• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
WFIT RADIO ACTIVE TNT 5K
MEN

Wheelchair
1. Mike Conneen 25:53

Overall
1. Deke Johnson 17:38
2. James Fain 18:22
3. Andy Atkinson 18:30

Masters
1. Dave Hernandez 18:31

8 & Under
1. Kenny Rhodes 33:07

9-11
1. Calvin Smith 26:03

12-14
15-19

20-24
1. Phil King 19:09
2. Nathan Reese 22:13

25-29
1. Nathan Falk 21:38
2. Patrick Olwana 26:57
3. John Blackstone 27:20
4. Brett Stokes 30:50
5. Mark Eslinger 36:37

30-34
1. Scott Plaster 24:10
2. Todd Hill 27:39
3. Rafael Alvarez 32:17
35-39
1. Michael Josie 21:04
2. Shawn Wilson 22:07
3. Rick Callaway 22:36
4. Robert Sorrentino 23:28
5. David Marchand 26:14
6. A.C. Hill 30:05

40-44
1. Matt Carter 18:47
2. Mark Epperly 19:48
3. Patrick McCormick 20:01
4. Tom Gillespie 21:32
5. Bruce Barton 21:34
6. Robin Newsom 22:42
7. Karl Soistman 22:45
8. Marek Minta 23:32
9. Bob Keimer 23:50
10. John Workman 24:02
11. Gray Camfield 24:59
12. Brian Billheimer 26:24
13. Christopher Howard 26:26
14. Charles Conrad 26:45
15. Mario Gargano 27:37

45-49
1. Matt Mahoney 19:54
2. Art Anderson 19:57
3. Peter Gelzinis 20:11
4. Mike Smith 25:00
5. Ricky McDonald 25:31
6. Jim Toney 26:17
7. Tom Kjerulff 27:45
8. Bob Rall 28:07
9. Greg Griffin 32:55
10. Larry Cody 37:49

50-54
1. Rob Downey 20:49
2. Tom Downey 21:19
3. Robert Bisset 23:13
4. Bill Kelly 24:50
5. Charles Hoyman 26:36
6. Gary Rhodes 34:34

55-59
1. David Mumme 22:14
2. Frank Webbe 23:36
3. James Suthann 27:16
4. Don Herndon 28:35
5. Andrew Graham 41:00

60-64
1. AJ Catanese 24:47
2. Darwin Tangen 25:26

65-69
1. Bob Ghormley 26:48

70-74
75+




WOMEN 

Overall
1. Tracey Smith 21:45
2. Cheryl Josie 23:08
3. Thalena Ingalls 23:13

Master
1. Mendi Raymond 25:25

8 & Under

9-11
1. Amanda Ellison 30:28
2. Elizabeth Brown 37:44
12-14

15-19
1. Kaitlin Kaiser 24:43
2. Anna Beaman 28:18
3. Ellen Ramirez 29:47
4. Kristin Houser 30:26
5. Jaclyn Golec-Parker 30:40
6. Nori Cassman 31:41
7. Tara Vogt 31:41
8. Laura Benard 32:35
9. Rachel Purvis 34:24
10. Janielle Boisvert 34:40
11. Desiree Tetrault 34:41
12. Rachel Jones 37:42
13. Bayly White 37:43
14. Valerie Hernandez 39:24
15. Kristan Robinson 43:20
16. Lacey Medley 47:46
17. Morgan Tweedie 47:47
18. Safia Tappan 47:47
19. Tiffany Weidner 49:20
20. Margot Zaccardi 49:49

20-24
1. Jesse House 24:26
2. Rachel Dirito 26:57
3. Melissa Liford 27:41
4. Whitney Given 29:22
5. Chelsea LaRese 31:35
6. Amy Corona 32:44
7. Helen Welch 39:22
8. Sweta Menta 42:01
9. Chiragi Shah 42:02
10. Jenny Frembling 49:20

25-29
1. Meredith Neff 24:32
2. Jessica Schomacker 36:37

30-34
1. Nikki Woxberg 24:17
2. Shannon Kunde 26:56
3. Gina Howard 28:52
4. Hilda Aponte 31:55
5. Marcela Fritz 36:56
6. Tara Booth 37:31
7. Donna Soyk 37:32
8. Vanessa Dance 42:53
9. Tiffany Osborne 49:57

35-39
1. Robin Hernandez 23:36
2. Ellen Snodgrass 23:54
3. Cherie Netzley 27:37
4. Eleanor Tubell 49:58
5. Jessica Ullery 49:58

40-44
1. Sue Hoyt 26:26
2. Cindy Duncan 26:33
3. KJ Hill 30:04
4. Jenny Lucas 34:48
5. Magda Lueiro 35:35
6. Jean Biacone 39:12
7. Ann Klatt 47:45
8. Carol Bufalind 49:49
9. Debbie Washburn 49:58

45-49
1. Linda Anderson 29:43
2. Joy Hundins 31:11
3. Karen Dugan 33:01
4. Candy Liford 38:55

50-54
1. Kim Bisset 25:28
2. Denise Leeming 33:55
3. Sylvia Diaz 33:56
4. Vicky Goff 34:21
5. Brenda Herndon 41:51
55-59
1. Mary Ramba 26:38

60-64
1. Willie Moolenar 34:39
2. June Clark 41:53

65-69
1. Joan Mahoney 40:45

70-74
75+
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites