Kirk
 20:14.1 David Mason
 20:38.1 Tom Gillespie
 21:09.2 Dave Hernandez
 21:26.5 Alan Mercer
 21:46.3 J. Shirer
 22:02.7 Kevin Leiker
 22:27.6 Pat Mitchell
 22:43.2 Nick Kindred
 23:21.1 Gregory Watkins
 23:30.2 Jim Haithcoat
 23:31.9 Mike Stelzer
 23:53.2 Robert Paxson
 24:07.0 Bryan Holmes
 24:18.6 Roger Gibson
 24:25.0 Kevin Howald
 24:56.6 Myles Wilkinson
 25:26.8 Rob Spence
 25:30.1 Chuck Beitel
 25:49.4 Paul Drinkwater
 26:03.7 Ron Schmid
 26:11.2 Tim Larson
 26:17.7 Jeff Marquardt
 26:26.8 Guy Chabot
 26:46.6 Brian Roth
 26:49.7 Jeff Nuckols
 26:50.9 Thomas Annis
 26:51.2 Dean Browne
 27:35.7 Jeff Buck
 31:17.0 Bill Buonanni
 44:05.5 Andrew Adams
 44:37.3 Jeffrey Hedrick
 48:54.6 David Pobjecky
45-49 
 20:20.9 Dan Wilkin
 21:02.2 Rick Uhrue
 21:24.8 Gary Stutte
 21:26.1 Michael Slomins
 23:38.2 Steve Colella
 25:35.3 Nick Aleman
 25:56.5 Tom Bixby
 25:57.6 Carl Padavick
 26:28.8 Kent Beringer
 26:39.8 Curtis Barger
 26:40.2 Steve Steinbach
 27:18.9 Mark Brewer
 27:29.0 Bill Jarvis
 28:16.1 John Rice
 28:19.6 Roger Rowan
 28:50.0 Mark Tillett
 29:08.4 Gary Nickloy
 32:25.1 Brian Onek
 32:25.4 Steve Novicki
 38:05.7 Jeff King
 40:43.8 David Maltby
45-49 
 43:15.9 Michael Sweeney
50-54 
 23:59.0 Thomas Winkelspecht
 25:22.8 Rick Timmons
 25:23.1 Bud Timmons
 25:39.7 Steven Webster
 25:51.1 Robert French
 26:04.4 Dean Ribaubo
 26:13.3 Ken Poole
 27:57.0 James Jackson
 50:05.5 Jim Brechtel
55-59 
 25:09.2 Gregory McKay
 26:02.0 Vern Thomas
 26:14.6 Frank Webbe
 34:45.1 Richard Koontz
60-64 
 22:47.7 Gary Castner
 24:26.0 Kenneth Frey
65-69 
37:18.5 Robert Thorner
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites