• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Boy Scout Family Fest 5K Results
Boy Scout Family Fest 5K
May 7, 2005


MEN

OVERALL
1.  Aaron Kintz		16:39
2.  Brett Butler			17:28
3.  John Culver		17:40

0-9
1.  Branden Kruppenbacher	24:34

10-14
1.  Tyler Truitt			18:58
2.  AJ Draper			19:59
3.  Jonathan Brown		20:31
4.  Alex Huffman		21:34
5.  Devin Mills		24:32
6.  Chris Bergau		25:01
7.  Michael Warriner		25:26
8.  Justin Meeks		26:18
9.  Aaron Arrowood		27:15
10. Chris Childs		28:08
11. Ryan Littlefield		28:14
12. Ryan Boehmer		32:24
13. Anthony Lowers		32:55
14. Blaise Bishop		37:06
15. Samuel Byrd		40:25

15-19
1.  Garrett Denninghoff	18:17
2.  Mike Silva			20:13
3.  Jason Toney		20:58
4.  Taran Champagne		21:20
5.  William Linkous		22:08
6.  James Linkous		23:03
7.  Dustin Gardner		23:15
8.  Andrew Heob		25:31
9.  Carlos Maldanado		28:47
10. Michael Westberry	36:56
11. Garrett Speed		40:04

20-24
1.  Shawn Trautmann		22:32

25-29
1.  Kevin Frederick		25:32
2.  Kevin Litt			28:04
3.  John Carroll		28:11

30-34
1.  Robert Baduini		20:09
2.  Brad Clarkson		23:55
3.  Bill Floyd			30:43

35-39
1.  Roy Meeks			22:34
2.  Kirk Kemmler		23:31
3.  James Huff			23:36
4.  Steve Haugen		25:51

40-44
1.  Grady Thomas		21:50
2.  Eric Hanson		24:02
3.  William Swanner		24:11
4.  Hunt Culver		25:07
5.  Guy Chabot		26:14
6.  DC Padgett			27:11
7.  Mark Alban		28:40
8.  Tim Speed			28:50
9.  Gary Beatovich		31:36
10. John Noll			33:04
11. Buddy Gardner		33:14

45-49
1.  Brian Kessler		19:09
2.  Art Anderson		19:16
3.  Matt Mahoney		19:43
4.  Mike Slomins		22:18
5.  Jim Thomas		23:06
6.  Art Littlefield		23:27
7.  Jordan Thompson		24:49
8.  Lee Lance			25:37
9.  William Herrman		26:03
10. Jim Toney			26:06
11. Flip Boehmer		27:01
12. Tom Baker		27:10
13. Ken Flieder		32:16


50-54
1.  Bud Timmons		21:09
2.  John Fricano		21:07
3.  Carlos Maldanado		29:00
4.  Joe Szofran			50:54

55-59
1.  Vern Thomas		24:26
2.  Mitchell Miglis		26:49

60-64
1.  John Raines		23:53
2.  Ron Paquette		26:35

65-69
1.  Darwin Tangen		26:24
2.  Arbie Mcinnis		31:06


WOMEN

OVERALL
1.  Brittany Patton		21:20
2.  Samantha Sapundjeff	21:35
3.  Danielle Todd		22:09

0-9
1.  Olivia Bergau		51:31

25-29
1.  Tegan Litt			24:15
2.  Jennifer Hickey		26:56
3.  Jennifer Anselmo		29:29
4.  Shannon Tomarchio	31:34

30-34
1.  Kimberly Tapia		26:32
2.  Donna Davis		29:44
3.  Stephanie Byrd		39:31

35-39
1.  Loma Evans-Huff		27:42
2.  Leslie Clarkson		33:10
3.  Kim Szofran		50:53


40-44
1.  Dawn Thomas		24:25
2.  Donna Straka		27:21
3.  Linda Gomez		28:51
4.  Peggy Stanton		29:27
5.  Karen Speed		35:29
6.  Sharon Bressar		36:58
7.  Valerie Piszczek		38:11

45-49
1.  Cynthia Conboy		29:50

55-59
1.  Cindy McIntyre		50:53

CUB SCOUT
1.  Brandon Kruppenbacher	24:34
2.  Ryan Boehmer		32:24

BOY SCOUT
1.  Brett Butler			17:28
2.  John Culver		17:40
3.  Taran Champagne		21:20

VENTURE SCOUT
1.  Dustin Gardner		23:15
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites